PDAC2012-01-29

25.0kmdistance
1:18:49winning time
1322finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Venry HamalilaBluff Meats F1M1:18:49
2Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM1:21:20
3Michael MzobeSouth Coast StridersM1:22:59
4 Khaye Ngobo 1:23:56
5Thuso MosieaMaxed EliteM1:24:24
6Thandabantu RhafuzaEast Griqualand StridersM1:24:33
7Khanuisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM1:24:39
8Menzi NgcoboPhumaM1:24:52
9Jabulani MabusoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:25:05
10Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM1:25:35
11Hlomayi MachezaNew BalanceM1:25:48
12Thabiso NgalonkuluChatsworthM1:26:22
13Teacher MartendaBluff Meats F1M1:26:52
14Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM1:27:18
15 Sipho Ngxongo PhumaM 1:27:30
16Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM1:27:58
17Philani MzoloPhumaM1:28:09
18Dumisani MtaungNedbank Running ClubM1:28:12
19Zamani DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:24
20Anthony NhlangulelaPhumaM1:28:58
21Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM1:29:16
22Phumlama PhumbulaTransnetM1:29:54
23Paulos PhungulaPhumaM1:30:29
24Philani MemelaMaxed EliteM1:30:33
25Lindokuhle NtuliNedbank Running ClubM1:31:05
26Siyabomga JozanaStella Athletic Club1:31:11
27Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM1:31:38
28Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM1:32:22
29Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:32:27
30Arory MathandabuzoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1:32:37
31Peter MayuraBluff Meats F1M1:33:00
32Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM1:33:28
33Siphelele ZondiPhumaM1:33:34
34Mxolisi DlaminiPhumaM1:33:37
35Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM1:33:56
36Nhlakanipho MajolaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:34:08
37Paul WorsnipWestvilleM1:34:10
38Ndumiso ZuluAmanzimtotiM1:34:34
39Siganda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM1:34:44
40Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:49
41Innocent Bhengu1000 HillsM1:34:55
42Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF1:34:57
43Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:35:16
44David NdlovuEskom GijimasM1:35:28
45Mandlakhe NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:36:12
46Ayande NtgnayisaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:36:41
47Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM1:36:45
48Dumisani CeleThembelishaM1:36:54
49Siyabonga MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:37:04
50Mdli Jerome ShushaToyotaM1:37:05
51Herbett MazoToyotaM1:37:07
52Brendan MayerChilternM1:37:08
53 Zamani Mzobe M 1:37:11
54Derek WasserfallNedbank Running ClubM1:37:32
55Petros ChoncoForest HillsM1:37:52
56Eric TshobauBunyeM1:37:53
57Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM1:37:55
58Shaun MeiklejohnNedbank Running ClubM1:38:08
59Vusi MnyanduMaxed EliteM1:38:16
60Chrispen Mutsa JeraEskom GijimasM1:38:17
61Phumlani ThusiCorrectional ServicesM1:38:25
62Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:38:43
63Blaine PienaarNedbank Running ClubM1:38:48
64Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM1:38:58
65Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM1:39:03
66 Cannel Nedbank Running Club 1:39:05
67Kerry KoenBonitasF1:39:08
68Victor DludlaZululand Multisport ClubM1:39:25
69Andrew BarnesSaintsM1:40:22
70Richard LongWestvilleM1:40:35
71Siyabonga MadumelaCollegians HarriersM1:40:44
72Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:41:05
73Phumelele NqwalaChatsworthM1:41:12
74Stephen CaelersM1:41:23
75Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:41:33
76Israel Mandla MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM1:41:40
77Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM1:41:43
78Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM1:41:48
79Elliot HolmesNedbank Running ClubM1:42:12
80Mazwenkosi MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:42:25
81Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM1:42:28
82Simonsizwe SitholeMtubatubaM1:42:34
83Bonginkosi MayiselaStella Athletic ClubM1:42:37
84Mdu MsomiNedbank Running ClubM1:42:38
85Siboniso CeleEskom GijimasM1:42:39
86Thokozani Zuma1000 HillsM1:42:52
87Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM1:42:59
88Sifiso MzimelaKearsney StridersM1:43:15
89Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM1:43:45
90Mbonsiseni JiyaneuMhlathuzeM1:43:48
91Martin VenterEskom GijimasM1:43:52
92Stephen NgibaChilternM1:43:53
93Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:43:57
94Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM1:43:57
95Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:43:58
96Simphiwe KhumaloM1:44:01
97Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM1:44:28
98Michael MagwenyanePhumaM1:44:39
99Veli MbothoSouth Coast StridersM1:45:11
100 Nkosikhoni Ndokweni M 1:45:13
101Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:45:14
102Jp StewartSavagesM1:45:16
103Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM1:45:41
104Vusi KhuzwayoWoodviewM1:45:52
105Deon JannekerSydenhamM1:45:58
106Juan BotsisSavagesM1:46:00
107Claude BoucherYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:46:08
108Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM1:46:13
109Lindumiza ZacaPhumaM1:46:27
110Hamilton MjwakaKearsney StridersM1:46:29
111Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:46:34
112Lauren CalenbourneWestvilleF1:46:41
113Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:46:59
114Nkosinathi MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:47:08
115Thokozane MadondaEskom GijimasM1:47:30
116Malus JiliHarlequin HarriersM1:48:09
117Lucas NtshangasePietermaritzburgM1:48:11
118Filippo FarallaRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:12
119Matthew WouldSavagesM1:48:22
120Pius KuneneHammarsdaleM1:48:46
121Sipito MbamboMpumalangaM1:48:48
122Njabulo BhenguPhumaM1:48:49
123Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM1:48:51
124Nhlanhla ChoncoEskom GijimasM1:49:02
125Ashley JamsonEast Griqualand StridersM1:49:41
126 Thanda Burra 1:49:45
127Greig TannerBluffM1:49:46
128Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:49:47
129Nicholas RowseChilternM1:50:00
130Mandla MokoenaSuncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving ClubM1:50:24
131Mkhize ThembaHillcrest Villagers1:50:35
132Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM1:50:37
133Wilson DlaminiMtubatubaM1:50:40
134Greg HardieChilternM1:50:40
135Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF1:50:41
136Evidence MwandoM1:51:06
137Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:51:11
138Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM1:51:16
139Kelli RyanNedbank Running ClubF1:51:18
140Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:51:29
141Sandile MjwahaEskom GijimasM1:51:31
142Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM1:51:35
143Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:51:41
144Maureen SlackRiverside HarriersF1:51:43
145Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM1:51:49
146Edmund LuizM1:51:53
147Star MkhizeSAPS StridersM1:51:56
148Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM1:52:00
149Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF1:52:05
150Thulebona DlaminiM1:52:09
151James TorlageNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:52:23
152Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM1:52:27
153Phelelani MxumaloPhumaM1:52:36
154Movouzi KhumaloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:52:39
155Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM1:52:45
156 Kieran Durkin M 1:53:01
157Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM1:53:03
158Justin ErasmusWestvilleM1:53:10
159Colin HohlsMtunziniM1:53:11
160Minenhle NgcoboNewlands StridersM1:53:15
161Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM1:53:17
162 Craig Buchman M 1:53:21
163Richard McintyreKearsney StridersM1:53:23
164Siyabonga ZumaMaxed EliteM1:53:31
165Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:53:37
166Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM1:53:46
167Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:53:48
168Douglas CouperthwaiteCollegians HarriersM1:53:49
169David KoppDHS Old BoysM1:53:55
170Brett FlorensSavagesM1:53:55
171Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:54:03
172Nick SissingEast Griqualand StridersM1:54:09
173Tumelo KhumaloEskom GijimasM1:54:11
174Siphelele XimbauMhlathuzeM1:54:19
175Derick ShelembeKearsney StridersM1:54:21
176Thulebona NiyelaKwaZulu-Natal Striders1:54:21
177Justice NcaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:54:22
178Margaret SchareinChilternF1:54:24
179Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:54:26
180David MacDonaldBluffM1:54:52
181 Mphakamiseni Nkwanjana M 1:55:12
182 King Stella Athletic ClubM 1:55:13
183Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM1:55:14
184Bheka JiyaneSavagesM1:55:26
185Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:55:32
186Garrion van StaadenEast Griqualand StridersM1:55:33
187Sbusiso KhozaChilternM1:55:37
188Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM1:55:42
189Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM1:55:59
190Suzette GoncalvesForest HillsF1:56:00
191Patricia DammannForest HillsF1:56:05
192Garry SheaWestvilleM1:56:09
193Martin DoveyWestvilleM1:56:12
194 Bhengu M 1:56:12
195Justin BakerWestvilleM1:56:13
196Ross MckechnieWestvilleM1:56:14
197Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:56:20
198Oliver LamusseWestvilleM1:56:23
199Kerry HoarWestvilleF1:56:24
200Grant KerrHillcrest VillagersM1:56:26
201Sipho ThabethePhumaM1:56:34
202Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM1:56:35
203Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM1:56:36
204 Peter Balesur M 1:56:39
205Martin MziziHarlequin HarriersM1:56:42
206Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:56:43
207Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:56:46
208Taryn FordF1:56:50
209Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM1:57:14
210Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:57:23
211Sifiso ZumaEskom GijimasM1:57:42
212Gary RoscoeSavagesM1:57:52
213Stv FerrerHilton HarriersM1:57:56
214Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM1:57:59
215Michael MartinWestvilleM1:58:06
216Thuthukani NgobesePietermaritzburgM1:58:14
217Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:58:20
218Zeblon HlengwaTransnetM1:58:25
219Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM1:58:30
220Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:58:31
221Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM1:58:42
222Clive BensonNedbank Running ClubM1:58:49
223Barry SpencerWestvilleM1:58:52
224Steve MccarleyWestvilleM1:59:04
225Andy DalyWestvilleM1:59:05
226Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:59:05
227Patricia BahlmannNedbank Running ClubF1:59:06
228Ntombizethu MnyanduuMhlathuzeF1:59:07
229 Patrek Mpembe M 1:59:14
230 Slelo Blessid Zulu 1:59:21
231Luke MortimerKearsney StridersM1:59:24
232Nandus MoolmanSavagesM1:59:25
233Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF1:59:30
234Joel SokhelauBunyeM1:59:38
235Roy NewlandsZululand Multisport ClubM1:59:39
236Timothy ThompsonM1:59:57
237Chris BurtonTwini Athletic ClubM1:59:58
238Glenn StaplesForest HillsM1:59:59
239Alan MckenzieBluffM2:00:04
240Sifiso ZondiPhumaM2:00:07
241Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM2:00:13
242Krish ChettyChatsworthM2:00:14
243Ntokozo GqwetaDurban University of TechnologyM2:00:17
244Julia HacklandCollegians HarriersF2:00:21
245Brian NgibaChilternM2:00:23
246Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM2:00:40
247Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM2:00:46
248Omega MkhizeHighwayM2:00:54
249Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM2:01:03
250Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF2:01:06
251Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:09
252Brad FennDHS Old BoysM2:01:11
253Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM2:01:35
254Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:40
255Brent RenyardBluffM2:01:47
256Mpilwentsha MvelasePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:01:53
257Nhlamhla SihlopheMtubatubaM2:01:59
258Cyril van WyheEast Griqualand StridersM2:02:01
259Simon CollinsWestvilleM2:02:02
260 Velaphe Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:02:05
261Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF2:02:09
262Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM2:02:11
263Grant O BrienLegends Lifestyle CentreM2:02:22
264Ashley ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:02:27
265Hein NiedingerBluffM2:02:39
266Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM2:02:42
267Pragasen GovenderWoodviewM2:02:46
268Peter DuckittHillcrest VillagersM2:02:50
269Gregory FinnieSydenhamM2:02:56
270Vanessa SkinnerWestvilleF2:03:03
271Michelle BerchowitzDHS Old BoysF2:03:12
272Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:03:17
273 Khethulkuthula Mabazi M 2:03:22
274Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM2:03:27
275Siplamandla GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club2:03:30
276Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:03:31
277Melissa DitzDHS Old BoysF2:03:32
278Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF2:03:40
279Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM2:03:41
280Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:03:42
281Brandon JacksonWestvilleM2:03:43
282Grant WilkinsonStella Athletic ClubM2:03:44
283Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM2:03:45
284Louise FitzsimonsWestvilleF2:03:56
285Bhekizizwe MabuyaKearsney StridersM2:04:05
286Bonga MavumeM2:04:07
287Aurthur SiepmanChatsworthM2:04:09
288Grant PedlerForest HillsM2:04:10
289Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM2:04:17
290Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM2:04:21
291Kate GounarisDHS Old BoysF2:04:26
292Ian CrayChilternM2:04:27
293Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM2:04:30
294Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM2:04:34
295Derrick DladlaEskom GijimasM2:04:39
296Michael RockeyKearsney StridersM2:04:52
297 Smemezelo Jili M 2:04:54
298Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM2:04:58
299Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM2:05:10
300Roy LeisegangChilternM2:05:22
301Bala GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:05:23
302Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF2:05:24
303Robyn LongWestvilleF2:05:25
304Iain RobertsonWestvilleM2:05:33
305 Precious Mbatha F 2:05:37
306Judy GossAthletics NorthF2:05:43
307Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM2:05:50
308Sharne UlyateSaintsM2:05:54
309Peter GarthwaiteRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:55
310Mahomed CassimChatsworthM2:06:02
311Nokwenzeka MdephaEskom GijimasF2:06:08
312Debbie IvinsChilternF2:06:08
313Ridwaan KathradaOasis CrescentM2:06:09
314Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:06:15
315Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:06:28
316Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF2:06:31
317Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM2:06:39
318Junichi WadaHarlequin HarriersM2:06:40
319Clinton FisherStella Athletic ClubM2:06:43
320 Langela Ngcamu M 2:06:51
321Cyril MolefeWyebankM2:06:58
322Freek PotgieterBluffM2:06:59
323Nicola SchroederForest HillsF2:07:03
324Preggie MoodleySydenhamM2:07:04
325Prudence JacaSouth Coast StridersF2:07:09
326Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:12
327Anton van KanDHS Old BoysM2:07:20
328Robert KhumaloEskom GijimasM2:07:27
329Mike StencelChilternM2:07:35
330 Andre Kerachi M 2:07:36
331David SwartKearsney StridersM2:07:39
332Xolisile MwelasePhumaM2:07:40
333Eric MbejeChatsworthM2:07:40
334Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM2:07:42
335Gysbert van der KooijNedbank Running ClubM2:07:50
336Brett DuncanStella Athletic ClubM2:07:51
337Lloyd DuncanCollegians HarriersM2:07:52
338 Chamane M 2:07:54
339Nel NaidooChatsworthM2:07:55
340Sean PlattHillcrest VillagersM2:07:59
341Brigitte OswellStella Athletic ClubF2:08:01
342Brett GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM2:08:03
343Elizabeth ClarkStella Athletic ClubF2:08:05
344Charm NaidooChatsworthM2:08:07
345Sarah RoodtYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:08:09
346Anton StormSTS Multisport ClubM2:08:13
347Desiree GulstonWestvilleF2:08:15
348Habik SithobgPhumaM2:08:16
349Sidney PondSydenhamM2:08:27
350Yogan NaidooChatsworthM2:08:30
351Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM2:08:31
352Sbusiso NcamaniPhumaM2:08:40
353Richard BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:08:41
354Greg EwingChilternM2:08:43
355Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:09:05
356Phillip MchunuWyebankM2:09:17
357Megan FinestoneWestvilleF2:09:18
358Brian MartensSaintsM2:09:24
359Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:09:30
360 C Madosela M 2:09:31
361 Fortune Mbokazi M 2:09:33
362Bruce IvinsChilternM2:09:34
363Dines GaltreyKingfisherM2:09:36
364Jan-Hendrik SenekalSavagesM2:09:41
365Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF2:09:44
366Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM2:09:46
367Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM2:09:48
368Roshan ChalitherTongaat PanthersM2:09:53
369Absolom MakhobaSAPS StridersM2:09:59
370Sithembiso KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM2:10:04
371Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:10:06
372 Doba Young M 2:10:09
373Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM2:10:11
374Michael van KanDHS Old BoysM2:10:15
375Peter HeronWestvilleM2:10:16
376Lauren UrquhartWestvilleF2:10:18
377Mbhekiseni MchunuSavagesM2:10:22
378Mike ThackrayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:10:23
379Sue WardropVirginia Athletic ClubF2:10:24
380Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM2:10:25
381Thembinkos NgcoboSavagesM2:10:28
382Philani ShabalaM2:10:29
383Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:10:30
384Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM2:10:31
385Dhiren GovenderDurban University of TechnologyM2:10:35
386Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF2:10:39
387Vikash SinghWoodviewM2:10:40
388Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM2:10:40
389Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF2:10:41
390Patricia WinterboeruMhlathuzeF2:10:42
391Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM2:10:42
392Khayelihle MenduEskom GijimasM2:10:46
393Juri BothaHillcrest VillagersM2:10:50
394Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM2:10:55
395Kurt LaureauChilternM2:10:58
396Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM2:10:59
397Tarquin MillerHillcrest VillagersM2:11:00
398Tamryn WorsnipF2:11:02
399Hilton Janse van RensburgWestvilleM2:11:14
400Parmanathan GoudenSAPS StridersM2:11:17
401Nichola ManganRiverside HarriersM2:11:19
402Cheron RonnellHillcrest VillagersF2:11:19
403Cornel HoogenbozemTwini Athletic ClubF2:11:20
404Johan MalanForest HillsM2:11:20
405 M Mthethwa M 2:11:21
406Nicole WesterhofDHS Old BoysF2:11:22
407Travis HawkinsDolphin Coast StridersM2:11:23
408Shelley FrankishWestvilleF2:11:33
409Dale GaitCollegians HarriersF2:11:39
410Wayne SuddingKearsney StridersM2:11:42
411Dan PaliamChatsworthM2:11:45
412John GroblerNewlands StridersM2:11:45
413Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersM2:11:46
414Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:11:49
415Bianca HarrisDolphin Coast StridersF2:11:49
416Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM2:11:54
417 Liza Paune F 2:12:00
418Neil NeatForest HillsM2:12:02
419Gregory LeeHighwayM2:12:03
420Brent WhiteHillcrest VillagersM2:12:06
421Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM2:12:08
422Alan PetzerMidlandsM2:12:14
423John DlaminiHighwayM2:12:23
424Karen GreenForest HillsF2:12:23
425Julie CarrollSavagesF2:12:24
426Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM2:12:25
427Brett Lacon-AllinKearsney StridersM2:12:28
428 Ashley Gresh F 2:12:37
429Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM2:12:37
430Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:12:40
431Justice ShangeSydenhamM2:12:41
432Dave LoweWestvilleM2:12:43
433Pierre MattheeRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:46
434Denver SubramanHillcrest VillagersM2:12:47
435Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF2:12:55
436Caroline FyvieWestvilleF2:12:58
437Eddie RamalooSouth Coast StridersM2:13:00
438 Mandy James F 2:13:05
439Alan KockottSaintsM2:13:06
440Annelise VolekF2:13:07
441Tina ThompsonCollegians HarriersF2:13:08
442Shaun HenmanEskom GijimasM2:13:09
443Timothy TheunissenHillcrest VillagersM2:13:10
444Brian Gordon-MckenzieYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:13:11
445Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM2:13:11
446Pamela SchulzHighwayF2:13:14
447Mark CatheyMidlandsM2:13:15
448 Lisa Praschma F 2:13:18
449Helen BoltonHillcrest VillagersF2:13:19
450Anthony BoltonHillcrest VillagersM2:13:23
451 Z Zungu Richards Bay HarriersM 2:13:26
452Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF2:13:33
453Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:13:37
454Siyabonga DumaWyebankM2:13:39
455Quinn JonesForest HillsM2:13:41
456Bheki MsibiNewlands StridersM2:13:42
457Michael StrydomM2:13:45
458Thuleleni GumedeKearsney StridersF2:13:47
459Luc QuevauvilliersSavagesM2:13:48
460Deon ChettySouth Coast StridersM2:13:55
461Luke WynessChilternM2:13:56
462Shaun OlivierChilternM2:14:00
463Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM2:14:02
464Mduduzi MhlabaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:14:07
465Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:14:11
466Tim PeelKearsney StridersM2:14:13
467Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:14:15
468Deborah SneddonRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:18
469Leigh-Anne BondDHS Old BoysF2:14:21
470Andrew PerkinsRiverside HarriersM2:14:22
471Malusi BiyelaTransnetM2:14:29
472James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:14:31
473Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:14:38
474Arujanann GovenderChatsworthM2:14:38
475 C Murran Dolphin Coast StridersF 2:14:39
476Mike LombardM2:14:39
477Panjo van de SandeHillcrest VillagersM2:14:40
478Marc McgoughKearsney StridersM2:14:46
479Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg StridersM2:14:48
480Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM2:14:50
481Christine BernardStella Athletic ClubF2:14:51
482Stephen GriffithsStella Athletic ClubM2:14:52
483Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF2:14:52
484Tracey AllisonWestvilleF2:14:56
485Bruce AldworthHowickM2:14:58
486Verity TimmermannHillcrest VillagersF2:14:58
487Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM2:14:59
488Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM2:15:05
489Saras ReddyChatsworthF2:15:06
490Kosta KoumantarakisChilternM2:15:09
491Simphiwe NzuzaM2:15:11
492Chris WynneHillcrest VillagersM2:15:19
493Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:15:23
494Kyle BeachQueensburgh HarriersM2:15:24
495Justin NelHerbalifeM2:15:37
496Sean OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:15:40
497Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:15:44
498Roshini NatasenHighwayF2:15:45
499Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:15:45
500Vivek NatasenHighwayM2:15:48
501Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM2:15:49
502Vanessa RonaldChilternF2:16:03
503Mary-Anne TaylorPhumaF2:16:09
504Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:16:12
505Janet TurkForest HillsF2:16:13
506Craig ShillerChilternM2:16:16
507Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM2:16:17
508Elize CilliersSavagesF2:16:20
509Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:22
510Bossie BoshoffQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:26
511Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:16:42
512Edward MzobeM2:16:43
513Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF2:16:46
514Claire CliftonKingfisherF2:17:06
515Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF2:17:08
516Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM2:17:18
517Sarah BrabyHillcrest VillagersF2:17:19
518Shane GreylingForest HillsM2:17:20
519Robyn GreylingForest HillsF2:17:24
520Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM2:17:36
521Dave CodnerHillcrest VillagersM2:17:41
522Bhekani MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:17:42
523Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM2:17:43
524Gregory FergusonBluffM2:17:44
525Bev HardieChilternF2:17:48
526Iris VogelsangForest HillsF2:17:49
527Angela BoulleChilternF2:17:50
528John CumminsChilternM2:17:53
529Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:18:00
530Ivan van der WesthuizenTransnetM2:18:02
531Nick AlcockStella Athletic ClubM2:18:11
532Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:18:14
533Graeme JacksonForest HillsM2:18:15
534Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM2:18:18
535Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:18:19
536Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF2:18:19
537Trevor JongsWestvilleM2:18:20
538Michael HindDHS Old BoysM2:18:21
539Craig BlewettWestvilleM2:18:25
540Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM2:18:25
541Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:18:26
542Mark WrightForest HillsM2:18:28
543Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM2:18:32
544Nariansamy GovenderChatsworth2:18:34
545 Iain Tanner M 2:18:34
546Julius SimbineStella Athletic ClubM2:18:35
547Richard CliffDHS Old BoysM2:18:36
548Lesley WilliamsHilton HarriersF2:18:37
549Alan LamploughPiratesM2:18:38
550Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:18:42
551Sibongile MweliHillcrest VillagersF2:18:45
552Caren TierneyHillcrest VillagersF2:18:52
553Jennifer WoodburnIxopoF2:18:53
554Robert RicheySavagesM2:18:55
555Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM2:18:57
556Carla MillerChilternF2:18:59
557 Kenny M 2:19:00
558Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM2:19:01
559Thokozani PewaWyebankF2:19:09
560Indran NaidooChatsworthM2:19:18
561Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:19:19
562Herald SolomonSpirit WindM2:19:19
563Saras NaidooHillcrest VillagersF2:19:20
564Mark PittsHillcrest VillagersM2:19:21
565Shanon MackenzieCollegians HarriersF2:19:23
566 Paul Hope M 2:19:24
567Andrea FlorensSavagesF2:19:25
568Carla van NiekerkChilternF2:19:26
569Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:19:27
570Nombuso NgubaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:19:28
571Ndumbu NgcampduduQueensburgh HarriersM2:19:28
572Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF2:19:29
573Samantha HallYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:19:32
574Don MacleodWestvilleM2:19:36
575Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM2:19:58
576 Justin Sciocotti M 2:19:59
577Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF2:20:00
578Sarah DrakeKearsney StridersF2:20:08
579Chris KonigRiverside HarriersM2:20:10
580Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:20:11
581Cameron BuysKearsney StridersM2:20:15
582Gaye JacksonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:20:20
583Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM2:20:22
584Stuart JonesRiverside HarriersM2:20:27
585Barbara FlorenceVirginia Athletic ClubF2:20:28
586Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF2:20:31
587Peter van der MerweSecundaM2:20:33
588Craig van NiekerkChilternM2:20:37
589Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM2:20:38
590Preggie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:20:40
591Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:20:40
592Zain ShaikQueensburgh HarriersM2:20:41
593Nicola CentnerWestvilleF2:20:44
594George TweedyM2:20:50
595Carol UntiedtForest HillsF2:20:50
596Andre LouwM2:20:52
597David NortonHillcrest VillagersM2:20:53
598Donald EnsorDHS Old BoysM2:20:59
599Reginald WilliamsChilternM2:21:00
600 Alex Gordon M 2:21:04
601Gavin SweetM2:21:05
602Victor MoreiraVirginia Athletic ClubM2:21:13
603Christie RowseChilternF2:21:14
604Andre PentzEskom GijimasM2:21:19
605Stephen YarlettQueensburgh HarriersM2:21:23
606Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM2:21:23
607Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM2:21:24
608Dees NaickerChatsworthM2:21:25
609Haydn RenckenHillcrest VillagersM2:21:31
610Neil Du PlessisHillcrest VillagersM2:21:32
611Linda VivianuMhlathuzeF2:21:34
612Michelle DuncanHillcrest VillagersF2:21:40
613Liz ChelinWestvilleF2:21:41
614Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:21:42
615Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF2:21:43
616Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:21:44
617Tenley CummingsF2:21:45
618Lee CummingHillcrest VillagersF2:22:04
619Ruth RobinsonIxopoF2:22:06
620Craig AdendorffDHS Old BoysM2:22:08
621John AdamsWestvilleM2:22:10
622Vusumuzi NdlovuMtubatubaM2:22:11
623Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:12
624Paul PutterScottburghM2:22:15
625 Roger Taylor M 2:22:15
626Sean RobertsWestvilleM2:22:18
627Grik van HuyssteenDHS Old BoysM2:22:20
628Henk VosStella Athletic ClubM2:22:23
629Shirley ThevarajooHillcrest VillagersF2:22:24
630Jennifer van RooyenCollegians HarriersF2:22:25
631Jacqui Te RieleCollegians HarriersF2:22:26
632Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM2:22:32
633Steven YoungHighwayM2:22:33
634Herbert ExnerKearsney StridersM2:22:41
635Sam ClarkHillcrest VillagersM2:22:43
636Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF2:22:45
637Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:22:51
638Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF2:22:53
639Mike JorgensenEskom GijimasM2:22:54
640Lorne van der MerweEskom GijimasM2:22:55
641Natalie HahnQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:56
642 Brian Hillcrest VillagersM 2:22:57
643Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:22:59
644James ThomChilternM2:23:04
645Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:23:05
646Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:23:06
647Bheki GasaWoodviewM2:23:07
648Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM2:23:07
649Boy GogeuBunyeM2:23:08
650Mark GovenderChatsworthM2:23:09
651Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM2:23:09
652 Kerry Green F 2:23:17
653Marcel WichuraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:23:18
654Wayne ThompsonDHS Old BoysM2:23:19
655Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM2:23:23
656Neren LorrickChatsworthM2:23:24
657Sifiso MdadaneNedbank Running ClubM2:23:25
658Anand SookrajChatsworthM2:23:26
659Nicole PetzerChilternF2:23:27
660Ryno Du PreezKearsney StridersM2:23:31
661Keith HarrodDHS Old BoysM2:23:33
662Patrick MtshaliWoodviewM2:23:34
663Israel PerumahPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:23:35
664Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF2:23:37
665Collin GwalaBluffM2:23:38
666Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM2:23:39
667Brandon SunkelWestvilleM2:23:39
668Barbara WisemanHilton HarriersF2:23:50
669Musawenkosi NguboSAPS StridersM2:23:51
670Allen NdlovuSAPS StridersM2:23:52
671Simo ShangeStella Athletic ClubM2:23:55
672 Tanya van den Ordel F 2:23:57
673Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF2:23:59
674Nicky BlewettWestvilleF2:24:00
675Ken TonkinWestvilleM2:24:01
676Lili KhuzwyoAthletics NorthF2:24:02
677Sipho MchunuuBunyeM2:24:10
678Dave HerselmanM2:24:14
679Rosalind RoseveareSaintsF2:24:16
680Mark ParkerHillcrest VillagersM2:24:20
681Mark BiddleChilternM2:24:21
682Glen CrouchHilton HarriersM2:24:22
683Geprge MoreyStella Athletic ClubM2:24:25
684Andrew CochraneHighwayM2:24:27
685Jonathan AldridgeQueensburgh HarriersM2:24:29
686Julia CullinanHillcrest VillagersF2:24:29
687Caroline MerzKearsney StridersF2:24:30
688Lucinda ReadWestvilleF2:24:35
689Anthony EvansSaintsM2:24:42
690Hugh HolderHowickM2:24:51
691Lauren HolderHowickF2:24:52
692Rodger McCarrollChilternM2:24:56
693Thando SokhelaSavagesF2:24:57
694Nicola LemmonHillcrest VillagersF2:24:58
695Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM2:24:58
696Vino NaickerChatsworthM2:25:07
697Chantal van den BergHillcrest VillagersF2:25:08
698Cal van den BergHillcrest VillagersM2:25:09
699Claire ManganRiverside HarriersF2:25:16
700Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF2:25:17
701Amy HyltonSaintsF2:25:21
702Shank RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:25:23
703Gail KriggNedbank Running ClubF2:25:29
704Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM2:25:30
705Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM2:25:30
706Alistair McIntyreHillcrest VillagersM2:25:31
707 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:25:32
708Manuela WoodrowChilternF2:25:40
709Kate FunnellHowickF2:25:43
710Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:25:43
711Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM2:25:45
712Michelle BattenStella Athletic ClubF2:25:46
713Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM2:25:48
714Jonathan HawkerVirginia Athletic ClubM2:25:49
715Antony WebsterM2:25:50
716Dee GeyerHarlequin HarriersF2:25:55
717Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF2:25:55
718Erin van WykBluffF2:25:56
719Gareth van WykBluffM2:26:01
720Deon DelportHillcrest VillagersM2:26:04
721Wilson DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM2:26:09
722Michael WhiteWestvilleM2:26:12
723Chris SmartForest HillsM2:26:23
724Vaughn SmitRiverside HarriersM2:26:24
725Philani JaftaStella Athletic ClubM2:26:26
726Joanna HallKearsney StridersF2:26:32
727 Vusi Gumedi M 2:26:36
728Natalie WertheimQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:37
729Fay MorrisKearsney StridersF2:26:40
730Tracy CliffDHS Old BoysF2:26:41
731Neville ThomasCollegians HarriersM2:26:42
732Andre TrichardtDolphin Coast StridersM2:26:42
733Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:44
734Bill SmithHowickM2:26:45
735David RouxWestvilleM2:26:47
736Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:50
737Francois BrandWestvilleM2:26:52
738Grant JacobsSaintsM2:27:01
739Daniel BruwerStella Athletic ClubM2:27:04
740Surenthran PillaySaintsM2:27:04
741Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM2:27:05
742Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:27:05
743Dave GearyDHS Old BoysM2:27:06
744Brenda ThompsonNedbank Running ClubF2:27:07
745Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:27:07
746Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:27:08
747Joanne ThomasDHS Old BoysF2:27:09
748Andrew ThomasDHS Old BoysM2:27:09
749Lucky PhungulaM2:27:10
750Ntokozo MazekaEskom GijimasM2:27:12
751Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:27:15
752Brandon PerryWestvilleM2:27:21
753Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:27:24
754David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:27:25
755Tracy ThomsonForest HillsF2:27:26
756Rob ThomsonSavagesM2:27:30
757Beryl SuicsHillcrest VillagersF2:27:31
758Mark PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM2:27:32
759Rod TarbyHarlequin HarriersM2:27:34
760Mule CussimseeSpartan HarriersM2:27:36
761Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:27:43
762Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF2:27:44
763Lionel HowardHillcrest VillagersM2:27:45
764Jim StantonSavagesM2:27:47
765Suraj SookrajWoodviewM2:27:49
766Jayne CotterellVirginia Athletic ClubF2:28:09
767Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF2:28:14
768Deidre MareeSavagesF2:28:15
769Pierre MareeSavagesM2:28:23
770Shelley CluverDHS Old BoysF2:28:26
771Deborah StringerBluffF2:28:27
772 Andrew Jamiesun M 2:28:29
773Nicole O BrienLegends Lifestyle CentreF2:28:30
774Martin DammannForest HillsM2:28:32
775Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:28:33
776Robert MilneChilternM2:28:37
777Tarryn EusticeDHS Old BoysF2:28:45
778Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:28:50
779Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM2:28:50
780Ngidi BoysieNedbank Running ClubM2:28:52
781Debbie BrienWestvilleF2:28:53
782Derek McmusterStella Athletic ClubM2:28:54
783Richard NxumalouBunyeM2:29:02
784Avril ManfronPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF2:29:03
785Ebrahim ParazMaritzburg StridersM2:29:03
786Santharagasen NaidooChatsworthM2:29:04
787Renzo ManfronPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:29:04
788Tim RouxDHS Old BoysM2:29:04
789Marco BothaKearsney StridersM2:29:05
790Neil JacksonKearsney StridersM2:29:06
791Tanya PatrickSavagesF2:29:06
792Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM2:29:07
793Douglas GlennieWestvilleM2:29:14
794Jason ShawHighwayM2:29:18
795 Mla Mohlakoana M 2:29:22
796Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:29:26
797Tshamam MathebulaNedbank Running ClubF2:29:27
798Katherine McgheeStella Athletic ClubF2:29:27
799Paula TedderVirginia Athletic ClubF2:29:28
800Joanne FannerChilternF2:29:29
801Bongani MhlongoDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:30
802Ritesh RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:29:31
803 A de Beer M 2:29:32
804Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:29:33
805Donald BentlyKearsney StridersM2:29:36
806Candice ReardonF2:29:39
807Gavin ReardonM2:29:40
808 P Ned Kelly Kearsney StridersM 2:29:40
809Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:41
810Govindasamy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:29:42
811Isaac MkhizeuBunyeM2:29:47
812Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM2:29:50
813Mark BothaOld SelbornianM2:29:55
814Richard WiggilluMhlathuzeM2:29:58
815Claire MoolmanSavagesF2:29:59
816Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF2:30:00
817Lauren KendrickAmanzimtotiF2:30:07
818Shaun NieuwenhuisBluffM2:30:10
819Derrick MbheleEskom GijimasM2:30:12
820Sanjiv MahabeerNewlands StridersM2:30:16
821Judith MlabaSavagesF2:30:29
822Margaretha ElbersNedbank Running ClubF2:30:31
823Katy MooreWestvilleF2:30:35
824Trevor MooreWestvilleM2:30:36
825Clayton BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:30:37
826Lloyd ShabalaPhumanathiM2:30:38
827Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM2:30:48
828Sandy JoubertDHS Old BoysF2:30:52
829Themba MbunqukaEskom GijimasM2:30:52
830Leslea RamatemaEskom GijimasM2:30:53
831Nic BrienWestvilleM2:30:57
832Yusuf BassaOasis CrescentM2:31:00
833Michael WilliamsonKearsney StridersM2:31:00
834Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM2:31:02
835Gary BarnettM2:31:03
836Tammy HattinghRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:04
837Carl ThompsonHarlequin HarriersM2:31:05
838 N Khumalo Queensburgh HarriersF 2:31:07
839Nomcebo MpungiweHarlequin HarriersF2:31:09
840Elize HerbstWestvilleF2:31:36
841Zanele NduliWestvilleF2:31:42
842David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM2:31:44
843Louisa Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:46
844Gareth MorrisNedbank Running ClubM2:31:55
845Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM2:31:57
846Jabulane NcubeuBunyeM2:31:58
847Marinda PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:11
848Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF2:32:13
849Susan SmithWestvilleF2:32:15
850Joel NdlelaStella Athletic ClubM2:32:15
851Andy WatsonWestvilleM2:32:16
852Janine MazeryWestvilleF2:32:16
853Charles Jansie van RensburgWestvilleM2:32:17
854Kelly BenschopWestvilleF2:32:17
855Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:32:18
856Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:32:23
857Shane ElsVirginia Athletic ClubM2:32:26
858Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM2:32:26
859Paul KanthaChatsworthF2:32:32
860Babongile MemelaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:32:34
861Gloria NaidooWestvilleF2:32:39
862 Chris Wilcox M 2:32:41
863Rajesh LutchmanSave OrionM2:32:42
864Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:32:48
865Rita GovenderChatsworthF2:32:50
866Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF2:32:55
867Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM2:32:56
868Lin KaytonForest HillsF2:33:01
869Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:33:04
870Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:11
871 Mzamo Mkhwanaza M 2:33:16
872 Siphesihle Mkhize M 2:33:20
873Isabelle KlusenerVirginia Athletic ClubF2:33:20
874Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:22
875Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:22
876Adre WepenerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:33:23
877Nomkhosi NdawondeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:33:23
878Jocelyn AttwellSouth Coast StridersF2:33:24
879Dailine PierceySouth Coast StridersF2:33:25
880 Rawurlay Newlands StridersM 2:33:27
881Chris HerbstWestvilleM2:33:27
882Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:33:28
883Mano NairRun/Walk for LifeM2:33:30
884Celeste PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:35
885Anna KendrickAmanzimtotiF2:33:39
886Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:41
887Mac TacaleAmanzimtotiM2:33:51
888Valentina ChiocchiStella Athletic ClubF2:34:06
889Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg StridersM2:34:15
890Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:34:18
891Lorna GoldieKearsney StridersF2:34:20
892Allyson BradburyCollegians HarriersF2:34:27
893Paula DoveyWestvilleF2:34:27
894Sindy KirstenWestvilleF2:34:28
895Buyi MakhobaHulaminF2:34:35
896Alan BaronetStella Athletic ClubM2:34:36
897Gary StorkeyStella Athletic ClubM2:34:36
898Grant CroshawStella Athletic ClubM2:34:37
899Ronny GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM2:34:38
900Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:34:39
901Jenni DavidsonChilternF2:34:44
902Dean DonaldsonBluffM2:34:49
903Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM2:34:51
904Siya SitholeSaintsM2:35:01
905Sarah PyoosSydenhamF2:35:08
906Leon DuyvestynStella Athletic ClubM2:35:21
907Mark CharlesworthM2:35:28
908Craig LeesBluffM2:35:37
909Nkululeko MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:35:38
910Thulani CeleHighwayM2:35:38
911Lindoisuhle NtombelauBunyeM2:35:39
912Quintin WhiteLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:35:40
913Kerry JohnstonRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:43
914Doreen PillayHillcrest VillagersF2:35:45
915Cameron de AndradeM2:35:46
916Takayuki MachidaDurban University of TechnologyM2:35:47
917Daryl EksteenM2:35:52
918Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM2:35:56
919Donnee AtkinsonSavagesF2:36:00
920Susan AndrewsSavagesF2:36:09
921Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:36:22
922Julie CalboutinRiverside HarriersF2:36:33
923 Lwazi Kalazana M 2:36:36
924Andrea MoroneyDHS Old BoysF2:36:37
925Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:36:38
926Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF2:36:38
927Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM2:36:44
928Ettiene JacobsRiverside HarriersM2:36:50
929 T Clark WestvilleM 2:36:54
930Tony BruceStella Athletic ClubM2:36:54
931Eugene HavermannHillcrest VillagersM2:36:57
932Lancelot BlumerisNedbank Running ClubM2:36:58
933Florence CurrinHighwayF2:37:00
934Kate ParryForest HillsF2:37:01
935Hylton SmithKearsney StridersM2:37:07
936Irma StephensEskom GijimasF2:37:13
937Michael DiamondAthletics NorthM2:37:18
938Maureen ParryChilternF2:37:20
939Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:37:21
940Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM2:37:23
941Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM2:37:26
942Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF2:37:28
943David WalkerChilternM2:37:33
944Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:37:35
945Collette SwartzEskom GijimasF2:37:37
946Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM2:37:37
947Rene PienaarQueensburgh HarriersF2:37:43
948Bruce WilliamsForest HillsM2:37:47
949Thaira AhmadWoodviewF2:37:55
950Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:56
951Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:58
952Nervyn NaidooChatsworthM2:38:02
953Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM2:38:08
954 Naidoo M 2:38:09
955Debra VorsterVirginia Athletic ClubF2:38:10
956 Martin Dowle M 2:38:25
957Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:38:30
958Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF2:38:37
959Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM2:38:41
960Morag RyanHillcrest VillagersF2:38:46
961Shane NortonSavagesM2:38:51
962Linda FeherHighwayF2:38:52
963Balakrishna NaiduSAPS StridersM2:38:53
964Michelle KempWestvilleF2:38:53
965Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:39:12
966Wayne RyanIxopoM2:39:14
967Angela FarrEskom GijimasF2:39:15
968Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM2:39:25
969Thuleleni DlaminiNedbank Running ClubF2:39:37
970Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:39:38
971Broni van der MeerSecundaF2:39:43
972Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF2:39:44
973Taryn HeathcoteRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:52
974Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF2:39:57
975Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF2:39:58
976Katherine WaldenCollegians HarriersF2:39:58
977Benjamin MatshaziM2:39:59
978Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM2:40:04
979Matthew BlewettWestvilleM2:40:08
980 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:40:10
981Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF2:40:17
982Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:40:19
983Barbara BenincasaRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:25
984Zakhele MnewebeMTNM2:40:36
985Kristin BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersF2:40:38
986Tracey AbramsNedbank Running ClubF2:40:43
987Arwyn BaysQueensburgh HarriersM2:40:50
988Richard SchulzHighwayM2:41:05
989Angela ShillerChilternF2:41:10
990Graham LinleySavagesM2:41:11
991Gavin MaxwellChilternM2:41:17
992Petru BlewettWestvilleF2:41:18
993Vijay GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:41:19
994Priscilla Munni NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:41:19
995Danny NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:41:20
996Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF2:41:22
997Perumal NaidooChatsworthM2:41:27
998 Kodano Monageng M 2:41:30
999Rommel RamluganNewlands StridersM2:41:32
1000Hylton AckermanHillcrest VillagersM2:41:42
1001Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF2:41:51
1002Mhlamhla MakhamyaHillcrest VillagersM2:41:56
1003Jurina MeyerNedbank Running ClubF2:42:00
1004Serestina ViririM2:42:02
1005Zakhele DlaminiSparM2:42:10
1006Anesh BadasarWoodviewM2:42:13
1007Cathy DaleSavagesF2:42:14
1008David DaleSavagesM2:42:14
1009Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM2:42:15
1010Sharon FreeseRiverside HarriersF2:42:25
1011Brenda MeierF2:42:33
1012Greame EastesRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:35
1013Ursula MartinsStella Athletic ClubF2:42:36
1014Sam VerbaanHillcrest VillagersM2:42:38
1015 Richard Verbaan M 2:42:42
1016Anthony HowesKearsney StridersM2:42:44
1017Stephanie MarkramSouth Coast StridersF2:42:48
1018 Charmaine Kok F 2:43:00
1019Patricia BoyallAthletics NorthF2:43:01
1020Shabeer GangatuMhlathuzeM2:43:05
1021Kyle MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM2:43:08
1022Sifiso DludlauBunyeM2:43:08
1023Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:43:15
1024Dane FernandesHilton HarriersM2:43:18
1025David JollandsWestvilleM2:43:20
1026Phumelele BamChesterville Athletic ClubM2:43:21
1027Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:43:22
1028 Hennie Smal M 2:43:23
1029Pieter GraceWestvilleM2:43:23
1030Graham BuckWestvilleM2:43:25
1031Justin DicksRun/Walk for LifeM2:43:26
1032Carrey-Ann BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:28
1033Bruce GonneauSpirit WindM2:43:33
1034Thor JensenChilternM2:43:36
1035Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM2:43:45
1036Tonia WoodburnIxopoF2:43:47
1037Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF2:43:48
1038Vincent CrouchSydenhamM2:43:49
1039Pauline LechinskyKearsney StridersF2:43:52
1040Gerhard SmitHillcrest VillagersM2:44:02
1041Anne MoreyStella Athletic ClubF2:44:03
1042Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF2:44:05
1043Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF2:44:14
1044Gayvin GilbertSydenhamF2:44:14
1045Daryl GordanStella Athletic ClubM2:44:26
1046Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:44:31
1047Songelwayo ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:44:33
1048 Sonja Mctavish F 2:44:35
1049Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM2:44:36
1050Dhiran ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:44:47
1051Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM2:44:48
1052Osman ParukOasis CrescentM2:44:48
1053Alison ChadwickRiverside HarriersF2:44:49
1054Gladys NaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF2:44:56
1055Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM2:44:58
1056Cally HolderHowickF2:45:11
1057Susan HolderHowickF2:45:12
1058Josephine GassKempton Road RunnersF2:45:17
1059Pippa LoganVirginia Athletic ClubF2:45:20
1060Claudia StencelChilternF2:45:25
1061Mohamed MajokaSouth Coast StridersM2:45:32
1062Hilary Jane JamiesonRand Road WarriorsF2:45:34
1063Vuli NxumaloHighwayM2:45:35
1064Nicki ReeveRun/Walk for LifeM2:45:36
1065Gail BissettForest HillsF2:45:42
1066 Arina Cabill F 2:45:49
1067Ronny MotilallChatsworthM2:45:52
1068Yvonne DalgleishSavagesF2:46:02
1069Joanne LinDolphin Coast StridersF2:46:04
1070Werner V LoggerenbergWestvilleM2:46:05
1071Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:18
1072Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:46:21
1073Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF2:46:23
1074Anita PeensHillcrest VillagersF2:46:25
1075Abraham ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM2:46:39
1076Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF2:46:40
1077Georgia Le ClosStella Athletic ClubF2:46:49
1078Twen GovenderWoodviewM2:46:50
1079Debra KuhnStella Athletic ClubF2:46:50
1080Joshua BrophyWestvilleM2:46:51
1081 Matthew Boshoff M 2:46:53
1082Margaret BotesEskom GijimasF2:46:54
1083Brett RyanM2:47:02
1084Ursula Janse van VuurenRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:12
1085Jenny BartlettWestvilleF2:47:19
1086Giles BartlettHillcrest VillagersM2:47:31
1087Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF2:47:34
1088Gordon van der BruggeM2:47:42
1089Taryn SwadlingKearsney StridersF2:48:09
1090Mike McloughlinKearsney StridersM2:48:16
1091Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:48:17
1092Gary StreekHillcrest VillagersM2:48:19
1093Otto LangaasFourways Road RunnersM2:48:28
1094Peter ThembaneStella Athletic ClubM2:48:43
1095Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM2:48:55
1096Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:48:59
1097Bharat BhimmaRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:03
1098Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:49:13
1099Nonhlanhla DluslauMhlathuzeF2:49:26
1100Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:49:28
1101Taddis BhikaCollegians HarriersM2:49:34
1102Victor LuthuliChatsworthM2:49:54
1103Richard HumphreyForest HillsM2:49:56
1104Paros NdlovuMaritzburg StridersM2:49:59
1105Bronwyn AllanF2:50:01
1106Philisile PungulaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:50:27
1107Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF2:50:43
1108Bongani GwalaSavagesM2:51:06
1109Nkosana JaftaStella Athletic ClubM2:51:07
1110Rob ThompsonHillcrest VillagersM2:51:07
1111Priscilla PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:51:26
1112Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:51:44
1113Luanda DlaminiuMhlathuzeF2:51:46
1114Kirk HitchinsChilternM2:51:47
1115Renee SterckxSouth Coast StridersF2:52:00
1116Omar KadwaM2:52:43
1117Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM2:52:45
1118Flippie NieuwenhuisBluffM2:52:48
1119Gail StarrSaintsF2:52:49
1120Marcelle McleanEskom GijimasF2:52:51
1121Clive ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM2:53:08
1122Narain MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:53:12
1123Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:53:19
1124Neville MadstoneSpartan HarriersM2:53:20
1125Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:53:21
1126Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM2:53:51
1127Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM2:53:58
1128Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:54:03
1129Yusur AsroolChatsworthM2:54:07
1130Mark StoltzHarlequin HarriersM2:54:08
1131Nonhlanhla Rena XabaCorrectional ServicesF2:54:09
1132Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF2:54:12
1133Gilda HornRiverside HarriersM2:54:14
1134Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF2:54:20
1135Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:54:22
1136Mark SharneckSAPS StridersM2:54:27
1137 M Mthembu SAPS StridersM 2:54:29
1138Charmaine TaylorSAPS StridersF2:54:30
1139Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:54:48
1140Amelda van der SpuySAPS StridersF2:54:54
1141Raj DhrochandChatsworthM2:55:12
1142Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:55:14
1143Trevor WilliamsHillcrest VillagersM2:55:28
1144Vaughan HauptfleischNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:55:33
1145Yolande ElsKearsney StridersF2:55:38
1146Denise BeckAthletics NorthF2:55:42
1147Barry GassKempton Road RunnersM2:55:51
1148Mduduzi ZondoM2:55:55
1149Carol JarvisChilternF2:55:55
1150Karen ArjunChilternF2:55:56
1151Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF2:55:57
1152Bongiwe Lembethe1000 HillsF2:56:30
1153Vuyo KheswaPhumaF2:56:31
1154Ryan OellermannM2:56:56
1155Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:56:57
1156Mogie OokeneerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:56:59
1157Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM2:57:08
1158Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF2:57:10
1159Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF2:57:22
1160Preggy IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM2:57:23
1161Dick ThyssenHarlequin HarriersM2:57:24
1162Mosi LataDurban Athletic ClubM2:57:25
1163Bhara VincentDurban Athletic ClubM2:57:39
1164Mariette WagenaarRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:40
1165Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF2:57:45
1166Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:57:46
1167Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:57:54
1168Brenda ChadwickRiverside HarriersF2:58:05
1169Tracy StaplesForest HillsF2:58:12
1170William MbamboMTNM2:58:29
1171Saadia IsmailKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:58:46
1172Lauren LavarackWestvilleF2:58:54
1173Gonie NaickerM2:59:09
1174Dumisani BhenguHighwayM2:59:13
1175Xolo MfekaHighwayM2:59:14
1176Chanty KhuzwayoF2:59:15
1177Mark McCallAthletics NorthM2:59:18
1178Angela MccallLegends Lifestyle CentreF2:59:25
1179Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:59:46
1180Brigitte GonggrypHighwayF2:59:48
1181Parmaseelan NaidooChatsworthM3:00:18
1182Vanessa VorsterChilternF3:00:27
1183Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM3:00:33
1184Percy SinghNewlands StridersM3:00:35
1185Poppy DlaminiNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:00:41
1186Joanne TaylorForest HillsF3:00:57
1187Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF3:01:02
1188 Danielle Bauer F 3:01:07
1189 Christine van Niekerk F 3:01:19
1190Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:01:45
1191Belinda CalderHowickF3:01:50
1192Michelle BradfieldSavagesF3:02:01
1193Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:15
1194Nomusa KweyamaNedbank Running ClubF3:02:26
1195Dharshnee PillayAthletics NorthF3:02:29
1196Jim DawsonChilternM3:03:04
1197Ronney ShangasePhumaM3:03:10
1198Dawn DavidsEskom GijimasF3:03:11
1199Musa CeleHillcrest VillagersM3:03:21
1200Andrew FeatherstoneRun/Walk for LifeM3:03:23
1201Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:03:39
1202Manoj IsseriNewlands StridersM3:03:43
1203Mandla NdlovuChesterville Athletic ClubM3:03:44
1204Cecily FraserHighwayF3:04:20
1205Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM3:04:35
1206Sihle SibisiSydenhamM3:04:36
1207Michele CloeteChilternF3:04:48
1208Lorraine Duggan JonesChilternF3:04:49
1209Joanne RileyQueensburgh HarriersF3:05:11
1210Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:05:12
1211Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF3:05:42
1212Vuyo MthethwaRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:58
1213Thuli TabudiChesterville Athletic ClubF3:06:08
1214Zweli NkosiChesterville Athletic ClubM3:06:31
1215Jimmy TeeSaintsM3:06:46
1216David PotawayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:06:49
1217Liana RadynAlex WaspsF3:07:18
1218 Sherri Cope F 3:08:00
1219 Cathy Oliver F 3:08:01
1220 Moonira Moola F 3:08:07
1221Ivy LotteringWingsF3:08:12
1222Matthys NawrattelRun/Walk for LifeM3:08:29
1223Angeline MaideleineSydenhamF3:08:43
1224 Brett Dunford M 3:08:45
1225Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF3:08:55
1226Penny LancasterAthletics NorthF3:09:28
1227Debbie LundinWestvilleF3:09:53
1228Bongani QwabeEskom GijimasM3:10:28
1229Mandla GunedeQueensburgh HarriersM3:11:29
1230Michael MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:11:44
1231Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:48
1232Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF3:11:49
1233Wendy RuddKearsney StridersF3:11:50
1234Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM3:11:51
1235Debbie ReeveWestvilleF3:11:52
1236Gregory ReeveWestvilleM3:13:16
1237Marcon KoenPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:14:13
1238Nadraj NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:14:14
1239Lynn IsaacsRun/Walk for LifeF3:14:20
1240Kim RiceSouth Coast StridersF3:14:22
1241Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF3:14:57
1242Ray GoatleyHighwayM3:15:03
1243Liz van RooyenQueensburgh HarriersF3:15:04
1244Antoinette TigarHillcrest VillagersF3:15:06
1245Monica McloughlinMaxed EliteF3:15:26
1246 Dave Chubb M 3:15:30
1247 Clint Bowyer M 3:15:56
1248Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM3:15:59
1249 A Buunsoon Stella Athletic ClubM 3:16:00
1250 Heath Wolmarans M 3:17:32
1251Frank HopeEskom GijimasM3:18:51
1252Pamela CorlettHighwayF3:18:57
1253Sifiso MtshaliM3:19:25
1254Jackie van de VenterRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:21
1255Pauline AppletonHighwayF3:21:26
1256Margie FisherHighwayF3:21:34
1257 S Essop F 3:21:35
1258Marian CurrieuMhlathuzeF3:21:43
1259Adelle GovenderAlex WaspsF3:23:31
1260 Nonkulukeko Khoza F 3:23:36
1261 Wendy Smith F 3:23:39
1262Andile XimbauMhlathuzeM3:23:40
1263Doreen MncupeEskom GijimasF3:23:46
1264Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF3:23:53
1265Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF3:24:35
1266Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM3:25:52
1267Tanya PerryPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:26:31
1268Shelly HardwickF3:30:04
1269Susan YoungHighwayF3:30:13
1270Dheeraj MaharajDurban Athletic ClubM3:30:35
1271Petronella SithebePhumaF3:31:38
1272George LucySavagesM3:32:36
1273Devi MoodleyChatsworthF3:32:52
1274Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM3:33:27
1275Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM3:34:19
1276Jan BadenhorstuMhlathuzeM3:35:04
1277Busisiwe PhungulaKwaDabeka HarriersF3:35:11
1278Theresa van WykQueensburgh HarriersF3:35:12
1279Linda EngelbrechtuMhlathuzeF3:35:26
1280Noreen SnaymanRun/Walk for LifeF3:35:53
1281Frenchesca ClarkRun/Walk for LifeF3:35:54
1282Brian Jarmey-SwanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:35:58
1283Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF3:36:02
1284Sheila ColemanQueensburgh HarriersF3:36:03
1285Gerda WieseQueensburgh HarriersF3:36:07
1286Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:37:50
1287Puran MudalyChatsworthF3:38:03
1288Narainsamy GovindasamiNewlands StridersM3:38:34
1289 E Kisten WoodviewM 3:38:34
1290Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:38:51
1291Nikki PillaySave OrionF3:39:13
1292Bernie SwartzWingsF3:40:37
1293Gill JonesRiverside HarriersF3:42:05
1294Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:42:39
1295Wendy BotesHighwayF3:42:40
1296Susan GriffithsHighwayF3:42:41
1297Joan MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF3:43:05
1298Kathy HollandHighwayF3:44:58
1299Jenny SimForest HillsF3:45:05
1300Nelisiwe DlaminiWestvilleF3:45:10
1301Salosh NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF3:45:27
1302Mlungisi DlomoM3:45:28
1303Dave NichollsRun/Walk for LifeM3:45:30
1304Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF3:46:38
1305Sandra TalbotRun/Walk for LifeF3:47:19
1306Jill BairdRun/Walk for LifeF3:47:42
1307Cyndy NemelaWestvilleF3:50:39
1308Arnold FrancisSave OrionM3:50:43
1309Anisha BehariWoodviewF3:51:23
1310Sonia BaumannuMhlathuzeF3:51:32
1311Praveen PillayNewlands StridersM3:53:32
1312Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF3:53:40
1313Elizabeth SneddonHighwayF3:53:48
1314Premdutt SinghSAPS StridersM3:54:30
1315Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF3:54:38
1316Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:54:39
1317Ragini PillayQueensburgh HarriersF3:57:57
1318Alison DennisRun/Walk for LifeF3:59:19
1319Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:59:26
1320Yvonne AngusRun/Walk for LifeF3:59:27
1321Nomvula ChamaneM4:01:18
1322 Nicky Lee F 4:01:24

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Westville91
Hillcrest Villagers82
Queensburgh Harriers63
Stella Athletic Club61
Chiltern50
Eskom Gijimas48
Chatsworth48
Nedbank Running Club40
Run/Walk for Life40
Kearsney Striders37
Savages35
Highway34
Forest Hills33
DHS Old Boys32
Riverside Harriers26
Phuma23
Woodview21
Newlands Striders20
Collegians Harriers19
uMhlathuze19
South Coast Striders17
SAPS Striders15
Bluff15
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club14
Virginia Athletic Club14
Harlequin Harriers12
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club12
Durban Athletic Club12
Athletics North12
Saints12
Natal Carbineers Running Club11
Oasis Crescent11
Sydenham11
Amanzimtoti11
Chesterville Athletic Club10
Maxed Elite10
uBunye10
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club9
Hilton Harriers8
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club8
Howick8
KwaZulu-Natal Striders7
East Griqualand Striders6
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club6
Mtubatuba6
Save Orion6
Correctional Services6
Pinetown District Athletic Club6
Legends Lifestyle Centre5
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club5
Dolphin Coast Striders5
Spartan Harriers5
Transnet4
Wyebank4
Tongaat Panthers4
Maritzburg Striders4
Durban University of Technology4
Ixopo4
Mtunzini3
Midlands3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
Bluff Meats F13
1000 Hills3
Alex Wasps2
Zululand Multisport Club2
Secunda2
Kempton Road Runners2
Toyota2
Kingfisher2
MTN2
Wings2
Twini Athletic Club2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Pietermaritzburg2
Old Selbornian2
Spirit Wind2
South African National Defence Force2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Suncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving Club1
Rand Road Warriors1
Fourways Road Runners1
Hammarsdale1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Bonitas1
Fish Hoek1
Pirates1
Emnambithi Striders1
Herbalife1
Mpumalanga1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
New Balance1
Phumanathi1
Scottburgh1
STS Multisport Club1
Thembelisha1
Hulamin1