Winelands2016-11-12

21.1kmdistance
1:07:21winning time
2144finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Danzil PaulseEasterns KraaifonteinM1:07:21
2Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM1:08:21
3Bernad RukadzaGugulethuM1:08:30
4Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:58
5Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM1:11:08
6Nkosiyethu SotyantyaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:09
7Deon HendricksStellenboschM1:12:48
8Barry PienaarSanlamM1:13:25
9Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:13:26
10Ricardo JafthaWildrunnerM1:15:16
11Babalo HambiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:41
12Peter KoopmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:41
13Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:15:49
14Derek BaartmanCorrectional ServicesM1:16:01
15 Lwzuko Mbiza M 1:16:08
16Blessing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:17:03
17Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:11
18Lehlohonolo NyombaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:44
19Willem SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:18:57
20Henry WolstenholmeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:20:16
21Tlholomelo MoraiFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:20:17
22Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF1:21:00
23Steve MotauNedbank Running ClubM1:21:01
24Cobus FourieM1:21:27
25 Jodie Swallow F 1:21:37
26Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:22:23
27Richard BurmanUniversity of Cape TownM1:22:46
28Nomvuyisi SetiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:49
29Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF1:22:57
30Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM1:23:16
31Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM1:24:15
32Werner BrucknerMetropolitanM1:24:16
33Robert ArnoldTopformM1:25:19
34 Sifo Sibongiseni M 1:25:40
35Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:25:48
36Bradley DavidsHelderberg HarriersM1:26:10
37 Jacques Fourie M 1:26:12
38Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:26:22
39Tjaart van der WaltFNB MultisportM1:26:49
40Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:27:03
41Neo MolemaSanlamM1:27:05
42Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:07
43Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:08
44Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM1:27:10
45Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF1:27:17
46Barend KlopperM1:27:20
47Mpendulo NdzamelaM1:27:21
48Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:22
49Stephan van ZylMultisport ManiacsM1:27:25
50Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:54
51 Warren Grobler M 1:28:02
52 Roelf Vermeulen M 1:28:06
53William NelSAPS - WCM1:28:18
54Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM1:28:28
55Cobus de JagerStrand Athletic ClubM1:28:52
56Willie Du PlooyM1:28:54
57 Honry Adams M 1:29:01
58Wynand MoutonStrand Athletic ClubM1:29:16
59Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:29:16
60Nicola HooperCarbineers - WPF1:29:20
61 Andre Pandy M 1:29:25
62Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM1:29:38
63Paul AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:29:45
64Heinrich AdamsM1:29:45
65Anneline RoffeyFNB MultisportF1:29:47
66Kyle BredaOld MutualM1:29:50
67Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM1:30:07
68Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:30:49
69Dylan JacklinM1:31:02
70Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:05
71Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF1:31:21
72Dylan JanosM1:31:23
73 Andrea Lubbe F 1:31:25
74 Maliviwe Mkhosana M 1:32:03
75Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF1:32:26
76Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM1:32:28
77Amy AbrahamsUniversity of the Western CapeF1:32:30
78 Lee-John Barties M 1:32:31
79Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:32:58
80Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:32:59
81Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:17
82 Zaahn Crowley M 1:33:18
83Johny ElyonWellingtonM1:33:19
84Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM1:33:25
85 Christiaan Rabie M 1:33:52
86Anel WessonFish HoekF1:34:01
87Andrew WorrallBorn2RunM1:34:04
88Johan LateganPaarlM1:34:08
89 Goussard Somari F 1:34:23
90Nico DippenaarM1:34:23
91Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:34:37
92Jasper CloeteStellenboschM1:34:42
93Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:34:49
94Timothy HessM1:34:55
95 Mondre Hess M 1:34:55
96Thian de BeerCape Multisport ClubM1:34:55
97 Daneel Marais M 1:34:58
98Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:34:58
99Caroline MpumlwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:58
100 Jean-Frederic Moneger M 1:35:00
101Eben Le RouxM1:35:01
102Shane van der WesthuizenMy Training DayM1:35:06
103Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:16
104Colin WilliamsWellingtonM1:35:19
105 Zaid Abrahams M 1:35:49
106Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:36:02
107Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM1:36:03
108Dylan de NysschenM1:36:09
109Bernard BravenboerPEAACM1:36:23
110Ockert GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:23
111Cheslyn BowersPick 'n PayM1:36:34
112Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:36:35
113Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM1:36:39
114Ronnie RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:39
115Anton EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:39
116 Brad Coetzer M 1:36:41
117Steve MendesSomerset StridersM1:36:55
118Paul WilesSomerset StridersM1:36:55
119Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:36:56
120Shaheed RussonTopformM1:36:58
121Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:36:59
122Twane WesselsCape Multisport ClubF1:37:11
123 Gilles Pellegrin M 1:37:12
124 Nina Nicholas F 1:37:14
125 Thomas Gavagnin M 1:37:18
126Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:22
127Jana van HouwelingenPEAACF1:37:26
128Marie LouwFNB MultisportF1:37:29
129Averon WingvogelM1:37:36
130Dawid BoesakM1:37:42
131Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:47
132 Mark Keeling M 1:38:05
133Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:38:09
134Jaco GoosenM1:38:11
135 Petrus Bierman M 1:38:12
136Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:38:14
137Helene RouxF1:38:15
138Goodman BukaneGugulethuM1:38:19
139Kevin DallendePEAACM1:38:22
140 Mark Victor M 1:38:25
141Stephen GrangerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:34
142Vibert PadiachyM1:38:40
143Mark WagenheimPEAACM1:38:54
144Olga HowardCeltic HarriersF1:38:59
145 Renier Du Plessis M 1:39:00
146Barry StaakHarfield HarriersM1:39:12
147 Esther Lategan F 1:39:14
148Derick GoldingTopformM1:39:15
149Erhard BlomDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:19
150Kevin MarcalStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:20
151Rudi BezuidenhoutStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:26
152Gerald SullivanSanlamM1:39:30
153Adam LotteringIn TouchF1:39:32
154Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:39:35
155 Craig Pike PEAACM 1:39:36
156Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:39:42
157Danie Du PlessisM1:39:57
158Laubcher van ZylNedbank Running ClubM1:40:03
159Nigel LawrenceDespatchM1:40:16
160Burger BrandCape Multisport ClubM1:40:17
161Pierre van ZylMelkbosstrandM1:40:28
162Jeff SingerMelkbosstrandM1:40:29
163 Manfred van Lill M 1:40:29
164Annmarie SteynWhalersF1:40:29
165Adam Le RouxCorrectional ServicesM1:40:30
166David HowardM1:40:30
167Nardus Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM1:40:34
168Sharon KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:42
169 Merlin Julie M 1:40:52
170 Marie Human F 1:40:54
171Michelle MaraisStrand Athletic ClubF1:40:54
172Andy LucasOld MutualM1:40:58
173Sidney MgijimaFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:41:06
174Hennie WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:08
175Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:41:16
176Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:41:16
177John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:17
178Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM1:41:20
179Pieter LangeneggerHelderberg HarriersM1:41:21
180Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:41:22
181Christine de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:25
182 Karin van Niekerk F 1:41:31
183Arthur MooreStellenboschM1:41:31
184Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:33
185Andrew ShepherdPEAACM1:41:34
186Louis MullerM1:41:38
187 Axel Mundt M 1:41:46
188 Martha Lotter F 1:41:48
189 Ridha Hartley M 1:42:01
190 Arnaud Grelou M 1:42:05
191Danie MareStellenboschM1:42:08
192Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM1:42:11
193Caroline WillsWildrunnerF1:42:13
194Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:42:17
195Justin WendoverM1:42:17
196Nancy WillPinelandsF1:42:18
197Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:23
198Marisha EygelaarCape Multisport ClubF1:42:27
199Timothy AllenPEAACM1:42:27
200Nicky FransmanStellenboschM1:42:27
201Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:42:35
202Joe GreenCarbineers - WPM1:42:43
203Vicus van der MerweBellville Running ClubM1:42:51
204Anene ClaassenF1:43:01
205Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:43:06
206 Wilmar Maree M 1:43:06
207Theunis NelCape Multisport ClubM1:43:07
208Johannes StassenBredasdorpM1:43:09
209 Gert Kotze M 1:43:22
210Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:24
211Conrad GreerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:24
212Dora FortuinStrand Athletic ClubF1:43:26
213Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM1:43:26
214Alex AdieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:28
215Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM1:43:29
216Roland HunterM1:43:31
217 Jorgen Berget M 1:43:39
218Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:43:44
219Candice StuurmanF1:43:44
220 Riaan Murray M 1:43:44
221Trevor JoubertEdgemead RunnersM1:43:45
222Jolandi LucasF1:43:45
223Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:43:51
224 Rudii Mahapi M 1:43:53
225Faseegh FortuneNedbank Running ClubM1:43:53
226Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM1:43:53
227 Hentie van Vuuren M 1:43:53
228Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:53
229Sarah MundyAsics Athletic ClubF1:43:54
230 Philip Courtnadge M 1:43:55
231Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM1:43:58
232Johan BrinkSanlamM1:43:58
233Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPS - WCM1:44:00
234Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:44:03
235 Sean Bethell M 1:44:06
236Aviwe MehlomakhuluM1:44:09
237Edward MoahaliSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:13
238 Marcel Rathbone M 1:44:14
239Charmain KutzerCape Multisport ClubF1:44:20
240Du JonkerCape Multisport ClubM1:44:20
241Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:44:24
242Daniel BothaPaarlM1:44:26
243Alister OatesPaarlM1:44:26
244Davy LouwWhalersM1:44:33
245Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:44:40
246Carel MullerStellenboschM1:44:56
247Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM1:45:08
248Duncan MarwickM1:45:09
249Nandipha LubuzoF1:45:20
250Monice BrandCape Multisport ClubF1:45:26
251Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:45:28
252Wynnie SwanepoelMetropolitanF1:45:55
253Caitlynn HagemannF1:45:58
254Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:59
255Daniel RobinsonM1:46:03
256Renscha van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF1:46:06
257Rochen DeelieM1:46:09
258Michele van LillStrand Athletic ClubF1:46:10
259Tania WelgemoedStrand Athletic ClubF1:46:16
260 Johan Prangley M 1:46:18
261Lindy EmsleyPEAACF1:46:26
262 Marius van Rensburg Eskom GijimasM 1:46:28
263Nicholas van de WaterPinelandsM1:46:30
264Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:46:34
265 Peter Baumeister M 1:46:39
266 Surette Bierman F 1:46:41
267Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:46:42
268Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:52
269Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:55
270Vernon KruthWest CoastM1:46:56
271Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM1:46:57
272 Wilric Du Plessis M 1:46:58
273 Richard Brandt M 1:46:59
274Tiaan RoodtBellville Running ClubM1:47:00
275Roche FlewinBrackenfellM1:47:08
276 Anja Langenhoven F 1:47:10
277 Burger Kraemer M 1:47:10
278Ilan RussonPEAACM1:47:11
279Marc DavidowitzDespatchM1:47:11
280 Martin Rabie M 1:47:15
281Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:47:16
282Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:47:17
283Vivien LosebyPEAACF1:47:18
284 Kyylie Loesch F 1:47:24
285Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM1:47:25
286 Lize Steyn F 1:47:27
287Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:39
288Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:41
289Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:41
290Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:42
291Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:47:49
292Myles ApseyWest CoastM1:47:51
293Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:47:53
294Patrick SineliNedbank Running ClubM1:47:55
295 Chris Wilson M 1:48:00
296Wesley JacobsPaarlM1:48:10
297Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:48:16
298Cobus van der MerweM1:48:18
299Patrick PaulseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:48:21
300Paul SmitM1:48:23
301Naretha StockenstromRun/Walk for Life - Gauteng NorthF1:48:24
302Stanley BeyersMetropolitanM1:48:24
303Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:25
304Julian MountainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:26
305 Thinus Delport M 1:48:28
306Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:48:30
307Michael JulieNantesM1:48:32
308Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:48:33
309Peter-William HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:48:45
310Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:45
311Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:49
312Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:49
313Rene OttoMiWay WarriorsM1:48:51
314Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF1:48:54
315Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:55
316Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:48:59
317 Enrico Albertus M 1:49:01
318 Chad Knezovich M 1:49:01
319 Annette Steyn F 1:49:03
320 John Ferreira M 1:49:11
321Mcs CoetzerVodacom Yebo StridersM1:49:15
322 Christiaan Hattingh M 1:49:15
323Venette RustStellenboschF1:49:17
324Danien HeathcoteVodacom Yebo StridersF1:49:18
325Philip KingCape Multisport ClubM1:49:27
326Jani MeiringF1:49:31
327Ulendo RoodeBrackenfellM1:49:32
328Yolande van der WaltCape Multisport ClubF1:49:33
329Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:49:37
330Chelsea LawrieMtunziniF1:49:38
331Graeme SearleTopformM1:49:38
332Johline BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF1:49:41
333Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF1:49:42
334Styntjie PrinsPaarlF1:49:47
335Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:49:47
336 Andre Oosthuizen M 1:49:47
337Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM1:49:52
338 Tiaan van der Spuy M 1:49:53
339Jean MinnaarM1:49:53
340Charl BlomStellenboschM1:49:56
341 Melandrie van der Westhuizen F 1:49:59
342 Renee Crous F 1:50:00
343Phuti MaupyeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:50:00
344 Cornelius Coetzee M 1:50:04
345 Franette van der Walt F 1:50:05
346Andre EdwardsKPMG Running ClubM1:50:08
347Darryl MurryEdgemead RunnersM1:50:16
348Mia MockeF1:50:18
349Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:22
350 Aliza Pienaar F 1:50:24
351 Suzanne Nicholas F 1:50:26
352Jean-Pierre RouxCape Multisport ClubM1:50:38
353Jacques DreyerPaarlM1:50:41
354 Maretha Heyns F 1:50:50
355Robin ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:50
356 Daisy Gladstone F 1:50:54
357Hendrik Le RouxStellenboschM1:50:56
358 Miles Hamilton M 1:50:59
359 Othon Dibwe M 1:51:03
360 Albert Brand M 1:51:04
361Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM1:51:04
362 Donna Brown F 1:51:06
363Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:51:11
364Marius van der MerweM1:51:14
365Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF1:51:17
366Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:27
367Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:51:29
368Russell BeukesM1:51:29
369Lucy KerF1:51:35
370 Sue-Marie Ferreira F 1:51:38
371Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM1:51:40
372Lucinda OlsenBrackenfellF1:51:42
373Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM1:51:43
374Sulaiman EnosLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:44
375David HaefeleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:51:53
376Louis-Delien PienaarCape Multisport ClubF1:52:00
377Tania DaguiarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:02
378Colin DevenishDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:02
379Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:03
380Tamra SavicSomerset StridersF1:52:08
381Jan-Daniel BredenkampM1:52:11
382Piet SmitBredasdorpM1:52:12
383 Geoffrey Chisnall M 1:52:18
384Tauriq HendricksGugulethuM1:52:19
385 Dean Myburgh M 1:52:20
386Jessica MagnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:27
387Geraldine van TrompMultisport ManiacsF1:52:38
388Zach BenadeMultisport ManiacsM1:52:38
389Magda de MooijBrackenfellF1:52:42
390 Wilmar van Niekerk M 1:52:47
391 Chanel van Zyl F 1:52:52
392Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:52:52
393Rahgeeb PetersenM1:52:54
394 Owen Hodges M 1:52:54
395Vannessa CronjeCape Multisport ClubF1:52:57
396Elmaree StapelbergCape Multisport ClubF1:52:57
397 Henning Burden M 1:52:59
398 Hein Mocke M 1:52:59
399Petrus CampherTopformM1:53:07
400 Nick Platte M 1:53:08
401Andre StrydomFish HoekM1:53:11
402Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:53:13
403Gavin WrightForestersM1:53:16
404Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF1:53:17
405 Xolani Tutu M 1:53:17
406Mieke CliftF1:53:19
407Francois VersterM1:53:19
408Fagrie CreightonCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:22
409 Simone Harris F 1:53:22
410 Aasif Ismail M 1:53:23
411Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:32
412Dennis SmithSAPS - WCM1:53:36
413Chantal CatherineStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:37
414 Chanel Hannah F 1:53:39
415 Albert Halford M 1:53:43
416Paul BredellDespatchM1:53:46
417Jameel AhmadPinelandsM1:53:52
418 Stine Kopperud F 1:53:52
419Ebrahim FisherM1:53:54
420Liezl HeerschapStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:57
421August DiederiksGugulethuM1:54:02
422Alex KuhnastStellenboschM1:54:06
423Elma van NoordwykCape Multisport ClubF1:54:09
424Jessica GuilfoyleDespatchF1:54:11
425Nico WitbooiSpartan HarriersM1:54:14
426Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:14
427Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:54:15
428Marelise DroomerWellingtonF1:54:15
429 Nico Coetzee M 1:54:17
430Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:25
431 Francois Kellerman M 1:54:29
432Jenita Du PlessisSwartlandF1:54:35
433Pieter SmithStellenboschM1:54:35
434 Lindie Meyer F 1:54:36
435Adri WaltersF1:54:36
436Jerome BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:54:39
437Clive PettipherStellenboschM1:54:40
438 Kristin Du Toit F 1:54:48
439 Renastin Tallies M 1:54:50
440Robin CookeStellenboschF1:54:50
441Sune CoetzeeWellingtonF1:54:50
442Julio SteylStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:51
443Arina LiebenbergStellenboschF1:54:53
444 Eunice Pretorius F 1:54:53
445Eduan StrydomM1:54:56
446Elisha BerridgePEAACF1:55:01
447Joseph de La CroixSomerset StridersM1:55:03
448 Paul Stevens M 1:55:11
449Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF1:55:11
450Ryna EvertUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF1:55:12
451 Yasmin Moussavi F 1:55:12
452Linda Du BruynFNB MultisportF1:55:14
453Mathys van EyssenM1:55:14
454Elton GordonM1:55:15
455Tanja BierF1:55:18
456Carla SchoemanPEAACF1:55:19
457Karl BakerGugulethuM1:55:22
458 Karl Viljoen M 1:55:26
459Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:55:28
460Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM1:55:34
461Jan WiggelinkhuizenCeltic HarriersM1:55:36
462Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:38
463Annika BrouwerF1:55:38
464Desiree StrydomF1:55:40
465Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:55:44
466 Jon Williams M 1:55:44
467Roelof van WeeleWhalersM1:55:46
468Rudolf WilliamsDwars River ValleyM1:55:48
469Zarier BehardienM1:55:51
470Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:51
471David RetiefIn TouchM1:55:54
472 Kay Walsh F 1:55:54
473Albert MahlahlaHelderberg HarriersM1:55:57
474George FarmetrDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:57
475Mia KotzeCorrectional ServicesF1:56:03
476Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM1:56:03
477 Magdel Coetzee F 1:56:04
478Carine KrugerHelderberg HarriersF1:56:05
479 Wilhelm van Zyl M 1:56:05
480Emmy-Louise KlaassenF1:56:06
481Johan BoonzaaierNedbank Running ClubM1:56:07
482Justin RouxWest CoastM1:56:09
483Tania KappFNB MultisportF1:56:15
484Rachel MarksPEAACF1:56:19
485 Corne Kooyman M 1:56:23
486 Hestelle Pretorius F 1:56:26
487Matthew CarolessenCeltic HarriersM1:56:29
488Tim HadinghamStellenboschM1:56:29
489Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:56:32
490 Donovan Leroux M 1:56:33
491Norooi SikunanaNedbank Running ClubF1:56:33
492Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF1:56:41
493 Anthony Shkaidy M 1:56:41
494Kim RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:42
495Shirley WardKPMG Running ClubF1:56:42
496Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:56:46
497Jowilca MattheeF1:56:52
498Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM1:56:53
499Helane SmitArcelorMittalF1:56:53
500Russell TaitWest CoastM1:56:56
501Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF1:56:56
502 Carmen Honiball F 1:56:58
503Anna VenterBorn2RunF1:57:00
504 Azelle Alberts F 1:57:00
505Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:57:01
506Simone CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF1:57:01
507Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:57:02
508Buks KotzeRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:57:03
509 Elana Swart F 1:57:06
510Pieter CarstensPaarlM1:57:06
511Frans RossouwBrackenfellM1:57:06
512Lizanne HattinghStrand Athletic ClubF1:57:07
513Shaun OatesM1:57:09
514Rechelle VermaakHelderberg HarriersF1:57:10
515Jaco SwiegelaarM1:57:15
516Norma MollerF1:57:16
517Hanneke EngelbrechtF1:57:17
518Jodi FullardNantesM1:57:19
519Francois de La RouviereCape Multisport ClubM1:57:19
520 Jean Buys M 1:57:21
521 Jeanine de Bruyn F 1:57:24
522David GrayDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:25
523 Paul Kotze M 1:57:27
524Pumzile NdzumekaM1:57:28
525 Zukile Gungubele M 1:57:28
526 Lisa Wiswe F 1:57:30
527Frankie JohnstonWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:57:34
528Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:34
529Amy BellingerF1:57:36
530 Jaco Du Preez M 1:57:36
531 Richard Willows M 1:57:40
532Mari VermeulenWorcesterF1:57:42
533Christopher HopBrandvlei Athletic ClubM1:57:42
534 Jan Langeveld M 1:57:42
535David MayM1:57:43
536 L Fredericks Correctional ServicesM 1:57:43
537Alana MyburghVoortrekker MonumentF1:57:43
538Linda CabaneF1:57:43
539 Alexis Olds F 1:57:43
540Brett ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:44
541 Lynne Wise F 1:57:45
542Simone MarxStrand Athletic ClubF1:57:50
543Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:51
544Jarrier AlexanderM1:57:54
545 Dries Jacobs M 1:57:55
546 Armelle Le Brun M 1:57:56
547 Eduan Hay M 1:57:56
548 Theo Hay M 1:57:56
549Griffet FransmanCeltic HarriersM1:57:57
550Adriaan TruterM1:57:57
551Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:00
552Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:58:02
553Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:58:04
554Stephan Du ToitM1:58:05
555Johannes TruterWellingtonM1:58:05
556Rachelle SmithF1:58:05
557 Takura Wekwete M 1:58:06
558 Rianda Swart F 1:58:06
559 Gizelle Burke F 1:58:07
560 Juani Derksen F 1:58:07
561Alistair KeytelM1:58:09
562Marlin de BruinArcelorMittalM1:58:09
563 Jason Oliphant M 1:58:10
564 Anel Prinsloo F 1:58:10
565Nikki CrousVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:11
566Guy FannM1:58:11
567Caryn WepenerPEAACF1:58:14
568Tshebetso TlaliEersterivierM1:58:15
569Lois ObrienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:16
570Andrew van WijkWorcesterM1:58:16
571Dirk BrandStellenboschM1:58:19
572Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:58:20
573Omar SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:20
574Tallis CalmeyerCape Multisport ClubM1:58:21
575Christo JefthasCorrectional ServicesM1:58:22
576Lizelle GrootboomBrackenfellF1:58:23
577Chivonne GroeneveltVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:24
578Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:27
579Rg DoldWest CoastM1:58:28
580Fuad HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:28
581 Caitlin Sass F 1:58:31
582Clement BehrIn TouchM1:58:32
583 Dirk de Villiers M 1:58:35
584Isak TheronStellenboschM1:58:35
585Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM1:58:36
586Nathan DelportIn TouchM1:58:36
587Dawn SaundersHelderberg HarriersF1:58:37
588Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:58:37
589Andre FranzsenM1:58:41
590Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:42
591Carine NelF1:58:43
592Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:43
593 Anthony Heyns M 1:58:43
594Elzabe LiebenbergF1:58:46
595Jan de VilliersM1:58:48
596Martin ScottBellville Running ClubM1:58:48
597Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:50
598Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM1:58:53
599Butch LeaskWest CoastM1:58:55
600Christiaan CoetzeeM1:58:58
601 Phiko Mazule M 1:58:58
602Hugo BurdenStellenboschM1:58:59
603Tyrone ScamatonPinelandsM1:59:00
604John WindvogelElsies RiverM1:59:05
605Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:59:06
606Gielmie BothaARD Athletic ClubM1:59:06
607Bilqees EssaTopformF1:59:06
608Daneel RossouwWellingtonM1:59:07
609Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:59:07
610Philip BartonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:15
611Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:18
612 Jg de Bruin M 1:59:19
613Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:59:19
614 Hybre Reeding F 1:59:20
615 Liezl Le Roux F 1:59:20
616Clinton MeyerM1:59:21
617Jp BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM1:59:25
618Gavin CraigSpartan HarriersM1:59:27
619Brandan SapsfordM1:59:28
620Leslie HannaWhalersM1:59:30
621Johan KatM1:59:31
622Ayesha SalwaryARD Athletic ClubF1:59:32
623Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM1:59:32
624 Jurie de Kock M 1:59:32
625Daniel WishniaPEAACM1:59:36
626Natacha BerkowitzPEAACF1:59:36
627James WendelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:39
628Zanele DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:59:40
629Dean HectorWest CoastM1:59:44
630Justin de ReuckM1:59:44
631Alwi TheartStrand Athletic ClubM1:59:45
632Mziwonke BuswanaM1:59:57
633 Dee-Anne Bosch F 2:00:02
634Marlaine WiehahnF2:00:10
635Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:00:11
636 Louisa Botha F 2:00:11
637Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:00:12
638Pierre NelM2:00:12
639Mujeeb KajeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:16
640Diane LalorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:16
641Betrum LeukesCeltic HarriersM2:00:18
642Maryke OdendaalCape Multisport ClubF2:00:24
643Greg BowdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:24
644Hanlie BurgerRun/Walk for Life - Gauteng NorthF2:00:25
645Alwyn MulderHartenbos DrawwersM2:00:29
646Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:30
647Danie SmitBellville Running ClubM2:00:31
648Jaques SeptemberPaarlM2:00:34
649Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:00:35
650Chantel SmithIn TouchF2:00:37
651 Hannalie Wendel F 2:00:37
652Laurentius FullardHartenbos DrawwersM2:00:47
653Pfunzo MundalamoM2:00:54
654Danie PretoriusM2:00:55
655Wp HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:00:57
656Nick GrollPEAACM2:01:02
657Tshililo MathubaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:01:04
658Fanie de KockSanlamM2:01:08
659Silke ColquhounF2:01:10
660Ester BrinkStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:11
661Goedhals GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubF2:01:11
662Rafiq DaviesM2:01:13
663Hannes OttoM2:01:15
664 Penny Ingram F 2:01:26
665Darren ClaassensSpartan HarriersM2:01:27
666 Jacques Nel Cape Multisport ClubM 2:01:30
667 Maret Blom F 2:01:32
668 Jean de Wet M 2:01:32
669 Reghardt Zeelie M 2:01:32
670Elizabeth FourieF2:01:34
671 Jp Cronje M 2:01:35
672Newton MayIn TouchM2:01:39
673Christine Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:42
674Tiaan HumanVodacom Yebo StridersM2:01:45
675 Mario Fisher M 2:01:54
676Sanet VisserRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:01:57
677 Henry Steyn M 2:01:58
678 Zandre Du Preez F 2:02:02
679Tharine PijlF2:02:04
680 Stafford Harding M 2:02:05
681Paul MeeserM2:02:07
682Eugene LouwSanlamM2:02:11
683Johan HaasbroekNedbank Running ClubM2:02:13
684Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF2:02:14
685Jan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:17
686Michael Le SueurM2:02:19
687Karen DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:23
688Rina CloeteBredasdorpF2:02:25
689 Ammi Neethling F 2:02:27
690Grant GreenfieldCarbineers - WPM2:02:28
691Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF2:02:29
692Francois PretoriusM2:02:31
693Andre Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM2:02:31
694Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF2:02:33
695Erika WeberSomerset StridersF2:02:35
696Craig WilsonCape Multisport ClubM2:02:36
697Ursula BothaCeltic HarriersF2:02:38
698Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF2:02:42
699Marcel BovijnM2:02:43
700Chris MillsPEAACM2:02:44
701Ernest BrandM2:02:58
702Liezel MaraisPEAACF2:03:00
703Henk BosMontaguM2:03:01
704Alan DalyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:03:03
705Peter WatsonM2:03:04
706Lindy SwartCarbineers - WPF2:03:04
707Joanne ElsWellingtonF2:03:05
708Matthew SwartCarbineers - WPM2:03:05
709 Cornel Stander F 2:03:08
710Gerrie EvertUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM2:03:09
711Lara KaplanPEAACF2:03:11
712Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:13
713 Heidi Schwartz F 2:03:13
714Colin WardWest CoastM2:03:14
715Karen GrundlingSanlamF2:03:14
716Ingrid GrundlingSanlamF2:03:16
717Cameron RichardsPinelandsM2:03:17
718Jacobus WieseSAPSM2:03:19
719 Susan Kirstein F 2:03:19
720Natalie Le RouxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:03:21
721Bettina MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:03:23
722Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM2:03:26
723Dian GiliomeeBredasdorpM2:03:27
724 Daniel Schoonwinkel M 2:03:27
725 Mariska Baumeister F 2:03:32
726Richard MajietPinelandsM2:03:36
727Tamrin RomburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:03:37
728Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM2:03:38
729Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:39
730Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:03:39
731Nicholas GlendiningEdgemead RunnersM2:03:45
732 Alette van Vuuren F 2:03:45
733Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:03:50
734Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM2:03:50
735Engela OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:03:51
736 Donovan Doliveira M 2:03:52
737Tania JenkinsonMelkbosstrandF2:03:56
738William HendricksEersterivierM2:03:59
739 Kristina Mehlhose F 2:03:59
740Tania WigginsSanlamF2:04:01
741Peter NellCape Multisport ClubM2:04:02
742Nadia JoubertF2:04:05
743 Abduraghmaan Ebrahim M 2:04:05
744Derine SandenberghCape Multisport ClubF2:04:07
745Louise KenmuirCeltic HarriersF2:04:08
746 Jimmy Sounes M 2:04:09
747Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:09
748 Elisabeth Fryd F 2:04:10
749Jacky PrusArcelorMittalM2:04:16
750 Conrad Arries M 2:04:18
751Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:04:19
752Marlie Dos SantosBellville Running ClubF2:04:25
753Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM2:04:25
754Marizette de MeyerRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:04:26
755Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF2:04:27
756Leana de WittRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:04:29
757Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:04:29
758Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:41
759Carol NorvallSomerset StridersF2:04:45
760Bertram SiebritsM2:04:45
761Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:04:47
762 Arthur Botha M 2:04:48
763 Mari Bester Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrF 2:04:48
764David PetersenDespatchM2:04:51
765 Zahn Truter M 2:04:52
766Rozan Le RouxF2:04:52
767 Hein van der Merwe M 2:04:53
768 Anmeri Naude F 2:04:54
769Graham LawsonM2:04:55
770Chumani ThomasGugulethuM2:04:55
771Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:04:57
772Christo SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:58
773Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:04:59
774Zaan BesterStellenboschF2:05:02
775 Peter Domschke M 2:05:03
776Emile Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:07
777Sulaiman AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:09
778Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:09
779Ashley StokesFish HoekM2:05:09
780Charl PieterseM2:05:15
781Stephan PieterseM2:05:15
782Shameeg FrancisM2:05:16
783Robert JoubertM2:05:20
784Dughall MacdonaldM2:05:24
785Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:05:25
786 Rian Silvis M 2:05:26
787Beatrix CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:05:26
788Lauren FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:26
789Karina van SchaikStellenboschF2:05:28
790Gavin Hapgood-StricklandStrand Athletic ClubM2:05:33
791Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM2:05:33
792Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM2:05:36
793Adele AckermannFNB MultisportF2:05:36
794 Imtiyaaz Hendricks M 2:05:38
795Smith SandraVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:41
796Rene RossouwF2:05:44
797 Averil Prins F 2:05:44
798Nigel StrydomPinelandsM2:05:44
799Johann PiekM2:05:51
800Erica van der MerweF2:05:53
801Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalM2:05:55
802Izabelle WiidCape Multisport ClubF2:05:55
803Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:58
804Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM2:06:00
805Brenda StevensonPinelandsF2:06:01
806Phillipa CloetePinelandsF2:06:01
807 Wilhelm Vosloo M 2:06:03
808Joi BenjaminPEAACF2:06:04
809Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:04
810Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM2:06:16
811Antoni RibeiroStellenboschM2:06:18
812Werner WeberDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:19
813Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF2:06:27
814Ebrahim MartinARD Athletic ClubM2:06:30
815Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF2:06:33
816 Nicodemus Olivier M 2:06:33
817Christo BrandSanlamM2:06:33
818Natalie Du ToitWest CoastF2:06:36
819Abie LibbieCentral Athletic ClubM2:06:37
820 Neo Mokharanyana M 2:06:40
821 Ruaan Lindes M 2:06:46
822 Anel Vorster F 2:06:48
823Danielle RobbertsF2:06:48
824David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM2:06:49
825 Wouter Klapwijk M 2:06:50
826Adine FriedmanPEAACF2:06:51
827 Terence van Rensburg M 2:06:52
828 Zoe Snyman F 2:06:53
829 Janine Rautenbach F 2:06:53
830Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM2:06:54
831Alan HauptFish HoekM2:06:56
832 Catherine Edmunds F 2:06:57
833Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF2:06:58
834Jonathan BergerRand Athletic ClubM2:07:00
835Mario HendricksNantesM2:07:03
836Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF2:07:05
837 Louren Lourens M 2:07:08
838Jodie HowardStellenboschF2:07:08
839Dolan de JagerGugulethuM2:07:10
840Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF2:07:11
841 Ilke Whitehorn F 2:07:17
842 Anniza Burnett F 2:07:17
843 Jannike van Antwerpen F 2:07:18
844Lourens PienaarM2:07:19
845 Anna Vianello F 2:07:20
846Paul TruscottDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:25
847Geoff HowardM2:07:31
848Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF2:07:31
849Sarah Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersF2:07:31
850Jongisa SigabaGugulethuM2:07:32
851Edward JacobsM2:07:32
852Mietz SmitLangebaan StrandloopersF2:07:34
853Janine La DouceLangebaan StrandloopersF2:07:34
854Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:07:36
855Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:44
856Wendy-Joy TimmesCeltic HarriersF2:07:50
857Muneer KamaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:07:50
858 Danel Human F 2:07:52
859Helen Brynard-BlomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:53
860Michael SmitMelkbosstrandM2:07:59
861Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:00
862 Craig Damonze M 2:08:04
863Ridwaan BardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:08:09
864Mogamat SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:09
865Wedaad HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:09
866Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF2:08:11
867Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:11
868 Hannes van Niekerk M 2:08:14
869 Elizabeth van Rooyen F 2:08:14
870Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM2:08:16
871 Retief Lamprecht M 2:08:19
872 John Muir M 2:08:20
873Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:23
874Dieter OosthuizenCape Multisport ClubM2:08:24
875Ebrahim DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:25
876Annika DiamondFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:08:27
877Simon GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:30
878 Abraham de Swardt M 2:08:34
879Theo MollerCape Multisport ClubM2:08:34
880Clive IdasCape Multisport ClubM2:08:34
881Wayne JonesCeltic HarriersM2:08:35
882Zita BrandonWest CoastF2:08:36
883Vanda KingWest CoastF2:08:37
884Charles GoredemaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:39
885Rene AlbertynPEAACF2:08:39
886 Anton Bohmer M 2:08:41
887Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF2:08:41
888Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:08:43
889 Alex Gorman M 2:08:44
890Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:45
891Helena VisserF2:08:45
892Luzanne EsterhuyseStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:46
893Louise KockBellville Running ClubF2:08:46
894 Sibusiso Ngwenya South African National Defence ForceM 2:08:48
895Fransone BoonzaaierSouth African National Defence ForceF2:08:49
896Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:08:51
897Zulfah AlbertynUniversity of Cape TownF2:08:51
898 Rubeway Jaftha M 2:08:52
899Vondra SingletonWorcesterF2:08:54
900Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:08:56
901Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:08:56
902Robbie WebbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:57
903 Alexandra Malmnas F 2:08:59
904Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM2:08:59
905Muhammad SanglayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:59
906 Bretta Espin F 2:09:02
907Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF2:09:04
908Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM2:09:06
909Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF2:09:08
910Graeme MichieCeltic HarriersM2:09:10
911Rovaan FaureM2:09:12
912 Abdul Rawoot M 2:09:14
913Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:16
914 Jeremy Smith M 2:09:17
915Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:09:22
916Christelle de LucchiF2:09:23
917 Ruhan Rheeder M 2:09:25
918Hugo LoubserStrand Athletic ClubM2:09:34
919 Itumeleng Sebueng M 2:09:40
920Nothemba RananaCape Multisport ClubF2:09:53
921Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM2:09:53
922Stephen HayesFish HoekM2:09:58
923 Esja van Niekerk F 2:10:02
924 Monzelle Klue F 2:10:02
925 Zalea-Mari Dold F 2:10:07
926Francois MaraisPEAACM2:10:11
927 Ariel Cheng F 2:10:12
928Zulpha KamiesCentral Athletic ClubF2:10:14
929Albertrum CrowderUniversity of Cape TownM2:10:18
930Mashudu MakhadoM2:10:19
931Rentia WeberDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:19
932 Louis Jonker M 2:10:22
933 Tanelle Schutte F 2:10:23
934 Gretel Grace F 2:10:24
935Sandiswa NdlebeCeltic HarriersF2:10:25
936Annalien SteynNedbank Running ClubF2:10:26
937Morgan van WygaardtBlue DownsM2:10:26
938 Christo Williams M 2:10:26
939Philia MbenyanePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:10:28
940Evan JacobsM2:10:28
941Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF2:10:29
942 Colette Naude F 2:10:30
943Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:10:30
944Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF2:10:30
945 Ronel Smith F 2:10:30
946Darren FarbachM2:10:31
947Tracy CohenCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:10:34
948Brigitte DewberryF2:10:34
949Randall MoutonDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:36
950Theresa VisserWellingtonF2:10:38
951Monika BassonStrand Athletic ClubF2:10:54
952Lucille BrinkF2:10:58
953Zelda CoetzeeCentury CityF2:11:00
954Gavin MackayStrand Athletic ClubM2:11:07
955Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:07
956Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:07
957Riaan SiebritzSpartan HarriersM2:11:12
958Elmer KoenzeM2:11:12
959 Sietske Gouws F 2:11:15
960 Brian Faure M 2:11:15
961Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:11:16
962Marguerite ConradieWildrunnerF2:11:17
963Nico van WykM2:11:18
964 Robert Murdoch M 2:11:19
965Eugene CilliersMelkbosstrandM2:11:19
966 Oliver Stotko M 2:11:21
967Tobias WronaFish HoekM2:11:22
968Michele StuurmanSanlamF2:11:22
969Jannie de LangeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:25
970Rochelle ReidVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:26
971Giselle HonCeltic HarriersF2:11:27
972Johan BuysM2:11:29
973Ian SwanepoelStellenboschM2:11:30
974Erica ErasmusCape Multisport ClubF2:11:31
975Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM2:11:33
976Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:11:39
977Jean JonesPinelandsF2:11:40
978 Nelmarie Basson F 2:11:41
979 Gracia Fatuma F 2:11:44
980 Chante van Wyk F 2:11:45
981 Victoria Johnson F 2:11:46
982Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:47
983Leighshe HodsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:47
984 Kerry Watson F 2:11:48
985Paul GrayM2:11:50
986 Kaye Gray F 2:11:51
987Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:54
988Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM2:11:56
989Julian SwatrzNantesM2:11:57
990Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF2:12:01
991 Arno Taljaard M 2:12:05
992Lynel VisserF2:12:06
993Carin VenterOuteniqua HarriersF2:12:08
994Karen AprilPEAACF2:12:09
995Paul BaxterPEAACM2:12:10
996 Jaap Basson M 2:12:11
997Monique HeynsPaarlF2:12:15
998Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF2:12:17
999Michael LaurensonWest CoastM2:12:17
1000Peter GrootboomBrackenfellM2:12:18
1001Brent MartinPaarlM2:12:18
1002 William Lilly M 2:12:19
1003 Mariska Lilly F 2:12:19
1004Ilze van RensburgPinelandsF2:12:19
1005 Nicola Loubser F 2:12:23
1006Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM2:12:24
1007Yolande WaltonWest CoastF2:12:24
1008 Patrick van de Roost M 2:12:26
1009John HartnickPaarlM2:12:27
1010Dale FebruaryM2:12:28
1011Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF2:12:31
1012Gavin HenrySpartan HarriersM2:12:33
1013Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:33
1014 John Chirwa M 2:12:37
1015Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:38
1016Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:12:40
1017 Annell Boshoff F 2:12:40
1018 Denver Schouw M 2:12:42
1019Christian HitimanaM2:12:43
1020Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:12:46
1021Stefan SteynNedbank Running ClubM2:12:48
1022Phakamisa ZuluM2:12:52
1023 Rista Ackermann F 2:12:53
1024 Thinus Grobbelaar M 2:12:57
1025Guy BurbidgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:58
1026Shamim KarjikerTopformF2:13:02
1027 Danielle Hattingh F 2:13:03
1028 Thorsten Herbst M 2:13:05
1029 Fumanekile Masekwana M 2:13:05
1030Sonja HoonBrackenfellF2:13:08
1031 Mark Calvert M 2:13:09
1032Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:15
1033Jennifer RossFNB MultisportF2:13:19
1034Marthina ScheunRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:13:19
1035Sharon DavidsWorcesterF2:13:20
1036 Corne Pool F 2:13:21
1037 Riandi Koekemoer F 2:13:21
1038Trevor BusbyM2:13:25
1039Emily FurlongF2:13:26
1040Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF2:13:27
1041Basil CarelseIn TouchM2:13:28
1042Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:13:28
1043Khalid DhansayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:29
1044Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:32
1045 Mari Wessels F 2:13:36
1046Rifqah ToyerPEAACF2:13:38
1047Grant GibsonM2:13:38
1048Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM2:13:43
1049Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM2:13:45
1050 Nathan Jacobus M 2:13:48
1051Anneke de VriesCape Multisport ClubF2:13:49
1052 Gerrit de Vries M 2:13:49
1053Julia ShepherdPEAACF2:13:50
1054Asif BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:52
1055Elsje Du PlessisHerbalifeF2:13:53
1056Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:13:54
1057Edward LibbieCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:05
1058Daniel MareeWhalersM2:14:07
1059 Jo-Ann Kotze F 2:14:09
1060 Kobus Kitshoff M 2:14:11
1061Karien KoenMelkbosstrandF2:14:11
1062Maryke FourieMelkbosstrandF2:14:11
1063Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM2:14:14
1064Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:14:24
1065Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:14:25
1066Welmarie van SchalkwykHelderberg HarriersF2:14:30
1067Anwar KamiesCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:33
1068Nizaamudien AbbassTenovaM2:14:35
1069 Hendrien van der Schyff F 2:14:36
1070 Elizka Ferreira F 2:14:37
1071 Chrisjan Stimie M 2:14:37
1072Cindy JacobsF2:14:38
1073 Lune Du Plessis F 2:14:40
1074Sandiswa KodwaF2:14:50
1075Msimelelo GijaM2:14:50
1076William JacobsM2:14:51
1077Kurt de BiqueWest CoastM2:14:53
1078Shannon-Leigh HodgsonF2:14:54
1079 Erin Bekker F 2:14:54
1080Lindsay DentlingerDespatchF2:15:02
1081Mathilda DixonF2:15:09
1082Veronica Du ToitF2:15:13
1083Charlotte SchreveSanlamF2:15:15
1084Colin van den HeuvelM2:15:20
1085 Marius Lorenzen M 2:15:23
1086Gayudien LakayM2:15:26
1087Nazlie MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:26
1088Herve DjambaNedbank Running ClubM2:15:28
1089 Hayley Shargey F 2:15:28
1090Thabisa MaloteEskom GijimasF2:15:28
1091Jana BootF2:15:29
1092Russell GovenderDespatchM2:15:30
1093 Patrick van de Roost M 2:15:31
1094 Bradley Pascoe M 2:15:32
1095Onke ZotshaF2:15:34
1096Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF2:15:34
1097 Adele Henning F 2:15:35
1098Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF2:15:35
1099Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM2:15:37
1100 Dion Forster M 2:15:37
1101Nadia NiemannStellenboschF2:15:38
1102 Livia Jordaan F 2:15:40
1103 Marlene Albertyn F 2:15:41
1104 Marise Oberholzer F 2:15:49
1105Ralph AfghanSpartan HarriersM2:15:52
1106Gladys ShumbaF2:15:52
1107 Henda van Deventer F 2:15:52
1108Ann JonesSanlamF2:15:52
1109Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:53
1110Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:53
1111Robyn HoltzhausenF2:15:53
1112Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:15:54
1113Maureen DlulisaEskom GijimasF2:15:55
1114Abdul DollieTopformM2:16:04
1115 Vicki Fox F 2:16:05
1116 Zone Janse van Rensburg F 2:16:08
1117Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF2:16:09
1118 Lizet Bloo F 2:16:09
1119 Tertius Janse van Rensburg M 2:16:09
1120Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:16:15
1121Yvette GanserF2:16:16
1122 Katharine Skeeles F 2:16:17
1123Bridgette van RooyenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:18
1124 Marc Machtelinckx M 2:16:20
1125Tracy LearyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:20
1126Dion StevensPinelandsM2:16:22
1127Suray DavidsGugulethuF2:16:23
1128Thaabit SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:23
1129Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:16:23
1130Stuart WalshCentury CityM2:16:25
1131Dolf GroenewaldPaarlM2:16:26
1132Madelize DelportStrand Athletic ClubF2:16:29
1133 Celeste Dowie F 2:16:32
1134Reidwhan GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM2:16:33
1135Wikus NaudeLangebaan StrandloopersM2:16:38
1136Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF2:16:38
1137Belinda PretoriusF2:16:39
1138Johann van NiekerkMetropolitanM2:16:43
1139Tommy LubbeBrackenfellM2:16:47
1140Tshego OshupengACSAF2:16:55
1141Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF2:16:55
1142Mark MacleanPEAACM2:16:55
1143David VermeulenM2:16:58
1144Helgard MullerIn TouchM2:16:58
1145 Retief Muller M 2:17:00
1146 Charlton Williams M 2:17:00
1147 Hp Momsen M 2:17:02
1148 Brenda Turner F 2:17:03
1149Natalie KiernanPinelandsF2:17:04
1150Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF2:17:04
1151Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:05
1152 Elizabeth Waldron F 2:17:06
1153Bridgette BartesF2:17:07
1154Moegamad PetersenBlue DownsM2:17:11
1155Karen DavidsTopformF2:17:12
1156Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:13
1157Ezzat DavidsTopformM2:17:13
1158Bradley BrooksM2:17:13
1159Chantal AugustTopformF2:17:14
1160Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:14
1161Mogamat SamaaiTopformM2:17:14
1162Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF2:17:17
1163Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:17:17
1164Claudia CievertsTopformF2:17:17
1165Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:17:17
1166Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF2:17:19
1167Hendre WillemseStrand Athletic ClubM2:17:21
1168Andreas GensickePinelandsM2:17:22
1169Renata GensickePinelandsF2:17:22
1170Taryn PlayerWest CoastF2:17:24
1171Petra KingSanlamF2:17:25
1172Gail LevittRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:17:25
1173Marie AbrahamWest CoastF2:17:25
1174Edwin KingSanlamM2:17:27
1175 Laura Abel F 2:17:29
1176Hannie van HuyssteenDespatchM2:17:29
1177Mumtaz AbbasARD Athletic ClubF2:17:31
1178Caru GreeffF2:17:31
1179Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF2:17:33
1180Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:34
1181Bernard CollerGugulethuM2:17:39
1182Malikah MadattNantesF2:17:41
1183 Chris Heunis M 2:17:45
1184 Elske Heunis F 2:17:45
1185Suzaan BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubF2:17:46
1186Alverina DawsonIn TouchF2:17:46
1187Janice van NiekerkF2:17:47
1188Lizeth MalanStellenboschF2:17:47
1189Gerhard BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubM2:17:47
1190Hanif HamdulayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:48
1191Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:17:52
1192Wouter de KockMelkbosstrandM2:18:08
1193Pierre SteynStellenboschM2:18:08
1194Ashraaf KeraanM2:18:16
1195Fatheela KeraanF2:18:21
1196Debra LangfordFish HoekF2:18:21
1197Yolande BadenhorstLangebaan StrandloopersF2:18:24
1198Daisy MasiangoakoF2:18:31
1199Maria MercerSunninghill StridersF2:18:41
1200Cheryl RudolphEasterns KraaifonteinF2:18:42
1201William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM2:18:42
1202Isaac FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinM2:18:43
1203Doris FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF2:18:43
1204Basheerah SwartzTopformF2:18:43
1205Geraldine LakayNantesF2:18:45
1206Quinton BenjaminGugulethuM2:18:46
1207Yolanda GoliathEasterns KraaifonteinF2:18:46
1208Anastasia SasmanSpartan HarriersF2:18:46
1209Shamiel RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:47
1210 Gustav Brink M 2:18:48
1211Roger ArendseSpartan HarriersM2:18:48
1212Lionel ViceEdgemead RunnersM2:18:54
1213Janien van der WesthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:18:54
1214Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:54
1215Trevor PascoeRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:18:54
1216Magdalene EsauElsies RiverF2:18:55
1217Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:18:55
1218 Denzil Ross M 2:18:55
1219 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 2:18:58
1220Ricky DantuSpartan HarriersM2:18:59
1221Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:00
1222Aminah ShabodienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:00
1223Gerrit OosthuizenBrackenfellM2:19:05
1224Craig WilliamsCeltic HarriersM2:19:07
1225 Kaylee Ward F 2:19:08
1226Sarien LochnerBredasdorpF2:19:09
1227Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:19:09
1228Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:19:10
1229Anwar LuckanNantesM2:19:10
1230Moegamad SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:19:10
1231Michelle NaidooArcelorMittalF2:19:13
1232Hanneke van der MerweStellenboschF2:19:20
1233 Vanessa Rogers F 2:19:21
1234Edgar RorichPinelandsM2:19:28
1235Marilyn RorichPinelandsF2:19:28
1236Amri WilliamsonBrackenfellF2:19:29
1237Olivia AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:33
1238 Maxine Du Preez F 2:19:34
1239Astrid RuitersPinelandsF2:19:37
1240Graeme ManneCeltic HarriersM2:19:39
1241 Erin Bates F 2:19:40
1242Adam ReynoldsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:40
1243 Theo Horstmann M 2:19:41
1244 Leigh Janse van Rensburg F 2:19:41
1245 Elana Moolman F 2:19:41
1246Jean-Pierre SchoemanDespatchM2:19:43
1247 Sunelle van Heerden F 2:19:43
1248 Gadija Jacobs ARD Athletic ClubF 2:19:44
1249Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:45
1250Conrad KoortsCape Multisport ClubM2:19:46
1251Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:19:46
1252Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM2:19:49
1253Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:20:19
1254 Mareli Strauss F 2:20:20
1255Glen JohannesMitchell's Plain TitansM2:20:20
1256Rudolph LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM2:20:20
1257 Anchen Strauss F 2:20:23
1258Rashid BadroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:29
1259Marinelle DomsF2:20:31
1260Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:35
1261Jo GoebelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:36
1262Yvette GillmanStellenboschF2:20:36
1263Tanana MatiwaneFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:20:45
1264Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:20:46
1265Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM2:20:49
1266Malikah PatelF2:20:50
1267 Naomi Bruwer F 2:20:53
1268 Hildegard Hanekom F 2:20:56
1269Hennie van NiekerkPolokwaneM2:20:58
1270Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF2:20:58
1271 Shayleen van der Roll F 2:20:59
1272Carina MartinPaarlF2:21:04
1273Louise SapsfordHelderberg HarriersF2:21:04
1274June RomanCeltic HarriersF2:21:12
1275David HeynekeCeltic HarriersM2:21:15
1276Lynda HeynekeCeltic HarriersF2:21:15
1277Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:21:17
1278Jocelyne Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubF2:21:25
1279Fusi SehlakoGugulethuF2:21:27
1280 Riaan Jooste M 2:21:28
1281Norma WheelerWhalersF2:21:28
1282Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM2:21:31
1283 Kashief Green M 2:21:31
1284Hilton DavidsM2:21:33
1285Charlene MeiringWorcesterF2:21:36
1286Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM2:21:40
1287 Judy Lombard F 2:21:42
1288Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF2:21:42
1289Christa TheronWhalersF2:21:44
1290 Belinda Rigby F 2:21:45
1291Tracy GoingHarfield HarriersF2:21:47
1292Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:21:48
1293Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF2:21:50
1294 Samuel Hatch M 2:21:54
1295Rika PienaarF2:21:54
1296Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:57
1297 Nicholas Gorman M 2:21:57
1298Mark SchaffnerStrand Athletic ClubM2:22:00
1299Daryn AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM2:22:05
1300 Juane Odendaal F 2:22:07
1301Sharleen ScottPinelandsF2:22:10
1302 Helgah Joubert F 2:22:11
1303Marie HowarthF2:22:11
1304Japie EsterhuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:22:11
1305Alan BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:22:13
1306Philippa GreenPEAACF2:22:14
1307Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM2:22:19
1308Faghri AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:22:20
1309Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:22:20
1310Chiara EspositoPEAACF2:22:30
1311Philip NieuwoudtWorcesterM2:22:33
1312John van OnselenM2:22:35
1313Mike CaldecottPaarlM2:22:36
1314Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:40
1315 Martin Groenewald M 2:22:40
1316Ayesha GovenderStrand Athletic ClubF2:22:44
1317Sandi LarkinFish HoekF2:22:46
1318Michelle BarnardF2:22:49
1319Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:52
1320Glynnis JeffriesRandburg HarriersF2:22:52
1321Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:58
1322Tania MorarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:01
1323Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF2:23:02
1324Edmund JafthaNantesM2:23:04
1325 Kate Davies F 2:23:10
1326Viola BrungsPEAACF2:23:10
1327Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:23:11
1328Wayne ToozeNedbank Running ClubM2:23:14
1329Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:23:17
1330 Michelle Kets F 2:23:17
1331Arnold OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:23:17
1332Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:23:18
1333Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM2:23:22
1334Etienne JoosteStrand Athletic ClubM2:23:22
1335 Garth Quaite M 2:23:23
1336Gielie EllisBrackenfellM2:23:26
1337Darren LeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:23:31
1338 Chantel Kets F 2:23:33
1339Deon KetsM2:23:34
1340Kim LambRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:23:36
1341Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF2:23:36
1342Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:23:37
1343Hazel McqueenPEAACF2:23:37
1344Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM2:23:41
1345Karla RouxCape Multisport ClubF2:23:41
1346 Katherine Harris F 2:23:42
1347 Sanele Ngwenya M 2:23:42
1348Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM2:23:43
1349Aneekah FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:43
1350Jessica BallantyneCeltic HarriersF2:23:54
1351Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM2:23:54
1352Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF2:23:56
1353Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:23:58
1354Ryan FortuneNantesM2:24:00
1355 Analja Briel F 2:24:01
1356Lundi SkitiGugulethuM2:24:03
1357Jaco SmitNedbank Running ClubM2:24:08
1358Etienne KokTuksM2:24:09
1359Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF2:24:11
1360Esme SeptemberSpartan HarriersF2:24:16
1361 Inam Yekwayo F 2:24:25
1362Clinton HillCape Multisport ClubM2:24:25
1363 Lynette Allen F 2:24:25
1364 Chris Jones M 2:24:30
1365Steven RaathStrand Athletic ClubM2:24:31
1366Leon CeustermansStrand Athletic ClubM2:24:31
1367Riska RaathF2:24:31
1368Gavin TurnerWhalersM2:24:32
1369Tasneem SydowTopformF2:24:32
1370Fadl DavidsTopformM2:24:32
1371Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:24:35
1372Ali GermishuysMultisport ManiacsF2:24:35
1373Liesel TroutPEAACF2:24:35
1374Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansM2:24:37
1375Allie AbdullahTopformM2:24:41
1376Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM2:24:46
1377Stacy StrydomHelderberg HarriersF2:24:46
1378Hanlie StrydomF2:24:46
1379Luzanne DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:48
1380Ayesha RinquestPEAACF2:24:55
1381Paul ClassensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:57
1382 Melanie Viviers F 2:25:02
1383Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:25:03
1384 Sonja Strydom F 2:25:06
1385Wendy AdamsGugulethuF2:25:07
1386Igsaan WilliamsNantesM2:25:18
1387Wilma StassenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:25
1388Jeanette CoetzeeStellenboschF2:25:25
1389 Annalie Steyn F 2:25:27
1390Lisa KleinhansF2:25:28
1391Lee HolgateF2:25:28
1392Daleen de KlerkWest CoastF2:25:34
1393Bronwyn AllcockCape Multisport ClubF2:25:34
1394Monique MartensWest CoastF2:25:34
1395 Marlise Klopper F 2:25:35
1396Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:25:41
1397Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:46
1398 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:25:55
1399 Anika Viviers F 2:26:02
1400Oliver SteynorWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:26:03
1401Aphiwe MahlatshanaF2:26:04
1402 Tlou Thema GugulethuF 2:26:05
1403Amanda PietersStrand Athletic ClubF2:26:06
1404Esther GreybeStrand Athletic ClubF2:26:06
1405Mercades MunroSomerset StridersF2:26:08
1406Faried RinquestPEAACM2:26:08
1407Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM2:26:09
1408Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:26:09
1409 Tebogo Kgaladi M 2:26:11
1410Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF2:26:11
1411 Barry Meyer M 2:26:15
1412Marike WannenburghStellenboschF2:26:16
1413Hendry HendricksGugulethuM2:26:18
1414Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:26:18
1415 Moira Robertson F 2:26:18
1416Steve JacobsArcelorMittalM2:26:21
1417Karen ErvensWildrunnerF2:26:21
1418Ntandokazi MagagaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:22
1419 Lize de Jongh F 2:26:23
1420Munyaradzi HozheriM2:26:25
1421Maricha Elliot-WilsonF2:26:25
1422Bongeka MonakaliAurecon Athletic ClubF2:26:26
1423Zelda GooderhamRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:26:26
1424Dawood FortuneTopformM2:26:27
1425Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM2:26:41
1426Jenelle MurrayEdgemead RunnersF2:26:41
1427Heidi WilsonCape Multisport ClubF2:26:41
1428Elaam AndersonTopformF2:26:43
1429Leon-Ben LamprechtM2:26:45
1430Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:46
1431Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:46
1432Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:46
1433Shumsoonesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:26:51
1434Mike StrohmanBellville Running ClubM2:26:52
1435Charlotte BadenhorstFit 2000F2:26:56
1436 Anita Jonker F 2:27:00
1437Kluyts MeganRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:04
1438Louise ErasmusF2:27:06
1439 Paul Rice M 2:27:07
1440Dieter JansenWest CoastM2:27:07
1441 Nathier Johnstone M 2:27:10
1442Douw VermeulenNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:27:11
1443 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:27:12
1444 Jamiel Maistry M 2:27:17
1445 Helise Cramer F 2:27:19
1446Madelein Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:27:20
1447 An Bakkes F 2:27:20
1448Cecile KidsonLangebaan StrandloopersF2:27:20
1449 Myles Siebrits M 2:27:20
1450Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF2:27:22
1451 Julene Snyman F 2:27:24
1452Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:24
1453 Bernette Cotter F 2:27:25
1454Lesley BaileyTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:27:25
1455 Tina Schubert F 2:27:26
1456Monique BothaPEAACF2:27:28
1457Zeneldi GeldenhuysF2:27:30
1458Abdullah MajietM2:27:31
1459Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM2:27:31
1460 Miempie Bekker F 2:27:33
1461 Liza Jacobs F 2:27:33
1462 Nadia de Klerk F 2:27:37
1463 Clyde Lewis M 2:27:40
1464 Heidi Salzwedel F 2:27:41
1465Stephany RichterCeltic HarriersF2:27:41
1466Sharon JamesPinelandsF2:27:46
1467Hilton Le FleurM2:27:46
1468Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:48
1469Rinalda ArendseSpartan HarriersF2:27:48
1470Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:48
1471Le-Anne BarberEdgemead RunnersF2:27:55
1472Eugene GriegoPinelandsM2:28:00
1473Lucinda JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:00
1474Vuyani NdlovuM2:28:02
1475Siraaj FakierM2:28:02
1476Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF2:28:08
1477Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF2:28:09
1478Charmaine PretoriusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:11
1479Mercia FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:12
1480Steven HoffeSomerset StridersM2:28:17
1481Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF2:28:18
1482Margi HoffeSomerset StridersF2:28:18
1483Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM2:28:20
1484Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:28:22
1485Anne ThomasNantesF2:28:23
1486Clair EdsonIn TouchF2:28:24
1487Shaneen BarnesF2:28:26
1488 Karin Straus F 2:28:26
1489Wendel TerblancheNantesM2:28:26
1490Alia IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:28:28
1491Faizel CloeteNantesM2:28:31
1492Nicky BainNedbank Running ClubM2:28:32
1493 Marquerite Schutte F 2:28:35
1494Monique SchutteF2:28:38
1495 Rina van den Heever F 2:28:39
1496Zaahierah AgherdienNantesF2:28:40
1497Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM2:28:41
1498Yasim KariemMSA MultisportF2:28:44
1499Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:28:48
1500Ghyrieya MosavelNantesF2:28:49
1501Carin LochnerNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:28:50
1502Veronique RossouwF2:28:51
1503Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:51
1504Florence GroenerSinvac StridersF2:28:52
1505Jackie ErasmusIn TouchF2:28:52
1506Feroza RawootARD Athletic ClubF2:28:53
1507 Rohan Benecke M 2:28:53
1508Errol VisserHelderberg HarriersM2:28:54
1509Bulelani MayekisoPinelandsM2:28:54
1510Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF2:28:58
1511Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF2:28:58
1512Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF2:28:58
1513Zaida FortuneNantesF2:29:00
1514Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:10
1515Taahirah AdamsF2:29:10
1516Lezanne JonkerCape Multisport ClubF2:29:10
1517Yusuf OrgillNantesM2:29:11
1518Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:15
1519Samantha TsalacopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:17
1520Lusanda MkumatelaGugulethuF2:29:19
1521Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:29:22
1522 Nyameka Mogixa F 2:29:22
1523Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF2:29:22
1524Willem CoetzerVodacom Yebo StridersM2:29:24
1525 Courtney Obrien F 2:29:27
1526Mikaeel TippooM2:29:30
1527 Wisahz Ganief F 2:29:30
1528Anthea MoosaIn TouchF2:29:32
1529Jasper CoetzeeFNB MultisportM2:29:34
1530Rashid CloeteNantesM2:29:38
1531Allie MariamNantesF2:29:38
1532Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:29:39
1533 Lonwabo Mvovo M 2:29:41
1534Deon BougardtIn TouchM2:29:43
1535Claudine MentorTopformF2:29:46
1536Ameera GangatARD Athletic ClubF2:29:46
1537Deborah ManuelsTopformF2:29:48
1538 Bridgette Dresner F 2:29:50
1539 Anton de Wit M 2:29:51
1540 Amber Cheng F 2:29:58
1541 Hayley Buncombe F 2:29:59
1542Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:30:03
1543Margaretha CarterEdgemead RunnersF2:30:03
1544Angela BeukesEdgemead RunnersF2:30:03
1545Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:30:06
1546Lisa ColeBellville Running ClubF2:30:08
1547Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:30:09
1548Hilary OsbornTopformF2:30:11
1549Natali VenterStellenboschF2:30:12
1550Arthur JacobsCape Multisport ClubM2:30:16
1551Bahieya AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:30:22
1552 Janel Lourens F 2:30:22
1553Chantal LourensPEAACF2:30:22
1554Mohamed SayedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:30:22
1555Jacqueline VisagieCentury CityF2:30:28
1556 Michelle Bezuidenhoud F 2:30:28
1557 Tharina Bergh F 2:30:31
1558 Wineta Wiese F 2:30:33
1559Peter NaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:35
1560 Matthew Hurst M 2:30:40
1561Achmat SulimanM2:30:42
1562Sulayman SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:30:43
1563Leanne de BassompierreF2:30:50
1564Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF2:30:53
1565Riaan CottleM2:31:04
1566Fareed SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:31:08
1567Cathy AlgerEskom - GNF2:31:13
1568David GreenEskom GijimasM2:31:14
1569Msitheli TukwayoFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:31:23
1570Joshua WilkinsonCape Multisport ClubM2:31:25
1571Pumeza MkroyiyaF2:31:37
1572Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM2:31:41
1573Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:31:42
1574Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF2:31:43
1575Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:31:45
1576Jodie RoosOld MutualF2:31:45
1577Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:31:50
1578John TheobaldWhalersM2:31:50
1579Sizeka MalusiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:31:53
1580Mandisa SibangoIn TouchF2:31:53
1581Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF2:32:05
1582Alma Janse van RensburgF2:32:06
1583Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:32:06
1584Max HendricksNantesM2:32:07
1585Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF2:32:20
1586Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF2:32:24
1587Zeitoon ShaikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:26
1588Yolandi OttoMiWay WarriorsF2:32:37
1589Tasmyn OberholsterCape Multisport ClubF2:32:38
1590Desmond OlivierPEAACM2:32:38
1591Deon JoosteM2:32:43
1592Maricke LeibbrandtBrackenfellF2:32:44
1593Jennifer de LangeBrackenfellF2:32:44
1594Yvonne PerryWest CoastF2:32:45
1595Linda CoetzeePinelandsF2:32:45
1596Shireen JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:51
1597Monica BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:32:55
1598Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF2:32:57
1599Juwaya MortaNantesF2:33:00
1600Vanessa MolGoodwood HarriersF2:33:12
1601Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF2:33:12
1602 Dumisani Koyana M 2:33:16
1603 Madelain Du Plessis F 2:33:22
1604Jan TheronM2:33:33
1605Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF2:33:33
1606Ikraam GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:33:45
1607 Annemi Rautenbach F 2:33:46
1608Roxanne CreamerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:33:46
1609 Rowan Snyman M 2:33:46
1610van SuritaSanlamF2:33:46
1611Chantell GeldenhuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:33:49
1612Imtiaz DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:33:53
1613Joseph RodgersMatiesM2:34:00
1614Farouk NolanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:04
1615Hannes BotesPanorama Running ClubM2:34:06
1616Saretta SwartBredasdorpF2:34:09
1617Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF2:34:10
1618 Inge Croy F 2:34:10
1619Jana NelsonBellville Running ClubF2:34:16
1620Natalie CarelseSpartan HarriersF2:34:18
1621Michael NaidooM2:34:20
1622Patricia SwartPinelandsF2:34:21
1623 Nontobeko Mnyandu Celtic HarriersF 2:34:23
1624Mario PalmerM2:34:23
1625Clinton LiedermanNantesM2:34:23
1626Frieda BlignautSanlamF2:34:27
1627Mymoena DavidsNantesF2:34:27
1628Emeraan RailounNantesM2:34:27
1629Kelly van ZylSomerset StridersF2:34:27
1630Francina MqamkanaGugulethuF2:34:36
1631Aleta FuchsF2:34:37
1632James CookSomerset StridersM2:34:37
1633Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF2:34:38
1634Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF2:34:39
1635Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:34:43
1636Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:43
1637Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF2:34:54
1638Khanita RhodeStellenboschF2:34:55
1639Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF2:34:55
1640Johanna BaileyIn TouchF2:34:58
1641Stefan RoosM2:34:58
1642 Phumza Nkonjane F 2:35:00
1643Glenda TheobaldWhalersF2:35:03
1644Delmarie UngererWildrunnerF2:35:04
1645Lisa DamonF2:35:05
1646Juanita DavidsCeltic HarriersF2:35:10
1647Dora WolhuterRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:35:11
1648Veliswa MazwiF2:35:15
1649 Lauren Dold F 2:35:23
1650 Deon Petersen M 2:35:25
1651Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:35:25
1652Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF2:35:27
1653Zahiedah ToefyCeltic HarriersF2:35:32
1654Craig JacobsNantesM2:35:37
1655Laurette van der MerweTelkomF2:35:37
1656Lisle JacobsNantesF2:35:37
1657Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM2:35:38
1658Johnathan WindvogelElsies RiverM2:35:38
1659Ebrahim AbsalomARD Athletic ClubM2:35:38
1660Tasneem EsauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:39
1661Shawn HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:35:39
1662Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF2:35:39
1663Mariska LaubscherRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:35:45
1664 Martin Laubscher M 2:35:48
1665Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:35:48
1666Nadeam SamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:35:50
1667Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:35:53
1668Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:35:54
1669Genevieve LentzPinelandsF2:35:57
1670Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF2:36:01
1671Sharon DamonzeF2:36:09
1672Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF2:36:17
1673Rodney CoetzeeBidvestM2:36:21
1674Juliet BerryPEAACF2:36:22
1675Phumza TolasheF2:36:25
1676Tracey MuscatPinelandsF2:36:50
1677Lynn AfrikaIn TouchF2:36:52
1678Ntombizonke NdongeniBrackenfellF2:36:54
1679Kay JochemsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:37:08
1680Kobus NelSanlamM2:37:10
1681Lindsay SmithEdgemead RunnersF2:37:23
1682Regina NdabaSpartan HarriersF2:37:26
1683Rishka HiggsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:34
1684Warda BarendseKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:37:38
1685Tsebanyane MathibaEdgemead RunnersF2:37:38
1686Marilette BrownCape Multisport ClubF2:37:38
1687Yumnah MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:37:38
1688Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:37:39
1689Juanita StearsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:37:40
1690Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:37:40
1691Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF2:37:42
1692Werner WillemseCape Multisport ClubM2:37:44
1693Virginia PantchevDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:37:46
1694Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM2:37:50
1695Reyaad AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:37:53
1696Karen JenningsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:55
1697Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:55
1698Shamiela SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:55
1699 Ruwaydah Booran F 2:37:55
1700Nomawetu NgwenduEskom GijimasF2:37:55
1701 Lynn Allies F 2:38:00
1702Helene DaneelF2:38:00
1703Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:38:02
1704Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF2:38:04
1705Stiaan MarxStrand Athletic ClubM2:38:11
1706Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:38:14
1707Somaya JefthaWorcesterF2:38:14
1708Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:15
1709 Joshua Tippoo M 2:38:21
1710 Nicole Mcenderry F 2:38:21
1711Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:38:21
1712 Johann Janse van Rensburg M 2:38:24
1713Laura MooreF2:38:25
1714 Katelyn Gildenhuys F 2:38:27
1715Alvisha de LangeIn TouchF2:38:34
1716Duane MorrisMetropolitanM2:38:34
1717Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM2:38:39
1718Deen StorkeyM2:38:46
1719Lungile KhozaF2:38:51
1720Luyanda MabuyaCorrectional ServicesM2:38:52
1721Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:38:54
1722Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM2:38:56
1723Aisha SabanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:56
1724Beverley TuckerPinelandsF2:38:56
1725Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF2:39:05
1726Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF2:39:05
1727 Stanforx Muthien M 2:39:08
1728Alois CilliersF2:39:10
1729Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM2:39:13
1730Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:39:16
1731Magedie TheunissenTopformM2:39:16
1732Michelle ThomasTopformF2:39:16
1733 Marlene Ellmer F 2:39:17
1734 Lizanne van Zyl F 2:39:17
1735Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF2:39:17
1736Yasmin TheunissenTopformF2:39:18
1737Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:18
1738Yagiya SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:39:20
1739Annah LelimoReal LionsF2:39:21
1740Willem FransmanSanlamM2:39:21
1741 Yolande Momoza F 2:39:22
1742Lindsay FortuneTopformM2:39:23
1743Shaun SwinerdEdgemead RunnersM2:39:23
1744 Michael Windvogel M 2:39:25
1745Shereen ChordnumWellingtonF2:39:28
1746Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF2:39:31
1747Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:39:33
1748 Shastelle Chordnum F 2:39:41
1749Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:39:42
1750Judith AfghanSpartan HarriersF2:39:46
1751 Richard Patrick M 2:39:49
1752Christel BeukesPEAACF2:39:51
1753Zainap SolomonARD Athletic ClubF2:39:51
1754 Xolelwa Mzili F 2:39:59
1755Ledivia de ReuckStrand Athletic ClubF2:40:00
1756Willa SwartStrand Athletic ClubF2:40:05
1757Shirley SmithF2:40:14
1758 Anele Ketelo F 2:40:25
1759Desley MeyerM2:40:36
1760Nazeema DanielsNantesF2:40:38
1761Miltoinette CupidoPEAACF2:40:42
1762Kim BrooksPinelandsF2:40:43
1763Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:40:54
1764 Bianca Coote F 2:40:57
1765Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:40:57
1766Jessica van de MerweCape Multisport ClubF2:40:57
1767Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:41:08
1768Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:41:15
1769Hayley FlintF2:41:16
1770Trevor HinrichsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:41:16
1771Pat OhlsonGugulethuF2:41:17
1772Anja SmitBrackenfellF2:41:18
1773Patricia SmitBrackenfellF2:41:18
1774Hewitt ChinelleBrackenfellF2:41:18
1775Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:41:30
1776Yumna MookreyPEAACF2:41:30
1777Daniel PienaarPEAACM2:41:31
1778Adrian ThompsonIn TouchM2:41:37
1779Aisha CassiemNantesF2:41:37
1780Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM2:41:47
1781Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:41:48
1782Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF2:41:53
1783Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF2:41:53
1784Nicolette DavisWest CoastF2:41:55
1785 Jane Hobbs F 2:41:58
1786Chris OsbornTopformM2:42:00
1787Galiema JacobsTopformF2:42:00
1788Suleiman JacobsTopformM2:42:06
1789 Meryl Daniels F 2:42:15
1790Audrey VickersEersterivierF2:42:20
1791Stella RossouwF2:42:33
1792Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF2:42:51
1793 Marilyn Sikade F 2:42:54
1794Hendrik SwanepoelWorcesterM2:42:57
1795Ismail DanielsNantesM2:43:01
1796Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF2:43:06
1797Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM2:43:09
1798Arne BesterF2:43:11
1799 Thinus Kleyn M 2:43:13
1800Suzelle ElsRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:43:22
1801Edwina FransmanSanlamF2:43:22
1802 Susanna Williams F 2:43:28
1803Nazley BassadienNantesF2:43:38
1804Taryn HectorWest CoastF2:43:42
1805 Kunjulwa Komani F 2:43:42
1806Theresa NiekerkNantesF2:43:45
1807Juanita TheronRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:43:45
1808Hannes OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:43:47
1809 Elsa Muller F 2:43:50
1810Jako GrundlingDespatchM2:43:59
1811Faisal MartinNantesM2:44:20
1812Abigail HaricombeCarbineers - WPF2:44:29
1813Toni CavanaghCarbineers - WPF2:44:29
1814Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF2:44:32
1815Melanie FortunePinelandsF2:44:32
1816 Relene Boonzaier F 2:44:32
1817Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:34
1818 Claudia Agostinelli F 2:44:38
1819Raashika TayobLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:38
1820Joy HenrySpartan HarriersF2:44:43
1821Lynn AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:44:43
1822Ajmuddien DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:45
1823Joseph RoosM2:44:55
1824Marsha AdonisF2:44:58
1825 Jeanie Hugo F 2:45:01
1826 Raymond Sikade M 2:45:03
1827Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF2:45:05
1828Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:45:05
1829Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:08
1830Na-Aim MintoorArcelorMittalM2:45:12
1831Ann MintoorArcelorMittalF2:45:12
1832Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:45:13
1833Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:45:15
1834Brenda HumanF2:45:17
1835 Ghalied Sambo M 2:45:19
1836 Rikus Neethling M 2:45:19
1837Michelle BaileySpartan HarriersF2:45:20
1838Maritsa BoschOld MutualF2:45:23
1839Lucia FernandesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:45:23
1840Melanie SnymanF2:45:24
1841Leaticia LewinNantesF2:45:25
1842Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:45:26
1843Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:45:31
1844Ruth SimbayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:47
1845Ronella Jansen van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:45:50
1846Floripes de GoisLangebaan StrandloopersF2:46:00
1847Carol-Ann AverRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:46:05
1848Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:46:19
1849 Vaughn Thompson M 2:46:23
1850Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:46:24
1851Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:46:24
1852Morongwa MashiyaF2:46:25
1853Niklaas AprilCitrusdalM2:46:30
1854Alex de AbreuNedbank Running ClubM2:46:33
1855Thozama BavumaRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:42
1856Rugshana SolomonsNantesF2:46:54
1857Chemorney ArendseNantesF2:46:56
1858Carlin HendricksNantesF2:46:56
1859Felicia HugoNantesF2:46:58
1860Leon HendricksNantesM2:46:58
1861Faiek SedickNantesM2:47:00
1862Rushin SedickNantesF2:47:00
1863Mabel OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:47:00
1864Christopher KudyahakudadirweGugulethuM2:47:03
1865Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:47:06
1866Zaybah AbrahamsNantesF2:47:09
1867 Maryne Smit F 2:47:10
1868Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:47:32
1869Zafira SeralkerF2:47:38
1870Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF2:47:40
1871Dane SchroederIn TouchM2:47:44
1872Belinda BurnsIn TouchF2:47:44
1873Rudi JansenIn TouchM2:47:44
1874Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:47:53
1875Ameen StemmetTopformM2:47:58
1876Thakira StemmetTopformF2:47:58
1877Sinazo MvililiArcelorMittalF2:48:17
1878Buyisiwe PhuncuSanlamF2:48:19
1879Elizabeth LouwGugulethuF2:48:19
1880Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:20
1881 Marian Duvenage F 2:48:24
1882Rocco HoonBellville Running ClubM2:48:24
1883Etienne DuvenagePaarlM2:48:27
1884Merisa CarstensHelderberg HarriersF2:48:30
1885Abduragman BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:38
1886Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:43
1887Hendrik SwartsGugulethuM2:48:51
1888Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF2:48:53
1889Dolla GeldenhuysCeresF2:49:00
1890Liz ShochotFit 2000F2:49:11
1891 Elton Hartzenberg M 2:49:22
1892Anwar LewisNantesM2:49:22
1893Petro MillerBrackenfellF2:49:36
1894Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:44
1895 Faani Engelbrecht M 2:49:47
1896Edith SampsonWellingtonF2:49:47
1897Rabia MayMSA MultisportF2:49:54
1898Tersia PretoriusPaarlF2:49:59
1899Yasheerah KannemeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:00
1900Rudie PretoriusPaarlM2:50:05
1901Naeema GanieARD Athletic ClubF2:50:07
1902William GravettRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:50:12
1903Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:20
1904Shameegh SamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:26
1905Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:26
1906Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF2:50:28
1907Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:28
1908Karen AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:50:49
1909Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:50:51
1910Colleen DavidsSpartan HarriersF2:50:52
1911Shireen AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:52
1912Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF2:50:52
1913Ganie FatimaARD Athletic ClubF2:50:55
1914Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF2:51:06
1915 Antonette Marais F 2:51:07
1916Nontlantla MoyikwaGugulethuF2:51:10
1917Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:51:23
1918Mogamat GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:51:27
1919Galiema AjamNantesM2:51:30
1920Bill MaycockRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:51:31
1921Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:51:37
1922Christopher WrothRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:51:40
1923Nazlie MasoetSpartan HarriersF2:51:48
1924Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF2:51:48
1925Wahieba SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:52
1926Somaya Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:53
1927Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:54
1928 Liane Truter F 2:52:16
1929 Jacobus Rossouw M 2:52:21
1930Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF2:52:44
1931Karola VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:52:44
1932Fuzlan GamiedienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:47
1933Chantel MemziweACSAF2:52:54
1934Jennifer SmithACSAF2:52:54
1935Aysha CloeteNantesF2:53:05
1936Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:53:19
1937Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF2:53:24
1938Taahirah MeyerVodacom Yebo StridersF2:53:24
1939Brian AverRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM2:53:40
1940Marlene JamesonBellville Running ClubF2:53:40
1941Sheila HeidemanMetropolitanF2:53:46
1942Rene TepperEskom GijimasF2:54:03
1943Kate SzymanowskiF2:54:09
1944Veronica FranciscusNantesF2:54:22
1945Sandra Hepburn BrownWhalersF2:54:22
1946Jan DelportStrand Athletic ClubM2:54:23
1947Yusrah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:43
1948Nathirah DamoesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:43
1949Faiza DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:43
1950Yusra AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:43
1951Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:44
1952Liezel MossTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:54:46
1953Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:54:47
1954Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:54:47
1955Raeesah SedickNantesF2:54:48
1956Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM2:54:51
1957Colleen AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:54:51
1958Fuad MoeratNantesM2:54:56
1959Zughriyah KrielWalmers Athletic ClubF2:54:57
1960Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:58
1961Aesha ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:05
1962Lewis NawaalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:05
1963Janine RoussouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:55:17
1964Wilma RiekertRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:55:21
1965Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF2:55:21
1966Susan SiebritsSanlamF2:55:23
1967Mohamed DamonGugulethuM2:55:31
1968Faseega LakayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:31
1969Abdullah PetersTopformM2:55:32
1970Ruth FrancisIn TouchF2:55:33
1971Clint ConradCeltic HarriersM2:55:38
1972Raeesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:55:41
1973 Cilnette Pienaar F 2:55:49
1974Bianca JosephMatiesF2:55:51
1975Grant AlexandrSpartan HarriersM2:55:52
1976Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF2:56:03
1977Jannie van de MerweBrackenfellM2:56:08
1978Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM2:56:29
1979Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:56:38
1980Anwar WilliamsM2:56:41
1981Jeff HendricksM2:56:41
1982Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF2:56:43
1983 Janice Gantana F 2:56:48
1984Marie HillCeresF2:56:50
1985Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:56:52
1986Lionel HillCeresM2:56:55
1987Rabia MahmoodTopformF2:57:16
1988Debbie WrightForestersF2:57:30
1989de LieslBrackenfellF2:57:34
1990Giada ClaassenSanlamF2:57:36
1991Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM2:57:50
1992 Lanel Mare F 2:57:53
1993Nadeema MarksPinelandsF2:57:54
1994Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:58:08
1995 Meyer Natalie F 2:58:15
1996Fagree JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:46
1997Elna PotgieterF2:58:53
1998Nazeema AlexanderNantesF2:59:03
1999David AlexanderEasterns KraaifonteinM2:59:13
2000Shamiela AbbassNantesF2:59:17
2001 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:59:21
2002Ferial DreyerF2:59:53
2003Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF3:00:01
2004 Janine Davies F 3:01:21
2005Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF3:01:39
2006Sharna MartinNantesF3:01:59
2007 Nozipho Ngwabi F 3:02:00
2008Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:02:22
2009Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF3:02:24
2010Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:25
2011Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:02:25
2012Sue DarlingtonEdgemead RunnersF3:02:30
2013Pozisa RotoBrackenfellF3:02:37
2014Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:39
2015Schwess KeyserCentral Athletic ClubF3:02:41
2016Kashif MarcusTopformM3:02:55
2017Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF3:02:55
2018Faldelah StellenboomF3:03:04
2019 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:03:07
2020Marelize KleynCape Multisport ClubF3:03:07
2021Elizabeth-Ann DanielsRavensmeadF3:03:18
2022Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:18
2023Tasneem MarcusTopformF3:03:22
2024Zainab BenjaminTopformF3:03:30
2025Leonie BaadjiesNantesF3:03:31
2026Wareldia SimonsNantesF3:03:32
2027Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:03:51
2028Aziza LakayTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:03:57
2029Valma HendricksTopformF3:03:58
2030Michael GoosenM3:04:20
2031Habiba RykliefTopformF3:04:25
2032Lindiswa NgxononoF3:04:26
2033Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:34
2034Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:34
2035Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:34
2036Yusra SallieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:36
2037Colin LeeIn TouchM3:04:37
2038Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF3:04:40
2039 Caron Crocker F 3:04:43
2040Toni GroepeIn TouchF3:04:46
2041Crystal FieliesTopformF3:04:50
2042Louise AvesRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:05:06
2043Verity DyasonWorcesterM3:05:10
2044 Anja Winkler F 3:05:37
2045 Susan Breytenbach F 3:05:41
2046Ernest NeethlingStrand Athletic ClubM3:06:21
2047Mike BennettEdgemead RunnersM3:06:47
2048Sandra ClackettF3:06:48
2049Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF3:06:48
2050Anelda BoschF3:06:48
2051Michelle WilliamsMSA MultisportF3:06:52
2052Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM3:06:56
2053Rachel SteenkampElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:07:03
2054Natalie KesterNantesF3:07:09
2055Annette RoosWest CoastF3:07:25
2056Charlotte FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:08:00
2057Casper GroenewaldBellville Running ClubM3:08:16
2058 Narriman Bergstedt F 3:08:16
2059Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF3:08:18
2060Zwanita BarrettRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:08:18
2061Dominique OrtoneRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:08:18
2062Brenda EngelbrechtRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:08:19
2063Angelic LoveF3:09:03
2064 Dimakatso Sebothoma F 3:09:14
2065Yolanda HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:42
2066Carol FordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:49
2067 Nadine de Beer F 3:10:00
2068Monica Du PlessisRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:10:00
2069Marietha BurgerBrackenfellF3:10:01
2070Rayhaana JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:12
2071John SterbanRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:10:31
2072Kerri LeaPinelandsF3:10:50
2073Michael MallonPinelandsM3:11:00
2074Eugene BuckleyNantesM3:11:06
2075Warren TregonningNantesM3:11:06
2076Nicole AbrahamsNantesF3:11:47
2077Sharyn HendricksNantesF3:11:52
2078Kim CupidoSpartan HarriersF3:12:39
2079Anthenette LewisSanlamF3:12:44
2080Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF3:12:52
2081Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM3:12:53
2082Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF3:12:55
2083Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:01
2084Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:02
2085Atika BreyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:06
2086Lesley-Ann SmithPinelandsF3:13:06
2087Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:13:26
2088Jennifer EsterhuizenGoodwood HarriersF3:13:39
2089Marie UysIn TouchF3:13:39
2090Hester RothmanBrackenfellF3:13:46
2091Blanco AnaliaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:06
2092Farzaana DhansayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:07
2093 Regemy Newman F 3:14:09
2094Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF3:14:09
2095Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:14:18
2096Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF3:14:30
2097Johannes WagenerBellville Running ClubM3:14:33
2098John ShochotFit 2000M3:14:44
2099Paul RoosWest CoastM3:15:38
2100Nawaaz ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:16:06
2101Kashief EnusMSA MultisportM3:16:27
2102Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM3:16:31
2103Elmora SmitBrackenfellF3:16:48
2104Juan WieseSwartlandM3:17:04
2105Zubeida LeechNantesF3:17:07
2106Keith PilkingtonRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM3:17:10
2107 Theresa Scheepers F 3:17:19
2108 Laura de Goede F 3:17:20
2109Mymoena HendricksNantesF3:17:29
2110Asa FrancisNantesF3:17:36
2111Faroza VermeulenNantesF3:17:37
2112Faisha AndrewsNantesF3:17:37
2113Rieyaad BaadienNantesM3:17:37
2114Sharleen EsauNantesF3:17:38
2115Zuleiga SamaaiNantesF3:17:38
2116Zainab AdonisNantesF3:17:38
2117Nazlie SouthgateNantesF3:17:39
2118Berenice SiebritzNantesF3:17:40
2119Raaida DanielsNantesF3:17:44
2120Neil CarelseNantesM3:17:48
2121Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF3:18:02
2122Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF3:18:06
2123Gerhard FourieHartenbos DrawwersM3:19:41
2124Hettie FourieHartenbos DrawwersF3:19:46
2125Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF3:19:54
2126 Charles Mbatha M 3:20:15
2127Motshepuwa RamaipatoF3:20:34
2128Hlalisa MhizhaGugulethuF3:21:12
2129Michelle CupidoPinelandsF3:23:03
2130Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF3:23:06
2131Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:23:06
2132Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF3:26:26
2133Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM3:26:26
2134Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM3:26:31
2135Ntokozo MbathaF3:28:41
2136Nadeema AmlayCentral Athletic ClubF3:29:09
2137Anwar IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM3:29:10
2138Wilby SteenkampNedbank Running ClubM3:29:13
2139Shamielah AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF3:29:19
2140Elize GrobbelaarBellville Running ClubF3:30:05
2141Aletta Du ToitBellville Running ClubF3:30:18
2142 Ntombenhle Maupye F 3:32:49
2143Khadija KarjikerTopformF3:33:45
2144Gillian GrobbelaarRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF3:47:42

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club110
Durbanville Athletic Club72
Nantes71
Strand Athletic Club66
Cape Multisport Club61
Varsity Old Boys Running Club61
Spartan Harriers52
Pinelands50
Topform44
PEAAC44
Gugulethu43
Brackenfell39
Stellenbosch37
Celtic Harriers36
Edgemead Runners36
Run/Walk for Life - Western Province34
ARD Athletic Club32
Bellville Running Club32
Sanlam31
Nedbank Running Club28
Ommiedraai Friends27
West Coast26
In Touch26
Central Athletic Club25
Paarl18
Helderberg Harriers16
Carbineers - WP16
Somerset Striders14
South African National Defence Force13
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club12
Whalers12
Correctional Services11
Fish Hoek11
Metropolitan11
ArcelorMittal11
Wellington10
Tygerberg Athletic Club10
Easterns Kraaifontein10
Old Mutual10
Despatch10
Worcester9
Langebaan Strandloopers9
MSA Multisport9
Melkbosstrand8
Goodwood Harriers8
FNB Multisport8
Eskom Gijimas7
Western Province Cricket Club7
Wildrunner7
Vodacom Yebo Striders6
Walmers Athletic Club6
Mitchell's Plain Titans6
Bredasdorp6
Multisport Maniacs5
Franschhoek Athletic Club5
Southern Striders Athletic Club5
Hout Bay Harriers5
Elsies River5
Century City4
Namaqua Athletic Club4
Hartenbos Drawwers4
Eersterivier4
Khayelitsha3
ACSA3
Ravensmead3
My Training Day3
Ceres3
Fit 20003
SAPS - WC3
University of Cape Town3
KPMG Running Club3
Harfield Harriers3
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club2
Swartland2
MiWay Warriors2
Maties2
Upington Crusaders Multisport Club2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Born2Run2
Blue Downs2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Randburg Harriers2
Run/Walk for Life2
Run/Walk for Life - Gauteng North2
Stella Athletic Club2
Foresters2
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr2
Bidvest1
Polokwane1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Collegians Harriers1
Real Gijimas1
Velocity Athletic Club1
Asics Athletic Club1
Kearsney Striders1
Citrusdal1
Montagu1
SAPS1
Pick 'n Pay1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Sunninghill Striders1
KwaThema Striders1
Dwars River Valley1
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club1
Mtunzini1
Hewat Athletic Club1
Rocky Road Runners1
Real Lions1
Herbalife1
Tenova1
Riverside Harriers1
Brandvlei Athletic Club1
University of the Western Cape1
Telkom1
Eskom - GN1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Panorama Running Club1
Tuks1
Voortrekker Monument1
Atlantis Harriers1
Sinvac Striders1
Rand Athletic Club1