Cape Town Marathon2017-09-17

10.0kmdistance
0:28:32winning time
6676finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lesiba MasheleNedbank Running ClubM0:28:32
2Jeromy AndreasUniversity of JohannesburgM0:28:44
3Kabelo MelamuKPMG Running ClubM0:28:45
4Anthony TimoteusUniversity of the Western CapeM0:28:45
5Benedict MoengKPMG Running ClubM0:28:50
6Ashley SmithMSA MultisportM0:28:51
7Sibusiso MadikizelaMSA MultisportM0:28:58
8Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:29:05
9Adriaan WildschuttLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:29:08
10Mthobisi BaloyiKPMG Running ClubM0:29:11
11Collen MulaudziTshwane University of TechnologyM0:29:17
12Abednico MashabaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM0:29:19
13Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:29:20
14Philani ButheleziKPMG Running ClubM0:29:22
15Angelo BooysenCorrectional ServicesM0:29:22
16Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM0:29:24
17Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:29:27
18Adam LipschitzM0:29:29
19Marko BucarizzaBorn2RunM0:29:32
20Moeketsi TseisoKPMG Running ClubM0:29:33
21Itumeleng SesikoKPMG Running ClubM0:29:34
22Tumisang MonnatlalaKPMG Running ClubM0:29:47
23Mandyo NkosinathiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:29:50
24Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:29:53
25Thabo MasinaNedbank Running ClubM0:29:58
26Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:29:59
27Katleho MonahengPiratesM0:30:21
28Vuyisile TshobaKPMG Running ClubM0:30:21
29Andre AfrikaEersterivierM0:30:29
30Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:30:44
31Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:46
32Dylan van der MerweKPMG Running ClubM0:30:51
33Maxime ChaumetonNedbank Running ClubM0:30:55
34Deon HendricksStellenboschM0:30:56
35Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:30:58
36Akhona MdakaElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM0:30:59
37Emile PaulsenMSA MultisportM0:31:00
38 Siyabonga Mabena M 0:31:03
39Rowhaldo RatzUniversity of the Western CapeM0:31:05
40Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:31:14
41Oliver StewartAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:31:20
42Caleb BeukesKPMG Running ClubM0:31:23
43Thabani ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM0:31:26
44Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:31:30
45 Robert Kaxuxuena M 0:31:31
46Odwa NtetaMSA MultisportM0:31:34
47Lee-Roy LawrenceUniversity of the Western CapeM0:31:35
48Nicholas QuenetMatiesM0:31:41
49Malusi JudaseSatoriM0:31:41
50Merlin KlaasteUniversity of the Western CapeM0:31:52
51Bhulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:52
52Pheletso MoletsaneElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM0:31:53
53Sibongithemba NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM0:31:55
54Brandon LewinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:01
55Marks MpekulaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:04
56Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:04
57Derek BaartmanBolandM0:32:17
58Franklin SeptemberVelocity Athletic ClubM0:32:23
59Tino AdamsEersterivierM0:32:27
60Zaid WilliamsStellenboschM0:32:33
61Lwazi MpungoseRichards Bay HarriersM0:32:56
62Alantino BelilieEersterivierM0:32:57
63Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:33:02
64Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:33:08
65Danzel MinnaarRobertson Athletic ClubM0:33:12
66Athenkosi MnikinaGugulethuM0:33:19
67Boithapelo LehlehlaHelderberg HarriersM0:33:23
68Glenrose XabaBorn2RunF0:33:24
69Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:33:25
70Jeandre SeptemberEersterivierM0:33:31
71Tafadzwa ChabvutaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:33:35
72Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:39
73Enock GijimaniPinelandsM0:33:39
74Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM0:33:44
75 Sibongiseni Sifo M 0:33:44
76Ntutu LetsekaThe Runner's StoreM0:33:50
77Simon ShortPinelandsM0:33:50
78Christo van RooyenNedbank Running ClubM0:33:55
79 Dennis Muokwa M 0:33:55
80Paulus MabuaSAPSM0:34:00
81Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM0:34:03
82Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM0:34:10
83Songezo BukwanaGugulethuM0:34:19
84Sandi MatodlanaWildrunnerM0:34:24
85Madoda FeniSatoriM0:34:24
86Andre VenterBedfordview Country ClubM0:34:25
87 Edward Jack GugulethuM 0:34:27
88Bronwyn GeorgeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:34:29
89Juwayden BaartmanEersterivierM0:34:33
90Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:46
91Toby PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:47
92Byron FebruaryWellingtonM0:34:50
93 Hank Mcgregor M 0:34:53
94Faiez AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:34:54
95Inga NgwendunaSatoriM0:34:56
96Nico KrugerEersterivierM0:34:56
97Stella MaraisKPMG Running ClubF0:34:59
98Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:35:16
99Christine KalmerKPMG Running ClubF0:35:19
100Raeedo ClaaseNedbank Running ClubM0:35:22
101Griffith ArnoldMitchell's Plain TitansM0:35:25
102Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:25
103Thobile VilakaziKPMG Running ClubF0:35:26
104Siyanda SilasGugulethuM0:35:36
105Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:35:39
106Siphelo MkololoGugulethuM0:35:41
107Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:35:44
108 Francois Burger M 0:35:48
109 Lunga Nolakana M 0:35:48
110 Leehandri Robertson M 0:35:49
111Chris VisserM0:35:55
112Yandiswa ShangeKPMG Running ClubF0:35:57
113Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:01
114Stephen MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:05
115Adam ClarkStellenboschM0:36:07
116Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:36:07
117Lebogang MosalaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:07
118Ammaar ChristianNantesM0:36:10
119Rhandy SolomonsNantesM0:36:10
120Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:36:22
121Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM0:36:25
122Ashley FaraoWorcesterM0:36:26
123Neo MolemaNedbank Running ClubM0:36:33
124Cole AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM0:36:34
125Michael MackintoshFish HoekM0:36:39
126Kyle WilliamsSpartan HarriersM0:36:57
127Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:36:57
128John NhubuBellville Running ClubM0:36:58
129Cameron Du ToitMSA MultisportM0:37:00
130Siphesihle StephansPinelandsM0:37:03
131Rowan PrinsRobertson Athletic ClubM0:37:05
132 Matt Bridger M 0:37:06
133Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM0:37:06
134Samsodien AndrewsNantesM0:37:09
135Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF0:37:19
136Justin ClaasenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:37:19
137 Colvin Breda M 0:37:23
138Rene KalmerKPMG Running ClubF0:37:25
139Lufezo XinwaTransnetM0:37:30
140 Clayton Booysen M 0:37:36
141 Warren Langridge M 0:37:38
142 Meschak Haman M 0:37:38
143Monde TutaniGugulethuM0:37:40
144Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:37:44
145Judy BirdKPMG Running ClubF0:37:47
146 Mia Steytler F 0:37:53
147Gregory TorrAtlantic TriathlonM0:37:58
148Paul HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:38:01
149Henrico BooysenStandard BankM0:38:03
150Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM0:38:04
151Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM0:38:09
152 Mokhitli Morake M 0:38:12
153Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:38:12
154Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:38:15
155Wilhelm KuunCape Multisport ClubM0:38:26
156Ashwyn ClaasensMSA MultisportM0:38:40
157Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM0:38:43
158Mu-Izz FredericksBo-KaapM0:38:45
159Simangaliso NgalwanaNedbank Running ClubM0:38:46
160Warren LawlorPiratesM0:38:51
161 Rushwin van Neel M 0:38:53
162Shaun OconnorSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:56
163Lebohang MoopiNedbank Running ClubM0:38:57
164 Jordan Flax M 0:38:59
165Martina SuessMatiesF0:38:59
166Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:38:59
167Athean MillerM0:39:04
168 Lijan van Niekerk F 0:39:06
169Musaddiq VermeulenNantesM0:39:07
170 Alexandra Quenet F 0:39:08
171 Sithembiso Nkxoyi M 0:39:14
172Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF0:39:15
173Diana-Lebo PhalulaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:39:16
174Micheal MouriesRobertson Athletic ClubM0:39:24
175Ronelda VelemMatiesF0:39:24
176Stanley ThomasM0:39:27
177Virgell-Lee AfricaMatiesF0:39:28
178Joshua SmitNantesM0:39:33
179 Luthando Dziba M 0:39:33
180Jen BrownF0:39:34
181Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM0:39:34
182 Doug Golding M 0:39:39
183Luke HoetsM0:39:40
184 Aurelio Marcao M 0:39:49
185Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:39:51
186Virnita AfricaMatiesF0:39:59
187Kagiso MaliwaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:59
188Ra'ees ManuelNantesM0:40:02
189Charles HerbertM0:40:03
190Meagan SwanepoelMatiesF0:40:06
191 Razeen Jonathan M 0:40:09
192Justice ChumsSAPSM0:40:12
193Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM0:40:16
194Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM0:40:19
195Elmarie CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubF0:40:20
196 Jordan Leppan M 0:40:22
197Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:40:23
198Julie SoicherRocky Road RunnersF0:40:27
199Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM0:40:28
200Chantel SimpsonNedbank Running ClubF0:40:29
201Nolan HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:40:30
202Edwin IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:40:30
203Reynard Jansen van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM0:40:36
204Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM0:40:39
205 Alan Shepherd Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:40:40
206Martin BonnAtlantis HarriersM0:40:41
207 Bilaal Alexander M 0:40:43
208Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM0:40:44
209Christopher MidlaneTeam VitalityM0:40:48
210Dean HewittBrackenfellM0:40:48
211 Anton Gildenhuys M 0:40:49
212 Narius Rossouw M 0:40:56
213Dave CouperthwaiteNedbank Running ClubM0:40:57
214Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:40:59
215Connor MiddlemostBrackenfellM0:41:00
216 Liam Goldsworthy M 0:41:02
217Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:02
218Goodman MpukaneGugulethuM0:41:03
219Innocent TarwireyiM0:41:07
220Husayn GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:08
221Azola MaqabukaM0:41:09
222 Siyabonga Dawethi M 0:41:09
223 Oliver Pretorius M 0:41:11
224 Gareth Obery M 0:41:12
225Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM0:41:13
226Icarien van DeventerTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:41:20
227Maurice FortuinCorrectional ServicesM0:41:21
228Timothy PearceHarfield HarriersM0:41:26
229Bridgette HattinghMidstream CollegeF0:41:27
230Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM0:41:27
231Christopher HendricksIn TouchM0:41:30
232Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM0:41:30
233Paul WilsonM0:41:30
234Sticks StiglinghKowie StridersM0:41:32
235Ian StiglinghM0:41:33
236Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:41:37
237Phillip SimbaoAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:41:42
238 Matthew Armoed M 0:41:42
239Kirsten RoodmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:41:47
240 Brad Coetzer M 0:41:48
241 Amos Serfaty M 0:41:49
242 Wesley Fung M 0:41:53
243Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:41:56
244 Stephen Griffin M 0:41:58
245Roger SimpsonNedbank Running ClubM0:42:02
246Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM0:42:05
247Jayden WilliamsVelocity Athletic ClubM0:42:05
248Penwell NtsalubaNedbank Running ClubM0:42:12
249 Ryan Aitken M 0:42:12
250Bongani NgidiStellenboschM0:42:13
251Natasha OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF0:42:15
252Phahlakazi MookiCorrectional ServicesF0:42:18
253 Thomas Goemans M 0:42:19
254 Anneke Burger F 0:42:22
255Pamella MoyikwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:42:23
256 Peter Kleinsmith M 0:42:27
257Colin WilliamsWellingtonM0:42:36
258 Andrew Erlangsen M 0:42:37
259 Nicholas Schram M 0:42:39
260Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:42:40
261Chantal BerowskyAtlantic TriathlonF0:42:41
262 Amanda Rashula F 0:42:41
263Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:42:41
264 Lauren Hibbert F 0:42:43
265Randall JoshuaNantesM0:42:43
266 Gadi Cohen M 0:42:45
267 Jessica Ashley-Cooper F 0:42:45
268 Itumeleng Kaotsane M 0:42:47
269Herman CrauseDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:48
270 Johan Branehog M 0:42:48
271Patrick KilkennyWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:42:49
272 Anle Loubser F 0:42:56
273Andre van der MerweStellenboschM0:42:58
274 Kyle Green M 0:42:59
275 Emile Janari M 0:43:01
276Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:43:01
277Lee FurbyDolphin Coast StridersM0:43:02
278Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM0:43:04
279Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:06
280Thian FickSanlamM0:43:07
281Mario WoodingCape Multisport ClubM0:43:10
282Elnari PotgieterF0:43:10
283Brendon LateganNantesM0:43:10
284Garth BoschBrackenfellM0:43:10
285Sharon SunderlandNedbank Running ClubF0:43:10
286Marius NelWest CoastM0:43:11
287Lesyl PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonF0:43:11
288 Ryan Francis M 0:43:15
289 Cale Kuming M 0:43:17
290 Linton Naidoo M 0:43:17
291 Armando Gonzalez-Ventura M 0:43:21
292Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:43:22
293Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:43:23
294 Victor Motsi M 0:43:23
295Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:43:24
296Jesse SoicherTeam VitalityM0:43:24
297Andre BougartM0:43:28
298Kyle ManusSACS Old BoysM0:43:28
299Alan BirdAtlantic TriathlonM0:43:29
300Jonathan ManleyCentury CityM0:43:32
301Andrew DallasK-Way GallopersM0:43:36
302 Khangwelo Matodzi M 0:43:36
303Gianna MaraisBolandF0:43:38
304Christo BisschoffSanlamM0:43:38
305Saba NdunaNedbank Running ClubM0:43:40
306Reon DanielsSpartan HarriersM0:43:41
307 Patrick Cameron-Smith M 0:43:45
308Darrin HofmeyrAtlantic TriathlonM0:43:47
309 Dylan Owen M 0:43:48
310Anele NdabeniM0:43:50
311Emmeranthia PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:43:50
312Nicholas RivaAtlantic TriathlonM0:43:51
313Shafiek BrownM0:43:51
314Mathew KrielM0:43:54
315 Ridha Hartley M 0:43:56
316Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:43:56
317Menzi KhozaM0:43:56
318Herman PooleHelderberg HarriersM0:43:57
319 Jordan Kuming M 0:43:57
320Johann SwartM0:43:58
321Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM0:43:59
322Yoshka Da SilvaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:44:07
323 Con Cornelissen M 0:44:09
324 Ayabonga Thothwana M 0:44:12
325Melany PorterPinelandsF0:44:13
326 Riki van Niekerk F 0:44:14
327 Tshoarelo Khoatsana M 0:44:17
328Cobus RothmanCape Multisport ClubM0:44:17
329Eldero van HeerdenM0:44:18
330Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:44:21
331 Mikhail Manuel M 0:44:22
332Liesl WerthSanlamF0:44:22
333Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM0:44:23
334Veronique VisagieMatiesF0:44:25
335 Sum+¬ Matthysen F 0:44:27
336Craig PoateCape Multisport ClubM0:44:29
337 Lukholo Mceka M 0:44:30
338Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM0:44:32
339Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF0:44:34
340Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:44:35
341Bradey-Lee DanielsBrackenfellM0:44:35
342Stuart DeaneSasolM0:44:38
343 Fikile Mkhanyiswa M 0:44:38
344Alfredo BeukesSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:38
345Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:44:40
346Ivan RobinsonSanlamM0:44:48
347Emanuel MosesBo-KaapM0:44:49
348Jandre KoekemoerBellville Running ClubM0:44:51
349Lorenzo JosephNantesM0:44:51
350Johan SteenbokBo-KarooM0:44:51
351 Ameen Soeker M 0:44:52
352Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM0:44:53
353 Breyten Isaacs M 0:44:53
354Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:44:54
355Francois NeethlingM0:44:54
356Kenneth BreukelM0:44:56
357Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM0:45:03
358Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM0:45:04
359Wilna EybersStrand Athletic ClubF0:45:04
360Lindsay CowanM0:45:05
361Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM0:45:06
362 Peter West M 0:45:07
363Philiswa MdalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:09
364Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:11
365Rochelle ClaassenEersterivierF0:45:13
366 Matthew Germishuizen M 0:45:15
367Enrico SwartsM0:45:15
368 Klara Doubell F 0:45:16
369Neville FrieslichFish HoekM0:45:16
370Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM0:45:17
371 Nelson Le Roux M 0:45:17
372 Richard Gueli M 0:45:25
373 Francois Pepper M 0:45:27
374Joshua BeanUniversity of Cape TownM0:45:28
375 Martin Heap M 0:45:29
376 Thomas van Heerden M 0:45:31
377 Bryn Dennis M 0:45:33
378Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:33
379Jehann RailounCeltic HarriersM0:45:34
380 Graham Welham M 0:45:35
381 Tashreeq Ras M 0:45:36
382Emile BurgerOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:45:38
383 Thando Siyengo M 0:45:41
384Patric BleichenbacherNedbank Running ClubM0:45:41
385Sharlan BoerMatiesF0:45:45
386 Chanel Steyn F 0:45:46
387Karl WestvigLanga Athletic ClubM0:45:47
388Paul de VilliersM0:45:51
389 Jana Du Preez F 0:45:52
390Richard WilsonCentury CityM0:45:54
391Dominique FuchsCape Multisport ClubF0:45:55
392Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:45:57
393Dustin-Lee GousNamaqua Athletic ClubM0:46:00
394Sipho EvansM0:46:02
395Nathan WesselsM0:46:04
396Glenda WerthSanlamF0:46:05
397Seugnet de VilliersAtlantic TriathlonF0:46:06
398George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:07
399Averon WingvogelM0:46:10
400Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:46:11
401Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:46:13
402Christiaan Du PreezAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:46:17
403 Dawood Hattas M 0:46:22
404Teretha LourensWest CoastF0:46:23
405 Johan Du Plessis M 0:46:23
406Brandon FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM0:46:23
407Michael PetersenM0:46:24
408 Mark Quinlan M 0:46:26
409 Storm Quinlan F 0:46:26
410Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:46:26
411 Candice Boonzaier F 0:46:30
412 Kaydo Ntebe M 0:46:35
413Russell MackintoshFish HoekM0:46:35
414 Timothy Everson M 0:46:36
415 Martin Henning M 0:46:38
416Musa MalulekeTeam VitalityM0:46:41
417 Russel Rillema M 0:46:43
418Daniel van WykBrackenfellM0:46:44
419 Douglas Bentley M 0:46:45
420 Latief Kaprey M 0:46:45
421 Naadirah Moola F 0:46:46
422 Heinrich Boje M 0:46:46
423Robin PetersenTopformM0:46:47
424Megan MccarleyUniversity of Cape TownF0:46:48
425Muhammad WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:50
426Dayne ScottRand Athletic ClubM0:46:50
427Matthys StrydomCentury CityM0:46:52
428 Alvaro Candeias M 0:46:53
429Riaz OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:53
430 Daryll Meyer M 0:46:54
431Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM0:46:57
432 Achmat Majiet M 0:46:58
433Karel ValentynGugulethuM0:46:58
434Willene FredericksStandard BankF0:46:59
435Abdullah SolomonsM0:47:02
436 Corli Leonard F 0:47:02
437 David Brill M 0:47:05
438 Mjnir Hassen M 0:47:05
439 Dirk Maree M 0:47:06
440 Gustav Armoed M 0:47:06
441Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:09
442Farren WennF0:47:11
443Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:13
444 Sean Woolnough M 0:47:14
445Chris McpetrieHout Bay HarriersM0:47:15
446Jabulani MabenaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:15
447 Pieter Kloppers M 0:47:16
448 Robert Inskip M 0:47:17
449Celine MosesOmmiedraai FriendsF0:47:17
450Amina AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:47:19
451Laura SimonisWest CoastF0:47:20
452Pieter LootsCape Multisport ClubM0:47:21
453 Brent Matthews M 0:47:21
454Cian CraeyeM0:47:24
455 Sean Pape M 0:47:24
456Henri SmitGonubie HarriersM0:47:25
457Tracy GoodrichCape Multisport ClubF0:47:27
458 Melody Hey F 0:47:27
459 Sthembiso Mahlaba M 0:47:32
460 Keith Hoefer M 0:47:32
461 Norman Ndoro M 0:47:34
462Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM0:47:38
463 Adrian Erasmus M 0:47:39
464 Piero Saieva M 0:47:40
465 Jacques van Velze M 0:47:41
466Nadine MostertF0:47:41
467 Justin Schmidt M 0:47:41
468 Ettienne Ludick M 0:47:44
469 Ignatious Moyo M 0:47:46
470 Glen Boltman M 0:47:48
471Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF0:47:48
472 Dhiraj Shrestha M 0:47:49
473Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:49
474Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM0:47:50
475Marine OppermanKPMG Running ClubF0:47:53
476 Enrico Davies M 0:47:57
477Stephen BethkeSanlamM0:47:57
478 Brent Sanders M 0:47:58
479Natalie SandersFourways Road RunnersF0:48:01
480 Doritha Bashford F 0:48:03
481 Diego Du Plessis M 0:48:04
482Hanre LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:04
483Shareef MallickNantesM0:48:04
484Pierre van NieuwenhuizenSACS Old BoysM0:48:08
485Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM0:48:08
486 Johan Coetzee Olifantsrivier Athletic ClubM 0:48:08
487 Warren Epsey M 0:48:11
488 Genba Price F 0:48:11
489 Keenan Manshon M 0:48:12
490 Suzanne Nicholas F 0:48:12
491 Macleod Phiri M 0:48:12
492 Rupert Nicolay M 0:48:12
493 Mark Couzins M 0:48:13
494 Delano Rasmus M 0:48:14
495Ashleigh WatermeyerF0:48:14
496 Charl Roos M 0:48:15
497 Allie Moosagie M 0:48:15
498Byron AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:16
499Daniel DeftyUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:16
500Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM0:48:16
501Carl SeptemberM0:48:17
502Nomaxesibe NgcantsiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:17
503 Obeidullah Moosajee F 0:48:18
504 Rudi Martins M 0:48:19
505Naadir VorajeeUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:20
506Leozette RoodeCape Multisport ClubF0:48:22
507Anthony HawkridgeSatoriM0:48:22
508 Winston Baartman M 0:48:23
509 Thabisa Ngada F 0:48:23
510Sazi MpotuloM0:48:23
511 Faseeg Roos M 0:48:24
512 Dean Mcgregor M 0:48:24
513Norma NonkonyanaUniversity of the Western CapeF0:48:26
514Andre GeldenhuysSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:28
515Khutjo KonyanaUniversity of Cape TownF0:48:29
516 Keenan Topley M 0:48:29
517 Agne Duplessis F 0:48:30
518 Marlize Steenkamp F 0:48:30
519 Wendy Mvinjelwa F 0:48:31
520Xola GravelSAPSM0:48:31
521 Sampras Kaweesi M 0:48:31
522Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:32
523 Candice Moolman F 0:48:32
524Nositembele McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:32
525 Rory Alexander M 0:48:32
526Madeleine Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:33
527Simon MalindiSCAW HarriersM0:48:33
528 Leigh Julius M 0:48:33
529Francois MeiringWildrunnerM0:48:34
530 Oiva Irua M 0:48:34
531Ajay SpieringshoekCarbineers - WPM0:48:34
532 Daniel Carter M 0:48:34
533Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM0:48:34
534Gavin WhiteCape Multisport ClubM0:48:35
535 Akhona Matshanda M 0:48:35
536Dillon ErnstzenSpartan HarriersM0:48:36
537 Rebecca Rogers F 0:48:37
538 Sean Jones M 0:48:37
539Jp BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM0:48:37
540Adolph JoematNantesM0:48:38
541Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF0:48:38
542 Cecile Odendaal F 0:48:40
543 Angus Mcintosh M 0:48:40
544 Mark Koevort M 0:48:42
545Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:43
546 Loren Capes F 0:48:43
547 Timothy Bassingthwaighte M 0:48:44
548Mark WesselsOld MutualM0:48:45
549Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:45
550Mveleli BooiPinelandsM0:48:45
551Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:48:46
552 Edwin Kriel M 0:48:48
553Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF0:48:48
554 Drew Valentine M 0:48:52
555 Nathan Kleinsmith M 0:48:52
556Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM0:48:52
557Geoff CroxfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:53
558Aaron NtlanganisoGugulethuM0:48:54
559Johan van ZylSanlamM0:48:55
560Manuel NgobeniSAPSM0:48:56
561Andrea CisariHout Bay HarriersM0:48:57
562Amelio KamaAfrika TikkumM0:48:58
563Morgan van WyngaardtBlue DownsM0:48:58
564Jayden TreuBredasdorpM0:48:58
565Bram BuijsAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:49:02
566Robin MatthewsM0:49:03
567Christopher GieCape Multisport ClubM0:49:03
568Jana van der MerweCeltic HarriersF0:49:05
569 Lance Arendse M 0:49:05
570Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:06
571Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF0:49:06
572Linda Du BruynTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:49:07
573Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:08
574Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:49:08
575 Miguel Rivas M 0:49:08
576 Annatjie Pienaar F 0:49:10
577 Tom Hudson M 0:49:11
578Kobus LourensWest CoastM0:49:13
579Gasant FataarTopformM0:49:13
580Mohammed MoollaAtlantic TriathlonM0:49:17
581Byron MawerM0:49:18
582Norooi SikunanaNedbank Running ClubF0:49:20
583Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM0:49:21
584 Kim Kreymborg F 0:49:21
585Grethe GeldenhuysUniversity of Cape TownF0:49:23
586Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF0:49:23
587Sharon NelSanlamF0:49:24
588 Gina van der Westhuizen F 0:49:26
589Ronnie Le RouxBrackenfellM0:49:27
590Jerome BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:28
591 Werner Labuschagne M 0:49:30
592 Bryce Maher M 0:49:30
593Duncan MarwickOld MutualM0:49:31
594 Paula Simoni F 0:49:34
595Rebecca PeinUniversity of Cape TownF0:49:37
596 Kelly Mcbride F 0:49:40
597 Chloe Powdrell F 0:49:40
598 Danny Bero M 0:49:40
599Haydn FranckeissStrand Athletic ClubM0:49:41
600 Gavin Macnaughton M 0:49:42
601 Frank Marks M 0:49:44
602Delia ChiunyeOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:45
603Ennio CarminatiRandburg HarriersM0:49:46
604Sandile PhillipM0:49:47
605 Aadam Solomon M 0:49:48
606 Christie Heiberg F 0:49:48
607 Bezile Phumza F 0:49:49
608 Analia E'silva F 0:49:49
609 Jeanine Carstens F 0:49:52
610Jan SchoombeeCape Multisport ClubM0:49:53
611 Elzet de Vries F 0:49:54
612 Alexander Moss M 0:49:54
613 Wesley Feldmann M 0:49:55
614Olivia de RuitersEersterivierF0:49:58
615Taryn JennerRand Athletic ClubF0:49:59
616 Shaun Brierley M 0:49:59
617Elroy MakokM0:49:59
618Dylan WoolwardM0:50:01
619Thandeka SitholeF0:50:01
620Cornall BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:50:02
621Ludwig Du PreezM0:50:03
622Lian SmitWest CoastM0:50:04
623Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:50:05
624Randall AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:50:07
625Jean-Pierre MohdNantesM0:50:08
626Bulelani TshitshibaGugulethuM0:50:09
627 Samson Kofi M 0:50:09
628 Dylan Muhlenberg M 0:50:13
629Jerome BoulleTeam VitalityM0:50:13
630 Stephen Dennis M 0:50:15
631Aashiqah AbdullaCape Multisport Club (Eden)F0:50:18
632Jillian AlternFish HoekF0:50:19
633 Calvin de Roubaix M 0:50:19
634Randall BastiansTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:22
635 Johann de Roubaix M 0:50:23
636Claudia HeylPEAACF0:50:24
637Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM0:50:24
638Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:50:25
639de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:50:25
640Kate HawkridgeF0:50:26
641Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:50:26
642Mohammed AllieTopformM0:50:27
643Deborah HarrisonF0:50:27
644 Timothy Armoed M 0:50:28
645Christine GrahamNedbank Running ClubF0:50:31
646 Zander Twine M 0:50:34
647Walied JabaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:36
648Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:37
649Sharin DuncanSanlamF0:50:37
650 Jonas Falbe M 0:50:37
651 Brendon Kortman M 0:50:38
652Kate WaltonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF0:50:40
653 Felix Falbe M 0:50:40
654 Rose Blackie F 0:50:42
655Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:50:43
656Azgher KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:44
657Courtney BothaHarfield HarriersF0:50:45
658 Clive Giles M 0:50:45
659 Lisa Berrisford M 0:50:46
660Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF0:50:46
661 Imraan Hendricks M 0:50:49
662 Muz Omar M 0:50:50
663Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:50:52
664 Krishnaveni Naidu F 0:50:52
665 Morne Williams M 0:50:54
666Maretha DelportBellville Running ClubF0:50:54
667Paul RoseM0:50:56
668Nicoletta TeutebergF0:50:57
669 Petro Maartens F 0:50:57
670 Wikus Villet M 0:50:57
671 Leanne Mitchell F 0:50:57
672Annerie van VeldenAdventure RacingF0:50:57
673Keith RhodaM0:50:58
674 Rian Singels M 0:51:00
675 Keoni Bailey M 0:51:02
676Aviwe MehlomakhuluAfricaM0:51:03
677Sango NtsalubaTeam VitalityM0:51:05
678 Salome van Zyl F 0:51:05
679 Deborah Blake F 0:51:05
680 Sihle Krishe M 0:51:06
681Johan van RomburghSatoriM0:51:06
682 Yanga Nxala M 0:51:06
683Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:07
684Omar RogersTopformM0:51:11
685 Mbhekiseni Khoza M 0:51:11
686 Juandre Visagie M 0:51:12
687 Julius Tambudzayi M 0:51:12
688 Fatimah Bouabbas F 0:51:12
689Ian VisagieSanlamM0:51:13
690Siyabonga DywiliTeam VitalityM0:51:14
691Micardo MaregeleM0:51:14
692Frances KotzeArcelorMittalF0:51:16
693Nadine GriebenowNedbank Running ClubF0:51:17
694 Louwrens van der Vyver M 0:51:18
695 Timothy van Rooyen M 0:51:20
696Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:51:20
697 Jacob Zelinski M 0:51:21
698Jameel AhmadPinelandsM0:51:22
699 Gustav Roux M 0:51:25
700 Meghan Russell F 0:51:26
701Francois NelM0:51:26
702 Wikus Lourens M 0:51:28
703Sumari CoetzeeF0:51:30
704Tawanda MushoreCentury CityM0:51:35
705 Nollies Nolte M 0:51:35
706 Sanjin Muftic M 0:51:35
707Jacolette KloppersRun/Walk for LifeF0:51:35
708 Adriaan Smit M 0:51:36
709Caitlyn van DykRun/Walk for LifeF0:51:38
710Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF0:51:38
711 Carlo Hill M 0:51:39
712 George Stiglingh M 0:51:40
713Christopher StickellsM0:51:40
714Andrew ClulowFit 2000M0:51:41
715Michael GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:51:42
716Anthony SolomonsCorrectional ServicesM0:51:43
717Ashraf ManuelNantesM0:51:44
718 Marcel Vliegenthart M 0:51:44
719Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:51:45
720 Dean Hendricks M 0:51:46
721Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:47
722 Talent Shumbainwe M 0:51:47
723Eugene de VilliersMelkbosstrandM0:51:47
724Mathys RedelinghuysTeam VitalityM0:51:49
725Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:51:50
726Praline ChristiansF0:51:50
727 Bryn Thomas M 0:51:50
728 Ieva Tomase F 0:51:50
729Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:51
730Julian KeetHelderberg HarriersM0:51:51
731Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:51:51
732Kellan SpeelmanUniversity of Cape TownM0:51:52
733Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:51:52
734 Terrence Maliseni M 0:51:53
735 Whian Burden M 0:51:53
736Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:51:55
737 Hayley Owen Watters F 0:51:55
738Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF0:51:55
739 Jordan Calthorpe F 0:51:55
740 Geno Lakay M 0:51:58
741 Garth Watters M 0:51:58
742 Novosti Buta M 0:51:58
743Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM0:51:58
744 Estian Du Toit M 0:52:00
745 Simon Zar M 0:52:00
746 Carl Potgieter M 0:52:00
747 Ashley Chin M 0:52:00
748 Jean Theron M 0:52:01
749 Katjie Moos F 0:52:03
750Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:52:04
751Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM0:52:05
752Philip FoucheM0:52:06
753Walter HansbyNedbank Running ClubM0:52:06
754 Danell Wallace F 0:52:07
755Evan NellWildrunnerM0:52:07
756 Bradley Ball M 0:52:08
757Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF0:52:09
758Letica LotteringCape Multisport ClubF0:52:10
759Annique ArendseUniversity of the Western CapeF0:52:10
760 Liza Boshoff F 0:52:11
761 Stephen van der Berg M 0:52:11
762Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:52:12
763Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM0:52:12
764 Michael Bridger M 0:52:13
765Nangamso MgoqiM0:52:14
766 Stef Raath F 0:52:14
767Christopher MajiedtRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:15
768Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM0:52:15
769 Akho Rwexu M 0:52:19
770 Karen Niszl F 0:52:21
771Lungile DastileTransnetM0:52:22
772Imaad DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:24
773Afzal DhansayKagiso StridersM0:52:25
774 Lara Du Plessis F 0:52:25
775Ryan MurisonSpartan HarriersM0:52:26
776Nico JansenCape Multisport ClubM0:52:26
777Katja MarsigliaAtlantic TriathlonF0:52:27
778Monique SchutteF0:52:28
779 Niyaaz Ramjam M 0:52:29
780 Iwan Le Roux M 0:52:33
781 Ronald Hendricks M 0:52:33
782 Tendai Chinamhora M 0:52:33
783Claire HarringtonWildrunnerF0:52:35
784Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:35
785Gregg ButcherOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:52:36
786Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM0:52:36
787Muhammed BassaCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:37
788Kurt NortjeCentury CityM0:52:40
789Jeremy GeorgeM0:52:40
790 Inge Aucamp F 0:52:40
791 Chad Schrickker M 0:52:40
792 Kerry Mc Intyre F 0:52:41
793 Aphiwe Fodini M 0:52:41
794 Renier Stalmeester M 0:52:41
795Cornelia LambF0:52:42
796 Neil Visser M 0:52:42
797Glen BentleyUniversity of the Western CapeM0:52:43
798 Sean Unsted M 0:52:43
799Peter BullSpartan HarriersM0:52:44
800Natasha StegmannF0:52:44
801Doron GoldbergAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:52:44
802 John Grieve M 0:52:45
803David RetiefIn TouchM0:52:46
804 Brent Geddes M 0:52:49
805Aimee van GensenUniversity of Cape TownF0:52:49
806Phineas MotsweM0:52:49
807Craig WhiteAsics Athletic ClubM0:52:49
808Dale HansbyNedbank Running ClubM0:52:49
809 Max Falbe M 0:52:50
810 Leon Swart M 0:52:50
811Aneesah HauptBellville Running ClubF0:52:50
812Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM0:52:51
813Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM0:52:52
814Jani van der MerwePaarlF0:52:53
815 Mimi Synnott F 0:52:53
816Achmat PretoriusTopformM0:52:54
817Asiphe PoloBrackenfellM0:52:54
818Caelli BriesiesF0:52:54
819Sinalo GolaF0:52:55
820Asanda BulaweniF0:52:56
821 Jana Olivier F 0:52:56
822Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:56
823Taryn WeldonAtlantic TriathlonF0:52:57
824Jonathan EdmundsM0:52:57
825Michelle PageCeltic HarriersM0:52:58
826 Alan Bainbridge M 0:52:59
827 Ronnie Oates M 0:52:59
828Mari VermeulenWorcesterF0:52:59
829 Johanernst Linstrom M 0:53:02
830Morne KoortsM0:53:03
831 Neo Mokharanyana M 0:53:03
832Saud GamietM0:53:03
833Grant GreenfieldCarbineers - WPM0:53:04
834 Ntjanyana Maphisa M 0:53:04
835Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM0:53:05
836Mario StraussM0:53:07
837Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM0:53:07
838Brendan RussellM0:53:08
839Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF0:53:10
840 Grant Finlayson M 0:53:11
841 Josias Louw M 0:53:11
842 Gracia Fatuma F 0:53:11
843 Heinrich Hattingh M 0:53:11
844 Stanley Schneider M 0:53:12
845 Waseem Samodien M 0:53:12
846 Shelley Davidson F 0:53:13
847John BestbierAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:53:15
848Elzette van StraatenRand Athletic ClubF0:53:15
849 Tamryn Naidoo F 0:53:17
850 Chante van Wyk F 0:53:17
851Lucky NetshikovhelaGugulethuM0:53:17
852Loemy MalanF0:53:17
853Gordon HodgkissOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:53:19
854Christo BrandSanlamM0:53:22
855Tarryn Von RomburghOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF0:53:22
856 Paul Schwartz M 0:53:22
857 Nina Nicholas F 0:53:22
858Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:22
859 Robin Scheepers M 0:53:23
860Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:53:24
861 Janine Linssen F 0:53:24
862Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:53:24
863Janet StockenKlerksdorpF0:53:24
864Christiaan van SchalkwykM0:53:26
865Peter WisemanM0:53:27
866 Justin Shanks M 0:53:28
867Ziyaad FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:28
868 Anthony Pretorius M 0:53:29
869Kelepile MeleloeM0:53:29
870Micahel KotzeWhalersM0:53:30
871 Johan Bashford M 0:53:30
872Liesl BarnardF0:53:31
873Landea van LoggerenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:53:31
874Ashley MartinWest CoastM0:53:32
875Rajab ToffarM0:53:32
876Tracey BroomF0:53:32
877Carien LeesSanlamF0:53:33
878 Jonathan Myerson M 0:53:33
879 Lufezo Arosi M 0:53:33
880 Gillian Erasmus F 0:53:33
881 Bernadine Kermis F 0:53:34
882 Ntsamaise Mashike M 0:53:34
883Ester de BeerBloemfontein AchillesF0:53:35
884Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF0:53:35
885 Azeeza Moses F 0:53:36
886Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:53:36
887 Frans Schutte M 0:53:36
888Jc IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:53:36
889Mapitsi PhotoM0:53:37
890 Grethe van Rensburg F 0:53:38
891 Matthew Hoare M 0:53:39
892Tasneem SalieF0:53:39
893 Nelson Mqantsa M 0:53:40
894Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:53:40
895 Jaco Von Molendorff M 0:53:40
896Brandyn LilleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:53:41
897 Tanya van den Berg F 0:53:41
898 Stephan Basson M 0:53:42
899Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM0:53:42
900Keipeile NtshekangSishen Athletic ClubF0:53:43
901Natasha GoldingBrackenfellF0:53:43
902 George Meiring M 0:53:44
903 Dale Wasser M 0:53:45
904 Alicia-Ann Williams F 0:53:46
905Cathy MitchellF0:53:46
906Stanley MmaditlaM0:53:47
907 Tanisha Neill F 0:53:48
908 Khanyisile Kwinana M 0:53:49
909 Kwame Nuako M 0:53:50
910 Bridget de Beer F 0:53:50
911 Shamir Begg M 0:53:50
912Karin TheronBrackenfellF0:53:51
913Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:53:51
914Mkhuseli MroroSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:52
915Brendan WiggelinkhuizenM0:53:52
916Ingrid GrundlingSanlamF0:53:53
917James RitchieM0:53:54
918Robert HorneM0:53:54
919 Kagiso Mpa M 0:53:55
920Rezaan de WetF0:53:55
921 Matthew Mcdonald M 0:53:58
922 Dale Perrins M 0:53:59
923 Harry Ballard M 0:53:59
924Annette RuppertStrand Athletic ClubF0:54:00
925Horst SchifferM0:54:03
926Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF0:54:03
927Roderick WillisTopformM0:54:03
928 Sven Schoof M 0:54:04
929 Beulah Du Plessis F 0:54:04
930 Michaela Grieve F 0:54:04
931 Andrea Adams F 0:54:05
932Megan BurgessF0:54:05
933 Lauren Jakins F 0:54:05
934Charmaine AlliesOld MutualF0:54:06
935 Gaby Quenet F 0:54:06
936 Rahgib Davids M 0:54:07
937Emmy KlaassenCape Multisport ClubF0:54:08
938Maryann DurrSpartan HarriersF0:54:08
939Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:54:08
940Deepti BhawanAtlantic TriathlonF0:54:08
941Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF0:54:08
942 Guzanne Henning F 0:54:08
943Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF0:54:08
944 Kaylee Ward F 0:54:09
945 Seugnet van Wyk F 0:54:10
946 Christian Du Toit M 0:54:10
947Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:54:11
948 David Peacock M 0:54:14
949 Tawrieq Sydow M 0:54:14
950Lindani GeyaM0:54:14
951 Kelly Stewart F 0:54:15
952Debritten Le RouxAtlantis HarriersM0:54:15
953 Muchi Gubwe M 0:54:15
954 Mustapha Parker M 0:54:15
955 Marcus Viljoen M 0:54:15
956Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM0:54:15
957Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:54:16
958 Annelien de Villiers F 0:54:16
959Frank MatosePinelandsM0:54:17
960 Jacqueline van Zyl F 0:54:18
961 Tasneem Hoosain F 0:54:18
962 Francelle Agenbag F 0:54:19
963 Andrew Ngcaba M 0:54:19
964 Chenelle de Lange F 0:54:20
965 Michael Leighton M 0:54:20
966 Gokul Nair M 0:54:21
967Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:54:21
968 Johan Smit M 0:54:22
969 Jared Wesner M 0:54:22
970 Tim Lange M 0:54:22
971 Tegan Child-Villiers F 0:54:23
972 Ronwyn Roper F 0:54:24
973John BernhardtWest CoastM0:54:26
974Jessica MostertAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:54:27
975Hussein OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:27
976Servaas VersterM0:54:30
977Nicky McgurkF0:54:31
978 Sibella Knott-Craig F 0:54:32
979Megan ParmenterRand Athletic ClubF0:54:32
980 Dean Stewart M 0:54:32
981 Sabiha Docrat F 0:54:33
982 Rafiq Taylor M 0:54:33
983 Inge Mclachlan F 0:54:34
984Corneli DittrichAtlantic TriathlonF0:54:34
985 Janine Versfeld F 0:54:35
986Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF0:54:37
987 Lynne Wright F 0:54:37
988Xolisa DecemberAfrika TikkumM0:54:37
989Funiwe MbongonyaEdgemead RunnersF0:54:38
990Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM0:54:38
991 Sngaye Mkize M 0:54:38
992Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:39
993Kristy BurdenWildrunnerF0:54:41
994Ela MeiringWildrunnerF0:54:41
995Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:54:42
996 Nia Daniel F 0:54:45
997Mava SisusaAdventists Athletic ClubM0:54:45
998 Joshua Leon M 0:54:46
999 Gideon Alberts M 0:54:46
1000 Aj Nel M 0:54:47
1001 Daryn Crowie M 0:54:47
1002 Melissa Midldleton F 0:54:47
1003 Eloise Moolman F 0:54:49
1004Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:54:49
1005Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF0:54:50
1006 Gareth Cook M 0:54:53
1007 Robyn Gedrych F 0:54:54
1008Kataki SenyatsiPolokwaneF0:54:54
1009As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM0:54:54
1010 Khadija Solomons F 0:54:55
1011Shafiek IsmailNantesM0:54:55
1012Sarah JonesAtlantic TriathlonF0:54:55
1013 Nonkululeko Ntshebethu F 0:54:56
1014Ayanda JaliAfrika TikkumM0:54:57
1015 Mike Lee M 0:54:58
1016Lourens PienaarM0:54:58
1017Carel HoffmanCorrectional ServicesM0:54:59
1018 Gerome Johnson M 0:54:59
1019Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF0:55:01
1020 Samantha Petersen F 0:55:01
1021Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM0:55:01
1022 Daniella Nolan F 0:55:02
1023 Lisa Adriaans F 0:55:02
1024Dirk TaljaardM0:55:03
1025 Terence Cloete M 0:55:03
1026 Wikus van Niekerk M 0:55:03
1027 Auspicious Ndlovu M 0:55:04
1028 Chantel Sass F 0:55:05
1029 Matthew Daniel M 0:55:06
1030 Suzanne de Waal F 0:55:07
1031 Wim de Villiers M 0:55:07
1032Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:55:08
1033 Anthony Solomon M 0:55:08
1034Ryan WeberMetropolitanM0:55:08
1035 Michelle Richards F 0:55:09
1036Rory ThompsonWildrunnerM0:55:12
1037 Sara Marx F 0:55:12
1038 Iftighaar Evans M 0:55:12
1039 Yakoob Rawat M 0:55:13
1040 Danyaal Fisher M 0:55:14
1041Desmond FretchasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:16
1042 Cordula Falbe-Fluthmann F 0:55:16
1043Jaco van der WesthuizenM0:55:17
1044 Michelle Verreynne F 0:55:17
1045Kaitlin JaskolskiChaeli Sports & RecreationF0:55:18
1046 Ryan Adriaans M 0:55:19
1047 Danielle Watling F 0:55:19
1048 Richard Levesque M 0:55:19
1049 Charles Barnard M 0:55:20
1050Andra KritzingerF0:55:20
1051 Bianca Muller F 0:55:20
1052Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:21
1053 Craig Damonze M 0:55:24
1054 Valerie Goodey F 0:55:24
1055 Nicholas Noble M 0:55:24
1056Stella StapelbergF0:55:27
1057 Jiten Vallabh M 0:55:27
1058 Jc Kritzinger M 0:55:28
1059Anwar RinquestCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:28
1060 Keith Nimmo M 0:55:30
1061Sabelo MatikitiM0:55:31
1062Brigitte AtwoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:31
1063 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 0:55:31
1064Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:31
1065Cindy SmitF0:55:31
1066Jurgen StumgesM0:55:32
1067Bridgette BartesGlenwood HarriersF0:55:32
1068Jerome CampbellNedbank Running ClubM0:55:33
1069 Ruan Gildenhuys M 0:55:33
1070Ryan Du ToitM0:55:34
1071 Luqman Firfirey M 0:55:34
1072Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM0:55:34
1073Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:34
1074Jongisa SigabaGugulethuM0:55:35
1075Azrea SylvesterMatiesF0:55:35
1076Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF0:55:35
1077 Carin Gildenhuys F 0:55:35
1078 Matthew Fisher M 0:55:37
1079 Robin Pasquallie M 0:55:37
1080 Willem Kok M 0:55:37
1081 Wesley Solomons M 0:55:38
1082Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM0:55:38
1083Jomare GroenewaldGoodwood HarriersF0:55:38
1084 Dylan Connolly M 0:55:38
1085Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM0:55:38
1086Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:55:40
1087 Keenan de Doncker M 0:55:40
1088Bavumele MntuyedwaFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:55:41
1089Nabeel SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:41
1090Gerhardt van NiekerkAtlantic TriathlonM0:55:41
1091 Louise Bailey Tait F 0:55:42
1092 Akie Chhabra M 0:55:42
1093 Naseemah Pandor F 0:55:42
1094Peter NellMedihelp Multisport ClubM0:55:43
1095 Hannelie Vaneeden F 0:55:43
1096 Yolandi Combrinck F 0:55:46
1097Jeanri NaudeF0:55:46
1098 Quintin September M 0:55:47
1099 Jessica Giles F 0:55:47
1100 Tw van Zyl M 0:55:47
1101Gill KochWest CoastF0:55:48
1102 Cleber Barbosa M 0:55:49
1103 Lilize Diener F 0:55:49
1104 Giancarlo Sassoli M 0:55:49
1105Mark ChaplinAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:50
1106Siyabonga MgengeM0:55:51
1107Colin IngramBluewater Bay Road RunnersM0:55:51
1108 Bridget Wrede F 0:55:52
1109Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM0:55:52
1110 Nicholas Chimphonda M 0:55:53
1111 Marius Wasserfall M 0:55:53
1112 Carine Wasserfall F 0:55:53
1113 Lure Viljoen F 0:55:53
1114Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF0:55:53
1115Lindiwe NgwenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:53
1116 Ashley Groenewald M 0:55:57
1117Sarah WilliamsF0:55:57
1118 Rene Theart F 0:55:57
1119Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM0:55:58
1120 Jayden Collison M 0:55:59
1121Malcolm ThomasM0:55:59
1122 Enock Mateyu M 0:55:59
1123 Retha Serdyn F 0:56:01
1124Tasneem SydowTopformF0:56:01
1125 Biggie Kuyimba M 0:56:02
1126 Mladen Bozanic M 0:56:02
1127Kyla ClarkStellenboschF0:56:03
1128Penny MelckAtlantic TriathlonF0:56:03
1129 Nadia Turner F 0:56:04
1130Warren MinnaarStellenboschM0:56:04
1131Yusuf DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:04
1132Jason van der WesthuizenM0:56:05
1133 Wiehan Jordaan M 0:56:05
1134Duncan IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM0:56:05
1135 Ashton Thuynsma M 0:56:05
1136 Sarah Mc Fie F 0:56:06
1137Craig LewisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:07
1138Mphumezi MayilaM0:56:09
1139 Ruan van Deventer M 0:56:09
1140Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM0:56:09
1141 Amos Petersen M 0:56:09
1142George TaljaardNedbank Running ClubM0:56:09
1143Jon VickersNedbank Running ClubM0:56:09
1144 Bethuel Korase M 0:56:10
1145Petra KingSanlamF0:56:10
1146 Sibongile Sikhwetyana M 0:56:10
1147 Yolande Smit F 0:56:10
1148 Jandre White M 0:56:10
1149 Walter Henseler M 0:56:10
1150Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:56:10
1151Adriaan RootmanM0:56:10
1152 Jack Knopp M 0:56:11
1153 Thobelani Mngomezulu M 0:56:12
1154Gary PetersenM0:56:12
1155 Duncan Boltman M 0:56:12
1156Mishkah MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF0:56:12
1157Edwin KingSanlamM0:56:12
1158 Wiehahn Smit M 0:56:13
1159Theresa RoosSpartan HarriersF0:56:13
1160Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:13
1161Heine BungeM0:56:16
1162 Jean-Luc Ciapparelli M 0:56:17
1163Leanne SchreiberRun/Walk for LifeF0:56:17
1164Katherine BarnardCape Multisport ClubF0:56:18
1165Angela JamiesonCeltic HarriersF0:56:20
1166 Katharine Neill F 0:56:21
1167Harikrishna SudhakaranCentury CityM0:56:21
1168 Pedro Zancanaro M 0:56:22
1169 Luiz Zancanaro de Oliveira M 0:56:22
1170 Simon Alston M 0:56:23
1171 Brett Cohen M 0:56:23
1172 Deborah Carelse F 0:56:24
1173 Ashraf Booley M 0:56:24
1174Trevor AtterburyBellville Running ClubM0:56:24
1175 Candice Grobbelaar F 0:56:25
1176 Rachel Bean F 0:56:25
1177 Nompumelelo Msebe F 0:56:26
1178Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF0:56:26
1179Asekhona SotomelaAfrika TikkumM0:56:26
1180Bruce ErlangsenPinelandsM0:56:27
1181Abdul DollieTopformM0:56:28
1182Mogamat KhanTopformM0:56:28
1183Hannatjie NaudeF0:56:28
1184 Gideon Faasen M 0:56:29
1185Dorothy NyembaF0:56:29
1186Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:56:30
1187Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:56:30
1188Aviwe MxiF0:56:31
1189 Bretta Russell-Espin F 0:56:31
1190Naomi AuretGoodwood HarriersF0:56:32
1191 Eugene Laubscher M 0:56:32
1192Lois ObrienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:33
1193Peter Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:33
1194Stephen UlyateM0:56:33
1195 Phumlani Roto M 0:56:33
1196 Robert Roux M 0:56:34
1197Aletia van AntwerpenSwartlandF0:56:34
1198 Philisiwe Augustine F 0:56:35
1199 Lita Roux F 0:56:35
1200Guy FannM0:56:36
1201Wenhelene de KokerSAPSF0:56:37
1202 Alan Brian Khosa M 0:56:38
1203 Andrew Miles M 0:56:39
1204Belinda WilliamsTeam VitalityF0:56:40
1205Michael HarveyCeltic HarriersM0:56:41
1206Zanele DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:56:42
1207Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:56:42
1208 Myna Haarhoff F 0:56:43
1209Cecile GroenewaldF0:56:45
1210 Kurt Diedricks M 0:56:45
1211 Rachel Gardiner F 0:56:46
1212 Liam Arendse M 0:56:47
1213 Eldrid Jordaan M 0:56:47
1214 Fabian Lewin M 0:56:48
1215 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 0:56:51
1216 Natasha Du Preez F 0:56:51
1217 Catherine Neill F 0:56:51
1218 Travis Esau M 0:56:51
1219 Lyle Abrahams M 0:56:51
1220Anastasia SasmanSpartan HarriersF0:56:51
1221Abu AbrahamsTopformM0:56:51
1222 Rushil Parbhoo M 0:56:51
1223Linda Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:51
1224 Fahd Abrahams M 0:56:52
1225 Frederika van de Ven F 0:56:52
1226 Charles Ojur M 0:56:53
1227 Elridge Schwartz M 0:56:53
1228Janneke CillieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:53
1229Jacobus HornLangebaan StrandloopersM0:56:53
1230 Luke Neill M 0:56:54
1231 Brendon Lucke M 0:56:55
1232Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF0:56:55
1233Eloise BerowskyDeloitteF0:56:55
1234Viwe BukazaCentury CityM0:56:57
1235 Lee van den Berg M 0:56:57
1236 Clara Babette F 0:56:59
1237 Neil Gailis M 0:56:59
1238 Nicola Engel F 0:56:59
1239Nwabisa MoshenyaneF0:57:00
1240Andre ArendseM0:57:00
1241Ntuthuzelo MagwentshuM0:57:00
1242Heinrich GroveFish HoekM0:57:00
1243 Nicolette Beretta F 0:57:00
1244Shaheen DomingoM0:57:01
1245Lauren SampsonNedbank Running ClubF0:57:02
1246Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF0:57:02
1247Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:03
1248Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM0:57:04
1249Tatenda GwesheGugulethuM0:57:05
1250 Menzi Mshengu M 0:57:05
1251 Caryn Jeenes F 0:57:05
1252 Pieter Earle M 0:57:06
1253Elsie KrugerBellville Running ClubF0:57:06
1254 Lizelle Malan F 0:57:07
1255Anel BothaCape Multisport ClubF0:57:08
1256Marnus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM0:57:08
1257 Neil Cotton M 0:57:08
1258Sarah HerdienVelocity Athletic ClubF0:57:10
1259Johan MarnewickTuksM0:57:10
1260 Imelda van den Berg F 0:57:11
1261Caynodene BowieBolandF0:57:11
1262Mbongeni NdabaTeam VitalityM0:57:11
1263 Celeste Hermanson F 0:57:12
1264 Elizabeth Espach F 0:57:12
1265 Clive Sobotker M 0:57:13
1266 Berta Espach F 0:57:13
1267Nizibone MatshobaAfrika TikkumM0:57:13
1268 Karien Geertsema F 0:57:14
1269Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:57:14
1270 Kim Smith F 0:57:14
1271 Candice Brand F 0:57:14
1272 Aneesa Ceres F 0:57:14
1273Wayne SwanepoelM0:57:14
1274Olwethu DywiliTeam VitalityF0:57:14
1275 Madalene Bruwer F 0:57:15
1276 Prscilla Mphakathi F 0:57:15
1277Amaarah EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:15
1278Jo KannemeyerF0:57:16
1279 Nawaaz Ismail M 0:57:17
1280Luanne de WetKPMG Running ClubF0:57:17
1281Asekho JaliAfrika TikkumM0:57:17
1282 Moeshfiqa Levy F 0:57:17
1283Megan JonesOld MutualF0:57:17
1284Melanie de VosCape Multisport ClubF0:57:18
1285 Khathu Tshikovhi M 0:57:18
1286Herman GrobbelaarM0:57:18
1287 Mohammed Mohiudeen M 0:57:19
1288 Steven Empedocles M 0:57:20
1289 Meagan Hendricks F 0:57:20
1290 Raymond Koen M 0:57:20
1291Trevor TwineM0:57:21
1292Marcelle AbrahamsOld MutualF0:57:21
1293 Suzaan Burger F 0:57:22
1294Ryan TheronCape Multisport ClubM0:57:22
1295Glenda TheobaldWhalersF0:57:25
1296Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM0:57:25
1297Paul MeeserPinelandsM0:57:26
1298Natheerah PedroSpartan HarriersF0:57:26
1299Sean HarrisPinelandsM0:57:26
1300Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:26
1301 Merryl Carroll F 0:57:27
1302John WilliamsSwartlandM0:57:27
1303 Shane Jacobs M 0:57:28
1304Adri GeyserAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:57:28
1305 Alphonso Primo M 0:57:30
1306 Amy Hill F 0:57:30
1307Sean GrahamKPMG Running ClubM0:57:33
1308 Karonn Naidu F 0:57:33
1309Suhail MahomedTopformM0:57:33
1310 Lena Geiger F 0:57:33
1311Delene WallerPinelandsF0:57:33
1312Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:57:33
1313Ayoob EbrahimOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:57:33
1314Anel ButlerF0:57:33
1315 Dirk Wiehman M 0:57:33
1316 Colin Horsley M 0:57:33
1317Peter EdwardsM0:57:34
1318Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:57:34
1319 Deidre Voges F 0:57:35
1320Amanda EdwardsF0:57:35
1321 Rushdi Kiewitz M 0:57:35
1322 Dylan Norris M 0:57:35
1323 John Du Toit M 0:57:36
1324Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:57:36
1325Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:37
1326 Alex Nossek M 0:57:38
1327 Rudi King M 0:57:38
1328Anees DawoodOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:57:38
1329Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM0:57:38
1330Andre Janse van RensburgSunninghill StridersM0:57:38
1331Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:39
1332 Gloudene Marais F 0:57:39
1333Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:39
1334Lizelle JacksonF0:57:39
1335Johann KotzeWhalersM0:57:40
1336 Unati Hina Langa Athletic ClubF 0:57:41
1337 Lexi Green F 0:57:42
1338Lynn VermeulenSatoriF0:57:43
1339Heather FinlaysonF0:57:45
1340 Matilda Wolf F 0:57:45
1341Kobus BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:46
1342Siraj MajietAtlantic TriathlonM0:57:46
1343Craig StanleyCape Multisport ClubM0:57:47
1344 Simangaliso Mdluli M 0:57:47
1345Tracey StanleyCape Multisport ClubF0:57:47
1346Ismail AjeraanTopformM0:57:47
1347 Chloe Sloane F 0:57:48
1348Jacqueline RisiBellville Running ClubF0:57:48
1349 Jean Delaharpe M 0:57:50
1350Stefan JanserM0:57:50
1351 Hj Swanepoel M 0:57:50
1352 Shamil Ismail M 0:57:51
1353Nice MaswanganyeSAPSM0:57:51
1354Anees EdwardsBo-KaapM0:57:52
1355Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF0:57:52
1356Ruchana DavidsNantesF0:57:53
1357Kate NeillF0:57:53
1358 Sedick Williams M 0:57:53
1359 Riana Allen F 0:57:54
1360 Zaheer Bray M 0:57:54
1361Donovan HoffmanOld MutualM0:57:54
1362 Surinda Mcgowan F 0:57:56
1363Wendy-Joy TimmesCeltic HarriersF0:57:56
1364 Abigail Faddel F 0:57:56
1365 Dion Warren M 0:57:56
1366 Nolene Thompson F 0:57:56
1367 Jeanne Heunis F 0:57:56
1368Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM0:57:56
1369 Candice Hawkins F 0:57:57
1370 Sarah Pozzo F 0:57:57
1371Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF0:57:57
1372Yusuf SulemanJohannesburg HarriersM0:57:57
1373 Courtney Williams F 0:57:57
1374 James Ryan M 0:57:57
1375 Tamaryne Lindeque F 0:57:57
1376 Nick Sassman M 0:57:58
1377 Keagan Schultz M 0:57:59
1378Faseeg IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:59
1379 Nele Vermaak F 0:57:59
1380 Ulrike Reuter F 0:57:59
1381 Faaieq Bakardien M 0:57:59
1382Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:58:00
1383 Laura Wigmore F 0:58:00
1384 Nadia Reuter F 0:58:00
1385Nozipho MahoteF0:58:00
1386Garth LittlewoodSatoriM0:58:01
1387 Wayne Wilson M 0:58:01
1388Karen HumphreysStrand Athletic ClubF0:58:01
1389 Glenice Lewis F 0:58:02
1390 Liezl Potgieter F 0:58:02
1391Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF0:58:03
1392 Michael Ostrofsky M 0:58:03
1393 Ankia Notnagel F 0:58:03
1394Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF0:58:03
1395 Thulani Mabuza M 0:58:04
1396 Loren Johnson M 0:58:04
1397 Jared Cape M 0:58:04
1398 Stefan Stuurman M 0:58:04
1399Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF0:58:05
1400Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:06
1401 Martolucia Jansen van Rensburg F 0:58:07
1402Jenna ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:07
1403 Kaashief Hendricks M 0:58:07
1404Yannick KabongoMontaguM0:58:08
1405Rashid BadroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:08
1406 Zeeshaan Davids M 0:58:08
1407Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:58:09
1408Jessica AllenAurecon Athletic ClubF0:58:09
1409Erich KrohnertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:10
1410Clinton SmithSACS Old BoysM0:58:10
1411 Katherine Spencer F 0:58:12
1412Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF0:58:12
1413Cathryn EmslieRand Athletic ClubF0:58:14
1414Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:58:15
1415 Elana Wethmar F 0:58:15
1416 Carmichael Ngalo M 0:58:15
1417 Arielle Patra F 0:58:15
1418 Kathleen Olmesdahl F 0:58:16
1419 Bokang Mokotla M 0:58:17
1420Ian McleanFish HoekM0:58:17
1421Deidre HerbstTroisport TriathlonF0:58:17
1422Pinky KamaPinelandsF0:58:18
1423Euan McleanFish HoekM0:58:18
1424Luche JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:18
1425 Andries Bothma M 0:58:20
1426Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:20
1427 Emma Haupt F 0:58:20
1428 Marthe van der Merwe F 0:58:21
1429 Pamela Feiersinger F 0:58:22
1430Jennifer van WykUniversity of Cape TownF0:58:22
1431 Abner Ndleleni M 0:58:22
1432Genee ClarkeRun/Walk for LifeF0:58:23
1433 Johann de Jager M 0:58:23
1434Carmen ScultetusWest CoastF0:58:24
1435Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:24
1436Michael HendriksSanlamM0:58:24
1437Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM0:58:24
1438 Haamid Ramjam M 0:58:24
1439Sulaiman MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:25
1440Nicky MapukoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:26
1441Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF0:58:27
1442 Waleed Abdurahman M 0:58:27
1443 Candce Sinclair F 0:58:28
1444 Surend Bharath M 0:58:28
1445 Ayesha Fakie F 0:58:28
1446 Zianikah Parker F 0:58:29
1447Yaasier FortuneTopformM0:58:29
1448 Jenna Bester F 0:58:30
1449Keamogetswe MadingwaneThe Runner's StoreF0:58:30
1450Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:30
1451John LeveyM0:58:31
1452 Kyle Pretorius M 0:58:31
1453 Zola Lukwe M 0:58:31
1454 Feryal Hirji F 0:58:32
1455 Vernon Norton M 0:58:32
1456 Robbie Smuts M 0:58:33
1457 Diego de Andrade M 0:58:34
1458Tracey ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:58:34
1459 Pascale Cooper F 0:58:35
1460Abdul JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:35
1461 Emery Leon Gregory M 0:58:35
1462 Andrea Minnaar F 0:58:38
1463Janus LiebenbergBrackenfellM0:58:39
1464 Diane Lubbe F 0:58:40
1465Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM0:58:41
1466Desmond MokgobuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:58:41
1467 Ernst Kleinhans M 0:58:41
1468 Martie Taljaard F 0:58:42
1469 Deborah Murphy F 0:58:42
1470 Catharina Robbertze F 0:58:42
1471Rob GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:43
1472 Andree Du Toit F 0:58:43
1473 Chantelle Armstrong F 0:58:43
1474 Terence Tichart M 0:58:43
1475Barend SwartM0:58:44
1476 Jeremy Smith M 0:58:44
1477Leonore WattsNamaqua Athletic ClubF0:58:44
1478 Berrange Taylor M 0:58:45
1479 Annesley Crisp F 0:58:45
1480 Christian van Zyl M 0:58:45
1481Patrick MilnerForestersM0:58:46
1482 Zelda de Paiva F 0:58:47
1483Daniel StyerCarbineers - WPM0:58:48
1484Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:48
1485 Wellington Machingura M 0:58:50
1486Mornay NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:51
1487 Michelle van Wyk F 0:58:51
1488Kelly RotherSpartan HarriersF0:58:54
1489Clive CorbettBellville Running ClubM0:58:56
1490 Jackie Taylor F 0:58:56
1491 Nelisa Noqhamza F 0:58:59
1492Chelsea GeachF0:58:59
1493Ayesha ZaindeenF0:58:59
1494 Chanelle Filies F 0:58:59
1495Micaela ReevesOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF0:58:59
1496Ndumiso MncubeM0:59:02
1497Elmer KoenzePaarlM0:59:02
1498Ferhana BhoratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:02
1499 Mzothule Manyaba M 0:59:03
1500 Carol Petersen F 0:59:03
1501 Jurina Kotze F 0:59:03
1502 Brevan Pharaoh M 0:59:03
1503Brent MarltonTeam VitalityM0:59:03
1504 Gary Mesko M 0:59:04
1505 Andries Geertsema M 0:59:04
1506 Martin Emanuel M 0:59:04
1507Theo MckenzieWest CoastM0:59:05
1508Catherine BlerschAurecon Athletic ClubF0:59:05
1509Tape BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:06
1510 Mawethu Xamle M 0:59:06
1511 Richardt Tait M 0:59:06
1512 Brad Spies M 0:59:07
1513Caron AtkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:08
1514Andre van DeventerPentagon PistolsM0:59:09
1515Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:59:09
1516 Gregory Heron M 0:59:09
1517 Lynette Vd Merwe F 0:59:09
1518Bilqees EssaTopformF0:59:09
1519Gina ShepherdDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:11
1520Noni McabaGugulethuF0:59:11
1521 Estelle van Oudtshoorn F 0:59:12
1522 Leandri Du Toit F 0:59:12
1523 Yusuf Williams M 0:59:12
1524Khomotjo SeloloTeam VitalityF0:59:14
1525 Nadine Chetty F 0:59:14
1526 Mogammad Taylor M 0:59:15
1527 Munieb Raban M 0:59:15
1528 Hazel Mfobo F 0:59:16
1529Latiefa LevyMetropolitanF0:59:17
1530 John Shaw M 0:59:18
1531 Jenna Kampel F 0:59:18
1532Ursula BothaF0:59:19
1533 Hendrike Mcdonald F 0:59:19
1534 Ayanda Mthombeni F 0:59:20
1535Christy WrenF0:59:21
1536Melikhaya NohesiGugulethuM0:59:21
1537Jaco ConradieBellville Running ClubM0:59:21
1538 Patrick Heron M 0:59:21
1539 Cherisse Bodkin F 0:59:22
1540 Ane Senekal F 0:59:24
1541 Eldoret Ferreira F 0:59:25
1542 Zubeida Kathrada F 0:59:25
1543 Elri van der Merwe F 0:59:26
1544Nonkosazana NyamakaziLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:26
1545 Stefanie Vieler F 0:59:26
1546 Melanie Franke-Quitt F 0:59:27
1547Tougied HendricksM0:59:27
1548Samantha ClaaseOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF0:59:27
1549 Dyido Buhle M 0:59:29
1550 Alfredd Basson M 0:59:30
1551Mark BassonUniversity of the Western CapeM0:59:32
1552Bernard van der WesthuizenM0:59:32
1553Nompucuko SamRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:33
1554 Waleed Essa M 0:59:34
1555 Basil Davids M 0:59:34
1556 Lizette Badenhorst F 0:59:34
1557 Zaahir Davids M 0:59:35
1558 Solange Seixal F 0:59:36
1559 Jaime Blok F 0:59:38
1560 Duncan Davey M 0:59:40
1561 Danielle Hau F 0:59:41
1562 Antoinette Venter F 0:59:41
1563 Tina Jonathan F 0:59:42
1564 Byron Tudhope M 0:59:42
1565 Philip Welman M 0:59:42
1566Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF0:59:45
1567Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:45
1568Jorietha SmitF0:59:45
1569 Mark Oaten M 0:59:45
1570 Joshua Duvel M 0:59:46
1571 Jerome Cupido M 0:59:46
1572 Dominic Godfrey M 0:59:47
1573 William Clift M 0:59:47
1574 Jarrod Groeneveldt M 0:59:47
1575Hein BockBrackenfellM0:59:48
1576Marina van HeerdenFranschhoek Athletic ClubF0:59:49
1577 Zack van Niekerk M 0:59:50
1578 Alana Badenhorst F 0:59:50
1579Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM0:59:50
1580Bonita HendricksF0:59:50
1581Jessica HopleyAtlantic TriathlonF0:59:50
1582 Carmen Whelan F 0:59:51
1583 Yvette Stone F 0:59:51
1584 Warwick de Villiers M 0:59:51
1585Carlen WahlDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:52
1586 Jared Osborn M 0:59:52
1587 Rudi Stumpf M 0:59:54
1588 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 0:59:54
1589 Arlene Lakay F 0:59:54
1590 Xolisile Mgxaji M 0:59:54
1591 Marquerite Schutte F 0:59:54
1592 Dayne Larsen M 0:59:55
1593 Laurie Wiseman F 0:59:55
1594 Pam Lawson-Smith F 0:59:55
1595Zanodien ThebusNantesM0:59:56
1596 Sebastian Goliathe M 0:59:56
1597Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF0:59:57
1598Namhla DondiF0:59:57
1599Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:58
1600 Johan Krause M 1:00:00
1601 Alistair Amos M 1:00:02
1602Natalie MadiesLewensentrumF1:00:02
1603Albert HartmannAmanzi Athletic ClubM1:00:03
1604Erica BrophyF1:00:03
1605 Renaldo Viljoen M 1:00:03
1606 Nathan Lawrence M 1:00:03
1607Nicole MeyerF1:00:03
1608 Alwine Vermeulen F 1:00:04
1609 Lucile Dhuy F 1:00:05
1610 Carina Rossouw F 1:00:05
1611 Jana Erasmus F 1:00:05
1612 Alex Mullord F 1:00:07
1613 Maureen Chiware M 1:00:08
1614Lionel HillCeresM1:00:09
1615 Kirsten Ammon F 1:00:09
1616Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:00:10
1617 Jennifer Traut F 1:00:10
1618 Trevor Bailey M 1:00:12
1619Gerhardus CarinusM1:00:13
1620 Werner Barnard M 1:00:13
1621Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM1:00:13
1622Rialette VenterStrand Athletic ClubF1:00:14
1623Tebogo RamohlaleSouth African AirwaysF1:00:17
1624Ahmed ShaikjeeM1:00:20
1625 Frances Ott F 1:00:20
1626Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:20
1627 Hermann Swart M 1:00:20
1628 Elizabeth Le Roux F 1:00:22
1629Hans Eyeghe-BickongM1:00:22
1630Andy ClarkCentury CityM1:00:22
1631Achmat PetersTopformM1:00:24
1632Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:00:24
1633 Franklin Chukwunyere M 1:00:24
1634 Danielle Golinski F 1:00:24
1635 Songezo Mayekiso M 1:00:25
1636Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:00:25
1637 Steven Mokoena M 1:00:26
1638 Beniska Tocknell F 1:00:26
1639Willem Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:26
1640 Kez Flint M 1:00:27
1641 Adrian Arnolds M 1:00:27
1642 Christopher Naidoo M 1:00:28
1643Aadiel JassiemMSA MultisportM1:00:28
1644 Dumine Tocknell F 1:00:29
1645 Pieter Warnich M 1:00:29
1646 Lisa Stirrat F 1:00:29
1647 Carol Kilkenny F 1:00:29
1648Vishal SewpersadKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:31
1649 Taolo Maponya M 1:00:31
1650 Megan Slater F 1:00:32
1651 Emma Jackson F 1:00:32
1652 Neil Janse van Rensburg M 1:00:34
1653Chelsea AspelingUniversity of Cape TownF1:00:35
1654Brendon FortuinSpartan HarriersM1:00:35
1655 Donna Vardi F 1:00:36
1656 Richard Willows M 1:00:36
1657Lara ButlerF1:00:37
1658Lara CroxfordF1:00:41
1659Kariema Samsodien-OrrieARD Athletic ClubF1:00:42
1660 Chania Stempowski F 1:00:43
1661Anne LemmenHi-Performance MidasF1:00:43
1662 Jason Janks M 1:00:43
1663 Nadia Pretoirus F 1:00:44
1664Mike ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:44
1665 Maryna Scheepers F 1:00:46
1666Charmaine CronjeBrackenfellF1:00:46
1667Charmaine van DeventerLangebergF1:00:46
1668Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:00:46
1669Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:00:46
1670Nabeelah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:47
1671Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:00:48
1672 Alet Griesel F 1:00:48
1673 Denise Armatas F 1:00:48
1674 Nelmarie Theron F 1:00:48
1675Anneline KoortsStellenboschF1:00:48
1676Belinda IsaacsFarananiF1:00:49
1677 Garth Musikanth M 1:00:49
1678Mellina CoutouvidisF1:00:50
1679Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:00:50
1680Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:00:51
1681 Lusanda Maqoqa F 1:00:51
1682Johan SampsonWellingtonM1:00:51
1683 Isme Steenkamp F 1:00:51
1684 Amanda Conway F 1:00:52
1685Michael MartinM1:00:52
1686Nozipho MagcobaF1:00:55
1687 Janine Joubert F 1:00:56
1688Neil PretoriusStellenboschM1:00:56
1689Ebrahiem CorneliusM1:00:56
1690 Lynette Schoenst F 1:00:57
1691 Gerhard van der Walt M 1:00:58
1692 Louisa de Jongh F 1:00:58
1693 Thulani Menye M 1:00:58
1694 Jacobus Jordaan M 1:00:58
1695Shafeeka ArendseTopformF1:00:58
1696 Abdul Achmat M 1:00:59
1697Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:02
1698Nelisa SangotshaGugulethuF1:01:02
1699 Marco Theunissen M 1:01:02
1700Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:02
1701 Nina van der Westhuizen F 1:01:03
1702Francois TheronTeam VitalityM1:01:03
1703Jasper CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubM1:01:04
1704 Christabel Garisch F 1:01:05
1705 Kerisha Haripersad F 1:01:05
1706 Lebohang Moalosi F 1:01:05
1707Sarah AdamUniversity of Cape TownF1:01:05
1708 Siphokuhle Noqha M 1:01:05
1709Mira AtanasovaF1:01:06
1710Dylan JonesM1:01:06
1711 Jane Rushton F 1:01:06
1712 Kasango Samakute M 1:01:08
1713Rodney HendricksM1:01:08
1714Kim WeberEdgemead RunnersF1:01:09
1715 Bokuva Lelothando M 1:01:09
1716 Lauren Meyer F 1:01:09
1717Kerry BritsWest CoastF1:01:10
1718Neil HorneM1:01:10
1719Ronel BakkerWest CoastF1:01:11
1720 Tshepo Shongoane M 1:01:11
1721 Goitseone Mocwiri M 1:01:11
1722 Tashwell Nazo M 1:01:12
1723Michael KussieGugulethuM1:01:12
1724 Bethwill Cloete M 1:01:12
1725 David Howley M 1:01:13
1726 Riette Coetzee F 1:01:15
1727Guy GoesDolphin Coast StridersM1:01:15
1728 Lisbe Venter F 1:01:16
1729Ane BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:16
1730 Wian Matthee M 1:01:17
1731Leonardo WoznicaTeam VitalityM1:01:17
1732Nomvuyo VelebhayiF1:01:19
1733 Sithembele Maroloma M 1:01:19
1734Cassandra RobinsonArcelorMittalF1:01:20
1735 Lauren Halbert F 1:01:21
1736 Stephan Hanslo M 1:01:22
1737 Shepherd Kajawo M 1:01:22
1738Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:01:23
1739 Carl Cilliers M 1:01:24
1740Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:01:25
1741 Ellen Sias F 1:01:26
1742Brett MaeyerM1:01:27
1743Artish NgobeniSanlamM1:01:27
1744Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:01:28
1745 Mark Sias M 1:01:29
1746Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF1:01:29
1747 Duncan Ayling M 1:01:30
1748Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF1:01:33
1749Deirdre EngelbrechtSAPSF1:01:33
1750Noluvuyo MafusiniF1:01:33
1751 Ross Jackson M 1:01:33
1752Yolanda MbonjwaEersterivierF1:01:35
1753 Leila Gabriel F 1:01:36
1754Ashley Allister NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:01:37
1755 Etienne Redelinghuys M 1:01:38
1756 Lizeth Clur F 1:01:38
1757 Lungiswa Jonga F 1:01:39
1758Cecil VermaakM1:01:39
1759Lectus SteenkampM1:01:39
1760Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:40
1761 Nicola Redelinghuys F 1:01:40
1762Miss Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:01:41
1763Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF1:01:44
1764Darren PedroNedbank Running ClubM1:01:44
1765Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF1:01:44
1766 Coenraad Vermeulen M 1:01:44
1767Snenhlanhla SibisiNedbank Running ClubF1:01:44
1768 Carl Hochfelden M 1:01:46
1769Liesl SchoemanPolokwaneF1:01:46
1770Daan SchoemanPolokwaneM1:01:46
1771 Brenda van Schalkwyk F 1:01:47
1772Andrea BennettRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:48
1773 Anton van Blerck M 1:01:48
1774Nabeelah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:48
1775 Irma Sparks F 1:01:50
1776 Thuliswa Kohliso-Mvalo F 1:01:53
1777Hanneke LootsSanlamF1:01:54
1778Anneleen SmitSanlamF1:01:54
1779 Lara van der Spuy F 1:01:54
1780 Judy Kalapac F 1:01:54
1781Heidi KotzeWhalersF1:01:54
1782 Frederick Stroebel M 1:01:55
1783Elrine NaidooSanlamF1:01:55
1784Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:01:55
1785 Brian Makundi M 1:01:56
1786Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:01:56
1787Jerry NaidooCorrectional ServicesM1:01:58
1788 Leone Dicks F 1:01:58
1789Stephen BowlerM1:01:59
1790 Zahra Logday F 1:01:59
1791 Dena Solomon F 1:01:59
1792 Thorina Bosman F 1:02:00
1793 Zamalotshwa Ngcamu F 1:02:01
1794 Nazeem Mohamed M 1:02:01
1795Deo van ZylKempton Road RunnersM1:02:02
1796 Mart-Mare de Klerk F 1:02:02
1797 Sydney Gomomo M 1:02:03
1798 Magdel Hougaard F 1:02:03
1799 Aj Connoway M 1:02:04
1800Jade KeetM1:02:04
1801Tracy HairF1:02:05
1802 Robyn Roscher F 1:02:05
1803Emmerentia KellermanSanlamF1:02:05
1804 Elanie Bieldt F 1:02:06
1805 Christo Lombard M 1:02:06
1806Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:06
1807Adiel DevilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:02:06
1808 Somandla Nxumalo M 1:02:06
1809Randall IsmailIn TouchM1:02:07
1810Michelle RhodeSpartan HarriersF1:02:08
1811Miche AfricaPinelandsF1:02:08
1812 Michelle Kets F 1:02:09
1813 Lungisile Zungu F 1:02:09
1814 Phindiwe Vintwembi F 1:02:09
1815Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF1:02:10
1816Deon KetsM1:02:10
1817 Ayrton Nel M 1:02:10
1818 Rene Hindley F 1:02:11
1819 Jon Ratcliffe M 1:02:11
1820Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:02:12
1821 Ramabulana Ramaru M 1:02:13
1822 Fabian Fredericks M 1:02:13
1823 Dube John M 1:02:13
1824 Francine Klein F 1:02:13
1825 Samuel Raphael King M 1:02:14
1826 Marietjie Combrinck F 1:02:14
1827 Gus van der Spek M 1:02:15
1828 Michael Rademeyer M 1:02:15
1829Mlamli MagugwanaHerbalifeM1:02:16
1830 Nathan Samuel M 1:02:16
1831Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:02:16
1832 Gustav Lemmen M 1:02:17
1833Ronel JacobsF1:02:17
1834 Bradley Klein M 1:02:18
1835Debbie BrennanF1:02:18
1836 Duncan Mcgregor M 1:02:18
1837Amanda SchermanArcelorMittalF1:02:19
1838Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:02:20
1839Melissa MtoloF1:02:20
1840 Daniel Jankelow M 1:02:20
1841 Quinette Smith F 1:02:20
1842Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:21
1843 Daniella Horwitz F 1:02:21
1844Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:02:22
1845 Nhanha Mvalo F 1:02:22
1846 Renier de Villiers M 1:02:22
1847Alessandra PardiniTeam VitalityF1:02:23
1848Joseph MphuthiM1:02:23
1849Shareef IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:23
1850Taahirah AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:02:23
1851Shaun UlyateKhosa Road RunnersM1:02:23
1852 Kathleen Raemdonck F 1:02:26
1853 Samantha Theys F 1:02:26
1854 Joseph Rhode M 1:02:26
1855Moesa SafaarTopformM1:02:26
1856Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:02:27
1857 Mari-Lise Orchard F 1:02:27
1858 Ingrid van der Walt F 1:02:27
1859 Marilize James F 1:02:27
1860Safwat AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:28
1861Ninon LaubscherF1:02:28
1862 Lloyd Hagglund M 1:02:28
1863 Farirai Mukandi M 1:02:28
1864 Norman August M 1:02:28
1865 Pavit Ramnarain M 1:02:28
1866 Lawrence Hess M 1:02:29
1867 Fezile Deli M 1:02:29
1868Xolela NovemberM1:02:29
1869Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:02:29
1870 Pamela Frylinck F 1:02:29
1871 Claudia Starzacher F 1:02:30
1872Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:30
1873 Jaco Tredoux M 1:02:30
1874 Stephen Hunter M 1:02:31
1875Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:32
1876 Karl Socikwa M 1:02:32
1877 Michael Dolman M 1:02:33
1878 Mina Redelinghuys F 1:02:34
1879Jodi-Lynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:02:34
1880Tyron AugustineSpartan HarriersM1:02:35
1881Zaheer AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:35
1882Zukiswa ButshingiF1:02:35
1883Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:02:36
1884Herman KrugerM1:02:36
1885 Trevor Mphahlele M 1:02:37
1886 Rozanne Matthee F 1:02:37
1887Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM1:02:37
1888 Mulisa Ramakuwela M 1:02:37
1889Christo Du ToitM1:02:38
1890Jo SnyckersSpartan HarriersF1:02:38
1891 Karin Staegemann F 1:02:38
1892 Gideon Jacobs M 1:02:38
1893 Jessica Stewart F 1:02:39
1894 Mogammad Abrahams M 1:02:39
1895Shanley McleanFish HoekF1:02:39
1896 Derick Vermeulen M 1:02:40
1897Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:41
1898Carmen AddinallEdgemead RunnersF1:02:41
1899 Lisa Tremeer F 1:02:41
1900 Jean Meltzer F 1:02:42
1901Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:02:42
1902Antoinette MullerF1:02:42
1903 Alistair Fester M 1:02:43
1904 Brittany Kenyon F 1:02:44
1905Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:02:44
1906Nicole KettlesJeppe QuondamF1:02:44
1907Nicole SmithOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:02:45
1908Alex RichterM1:02:45
1909Ashleigh BothaTeam VitalityF1:02:47
1910Sinethemba MadikizelaWest CoastF1:02:48
1911 Reinet Barnard F 1:02:50
1912Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:50
1913Joan BullPinelandsF1:02:52
1914Tracey HabelgaarnF1:02:54
1915 Angus Cornelius M 1:02:54
1916Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:02:55
1917Marlisa Matthei-KoenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:02:55
1918 Claude Paulse M 1:02:55
1919Bernice WelgemoedF1:02:57
1920Ditsietsi MalaleF1:02:59
1921 Nadia Solomon F 1:02:59
1922Marilyn LosperF1:03:00
1923 Bradley Brown M 1:03:00
1924Nikita MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF1:03:00
1925 Amber Loock F 1:03:01
1926 Wandile Mbayeka M 1:03:01
1927 Niel Cornelius M 1:03:02
1928 Pieter Snyman M 1:03:02
1929 Clayton Prins M 1:03:02
1930 Inge van der Nest F 1:03:03
1931 Mujahid Samuels M 1:03:04
1932 Justine Impey F 1:03:05
1933 Deirdre van der Walt F 1:03:05
1934 Ivan Clow M 1:03:06
1935Caretha RandallBellville Running ClubF1:03:07
1936Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:03:07
1937Jm SpangenbergNedbank Running ClubM1:03:09
1938Judy CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:09
1939 Charles van der Walt M 1:03:09
1940Obakeng MfulwaneF1:03:09
1941Nonjabulo NzuzaF1:03:10
1942Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:03:10
1943 Stefan Schreuder M 1:03:10
1944Phemelo MitchellGugulethuF1:03:10
1945Thembeka SitaweMercedes-BenzF1:03:11
1946 Chris Moult M 1:03:11
1947Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:11
1948Ayanda BothaM1:03:11
1949Badia AbassBo-KaapF1:03:12
1950 Michelle Quinton F 1:03:12
1951 Annale van Zyl F 1:03:13
1952Hassiem AbrahamsM1:03:15
1953 Petro Frankenfeld F 1:03:15
1954Elizabeth HessF1:03:15
1955Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:03:15
1956Candice LateganCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:03:16
1957 Cosmas Mugabe M 1:03:16
1958 Aadil Jamodien M 1:03:16
1959 Lindsay Damster F 1:03:17
1960 Camryn Pedersen F 1:03:17
1961 Myles Siebrits M 1:03:17
1962 Carina Venter F 1:03:17
1963Jessica RankinF1:03:17
1964Yanga JakavulaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:03:17
1965 Jonathan Plaatjies M 1:03:18
1966 Carika Rossouw F 1:03:18
1967Mia KotzeCorrectional ServicesF1:03:20
1968 Imile de Villiers M 1:03:20
1969 Leri Bezuidenhout F 1:03:20
1970 Gabriel Marais M 1:03:21
1971 Lorraine Fourie F 1:03:21
1972 Sean O'connell M 1:03:21
1973 Nonkuthalo Bam F 1:03:21
1974Lena ActonF1:03:21
1975 Kevin Viret M 1:03:22
1976 Jacques Potgieter M 1:03:22
1977Elsare van der WaltBrackenfellF1:03:23
1978 Ilze Erlangsen F 1:03:23
1979 Faeez Solomon M 1:03:24
1980 Adele Hanekom F 1:03:25
1981 Siya Kruger M 1:03:25
1982Joe ClassenSAPSM1:03:25
1983Nthabiseng RamorulaBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:03:25
1984 Miles Wyngaard M 1:03:25
1985 Christa Lotter F 1:03:26
1986Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:03:26
1987Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF1:03:26
1988 Alden Derby M 1:03:27
1989Bianca van AardtF1:03:27
1990Monick RoetsBellville Running ClubF1:03:27
1991Lewina RowlandSpartan HarriersF1:03:28
1992 Riaan van Aswegen M 1:03:28
1993Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:28
1994Nico NelBellville Running ClubM1:03:29
1995 William Rooks M 1:03:29
1996Shafwaan LaubscherBo-KaapM1:03:29
1997Vicky ShawF1:03:29
1998Fahldi GaniefM1:03:30
1999 Chantal Loof F 1:03:30
2000Yaaseer WilliamsM1:03:30
2001 Munga Mohammed M 1:03:30
2002 Jonathan Schwartz M 1:03:31
2003Nigel RitchieM1:03:31
2004Patsy MareeF1:03:32
2005Anika NelIn TouchF1:03:32
2006 Jean Tukker F 1:03:33
2007Elzahn OosthuizenF1:03:33
2008Karien BeaurainF1:03:34
2009 George Grieve M 1:03:34
2010 Josh Loyson M 1:03:34
2011 Valdino Barry M 1:03:35
2012 Sharon Mc Tavish F 1:03:35
2013 Matthew Veldsman M 1:03:35
2014 Kristy Perring F 1:03:36
2015Lutfiya NorodienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:03:36
2016 Allistair Basson M 1:03:37
2017 Gillian O'connell F 1:03:37
2018 William Akim M 1:03:38
2019 Thabo Abrams M 1:03:42
2020 Lindiwe Busakwe F 1:03:42
2021 Desiree Roos F 1:03:42
2022 Wilmar Maree M 1:03:42
2023 Jason Kehoe M 1:03:43
2024 Noziphiwo Mbawula F 1:03:43
2025Werner MeyerM1:03:44
2026 Nick Gooch F 1:03:44
2027 Cheslin Rittmann M 1:03:44
2028 Ingrid Fortuin F 1:03:45
2029 Jude Patandin M 1:03:48
2030 Reece Briesies M 1:03:49
2031Zayne NairDeloitteM1:03:49
2032Jenny GoundenSAPSF1:03:49
2033Elma OlivierF1:03:50
2034Louis SwartzEasterns KraaifonteinM1:03:51
2035Anele BougartF1:03:51
2036 Hudson Mathonsi M 1:03:53
2037 Alexander Teggin M 1:03:53
2038 Yul November M 1:03:54
2039Tracey MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:54
2040Merle KallisWest CoastF1:03:54
2041 Aggie Chylinska F 1:03:55
2042Neil SinghM1:03:55
2043 Naomi Mnyamana F 1:03:56
2044 Jaden Louw M 1:03:57
2045 Calvin Bishop M 1:03:58
2046 Barbara Tapsell F 1:03:58
2047 Jean Arnott F 1:03:59
2048Maureen DennehyAtlantic TriathlonF1:04:00
2049Ayesha MoollaMetropolitanF1:04:00
2050 Angela Du Preez F 1:04:01
2051 Julia Cassar F 1:04:01
2052Siyabulela PikasheLanga Athletic ClubM1:04:01
2053Joshua JosephsM1:04:01
2054 Robert Kruger M 1:04:02
2055Karen RoodmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:04
2056 Mieke Henning F 1:04:04
2057 Ischke Felix F 1:04:04
2058 Ettienne Bruwer M 1:04:04
2059Yazeed AdamsM1:04:05
2060 Claude Abrahams M 1:04:05
2061Ngonidzashe MudengeM1:04:05
2062Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:04:05
2063 Claudia Kriek F 1:04:07
2064Crystal AbdollSanlamF1:04:07
2065 Thokozise Dwayi M 1:04:07
2066 Bongani Mthombeni M 1:04:07
2067 Jade Smith F 1:04:07
2068 Chantelle Rodinis F 1:04:08
2069 Noleen Best F 1:04:08
2070 Dwain Baron M 1:04:08
2071 Jerome Jonathan M 1:04:09
2072Suleiman CoertBo-KaapM1:04:10
2073Chris MaeyerM1:04:10
2074Chris VeldsmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:10
2075 Zaid Ebrahim M 1:04:11
2076Asanda FakuM1:04:11
2077Matthew LeppanM1:04:12
2078 Jan Bosman M 1:04:12
2079Terri HowardWest CoastF1:04:12
2080Erica LeppanF1:04:14
2081 Rezel van der Merwe F 1:04:17
2082 Yule Samantha F 1:04:17
2083Bonakala ShiburiF1:04:18
2084 Rozanne van Dyk F 1:04:19
2085Abdurrashied HameedullaPinelandsM1:04:19
2086Lindi SteenveldArcelorMittalF1:04:21
2087 Tracy-Lee Nel F 1:04:21
2088 Natalie Joannides F 1:04:22
2089 Mphile Manakaza F 1:04:22
2090 Brigette Raffels F 1:04:23
2091 Caroline de Rooij F 1:04:23
2092Janice Du PlessisChappiesF1:04:23
2093 Franciska Volschenk F 1:04:24
2094 Nicholas Abrahams M 1:04:24
2095 Joe Mcgluwa M 1:04:25
2096Jacqueline ToerienF1:04:25
2097 Cheryl Winkelman F 1:04:25
2098Alicia-Jade FortuinStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:04:27
2099 Nicola Tyler F 1:04:27
2100 Juanitha Hamutenya F 1:04:27
2101 Bellamy Groom F 1:04:28
2102Marie-Victoire CummingTeam VitalityF1:04:29
2103 Murray Robertson M 1:04:31
2104Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF1:04:32
2105Nicole AdamsF1:04:32
2106 Byron Nyabonda M 1:04:34
2107 Tshegofatso Nkopodi F 1:04:34
2108Gershon BrownM1:04:34
2109 Alessio Botha M 1:04:34
2110 Judie Vanstaden F 1:04:35
2111 Cecile Dixon F 1:04:35
2112Takawira DubeTeam VitalityM1:04:36
2113 Bridget Witts-Hewinson F 1:04:36
2114Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:04:37
2115William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:04:37
2116 Glenda Hensley F 1:04:38
2117 Sharon Pillay F 1:04:38
2118 Adian Hendriks M 1:04:39
2119Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:40
2120 Simon Berger M 1:04:40
2121Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM1:04:40
2122 Danny Du Plessis M 1:04:41
2123 Carol Makutu F 1:04:42
2124Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:04:42
2125 Warren Wesso M 1:04:42
2126Jacqueline SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:42
2127 Kirsten Welham F 1:04:43
2128 Lelia van Niekerk F 1:04:43
2129Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF1:04:44
2130 Marvin Johnson M 1:04:44
2131 Werner Kent M 1:04:46
2132 Val Hugnin F 1:04:46
2133 Cindi Du Plessis F 1:04:46
2134Jenni VermaasEdgemead RunnersF1:04:47
2135Rudine LouwAurecon Athletic ClubF1:04:47
2136Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:04:48
2137 Olivia Koevort F 1:04:48
2138 Kerry O'connor F 1:04:49
2139Isabella MeyerF1:04:49
2140Garrin LambleyM1:04:49
2141Tazi NemaoraniTeam VitalityF1:04:49
2142Cathrine Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:49
2143 Sarah Demuynk F 1:04:51
2144 Lizette Downing F 1:04:52
2145Luvuyo MabeleGugulethuM1:04:52
2146Louis van der WaltTeam VitalityM1:04:52
2147Edzard JordaanM1:04:52
2148 Craig Galant M 1:04:52
2149Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:04:52
2150 Oskar Meyer M 1:04:52
2151 Roelene Deetlefs F 1:04:53
2152Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:04:53
2153 Liza Du Toit F 1:04:53
2154 Tanea Carstens F 1:04:54
2155 Cindy Gordon F 1:04:54
2156Anele MakadeEskom GijimasM1:04:55
2157 Clayton Evertson M 1:04:56
2158Alana AugustGugulethuF1:04:56
2159Anine van DykF1:04:56
2160Willem GeerkensPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM1:04:56
2161 Brent Chernotsky M 1:04:56
2162 Trevor Herselman M 1:04:56
2163Rene RodriguesSilver Lakes Athletic ClubF1:04:57
2164Charne VenterF1:04:57
2165 Carstens Jan Paul M 1:04:58
2166Wanita WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceF1:04:59
2167 Verena Hulme F 1:04:59
2168Eveline MocumiTopformF1:04:59
2169 Khaya Gobingca M 1:04:59
2170 Zukobrian Mpotololo M 1:04:59
2171 Isma Eel Ismail M 1:04:59
2172 Simone Oosthuizen F 1:04:59
2173Justin MaltbyLangebaan StrandloopersF1:05:00
2174 Bertus Goosen M 1:05:01
2175Tony LamatiGugulethuM1:05:01
2176Nokwazi TshoniF1:05:03
2177 Mihlali Mantyi M 1:05:03
2178 Robyn Fox F 1:05:03
2179Johan LombardM1:05:03
2180Hendrik CoetzeeM1:05:04
2181 Beate Strydom F 1:05:04
2182 Candice Jansen F 1:05:04
2183Tercia Isaacs-LodewyksF1:05:05
2184Barry-Lee LodewyksM1:05:06
2185Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:07
2186 Shanel Gildenhuys F 1:05:07
2187 Monique Lyners F 1:05:08
2188 Isma-Eel Khan M 1:05:08
2189Marguerite MorkelF1:05:08
2190 Zubeida Kadri F 1:05:09
2191Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:10
2192Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:10
2193Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM1:05:10
2194 Dylan Lewis M 1:05:10
2195John FisherM1:05:10
2196 Dvir Geva M 1:05:10
2197 Jaco Oosthuizen M 1:05:11
2198 Marek Raciborski M 1:05:13
2199Lyn MuzondoAdventists Athletic ClubF1:05:13
2200 Faizel Weels M 1:05:13
2201 Itebogeng Olifant F 1:05:13
2202Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF1:05:14
2203 Jabulani Nkosi M 1:05:14
2204Kodwa CengimboNedbank Running ClubF1:05:14
2205Marianne NelsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:14
2206Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:05:16
2207Nondumiso MofokengNedbank Running ClubF1:05:17
2208 Ronewa Rasalanavho M 1:05:17
2209 Rudolph Bergh M 1:05:17
2210 Luntu Lwazi Mayekiso M 1:05:17
2211David StraussCorrectional ServicesM1:05:18
2212Norontie NtozakeF1:05:18
2213 Anneke Eichstedt F 1:05:19
2214 Joberto Machelm M 1:05:19
2215 Deborah Bennet F 1:05:21
2216 Rudi van Heerden M 1:05:23
2217 Andries Du Plessis M 1:05:23
2218Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:24
2219 Mandi Hart F 1:05:24
2220Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:05:26
2221 Corrie Du Plessis F 1:05:26
2222Larry AlcockM1:05:27
2223 Jaime Devesa M 1:05:27
2224Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF1:05:30
2225Olona MzimkuluF1:05:31
2226 Yaaseen Fataar M 1:05:31
2227Aphiwe MahlatiNedbank Running ClubF1:05:32
2228Nthete MoalosiM1:05:32
2229 Gerty Duncan F 1:05:32
2230 Zainab Moses F 1:05:32
2231Carshif TalipM1:05:33
2232 Hlambase Mncolwane F 1:05:34
2233 Gerben van den Hoogen M 1:05:34
2234Chad AdamsM1:05:35
2235 Francois Gertze M 1:05:35
2236 Rion Maans M 1:05:35
2237Karen AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:05:35
2238Yasmeen SuleimanJohannesburg HarriersF1:05:35
2239 Gregory Smirg M 1:05:36
2240 Matthew Goslett M 1:05:37
2241 Bianca Gruner F 1:05:38
2242 Thabo Mothei M 1:05:38
2243Khaliq DollieAtlantic TriathlonM1:05:38
2244 Fagin Saunders M 1:05:39
2245 Lindsay Martin F 1:05:39
2246 Tarryn Higham F 1:05:40
2247Faeron WheelerF1:05:41
2248 Sheldon Louw M 1:05:41
2249Pierre CronjeBrackenfellM1:05:41
2250 Bradley Talmarkes M 1:05:42
2251 Lizl Lubbe F 1:05:42
2252Bronwyn GriffithsF1:05:42
2253Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF1:05:42
2254 Yolokazi Galada F 1:05:42
2255 Carla Swiegelaar F 1:05:43
2256 Akhona Dlelana F 1:05:44
2257Mark ThompsonM1:05:44
2258 Tania Bartes F 1:05:45
2259Caroline HartliebF1:05:45
2260Nerina SchreiberF1:05:45
2261 Wendy Francken F 1:05:46
2262 Julie-Anne Coombs F 1:05:46
2263 Theresa Parolis F 1:05:46
2264 Annick Walsdorff F 1:05:47
2265 Dale Hockly M 1:05:47
2266Hayley FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:47
2267Mandy Hudson-WindsorCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:05:48
2268 Cara Beran F 1:05:48
2269 Geraldine Hendricks F 1:05:49
2270Peter NelBrackenfellM1:05:51
2271 Cody Seagrist M 1:05:51
2272 Keenly Nathan M 1:05:53
2273 Zaghra Savahl F 1:05:55
2274 Byron Ott M 1:05:55
2275 Jodi Cohen F 1:05:55
2276 Joanne Ireland F 1:05:57
2277Lester JacobsTeam VitalityM1:05:57
2278Chloe BrownAtlantic TriathlonF1:05:58
2279 Jamie-Lee Cox F 1:05:58
2280Roxanne GreenbaumAtlantic TriathlonF1:05:59
2281 Zamikhaya Ncamazana M 1:06:00
2282 Sindiswa Nojoko F 1:06:00
2283Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:06:00
2284Yaaseen ArendseM1:06:00
2285 Nina Krause F 1:06:00
2286Gamiem NakerdienM1:06:00
2287Allan de JagerM1:06:00
2288 Tracey Farndell F 1:06:01
2289 Janeke de Jong F 1:06:02
2290 Anna Bersztel F 1:06:02
2291 Meldah Pilusa F 1:06:04
2292 Lifikile Hugo F 1:06:04
2293 Jade Orgill F 1:06:04
2294 Alistair Hartenberg M 1:06:04
2295 Xolelwa Booi F 1:06:05
2296 Jeandri Britz F 1:06:05
2297 Ilhaam Rabin F 1:06:05
2298 Tarren-Leigh Herman F 1:06:06
2299Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF1:06:07
2300Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:06:08
2301 David Tredinnick M 1:06:08
2302Sayed MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:08
2303 Nicola Stipinovich F 1:06:08
2304Yolanda BoshoffArcelorMittalF1:06:09
2305 Katherine Tredinnick F 1:06:09
2306Ismail GabieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:06:09
2307 Mark Macleod M 1:06:09
2308 Lelane Stegmann F 1:06:09
2309 Thatohatsi Motsoane F 1:06:09
2310 Jessica Zulch F 1:06:10
2311Janice ThyssenMetropolitanF1:06:11
2312 Tanya Koedijk F 1:06:11
2313Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF1:06:11
2314Wayne ManuelM1:06:11
2315Paul HuishRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:11
2316 Hannes Stegmann M 1:06:11
2317Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:06:11
2318 Andrew Cabrie M 1:06:12
2319 Rifqah Davids F 1:06:12
2320 Chantelle Vermooten F 1:06:13
2321Herman BurgerCape Multisport ClubM1:06:13
2322Heidi WilsonCape Multisport ClubF1:06:13
2323 Zulaiga Davids F 1:06:13
2324 Howard West M 1:06:14
2325 Candy Williams-Jones F 1:06:14
2326Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:15
2327Robyn WallaceCarbineers - WPM1:06:16
2328Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:06:16
2329 Candice Hansen F 1:06:16
2330Neo MohapiM1:06:16
2331 Sharifa Hendricks Central Athletic ClubF 1:06:17
2332Elsali BoulleTeam VitalityF1:06:17
2333 Faizel Geldenhuys M 1:06:17
2334 Vicky Hops F 1:06:17
2335Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:06:18
2336 Andre Swanepoel Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 1:06:18
2337 Adele Henning F 1:06:19
2338 Louisa Opperman F 1:06:19
2339Francina MqamkanaGugulethuF1:06:19
2340 Anver Essop M 1:06:19
2341 Jessica Greenstone F 1:06:19
2342Katherine PooleF1:06:19
2343Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:06:20
2344 Marion Lottegier F 1:06:20
2345 Siyabulela Mqolo M 1:06:20
2346Martin ReynoldsM1:06:20
2347 Justin Barends M 1:06:20
2348 Leila Engelbrecht F 1:06:20
2349 Hannah Whippy F 1:06:21
2350 Natasha Levey F 1:06:21
2351 Francois Adams M 1:06:22
2352 Fatima Nosarka F 1:06:22
2353Bulelani SindiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:06:22
2354 May-Mare Lochner F 1:06:23
2355 Jaco Stofberg M 1:06:23
2356 Linda Boloko M 1:06:23
2357Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:06:24
2358Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:06:25
2359Zoe MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:25
2360 Shaheen Adams M 1:06:25
2361Baarick BarendseM1:06:26
2362Sally SeligmanTeam VitalityF1:06:26
2363Cheryl GreenF1:06:26
2364 Ryno Marx M 1:06:26
2365Rozanne JamesF1:06:27
2366 Grant Base M 1:06:27
2367Erika KotzePaarlF1:06:27
2368 Jeandre van der Walt F 1:06:29
2369 Tandokazi Mkaleni F 1:06:29
2370Sandisiwe JackSouth African National Defence ForceF1:06:29
2371 Sandile Zikalala F 1:06:29
2372 Samantha Base F 1:06:29
2373Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF1:06:29
2374Hillary HorneNedbank Running ClubF1:06:30
2375Ayanda TukelaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:30
2376 Ingram Erasmus M 1:06:30
2377Russell HudsonRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:31
2378 Jerry Mokgalapa M 1:06:31
2379 Susan Wiese F 1:06:31
2380 Siyathemba Magobiane M 1:06:32
2381 Michelle Shortt F 1:06:32
2382Annelie van EedenSanlamF1:06:32
2383Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:06:33
2384Deen StorkeyM1:06:33
2385Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:06:35
2386 Alix Rother F 1:06:37
2387Brinneth FieliesSanlamF1:06:37
2388 Gavin Groeneveldt M 1:06:37
2389 Bruce Nkomo M 1:06:37
2390 Elizma Smit F 1:06:37
2391Corinne van den BergF1:06:37
2392Waseem SlamdienM1:06:38
2393 Lori Cape F 1:06:39
2394Cindy PetersenF1:06:39
2395 Robert Benadie M 1:06:40
2396Lindelwa MvanaAtlantic TriathlonF1:06:40
2397Yolande IsaacsF1:06:42
2398 Megan Edwards F 1:06:42
2399Tessa BonaniNedbank Running ClubF1:06:42
2400 Marinda Steenkamp F 1:06:42
2401 Rossella Libertella F 1:06:42
2402Charlene de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:06:44
2403Bradley WilliamsRandburg HarriersM1:06:44
2404Martina ManleyCentury CityF1:06:44
2405 Lisa Cohen F 1:06:45
2406Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:06:45
2407Craig CunninghamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:45
2408 Aletta Hunter F 1:06:45
2409Liezel CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:45
2410 Belinda Morrison F 1:06:46
2411Shervin NiekerkOld MutualM1:06:46
2412Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:06:47
2413Babalwa OntjiesEducation Athletic ClubF1:06:47
2414 Gabriel Bartlett M 1:06:47
2415 Lauren Daames F 1:06:47
2416Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:06:47
2417 Phillip Batt M 1:06:48
2418Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:06:48
2419Naa'ilah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:06:48
2420Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF1:06:50
2421 Anthea Sinclair F 1:06:51
2422Trudy HoughWest CoastF1:06:51
2423Candice MullinsF1:06:51
2424 Stefanie van Winkel F 1:06:53
2425 Bianke Wallendorf F 1:06:53
2426Kelly VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:06:54
2427 Nkcubeko Mkizwana M 1:06:54
2428 Neal Buys M 1:06:54
2429 Josef Scharf M 1:06:55
2430 Marise Stumpf F 1:06:55
2431 Faried Brown M 1:06:55
2432 Katherine Ten Velthuis F 1:06:55
2433Celia ShabalalaSanlamF1:06:56
2434Lungisa DacaM1:06:57
2435Thapelo MolatlhegiFat CatsM1:06:57
2436 Pumeza Dingwayo F 1:06:57
2437 Phila Ndarana M 1:06:57
2438Roger StewardAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:06:57
2439 Manja Jaspers F 1:06:58
2440 Ryan Piaray M 1:06:58
2441 Nomsa Rabochene F 1:06:59
2442 Gloria Cupido F 1:06:59
2443 Johan Hulme M 1:07:01
2444Thembeka MdludluKPMG Running ClubF1:07:01
2445Meenal ValaM1:07:01
2446 Yolanda Bowers F 1:07:02
2447David MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:02
2448 Megan Kruger F 1:07:03
2449Marizanne LombardPaarlF1:07:03
2450 Helena Rall F 1:07:04
2451Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:04
2452Phillip van TonderM1:07:05
2453 Ludesh Neethling M 1:07:05
2454 Tamlyn Mclaughlin F 1:07:05
2455Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF1:07:06
2456Abdul HassanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:07:06
2457 Lindie Hassan F 1:07:07
2458Ntokozo MajolaF1:07:07
2459Nazeem PadayacheeM1:07:07
2460Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:07
2461 Daryill Fester M 1:07:08
2462 Goolam Ismail M 1:07:08
2463 Manro Eksteen M 1:07:08
2464Farah JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:09
2465 Sally Wright F 1:07:09
2466 Johan van Zyl M 1:07:09
2467 Michael van Zyl M 1:07:10
2468Leila AbrahamsNantesF1:07:10
2469 Lance Thorne M 1:07:11
2470Michael NicholasAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:11
2471Jodie RoosOld MutualF1:07:11
2472 Shani van Dyk F 1:07:12
2473Ken ValentineSanlamM1:07:12
2474 Harrison Scherzer M 1:07:12
2475 Lance van Wyk M 1:07:12
2476Marianne DednamCape Multisport ClubF1:07:13
2477 Suzana de Pina F 1:07:13
2478 David Maasdorp M 1:07:14
2479Mark EngelElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:07:15
2480 Carol Kohne F 1:07:15
2481Brigette DreyerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:15
2482 Andre Wethmar M 1:07:16
2483Onele CembiF1:07:19
2484 Mogamad Gierdien M 1:07:19
2485Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:19
2486 Nicolene de Beer F 1:07:19
2487 Menanteau Du Plessis F 1:07:19
2488 Katherine Knight F 1:07:19
2489 Simone Storey F 1:07:19
2490Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:20
2491 Michelle Wright F 1:07:20
2492Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF1:07:20
2493 Candice Hogg F 1:07:20
2494Gadija Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:20
2495Nicolette PretoriusCape Multisport ClubF1:07:21
2496 Sivatho Nzima M 1:07:23
2497 Dewald Du Toit M 1:07:23
2498 Megan Singh F 1:07:23
2499 Dave Hannington M 1:07:24
2500Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:24
2501Fumane MatebeleWest CoastF1:07:25
2502 Holly Ramsey F 1:07:25
2503 Siyasisanda May F 1:07:25
2504Sithembiso MdungeTeam VitalityM1:07:25
2505Nicole GerberStrand Athletic ClubF1:07:26
2506Hannetjie SmitF1:07:26
2507Alvin AlliesOld MutualM1:07:27
2508 Allison de Wet F 1:07:28
2509 Daniel Halfpenny M 1:07:28
2510 Ruhi Maharaj F 1:07:28
2511Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:07:28
2512 Kim Cranfield F 1:07:29
2513 Cupido Roderick M 1:07:32
2514Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF1:07:32
2515Jeanelle CoetzeeF1:07:33
2516 Chantelle Wiid F 1:07:33
2517Diane van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:07:33
2518 Yunus Nordien M 1:07:33
2519 Jeanine Boshoff F 1:07:33
2520 Aletta Corin F 1:07:34
2521Carla AhrendsF1:07:34
2522 Susanna Vermeulen F 1:07:35
2523Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:07:35
2524 Xavier Zealand M 1:07:37
2525 Justin Finlay M 1:07:37
2526Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:07:37
2527Caroline van der MerweAtlantic TriathlonF1:07:38
2528 Angela Mctavish F 1:07:38
2529 Jason Maneveld M 1:07:38
2530Janina HundenbornF1:07:38
2531 Francis Du Preez F 1:07:38
2532 Craig Massey M 1:07:38
2533 Yousuf Motara M 1:07:39
2534 Marelette Villet F 1:07:39
2535Emil BoekeSanlamM1:07:39
2536 Farrah Benfield F 1:07:39
2537Ilse de WetF1:07:39
2538 Melissa van Riel F 1:07:40
2539Donavan MatthewsM1:07:40
2540 Sarah Vertue F 1:07:42
2541 Keren Muller F 1:07:42
2542Mark SampsonM1:07:42
2543 Taryn Monaghan F 1:07:43
2544Serena EhrenreichAurecon Athletic ClubF1:07:43
2545 Jessica Hawkridge F 1:07:43
2546Catherine SteynF1:07:43
2547Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:07:44
2548Miranda ParkerSpartan HarriersF1:07:45
2549Achmat SulimanARD Athletic ClubM1:07:46
2550 Catharina van Heerden F 1:07:46
2551 Brian Pickup M 1:07:50
2552 Grant Pillay M 1:07:50
2553Loronda RhodeGugulethuF1:07:50
2554 Reese Petersen M 1:07:50
2555 Rafeek Abdurahman M 1:07:50
2556Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:07:51
2557Ashley SwartzM1:07:51
2558 Nicola Moore F 1:07:52
2559 Shuab Davids M 1:07:52
2560Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:07:53
2561Alida HillaryF1:07:53
2562Margot de BruinOld MutualF1:07:54
2563 Danielle Pietersen F 1:07:54
2564Kim SchultzTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:54
2565Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:07:55
2566 Lesa Jackson F 1:07:56
2567 Cassandra Hellmann F 1:07:57
2568Johann MynhardtTeam VitalityM1:07:57
2569Nicola MattheeCape Multisport ClubF1:07:58
2570 Patrick Jantjies M 1:07:58
2571Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:07:58
2572Anthea StevensSpartan HarriersF1:08:01
2573 Lesley Lombard F 1:08:01
2574 Christopher Gibberd M 1:08:01
2575Isabella JonathanKPMG Running ClubF1:08:01
2576 Carolynn Greaves F 1:08:01
2577 Caroline Balie F 1:08:01
2578 Tracy Perold F 1:08:01
2579Erik SalamonM1:08:01
2580 Abbi-Gayle de Bruyns F 1:08:01
2581Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:08:01
2582Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM1:08:02
2583 Marike Marais F 1:08:02
2584John MahlanguM1:08:02
2585 James Pagden M 1:08:02
2586Jenny WalshHowickF1:08:03
2587 Belinda Schreiber F 1:08:04
2588Faiezah LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:05
2589 Nick Gooch M 1:08:05
2590Marsha AdonisCentury CityF1:08:06
2591Melanie Low-ShangSpartan HarriersF1:08:07
2592Debbie TaljaardWhalersF1:08:07
2593Jessica JafthaMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:07
2594 Vitesh Rampaul M 1:08:07
2595Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:08:07
2596Luthando TyhalibongoUniversity of the Western CapeM1:08:07
2597 Philani Sibisi M 1:08:08
2598 Inge van Niekerk F 1:08:08
2599Deon KotzeM1:08:08
2600Adam VernonWest CoastM1:08:08
2601 Philip Elliott M 1:08:09
2602 Michael Vincent M 1:08:09
2603Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:08:09
2604 Leon Noedo M 1:08:10
2605 Christine van Zyl F 1:08:10
2606 Harley Edwards M 1:08:10
2607 Ozzie Carolissen M 1:08:10
2608 Nishaat Sadien F 1:08:10
2609 Melissa Dodgen F 1:08:10
2610Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:08:11
2611Herman SmitSanlamM1:08:11
2612Bettie RoelofseWorcesterF1:08:11
2613 Aisha Salie F 1:08:11
2614Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:08:11
2615Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:11
2616Malcolm WyngaardM1:08:12
2617Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:08:12
2618 Laura Braby F 1:08:12
2619 Lauren Beesley F 1:08:12
2620Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF1:08:13
2621 Gerrit Willemse M 1:08:14
2622 Samantha van Heerden F 1:08:15
2623Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:08:15
2624Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:08:15
2625Zandile JingxiF1:08:16
2626Lloyd StuurmanM1:08:17
2627Rinda StraussSanlamF1:08:18
2628Joshua BlewettM1:08:18
2629Hannah BlewettF1:08:18
2630 Simon Damast M 1:08:18
2631 Stephanie Harper F 1:08:18
2632 Gavin Sheldon M 1:08:18
2633 Nicole Fillis F 1:08:18
2634 Brett Lever M 1:08:19
2635 John Abrahams M 1:08:20
2636Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM1:08:21
2637 Laura Brocchetto F 1:08:22
2638 Jeanine Engelbrecht F 1:08:22
2639 Maphuti Selepe F 1:08:23
2640 Clayton Jacobs M 1:08:25
2641Johanna Le RouxHout Bay HarriersF1:08:25
2642 Johan Martin M 1:08:26
2643 Jeanine Myburgh F 1:08:26
2644 Lize Martin F 1:08:26
2645 Belia King F 1:08:26
2646Karen MentorTopformF1:08:26
2647Neil RollsM1:08:27
2648 Yolanda Lucas F 1:08:27
2649 Elize Lessing F 1:08:28
2650Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF1:08:28
2651 Corene Vermeulen F 1:08:29
2652 Sedick Samodien M 1:08:29
2653 Pumza Nonketha F 1:08:29
2654 Nadir Meherjina M 1:08:29
2655Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:08:29
2656Ian DyamondHout Bay HarriersM1:08:29
2657Summer SmithF1:08:30
2658Dawood FortuneTopformM1:08:30
2659 Chantelle Myburgh F 1:08:31
2660Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:08:31
2661Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF1:08:32
2662Nolubabalo MpotuloF1:08:33
2663 Junaid Ryland M 1:08:33
2664Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:33
2665 Morongwa Mbalati F 1:08:33
2666Debra CapeF1:08:33
2667Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF1:08:33
2668Aluwani ThimishaSanlamM1:08:34
2669 Leigh Rynhoud F 1:08:34
2670Rosemary PadyaM1:08:35
2671Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:08:35
2672 Danie Theunissen M 1:08:35
2673 Shane Carelse M 1:08:35
2674 Louise Leggatt F 1:08:35
2675Coleen AdamsCeltic HarriersF1:08:36
2676 Nobandile Xwayi F 1:08:36
2677 Edlynn Calvert F 1:08:36
2678Carla VisagieSanlamF1:08:36
2679 Nolubabalo Ngcayechibi F 1:08:36
2680 Karen Fourie F 1:08:36
2681 Kobus Le Roux M 1:08:36
2682Kobus van ZylM1:08:37
2683Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:08:38
2684Rue AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:08:39
2685 Jismene Burger F 1:08:40
2686 Ryan Staffen M 1:08:40
2687 Tanya Esterhuizen F 1:08:40
2688 Lorraine Booysen F 1:08:40
2689 Stacey Hesqua F 1:08:40
2690Kaylene JenkinsAerobics 4 AllF1:08:43
2691 Nomfundo Masinga F 1:08:43
2692Gaynore BoyleGoodwood HarriersF1:08:43
2693 Tiffany Chalmers F 1:08:43
2694 Emma Barker-Goldie F 1:08:43
2695 Andrea Lawrenson F 1:08:44
2696Nolene NortjeCentury CityF1:08:44
2697 Este Buchholz F 1:08:44
2698 Tiana Bester F 1:08:44
2699Rossouw JacquelineSpartan HarriersF1:08:45
2700 Marzanne Bester F 1:08:45
2701Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF1:08:45
2702Surita OdendaalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:08:45
2703Raeesah SedickF1:08:46
2704Giada ClaasenSanlamF1:08:47
2705 Joshua Searle M 1:08:47
2706Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:08:47
2707Bhekosuthu SibandaOld MutualF1:08:47
2708 Michelle Molefe F 1:08:49
2709 Shawn Hillary M 1:08:49
2710 Ziyanda Mxhiki F 1:08:51
2711Kirsten LockyerF1:08:52
2712Amanda DoveyTeam VitalityF1:08:52
2713Lesley KallisF1:08:52
2714 Carri Gruzd F 1:08:53
2715Allan NobleM1:08:53
2716 Susan Smalberger F 1:08:54
2717 Benno Swanepoel M 1:08:54
2718Steven BrennerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:54
2719Fatima BasardienBo-KaapF1:08:55
2720 Kevin Siebrits M 1:08:55
2721Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:08:55
2722Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF1:08:56
2723Deirdre PedroFirst National Bank RunnersF1:08:56
2724 Peter Harper M 1:08:57
2725 Caroline Fairon F 1:08:58
2726Yvonne BrennerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:08:58
2727Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:08:59
2728Ragie Le RouxF1:08:59
2729 Nikita Beby F 1:08:59
2730Washiela RawootRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:59
2731Marthie SmitF1:09:00
2732 Natalia Wusch F 1:09:01
2733 Sabrie Samodien M 1:09:01
2734 Khanyisile Ndaba F 1:09:01
2735Zuki WillieF1:09:02
2736 Shane Fick M 1:09:02
2737Katherine WattSanlamF1:09:04
2738 Rushda Williams F 1:09:04
2739 Charmaine van Willng F 1:09:05
2740 Bianca Maneveld F 1:09:05
2741 Arlene Brooks F 1:09:05
2742 Brandon Mr M 1:09:06
2743Charmelle PetersenFirst National Bank RunnersF1:09:07
2744 Junaid Esau M 1:09:08
2745Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:09:08
2746Theresia FareloRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:08
2747Melanie MarkeyWest CoastF1:09:09
2748Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:09:09
2749 Ayanda Mncina F 1:09:09
2750Eleanor SrotRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:10
2751 Jaime Valadoa M 1:09:10
2752 Heather Porter F 1:09:10
2753Fowzia AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:11
2754 Nicole Strydom F 1:09:12
2755 Leora Braude F 1:09:14
2756Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:09:15
2757Tamara NakaniGugulethuF1:09:15
2758Pumeza MkroyiyaF1:09:15
2759 Vuyani Grootboom M 1:09:15
2760Evile MasekoAfroxM1:09:15
2761 Marjorie Migwalla F 1:09:16
2762 Lesley Leo F 1:09:16
2763 Mbuyiselo Sifumba M 1:09:16
2764Zaahidah WaggieSanlamF1:09:17
2765Lauren BrownROAGF1:09:17
2766Pierre du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:18
2767Shane JacobsRand Athletic ClubM1:09:18
2768Nadine UysF1:09:19
2769Ndileka QalingeF1:09:20
2770 Gugu Ndzimela F 1:09:21
2771 Justin Maziena M 1:09:21
2772Steve RobertsSpartan HarriersM1:09:21
2773Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:09:21
2774 Alfreda Jaravaza F 1:09:22
2775 Illezy Scheepers F 1:09:22
2776 Anneline Horn F 1:09:24
2777 Kimberley Misplon F 1:09:24
2778 Allie Mohamed M 1:09:24
2779 Garth Arendse M 1:09:25
2780Eveshen PonnusamyM1:09:25
2781Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:09:25
2782Vuyi MkelePanorama Running ClubF1:09:25
2783Connie PintoRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:25
2784Amanda SpenganaF1:09:25
2785 Cornelius de Villiers M 1:09:25
2786 Annette Jamneck F 1:09:26
2787 Charlotte Botha F 1:09:27
2788 Nicole Hapgood-Strickland F 1:09:27
2789 Elzanne de Jager F 1:09:27
2790 Natania Esterhuizen F 1:09:29
2791Jane RapetswaCorrectional ServicesF1:09:30
2792Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:09:30
2793Riette HerbstF1:09:30
2794 Deborah Matshaya F 1:09:31
2795 Annie Clark F 1:09:31
2796Bennie Du PlessisHerbalifeM1:09:31
2797Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF1:09:31
2798James WillisM1:09:31
2799Joe Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:32
2800Jaco LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:32
2801Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:09:33
2802 Kelvin Brink M 1:09:33
2803 Chaim Ehrlich M 1:09:34
2804 Ayanda Blacky M 1:09:35
2805 Richard Rademeyer M 1:09:35
2806Zarina EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:36
2807 Foila Mvinjelwa F 1:09:36
2808 Mika Klitzner F 1:09:36
2809 Tania Colyn F 1:09:37
2810 Sian Martin F 1:09:37
2811Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM1:09:37
2812Chandre ClassensSouth African Reserve BankF1:09:37
2813 Lynette Connolly F 1:09:37
2814Winston AbrahamsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:09:37
2815 Jacques Ott M 1:09:38
2816 Simone Windeisen F 1:09:39
2817Bonginhlanhla MsimangoM1:09:39
2818 Bernard Schietekat M 1:09:40
2819Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:40
2820 Rene Beekmans F 1:09:40
2821 Gerard Willis M 1:09:41
2822Nazmie BaradienWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:41
2823Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:43
2824Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM1:09:43
2825Sheilah GoodhewSouth African National Defence ForceF1:09:44
2826 Carla Vorster F 1:09:44
2827 Kristy Charlton F 1:09:44
2828 Robin Marc van Harte M 1:09:45
2829Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF1:09:45
2830Nazeerah BeghardienTopformF1:09:45
2831Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:09:45
2832Shameela AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:46
2833 Klaus-Hartmut Herzog M 1:09:46
2834 Mikha'eel Harris M 1:09:46
2835 Stephen Hunter M 1:09:48
2836Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:09:49
2837 Annaleen Steytler F 1:09:49
2838Hestia BurgerOudtshoorn AmateurF1:09:49
2839Nicky SmithM1:09:50
2840Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF1:09:50
2841 Bernice Swart F 1:09:50
2842Lebogang TselaneMiWay WarriorsF1:09:51
2843 Mfanawenkosi Sikhosana M 1:09:51
2844 Nokuthula Mthombeni F 1:09:51
2845 Myandra Shunmugam M 1:09:51
2846Lance KannemeyerM1:09:52
2847 Seiji Iijima M 1:09:52
2848 Marlene Stofberg F 1:09:52
2849Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:09:52
2850Suzie KillickRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:53
2851 Michelle Jantjies F 1:09:54
2852Verosha SudhakaranCentury CityF1:09:54
2853 Sieglinde Cooke F 1:09:54
2854 Sharne Mcdonald F 1:09:55
2855 Laura de Klerk F 1:09:55
2856 Angela Mckay F 1:09:55
2857 Monique Vally F 1:09:55
2858Christo Janse van RensburgAkasiaM1:09:56
2859 Ongezwa Sogexe F 1:09:56
2860Ntomboxolo StemeleAdventists Athletic ClubF1:09:56
2861Denise HeynesPick 'n PayF1:09:57
2862 Ntomboxolo Makhutshi F 1:09:57
2863Zureena JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:58
2864 Michiel Rust M 1:09:58
2865 Paulina Lottering F 1:09:59
2866Michael KallisM1:09:59
2867 Oliver Bonstein M 1:10:00
2868 Tawanda Sango M 1:10:01
2869 Justin Rentzke M 1:10:01
2870 Samantha Roman F 1:10:01
2871 Monika Macnaughton F 1:10:02
2872 Marlene Herringer F 1:10:02
2873Elsabe KotzeWhalersF1:10:02
2874Paula VenterF1:10:03
2875 Alexis Haupt-Pullen F 1:10:04
2876Basheerah SamaaiNantesF1:10:06
2877 Xitha Prins F 1:10:06
2878 Franklin Frantz M 1:10:06
2879Colleen KellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:06
2880Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:06
2881 Amy Kohsy F 1:10:06
2882Zola NgeniGugulethuF1:10:06
2883Judy FischerIn TouchF1:10:06
2884 Yoland Shaw F 1:10:06
2885Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF1:10:07
2886Penelope NyathiKhayelitshaF1:10:07
2887 Ayesha Wyngaard F 1:10:07
2888Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:10:08
2889 Fernanda Hurtado-Ortiz F 1:10:08
2890 Toni van Houweninge F 1:10:08
2891 Theo Sauls M 1:10:08
2892 Matthew Winfield M 1:10:09
2893 Theo Snitcher M 1:10:09
2894 Nadia Clenzos F 1:10:10
2895 Robert Minshall M 1:10:10
2896Mandy van WykF1:10:11
2897 Larisa Brody F 1:10:11
2898 Elizabeth Doidge F 1:10:12
2899Nazlie SouhgateNantesF1:10:12
2900 Jody Ludwig M 1:10:12
2901Mymoena HendricksNantesF1:10:13
2902Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF1:10:13
2903 Chantel Barnabas F 1:10:13
2904Jehan MohdNantesM1:10:14
2905Faroza VermeulenNantesF1:10:14
2906Amy ThomasNantesF1:10:14
2907Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:14
2908Della-Reese PhilandeerTopformF1:10:15
2909 Glenda Neill F 1:10:15
2910Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:10:15
2911 Chane Sass F 1:10:16
2912Arafaat BassonNantesM1:10:16
2913Achmat AdonisNantesM1:10:16
2914Natalie VisagieNantesF1:10:16
2915Grace RobinsonF1:10:17
2916 Belliry Klukowski F 1:10:17
2917 Edwin Cronje M 1:10:18
2918Annatjie van der MerweOuteniqua HarriersF1:10:18
2919 Steven Kahn M 1:10:18
2920Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:10:18
2921 Abdul Edries M 1:10:18
2922Simeon SolomonsAurecon Athletic ClubM1:10:21
2923 Kirsty Barnes F 1:10:21
2924 William Bowers M 1:10:21
2925Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:10:22
2926 Jo Blignaut F 1:10:22
2927Kay-Lee SmallF1:10:22
2928 Mariette Nel F 1:10:22
2929 Adri van der Merwe F 1:10:22
2930James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM1:10:24
2931 Larina Venter F 1:10:24
2932Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:25
2933 Tamlyn Mashonga F 1:10:27
2934 Francesca Tiganis F 1:10:27
2935 Johan Boning M 1:10:27
2936 Eloise Boning F 1:10:27
2937Julia de VilliersSpartan HarriersF1:10:28
2938Julie ClarkTeam VitalityF1:10:28
2939Clayton LosperM1:10:28
2940Garry ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:29
2941 Alison Briceland F 1:10:29
2942 Jacques Meyer M 1:10:29
2943Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM1:10:30
2944 Richard Isaacs M 1:10:30
2945Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:10:31
2946 Beth Greaves F 1:10:31
2947Marilyn BlackRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:31
2948 Mannini Kotele F 1:10:32
2949Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:10:32
2950 Ian Kruger M 1:10:32
2951 Wade Vencencie M 1:10:32
2952 Chadwynn Weitz M 1:10:33
2953 Minki Burger F 1:10:33
2954 Lindy La Grange F 1:10:34
2955 Mandy Hopwood F 1:10:34
2956Andre BurgerM1:10:35
2957 Charmaine Lassche F 1:10:35
2958Ayanda MzwakaliKhayelitshaM1:10:37
2959 Keshia Osmond F 1:10:38
2960Lubabalo BadiM1:10:39
2961 Louise Nicholls F 1:10:39
2962Chuma MfekethoF1:10:39
2963 Elna Otter F 1:10:39
2964Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:10:40
2965Marcelle PalmerF1:10:41
2966 Ewald Botha M 1:10:42
2967 Elise Maritz F 1:10:43
2968Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF1:10:44
2969Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:10:45
2970 Andisa Maimane F 1:10:46
2971 Vumile Nyalashe M 1:10:46
2972Cheryl DanielsF1:10:48
2973 Kauthar Abrahams F 1:10:48
2974 Noelle Mackenzie F 1:10:48
2975 Amanda Samuels F 1:10:48
2976 Jolene Boshoff F 1:10:48
2977Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:10:49
2978Henrietta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:10:50
2979 Leonard van der Merwe M 1:10:53
2980Nicole ReifarthCape Multisport ClubF1:10:53
2981 Rian van der Merwe M 1:10:53
2982Lester van WykCorrectional ServicesM1:10:53
2983Fadia GamiefBo-KaapF1:10:53
2984 Jani van Wyk F 1:10:53
2985Mooniq MarlieF1:10:54
2986Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:55
2987Thea SpreethCape Multisport ClubF1:10:56
2988 Adeeb Abrahams Central Athletic ClubM 1:10:57
2989Margaret CroxfordDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:57
2990 Andre Roux M 1:10:58
2991Portia MalloyOld MutualF1:10:58
2992 Louise Rohner F 1:10:59
2993Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:11:00
2994Careemah NoordienBo-KaapF1:11:00
2995 Lynden Rowe F 1:11:01
2996 Jolene Bergh F 1:11:02
2997 Hannelise Visser F 1:11:03
2998Zimkhita MadikizelaGugulethuF1:11:03
2999Asanda WalazaACSAF1:11:05
3000 Yunus Melrose M 1:11:05
3001Luyanda MafuM1:11:05
3002 Zukiswa Gwaza F 1:11:06
3003 Shoaib Kathrada M 1:11:06
3004 Taskeen Gobodo F 1:11:07
3005 Warren Uys M 1:11:07
3006Heidi-Leigh van der SpuyWest CoastF1:11:07
3007Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:11:07
3008Natalie BothmaBrackenfellF1:11:07
3009Anthea SmithHewat Athletic ClubF1:11:08
3010 Armando Costa M 1:11:09
3011Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:11:10
3012Benedict HillSAPSM1:11:11
3013 Minkie Sibiya F 1:11:13
3014 Dragan Hanc M 1:11:14
3015 Ravinder Kumar M 1:11:14
3016 Khaleel Ebrahim M 1:11:14
3017 Brigitte Horne F 1:11:16
3018 Peter La Grange M 1:11:16
3019 Kim Kumar F 1:11:17
3020 Garth Scholtz M 1:11:17
3021Sharon DamonzeSpartan HarriersF1:11:17
3022Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF1:11:19
3023 Barry Leo M 1:11:19
3024Joedine WilliamsSasolF1:11:19
3025Rovaan FaureM1:11:19
3026Riyana IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceF1:11:20
3027 Bokang Mpeta F 1:11:21
3028Jean MuirF1:11:21
3029 Gideon Goosen M 1:11:21
3030 Sindiswa Jonas F 1:11:21
3031Coenie SlabberM1:11:22
3032 Richardt Robberts M 1:11:22
3033 Eve Brink F 1:11:23
3034Saskia DuckworthFaku ChiefsF1:11:23
3035 Mariette Hugo F 1:11:23
3036 Lynda Cooper F 1:11:24
3037Johan BassouRun 4 Life Marathon ClubM1:11:24
3038Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF1:11:24
3039 Tiansheng Ye M 1:11:24
3040Beryl SitholeACSAF1:11:24
3041 Laurelle Fry F 1:11:24
3042Nicole BaatjesF1:11:24
3043 Phiwokuhle Miya F 1:11:24
3044 Ntaoleng Ngaka F 1:11:26
3045Hannie WiltonTeam VitalityF1:11:26
3046 Neil Graham M 1:11:27
3047Mohamed OrrieM1:11:28
3048Percival HarmseCorrectional ServicesM1:11:28
3049 Nathan Patrick M 1:11:28
3050 Keletjo Chiloane F 1:11:28
3051 Jessica Mcevoy F 1:11:28
3052 Caroline Blaylock F 1:11:28
3053 Mcebo Mahlalela M 1:11:28
3054 Mia Baatjes F 1:11:30
3055 Bafikile Simelane M 1:11:31
3056 Nadia Miller F 1:11:31
3057 Astrid Brown F 1:11:31
3058Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:31
3059 Trazilee Page F 1:11:31
3060 Mandy Bester F 1:11:33
3061Bradley RangolieSanlamM1:11:33
3062Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:34
3063 Kayleigh Rossler F 1:11:34
3064Jane MoutonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:11:34
3065 Chia-Ming Hsu M 1:11:34
3066Michelle HoffmanOld MutualF1:11:35
3067Nicholas WilsonM1:11:35
3068Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:35
3069Cathy HitchcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:35
3070Louise NortjeLangebaan StrandloopersF1:11:35
3071 Nwabisa Malongweni F 1:11:37
3072 Maralise van der Walt F 1:11:37
3073 Asanda Mguzulwa F 1:11:37
3074 Mira Leibowitz F 1:11:38
3075 Karlien van der Berg F 1:11:39
3076 Ronel Nel F 1:11:39
3077Stephanie PetersenF1:11:39
3078 Charlene Grundling F 1:11:40
3079Zandile TennysonGugulethuF1:11:41
3080 Arne Pretorius F 1:11:42
3081Dorencia IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:11:42
3082Leanne SchwartzRand Athletic ClubF1:11:42
3083Nompilo NgalekaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:11:43
3084 Bongani Kona M 1:11:43
3085 Shireen Swain F 1:11:43
3086 Carol Trimmer F 1:11:45
3087Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:45
3088 Arno Gelderblom M 1:11:46
3089 Anel Du Plooy F 1:11:46
3090 Michaela Williamson F 1:11:47
3091Renee JansenF1:11:48
3092 Alice Coyne F 1:11:49
3093 Kerry Warren F 1:11:49
3094Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:11:50
3095 Lisa Alberts F 1:11:50
3096 Zahier Salie M 1:11:51
3097Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:51
3098 Janine Bodenham F 1:11:52
3099 Shakirah Hendricks F 1:11:53
3100 Sacha Wilson F 1:11:54
3101 Martin Lowings M 1:11:54
3102 Lynette Cronje F 1:11:54
3103 Johannes Jansen van Rensburg M 1:11:55
3104Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:11:55
3105 Miriam Maregele F 1:11:57
3106Edward van RooiSpartan HarriersM1:11:58
3107Crystal KannemeyerVodacom Yebo StridersF1:11:58
3108Emma SykesHerbalifeF1:11:58
3109Sizakele Gloria CeleSouth African National Defence ForceF1:12:00
3110 Kate Smith F 1:12:00
3111Ayanda JaliAfrika TikkumM1:12:00
3112 Melanie Buttress F 1:12:01
3113 Duma Mxenge M 1:12:02
3114Khan FathiyaCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:02
3115Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:03
3116Marie-Louise CaldwellCape Multisport ClubF1:12:03
3117Brent BlatchfordSpartan HarriersM1:12:04
3118Lamla NyangoF1:12:04
3119 Johan Strydom M 1:12:04
3120 Natascha Bussmann F 1:12:05
3121 Alex de Villiers M 1:12:06
3122Bronwen JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:12:07
3123 Nthabeleng Vimbi F 1:12:07
3124 Johanna Schlosser F 1:12:07
3125Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:07
3126 Mogamat Abrahams MSA MultisportM 1:12:07
3127Christel NossekSpartan HarriersF1:12:08
3128 Lizanne Saayman F 1:12:12
3129Thembinkosi MhlunguFit 2000M1:12:12
3130Angelique BothaF1:12:12
3131 Rene Du Toit F 1:12:12
3132 Patrick Dunga M 1:12:12
3133Tim CubittFit 2000M1:12:12
3134Jaleen de WetBert's BricksF1:12:12
3135 Timothy Higgins M 1:12:12
3136Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF1:12:12
3137Anna-Ri van HeerdenAtlantic TriathlonF1:12:12
3138Constance KulataHerbalifeF1:12:12
3139Ulrike IrlichEdgemead RunnersF1:12:13
3140 Kruba Soobramoney F 1:12:13
3141 Nadine Steyl F 1:12:14
3142Mmapula LekalakalaCorrectional ServicesF1:12:14
3143 Surita de Goede F 1:12:14
3144 Chantel Ball F 1:12:15
3145 Bruce Mizen M 1:12:15
3146 Christopher October M 1:12:16
3147Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:16
3148 Nozuko Maboza F 1:12:16
3149 Wendy Xengana F 1:12:17
3150 Bronwyn Conlon F 1:12:19
3151Harland ConlonBorn2RunM1:12:19
3152 Niki Roux F 1:12:20
3153 Lize Liebenberg F 1:12:20
3154 Patricia Kenya F 1:12:20
3155Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:12:20
3156Vivienne MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:20
3157 Nicola Dugmore F 1:12:20
3158Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:12:21
3159 Zita Ripepi F 1:12:21
3160Fairooz MehmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:22
3161 Faith Totiyana F 1:12:22
3162 Jessy Whiteley F 1:12:22
3163Kathryn UrenCape Multisport ClubF1:12:22
3164Dawood BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:23
3165 Emmanuel Kasese M 1:12:23
3166Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:12:24
3167 Shelley Buckton F 1:12:24
3168 Johan Charilaou M 1:12:24
3169 Shuminay Das F 1:12:25
3170 Helena Charilaou F 1:12:25
3171Desley MeyerSpartan HarriersM1:12:25
3172 Liam Marnitz M 1:12:25
3173Rashieda AbderoefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:26
3174 Ben Greyling M 1:12:27
3175 Sharyn Engelbrecht F 1:12:27
3176 Chantal Hendricks F 1:12:27
3177Louis OosthuizenOudtshoorn AmateurM1:12:27
3178 Leonardo Dos Reis Gouveia M 1:12:27
3179 Faaiq Rejaldien M 1:12:28
3180 Insaaf Hendricks F 1:12:28
3181 Lauren Stevens F 1:12:29
3182 Sharon Justus F 1:12:29
3183Khuliswa MbotyiGugulethuF1:12:29
3184Akona MangenaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:12:30
3185 Kamalasen Govender M 1:12:30
3186 Sorayah Nair F 1:12:30
3187Andre LabuschagneM1:12:30
3188 Annemi Joubert F 1:12:31
3189 Magdel Oosthuizen F 1:12:31
3190Girly MahlanguF1:12:32
3191 Teresa Bosman F 1:12:32
3192 Heleen Edwards F 1:12:32
3193 Alison Kranenburg F 1:12:33
3194 Nolitha Ntshauzana F 1:12:33
3195 Ryan Tuck M 1:12:33
3196Nabeelah KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:34
3197Maritsa SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:12:34
3198Bonita van den BergMiWay WarriorsF1:12:34
3199Randall SmithNantesM1:12:35
3200Kirsten HopwoodDespatchF1:12:35
3201 Nadia Ismail F 1:12:36
3202 Zahir Toefy M 1:12:36
3203 Mira Briel F 1:12:36
3204 Mariza Muhlenberg F 1:12:37
3205 Michelle Mc Cann F 1:12:37
3206 Reynard Smith M 1:12:37
3207 Lulu Ayling F 1:12:38
3208Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:12:38
3209 Marion Sack F 1:12:38
3210 John Mc Cann M 1:12:39
3211Phathiswa MatikaSAPSF1:12:39
3212Wayne JonesM1:12:42
3213 Rumbidzayi Govah F 1:12:43
3214Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF1:12:44
3215Odwa ZintoF1:12:44
3216 Wandisa Mguba F 1:12:44
3217Shirene CarriemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:45
3218Danica BowranF1:12:45
3219Tanya KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:45
3220 Leandra Cowie F 1:12:46
3221 Corne Rautenbach M 1:12:46
3222Johan GroenewaldSanlamM1:12:46
3223Janine WalshF1:12:47
3224Alexia Von EssenPinelandsF1:12:48
3225 Lusani Mbadaliga F 1:12:48
3226Rowena MeyerF1:12:48
3227 Nichola Pawley F 1:12:49
3228Faisal MartinNantesM1:12:49
3229Candice BoonzaaierCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:12:50
3230Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:12:50
3231Ruth FrancisIn TouchF1:12:51
3232 Michael Els M 1:12:54
3233Sue StrybisSpartan HarriersF1:12:54
3234Ziyanda ZondaGugulethuF1:12:54
3235 Mongikazi Moshweshwe F 1:12:54
3236 Niel Stofberg M 1:12:54
3237 Joy-Ann Adams F 1:12:54
3238 Bruce Pawley M 1:12:54
3239 Kathleen Anderson F 1:12:54
3240 Claire-Ann Redivo F 1:12:54
3241Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:55
3242 Venita Joubert F 1:12:55
3243Carey BooysenF1:12:55
3244Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:12:56
3245 Zorina Brooks F 1:12:56
3246 Cindy Julius F 1:12:56
3247Janetta HarmseCorrectional ServicesF1:12:56
3248Ailsa BurnsWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:12:56
3249Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:12:57
3250Kashief EnusMSA MultisportM1:12:57
3251 Jillian Bower F 1:12:57
3252Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:12:58
3253 Basheer Moosagie M 1:12:58
3254Rachmah SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:58
3255 Wylie Egan F 1:12:59
3256Melanie BothaF1:12:59
3257Sadruddin AdamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:00
3258Robert SoicherRocky Road RunnersM1:13:00
3259 Vivian Schmidt F 1:13:01
3260 Wazeema Andrews F 1:13:02
3261 Marc Lubner M 1:13:02
3262 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:13:03
3263Jill OckhuisGoodwood HarriersF1:13:03
3264Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:13:04
3265 Sandra Staggenborg F 1:13:04
3266Geo NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:13:04
3267Karen SmithF1:13:04
3268 Daniel van Breda M 1:13:04
3269 Alison Johnson F 1:13:05
3270 Doreen Mc Clarty F 1:13:05
3271 Celeste Jordaan F 1:13:06
3272Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF1:13:06
3273Mahier AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:07
3274Rhaygaana PatelOld MutualF1:13:07
3275 Derek Olivier M 1:13:07
3276Isma-Eel DollieM1:13:07
3277 Nkamoheng Ramaboea F 1:13:07
3278 Joep Maree M 1:13:07
3279Angela HobbsF1:13:09
3280Mandla MadonselaM1:13:10
3281 Colleen Pietersen F 1:13:10
3282Zimbini LabaseEskom - ECF1:13:11
3283 Bradley Greve M 1:13:11
3284 Jill Le Roux F 1:13:12
3285Keven GreenFish HoekM1:13:13
3286 Walter Allison M 1:13:14
3287 Natasha Brooks F 1:13:14
3288 Lungile Maseko F 1:13:14
3289 Tania Muller F 1:13:14
3290 Marida Botha F 1:13:14
3291 Suzanne Smit F 1:13:14
3292 Waheeda Shreef F 1:13:15
3293 Monique Africa F 1:13:15
3294 Johan de Vries M 1:13:15
3295 Vusi Maseko M 1:13:15
3296Lieze DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubF1:13:16
3297Robynne BloemsteinCentral Athletic ClubF1:13:16
3298 Sarah Jamodien F 1:13:17
3299Petra DavidsEersterivierF1:13:17
3300Albert NelIn TouchM1:13:17
3301 Tanya de Vries F 1:13:18
3302Inez BartesEdgemead RunnersF1:13:19
3303 Kenneth September M 1:13:19
3304 William Brooks M 1:13:19
3305Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF1:13:20
3306Penny LaskerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:20
3307Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:13:20
3308 Ilhaam Hendricks F 1:13:21
3309Jacki StottChappiesF1:13:21
3310 Shirley Pettit F 1:13:21
3311Gahlied KleinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:21
3312 Aljo Lombard F 1:13:22
3313 Denzil Campbell M 1:13:22
3314Shanaaz HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:22
3315 Glen Knipe M 1:13:22
3316Corne DarlewHartenbos DrawwersF1:13:23
3317 Lene Mostert F 1:13:24
3318 Chrisna Badenhorst F 1:13:24
3319Shalane RomanF1:13:25
3320 Betty Ngqwemla F 1:13:25
3321Faith KwazaGugulethuF1:13:26
3322Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:13:26
3323 Yumna Edries F 1:13:27
3324 Esann de Kock F 1:13:27
3325 Julia Brown F 1:13:28
3326Ntombizonke NdongeniBrackenfellF1:13:28
3327 Danwin Ambros-Francis M 1:13:28
3328Ahmad JassenM1:13:29
3329Andrea RhodeF1:13:29
3330Londiwe ButheleziF1:13:29
3331Nina Kisbey-GreenUniversity of Cape TownF1:13:29
3332Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:13:29
3333Sankie MorataM1:13:30
3334 Fhulufhelo Tshikovhi F 1:13:31
3335 Mitchel Du Plessis M 1:13:31
3336Tasleem JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:32
3337Mario WyngaardtSpartan HarriersM1:13:32
3338Simthembile HleliM1:13:33
3339Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:34
3340 Tibs Diketane M 1:13:34
3341Craig BrownVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:36
3342 Sinead Boshoff F 1:13:36
3343 Suzanne Barendse F 1:13:36
3344 Abongile Sijora F 1:13:37
3345Liezel SmitF1:13:38
3346Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:39
3347 Taryn Brinkmann F 1:13:39
3348 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 1:13:39
3349 Linet Nyatsambo F 1:13:42
3350Taariq PetersenM1:13:44
3351 Dilshaad Adams F 1:13:45
3352Lucia FernandesLangebergF1:13:45
3353Lulu SibiyaEdgemead RunnersF1:13:45
3354 Thulisa Kula F 1:13:45
3355 Barbara Alberts F 1:13:46
3356Lauren KansleyF1:13:46
3357Thando ZuluUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:13:46
3358Stacy StainF1:13:46
3359Lee-Anne AdamsEdgemead RunnersF1:13:48
3360Dumisani TonaOld MutualM1:13:48
3361 Gershom Engelbrecht M 1:13:48
3362 Dale Linstrom F 1:13:49
3363Olivia SmithNantesF1:13:49
3364 Shelly Gardiner F 1:13:49
3365Uzile VitiGugulethuM1:13:49
3366Neil van SchalkwykM1:13:50
3367Rafeeq JosephNantesM1:13:51
3368 Warda Brown F 1:13:51
3369Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:53
3370 Nicolene Brunette F 1:13:53
3371Chantel EsterhuizenF1:13:53
3372 Charles Talmarkes M 1:13:55
3373Fehmieda SalieOld MutualF1:13:55
3374Jennifer WhitePinelandsF1:13:56
3375 Sidney Abrahams M 1:13:56
3376Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:56
3377 Justin Hill M 1:13:57
3378 Evie van Leent F 1:13:57
3379Riana NelBloemfontein StridersF1:13:58
3380 Lloyd Marnitz M 1:13:58
3381Gert MeyerSanlamM1:13:59
3382 Shan Blows M 1:13:59
3383Chloe JoubertCape Multisport ClubF1:13:59
3384 Natalie Bressler F 1:14:01
3385 Desire Hoogen F 1:14:02
3386Sasha McleanFish HoekF1:14:02
3387 Nondumiso Tshetsha F 1:14:02
3388 Richard Lowe M 1:14:03
3389Phillipine TheronIn TouchF1:14:05
3390 Zita Hendricks F 1:14:05
3391 Danisa Le Roux F 1:14:06
3392 Sholem Lange M 1:14:06
3393 Charmaine Nzo F 1:14:06
3394 Alandra Bartis F 1:14:07
3395Sean MccormackM1:14:07
3396 Mativo Mutisya M 1:14:07
3397 Gillian Stephen F 1:14:07
3398 Marcelle Brown F 1:14:07
3399 Thabo Matee M 1:14:07
3400Faatimah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:08
3401 Newton Hendricks M 1:14:08
3402 Ntando Mankayi M 1:14:09
3403 Emile Machelm M 1:14:09
3404 Nomvula Sam F 1:14:10
3405 Karina Bagley F 1:14:10
3406 Melissa Jones F 1:14:10
3407Ryan MccormackM1:14:11
3408 Catherine Cogill F 1:14:11
3409 Tarin Penberthy F 1:14:14
3410 Vuyisanani Mangisa F 1:14:14
3411 Joy Briesies F 1:14:14
3412Eben JoubertCape Multisport ClubM1:14:14
3413 Jorn Falbe M 1:14:15
3414Zizipho NtozakheF1:14:15
3415 Denzil Ulyate M 1:14:18
3416 Liezle Bothma F 1:14:18
3417 Elana Hannington F 1:14:18
3418 Minke van Zyl F 1:14:18
3419Michelle JaneF1:14:18
3420 Annah Ngomane F 1:14:18
3421Kamiela GanieARD Athletic ClubF1:14:18
3422 Sonia Isaacs F 1:14:18
3423 Deshun Deysel F 1:14:18
3424Viwe ZitaM1:14:19
3425Derek RobertsM1:14:19
3426 Urvesh Desai M 1:14:19
3427 Shelton Matsveru M 1:14:20
3428 Graham Malan M 1:14:20
3429Babalwa NdleleniSanlamF1:14:20
3430 Siyabonga Qwesha M 1:14:21
3431 Melissa Ettman F 1:14:21
3432Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:14:22
3433Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:14:22
3434 Zandile Mlamla F 1:14:22
3435 Dominique Hendricks F 1:14:22
3436 Brian Palmer M 1:14:22
3437Maud TamanikwaF1:14:22
3438 Yonke Soga F 1:14:22
3439 Lungiswa Mokoena F 1:14:23
3440 Warren Rohner M 1:14:23
3441 Shakoora Sedick F 1:14:25
3442 Johan Snyders M 1:14:25
3443 Marius Basson M 1:14:25
3444Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:14:26
3445 Bonakele Jonas M 1:14:26
3446 Tarryn Walbrugh F 1:14:27
3447 Xolelwa Mzili F 1:14:27
3448 Jason Francke M 1:14:27
3449Adrian ThompsonIn TouchM1:14:27
3450Abdullah GaniefM1:14:27
3451 Tashwill Billings M 1:14:28
3452 Theo van de Merwe M 1:14:28
3453Tracey AdamsF1:14:30
3454Fahdiel OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:31
3455Dineo NkholisePick 'n PayF1:14:31
3456Floripes de GolsLangebergF1:14:31
3457Nuraan OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:31
3458Shoneen WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersF1:14:32
3459Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:32
3460 George Wakefield M 1:14:32
3461 Luzanne van der Watt F 1:14:33
3462Nozie OnwukaF1:14:33
3463Kgomotso MogotlhongCorrectional ServicesF1:14:33
3464Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:14:33
3465 Nomakholwa Ndlumbini F 1:14:34
3466Nogolide MafanyaF1:14:34
3467Charlene McquinnSunninghill StridersF1:14:34
3468Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:14:35
3469 Jamie Wiborg F 1:14:35
3470 Michael Riva M 1:14:35
3471Salama DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:36
3472 Dylan Hinton M 1:14:36
3473 Roeline Daneel F 1:14:36
3474Nannette BothaF1:14:36
3475Abdul SahibM1:14:36
3476Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:14:36
3477Sue NicholsonJohannesburg Country ClubF1:14:37
3478 Pierre Agenbag M 1:14:38
3479 Pragasan Nair M 1:14:38
3480Zahid Husain EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:14:38
3481Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:40
3482Thembakazi MketsuKhayelitshaF1:14:40
3483 Chantal Willemburg F 1:14:40
3484 Rentia Olivier F 1:14:41
3485 Amelia Hector F 1:14:41
3486 Leon Roos M 1:14:41
3487Laaiqah GertzeBo-KaapF1:14:41
3488 Nico Newman M 1:14:42
3489 Ntombi Ndzishe F 1:14:42
3490 Cindy Mcgregor F 1:14:43
3491Noorah AllieBo-KaapF1:14:43
3492Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:14:43
3493 Anthea Blows F 1:14:44
3494 Wayne Roberts M 1:14:44
3495Caitlin van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:44
3496Debbie SmithRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:45
3497 Kim Gibb F 1:14:45
3498Maurisha PikaanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:45
3499Amina FakirCape Multisport ClubF1:14:45
3500 Andisiwe Makupula F 1:14:46
3501 Clive Oxen M 1:14:46
3502 Iona Jongbloed F 1:14:46
3503 Amanda Standley F 1:14:46
3504 Jessica van der Merwe F 1:14:47
3505Charne JonesOld MutualF1:14:47
3506 Chadd Curran M 1:14:47
3507Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF1:14:47
3508Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:14:47
3509 Jana Schoeman F 1:14:47
3510 Tanya Pachon F 1:14:48
3511 Brolin de Leur M 1:14:48
3512 Marlyn Hendricks M 1:14:49
3513Heather SmithRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:49
3514Ighlaak SondaySanlamM1:14:51
3515Bernadette AlexanderF1:14:51
3516Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:14:51
3517 Lydia Lawrence F 1:14:51
3518 Steven Nel M 1:14:52
3519 Michelle Fraser F 1:14:53
3520 Bongiwe Mhlaluka F 1:14:53
3521 Charlene Cilliers F 1:14:53
3522 Nadia Abrahams F 1:14:53
3523 Louis Pelser M 1:14:53
3524Lyndall de JesusCarbineers - WPF1:14:55
3525 Chantal Muller F 1:14:55
3526Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:55
3527 Hester Burger F 1:14:55
3528Nolitha MehloKuils River Running ClubF1:14:56
3529Faiez ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:56
3530Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:57
3531Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:14:57
3532Robin WambachMSA MultisportM1:14:59
3533Alet de WittStrand Athletic ClubF1:15:00
3534 Sean Crighton M 1:15:00
3535 Laurence Merry M 1:15:00
3536 Wendy Gordon F 1:15:00
3537Eugene LennonTeam VitalityM1:15:00
3538Edgar AprilCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:15:00
3539 Juween Carr F 1:15:00
3540 Anton Pillay M 1:15:03
3541 Portia Fokwana F 1:15:03
3542Ian RohtbartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:04
3543Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:15:04
3544Danielle ShakenovskyRocky Road RunnersF1:15:05
3545 Mohammed Mukuddem M 1:15:06
3546Reze van ZylF1:15:06
3547 Amanda Du Toit F 1:15:06
3548Faizel IsaacsM1:15:06
3549 Dalitso Buluma M 1:15:07
3550 Melissa Kube F 1:15:08
3551Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:15:09
3552Mtunzi KelembeBrackenfellM1:15:09
3553Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:15:09
3554 Simphiwe Mili F 1:15:10
3555 Paul Coughlan M 1:15:10
3556Shireen SiljeurGugulethuF1:15:11
3557 Pumeza Batembu F 1:15:11
3558 Shilan Modi M 1:15:12
3559Palesa MolikengF1:15:12
3560Zikhona NkwentshaSanlamF1:15:14
3561 Mandy Allison F 1:15:15
3562Zintathu MgolombaneF1:15:15
3563Latiefa MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:15
3564Michael GilbertM1:15:15
3565Charne EngelbrechtSAPSF1:15:16
3566Tabita MayGugulethuF1:15:16
3567 Loretta van der Hoeven F 1:15:17
3568 Jeandre Bingle M 1:15:17
3569Justin SiljeurGugulethuM1:15:17
3570 Melissa Mouton F 1:15:18
3571Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:15:18
3572 Jackie Foot F 1:15:19
3573Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:15:19
3574 Deborah Hall F 1:15:19
3575Awelai NetshivhangoniACSAF1:15:20
3576 Nosiphelele Mapukata F 1:15:20
3577 Tanaka Jaravaza F 1:15:20
3578 Damion Huisamer M 1:15:20
3579 Hayley James F 1:15:20
3580 Fawaaz Cerff M 1:15:21
3581 Natalie Anderson F 1:15:21
3582Sanet LudickF1:15:22
3583Theunissen YasminTopformF1:15:22
3584Wahiebah SolomonRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:24
3585Halina EllisF1:15:24
3586 Sarah Borchert F 1:15:24
3587Sue DarlingtonEdgemead RunnersF1:15:24
3588 Christine Kada-Williams F 1:15:24
3589 Nicola Ellis F 1:15:24
3590 Kurt Rose M 1:15:24
3591 Martina Polley F 1:15:24
3592 Jacqui Lund F 1:15:24
3593 Monray Williams M 1:15:25
3594 Rolande Hill M 1:15:26
3595Salwa AllieTopformF1:15:26
3596Boikhutso MakokweTeam VitalityF1:15:27
3597 Melissa Hendricks F 1:15:28
3598Mphakamisi DingwayoM1:15:28
3599 Kelvin Groeneveldt M 1:15:28
3600Alison PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:15:29
3601 Nonkululeko Zulu F 1:15:29
3602Alecia NelIn TouchF1:15:29
3603 Grant Petersen M 1:15:29
3604Kulthoom GaidienSouth African National Defence ForceF1:15:30
3605 Kathryn Liprini F 1:15:30
3606Anna DiedericksVelocity Athletic ClubF1:15:30
3607Donna MatthewsEdgemead RunnersF1:15:30
3608Lulama RobhanaF1:15:31
3609Riedwaan WaggieM1:15:31
3610Enrico JamesSpartan HarriersM1:15:31
3611 Susan Krause F 1:15:33
3612 Calvin Fisher M 1:15:33
3613 Catherine Robb F 1:15:33
3614 Lumnka Tshobeni F 1:15:34
3615 Nadine Anderson F 1:15:34
3616Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM1:15:34
3617Margie RichterCape Multisport ClubF1:15:34
3618Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:15:35
3619 Phumla Mosotho F 1:15:35
3620Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF1:15:35
3621Jade MisrollPinelandsF1:15:36
3622Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF1:15:36
3623 Carmen Levey F 1:15:36
3624Naomi LiddleLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:36
3625Naeema MoollaF1:15:38
3626 Riedewaan Baradien M 1:15:38
3627Namhla JwaqaF1:15:38
3628Jason JonasSpartan HarriersM1:15:38
3629Khanyiselo KumaloF1:15:38
3630 Kylie Hunter F 1:15:38
3631Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:15:39
3632 Mhinti Pato F 1:15:39
3633 Gavin Anderson Bellville Running ClubM 1:15:39
3634 Claudia van Dyk F 1:15:42
3635 Averil Prins F 1:15:42
3636 Sharon Childes M 1:15:42
3637Fuzlan GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:42
3638 Mandisa Pakamisa F 1:15:42
3639 Jude Plaatjies M 1:15:42
3640Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:42
3641Thuli LedwabaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF1:15:42
3642 Jill van Wyk F 1:15:45
3643Carina de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:46
3644 Chelsi Lai Lam F 1:15:46
3645 Julean Dirks F 1:15:47
3646 Robert Stevenson M 1:15:48
3647 Anneke Loubser F 1:15:48
3648Ebrahim OsmanNantesM1:15:49
3649Deon SolomonsPinelandsM1:15:51
3650Melda RuitersBidvestF1:15:52
3651Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:52
3652Mercia FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:53
3653 Mthuthuzeli Gulekana M 1:15:53
3654 Leane Morgan F 1:15:55
3655 Bianca Twissell F 1:15:55
3656Awheza OsmanNantesF1:15:56
3657 Lihana Geldenhuys F 1:15:57
3658Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:15:57
3659Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:15:57
3660Lynn AfrikaIn TouchF1:15:57
3661Lungisile ChayichayiPinelandsM1:15:57
3662 Luke Geldenhuys M 1:15:57
3663Michelle SampsonSpartan HarriersF1:15:58
3664 Nurh Khan M 1:15:59
3665Sergio DanielsTopformM1:15:59
3666 Jackie Milligan F 1:15:59
3667 Rochelle Lee F 1:16:00
3668Ighsaan MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:00
3669 Berenice Blom F 1:16:00
3670 Ebrahim Burton M 1:16:00
3671Denzil VaaltineM1:16:01
3672 Lindy Samery F 1:16:02
3673Nomsa VilaneF1:16:02
3674 Mlamli Chibi M 1:16:03
3675 Franscesca Joseph F 1:16:03
3676 Nokulung Sincuba F 1:16:04
3677 Corle Steenkamp F 1:16:04
3678Rachel SteenkampElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:16:04
3679Razeen DiedericksBo-KaapF1:16:04
3680 Xola Feni M 1:16:05
3681 Carol Siebrits F 1:16:05
3682Tasneem KhanTopformF1:16:05
3683Zuzeka TyakumeF1:16:05
3684 Melissa Smith F 1:16:05
3685 Cerise Rabie F 1:16:06
3686 Muneef Absalom M 1:16:07
3687Amanda MaarmanF1:16:07
3688 de Klerk Taute M 1:16:08
3689 Thobeka Mabaso F 1:16:08
3690Sindisa TyakumeM1:16:09
3691Sabelo NtanjanaM1:16:09
3692Lameez ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:09
3693 Charne Marais F 1:16:09
3694 Muneebah Patel F 1:16:09
3695Wahieba SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:11
3696Althea JefthaSAPSF1:16:11
3697Grant AdonisM1:16:11
3698Jean-Claude SmithM1:16:12
3699Tamryn HoffmannEskom GijimasF1:16:12
3700Gaamiem ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:12
3701 Michelle Creighton F 1:16:13
3702 Conor May M 1:16:14
3703Shane KiernanPinelandsM1:16:15
3704 Khalid Abdullah M 1:16:15
3705 Lucy Stofberg F 1:16:15
3706Tshepiso TshabalalaF1:16:17
3707 Sonia Piedt F 1:16:17
3708Erin MeyerFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:16:17
3709Thembeka NdabaMidlandsF1:16:18
3710Sherna JoorstTopformF1:16:18
3711 Keri Espey F 1:16:19
3712John AdamsMetropolitanM1:16:19
3713 Nazeerah Watson F 1:16:20
3714 Dheenadayalan Achary M 1:16:20
3715 Trevor Dodgen M 1:16:20
3716 Bupe Mwamba F 1:16:20
3717 Kgothatso Tshikane F 1:16:20
3718 Ulfah Nieftagodien F 1:16:21
3719 Kim Newkirk F 1:16:21
3720Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:16:24
3721 Shirley Bales F 1:16:24
3722Avril WilliamsSpartan HarriersF1:16:25
3723Natasha van StadenGod's Golden AcreF1:16:25
3724Marie HillCeresF1:16:25
3725Naseba CubidoNantesF1:16:25
3726Chantal AndrewsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:16:25
3727Tarryn BiggsSpartan HarriersF1:16:26
3728Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:16:26
3729Victoria StockdaleCentury CityF1:16:26
3730Lindsay HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:16:27
3731 Caroline Gorys F 1:16:27
3732Yaqub TaliepMSA MultisportM1:16:27
3733 Laura Rizzi F 1:16:29
3734Anandi GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:29
3735Simon CoxCentury CityM1:16:29
3736Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:16:30
3737Alina TshweuGermiston Callies HarriersF1:16:30
3738 Astrid September F 1:16:31
3739 Nomahlubi Makhetha F 1:16:31
3740Mampe LekholoaneRoodepoortF1:16:33
3741 Carolin Steiner F 1:16:33
3742 Hendri Schoeman M 1:16:33
3743 Sandra Alcock F 1:16:34
3744Shanaaz MahomedTopformF1:16:34
3745 Claudette Josias F 1:16:35
3746Shurane MatthewsSanlamF1:16:35
3747 Huibrecht Neethling F 1:16:36
3748 Kurt Blakeley M 1:16:37
3749 Zena Blakeley F 1:16:37
3750 Alexa Anthonie F 1:16:37
3751 Ruitumetse Sephose F 1:16:37
3752 Elmerette Hyman F 1:16:38
3753 Zakia Arend F 1:16:38
3754Gaenor Erasmus-HartenbergNantesF1:16:38
3755 Jolandi Greeff F 1:16:38
3756Gwen MartensEdgemead RunnersF1:16:39
3757Chantal PaulSanlamF1:16:39
3758Joubert HofmeyrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:16:41
3759Grace HofmeyrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:41
3760 Rudo Mielke F 1:16:41
3761 Kevin Muchono M 1:16:41
3762 Marion Deeks F 1:16:42
3763 Tjasa Bole-Rentel F 1:16:42
3764 David Fisher M 1:16:42
3765Karin NikiforouBrackenfellF1:16:43
3766Rochelle van YusCorrectional ServicesF1:16:44
3767Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:44
3768 Franz Rental M 1:16:45
3769 Dieter Mielke M 1:16:45
3770 Alison Timme F 1:16:46
3771 Dorian Adams M 1:16:47
3772Brian WhitePinelandsM1:16:47
3773Soraya AbrahamsNantesF1:16:48
3774Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:16:48
3775Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:16:49
3776 Christian Kaestner M 1:16:49
3777Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:50
3778Vanessa SwartsNantesF1:16:50
3779 Charlene Bell F 1:16:50
3780 Elanit Atash F 1:16:50
3781 Ghaafithah Holt F 1:16:53
3782 Tanya Matisonn F 1:16:53
3783 Haseena Petersen F 1:16:55
3784 Stefanie Weigelt F 1:16:55
3785Nicolette GeldenhuysF1:16:55
3786 Peter Carolus M 1:16:56
3787Ebrahim MohsamNantesM1:16:57
3788Tasneem ElySpartan HarriersF1:16:57
3789Atheema DanielsNantesF1:16:58
3790Lindsay BarrettF1:16:58
3791Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:16:58
3792Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:58
3793Faried van der SchyffM1:16:58
3794 Stephanie Carolus F 1:16:59
3795 Helen Nevin F 1:16:59
3796Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:16:59
3797 Glen Mannel M 1:16:59
3798 Dayna Pearce F 1:17:00
3799 Xiaomei Yu F 1:17:01
3800Bulelwa MfecnaeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:01
3801Mina SullivanSanlamF1:17:03
3802Terence VenturaM1:17:06
3803 Katrina Moreira F 1:17:06
3804 Anna Simeonova F 1:17:06
3805Bronwyn WymanF1:17:06
3806Diane DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:17:06
3807Liezel PotgieterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:06
3808Wynand BreytenbachIreneM1:17:07
3809 Louise Boonzaier F 1:17:07
3810 Maree Adkins F 1:17:08
3811Ayesha GaffoorTopformF1:17:08
3812 Leana Kotze F 1:17:08
3813 Keri Petrie F 1:17:08
3814 Neville Saayman M 1:17:08
3815 Marchelino Smith M 1:17:09
3816 Kerry Crossman F 1:17:10
3817Tamryn SirilliEdgemead RunnersF1:17:10
3818Conita van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:10
3819Shanaaz SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:12
3820 Amore van Zyl F 1:17:12
3821 Fairouz Kagee F 1:17:12
3822 Danelle Botes F 1:17:13
3823 Beata Carstens F 1:17:13
3824Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM1:17:13
3825Sandra Du ToitWanderers Athletic ClubF1:17:13
3826 Karien Pauw F 1:17:13
3827 Graham Savage M 1:17:14
3828 Leonie Philander F 1:17:15
3829Nonny MbuqeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:15
3830 Mari van der Merwe F 1:17:15
3831Jacqui HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:16
3832Thandeka MgolodelaKhayelitshaF1:17:16
3833 Marthie Zwarts F 1:17:17
3834Chris JuliusCradock Athletic ClubM1:17:17
3835 Thozama Mputa F 1:17:18
3836 Rudolf Rensburg M 1:17:18
3837 Rochelle Gaffoor F 1:17:18
3838John FrostM1:17:18
3839 Madeleine O'donoghue F 1:17:19
3840Wayne BarendsBidvestM1:17:19
3841 Fiona Walther F 1:17:19
3842 Cath Frost F 1:17:20
3843 Daiyaan Booley M 1:17:20
3844Bongiwe NyabaKhayelitshaF1:17:21
3845Marisa CalvertF1:17:21
3846Octavia JakachiraF1:17:22
3847Bronwyn BlackhurstF1:17:22
3848 Yaaseen Ebrahim M 1:17:23
3849 Aldred Manus M 1:17:23
3850 Michaela Nell F 1:17:23
3851 Catherine Dyason F 1:17:23
3852 Lizette Hunter F 1:17:24
3853 Sindiswa Mngqibisa F 1:17:26
3854 Karin Nel F 1:17:26
3855 Amy Wilson F 1:17:27
3856Sharfaa AbdullaCape Multisport ClubF1:17:28
3857 Matsepo Mostio F 1:17:28
3858Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:17:29
3859 Lucy de Canha F 1:17:29
3860 Junaid Solomons M 1:17:29
3861Olivia AlcockCarbineers - WPF1:17:30
3862Thaakirah WatsonHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:30
3863Mark AbrahamsM1:17:30
3864Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:17:31
3865 Danelia Eksteen F 1:17:32
3866 Emiline Miller F 1:17:32
3867Liza LaubscherDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:32
3868 Hesthea King F 1:17:33
3869Kyle AnthonyM1:17:33
3870 Paloma Harris F 1:17:34
3871Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:17:34
3872 Roxsanne Gordon F 1:17:35
3873 Chrizelle Cawood F 1:17:36
3874Vuyokazi BudaEersterivierF1:17:36
3875 Yogits Desai F 1:17:37
3876Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:17:37
3877Amanda FortuinSpartan HarriersF1:17:37
3878Nazlie MasoetSpartan HarriersF1:17:38
3879Karola VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:38
3880Modise KgafelaBKS Road RunnersM1:17:41
3881Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:17:41
3882Mariska RedelinghuysSanlamF1:17:42
3883 Anna Rossouw F 1:17:42
3884Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:17:42
3885Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:43
3886Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:17:43
3887 Danielle Brooks F 1:17:43
3888 Carla Bailey F 1:17:44
3889Ndileka VitiGugulethuF1:17:44
3890Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF1:17:47
3891Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:48
3892Ruth KoopmanSpartan HarriersF1:17:48
3893 Ziyanda Dlelana F 1:17:48
3894 Naomi Munnik F 1:17:48
3895 Stephany van Munster F 1:17:48
3896Isaac LundallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:48
3897 Johan-Dirk Engelbrecht M 1:17:48
3898Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:17:48
3899Joy RobinsonCape Multisport ClubF1:17:48
3900 Robert Thompson M 1:17:49
3901 Jozene Cloete F 1:17:49
3902Cicelia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:17:51
3903 Troy Hufkie M 1:17:51
3904Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM1:17:51
3905Abdul AbrahamsM1:17:51
3906 Garth Baatjes M 1:17:52
3907 Bronte Davids F 1:17:52
3908 Shanlyne Payne F 1:17:52
3909 Mathobela Baloyi M 1:17:52
3910 Avile Stuma F 1:17:53
3911Danielle LubbeNedbank Running ClubF1:17:53
3912Vilma MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:17:53
3913 Sameul Pickard M 1:17:54
3914 Shelley Campbell F 1:17:56
3915 Mervin October M 1:17:57
3916 Zoe Davids F 1:17:57
3917 Sergio Jaftha M 1:17:57
3918 Alex Overmeyer F 1:17:57
3919 John Farmer M 1:17:58
3920 Catherine Farmer F 1:17:58
3921Nasmi GertseM1:17:58
3922Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:17:58
3923 Tyrone Philander M 1:17:58
3924 Leverne Daniels F 1:17:59
3925 Peter Lucas M 1:17:59
3926 Alex Benning M 1:17:59
3927Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:17:59
3928 Pauline Viveiros F 1:17:59
3929Hilary JonsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:00
3930 Victoria Hoffmann F 1:18:00
3931Colleen HendrieckRunavationF1:18:01
3932 Cindy Pogir F 1:18:01
3933Anthony de FreitasM1:18:01
3934Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:18:01
3935Raquel de KockRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:03
3936 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:18:04
3937Zara NicholsonF1:18:05
3938 Victoria Webb F 1:18:05
3939 David Thomson M 1:18:05
3940Nazmeera AllieOld MutualF1:18:06
3941Riaz IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM1:18:07
3942Iqram BuxSouth African National Defence ForceM1:18:07
3943Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:08
3944 Magdalene Booysen F 1:18:08
3945Fazlin MayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:09
3946Michelle ThomasCape Multisport ClubF1:18:10
3947 Ahnel Wright F 1:18:10
3948Clive RidgwayM1:18:10
3949Glynis EnfieldHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:11
3950Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:12
3951 Annette Verryn F 1:18:12
3952 Nonkululeko Dosi F 1:18:12
3953Jennifer HeunisF1:18:12
3954Mario NaidooNantesM1:18:13
3955Elizabeth RidgwayF1:18:14
3956 Liv Breivik F 1:18:14
3957Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:18:14
3958Derick LosperBolandM1:18:17
3959 Scott Seagrist M 1:18:17
3960Nabeelah SedickNantesF1:18:17
3961 Rouxzanne Hancke F 1:18:17
3962Charles DavisM1:18:18
3963 Goratileona Sekudu F 1:18:18
3964Pumla KatanganaGugulethuF1:18:18
3965 Justin Josias M 1:18:18
3966 Beatrice Miller F 1:18:19
3967Shirley LefupanaVodacom Yebo StridersF1:18:21
3968 Larry Steenkamp M 1:18:21
3969 Grant Richards M 1:18:21
3970 Kiril Bester M 1:18:22
3971Angela LindequeSpartan HarriersF1:18:22
3972Celeste HolmesCape Multisport ClubF1:18:22
3973 Farrol Khan M 1:18:23
3974 Carmen Abrahams F 1:18:24
3975Anne ArenoseOld MutualF1:18:25
3976Kashif MarcusTopformM1:18:25
3977Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF1:18:25
3978 Candice Brouwer F 1:18:26
3979Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:18:26
3980 Shabnam Patel F 1:18:27
3981 Samnkelo Noemdoe M 1:18:29
3982Lawford FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:29
3983Marks NadeemaPinelandsF1:18:30
3984Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:18:30
3985 Fabian Buchanan M 1:18:30
3986 Zena Erasmus F 1:18:30
3987 Maria Kruger F 1:18:30
3988 Vundli Ramokolo F 1:18:31
3989 Andre Kruger M 1:18:31
3990 Levi Alexander M 1:18:32
3991Chane FabriciusF1:18:32
3992 Ava Tuck F 1:18:33
3993 Thotho Nkayi F 1:18:34
3994Zahraa IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:34
3995 Llewellen Juluis M 1:18:34
3996 Christy Milner F 1:18:34
3997Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:35
3998 Lilian Gesami-Steytler F 1:18:35
3999 Sindiswa Luwaca F 1:18:35
4000 Nokubalela Mchunu F 1:18:35
4001 Julian Cameron M 1:18:36
4002Errol PoggenpoelNantesM1:18:36
4003Karen WarriesNantesF1:18:37
4004 Anne Brown F 1:18:37
4005 Kyle Pearce M 1:18:37
4006 Trevor Pape M 1:18:38
4007Safia LatiefBo-KaapF1:18:38
4008 Odirile Sebolao F 1:18:39
4009 Shafiek Abrahams M 1:18:39
4010 Priscilla Jones F 1:18:39
4011Shamielah AdamsF1:18:39
4012 Henry Horne M 1:18:40
4013Laeeqa BassierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:40
4014Ahmed BassaCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:42
4015 Christo Classen M 1:18:42
4016Jodie BirdOld MutualF1:18:43
4017 Darren de Wet M 1:18:43
4018 Olivia Lafontan F 1:18:44
4019Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:44
4020Shalance MeyerF1:18:44
4021 Nazley Tambay F 1:18:47
4022 Marlene Morgan F 1:18:47
4023 Kristen Ehrhardt F 1:18:47
4024 Yaseen Rawoot M 1:18:48
4025 Fahad Aziz M 1:18:48
4026Chesnae BirdOld MutualM1:18:49
4027 Kerry-Ann Gailis F 1:18:49
4028 Margaretha Bestbier F 1:18:49
4029 Aashiq Dicks M 1:18:49
4030 Nomphelo Madlebe F 1:18:49
4031 Faraaz Sulaiman M 1:18:50
4032 Abduragman Salie M 1:18:50
4033 Viola Jansen F 1:18:50
4034Elizma TaylorF1:18:51
4035 Claudette Gobregts F 1:18:51
4036 Cindy Shabalala F 1:18:51
4037 Deidre Laing F 1:18:52
4038 Victoria Thomas F 1:18:52
4039Michelle Du PlessisF1:18:53
4040 Adina Pienaar F 1:18:53
4041 Shane van Heerden M 1:18:53
4042Lungiswa MkiswaF1:18:54
4043Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:54
4044Lindiwe ZwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:18:54
4045 Ntombizanele Mnyanda F 1:18:56
4046 Merisha Grispe F 1:18:56
4047Wendy Julies-OhlsonSpartan HarriersF1:18:56
4048 Lynn Jooste F 1:18:57
4049Lauren CoetzeeCeltic HarriersF1:18:57
4050 Elma de Roubaix F 1:18:57
4051Oscar ScheepersM1:18:57
4052 Belinda Cornish F 1:18:58
4053 Zakiyyah Baba F 1:18:58
4054 Sharon Solomons F 1:18:59
4055Portia RhodeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:18:59
4056 Leon Douse M 1:19:00
4057Rodney BrownM1:19:01
4058 Shahied Meyer M 1:19:02
4059Genevieve BennWildrunnerF1:19:03
4060Nicole SiljeurGugulethuF1:19:03
4061 Tania Burger F 1:19:03
4062Cardi WillemseMetropolitanF1:19:03
4063 Pumza Jojozi F 1:19:03
4064Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:04
4065Sharon SiljeurGugulethuF1:19:04
4066 Stacey Wong-Fatt F 1:19:04
4067Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:19:04
4068 Amelia Brown F 1:19:05
4069Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:19:06
4070Candice BullSpartan HarriersF1:19:06
4071Onela FalakahlaF1:19:06
4072Robin MaartOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:06
4073Chemorney ArendseNantesF1:19:06
4074Ayesha NoorAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:19:06
4075Taha GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:06
4076 Anna Adams F 1:19:07
4077 Rabia Cornelius F 1:19:07
4078Carmen SpistoF1:19:07
4079Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:07
4080 Amanda Ngwenya F 1:19:08
4081Yolika MuscatSpartan HarriersF1:19:08
4082 Salome Lochner F 1:19:09
4083 Teri Jacobs F 1:19:11
4084Omar KamishOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:11
4085 Marius van Rensburg Run/Walk for LifeM 1:19:11
4086Lebogang MatlalaTeam VitalityF1:19:11
4087Candice MalagasF1:19:11
4088 Grace Pambana F 1:19:12
4089 Rejoice Meje F 1:19:12
4090Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:12
4091 Julian van der Berg M 1:19:13
4092Carol VoslooF1:19:13
4093Jerry MalapileCorrectional ServicesM1:19:13
4094 Gina Marsicano F 1:19:14
4095Charlotte FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:19:14
4096Nazley ParkerEdgemead RunnersF1:19:14
4097 Sisipho Jevu F 1:19:15
4098 Liezel Cilliers F 1:19:15
4099Francois SmithM1:19:15
4100 Azola Tweni F 1:19:15
4101Tobie ErasmusTeam VitalityM1:19:16
4102 Noluvuyo Mvayo F 1:19:16
4103Kamaludien FisherM1:19:17
4104 Ronelle Kirby F 1:19:17
4105Adrian MorrisHewat Athletic ClubM1:19:18
4106Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:19:18
4107Eesa AdamsNantesM1:19:19
4108Josephine RankwaneCorrectional ServicesF1:19:19
4109Wasif AdhikarieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:19:20
4110 Khululwa Tom F 1:19:20
4111Thobile MgengwanaGugulethuM1:19:21
4112Mogamat ArnoldM1:19:22
4113Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:19:24
4114Roxanne Du PlessisCarbineers - WPF1:19:25
4115 Kirstin Kruger F 1:19:26
4116Wendy PretoriusF1:19:27
4117Sadika MohamedTopformF1:19:27
4118Zahra MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:27
4119 Tulani Mbali M 1:19:27
4120 Razeen Adams M 1:19:27
4121 Samantha Morris F 1:19:28
4122 Kerstin Atterbury F 1:19:28
4123 Puleng Mokotso F 1:19:28
4124Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF1:19:28
4125Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF1:19:28
4126Fatima ElyMSA MultisportF1:19:28
4127 Kevin Hill M 1:19:29
4128Karin KleinveldtRobertson Athletic ClubF1:19:29
4129Sihaam BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:29
4130 Zizipho Pae F 1:19:30
4131 Rascal Swarts M 1:19:31
4132Tharwah DavidsNantesF1:19:32
4133Rayhaan AllieTopformM1:19:32
4134Nicole HendricksCorrectional ServicesF1:19:32
4135Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF1:19:32
4136 Juandre Ruiters M 1:19:32
4137Brian SandersM1:19:32
4138 Yacoob Hendricks M 1:19:34
4139Thalena van ZylSanlamF1:19:34
4140 Nurunisa Hendricks F 1:19:34
4141 Suvil Basant M 1:19:34
4142Clement van DiemelCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:19:34
4143 Jithen Sharma M 1:19:34
4144Nicoleen van der MerweSouth African National Defence ForceF1:19:35
4145 Lungelo Nkosi M 1:19:35
4146 Zukiswa Ndarana F 1:19:35
4147Mellanie PetersenF1:19:36
4148Gadija AbrahamsF1:19:37
4149Nobuzwe MsenganaLanga Athletic ClubF1:19:37
4150 Josephine Oliver F 1:19:38
4151Nokuthula PamaKhayelitshaF1:19:38
4152Cynthia BarnesSedgefield StridersF1:19:38
4153 Olona Ndzuzo F 1:19:38
4154Megan SilverCorrectional ServicesF1:19:39
4155 Darren Stoffels M 1:19:39
4156Anees GamietBo-KaapM1:19:40
4157Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:19:41
4158 Shamiel Galant M 1:19:41
4159 Zameka Tibisono F 1:19:41
4160Patricia MdlakomoGugulethuF1:19:42
4161 Lana Visser F 1:19:42
4162 Kyla van der Berg F 1:19:42
4163Dusty SteenkampM1:19:42
4164Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF1:19:42
4165 Wade Richards M 1:19:43
4166Juri KleinveldtRobertson Athletic ClubM1:19:44
4167Surita van der BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:19:45
4168 Celia Fouche F 1:19:45
4169 Natasha Fisher F 1:19:45
4170 Pamela Ritchie F 1:19:46
4171Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF1:19:46
4172 Pumza Bara F 1:19:48
4173 Lyndall Annandale F 1:19:48
4174Marlene NellBellville Running ClubF1:19:48
4175Fazlin HarribiNantesF1:19:48
4176 Lerato Mpye F 1:19:49
4177Faldelah StellenboomF1:19:49
4178 Namhla Qotoyi F 1:19:49
4179Nawaal TalipF1:19:53
4180Monei BabeileVodacom Yebo StridersF1:19:53
4181Bulelwa NogantshiGugulethuF1:19:53
4182Cornelle BotesF1:19:53
4183Eze van TonderF1:19:53
4184 Shirley Quinlan F 1:19:53
4185Zimkhitha NgcapuF1:19:53
4186Ronelle Samuels-HansbyOld MutualF1:19:54
4187Esther MwanzaF1:19:54
4188 Venita Labuschagne F 1:19:54
4189 Nina Carr F 1:19:55
4190 Shahied Clarke M 1:19:55
4191 Amanda Dreyer F 1:19:55
4192Khadija KarjikerTopformF1:19:56
4193 Matthew de Kock M 1:19:57
4194Ntombizanele BakaqanaF1:19:57
4195 Shaun Austin M 1:19:57
4196 Neebashnee Kristnasamy F 1:19:57
4197Elize BothaF1:19:59
4198Riana EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF1:20:00
4199 Umwaaz Akherwaray F 1:20:00
4200Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:20:00
4201 Tauhir Abrahams M 1:20:00
4202 Wendy Watters F 1:20:01
4203 Zonke Mlazi F 1:20:01
4204 Kobus Neethling M 1:20:01
4205 Marisa Janse van Vuuren F 1:20:01
4206 Palesa Seele F 1:20:02
4207 Sarah Phekezela F 1:20:02
4208Elzette van SchlakwykBrackenfellF1:20:02
4209 Kyle Pengelly M 1:20:03
4210 Athandwe Ngqulana F 1:20:04
4211 Salome Hendricks F 1:20:04
4212Angela JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:05
4213 Nina-Courtney Esterhuysen F 1:20:06
4214Hans EngelbrechtM1:20:06
4215 Megan Brink F 1:20:06
4216Jacob CloeteUniversity of the Western CapeM1:20:06
4217 Michelle Swart F 1:20:07
4218Adala GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:07
4219Evanthia NewmanPick 'n PayF1:20:07
4220 Marlize Engelbrecht F 1:20:07
4221Barbette NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:07
4222Wilma SalidaSpartan HarriersF1:20:08
4223Jill VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:20:08
4224Denise MaraisBrackenfellF1:20:09
4225Elna La GrangeBellville Running ClubF1:20:10
4226 Rukshana Champion F 1:20:11
4227 John Wethmar M 1:20:11
4228 Este de Wet F 1:20:11
4229 Yasser Behardien M 1:20:12
4230 Ronel van der Westhuzen F 1:20:13
4231 Ziphokazi Kolweni F 1:20:13
4232 Melanie Doblmayr F 1:20:13
4233 Noel Carstens M 1:20:15
4234 Kevin Sauls M 1:20:15
4235 Hybra September M 1:20:15
4236Neil GreenwoodM1:20:16
4237 Nokuthula Betana F 1:20:17
4238 Leigh-Anne Ehmke F 1:20:18
4239 Emmerentia Zeelie F 1:20:18
4240 Wayne Kerchhoff M 1:20:18
4241Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:20
4242 Malusi Booi M 1:20:20
4243 Nokulunga Qwela F 1:20:21
4244 Elaine Kerchhoff F 1:20:21
4245 Kirsten Lambert F 1:20:21
4246 Charles Carstens M 1:20:22
4247Mnoneleli NdabeniM1:20:23
4248 Henri