Mandela Remembrance2019-12-08

21.1kmdistance
1:06:11winning time
1917finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Collen MulaudziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:06:11
2Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM1:06:19
3Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:10:21
4Tete Morena DijanaDitsobotla1:10:53
5Johannes KekanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:12:57
6Godknows Kamuriwo1:13:04
7Elias MabaneFarananiM1:13:46
8Phakwago Phillip MolokologiPirates1:14:39
9Action RamaboeaIvory Park Athletic ClubM1:14:44
10 Sello Lekalakala FarananiM 1:15:19
11Mothobi Tokoloho JoalaBorn2Run1:15:23
12Gerda SteynNedbank Running ClubF1:15:27
13Irvette van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:15:30
14Thabo DelightFarananiM1:15:54
15Mothopi MalatjiZero One Five1:16:58
16Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM1:17:12
17Thato SetshohoTuks1:17:23
18Siphiwe NolwaneTeam Vitality1:17:37
19Madimetsa MothapoVarsity KudusM1:18:27
20Mpho Raphael NdlovuACSA1:18:32
21 Solice Makgetlaneng Nedbank Running ClubM 1:18:43
22Sizwe Mxhegwana1:19:58
23Alfred ChomaIrene1:20:03
24Sipho MnguniSasolM1:20:13
25Sthembiso GcabaAzania Athletic ClubM1:20:38
26Royal MabikaM1:21:27
27Siyasanga MayekisoRainbow1:21:40
28Geoffrey AbramsKlerksdorpM1:21:54
29Tolo Richard MooketsiKlerksdorp1:21:54
30Lebohang QobeteRustenburgM1:22:27
31Katlego LetagengRainbowM1:22:27
32Linda MyathazaBenoni NorthernsM1:22:28
33Amos MsizaEersterustM1:23:00
34Kwena Elias PhookoLesedi Athletic ClubM1:23:36
35Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM1:23:43
36Alberto ManhiqueRun/Walk for LifeM1:23:57
37Johannes LedwabaMagnolia Road RunnersM1:24:50
38Stephen MolepoBedfordview Country ClubM1:25:02
39Sello Bethuel MtshweneSouth African National Defence Force1:25:02
40Sonnyboy Khashane MalatsiSebenza1:25:03
41Eric MakhubelaSunninghill StridersM1:25:08
42Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM1:25:20
43Mophuting Eliphas Surprise MosalaFitness from Africa1:25:33
44Mxolisi David MakalengSentra Rand Athletic Club1:25:57
45Nceba MahlaweRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:26:18
46Molomo Hoffney TjianeCity of Ekurhuleni1:26:19
47Jeofrey Mashau TshilidziHarlequin HarriersM1:26:49
48Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM1:27:35
49Doctor VilakaziMultiChoiceM1:27:57
50Lovely MoatsheNaphuno Athletic ClubM1:28:07
51Sabelo NcubeM1:28:23
52Tichavona NhareLoskop ValleyM1:28:48
53Hugo NelPhobians1:28:53
54Qalisani SibandaDiepslootM1:29:17
55Valentine MutarisiFinancial Sector Conduct Authority1:29:22
56Ben DiphokoKlerksdorpM1:29:27
57Siyethemba SheziDepartment of Labour Compensation Fund1:29:29
58Ramoroa MoloseTeam VitalityM1:29:35
59Mthabatha Adolph TjaleThe Runner's Store1:29:40
60Nkosinathi MasekoSasolM1:29:59
61Moses MachailoTeam VitalityM1:30:00
62Victor RamashabaRainbow1:30:13
63Joseph Kgoduma1:30:33
64Thabani FakudzeNedbank Running ClubM1:30:35
65Pule Ollen SitholeSAPSM1:30:38
66Major MabasaSITA Athletic Club1:30:49
67Wessel MoolmanRoodepoortM1:30:50
68Khethang LehohlaMamelodi Athletic ClubM1:30:55
69Shimanyana MokhutsaneChappies1:31:18
70 Kate Murray Massmart Athletic ClubF 1:31:30
71Lizwi Albert MmeleliSibanye Athletic Club1:31:30
72Tshepo LegodiKagiso StridersF1:31:51
73Silas ShiburiIvory Park Athletic Club1:31:56
74 Kurt Greaves Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 1:31:57
75Seitshiro MolemiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:32:00
76 Johan Meyer Boksburg Athletic Club 1:32:05
77Zuko MbatshaDiepkloofM1:32:11
78Mfulathela MasangoMamelodi Athletic Club1:32:32
79Masilo Lucas Moremi1:33:09
80Thapelo Tg MabitselaEskom GijimasM1:33:13
81Klaas MokgomoleStandard Bank1:33:20
82Ntsako ThwalaTeam Vitality1:33:26
83Kapita Raoul Franck Kapita SakabundaShalom Marathon Club1:33:36
84Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM1:34:03
85Moirs Isrom1:34:07
86Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM1:34:28
87Elvis Marume1:34:30
88Gcinokwakhe NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:34:50
89Thengezakhe DlaminiDiepslootM1:34:53
90Khutso Makobe MakobeTsutsumani1:35:02
91Mothusi SenwediKlerksdorp1:35:12
92Shakes BouwerKlerksdorpM1:35:12
93Desmond NgobeniRicohM1:35:24
94Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM1:35:28
95Phillip Komane1:35:30
96Simon Mbongiseni MdhlaloseF1:35:34
97Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM1:35:46
98Khathutshelo Calvin NepileRun/Walk for LifeM1:35:51
99Thabo Ishmael MakofanePolokwane1:35:54
100Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM1:35:57
101John Sabobedi Bokaba1:36:00
102Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM1:36:00
103Essau NonyaneDelmasM1:36:04
104William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:36:05
105Kabelo KadiVukani Multisport1:36:14
106Choene MojelaSAPS1:36:41
107Justinus HumaTravel with FlairM1:36:47
108 Rendani Makwarela Accenture 1:36:52
109Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM1:37:01
110Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:37:11
111 Charles Gibson Nedbank Running ClubM 1:37:14
112Craig NeuperOverkruinM1:37:26
113Michal JerabekPhobians1:37:38
114 Mthandeni Oscar Zondi M 1:37:58
115Sbonelo MlamboSouth African Reserve Bank1:38:03
116 Matome Theka South African National Defence ForceM 1:38:14
117Maxwell MasephulaK-Way Gallopers1:38:20
118Justin Saker1:38:22
119Ntobeko CeleTsutsumaniM1:38:24
120 Sandile Maphumulo Breakthru Midrand Striders 1:38:24
121Paulus JacobsJeppe QuondamM1:38:28
122Raymond Keetse1:38:28
123Andile WitileMaupa Naga Athletic Club1:38:42
124Othusitse Maunatlala1:38:49
125 Johann Jacobs M 1:38:52
126Ntokozo BhenguTeam VitalityF1:38:53
127 Ramodikwe Mampana Old MutualM 1:38:56
128Eleck MolepoTsutsumani1:39:06
129Nkgomelene EdwinJourney To Fitness1:39:22
130Buntu XokiM1:39:24
131Tshwaro MoetiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:39:25
132Thero Masedi1:39:25
133Ephriam Modise Mankwe RamatloLonmin Athletic Club1:39:35
134Azalia MotubaneSouth African Reserve BankM1:39:40
135Takalani Mpofu1:39:51
136Tshepo MokoenaM1:39:58
137Enrico FluskSouth African National Defence ForceM1:40:21
138Gerard NaudeBert's Bricks1:40:29
139Sipho MthimkhuluM1:40:52
140Mark Sloan1:40:53
141Tebogo MthombeniMontana Athletic Club1:41:27
142Natasha MalanSecundaF1:41:27
143Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:41:32
144Joseph PhashaIvory Park Athletic Club1:41:48
145Silvester MukandiKhosa Road Runners1:42:06
146Lunga Buqa1:42:13
147Hebert KgosanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:42:22
148Luyanda MazimelaTeam VitalityM1:42:34
149Michael Kamusandiwa1:42:34
150Elvis ShakuDepartment of High Education and Training Athletic Club1:42:38
151Xolani MsomiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM1:42:43
152Nkululeko Richard KalipaJust Running Athletic Club1:42:47
153Vusumuzi SiskaAssupol Athletic Club1:42:52
154Silas Koena ManyeloTeam VitalityM1:42:53
155 Bafana Radebe M 1:42:54
156Brighton GurupiraLegends Athletic Club1:43:03
157Mabalane Phillip GaoaketsePretoria Military Marathon Club1:43:11
158Luyanda MnyanduAdventists Athletic ClubM1:43:13
159Isaac MothibaM1:43:38
160Terrence Joshua Tivirai SimbabureSeventh Heaven Athletic Club1:43:40
161 Mandla Sibanyoni ns-Caledon Tunnel AuthorityM 1:43:42
162Rooiklip MamaboloBestmed1:43:50
163Lutendo RamaanoRoadnators Athletic ClubM1:43:51
164Kekole George Mogobo MathabatheTitans Lifestyle1:43:51
165 Andrew Ledwaba South African Reserve BankM 1:43:54
166Bongani MhlangaEskom GijimasM1:43:56
167Mokhachane Johannes MakamuTitans LifestyleM1:43:57
168Hulisani ManenzheRun/Walk for LifeM1:43:58
169Vuyo MaqutuSAPSM1:44:03
170Gabadise MoletsaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:04
171James TitoNedbank Running ClubM1:44:05
172Austin BothaNedbank Running ClubM1:44:06
173Nicholas LepholletseSasol1:44:06
174Wiseman MazibukoMultiChoiceM1:44:07
175Soko Jeremiah Polelo1:44:09
176Mapiti Kindly RamoshabaAlexandra1:44:11
177Victor Avhashoni MaragaSAPS1:44:12
178Tonderai Mazanhi1:44:13
179John Mahlabane1:44:22
180 Thiti Sekgwaila 1:44:24
181Richard Gizane MathebulaSAPS1:44:35
182Padwell ThomasCarlton Athletic ClubM1:44:41
183Vusumuzi ThwalaNkwe Estate Athletic ClubM1:44:43
184Tumelo Madisa1:44:50
185Joseph Hulbert1:44:51
186Paul SikhuluRand Water Athletic Club1:44:54
187 Tshegofatso Macdonald Mocumi PMMC 1:45:09
188Sibusiso MagudulelaRainbowM1:45:17
189Thembokuhle BhenguSunninghill StridersM1:45:17
190Nakita Swait1:45:19
191Kevin PorobichBoksburg Athletic Club1:45:31
192Majoro MosekidiMiWay Warriors1:45:31
193Andile KapoyiAfroxM1:45:33
194Ndumiso MayongoHeidelberg1:45:35
195Thokozani MlangeniBreakthru Midrand Striders1:45:52
196Amidou Toure1:45:57
197Erick SileRand Athletic ClubM1:45:58
198Lawrence Mogadime1:46:06
199 Jeffrey Mandla Vilakazi SasolM 1:46:17
200Karabo Noloane1:46:23
201Innocent Agreement MacibeloSAPSM1:46:23
202Sebaka RamaremelaK-Way Gallopers1:46:27
203Reginald NgomanaEskom GijimasM1:46:28
204Mpho MasogaM1:46:29
205Ndivhuho NdouCorrectional ServicesM1:46:34
206Solomon More1:46:36
207Thato Mohano1:46:37
208Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:46:38
209Zubenathi MrabuyaPMMC1:46:43
210Advicer Sebake1:46:46
211Mphephu MabogoRunners Of Hope1:46:58
212Mlandeli Dlamini1:47:00
213Tendani SithaguOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:47:05
214Mosoma Jan1:47:06
215Samuel Maenetja1:47:06
216Justin Glyn-JonesTeam VitalityM1:47:07
217Neville KhozaFat CatsM1:47:12
218William KiewittAgape1:47:21
219 Thabiso Mokobokoa Team VitalityM 1:47:30
220 George Ngwenya KatlehongF 1:47:30
221Kingsley Basize DubeEskom Gijimas1:47:31
222Lorraine RoetsRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:35
223 Sphiwe Prince Mahlangu Siyabuswa Athletic ClubM 1:47:42
224Piet SekoriPretoria Police Marathon Club1:47:42
225Rembuluwani Ndou1:48:00
226Lesiba MothibaTeam VitalityM1:48:07
227Masala MukwevhoDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:48:10
228 Xolani Nxumalo Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:48:16
229Siyabonga MthembuDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:48:20
230Martin Harry van Heerden1:48:24
231Asaf Monotsha ChegoOlifantsfontein1:48:25
232Solomon Ashom1:48:25
233Tholakele Dawn HadebeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF1:48:33
234 Khomotso Mokgonyana Team VitalityF 1:48:34
235Tshepo Walter MabebeRustenburg1:48:34
236David NtshekangImpala1:48:35
237Phutyane Joseph MehlapeAccentureM1:48:35
238Sboniso Zondi1:48:42
239Ratau MojaTeam Vitality1:48:55
240Linda Mdunge1:49:02
241Sello Dlamini1:49:05
242Dominic MatheAlbertonM1:49:06
243Hlengiwe MabizelaJust Running Athletic ClubF1:49:11
244Joseph Julius MashegoLegogote Villagers1:49:14
245Macdonald MotjwanaSAPS1:49:30
246Khubidu Elias Rakoma1:49:41
247 Bothwell Watadza Fat Cats 1:49:52
248Collins MokgohlwaTsutsumaniM1:49:53
249Moloko Victor MalahlelaK-Way GallopersM1:49:54
250Oliver Mudenda1:49:56
251Ricardo Kutumela1:50:00
252 Tshepo Matjebe Team VitalityM 1:50:06
253Manare NgoetjanaMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:50:16
254Kganya Phillemon SetlauTeam Vitality1:50:17
255Evance Gala1:50:18
256Sthetho NkafuKlerksdorpM1:50:20
257 Livhuwani Netshisaulu KolomelaM 1:50:22
258Gcinumzi QotywaTeam Vitality1:50:29
259Fonie Geffrey MalatjiPhuthaditjhaba Athletic Club1:50:30
260Manaka MoshokoaSouth African Reserve Bank1:50:32
261Kgosi RamokgopaMamelodi Athletic Club1:50:35
262Mzwakile NtlekeniRocky Road RunnersM1:50:38
263Roni AllenVarsity Kudus1:50:43
264Samuel MotsepeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:50:45
265Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM1:50:46
266Mziwakhe NongauzaKagiso Striders1:50:47
267Kekamoreng Abel TlholakaePretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:50:48
268Danial Vilauculas1:50:56
269 Rebecca Krzywda Magnolia Road Runners 1:51:01
270Tshifhiwa Desmond RathidiliArcadia1:51:01
271 Tebogo Mautla M 1:51:03
272Malesela NkwanaTshwane Athletic Club1:51:10
273 Matholwane Konti Manganeng Rand Water Athletic Club 1:51:16
274David NthiteSouth African National Defence Force1:51:21
275 Felly Moraba M 1:51:21
276Jeanette Normand1:51:22
277Bernard MasangoFordM1:51:22
278Noloyiso SkitiArcadiaF1:51:26
279Matsobane Isaac RamalatsoPolokwane1:51:28
280Malegase Evans Mogashoa1:51:29
281Charles Thomas Maredi NkaleRun/Walk for Life1:51:30
282 Ingelise Olsen Bosch Athletic ClubF 1:51:30
283Michael Kilumelume1:51:37
284Paul MashigoanaOld MutualM1:51:40
285Mosimanegape Super MoesiIrene1:51:49
286Bonile Lucas MalilaTeam Vitality1:51:51
287Lesiba MadubanyaSAPS1:51:54
288Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:51:54
289Pule LuvhimbiTeam Vitality1:51:55
290Terrence Dlamini1:52:01
291Jack KomapeIvory Park Athletic Club1:52:04
292Lucky ZondoTeam VitalityM1:52:04
293Elvis MadibaModikwa1:52:08
294Eric NdouTeam VitalityM1:52:10
295Sean DalhouzieTeam Vitality1:52:13
296 Eileen Opperman F 1:52:15
297 Tenus Opperman 1:52:15
298Mziwamadoda Reuben SkosanaOld MutualM1:52:16
299Mareme DiketaneSAPS1:52:29
300Nkhangweleni RamaanoBosch Athletic Club1:52:30
301Mzondeleli GolotileSouth African AirwaysM1:52:51
302Goitseone DipaleAnglo AmericanM1:52:52
303Momelezi KulaArcadiaM1:53:02
304Tshiamo ModiseNedbank Running Club1:53:06
305Brian Skinner1:53:18
306 Stanley Ngoveni M 1:53:18
307Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM1:53:23
308Mabatalale NtshehiCorrectional ServicesM1:53:25
309 Noko Mojela Team VitalityM 1:53:27
310Sue PeterkinTuksF1:53:27
311Bheki KhumaloDaveyton HeartsM1:53:30
312Thibe Ramushu1:53:32
313Mogosetsi RammutlaRainbowM1:53:34
314Adolph GazaAwesome RunnersM1:53:35
315Elijah RamonyaiBreakthru Midrand Striders1:53:38
316Mpho MnyembaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:53:39
317Rampola MaphoromaCorrectional Services1:53:40
318 Kwanele Mgolombane Liberty Life Athletic ClubM 1:53:49
319Kopelo MotlhammeBosch Athletic ClubM1:53:49
320Tsholofelo MthombeniBlack Diamonds Athletic Club1:53:50
321Simon NkosiRustenburgM1:53:51
322Mphikeleli Goodman Mthombeni1:53:55
323Phumlani MyeniTeam VitalityM1:53:56
324Molele Motadi1:53:57
325Richard Maanda LitholeFaranani1:53:57
326Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM1:54:05
327Ezra SherOld EdwardianM1:54:06
328Mmono Mahloele1:54:11
329Mafika ZunguHoney Lotus1:54:12
330Ts MashiyaSAPS - CG1:54:14
331Koena MohololaTeam VitalityM1:54:16
332Mmusho Mahlare1:54:16
333Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM1:54:16
334Bernard LetlaloAEL Mining Athletic ClubM1:54:17
335Anold Mashatola1:54:19
336Rendani RandelaTeam Vitality1:54:21
337Ngaka RasekgalaTeam VitalityM1:54:21
338Reuben PalaiM1:54:22
339Andries NdhlovuTeam Vitality1:54:27
340 Langutani Khumalo Team Vitality 1:54:31
341Bulukani NdlovuABSAM1:54:33
342Sikhumbuzo DubeM1:54:37
343Jeremiah Charles MtsweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:54:41
344Celebrate MathebulaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:43
345Mmachoene Edwin Kgopjane1:54:50
346Mogale PhakediSouth African Reserve BankM1:54:51
347Cedrick Daniel MajokoTeam Vitality1:54:53
348Sandile NkosiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM1:54:57
349 Louis Kodise M 1:55:01
350Johanna van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:55:02
351Tshepo MotsusiRand Water Athletic Club1:55:15
352 George Mofokeng Rand Water Athletic ClubM 1:55:15
353Paballo HloeleRand Water Athletic ClubM1:55:15
354Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM1:55:15
355Eric NemalumaneDiepkloofM1:55:18
356Vutlhari Samuel TlakolaReal GijimasM1:55:21
357 Timothy Makamu M 1:55:21
358 Vhelaphi Masingi M 1:55:22
359Michael YatesTeam VitalityM1:55:34
360Mthetho MhlafuTeam VitalityM1:55:34
361Victor LeonardoBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:55:34
362Motenehi MjandanaRustenburg1:55:35
363Mosala MotsididiTeam Vitality1:55:35
364Rammutle Anthony1:55:37
365Nathi MadlalaMudenM1:55:40
366Nathi MadlalaMudenM1:55:40
367Nicolette VisagiePMMCF1:55:44
368William MojaBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:55:46
369Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF1:55:50
370 Bongani Mahlangu M 1:55:51
371Thembinkosi MasingaOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:55:52
372 Fika Selepe HarambeM 1:55:58
373Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM1:55:59
374Christopher Mafa1:56:03
375Jonathan BaumakeM1:56:05
376Nkosinathi KgantsiTeam VitalityM1:56:07
377Motshabi KgantsiTeam VitalityF1:56:08
378George Kabini1:56:11
379Freddy MaselaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:56:14
380Bonginkosi DlaminiMultiChoiceM1:56:19
381Hezekiel MokholaPikitup Athletic Club1:56:24
382Mandla DubeM1:56:28
383 Jonas Msimanga South African Reserve BankM 1:56:29
384Jabulane ShabanguUkhoziM1:56:37
385 Musiwalo Ramanenzhe 1:56:38
386Phuti Maxwell MashianeTeam Vitality1:56:40
387 Isaac Chiloane 1:56:41
388Werner KrielFit PretoriaM1:56:52
389Siphesihle HlopheTeam VitalityM1:56:52
390Neo MaforaTeam Vitality1:56:53
391 Phatela Samuel Leboyo 1:56:54
392Phatela Samuel LebogoZwakala1:56:55
393Johannes Seima1:56:56
394Xolani MkeleSAPSM1:56:57
395Sylvester MolusiTeam VitalityM1:57:03
396Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM1:57:03
397Vincent NemukulaJust Running Athletic ClubM1:57:03
398Mondli MncwangoTeam VitalityM1:57:06
399Keegan MuurenTeam Vitality1:57:06
400Glen AttwellTeam Vitality1:57:07
401 Johannes Steyn M 1:57:13
402Dibanisile LuzipoArmscorM1:57:16
403Samuel Mkansi1:57:17
404 Samora Mavuso M 1:57:18
405Jeffrey Mthithala1:57:18
406Ntandazo GiqwaWaterfall City Athletic Club1:57:18
407Dominique DusabeyezuWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:57:19
408Mahlwane NkadimengFat CatsM1:57:23
409Lindile MzeleNational Treasury Athletic ClubM1:57:37
410Herbert Symon ChikuniAdventists Athletic ClubM1:57:41
411Samuel Duma UbisseNedbank Running Club1:57:47
412Andrew Jed1:57:50
413Princy RamaiteAtteridgeville Athletic Club1:57:56
414Walter VenterSunninghill StridersM1:57:58
415 Lazarus Modemba M 1:58:00
416Thembani MackaukauBenoni Northerns1:58:00
417Resemati Ben BaloyiWonderpark1:58:01
418Thomas ZwaneK-Way GallopersM1:58:01
419 Hector Motlatsi Moloko M 1:58:02
420Jabulani Thomas XabaAlbertonM1:58:04
421Kagiso Makatu1:58:04
422Vusumuzi GuleZwakalaM1:58:06
423Sipho Roberts1:58:08
424Jerry Lamola1:58:09
425Bongile BinaseMultiChoiceM1:58:11
426Patrick NetsiandaAmanzi Athletic ClubM1:58:14
427Mochawane LedwabaFitness for AllM1:58:19
428 Tabudi Sefoka Team Vitality 1:58:20
429Tebatso LekoloaneFat Cats1:58:20
430 Noko Masoma Correctional Services 1:58:21
431Michael MosesiTeam Vitality1:58:21
432Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM1:58:31
433Mooketsi TlhakoCorrectional Services1:58:31
434Nndwamato DangaleFarananiM1:58:31
435Jimmy MokoloThe Disciples Athletic Club1:58:31
436Thabo MokebeRunning InnM1:58:32
437Ishmael AtanasiTeam VitalityM1:58:32
438 Tshepo Makgato Just Running Athletic ClubM 1:58:32
439Prince ButheleziM1:58:32
440Vusamuzi SkosanaMaxed Elite1:58:32
441Mushoni MakakavhuleJourney To Fitness1:58:32
442Hubert AprilCorrectional Services1:58:32
443 Siyabonga Dube Born2RunM 1:58:33
444Moloto MampaSAPS1:58:33
445Khayalami SitholeAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:58:33
446Tsakane Klaas MabasaRainbow1:58:33
447Raynita VenterSecundaF1:58:34
448Errol MelamuFat Cats1:58:39
449Aletta ElliottBenoni NorthernsF1:58:42
450William ElliottBenoni NorthernsM1:58:42
451Stephen MokayaneRand Water Athletic Club1:58:42
452Sammy ShabanguMamelodi Athletic Club1:58:43
453Bradley ArthurTeam VitalityM1:58:43
454Pro MolemaTsutsumaniM1:58:45
455Msawenkosi LangaRand Water Athletic Club1:58:46
456Tshepo Maradona KhameSITA Athletic Club1:58:49
457 Steve Monareng Athletics for AllM 1:58:50
458Afonso BettencourtJohannesburg Harriers1:58:51
459Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM1:58:56
460Kidwell MatshotyanaNedbank Running ClubM1:58:57
461 Siseko Tafeni Standard BankM 1:59:10
462 Phuti Chelopo-Mgobozi Love Running 1:59:11
463Thapelo Richard ChibaseMultiChoice1:59:11
464Nonhlanhla Zondo1:59:12
465Sam MokgothoCarnival City RunnersM1:59:12
466Musa MalulekeTeam VitalityM1:59:12
467Matthew Berger1:59:13
468Phanuel Ngwako RamatswiTelkom1:59:14
469 Khahliso Michael Ramanki Pretoria Military Marathon Club 1:59:15
470Tsitso Daniel RasenyaloDST Sumbandila Athletic Club1:59:22
471 Mzukisi Matonana Team VitalityM 1:59:26
472Mbulelo BadiMeadowlands1:59:26
473Bheki NdlovuSAPS StridersM1:59:26
474Emmanuel Marasha1:59:26
475Johannes VilakaziTeam VitalityM1:59:26
476Jude ChukwumaNedbank Running ClubM1:59:31
477Sipesihle NdlovuM1:59:36
478Kennedy MatidzaMilers Athletic Club1:59:38
479Gcina Abel Lukhele1:59:41
480Kgabo Mothosi1:59:42
481Musa MdlaloseIrene1:59:43
482Mpho Given Modjela1:59:46
483Ben ZaaimanRun/Walk for Life1:59:46
484 Karen Brooke Team VitalityF 1:59:46
485Loraine ZaaimanRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:46
486 Sarah Barrow F 1:59:47
487Precious NcayiyanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:59:48
488Beauty SumbanaOpenserve Athletic ClubF1:59:50
489Leshala Ephraim ChidiOpenserve Athletic Club1:59:54
490France VilakaziHarambeM1:59:56
491Donald MatjudaGugulethuM2:00:04
492 Pumlani Kube 2:00:04
493Jonathan XueTeam Vitality2:00:13
494Andrew Cronwright2:00:20
495Jeffas Ngobeni2:00:25
496 Adam Marcus Team Vitality 2:00:32
497Kgoporo MolepoTeam VitalityM2:00:32
498Stephen MaraisMount EverestM2:00:36
499Robyn PorteonsFourways Road Runners2:00:44
500Brendan IsaacFourways Road RunnersM2:00:44
501Lungelo GabuzaAerobics 4 AllM2:00:44
502Nico ClaassenTeam VitalityM2:00:45
503Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM2:00:45
504Abel Itumeleng KasonkolaAnglo American2:00:49
505 Cheryl Whelan F 2:00:50
506Mandilakhe Gcilitshana2:00:50
507 Mthokozisi Thwala Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:00:51
508Malindi NthakheniFaranani2:00:55
509 Mlungisi Radebe MSA MultisportM 2:00:58
510Silibele NcubeDiepslootF2:01:00
511Siphamandla NyathiMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM2:01:03
512Vusumuzi MathiyaColossus AerobicM2:01:03
513Butini DubeNelspruit2:01:05
514Sarah Cairns2:01:07
515Tshililo Sadiki2:01:08
516Clinton CordesTeam Vitality2:01:09
517 Sakhile Maphumulo M 2:01:15
518Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM2:01:22
519Simon KibiRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:26
520Carla de BruinRun@Out2:01:33
521Karel MokwenaSouth African Reserve Bank2:01:33
522Karel de BruinRun@Out2:01:33
523Benny Damba2:01:35
524Jack HopaneTeam Vitality2:01:37
525Raesetsa Linas HopaneStandard BankM2:01:37
526 Seth Msimanga Fat Cats 2:01:40
527Michael Dhlamini2:01:43
528Mokutu Derrick Kgwale2:01:45
529Isaac Khakha KobeliTeam Vitality2:01:46
530Freddy MohalePolokwaneM2:01:47
531 Kopano Monyetsane EthekwiniM 2:01:53
532 Motheo Diutlwileng Zwakala 2:01:54
533Ngwako MotsiengMafikeng Road RunnersM2:01:57
534Phindiwe NkambulaSAPS2:01:58
535Tshepo Lawrence MokwenaHuman Sciences Research Council2:01:58
536Mulatedzi Given MavhungaSouth African Reserve BankM2:01:59
537Vernon NemaoraniM2:02:03
538Sello Motlhabane2:02:08
539Phillip TsewaneSouth African National Defence Force2:02:10
540Tokai MundalamoPikitup Athletic Club2:02:13
541Custos Ngwako2:02:17
542Martin Tlou Mojela2:02:18
543John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:02:19
544Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM2:02:22
545Walter SeagengARC Athletic Club2:02:26
546 Shitivane Oscar Baloyi 2:02:27
547Tsakani Clarence NethengweLove Running2:02:29
548Mohammed Hussain RamjanBreakthru Midrand Striders2:02:31
549Mpatle Peter MoabeloMamelodi Athletic Club2:02:34
550 Lwazi Guzana Runners Of Hope 2:02:38
551Johanna CloeteRun/Walk for Life2:02:40
552Justin HawkerAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:02:42
553Celumusa EmmanuelAnglo AmericanM2:02:44
554Asanda Ntabeni2:02:47
555Marome Lucas TsekaCSIRM2:02:49
556Kagiso Matlala2:02:51
557Ndivhudza RamathuthuFarananiM2:03:02
558Ryan VenterSecundaM2:03:04
559Wilmot Siwaphi PrusentBreakthru Midrand Striders2:03:13
560Tirelo SenongSouth African Airways2:03:14
561Millicent ShaiRustenburgF2:03:21
562Ephraim RamafuthulaRustenburgM2:03:21
563John MositoRustenburgM2:03:21
564Nonhlanhla MothaRustenburgF2:03:21
565Baloyi Risenga Samuel2:03:22
566Rakgori Jacob MotloungRand Water Athletic Club2:03:23
567Vuseni MabenaStandard BankM2:03:27
568Malesela DanielZero One Five2:03:29
569Sello Yengwane Ngobeni2:03:31
570Mpho Jeffrey MatjilaMaupa Naga Athletic Club2:03:34
571 Desmond Gholele DiepkloofM 2:03:39
572Abraham Mashaba2:03:39
573Zimaseka MagiqekaGermiston Callies Harriers2:03:40
574 Modise Gabotlhaelwe Team Vitality 2:03:45
575Molatlhegi KekanaTransnet2:03:46
576Warren Mahomva2:03:50
577Denise Mukozho2:03:50
578 Sifiso Magwaza Team Vitality 2:03:51
579 Kedibone Thantsha University of South AfricaF 2:03:56
580Matete MofokengMultiChoiceM2:03:58
581Justice MaphotoMaxed EliteM2:04:00
582Cephreen MantshoM2:04:01
583Khayakazi DwebaF2:04:02
584Lazarus Tshokolo PebeSouth African National Defence Force2:04:04
585Thato RahlauStandard BankM2:04:08
586Nathi MthethwaTeam VitalityM2:04:18
587Bernard RamabulanaPikitup Athletic ClubM2:04:19
588Nqobani NkomoEskom Gijimas2:04:23
589Joseph RamoshabaOrlandoM2:04:23
590Isaac Mashele2:04:23
591Nqobani MoyoMiWay WarriorsM2:04:28
592 Moraka Martin Moitsi SAPSM 2:04:28
593Mpho SekwatiTeam VitalityF2:04:29
594Edward LamulaStandard BankM2:04:30
595Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM2:04:30
596Tebogo LenogeAgapeM2:04:48
597Audrey LenogeAgapeF2:04:48
598Lekgolo LebepeSABS StridersM2:04:49
599 Jemina Madiga F 2:04:55
600Tumi PeeteRunners Of HopeM2:04:56
601Thando ZwakalaMultiChoiceM2:04:56
602 Lungelwa Jam 2:04:56
603Nomazwe Sithandwa SibandaAdventists Athletic Club2:04:57
604Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM2:04:57
605Amos JiyanaCorrectional Services2:04:57
606Phumzile MgwenyaKrugersdorp Road Runners2:04:58
607Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM2:04:59
608James GillisBorn2RunM2:05:00
609Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF2:05:01
610Desmond Qhawelethu MatutuDenel2:05:02
611 Shelley Cornish Johannesburg Harriers 2:05:10
612Haseena Azmuth2:05:13
613Stewart NyamushayaFit 20002:05:18
614 Dineo Matabane Team VitalityF 2:05:18
615Andrea JohnsonTeam Vitality2:05:26
616Nicholas MycroftJohannesburg Country Club2:05:26
617Wayne WestJeppe Quondam2:05:29
618 Ashley Gabriel Love RunningM 2:05:31
619Lwando ShodeTeam Vitality2:05:31
620Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM2:05:37
621Vincent Tlowana2:05:38
622Fulufhelo DauSouth African Reserve Bank2:05:47
623Sibulelo NcamaniTeam Vitality2:05:54
624Jabulane PhelagoTeam Vitality2:05:55
625Horace SekgotheCorrectional ServicesM2:05:55
626Letshego Tlhatlosi2:06:01
627Henry JacksonTeam Vitality2:06:01
628Masete MoraduArcadia2:06:03
629Thilivhali TshishongaSouth African Reserve Bank2:06:05
630Seiso Mabaso2:06:14
631Samuel MothemaneMogalakwena2:06:16
632Henk SipaiTeam VitalityM2:06:17
633 Justice Mokoena M 2:06:19
634 Wagheed Davids 2:06:20
635 Ronwin Esterhuizen 2:06:21
636Paul BaloyiMogalakwena2:06:22
637Tlou MathibaMogalakwena2:06:23
638Tumisang Malete2:06:25
639 Fhumudzani Ratshili DEAM 2:06:26
640Naledi Dichabe2:06:27
641Sibusiso MthenjanaTeam VitalityM2:06:28
642Mpusheng TlailaneTransnet2:06:28
643Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM2:06:29
644Luzaan ZaaimanRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:34
645Muhammed Zaakir EssackJacaranda2:06:36
646Nabeelah EssackJacaranda2:06:37
647Molefe MaleduAganang Fitness2:06:45
648Mlungisi NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM2:06:48
649Mabulana Mohale DanielTzaneenM2:06:50
650Sizwe PhakathiKyalamiM2:06:50
651Kenneth Zwelibanzi MtshaliJourney To Fitness2:06:52
652Zwelibanzi MtshaliJourney To Fitness2:06:52
653 Lenols Thabo Runners Of HopeM 2:06:54
654 Sihle Dludla Adventists Athletic ClubM 2:06:59
655Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club2:07:01
656David Mondlana2:07:02
657Thomas Karberg2:07:19
658Kgashane MasetlaMadibeng Municipal Running ClubM2:07:24
659 Bernard Makombe M 2:07:24
660Helen GroblerKempton Road RunnersF2:07:26
661Lizette SanderKempton Road RunnersF2:07:26
662Chris van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:07:27
663Lindiwe NgwenyaDaveyton HeartsF2:07:39
664Edwin Mpofu2:07:40
665Phaphedi BapelaEskom - GNM2:07:44
666 Andile Sigenu Team VitalityM 2:07:47
667Makope Titus ManasoGrootvlei2:07:50
668 Lekoto Paul Riba Team VitalityM 2:07:56
669Kanyisa Ntontela2:07:59
670Busisiwe FasiDiepslootF2:08:00
671Michael Aacheampong2:08:04
672Tendai GarikaiSinvac StridersM2:08:12
673 Sfiso Mkhwanazi M 2:08:15
674Mbekezeli Vusisizwe Nzimande2:08:29
675Dimakatso Makisto MokwenaSAPSM2:08:30
676Mathata Erick SitholeThe Runner's Store2:08:30
677Thobie MadonselaSAPSF2:08:30
678Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM2:08:30
679Evans MashiangokoPMMC2:08:32
680Sello Bojosi2:08:33
681Jerome PatienceTeam VitalityM2:08:33
682Nare Solly MojelaTeam Vitality2:08:35
683Takalani NetshifhefhePhuthaditjhaba Athletic Club2:08:43
684Dzunisani Makhubele2:08:44
685Mamello DisenyanaIvory Park Athletic ClubF2:08:48
686Rhulani Victor Makhuvele2:08:51
687Micheal Botha2:08:51
688Xolani Mncwabe2:08:55
689Nomonde MajakajakaTeam Vitality2:08:58
690Gilson MvulaTeam Vitality2:09:03
691 Katlego Phenya Pretoria Military Marathon ClubM 2:09:09
692Victor XabaTeam Vitality2:09:13
693Tebogo LeballoArcadiaM2:09:13
694 Keaobaka Setshedile Royal Bafokeng Platinum 2:09:15
695Clerens Nkuna2:09:16
696O'lebogang PooeTeam Vitality2:09:16
697 Thulani Nkosi Germiston Callies Harriers 2:09:17
698Phillip Masango2:09:18
699Mighti Jamie2:09:19
700Mmeli FipazaZwakalaM2:09:20
701Barend Lottering2:09:21
702Sarah Greenop2:09:21
703Ngwako MashegoanaOld MutualM2:09:23
704Jonas NdlovuBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM2:09:37
705Themba RadebeAnglo CoalM2:09:37
706Keleabetswe MohulatsiSouth African AirwaysM2:09:37
707 Khumbulani Nkosiyami Moyo Team Vitality 2:09:39
708Bandile Mbalane2:09:45
709Phathutshedzo MamphithaStandard BankM2:09:50
710Asavela ViliQokolweni Athletic Club2:09:59
711Siyanda RadebeTeam Vitality2:10:02
712Malapele Fortune MolewaBestmed2:10:07
713Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF2:10:11
714Archie Seabi2:10:14
715Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM2:10:14
716Mojalefa MositoOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:10:19
717Sphamandla KhumaloMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:10:20
718Motshelo BorotoTeam Vitality2:10:23
719Matodzi NefaleCapital City Active Athletic ClubM2:10:28
720Kenneth SkosanaAzania Athletic ClubM2:10:28
721Lonwabo QithiAzania Athletic ClubM2:10:28
722 Mhleli Gabada Azania Athletic ClubM 2:10:29
723Moyo WebsterFord2:10:30
724 Nicholas Chibwe M 2:10:32
725 Nicholas Korkou Team VitalityM 2:10:33
726Michaela KapareliotisTeam Vitality2:10:33
727Catherine RamaphakelaTeam Vitality2:10:33
728Solomon MahlanguDST Sumbandila Athletic Club2:10:34
729Matthew MahlatsiTeam Vitality2:10:38
730 Ishmael Mogapi ZwakalaM 2:10:55
731Bonginkosi KhumaloM2:10:57
732Tonic Thako2:11:00
733Leila GaniJacarandaF2:11:00
734Luyolo NtlangulaTeam VitalityM2:11:01
735Selwyn CloeteBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:11:06
736Msika GamaBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:11:07
737Cuthbert TembedzaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:11:09
738Manuel NgobeniSAPSM2:11:11
739Obakeng SegopoloMultiChoiceM2:11:13
740Robson LokothwayoMeadowlands2:11:14
741Jomo Nkuna2:11:14
742Yoomna IsmailTeam VitalityF2:11:14
743Kashmira MadhavTeam VitalityF2:11:14
744 Thabo Nkwana 2:11:16
745Laurens CloeteCSIRM2:11:16
746Samuel MtsweniAnglo AmericanM2:11:18
747Andrew MkandlaTeam VitalityM2:11:20
748Njabulo MabasoHarambeM2:11:22
749Senoph TsotetsiAnglo AmericanM2:11:25
750Elliot MononyaneTuksM2:11:27
751Lambda ChetseFloridaM2:11:31
752Aldrin ChafuramaFit 20002:11:32
753 Phuti Mathews Makgoka 2:11:40
754Nkgetheng TlakaM2:11:51
755Mthobisi Ndimande2:11:51
756Nancy SealeTeam Vitality2:11:51
757Motlatsi RamakatanaSasol (Secunda)M2:11:56
758Molale Matsheka2:11:58
759 Molefe Makhene 2:11:58
760Zimele ZumaHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:11:59
761Vusimuzi MoloiTeam VitalityM2:12:01
762Kwanele MngcekeSouth African Reserve BankM2:12:05
763Nyiko NgoveniTeam VitalityM2:12:05
764Phineas Tswanetsi SeopaSAPS2:12:05
765Godfrey ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:12:05
766Zohra SinghWaterfall City Athletic Club2:12:05
767Thembinkosi MazibukoM2:12:05
768 Mmusetsi Moleleki Run Zone Athletic Club 2:12:05
769Mfundo DlaminiM2:12:05
770Bennie MkhabelaStandard Bank2:12:06
771Mamello Justice LetsoelaTeam Vitality2:12:06
772 Bongani Khoza Waterfall City Athletic Club 2:12:06
773Sam RhanganiSAPSM2:12:06
774 Baldwin Mashige Thorn Tree StridersM 2:12:07
775Lebogang Mafoko2:12:08
776Abel Sibeko2:12:08
777Phila Mncwango2:12:09
778Mbongeni RadebeJohannesburg HarriersM2:12:10
779Fredrick ChihataOld Edwardian2:12:10
780Tshilidzi Matoro2:12:10
781Fredrick ChihataOld Edwardian2:12:10
782Sifiso Justice MbuliSasol2:12:17
783Ishmael Lesege2:12:19
784 Edrick Sibanda Tsutsumani 2:12:26
785Lefetsa Johannes SehlabiPretoria Military Marathon Club2:12:28
786Avha Ratshivhadelo2:12:28
787Luvuyo Magopeni2:12:35
788 Alain Michaels Team VitalityM 2:12:35
789Edna NdhlovuTeam Vitality2:12:36
790Elijah KhumaloKwaThema StridersM2:12:38
791Molotole Solomon ShaiSouth African National Defence Force2:12:40
792Matsobane Samuel MathibaTeam Vitality2:12:43
793Adam SwarahlaOld Mutual2:12:44
794Nakedi PhashaM2:12:45
795Nwabisa Ntabeni2:12:48
796Cheryl MekgweTeam VitalityF2:12:55
797 Keneilwe Modisapudi AlexandraF 2:12:56
798Silence Rabambi2:13:00
799Thando KhozaDepartment of Public WorksM2:13:06
800Annetjie StrydomMeyertonF2:13:07
801Khatazile Ramotheo FurumeleRunners Of Hope2:13:11
802Lizl van HeerdenBorn2RunF2:13:12
803Heinrich Walter Meyer2:13:12
804Mkhululi DubeRunners Of Hope2:13:16
805Lehlohonolo MokhahlaneTeam VitalityM2:13:16
806Chama Kamukwamba2:13:16
807John MngadiRainbowM2:13:22
808Evelyn Nomathemba NgeziAzania Athletic Club2:13:23
809Thamsanqa Moyo2:13:25
810Pinkie Nkanyana2:13:35
811Robby Ramphore2:13:36
812Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM2:13:36
813Petrus KrugerMagnolia Road Runners2:13:40
814Lehlohonolo MashaoMamelodi Athletic Club2:13:43
815Elaine WentzelCSIR2:13:44
816Mohubedu Ralph MokwalaTuks2:13:49
817Joseph Figile NtuliCorrectional Services2:13:54
818Aubrey NtshabeleMedihelp Multisport Club2:13:55
819Hlamalani Virginia Machele2:13:56
820Aluwani TshisikuleSasolM2:14:03
821Lucas Malatsi2:14:05
822 Mduduzi Phakathi M 2:14:10
823Grant MolyneauxJohannesburg Country Club2:14:12
824Rankua Mathipa2:14:15
825Philemon Mahloele2:14:18
826Steve AlsetTeam VitalityM2:14:19
827Tshephiso Johannes TshikhathiMultotec Athletic Club2:14:23
828Ndzalama Maluleke2:14:23
829Makgoale MagwentchuUkhozi2:14:28
830Limakatso HelepiZwakalaF2:14:30
831Matthews Masenya2:14:31
832Olebogeng Seodi2:14:33
833Nombuso NtseleEskom Gijimas2:14:36
834Johannes MothibaM2:14:40
835Hlayisani Curren MaswanganyiRand Water Athletic Club2:14:40
836 Navindran Naidoo Team VitalityM 2:14:41
837Gladys KgaladiMagnolia Road Runners2:14:42
838Advice Ngobeni2:14:43
839Given MasizaTeam Vitality2:14:47
840Mmatsatsi Tsutsa2:14:52
841Naphtali MolefiTeam VitalityM2:14:57
842Sobi Phillip Masilo2:14:58
843Tshegofatso MaetleRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:15:00
844Mashudu Eunice OnyebuchiJohannesburg Country Club2:15:03
845 Collen Tambani SAPS 2:15:14
846Sello KobeTeam Vitality2:15:17
847Michael Bruderer2:15:17
848Lekau MamaboloAnglo American2:15:18
849Fana MkwanaziTeam Vitality2:15:18
850Johannes MahlanguZonkizizweM2:15:19
851Olof Vorster2:15:19
852Ephraim LamolaTitans LifestyleM2:15:37
853Kgabo DiangoaneIreneM2:15:38
854Lerato NaleRemmogoF2:15:42
855 Sifiso Mabanga M 2:15:43
856Edwin Thanyani2:15:51
857Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF2:15:52
858Phemelo MoletsanePhalaborwa Road Runners2:15:52
859Thabo Mcpouw PooeAddicted to Life2:15:52
860 Bernhard Westra M 2:15:53
861 Sithokozile Sithole Love RunningF 2:15:56
862Mahlomola Mokoena2:15:56
863Lesetja William PhalengPolokwane2:15:57
864Tsholofelo RasekgalaTeam VitalityF2:16:05
865 Prince Sibisi AlexandraM 2:16:06
866Regina Champo Engaenga2:16:07
867 Donald Setshedile Aurecon Athletic ClubM 2:16:09
868 April Mokgothu Team VitalityM 2:16:09
869Tichatonga GonahFordM2:16:16
870Moeketsi TsewaneAthletics for All2:16:17
871Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM2:16:20
872Dora MwaisegheBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:16:23
873 Sanet Briel RunavationF 2:16:25
874Felicity MarksSunninghill Striders2:16:31
875 Debbie de Jager F 2:16:31
876Lesedi Monnanyane2:16:32
877 Maleso Dikgale RustenburgF 2:16:33
878Sipho TutsheniTeam VitalityM2:16:33
879Rankotsana Ronald MahopoRand Water Athletic ClubM2:16:33
880Gerhard Du PlessisFit PretoriaM2:16:34
881Moses Molefe2:16:38
882Jimmy MalulekeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:16:39
883Mandisa MahloboDiepkloof2:16:39
884 Ziphezinhle Biyela Team VitalityM 2:16:46
885Rendani Mauda2:16:46
886Lucky MoloiKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:16:49
887Andrew Talbot2:16:52
888Kelly Cathcart-James2:16:52
889Abijah Makena2:16:52
890 William Matlala Siyabuswa Athletic ClubM 2:16:56
891Sean VenskeTeam Vitality2:17:04
892Velezizweni Mondli Nqaba Hashe2:17:04
893Xolela CezaSouth African National Defence Force2:17:13
894 Roberto Ferreira 2:17:22
895Thando LekalakalaSouth African Reserve Bank2:17:31
896Joseph Jabulani Thema2:17:31
897 Jafta Chweu 2:17:32
898Dean MooreSecundaM2:17:33
899Tanya ViljoenTeam Vitality2:17:35
900Katlego SetwabaTeam Vitality2:17:35
901Esther BezuidenhoutTeam Vitality2:17:42
902Morwaledi Matlhaku2:17:48
903Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF2:17:49
904Mthobisi MthembuM2:17:51
905Sphephelo ChoncoAthletics for All2:17:53
906 Dineo Modisane ImpalaF 2:17:57
907James NcanyanaAmpa Athletic Club2:17:58
908Jacky MotubatseSasolM2:17:58
909Vongani Ronald MalulekeStandard BankM2:17:59
910Nkosiyazi HinaVodacom Yebo Striders2:18:00
911Jaime Da SilvaCSIRM2:18:02
912Godwin DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:18:04
913Alice Dladla2:18:08
914Bongani Shadrack MathonsiFar North Running Club2:18:12
915Nazeer DadabhayTeam VitalityM2:18:15
916Vivendhran ReddyTeam VitalityM2:18:23
917Musawakhe KhozaM2:18:23
918Nkwane Antony Makgolane2:18:25
919Humbulani SigidaneTeam VitalityM2:18:29
920Eric MpianaFat Cats2:18:34
921Kwazi MhlongoMinerals Athletic ClubM2:18:34
922Galeboe RalengoleTeam Vitality2:18:34
923Molefe MosweuFat CatsM2:18:34
924Roy DavidsSAPSM2:18:34
925Sello Mathebula2:18:34
926 Pule Jakkals ManoniM 2:18:35
927Tayron TshitaudziZwakalaM2:18:35
928Mokgadi MmolaiTeam VitalityF2:18:35
929Emanuel Bokang SekgokongAnglo American2:18:35
930Sphamandla DumaM2:18:36
931Arnold HlaleleTeam Vitality2:18:36
932Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM2:18:36
933Funeka Tshabalala2:18:36
934Mokotedi Ronald SerokaMinerals Athletic ClubM2:18:36
935Mogale SetabolaTuksM2:18:37
936Steven MatsekolengSAPS2:18:37
937Themba MahambaKwaThema Striders2:18:38
938Thakgodi MamailaTeam Vitality2:18:39
939Kgabo Shilabjwe2:18:40
940Petro NaudeRand Road Warriors2:18:45
941 Tapiwa Gwete M 2:18:46
942Refilwe MashigoDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF2:18:47
943Samuel RufusRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:18:47
944Lucia ViegasTeam Vitality2:18:48
945Vuyolwethu SamAmpa Athletic Club2:18:49
946Clive SitholeFat Cats2:18:50
947Tshepo Tabane2:18:52
948Deborah MuchimikaSlyza Athletic ClubF2:18:52
949Theuns Lewis Opperman2:18:55
950Johannes MasilelaAnglo Coal2:19:06
951Rufus LetwabaMamelodi Athletic Club2:19:10
952 Onalenna Clementine Mokoto Run/Walk for LifeF 2:19:10
953Makgotla Letlela2:19:12
954Craig PheifferGermiston Callies HarriersM2:19:21
955Yonela SitshangeTeam VitalityF2:19:28
956Mokae BamboTeam VitalityM2:19:39
957Ditshego LefifiFaranani2:19:50
958Masingoaneng MakhethaThe Disciples Athletic ClubF2:19:51
959Khazamula Makhuvele2:19:51
960Mawethu BhemeMiWay WarriorsM2:19:57
961Priscilla JacobsAkasiaF2:19:58
962Smith Petrus MazibukoSAPS2:19:59
963 Mike Mpofu M 2:20:00
964 Brian Ncube Team VitalityM 2:20:00
965 Maropeng Rapetsoa Madibeng Municipal Running ClubM 2:20:01
966Makopo RapetsoaTeam Vitality2:20:05
967 Lesedi Letwaba Irene 2:20:11
968Keitumetse MositoRustenburg2:20:14
969Boyce MkhizeArcadiaM2:20:25
970Rhulani MdhluliTeam VitalityM2:20:26
971Kulani MachabaManoniM2:20:34
972Mxolisi Khanye2:20:44
973Bongiwe NcubeTeam VitalityF2:20:44
974Masego MokasPretoria Military Marathon ClubF2:20:51
975Mapula Naomi Britney TshehlaFoskor2:20:51
976Ismail RandereeTeam VitalityM2:20:51
977Mosima Naphtaline PhashaEersterustF2:20:54
978Mmangwato Johanna MabuselaExxaro2:20:54
979 Maggy Manaka F 2:21:01
980Tlou BopapeEskom Gijimas2:21:05
981 Molamo Mothapo SAPSM 2:21:10
982Lynton JenningsTeam Vitality2:21:15
983Thabo Tlowana2:21:19
984Mbulelo Ntshingana2:21:20
985Simon KemaneSAPS - CG2:21:26
986Nkosinamandla Hamilton ShwebedeMultotec Athletic Club2:21:28
987Justice SedibanaPretoria Military Marathon Club2:21:28
988Stevens Mathe2:21:32
989Nokubonga MtsaliAerobics 4 AllF2:21:34
990Matshidiso SkataneMaupa Naga Athletic Club2:21:44
991Meshack KhosaLove RunningM2:21:45
992Abby VorsterTeam Vitality2:21:45
993Zakhele TshabalalaTeam VitalityM2:21:48
994Tebogo RangoatoDEA2:21:49
995Lelethu Ntontela2:21:51
996Amukelani HlaisiFat CatsM2:21:52
997Adriaan KohrsTeam VitalityM2:21:52
998Mahlori MashimbyeDST Sumbandila Athletic Club2:21:53
999Takalani SingoZonkizizweM2:21:56
1000Alfred Kwena MatlouMidack2:21:57
1001Dipuo Agnes MoshidiMiWay Warriors2:22:01
1002Nkulumbuso Hector Maqengu2:22:08
1003Sashen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:22:10
1004 Ntombizanele Carol Hadebe 2:22:12
1005Richard StoutTeam Vitality2:22:14
1006Zwelikhona MadlalaCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2:22:18
1007Lucky MazibukoDurban Athletic ClubM2:22:19
1008 Mariska Venter Sunninghill StridersF 2:22:23
1009Mmusi MorakaTeam Vitality2:22:29
1010Thomas GijaTeam Vitality2:22:33
1011Queen LedwabaStandard BankF2:22:35
1012Mashudu MamanyuhaDST Sumbandila Athletic Club2:22:37
1013Vee MakwarelaMzansi Athletic ClubF2:22:48
1014Laura Lasswell2:22:50
1015Dafie AphaneEducation Athletic Club2:22:51
1016Semadi MalulekeTeam Vitality2:22:54
1017Lucas RakgolelaTeam VitalityM2:22:58
1018Keamogetswe Seoma2:23:00
1019Didier TshidibiOrlando2:23:02
1020Raditlale MontoediTeam Vitality2:23:04
1021Frans MalatlhelaRainbowM2:23:10
1022Wisani SiweyaTeam Vitality2:23:29
1023Lizemarie WiumPretoria2:23:30
1024Emma MashilwaneTeam Vitality2:23:30
1025Gizelle GeyerPhobiansF2:23:41
1026Ebrahim MookadamJacarandaM2:23:43
1027Thabo Robert MajolaNedbank Running Club2:23:45
1028Carla Blumberg2:23:49
1029 Hassan Khan JacarandaM 2:23:52
1030Sindiswa Sindiswa. Maake@gmail. ComFaranani2:23:58
1031 Maurice Pitsoane Correctional ServicesM 2:24:03
1032Shadrach Mankge2:24:07
1033Duduzile Raymond SitholeThe Runner's Store2:24:10
1034Nthabiseng TsotetsiF2:24:10
1035Thabiso Moses NondabulaSouth African Breweries2:24:17
1036 Goitsimang Kgosana 2:24:20
1037Thabiso MokoatleMogol Marathon ClubM2:24:23
1038Msawenkosi KwinanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:24:26
1039Bonginkosi ShabalalaCentral Gauteng Athletic ClubM2:24:27
1040Maureen Mmalenyele PhumeOpenserve Athletic ClubF2:24:29
1041Mmeadi Granny Mokoboki2:24:31
1042Clinton AdamsToekomsrusM2:24:34
1043Daniel Blumberg2:24:41
1044Evelyn NdabaHeidelberg2:24:41
1045Matlatse Elmon MaakeTeam Vitality2:24:43
1046Seshoka LephalePolokwane2:24:44
1047Rujeko MashingaidzeTeam Vitality2:24:46
1048Pfanelo Duncan Mulovhedzi2:24:48
1049Elizabeth Pholosa2:24:49
1050Thabang MogaleRunners Of HopeM2:24:50
1051 Adrian Goliath Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 2:24:51
1052Likotsi MorienyaneCSIRM2:24:51
1053Kevin SchravesandeBenoni Northerns2:24:55
1054Tessa WilsonBenoni Northerns2:24:55
1055Priya Soma-PillayTuksF2:25:00
1056Dineo ThupaiTeam Vitality2:25:00
1057Priya Soma-PillayTuksF2:25:01
1058Rajendra PillayTuksM2:25:01
1059Rajendra PillayTuksM2:25:01
1060 Sello Tsebe M 2:25:03
1061Confidence Nokukhanya Mutshinyalo2:25:04
1062Simon MahlatjieCSIR2:25:05
1063 Monica Tokarsky Viine Team Vitality 2:25:05
1064 Johannes Ditabo M 2:25:06
1065Rebone MokoenaTeam Vitality2:25:07
1066Marco Cianfanelli2:25:20
1067Suniti NaranF2:25:21
1068Rakesh HarribhaiTeam VitalityM2:25:22
1069 Mosa Moleko 2:25:22
1070Molefi Rantao2:25:23
1071Jan RadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:25:26
1072Luvuyo MagulaLiberty Own Your Life2:25:26
1073Seide Issa2:25:28
1074 Jackie Jempe South African Reserve BankM 2:25:30
1075Letlhogonolo MokotongMiWay WarriorsM2:25:30
1076Owen MoreCorrectional ServicesM2:25:32
1077Bongani MathebulaRunning InnM2:25:34
1078Preggy NaidooBenoni HarriersM2:25:35
1079Bafana Solomon MahlanguBenoni HarriersM2:25:35
1080Govindasamy PillayBenoni HarriersM2:25:36
1081Thomas MasemolaLoskop GijimasM2:25:38
1082Edwin MakhuboCity of EkurhuleniM2:25:42
1083Dinama Malepe2:25:44
1084Sehume MolefeTeam Vitality2:25:48
1085Andries BreitenbachRocky Road RunnersM2:25:51
1086 Livhuwani Singo SAPSF 2:25:54
1087Kamogelo Phahladira2:26:03
1088Carol-Jean MagaganeDEAF2:26:13
1089Tokozile Nqeke2:26:18
1090Bongani Mtembu2:26:18
1091Vincent Masavah2:26:19
1092 Percy Tshabalala 2:26:21
1093Darren AshtonJohannesburg Country Club2:26:25
1094 Rebone Modipa Middelburg 2:26:29
1095Thomo Masemola2:26:30
1096 Faresi Nkwanda F 2:26:32
1097Jacques Roos2:26:41
1098Malusi SilwaneExxaroM2:26:43
1099Lutendo Terry NgobeniMultiChoice2:26:44
1100Sipho NgcongwaneU-BankM2:26:48
1101Keabetsoe TsubellaTeam VitalityF2:26:50
1102Innocent Mnomiya2:26:51
1103David Doyle2:26:51
1104Precious KopoTeam VitalityF2:27:01
1105Moeketsi James Majela2:27:04
1106Billy MompatiImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM2:27:06
1107 Siphiwe Baloyi Mount EverestF 2:27:09
1108Elaine StellenbergSoul CityF2:27:10
1109 Tendani Mudau 2:27:13
1110Timothy Molobi2:27:15
1111Thabo MbeleM2:27:22
1112 Nazly Selling Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:27:26
1113Godfrey Molabe2:27:29
1114Marcia NcubeSisonkeF2:27:35
1115Zwelethu NdhlovuMedihelp Multisport Club2:27:38
1116Njabulo MkhizeM2:27:38
1117Esrom HlophaneBMW2:27:45
1118Keith ChiguteiWaterfall City Athletic Club2:27:47
1119Matsobane KhwinanaTeam VitalityM2:27:50
1120Isaac Makala2:27:50
1121Nhlahla SebolaReatlhokomelana2:27:50
1122Morothi Petrus MohulatsiDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa 2:27:51
1123Andrew SeshokaTeam Vitality2:27:58
1124Ngiyane Ellias Albert ZwaneAthletics for All2:28:00
1125 Richard Da Silva Correctional ServicesM 2:28:02
1126Ramudzuli SumbanaManoniM2:28:05
1127Shane JegelsRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:05
1128 Mbalenhle Gumbi F 2:28:08
1129Dorcus MahuduJust Running Athletic ClubF2:28:09
1130Mamoloko Princess MokoeleRun/Walk for Life2:28:09
1131Oliver K RantseliStandard Bank2:28:11
1132Mahlatse Makgato2:28:12
1133Hombakazi NkunjanaLiberty Own Your Life2:28:16
1134Zandile GabelaTeam VitalityF2:28:17
1135Mncedisi SinekeNedbank Running ClubM2:28:22
1136Katse William MokganyaDiepkloofM2:28:24
1137Sinah MolekwaTeam VitalityF2:28:33
1138Malvern MupedziTeam Vitality2:28:34
1139Mutshinyani Catherine MukatoniRand Water Athletic Club2:28:35
1140Takalani Solomon Manavhela2:28:39
1141Shireen CrossonTeam Vitality2:28:42
1142Patience Baswika NyamakuraTeam Vitality2:28:44
1143Sipho KhozaM2:28:46
1144Deigratia RikhotsoArcadia2:28:46
1145Petrus KhozaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM2:28:51
1146Dineo HlakudiBlack Diamonds Athletic Club2:28:51
1147 Pabalelo Nkwe Team VitalityM 2:28:51
1148Moses Sicelo DamaneSAPSM2:28:51
1149Molane Frans MoikanyaneBlack Diamonds Athletic Club2:28:51
1150Benny NhlapoDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM2:28:52
1151Sentimile MolaiOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:28:52
1152Zandisile Beyi2:28:52
1153Nokwanda FipazaThe Disciples Athletic ClubF2:28:53
1154Wilson KhosaCorrectional ServicesM2:28:53
1155Thoko MsibiTeam VitalityF2:28:53
1156 Dineo Ramokoena Runners Of HopeF 2:28:54
1157Khayalethu Mbonwa2:28:54
1158Noluthando SakweMiWay WarriorsF2:28:54
1159Serame Tlhaganeng2:28:54
1160Tshifhiwa TshivhaseTeam VitalityM2:28:55
1161Kgabo Collins MaobeloRainbow2:28:55
1162 Frank Mosupa M 2:28:55
1163 Amos Khoza SAPSF 2:28:56
1164Thabo ManyuhaKagiso StridersM2:28:57
1165 Mpumelelo Tshabalala M 2:28:57
1166Moepeng Leafy KubyanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club2:28:57
1167Dumisa GinaTeam Vitality2:28:57
1168 Bonani Zuke Team VitalityF 2:28:59
1169Graham HutchinsRun/Walk for LifeM2:29:00
1170Rakesh DeeplalSouth African AirwaysM2:29:01
1171Ngoako RamakgapolaOld MutualM2:29:01
1172Susan DalyMorningside Country ClubF2:29:03
1173Tebogo FafudiArcadiaM2:29:05
1174Tanya Cohen2:29:08
1175Mduduzi Winston ThembaMultiChoiceM2:29:09
1176 Katlego Mangwale Team VitalityF 2:29:13
1177Phillimon LetshelePMMCM2:29:13
1178Moipone DikobeThorn Tree StridersF2:29:15
1179Luvuyo MgolodelaFat CatsM2:29:17
1180Vuyo NtshingaTeam Vitality2:29:19
1181 John Bogopa 2:29:22
1182 Charmaine Diamond F 2:29:25
1183Amanda Dyini2:29:27
1184Solly NgoashengRand Athletic Club2:29:37
1185Lucky MiyaDiepkloofM2:29:44
1186Jakobus WeyersTeam VitalityM2:29:48
1187Nomusa SabelaRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:50
1188Mamoriti Glenda Nkoana2:29:57
1189Oscar KubhekaHarambe2:29:59
1190Vinkie TalaneStandard Bank2:30:01
1191Katlego Charles Lebepe2:30:05
1192Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:08
1193Elsa MeyerIreneF2:30:12
1194Boyisile YawaTeam Vitality2:30:16
1195 Jennifer Starkey Run/Walk for LifeF 2:30:20
1196Gavin BruceBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:30:26
1197 Thokozani Mkhize Team Vitality 2:30:31
1198Nokuthula MhlunguUmfolozi Athletic ClubF2:30:31
1199Heila TheunissenRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:33
1200M J Sello2:30:33
1201Salome MpanengMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF2:30:33
1202Mpanda Bethuel MbeweAzania Athletic Club2:30:37
1203Sphamandla KualiDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform2:30:38
1204 Shiluva Moyana F 2:30:45
1205Charles Mandla KhumaloTeam Vitality2:30:46
1206Pfarelo Mutwanamba2:30:48
1207Bonghani Cibi2:30:48
1208Nelly MaakeMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:30:50
1209Salmimah LebogoTeam Vitality2:30:51
1210Stanley MangenaOverkruinM2:30:52
1211Josina MvubuTsutsumaniF2:30:53
1212Chantelle Meyer2:31:00
1213Xolani MkumlaFinancial Sector Conduct Authority2:31:01
1214Mike MatlalaZwakalaM2:31:01
1215Morapeli Motake2:31:07
1216 Tanya Block Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:31:09
1217Wellborn Tinyiku Chauke2:31:13
1218 Kavitha Prag Team VitalityF 2:31:17
1219Margie Tours2:31:20
1220Suzanne Rodd2:31:20
1221Vhulahani Ramaru2:31:21
1222Michelle Du PlessisFit PretoriaF2:31:25
1223Sinethemba Khoabane2:31:28
1224Pebetse MolepoSasolF2:31:29
1225Lungisa MangisaOld MutualF2:31:30
1226Zamokuhle MakhathiniTeam Vitality2:31:34
1227Reuben RalephataTeam VitalityM2:31:43
1228 Msebenzi Mazibuko Team Eish 2:31:50
1229Gift Jeffrey2:31:53
1230Pfarelo Maduguma2:31:53
1231Philemon MkhwanaziDelmasM2:31:56
1232Masephota Jacob Masela2:31:59
1233Sunil Soman BeniBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:32:04
1234Sthembile Charity MaragaShalom Marathon Club2:32:10
1235Neo Matilda TsieMedihelp Multisport Club2:32:14
1236Lebogang SelepeF2:32:14
1237Ndemekase Annie TselaneJust Running Athletic ClubF2:32:15
1238Innocent MamombeTeam Vitality2:32:16
1239Mantombi ThabetheTeam VitalityF2:32:18
1240Rigard van der MerweTeam Vitality2:32:21
1241Samuel Phuti Morulane2:32:22
1242Lucas SekaeSouth African Airways2:32:31
1243Salvatoris KhumaloWonderpark2:32:31
1244Zinhle KhumaloF2:32:35
1245Gill O''connorMorningside Country Club2:32:37
1246Ledimo Nthejane2:32:53
1247Mohau MphomelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:32:54
1248Remember Sipho MafuyekaExxaro2:32:55
1249Niekie PretoriusMeyertonM2:32:56
1250Mohseen Khan PatelJacaranda2:33:00
1251 Zubair Paruk JacarandaM 2:33:00
1252Preshendran OdayarTeam Vitality2:33:00
1253Aqeela Khan PatelJacaranda2:33:00
1254Ncumisa Doreen MeleleRun/Walk for Life2:33:01
1255Matodzi AphaneF2:33:02
1256Prosper KaluaTeam Vitality2:33:04
1257Paul Nkhumane2:33:04
1258Luciah NkonyaneSasol (Secunda)2:33:09
1259Thuli Mpanza2:33:09
1260Vuyolwethu HlazoMultiChoice2:33:10
1261Lebogang RamakgapolaOld Mutual2:33:14
1262Kholofelo ThekoBMWM2:33:16
1263Mahlomola Johannes LebeaArmscor2:33:17
1264 Nico Mampane IreneM 2:33:18
1265Solomon RamajelaTeam Vitality2:33:18
1266Myron Nkhumeleni Mudau2:33:19
1267Thabang MotakeM2:33:21
1268Clinton Gray2:33:22
1269 Mpho Mashao Medihelp Multisport ClubM 2:33:28
1270Mcedisi Patrick KumaloJeppe Quondam2:33:28
1271 Brigitte Madlener Jeppe QuondamF 2:33:28
1272Michael van der WesthuizenIreneM2:33:34
1273Megan van der WesthuizenTeam VitalityF2:33:34
1274 Mothusi Mutheketela Germiston Callies HarriersM 2:33:40
1275 Veenesh Govind Team VitalityM 2:33:47
1276Elda Fourie2:33:55
1277Maxwell Mtshali2:33:57
1278 Lauren Ruijgrok Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:33:59
1279Nokuthula Michelle MudeChillie Running Club2:34:01
1280Saiyantha ReddyF2:34:02
1281Ally MathyeTeam VitalityM2:34:04
1282Xolani MbathaHarambe2:34:16
1283Goodman MasangoEskom GijimasM2:34:18
1284Hopewell MhlongoOld MutualM2:34:18
1285 Azukile Zimkhitha Nzuzo Breakthru Midrand StridersF 2:34:19
1286Paul HopaneOld MutualM2:34:24
1287Moyahabo Maeko2:34:27
1288Pan MabilleMafikeng Road Runners2:34:30
1289Mesia HlungwaniCorrectional Services2:34:40
1290Babalwa LujabeDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform2:34:41
1291Qhawe Sosibo2:34:43
1292Greg BlanckenbergTeam VitalityM2:34:43
1293Pam MbasaneVodacom Yebo Striders2:34:44
1294Matseleng Petunia XabaAlbertonF2:34:46
1295 Precious Dube F 2:34:48
1296Patrick Mbulelo Mvana2:34:54
1297Nkhensani MakondoNedbank Running ClubF2:34:59
1298Thulani Ncube2:35:01
1299Mias OosthuysenNedbank Running ClubM2:35:03
1300 Tsopane Jay Monyemangene Medihelp Multisport ClubM 2:35:05
1301 Zwide Nxumalo M 2:35:09
1302Pheladi MakenaTeam VitalityF2:35:10
1303Catherine Andisile MoraleNelspruit2:35:12
1304Herman van TonderTeam Vitality2:35:16
1305Obert ChavundukaTeam Vitality2:35:20
1306Philip PretoriusTeam Vitality2:35:33
1307Tiyisani MavundzaTeam Vitality2:35:35
1308Pitsi ManakaSasol2:35:42
1309Titibale Edwin MogadimeK-Way Gallopers2:35:42
1310Wandile MkhizeK-Way Gallopers2:35:42
1311 Sibusiso Ngidi K-Way GallopersM 2:35:42
1312 Dikeledi Molema Runners Of HopeF 2:35:43
1313Prince VilakaziTeam Vitality2:35:43
1314Lukho RuthulaBellville Running ClubM2:35:43
1315Emmanuel Luwaca2:35:43
1316Seletshogo Tsitsing2:35:43
1317Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM2:35:43
1318Eric MudauM2:35:44
1319Leonel Djomgoue TchokouagniTeam Vitality2:35:44
1320Ernest Shitlhangu2:35:44
1321Jinty RippinRun/Walk for Life2:35:44
1322Liz EdgarRun/Walk for Life2:35:45
1323 Jason Ndebele M 2:35:46
1324Kabelo MahlokoM2:35:47
1325 Mninawa Ntlanganiso 2:35:47
1326Lebo PelesaneSoweto Athletic ClubM2:35:51
1327Thulani NyembeTeam ButterflyM2:35:51
1328Mdu NkosiTeam Vitality2:35:51
1329Reginald Jacob KhalalaRun Zone Athletic Club2:35:52
1330Oupa G VumaSebenza2:35:52
1331Mmatseleng MtsweneMaupa Naga Athletic Club2:36:00
1332Padi Samuel LehasaNissan Road Runners2:36:02
1333Bonakele VilakaziMultiChoiceM2:36:03
1334Lunga KupisioTeam Vitality2:36:04
1335Tebogo Ntjanyana2:36:07
1336 Takura Midzi M 2:36:11
1337Dzunisani LeahSAPS2:36:12
1338Msawenkosi Justice PhethaM2:36:15
1339Manama MokhohlaneDST Sumbandila Athletic Club2:36:19
1340Nthabiseng Kumalo2:36:19
1341Godfrey Skosana2:36:28
1342Lesiba Doris Setshedi2:36:28
1343 Terry-Lee Mokwena F 2:36:28
1344Paki DikobeThorn Tree Striders2:36:30
1345Mpho KauCSIRM2:36:36
1346Feroza MustapherABSA Pride2:36:40
1347Gideon MonyemorathoeEersterust2:36:45
1348Molly RamukosiSAPS - CG2:36:46
1349Tendamudzimu MurudiMiWay Warriors2:36:54
1350Rofhiwa MurudiMiWay Warriors2:36:55
1351Mlawuli ManjingoloTeam Vitality2:37:12
1352Patrick MokwenaM2:37:15
1353Claudien Booysen2:37:21
1354Mpho MakhadoM2:37:25
1355Nazraana KallaJacarandaF2:37:26
1356Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM2:37:32
1357Busisiwe NxumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:37:33
1358 Busisiwe Shabangu F 2:37:35
1359Thabiso DlaminiRunners Of HopeM2:37:37
1360Nozicelo NkenkanaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F2:37:39
1361Lulama MjuleniDiepkloof2:37:40
1362Mofana Donald KekanaFoskor2:37:47
1363 Unathi Nevhulorwa M 2:37:47
1364Sygnoria Poppie MothusiRunners Of HopeF2:37:48
1365Gafane MasomaFoskor2:37:48
1366Liza MaritzKrugersdorp Road Runners2:37:50
1367 Welile Sihewula M 2:37:55
1368 Khensani Lebese M 2:37:58
1369Nicholus Donald Dibakoane2:38:03
1370Jonas MadzagaHarambeM2:38:05
1371Thamsanqa Michael ShabalalaHillcrest Villagers2:38:12
1372Pretty Zita-MoremiFoskorF2:38:17
1373Claire Hock2:38:25
1374Lubabalo TyalaAssupol Athletic Club2:38:35
1375Karabo M MauoaneEskom - GN2:38:38
1376Lindi RaulingaTitans Lifestyle2:38:38
1377Boaratwa LeshopeDiepkloofF2:38:38
1378Joseph Makhubedu2:38:38
1379Babe MokubungDaveyton HeartsM2:38:45
1380Winza MarumoDaveyton HeartsF2:38:46
1381Nomsa PotwanaMiddelburgF2:38:47
1382Tazi NemaoraniTeam VitalityF2:38:48
1383Dumisani LuthuliWhite CityM2:38:52
1384Getrude ItumelengImpala2:38:58
1385Julia Sanderson2:38:59
1386Mporome Dominic MatsomeneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club2:39:00
1387Portia LutyaExxaroF2:39:01
1388Khomotso Mabula City Of Mbombela Marathon ClubF2:39:09
1389Boney MapulankaCorrectional Services2:39:12
1390Khanyisile MdzinisoBenoni NorthernsF2:39:16
1391Sbongile MaselelaRand Athletic ClubF2:39:19
1392 Sicelo Msada Team VitalityM 2:39:38
1393Bekithemba VoloTeam Vitality2:39:46
1394Silas Dimakatso ManganyiRun/Walk for Life2:39:50
1395Matsholo Monyakane2:40:10
1396Tavonga Mazvidza2:40:10
1397Tertia NdlovuVodacom Yebo StridersF2:40:11
1398Mpho BandaTeam VitalityF2:40:11
1399Bongani ChabalalaTeam Vitality2:40:11
1400Lusanda Mdunjeni2:40:12
1401 Thandi Khumalo Azania Athletic ClubF 2:40:12
1402 Carol Kangwa Team VitalityF 2:40:12
1403Thabo DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:40:13
1404Thabani Kubheka2:40:13
1405Salang MahlanguKagiso StridersM2:40:14
1406Ntombizandile Sweetnoreen NkuthaSeventh Heaven Athletic Club2:40:14
1407 Kganki Matabane M 2:40:15
1408Norman Mhlongo32GiM2:40:16
1409Grace Mmanadi MakhuboGauteng Striders2:40:16
1410Patrick MondlaneCorrectional ServicesM2:40:16
1411Nqobile Mathibela2:40:17
1412Johannes Willy MogaleZwakalaM2:40:21
1413Dayna Smith2:40:22
1414Mamosebetsi SekelemeRand Water Athletic Club2:40:22
1415Mbali Cecilia DhlaminiTeam VitalityF2:40:27
1416Lisa WilliamsJaguarsF2:40:27
1417Kholofelo MotadiTeam Vitality2:40:29
1418Bongi SetuseMTN2:40:35
1419 Nontobeko Mnyandu F 2:40:35
1420Robert Tamba2:40:44
1421 Charlene Jansen van Rensburg AkasiaF 2:40:57
1422Eddy MogashoaSAPSM2:41:00
1423Sedibeng MphahleleTeam VitalityF2:41:02
1424Thabang MoyediRun Zone Athletic Club2:41:02
1425Dikeledi MacheteBreakthru Midrand Striders2:41:03
1426Benny MlangeniSoweto Cabal2:41:04
1427Tsholo TaeleTeam Vitality2:41:07
1428Makasani HlungwaniOld MutualM2:41:11
1429Tsepo NdhlovuMamelodi Athletic Club2:41:13
1430Kenneth SwanlundCSIR2:41:28
1431 Tumi Ditabo MiWay WarriorsM 2:41:31
1432 Fungai Piti M 2:41:32
1433Gugu Ntsobe2:41:35
1434Nomasonto RapulenyaneCSIR2:41:36
1435Vuyani MagulaMomentumM2:41:36
1436Charlotte MatsepaFordF2:41:37
1437Veronica NkosiTeam VitalityF2:41:41
1438Lungile MolotoFitness for All2:41:54
1439Ishmael Baloyi2:41:54
1440 Michael van den Berg M 2:42:09
1441Michael Mafego2:42:10
1442Msizi Nyalungu2:42:11
1443Joey GotkinRocky Road RunnersM2:42:22
1444Jenny RobertshawRocky Road RunnersF2:42:23
1445Songo Misani2:42:30
1446Thandi SonqisheTeam VitalityF2:42:34
1447Thifhindulwi Malala2:42:38
1448 Siphiwe Sikhosana Nedbank Running ClubM 2:42:44
1449Lauren AndersenRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:51
1450Ntakuseni Mutshinyafulo2:42:54
1451Dzivhuluwani Ratshilumela2:42:54
1452Priscilla Kgaogelo RametsiMultiChoice2:42:58
1453Johannes Lesetja LedwabaSAPS2:42:58
1454Fancy Phiri2:43:00
1455 Pule Nhlapo M 2:43:00
1456Tebatso MadishaMzansi Athletic Club2:43:04
1457Carmalite Mccarthy2:43:22
1458 Naabonkosi Abigail Enele Team VitalityF 2:43:25
1459Aaron MabasoTeam Vitality2:43:26
1460Raesetja Paulina LetsoaloNissan Road Runners2:43:45
1461Andrew MabenaTransnetM2:43:48
1462Stefan KleynhansRun/Walk for LifeM2:44:16
1463Lindy MolepoMalcolm XF2:44:28
1464Simon MolepoMalcolm X2:44:28
1465Thabelo MasiaNissan Road Runners2:45:18
1466Rachel Molale2:45:19
1467Obakeng TlhapaneTeam VitalityF2:45:19
1468Jean Bosco Makola2:45:19
1469Eric MngomezuluChillie Running ClubM2:45:19
1470Nokuthula YebeTeam VitalityF2:45:19
1471Thendo ManagaTeam Vitality2:45:20
1472Philiswa Yandisa MlanduTeam Vitality2:45:20
1473Letlhogonolo UbaneTeam VitalityM2:45:20
1474Thuladu ZuluRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:45:20
1475Thabisang MabaleTeam VitalityM2:45:20
1476Makhosi MhlongoF2:45:20
1477Nozipho NgomaneTeam VitalityF2:45:20
1478Thando Ndlela2:45:21
1479Cassius SemaushuAdventists Athletic Club2:45:21
1480 William Mogale M 2:45:21
1481 Hlengiwe Ndebele F 2:45:21
1482Tsholofelo Ratsuma2:45:23
1483Tlou Choeu2:45:28
1484 Bonginkosi Dlamini 2:45:31
1485Hans JoytheSolidariteitM2:45:50
1486 Sinazo Magwentshu 2:45:54
1487Hamilton SitholeRun/Walk for Life - Sharonlea2:46:00
1488Joe Timothy ChaukeBlack Diamonds Athletic Club2:46:04
1489Lawrence NdhlovuWonderpark2:46:04
1490Tsholo MakweBDS UnlimitedM2:46:04
1491Hlengiwe NzimaTeam VitalityF2:46:04
1492 Liezel Williams Team VitalityF 2:46:05
1493Armstrong KhumaloErwat Athletic ClubM2:46:05
1494 Nosipho Mjelo Nedbank Running Club 2:46:05
1495Fikile SindaneBDS Unlimited2:46:05
1496Dennis Makuwa2:46:05
1497Nobothwe MugeriRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:46:05
1498Mbuyiselo StemelaZwakalaM2:46:06
1499 Sape Kgabi Team VitalityF 2:46:06
1500Mmapula ModibaF2:46:06
1501 Jemma Scroope Team Vitality 2:46:06
1502Diparu MarishaneSITA Athletic ClubF2:46:06
1503Sharon EkambaramOld Edwardian2:46:07
1504Velelwa MntuyedwaEyethu Athletic ClubF2:46:07
1505 Nkululeko Dlamini Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 2:46:08
1506Nyeleti MabundaAssupol Athletic ClubF2:46:09
1507Tinyiko MakondoM2:46:11
1508Nantuli MasangoRocky Road RunnersF2:46:12
1509Thembeka Mswane2:46:14
1510Lunga Khumalo2:46:19
1511Onalenna ChokweTeam Vitality2:46:23
1512Hitekani Baloyi2:46:27
1513Madeleine KellyRand Athletic ClubF2:46:29
1514Norman ShongweTsakaneM2:46:41
1515 Gabriel Mack Mabasa Correctional Services 2:46:55
1516Christopher Molaane2:46:57
1517Thapelo MojelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:47:03
1518Arnold MzondiTeam VitalityM2:47:06
1519Nhlanhla MkhizeTeam Vitality2:47:07
1520Thinandavha Ramabulana2:47:09
1521Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:47:11
1522Ntobeko MogadimeTeam Vitality2:47:18
1523Mokgadi RamalepeFitness for All2:47:27
1524 Tumelo Phetlhu Just Running Athletic ClubF 2:47:44
1525Tshepiso RaphaduTeam Vitality2:47:47
1526Motlatsi James2:47:47
1527Mamotlalehi Motake2:47:48
1528Nonku MzamoTeam Vitality2:48:12
1529Oberholster Evan2:48:12
1530Ernest RamarumoColossus AerobicM2:48:16
1531Pumeza Mgodeli2:48:19
1532 Gcobisa Zumana F 2:48:19
1533Lerato MawelaTeam VitalityM2:48:32
1534 Sthembiso Ntombela ABSA 2:48:35
1535Thobeka JoziPietersburg Road RunnersF2:48:41
1536 Reggie Tshidino M 2:48:59
1537Tshifhiwa RandelaMiWay WarriorsM2:49:10
1538Alpheus MolotoJohannesburg HarriersM2:49:15
1539Cynthia MothopiSibanye Stillwater2:49:16
1540Moloko MapayaM2:49:24
1541Bertha SchackAkasiaF2:49:36
1542Frans MorianaMogalakwena2:49:37
1543Tshisikhawe Ndou2:49:40
1544Kali LebeoanaVodacom Yebo Striders2:49:43
1545Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:49:47
1546Kedibone MoifatswanePotties2:49:56
1547Bongani MachobaneUltimate Running Athletic Club2:49:57
1548Abram MotaungM2:49:58
1549Sanelisiwe Mylet Ruth MpembeTeam Vitality2:50:02
1550Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF2:50:04
1551Duke Mbuyiswa MakhubuPhofung Athletic ClubM2:50:11
1552Ngakana MogodiPhobians2:50:12
1553Yanela Khatywa2:50:12
1554Thembela DladlaZonkizizweM2:50:21
1555Buyisiwe MokhothuPhobiansF2:50:22
1556Martha TlholoeAthletics for All2:50:34
1557Bulisiwe HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF2:50:37
1558Charmaine RufusTransnetF2:50:46
1559 Unathi Mahola F 2:50:48
1560 Patience Mudau F 2:50:53
1561Steven LeshabanaM2:50:55
1562 Christine van der Berg OverkruinF 2:50:56
1563Simangele NgombaneM2:50:57
1564Zweli ZuluTeam Vitality2:51:01
1565Ntakadzeni Vincent SiguduDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform2:51:03
1566Hlekane Mavis MathebulaSAPS2:51:03
1567Paulos Pholoshi (paul) TjianeNedbank Running Club2:51:04
1568 Koketso Napo F 2:51:06
1569Malesela SenoshaMogalakwena2:51:12
1570Boitumelo KekanaCity of Tshwane2:51:15
1571Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF2:51:23
1572Tinyiko Witness MabasaNedbank Running Club2:51:36
1573Fulufhelo Luvhengo2:51:47
1574Hendrika SeapoleloAlexandraF2:51:50
1575Dineo NooeTeam Vitality2:52:05
1576Marius BouwerPretoria Police Marathon ClubM2:52:06
1577Martina Biene2:52:10
1578Reinah MokwaneSAPS2:52:13
1579Masego Mosito2:52:14
1580Ipeleng Mangope2:52:17
1581Lieve GeuensFit 20002:52:18
1582Meritaton Kirigha2:52:21
1583Craig Bekker2:52:25
1584 Clara Ndlovu F 2:52:33
1585Thabisi MadonselaTitans LifestyleF2:52:37
1586 Vulani Khosa Just Running Athletic ClubF 2:52:37
1587Samantha Ntuli2:52:42
1588 Sbusiso Ndlovu Sasol (Secunda)M 2:52:49
1589 Tsholofetso Mothibi Evander Gold MinesM 2:52:49
1590 Gugu Ntshangase 2:52:56
1591 Sithembile Motake 2:53:00
1592 Sithembile Motake 2:53:00
1593David Moema2:53:01
1594Cecil Magopane2:53:05
1595Olivia Young2:53:10
1596Justin Ive2:53:11
1597Duncan MutengweTeam VitalityM2:53:11
1598Sphiwe MkhizeuMhlathuze2:53:15
1599Lungelolihle Nokubonga NgemaEskom GijimasF2:53:18
1600Tanya RendersRand Road Warriors2:53:23
1601Letwin MukondinaKwaThema Striders2:53:24
1602Sibusiso NtshangaseUniversity of South AfricaM2:53:36
1603Nkhensani Mphalo2:53:41
1604Tholakele Mohale2:53:41
1605Nomaswazi KhumaloKagiso Striders2:53:42
1606Mpho MakumeRand Water Athletic ClubF2:53:43
1607Ezmah DlaminiDiepsloot2:53:44
1608Jennifer KhanyeRainbow2:53:53
1609Theresa TesorieroRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:53:56
1610 Queen Ndlovu M 2:53:57
1611Lerato Lucia NdukuTeam Vitality2:54:01
1612Bronwin van Wyk2:54:01
1613Lindi-Anne HilliarTeam VitalityF2:54:14
1614Tumelo MunzheleleTeam VitalityF2:54:22
1615Thuthuko MtshweniTeam Vitality2:54:43
1616Sisanda MatshakaAdventists Athletic Club2:54:44
1617Lorato Matshaka2:54:45
1618 Thabo Setshedi Team VitalityM 2:54:57
1619Nkosinathi KhumaloM2:55:03
1620Langutelani MashelePikitup Athletic Club2:55:05
1621Nomatjala Maria KandaniTlokwe2:55:06
1622Madikgang DlaminiTlokweF2:55:06
1623Makgotso PeloNissan Road Runners2:55:06
1624Mabikwa BadalaTlokweF2:55:09
1625Phuti Chipfupa2:55:10
1626Kgotso SwateSouth African Breweries2:55:10
1627Xoliswa BangoDEA2:55:12
1628Sibongile NdlangamandlaMount Everest2:55:14
1629Terrence MochoeleMedihelp Multisport Club2:55:15
1630Khanyisile NoahFaranani2:55:18
1631Mpho MathebulaApexM2:55:24
1632Johannah TshabalalaThorn Tree Striders2:55:24
1633Motswaledi SelebogoTeam Vitality2:55:26
1634Tinyiko Mpapele2:55:29
1635 Ayanda Kotobe F 2:55:33
1636Tabisa KonyasheRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:55:40
1637Mphekeleli DhlaminiArmscor2:55:42
1638Catherine de VilliersBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:55:57
1639M Petrus Mabula2:56:05
1640Maphefo SekgotheAthletics for All2:56:11
1641Thabile KhumaloExxaroF2:56:19
1642Mncedisi MavusoMultotec Athletic Club2:56:26
1643Thabo Nale2:56:28
1644 Tsakani Mabasa Benoni NorthernsF 2:56:30
1645Fayzel MoosaLenasia2:56:35
1646Phuti Lawrence Mahowa2:56:37
1647Joubert Gercke2:56:48
1648Elze Goosen2:56:48
1649Hildah Malatji2:56:50
1650Lethabo RamailaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF2:56:53
1651Mirriam MhlongoEnduroF2:56:54
1652Chichi ChabalalaTeam Vitality2:56:57
1653Phadima Aubrey SoafoTeam VitalityM2:57:09
1654 Vusani Malima Team VitalityM 2:57:09
1655Kgashane MalesaFoskorM2:57:16
1656Nomasonto M NyembeTeam Vitality2:57:18
1657 Sibongiseni Sithole Pacers 2:57:19
1658Anele GwexaDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform2:57:22
1659Adri van HeerdenFit PretoriaF2:57:25
1660Lethu HlopeSAPS2:57:37
1661Reginald Tseleng2:57:46
1662Jameson MalemelaPacers2:57:58
1663John Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeM2:58:00
1664Lizette Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:00
1665Ken SwettenhamCSIRM2:58:10
1666Chunkie NtshangaseDiepkloof2:58:15
1667 Nyiko Ngwenya Team VitalityF 2:58:22
1668David MoneneJourney To Fitness2:58:23
1669Nomfusi SoboyisiEmfuleni2:58:26
1670Mosima Rosa SeabiSoul City2:58:27
1671 Khorommbi Murovhi Agricultural Research Council Athletic Club 2:58:34
1672Itumeleng NdalaTeam VitalityF2:59:04
1673Lusani Netshandama2:59:13
1674Nwabisa QwanyasheMinerals Athletic ClubF2:59:32
1675Dieketseng Makhetha2:59:38
1676Boitumelo Keabilwe2:59:39
1677Nomusa NdlelaGermiston Callies Harriers2:59:42
1678Nicola Bokaba2:59:46
1679 Kabelo Motshabi Team VitalityM 3:00:01
1680Reabetswe SenoshsAtteridgeville Athletic Club3:00:02
1681Tshepo MathyekgaBDS UnlimitedM3:00:03
1682Annetjie MachimanaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubF3:00:03
1683William Saunderson-MeyerM3:00:03
1684Sonelisiwe MadikaneSouth African Reserve Bank3:00:03
1685Lindiwe MthontiNedbank Running ClubF3:00:05
1686Grace MuvhulawaSAPS3:00:06
1687Tsholofelo NketaneTeam Vitality3:00:09
1688Ntombi NyasengoImambaF3:00:14
1689Vuyiswa NdamaseDiepkloof3:00:32
1690Mofenyi LephaleAnglo American3:00:33
1691Leslie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM3:00:34
1692Nicholas Mabhelane MnisiSouth African Breweries3:00:41
1693Sefile Rakgotsoka3:00:41
1694Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF3:00:42
1695Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF3:00:42
1696Pumulani NcubeRandburg Harriers3:00:57
1697Frikkie Olivier3:01:10
1698Wendy-Lou MenezesBMW3:01:11
1699Khadija Busiswe MabuzaMiWay WarriorsF3:01:12
1700 Tsholofelo Mabiletsa Rocky Road RunnersF 3:01:15
1701Dennis MasangoWaterfall City Athletic Club3:01:17
1702Lerato PooeTeam VitalityF3:01:19
1703James Masshila MakakabaSAPS3:01:24
1704Douglas Japhta TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM3:01:24
1705Albert Jaure3:01:26
1706 Mathakha Ramabulana M 3:01:31
1707 Sello Mantlase Department of Rural Development and Land ReformM 3:01:35
1708Hennring Gericke3:01:45
1709Hennelie Gericke3:01:46
1710Kirsten BurnsBenoni Northerns3:01:47
1711Lesego BoutlwanyeMadibeng Municipal Running Club3:01:48
1712Mokgaetji TlolaneMiWay WarriorsF3:01:50
1713Natalie MunroBenoni NorthernsF3:01:50
1714Kholofelo LebeloGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club3:01:57
1715Lebogang MokoneRand Water Athletic ClubF3:02:04
1716Retshidisitsoe MaraisaneMultiChoice3:02:04
1717Nombuzo MoyaK-Way Gallopers3:02:24
1718Bemmo Tetchuing3:02:34
1719Thendo DangaleJust Running Athletic Club3:02:42
1720Susan BlignautMagnolia Road RunnersF3:02:43
1721Thato MailulaTeam Vitality3:02:53
1722Siyasanga BaleniBalekani Athletic ClubF3:02:59
1723Katleho Mashigo3:03:05
1724Zama NgwenyaSeventh Heaven Athletic ClubF3:03:05
1725Cynthia SaulTeam Vitality3:03:11
1726Asanda Nduna3:03:16
1727Shiny MoepyaNedbank Running Club3:03:29
1728Elias Msubi3:03:37
1729Nyeleti Mthombeni3:03:49
1730 Thandy Mashela Team VitalityF 3:03:56
1731Boshego Mmathabo MoropaneTeam Vitality3:04:15
1732Delerise FasdomTeam Vitality3:04:17
1733Joyce MundalamoMogalakwena3:04:18
1734 Queen Tshabalala Journey To FitnessF 3:04:18
1735Leandra van Tonder3:04:19
1736 Stephen Nyandoro M 3:04:36
1737Lerato Nxele3:04:39
1738Roswita MabuzaMiWay Warriors3:04:39
1739 Rudzani Morulane Mamelodi Athletic ClubF 3:04:46
1740Mojapela Andrew MorekiSAPS3:04:49
1741Tumelo Chipfupa3:04:50
1742 Moleboheng Cynthia Motsi ARC Athletic ClubF 3:04:59
1743Fikile MavusoMultotec Athletic ClubF3:05:05
1744Makgomo Daphney Sehata3:05:11
1745Mantu MamashelaF3:05:14
1746Ntaelong Molate3:05:15
1747Lancelot MonamaMedihelp Multisport Club3:05:17
1748 Musline Gororo Team Vitality 3:05:18
1749Rosina ManabileMinerals Athletic Club3:05:37
1750Letebele Maepa3:05:52
1751 Holokile Mphasa F 3:05:54
1752Kediemetse Motingoe3:06:01
1753Arthur AfrikaBidvest3:06:21
1754Juliet MogotlanePolokwane3:06:32
1755Sabelo Mnyateli3:06:34
1756Daniel KhozaM3:06:37
1757Hlengiwe ThwalaF3:06:41
1758 Pat Chauke 3:06:42
1759Baleseng KekanaSouth African Reserve Bank3:06:57
1760Elmi de SwartTuks3:07:00
1761Danielle HawkinsVoortrekker Monument3:07:04
1762Lerato Gloria Modise3:07:10
1763 Keeran Singh M 3:07:13
1764Motsoale Berreta RadebePhofung Athletic Club3:07:19
1765Makgoale Charity MampaTeam Vitality3:08:10
1766Moitsoadi Berlina MabasoSouth African Reserve Bank3:08:24
1767Promise Lekhuleni3:08:24
1768Caroline Dikeledi MkhabelaSouth African Reserve Bank3:08:25
1769Iona RedelinghuysMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:08:26
1770Matodzi Nentswuni3:08:30
1771Elda PietersenBrotherhoodF3:09:07
1772Avhashoni Renny MadulaLove Running3:09:13
1773Jacob KekanaMount EverestM3:09:41
1774Motlabaile Cedric Raganya3:09:48
1775 Casting Magoda Department of Rural Development and Land ReformM 3:09:49
1776 Khayelihle Gracious Nyandeni South African Breweries 3:09:49
1777Tshepiso Rowina Poki3:09:50
1778Ramadi MotloungSABC3:09:51
1779Thabani NxusaCity of Ekurhuleni3:09:51
1780Yolisa NgwenyaPikitup Athletic Club3:09:54
1781Lorraine HandelPiratesF3:10:22
1782 Francinah Masha F 3:10:30
1783Christina RamorolaThe Runner's Store3:10:30
1784Ntanganedzeni Irene Munarini3:10:32
1785Lebogang Joel Lenyanyabedi3:10:32
1786Precious Phafane3:10:40
1787Daphney MketoTeam Vitality3:10:41
1788June Mahlangu3:10:42
1789Onicca Mmankebe NdwambiOpenserve Athletic Club3:10:48
1790Motlagomang Desiree Ntlhe3:10:53
1791 Barbara Makombe F 3:10:55
1792Hamilton Mathope3:11:05
1793Dorcus Senyolo3:11:20
1794Nonela Pingo3:11:22
1795Stephen FinnMedihelp Multisport Club3:11:29
1796 Akhona Melani Definition Athletic Club 3:11:34
1797Tshepo Jacob MotmaleMount EverestM3:11:43
1798Marcia MalepeCorrectional Services3:11:44
1799 Ntombi Salman 3:11:46
1800Joyce MahuntsiRunning InnF3:11:48
1801Marco FerroNedbank Running ClubM3:11:59
1802Puleng MalatjiPolokwane3:12:08
1803Mpho MosekiNedbank Running Club3:12:28
1804James MashininiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:12:36
1805Ramaesele ThobejaneAlexandra3:13:02
1806Hendrick Nkadimeng3:13:05
1807 Keneilwe Motsilanyane F 3:13:11
1808Boitumelo Tshenkeng3:13:16
1809 Mothusi Molefe Team VitalityM 3:13:17
1810Lehlohonolo MakhethaRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:13:21
1811 Portia Menyatso Team VitalityF 3:13:26
1812Mmushi Morifi3:13:26
1813Mmapitsi MathibaMogalakwena3:13:27
1814Nompilo Ntshangase3:13:37
1815Yoraldi BreitenbachRocky Road Runners3:13:51
1816 Sagaree Naidoo F 3:13:56
1817Manuel TshosaneTlokweM3:13:58
1818Bongani Dludlu3:14:09
1819 Lumka Masiza Team VitalityF 3:14:10
1820 Ndhala Paul Zandile M 3:14:28
1821Joe NketaneTeam Vitality3:14:29
1822Mhleli SibanyoniTeam VitalityM3:14:33
1823Khethiwe SangweniSouth African Reserve Bank3:14:34
1824Ntebaleng Francina AlsetTeam Vitality3:14:46
1825Shirley AlsetTeam Vitality3:14:46
1826Adele SutherlandRun/Walk for LifeF3:15:02
1827 Dudu Mahlambi F 3:15:26
1828Lindani NdlovuSAPSM3:15:26
1829Tafadzwa Pamela Makombe3:15:31
1830Egnes Hlungwani3:15:37
1831Tsakani MakomeneAddicted to Life3:15:38
1832Phathutshedzo Mahafha3:15:41
1833Mamatlhape Malebye3:16:15
1834 Yolisa Mashilwane 3:16:19
1835Lucas Pule3:16:22
1836Basil Nkhwashu3:16:45
1837Dimakatso ModiseRun/Walk for LifeF3:17:06
1838 Lineo Ramachakela Amanzi Athletic ClubF 3:17:19
1839Sibongile ZuluF3:17:29
1840 Lebogang Menyatso M 3:17:39
1841Advice Mokwena3:18:05
1842Hleki Mabunda3:18:17
1843 Sandile Buthelezi M 3:18:26
1844Charity Mashele3:18:49
1845Alett van ZylBorn2Run3:18:52
1846Tommy Du PlooyBorn2RunM3:18:52
1847Madoda SithathuWhite CityM3:18:57
1848Khomotso Mpitsi3:19:25
1849Lerato Mazwi3:19:25
1850Sibusisosethu Gule3:19:39
1851Mphaki Zulu3:19:59
1852Gugulethu MsimangoTeam Vitality3:20:10
1853Tendai R TofaBreakthru Midrand Striders3:20:17
1854Pasca MbonjaniMaupa Naga Athletic Club3:20:23
1855Lucy MasekoamengMaupa Naga Athletic Club3:20:23
1856Jennifer MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubF3:20:25
1857Moses MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubM3:20:26
1858Dot JohnsonBodywalk3:21:44
1859Manie BoschBodywalkM3:21:44
1860Paulette NgobeniMasai Athletic Club3:21:54
1861Lufuno NephaweFarananiM3:22:09
1862Julius Edmond Mokoma3:22:18
1863Constance Mokoma3:22:18
1864Tsholofelo MpolokengTeam Vitality3:22:41
1865 Ethel Setlogelo Stats SA Athletic ClubF 3:23:12
1866Victoria Chilwane3:23:13
1867Leswene Ignitious Masekoameng3:23:48
1868Bongiwe NkomoF3:24:02
1869Busisiwe Mdletshe3:24:02
1870Queen Mbalati3:24:14
1871Hildegart MinnaarBoksburg Athletic Club3:24:16
1872Ephenia MoagaSouth African Reserve Bank3:25:00
1873Ivonne O'brienSouth African Reserve Bank3:25:05
1874Mary-Jane Mmalepolesa MotshwaneEskom Gijimas3:25:10
1875Steven Mpumzi Tshwete3:25:38
1876Sifiso MasinaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:25:39
1877Marie van DykIreneF3:25:49
1878Andile MadondoDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform3:26:16
1879Paballo MoshaoDiepkloof3:26:27
1880Lerato Veronica MolelekwaArcadia3:26:29
1881Lebogang Nthabiseng MokgosiTeam Vitality3:26:51
1882Nobantu MpotuloOld Mutual3:27:02
1883Boitumelo SekokopeRemmogo3:27:07
1884Matome Matloha3:27:37
1885 Tshepiso Rapoo 3:28:06
1886Rose MathibelaMagnolia Road RunnersF3:28:21
1887Matome Mukhufi3:30:04
1888Pamela Motsepe3:30:04
1889Thokozani Amelia LehlongwaneDiepkloof3:31:04
1890Tumeka NtlokoTeam VitalityF3:31:55
1891 Mbali Mlambo F 3:32:00
1892Thandi VilakaziDaveyton Hearts3:32:47
1893Silindile MtabelaF3:32:55
1894George GeorgeOld Mutual3:33:14
1895Elsa Bernadina SefikeOld Mutual3:33:15
1896Popela Maake3:33:38
1897Popela Maake3:33:39
1898 Nontobeko Radebe Team VitalityF 3:34:14
1899Nthabiseng MohapiBirchwood3:35:29
1900Katlego Maloka3:35:30
1901Fm Lucky MathebulaBophelong Athletic Club3:35:31
1902 Theresa Mosime F 3:39:14
1903Khululiwe Nxumalo3:39:41
1904Jacob MotlhoareTlokweM3:41:24
1905James MatakeTlokwe3:41:24
1906Tlou ChokoeTlokweM3:41:25
1907Amanda Ben-MazwiTransnetF3:42:18
1908Kutlwano Bogale3:42:18
1909Winnie Ellana JanuaryCorrectional Services3:43:31
1910Dikeletjo MathibaCorrectional Services3:43:31
1911Nompumelelo ShoziGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF3:44:03
1912Tshilidzi ModikeGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF3:44:08
1913Kelebogile Mokoka3:46:53
1914Jay-Ceah Thebe3:48:16
1915 Evelyn Mpolokeng WonderparkF 3:49:27
1916Orapeleng Vincent Tawana3:49:37
1917Fadzai Chikiwa3:50:19

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality274
SAPS36
Run/Walk for Life29
Nedbank Running Club28
Correctional Services21
South African Reserve Bank21
Rand Water Athletic Club18
Breakthru Midrand Striders16
Run Zone Athletic Club14
MultiChoice14
Old Mutual14
MiWay Warriors13
Diepkloof13
South African National Defence Force13
Eskom Gijimas12
Fat Cats12
Standard Bank12
Medihelp Multisport Club12
Boksburg Athletic Club11
Faranani11
Rainbow11
Runners Of Hope11
Arcadia10
Benoni Northerns10
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform10
Adventists Athletic Club10
CSIR10
Rustenburg10
Zwakala10
Tuks10
Sasol9
Just Running Athletic Club9
Jacaranda9
Rocky Road Runners9
Irene9
Pretoria Military Marathon Club9
Mamelodi Athletic Club9
Tsutsumani8
Openserve Athletic Club8
Anglo American8
K-Way Gallopers8
Polokwane7
Mogalakwena7
Klerksdorp7
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club7
Maupa Naga Athletic Club7
Waterfall City Athletic Club7
Azania Athletic Club7
Daveyton Hearts7
Tlokwe7
Germiston Callies Harriers7
Born2Run6
Sunninghill Striders6
Love Running6
Harambe6
Journey To Fitness6
Athletics for All6
Magnolia Road Runners6
Black Diamonds Athletic Club6
Johannesburg Harriers6
Rand Athletic Club6
Transnet5
South African Airways5
Diepsloot5
Alexandra5
Multotec Athletic Club5
Pikitup Athletic Club5
Exxaro5
Titans Lifestyle5
Foskor5
Ivory Park Athletic Club5
Mount Everest5
PMMC5
Kagiso Striders5
Phobians5
DEA4
Secunda4
South African Breweries4
Ford4
Wonderpark4
Thorn Tree Striders4
KwaThema Striders4
Vodacom Yebo Striders4
Lesedi Athletic Club4
Fit Pretoria4
The Runner's Store4
Jeppe Quondam4
Old Edwardian4
Nissan Road Runners4
Johannesburg Country Club4
Minerals Athletic Club4
Agape3
Sasol (Secunda)3
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club3
Assupol Athletic Club3
Running Inn3
Akasia3
BDS Unlimited3
Madibeng Municipal Running Club3
City of Ekurhuleni3
Alberton3
Fitness for All3
Armscor3
Eersterust3
Gugulethu3
SAPS - CG3
Krugersdorp Road Runners3
Atteridgeville Athletic Club3
Overkruin3
Fit 20003
BMW3
Seventh Heaven Athletic Club3
Zonkizizwe3
Greenstone Hill Running Club3
Bosch Athletic Club3
Impala3
The Disciples Athletic Club3
Manoni3
SITA Athletic Club3
BankservAfrica Athletic Club3
Benoni Harriers3
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club3
Rand Road Warriors2
Legends Athletic Club2
Fourways Road Runners2
Addicted to Life2
Malcolm X2
Kempton Road Runners2
Run@Out2
Meadowlands2
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club2
Maxed Elite2
Siyabuswa Athletic Club2
Middelburg2
Orlando2
Birchwood2
University of South Africa2
Pretoria Police Marathon Club2
Aerobics 4 All2
Chillie Running Club2
Liberty Own Your Life2
ARC Athletic Club2
Sebenza2
Sports Connection Striders2
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club2
Bestmed2
Pirates2
Zero One Five2
Shalom Marathon Club2
Phofung Athletic Club2
Mzansi Athletic Club2
Pacers2
Development Bank of Southern Africa 2
Financial Sector Conduct Authority2
Heidelberg2
Ampa Athletic Club2
Phuthaditjhaba Athletic Club2
Meyerton2
Accenture2
Department of Justice Athletic Club2
White City2
Anglo Coal2
Colossus Aerobic2
Anglo American Thermal Coal2
Eskom - GN2
Soul City2
Nelspruit2
Delmas2
Remmogo2
Mafikeng Road Runners2
Amanzi Athletic Club2
Varsity Kudus2
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club2
ABSA2
Bodywalk2
Muden2
Ukhozi2
Morningside Country Club2
Tshwane Athletic Club1
Bidvest1
Sisonke1
Balekani Athletic Club1
Khosa Road Runners1
Harlequin Harriers1
Far North Running Club1
ACSA1
Brotherhood1
Momentum1
Eyethu Athletic Club1
SABS Striders1
Tzaneen1
Enduro1
Real Gijimas1
Durban Athletic Club1
Qokolweni Athletic Club1
Capital City Active Athletic Club1
Tsakane1
ABSA Pride1
Masai Athletic Club1
Human Sciences Research Council1
Ditsobotla1
Grootvlei1
Bophelong Athletic Club1
Modikwa1
Stats SA Athletic Club1
Soweto Cabal1
Ultimate Running Athletic Club1
Education Athletic Club1
uMhlathuze1
SAPS Striders1
ns-Caledon Tunnel Authority1
Royal Bafokeng Platinum1
MTN1
Carlton Athletic Club1
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club1
Agricultural Research Council Athletic Club1
Bert's Bricks1
Naphuno Athletic Club1
Loskop Gijimas1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Kolomela1
Team Butterfly1
SABC1
Mogol Marathon Club1
Gauteng Striders1
Massmart Athletic Club1
Legogote Villagers1
Jaguars1
Vukani Multisport1
National Treasury Athletic Club1
Carnival City Runners1
Team Eish1
32Gi1
Erwat Athletic Club1
Pretoria1
Chappies1
Reatlhokomelana1
City Of Mbombela Marathon Club1
Solidariteit1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Department of Public Works1
Run/Walk for Life - Sharonlea1
Katlehong1
Aganang Fitness1
Randburg Harriers1
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Roadnators Athletic Club1
Sibanye Athletic Club1
Ricoh1
Phalaborwa Road Runners1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Midack1
Kyalami1
Roodepoort1
Honey Lotus1
MSA Multisport1
Loskop Valley1
Slyza Athletic Club1
Central Gauteng Athletic Club1
Telkom1
Denel1
Nkwe Estate Athletic Club1
Awesome Runners1
Hi-Performance Midas1
Afrox1
Olifantsfontein1
Runavation1
Soweto Athletic Club1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Apex1
Lonmin Athletic Club1
Imamba1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Department of Labour Compensation Fund1
Department of High Education and Training Athletic Club1
Ethekwini1
Fitness from Africa1
Sibanye Stillwater1
Lenasia1
Potties1
U-Bank1
Emfuleni1
Bellville Running Club1
Pietersburg Road Runners1
AEL Mining Athletic Club1
Florida1
Montana Athletic Club1
Voortrekker Monument1
Definition Athletic Club1
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club1
Toekomsrus1
Travel with Flair1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Atlantic Athletic Club1
Milers Athletic Club1
Evander Gold Mines1
Sinvac Striders1
City of Tshwane1
Sentra Rand Athletic Club1
Liberty Life Athletic Club1