Johnson Crane Hire2018-01-28

21.1kmdistance
1:08:21winning time
2944finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:08:21
2Donald MashamaiteBedfordview Country ClubM1:08:34
3Lesiba PeuBedfordview Country ClubM1:09:52
4 Isaac Moaka 1:13:35
5Kwena MatlalaEskom Gijimas1:14:35
6Bright MikolongweBenoni NorthernsM1:15:17
7Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM1:15:18
8Silas Mmatlou MolomoSunward Slipstreamers1:16:18
9Mthetho MntungwaPiratesM1:16:24
10Tshepiso KhatiOrange Farm1:16:31
11 Daniel Vries 1:20:40
12Ntshonamane Hosea MailaKwaThema Striders1:22:08
13 Thabiso Hendrik Mashego 1:22:17
14Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM1:22:19
15Khutso Liberty MogashoaPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM1:22:41
16Tlou PeuBedfordview Country Club1:22:59
17Moeketsi Mosiuoa TsoelianeMeadowlands1:23:03
18 Casper Moodie 1:23:21
19Samuel Sutha MolefeMidstream Running ClubM1:23:35
20Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM1:23:35
21Wihan SwanepoelLongtomM1:24:09
22Mojalefa MosiaKatlehong1:24:29
23Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM1:25:40
24Lucky MorasjaneHoney Lotus1:26:24
25Mzamo MnguniRand Athletic ClubM1:26:30
26Salome BritsBorn2Run1:26:33
27Jacob MotsitsiTasol Kroonstad Collegians1:27:05
28Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM1:27:09
29Jacques BurgerVaalM1:27:22
30Chad ScheepersM1:27:28
31Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM1:27:29
32Mulalo MammburuFarananiM1:27:46
33Molefe MokoenaAnglo AmericanM1:27:46
34Arnold AldousWanderers Athletic ClubM1:28:07
35Thabo MankoAnglo American1:28:26
36Clive HogarthCycle Lab Super CyclingM1:29:03
37Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM1:29:10
38Tshepo MahlatsiBedfordview Country ClubM1:29:13
39Tumelo MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:29:32
40Natalie HillBorn2Run1:29:54
41Nkululeko MahlanguRun/Walk for LifeM1:29:57
42Wesley RobertsRun/Walk for LifeM1:30:00
43Jeannie JordaanPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF1:30:04
44Andrew DixonM1:30:11
45 Travis Saunders M 1:31:05
46David SacksJeppe QuondamM1:31:06
47Edward NdhlovuJeppe Quondam1:31:06
48Teboho FoleKwaThema StridersM1:31:22
49Michael HerwegHi-Performance MidasM1:31:34
50Richard de KlerkNedbank Running ClubM1:31:35
51Matome Michael MachipiReatlhokomelanaM1:31:40
52Mpho NetshitanganiSouth African National Defence Force1:32:03
53Gabriel NelHi-Performance MidasM1:32:10
54Justin PowrieRand Athletic ClubM1:32:31
55Kate ReesWanderers Athletic ClubF1:32:31
56Mongi MatenePretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:32:55
57Frank Ipoleleng PhiriNedbank Running Club1:32:58
58Kyle WalkerBorn2RunM1:33:01
59Pieter SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM1:33:23
60Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM1:33:24
61Paula QuinseeBorn2RunF1:33:26
62Thabo MatabogeRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:33:39
63Jazz van RensburgBenoni NorthernsM1:33:52
64Phetola MogaleBreakthru Midrand Striders1:34:15
65 Ofentse Kgoa M 1:34:48
66Jenni KruseMassmart Athletic ClubF1:34:50
67Liswe NkgoengEskom Gijimas1:34:50
68Thinus WilkenTasol Kroonstad Collegians1:35:00
69Meck Tiro MothuliOrange Farm1:35:11
70Leigh PrivettPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF1:35:13
71 Philip Holl 1:35:15
72Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM1:35:30
73Carla BriersSunninghill StridersF1:35:32
74 Gerhardus Steyn 1:35:45
75Neil ClaassensTeam Vitality1:35:47
76Jonathan Da Silva PereiraTeam VitalityM1:36:06
77Sakhile SiguduTeam VitalityM1:36:11
78Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF1:36:11
79Patrick JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM1:36:32
80Ryan MckelveyTeam Vitality1:36:36
81Nyeleti MabundaThe Runner's StoreF1:36:46
82Zablon NxumaloHoney Lotus1:36:50
83Lizwi Albert MmeleliSibanye Gold1:36:51
84Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM1:36:57
85 Kingsley Paipi M 1:36:57
86Patrick BaranskyM1:37:02
87 Tim Noble 1:37:10
88 Andre Swanepoel Legogote VillagersM 1:37:14
89Ryan ClarkeBorn2RunM1:37:16
90Boipelo OrekengNedbank Running ClubF1:37:22
91Palesa LehasaTlokweF1:37:24
92Stuart McilroyJeppe QuondamM1:37:27
93Sizwe NdebeleBestmedM1:37:36
94Yvonne LaingGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:37:39
95Tebatso MashimbyiTembisa1:37:42
96 Tshithiwa Mulaudzi 1:37:45
97 Monageng Mateta 1:37:55
98Seitshiro MolemiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM1:37:56
99Cheffley WattRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:38:25
100Gareth Kolkenbeck-RuhRand Athletic ClubM1:38:50
101Glynn AllenRand Athletic ClubM1:38:50
102Idris AbrahamsMercuryM1:38:57
103Robert TshivhengaVuthaM1:39:00
104Tlou Zacheus MabapaTsutsumaniM1:39:05
105David SelaiCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM1:39:13
106Joseph MalangeRocky Road RunnersM1:39:19
107Millie OtsienoBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:39:20
108Warren Maxwell-PearWanderers Athletic ClubM1:39:25
109 Charles Freedman 1:39:32
110Jacques CoetzeeKempton Road RunnersM1:39:34
111Goodman NgelekaAerobics 4 AllM1:39:42
112Mashudu ThobakgaleTeam VitalityM1:39:47
113Prudence Bongiwe SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF1:39:59
114Lwazi PambukaBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:40:00
115Maphuti PhakaGauteng StridersF1:40:03
116Reinhardt van den BergM1:40:03
117Mantoa Lucas BopapeKumba1:40:08
118Gavin LindsayBenoni NorthernsM1:40:15
119Adeline MthimkuluK-Way Gallopers1:40:17
120Keagan MalanTeam VitalityM1:40:19
121 Rosemary Gamede 1:40:21
122 Koketso Mokoena 1:40:24
123Nadia EmslieBenoni Northerns1:40:29
124Gerrie SnymanLewensentrumM1:40:36
125James McewanVoortrekker MonumentM1:40:42
126Dale GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:40:49
127Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM1:40:58
128Scott StevensonSprings Platinum Refinery1:41:09
129Nhlanhla NzamaTeam VitalityM1:41:31
130Mbongeleni Phakamani XimbaTeam Vitality1:41:31
131Malcolm SiggemannRand Athletic ClubM1:41:33
132Ommalisa MonoTembisa1:41:34
133Ian van der WaltKempton Road Runners1:41:35
134Leonor ErweeMiWay WarriorsF1:41:37
135Sean MccannJeppe QuondamM1:41:41
136Amanda van der WesthuizenArcelorMittalF1:41:59
137Leon GouwsUniversity of Johannesburg1:42:01
138Lynette CronkTroisport TriathlonF1:42:06
139Ian MorrisonGreenstone Hill Running Club1:42:20
140Tyrone GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:42:27
141Marilise VermaakKempton Road RunnersF1:42:35
142Peet LabuschagneBenoni StridersM1:42:41
143Kerryn AlcockBorn2RunF1:42:42
144 Wesley van Niekerk 1:42:42
145Buckley UsherGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:42:53
146Dominic MatheM1:42:54
147David Kabelo SeaboQuite Cool Athletic Club1:43:24
148Carol SmithTeam VitalityF1:43:28
149Lucas VantoRicohM1:43:29
150Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM1:43:31
151Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF1:43:31
152Moji MokoboriRainbowM1:43:56
153Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:44:05
154Sonja LudickKyalami1:44:10
155Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM1:44:12
156Jonathan BeattieAdventure RacingM1:44:16
157Bryan PortTeam VitalityM1:44:17
158Jonathan BakerTeam Vitality1:44:22
159Jaydene HunkinTeam VitalityF1:44:26
160Garth SwiftNedbank Running Club1:44:27
161Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:35
162Lebogang MakoloiRunning InnM1:44:50
163Jeremiah Charles MtsweniAnglo AmericanM1:44:52
164Marinus van der MerweIreneM1:44:58
165Kagiso JacobsClientele1:45:01
166Stuart WattM1:45:02
167Benzi TenzaACSAM1:45:03
168Machemo MasekoamengTeam VitalityF1:45:03
169Sibangisa Jeremiah MashininiCity of EkurhuleniM1:45:08
170Elise MeyeringRunavationF1:45:36
171Hendry SithebeHarmony1:45:51
172Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM1:45:54
173Bongani SibanyoniMTNM1:45:55
174Zamokuhle HlongwaneAdventists Athletic ClubM1:45:59
175Lizo SikoTeam VitalityM1:46:12
176 Muwana Mahlangu 1:46:18
177Tarn Oconnor1:46:27
178Neil GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:46:32
179Mpho MudauNedbank Running ClubM1:46:33
180Rerani Josiah MukhubuSouth African National Defence Force1:46:35
181Phathutshedzo MaishaTeam VitalityM1:46:38
182Marcel ViljoenFitness from AfricaM1:46:38
183Chas ToddBenoni NorthernsM1:46:41
184Arshad MahomedTeam VitalityM1:46:46
185Busisiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityF1:46:49
186Mario Lino de FreitasBenoni NorthernsM1:46:52
187Bodene NienaberNedbank Running ClubF1:47:00
188Marco LuizinhoTroisport TriathlonM1:47:02
189Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM1:47:07
190Arthur MorrisRandburg HarriersM1:47:11
191Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF1:47:13
192Darren NaylorBenoni NorthernsM1:47:14
193Ramongalo MoengJourney To FitnessM1:47:17
194 George Ngwenya F 1:47:20
195Gail StrangRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:25
196Aobakwe MongaeFat CatsM1:47:26
197Alan NooyTeam VitalityM1:47:32
198Justine OlivierJeppe QuondamF1:47:32
199Mcacisi FakudeLesedi Athletic ClubM1:47:36
200Moagi ThipeUlindaM1:47:42
201Paul MokoneTeam VitalityM1:47:43
202Dirk VenterNedbank Running ClubM1:47:49
203Sifiso MadidaSouth African Airways1:47:51
204 Lekota Mapogo 1:47:51
205Carl RohrbeckRand Road WarriorsM1:48:04
206Leon ClaassenM1:48:10
207Robin WilliamsTeam VitalityM1:48:10
208 Themba Maseko M 1:48:12
209 Nkunyane Thabiso Modipa 1:48:16
210Melanie BarrowJohannesburg Country ClubF1:48:19
211Pieter SteynBedfordview Country ClubM1:48:20
212Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM1:48:23
213Kagisano MokwenaJeppe QuondamM1:48:23
214Paul MojelaNedbank Running Club1:48:23
215 Rubben Phokoane 1:48:25
216Siyabonga MahlanguIDC1:48:30
217Kissinger PhokoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM1:48:37
218Gerhard SchutteKhosa Road RunnersM1:48:46
219Laurent AlhadeffTeam VitalityM1:48:50
220 Tirelo Kgoloko 1:48:52
221 Frans-Louis van Greunen M 1:48:53
222Terence LevinTeam VitalityM1:49:01
223Reuben van StadenSolidariteit1:49:03
224Albert Mmapeteke ThosagoModikwa1:49:05
225 Lehlohonolo Mokoena M 1:49:12
226Makalo ModiriJust Running Athletic Club1:49:26
227Andrew LockeOld EdwardianM1:49:32
228Jabu TshabalalaM1:49:34
229Jason LucasRandburg HarriersM1:49:34
230Willem HeystekTeam Vitality1:49:37
231Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF1:49:41
232Gareth StanburyJeppe QuondamM1:49:42
233Nicholas AraujoJeppe QuondamM1:49:42
234Charles ThompsonBedfordview Country ClubM1:49:47
235Julie DekkerBenoni NorthernsF1:49:48
236Wilna Dickerson1:49:53
237Roger GovenderRand Road WarriorsM1:49:54
238Jonathan ChamaAnglo American1:49:54
239Seipati PeoRocky Road RunnersF1:49:57
240Rob LevinTeam Vitality1:50:01
241Liz BooysenTeam VitalityF1:50:03
242Sipho MnguniAnglo AmericanM1:50:04
243Samantha LindsayBenoni NorthernsF1:50:07
244Njabulo TshabalalaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:50:28
245Pascal MartinM1:50:33
246Craig van NiekerkGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:50:33
247 Henry Madini 1:50:40
248John AnsellBenoni NorthernsM1:50:52
249Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM1:50:54
250Alpheus JobeJeppe QuondamM1:50:57
251Tracy TriegaardtF1:51:02
252Leroy MafateRoodepoortM1:51:03
253Jacqueline DayBedfordview Country ClubF1:51:13
254Jay KilianSunninghill StridersM1:51:18
255 Kaye-Leigh Dezulovic F 1:51:21
256Jan Vusi SibanyoniAnglo AmericanM1:51:21
257Sasha Bassson1:51:23
258Stanley Phetole MabulanaJeppe Quondam1:51:25
259John GouverisTuks1:51:31
260 Attwell Rivalani Mushwana M 1:51:33
261Gilbert MalomaMultotec Athletic ClubM1:51:34
262 Coenraad Meyer M 1:51:38
263Matthias KempgenNedbank Running ClubM1:51:39
264 Justin Bran 1:51:48
265Denise CloetePottiesF1:51:53
266Steven FishM1:51:56
267Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:52:08
268Victor NagelFourways Road RunnersM1:52:15
269Abhishek AmichandCycle Lab Super Cycling1:52:20
270Jacques VallyBenoni NorthernsM1:52:24
271Robyn DanielBenoni NorthernsF1:52:24
272Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM1:52:24
273 Phumzo Khonzeka 1:52:26
274Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM1:52:27
275Johannes de KockTzaneenM1:52:27
276 Ebrahim Adams 1:52:30
277 John Paul Goncalves 1:52:34
278Sifiso NeneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:52:34
279Paul HatchRand Athletic ClubM1:52:36
280Bhekizizwe NdiweniAdventists Athletic ClubM1:52:37
281Jeffrey Thankgo Manchidi84Nedbank Running Club1:52:38
282Patrick KellyTeam VitalityM1:52:39
283Michelle MeeRand Athletic ClubF1:52:41
284Francois de KockTeam VitalityM1:52:42
285Karli van WykNedbank Running ClubF1:52:42
286 Alexander Thomson 1:52:45
287Carmen BadenhorstRunning InnF1:52:50
288Andrew BeckTeam Vitality1:52:54
289Lindi MakombeEskom Gijimas1:52:57
290Georgina BettonPiratesF1:52:57
291Motlotlo MashifaneBenoni Northerns1:52:57
292 Sabbath Motsamai Mokoena 1:53:10
293Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM1:53:12
294Thabo Owen MphokoBreakthru Midrand Striders1:53:34
295Sharon MclintockFourways Road RunnersF1:53:39
296 Ivan Rabe M 1:53:43
297Nicholus SitholePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:53:45
298 Schalk Greyling 1:53:47
299 Rudzani Lefowa M 1:53:50
300Carol PlummerF1:53:55
301Antonie PickPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM1:53:55
302 Pieter Strydom AlbertonM 1:53:57
303Gillian HealeyWanderers Athletic Club1:54:04
304John-Baptiste Bengy MabejaneFlorida1:54:06
305 Amos Mdluli 1:54:12
306Andre Janse van RensburgSunninghill StridersM1:54:13
307Moliehi BopapeTeam VitalityF1:54:19
308Thuthuka NkosiDiepkloofM1:54:19
309Themba Koos MkhwebaneHoney LotusM1:54:19
310Cindy NkomoFat CatsF1:54:22
311Adriaan BooyensBenoni NorthernsM1:54:34
312Melanie AugustynBenoni NorthernsF1:54:35
313 Kopano Moahloli 1:54:42
314Moloko Victor MalahlelaM1:54:42
315Cornel SmithBenoni NorthernsM1:54:51
316Thomas StewartBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:54:53
317Jared CoetzerWanderers Athletic ClubM1:54:53
318Mark CoetzeeM1:54:53
319Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF1:54:55
320Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF1:54:55
321Andrew MolefeM1:54:59
322 Pfarelo Nemukula M 1:55:00
323Raimund SnydersOld MutualM1:55:05
324Bevan SmithBenoni NorthernsM1:55:08
325Thabiso Joseph ChitjaHi-Performance MidasM1:55:21
326Elayne OssipPhobiansF1:55:25
327Raymond ThompsonSasolburgM1:55:28
328Julia KgwediCity of Ekurhuleni1:55:28
329 Anton Dezulovic M 1:55:29
330Ndumiso KhozaAccentureM1:55:33
331William NkosiBenoni NorthernsM1:55:42
332Allen HerwegHi-Performance MidasM1:55:49
333Anton ReyndersKempton Road RunnersM1:55:51
334Brett FrederiksenRandburg HarriersM1:55:56
335 Jonathan Lyndon 1:55:56
336Nicole WattDeloitte1:55:58
337Makgofe Magdeline MakgataTsutsumani1:56:04
338Kagiso MothibiRandburg HarriersM1:56:07
339 Christie Coetzee 1:56:08
340Kerry WebbBenoni NorthernsF1:56:09
341Siyabonga NeneTeam VitalityM1:56:13
342Sumarie SwanepoelBenoni NorthernsF1:56:14
343Anneline JubberBenoni NorthernsF1:56:16
344Toni NaudeF1:56:16
345Robynne KirkhamBenoni NorthernsF1:56:16
346Miranda van RensburgF1:56:27
347 Lesego Terrence Msiza 1:56:32
348Annalisa FreeseCarleton HarriersF1:56:37
349Conrad FreeseCarleton HarriersM1:56:38
350Stephan AlhadeffTeam VitalityM1:56:42
351 Joseph Darare 1:56:43
352Claude Du ToitBoksburg Athletic Club1:56:43
353Kevin MillNedbank Running ClubM1:56:46
354Gert SmitLewensentrumM1:56:48
355Micheal MbathaKatlehong1:56:54
356Hany HlungwaniSAPSM1:56:57
357Kaylin GultigBenoni Northerns1:57:04
358 Matome Ntekwana 1:57:13
359 Fhatuwani Robert Netshidzati M 1:57:13
360 Cameron Pentz 1:57:14
361Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:57:15
362Michael JubilerTeam VitalityM1:57:19
363Tayla BronsBenoni High School1:57:20
364Linda PongomaTeam VitalityM1:57:21
365 Jeffrey Howes M 1:57:22
366 Thabang Sekia M 1:57:25
367Ian CleggRocky Road RunnersM1:57:25
368 Sandile Nkosi F 1:57:31
369Garyn RapsonM1:57:32
370Alastair CroninBedfordview Country ClubM1:57:34
371Sifiso MalevuSoweto Athletic ClubM1:57:34
372Rafeck Joseph KhozaStriders1:57:36
373Yusuf BanooRandburg HarriersM1:57:38
374Jeremia HeymanBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:57:41
375Suretha de KockTeam Vitality1:57:41
376Hannelie DunnBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:57:42
377Tommy GibsonBenoni NorthernsM1:57:46
378David WalwynOld EdwardianM1:57:46
379Struan CampbellTeam VitalityM1:57:55
380Linda Melusi MadonselaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM1:57:55
381Lefa TsagaeTeam VitalityM1:57:56
382Carla TuckerBenoni NorthernsF1:57:57
383Mohale MatsenaStandard BankM1:58:00
384Sipho MthethwaRicohM1:58:13
385Mandy NienaberJeppe QuondamF1:58:20
386Niel OberholzerTeam VitalityM1:58:21
387 Thinandavha Nemutanzhela 1:58:25
388Irene HatchRand Athletic ClubF1:58:27
389Lihle MtshaliM1:58:29
390Jane BirdF1:58:32
391Lawrence NhlongoDaveyton Hearts1:58:33
392Roelien PotgieterTuksF1:58:35
393Odette UngererBenoni NorthernsF1:58:35
394Steven YatesM1:58:35
395 Barry Dickson 1:58:35
396Gareth LowM1:58:36
397Steven de CanhaTuksM1:58:43
398Ryan SimonatoJohannesburg CanoeM1:58:43
399Luzzanne GraceGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:58:44
400Heidi Williams-SuttonGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:58:44
401Lizelle BassonRun/Walk for Life1:58:46
402 Christopher Lesiba Selolo 1:58:48
403Peter MaimonisFourways Road RunnersM1:58:59
404Maria ChristouJeppe QuondamF1:58:59
405Therese de LangeBenoni NorthernsF1:59:06
406Arthur RamahlodiM1:59:08
407Kgomochwaana MasemolaStandard Bank1:59:09
408Christoff VermeulenNedbank Running Club1:59:12
409Dimitri LagopoulosRand Road WarriorsM1:59:13
410 Tara Nooy F 1:59:13
411Olerato MoruleNedbank Running ClubM1:59:19
412 Nicholas Gobey 1:59:23
413Hlengani ManganyiGermiston Callies Harriers1:59:24
414Linda LoxleyBoksburg Athletic Club1:59:24
415Bradly HoustonIDCM1:59:28
416Rebecca HendersonF1:59:28
417 Glen Tancott M 1:59:29
418 Oren Kirkel M 1:59:32
419Michael SmitTeam VitalityM1:59:33
420Tracy CostaJeppe QuondamF1:59:34
421 Kristy Livingstone 1:59:35
422Ravindra GondTeam Vitality1:59:35
423Michelle de GouveiaBedfordview Country Club1:59:36
424Ana de GouveiaBedfordview Country Club1:59:36
425Rory CraggsRand Athletic Club1:59:36
426 Padaig Mcdermott 1:59:39
427Fantine NelRoodepoort1:59:42
428 Brenden Burke 1:59:44
429Bronwen MeyerBenoni NorthernsF1:59:45
430Elias RaphuluMagnolia Road Runners1:59:55
431Johannes RatselaMoreteleM1:59:56
432Chantel GroblerTomTom1:59:56
433Cassim JoomaM1:59:57
434Jurgens GroblerTomTomM1:59:57
435Takalani Annah MaphuphaSAPSF1:59:58
436Tammy CraigGreenstone Hill Running Club1:59:59
437Sfiso MbheleM2:00:03
438Simour Le MaitreTeam VitalityF2:00:06
439 Allan John Juunza 2:00:12
440Mpumelelo NdzimakhweM2:00:13
441Sian BonneyBorn2RunF2:00:16
442Isaac LetsoloCorobrikM2:00:16
443Johannes MoletsaneFochville2:00:16
444Ezra SherTeam VitalityM2:00:16
445 Larry Mallach 2:00:16
446Warren HarrisonM2:00:20
447Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM2:00:25
448Geoff CraigGreenstone Hill Running Club2:00:26
449Tanaka James TumbaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:00:26
450Menzi Patrick ZikalalaRainbow2:00:29
451 Renee Feiertag 2:00:30
452Lebowa LetsoaloOld MutualM2:00:33
453Jennifer KingsleyJeppe QuondamF2:00:34
454Victor MasemolaEskom GijimasM2:00:35
455Elaine OconnellTeam Vitality2:00:36
456Mhlengi ZunguSAPSM2:00:36
457Brendon MitchellGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:00:47
458Bruce CousinsJeppe QuondamM2:00:47
459 Kgomotso Kganedi M 2:00:48
460Tau MerandVarsity KudusM2:00:48
461Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM2:00:51
462Robert ZwaneveldTeam VitalityM2:00:52
463Francois SteenkampHarrismithM2:00:59
464Ryan O'donovanFourways Road RunnersM2:00:59
465Pule MothibeCSIRM2:01:00
466Douglas Mbongile QalingeCorrectional ServicesM2:01:05
467Eric MeyersTeam Vitality2:01:07
468Daniel van de WaltTeam VitalityM2:01:08
469Amos Nhlapo2:01:16
470Karen GaleStriders2:01:16
471 George Diab 2:01:19
472Martin CordierBenoni NorthernsM2:01:24
473Craig WilkinsBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:01:24
474Samad SamodienM2:01:29
475Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF2:01:33
476 Carlos Tchawouo Mbiada 2:01:33
477Clint IsaacsTeam VitalityM2:01:35
478Janri van den BergHi-Performance MidasF2:01:36
479Lungelo GabuzaM2:01:39
480Susan RobertsonRand Athletic ClubF2:01:41
481Francois MentzRand Athletic ClubM2:01:41
482Jeff WhiteRandburg HarriersM2:01:44
483 Bertrand Thierry M 2:01:49
484Sandi BradleyBorn2Run2:01:54
485Lebohang TsotetseKinetics2:01:56
486 Corey Badenhorst M 2:01:56
487Msika GamaBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:01:59
488Johannes KhoeleJohannesburg HarriersM2:02:00
489 Tian Weitz 2:02:07
490Julia TomasJeppe Quondam2:02:07
491Chad KilianFourways Road RunnersM2:02:09
492 Dean de Jager M 2:02:11
493Roxanne ZoneFitness from Africa2:02:22
494Colette HollardBenoni NorthernsF2:02:22
495Yolanda SwanepoelBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:02:22
496Selaelo MatsapolaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:02:28
497Jean PenhaligonFitness from AfricaF2:02:28
498Tania MareeNedbank Running ClubF2:02:29
499Mmanare Walter MmatemaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club2:02:29
500Dovi RabinowitzTeam VitalityM2:02:31
501 Christopher Newman 2:02:32
502Harry WichersHi-Performance MidasM2:02:33
503Steffen NotleyMomentumM2:02:34
504 Christopher Hoy 2:02:39
505Mark JacksonBenoni NorthernsM2:02:39
506Mduduzi NkomoZonkizizweM2:02:43
507Dean FineGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:02:44
508 Kyle Thorp F 2:02:44
509Fokane RantsiengDiepkloof2:02:46
510Deon van DeventerVictoria LakeM2:02:48
511Celeste BarrowJohannesburg Country ClubF2:02:48
512Peter BarrowJohannesburg Country ClubM2:02:49
513Lihor SpazzoliM2:02:54
514Alan Mc CormackGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:02:55
515Sizwe PhakathiKyalamiM2:02:55
516 Rene Rajzman 2:02:56
517Tebele MolataJohannesburg HarriersM2:02:58
518Corne ScheepersBenoni NorthernsF2:02:59
519Arie Du PlessisBenoni Northerns2:02:59
520 Bhavesh Prema M 2:03:00
521 Matthew Hoy 2:03:00
522Tyler HughesNedbank Running ClubM2:03:02
523Steven JoubertTeam Vitality2:03:06
524Sean LeesBenoni NorthernsM2:03:07
525Mark GavinRand Road WarriorsM2:03:07
526 Devlin Burgess 2:03:07
527Lizette SanderKempton Road RunnersF2:03:15
528Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM2:03:15
529 Bilal Ebrahim M 2:03:22
530 Dean Chater 2:03:22
531Vhonani MufamadiTeam VitalityM2:03:23
532Max PhaladiSasolburgM2:03:25
533Stevens KappNedbank Running Club2:03:27
534Paulo de AlmeidaTeam VitalityM2:03:28
535Claire SchipholtFourways Road RunnersF2:03:31
536Caroline FreerFourways Road RunnersF2:03:31
537Kim NemetiRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:32
538Nicolaas FoucheRun/Walk for Life2:03:33
539Pierre NelBenoni NorthernsM2:03:38
540Ntiyiso MdhlovuTeam VitalityF2:03:40
541Tefo Collin NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:03:41
542Vicky SidlerTeam VitalityF2:03:42
543Wesley ArrowTeam VitalityM2:03:42
544Avish MistryM2:03:45
545Mbavhalelo Jeffrey MafhungoMeadowlands2:03:48
546Lauren TrestonVictoria LakeF2:03:50
547 Thierry Geisler M 2:03:54
548 Douglas Naude 2:04:00
549Jolene KloppersRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:02
550Kotie Du ToitGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:04:05
551Matsobane Jonas SetlatjilePolokwane2:04:05
552Dyllan CavanaghM2:04:06
553Patrick ReevesDabulamanzi CanoeM2:04:06
554Victor MokonyaneSouth African Post OfficeM2:04:13
555Brendan de JonghNedbank Running Club2:04:14
556Ephraim Busiso MotloungDaveyton Hearts2:04:16
557Lungi MaminzaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:04:16
558Cullum SmithBenoni Northerns2:04:17
559Warrick Gordan AllenGermiston Callies Harriers2:04:22
560 Veli Goodman Ndhlovu 2:04:24
561Thembinkosi David MabasoTsutsumani2:04:24
562 Barbara Cindi 2:04:25
563Lester LallaTeam VitalityM2:04:27
564Noxolo MonaF2:04:28
565Joseph Mc ClureFitness from Africa2:04:30
566Johan EngelbrechtIreneM2:04:30
567Roelien HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF2:04:31
568Zwelibanzi MtshaliJourney To Fitness2:04:33
569Sandra HartCycle Lab Super CyclingF2:04:34
570Liana Du ToitBenoni NorthernsF2:04:37
571Chris Du PreezHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM2:04:37
572Vuyo MatshayaTeam Vitality2:04:38
573 Ryan Karusseit 2:04:43
574Andrew DamariVodacom Yebo StridersM2:04:47
575Roberto LoboTeam VitalityM2:04:50
576 Craig Thomson M 2:04:52
577Keobakile MooketsiSibanye GoldM2:04:54
578January MoloJohannesburg Metro Police Department2:04:55
579Dikhutso MojapeloEmfuleniF2:04:55
580Paulina SibiyaCorrectional ServicesF2:04:55
581Richard ShawSunninghill StridersM2:04:57
582Bronwyn BoswellBedfordview Country ClubF2:04:58
583Mmatshego MashifaneRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:58
584 Itani Budeli M 2:04:58
585Janna JenkinsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:04:58
586Zelda SchultzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:04:59
587Francois JordaanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:05:01
588Victoria RussellTeam VitalityF2:05:01
589Gideon LabaneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM2:05:04
590Walter van der MerweBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:05:04
591 Yussuf Bham M 2:05:12
592Richard ModryM2:05:13
593Dylan WebsterRandburg Harriers2:05:13
594Sthandiwe Zakithi MpheshwaTeam Vitality2:05:13
595Kevin PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:18
596 Duncan Mathebula M 2:05:19
597Lesley van BuurenWanderers Athletic Club2:05:19
598Robyn AllenBenoni NorthernsF2:05:21
599Brendan TuckerAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:05:26
600Chanelle Nandi BirchBenoni NorthernsF2:05:29
601France NkoaneTeam VitalityM2:05:33
602 Pierrel Marie-Agnes 2:05:37
603Douglas GranthamTeam VitalityM2:05:41
604Maurice ValenteM2:05:44
605Matodzi MusethaTeam VitalityM2:05:46
606Chris PearsonFourways Road RunnersM2:05:47
607John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:05:47
608Nicholas ShinondoRun/Walk for Life2:05:53
609Sarah PinderBorn2RunF2:05:53
610Julian AmorimNedbank Running ClubM2:05:54
611Peshen ReddyDaxina StridersM2:05:54
612Paul IrvineTeam Vitality2:05:59
613Janine TheronRandburg Harriers2:05:59
614Erika HarleyTeam VitalityF2:06:00
615Gavin BruceBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:06:08
616Hanri van WyngaardBenoni NorthernsF2:06:09
617Alasdair WattTeam Vitality2:06:12
618Ryan SpruijtRand Road Warriors2:06:14
619Desmond ShongweTeam VitalityM2:06:14
620Simon VilakaziEskom GijimasM2:06:15
621 Ilaria D'elia F 2:06:20
622 Amato Trunfio 2:06:20
623Pamela DirksenOld MutualF2:06:20
624Mariangela ScheepersGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:06:25
625Dylan HartwigTeam VitalityM2:06:30
626Tebogo KgageManoniF2:06:35
627Julian MurphySunninghill StridersM2:06:36
628 Yolanda Harris 2:06:40
629Jacobus van WezelFlorida2:06:40
630Marelise Da SilvaKyalamiF2:06:40
631 Mariska Breedt 2:06:41
632Dimakatso SingoFarananiF2:06:42
633Obakeng SegopoloMultiChoiceM2:06:46
634Peter BoschBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:06:49
635Lucy TheronRandburg HarriersF2:06:54
636 Bradley Payne M 2:06:54
637Ian JonesM2:06:58
638Thabo TsotetsiDuduzaM2:07:00
639Thulasizwe SimelaneTeam VitalityM2:07:04
640Carol ColepeperFitness from AfricaF2:07:07
641Henry FernandesM2:07:10
642Salma Wadee32GiF2:07:10
643Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM2:07:13
644Graeme RozenRocky Road RunnersM2:07:14
645Ayla Coop2:07:15
646 John Vermeulen M 2:07:19
647 Felly Moraba 2:07:23
648Kendall HancockBenoni NorthernsF2:07:25
649Freda SmitTeam VitalityF2:07:25
650 Bheki Masombuka 2:07:26
651 Vusi Hlabangwana 2:07:27
652Gregory LungaTeam VitalityM2:07:30
653Mhleli NojoziJohannesburg HarriersM2:07:33
654Shandene van der WaltJeppe QuondamF2:07:34
655 Larna Jackson 2:07:35
656Mkhulu SelepeHoney Lotus2:07:35
657Amanda CalderBorn2RunF2:07:36
658Hilton NeuwerthTeam Vitality2:07:37
659Andre DuvenhageGreenstone Hill Running Club2:07:38
660Dale FerreiraAtlantic TriathlonM2:07:39
661 Robert Philpot 2:07:43
662Candice MchunuTeam VitalityF2:07:43
663Sharon VenterRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:44
664Elspeth KirkmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:44
665Victor McnamaraKyalami2:07:48
666 Ephraim Mbulelo Zukane 2:07:53
667 Israel Morgan M 2:07:56
668Gregory LivingstonJeppe Quondam2:07:58
669Siyanda RadebeTeam Vitality2:07:58
670 Tatuis Daniels 2:07:59
671Tumisang SeodigengTeam Vitality2:07:59
672Eddie ThekisoKagiso Striders2:08:00
673 Izelle Burke 2:08:01
674Tamara RasivhetsheleTeam VitalityF2:08:03
675Louise VincentRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:08:04
676Makhosini SoganileThe Runner's StoreM2:08:07
677Moses ShongweAnglo AmericanM2:08:07
678Tanya UngererGet FitF2:08:08
679Johan van SchalkwykAlbertonM2:08:09
680 Quinton van Wyk M 2:08:09
681Andrew McnairM2:08:10
682 Cullen Andrews M 2:08:16
683Heidi SmitTeam VitalityF2:08:17
684Catherine LarkinRandburg Harriers2:08:21
685Tsakani Mirriam BaloyiF2:08:23
686 Tshepiso Mohale M 2:08:28
687Daniela EntressangleTeam Vitality2:08:29
688Johanni BadenhorstTeam VitalityF2:08:30
689Colin SmithGermiston Callies HarriersM2:08:30
690Sydney MthwanambaPanorama Running Club2:08:35
691Mitchell PentzM2:08:36
692 Riccardo Matteucci M 2:08:36
693Kgoporo MolepoM2:08:37
694Mohale Dominic LebidiRainbowM2:08:38
695Jacob NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:08:38
696Kwanele MonaM2:08:39
697 Eden Pillay M 2:08:40
698Kwena PhakaTransnetM2:08:40
699Jessica HempelPanorama Running Club2:08:41
700 Siyabonga Mahlaba M 2:08:41
701Pretty KhuboniTeam VitalityF2:08:42
702David FawcettHi-Performance MidasM2:08:44
703 Natalie Bernhardt F 2:08:49
704Henri SwartsNedbank Running ClubM2:08:50
705Ivan Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsM2:08:50
706Donna CrossanSunninghill StridersF2:08:51
707Melvin ChaukeTeam Vitality2:08:52
708Amanda WilsonKempton Road RunnersF2:08:52
709Jose RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:08:54
710Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM2:08:55
711Morris MazibukoHarmonyM2:08:57
712Walter SkosanaTsakaneM2:09:00
713 Helga van Tonder 2:09:01
714Riaan JordaanIreneM2:09:02
715Mia Le RouxTeam VitalityF2:09:03
716Angela Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsF2:09:03
717Tanya BrnssowTeam Vitality2:09:03
718Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM2:09:04
719Benjamin O NeilPanorama Running Club2:09:05
720Robin HiltonM2:09:11
721 Clifford Mathuloe 2:09:12
722Esther van WykTeam VitalityF2:09:12
723 Karen Paton F 2:09:13
724Carla FasanaBorn2RunF2:09:14
725Matthew FoggTeam Vitality2:09:14
726Tina BredenkampSolidariteitF2:09:14
727Casparus LutherMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:09:15
728Dewan HammanSolidariteitM2:09:16
729Fanie GouwsTeam VitalityM2:09:18
730 Cathy Mpanga Kowet 2:09:21
731Blake GraceJohannesburg Country Club2:09:23
732 Anne Tissot F 2:09:25
733Pertunia MafemaTeam VitalityF2:09:27
734Alex ZondoTeam VitalityM2:09:27
735Mashamba Fhumulani KharidzhaDepartment of Public Service and Administration2:09:27
736Mpho SefatsaTeam Vitality2:09:31
737Precious NcayiyanaF2:09:33
738Lize-Ann LuizBert's BricksF2:09:34
739Anthea SchulzF2:09:34
740Vincent SieaseRandburg HarriersM2:09:35
741Skye OlivantBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:09:37
742Bonginkosi MkhizeM2:09:38
743Lenkoe MathahaZwakalaM2:09:40
744Khomotso RapetsoaNBCF2:09:42
745July MavusoSasolM2:09:46
746Manny QueirosJeppe Quondam2:09:49
747Bongani MncubeJoy GlobalM2:09:49
748Nolan KarpTeam VitalityM2:09:50
749Cheryl ReadheadJeppe QuondamF2:09:52
750Mathew KirklandSunninghill StridersM2:09:53
751Darshen GovenderM2:09:54
752Collen Mongezi NdalaCorrectional Services2:09:56
753Leendert ZietsmanOverkruin2:09:58
754Christine Mutanda-MusokeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF2:10:01
755 Silke Louw 2:10:01
756Carla van RensburgPretoria2:10:06
757Morgan MoodleyRand Road WarriorsM2:10:07
758 Kavit Premjee 2:10:08
759Desmond SomthunziZoe Bible Church Athletic ClubM2:10:10
760Sydney EckleyNedbank Running Club2:10:12
761Steven van WykSCAW HarriersM2:10:12
762Jonathan BroomBenoni NorthernsM2:10:14
763Taryn JennerWanderers Athletic ClubF2:10:14
764 Jackie de Vries 2:10:15
765 Colleen Powell F 2:10:18
766Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiSasolF2:10:22
767 Peet Opperman M 2:10:25
768Gerald VolminkTeam VitalityM2:10:27
769Stephen ToichFit 2000M2:10:31
770Bruce van RooyenTeam Vitality2:10:31
771Claudio Dalla VeneziaM2:10:32
772Neil HaymanJeppe Quondam2:10:33
773Theunis CarstensGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:10:34
774Isaac MasukuCity of EkurhuleniM2:10:34
775Greg ReddellTeam VitalityM2:10:34
776Thabo NakeliSouth African Post OfficeM2:10:35
777Phakamisa SiyothulaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM2:10:38
778Lemuel MudzusiEskom GijimasM2:10:39
779James BarnardMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:10:40
780Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsM2:10:44
781Phiwokuhle RodoloClientele2:10:46
782 Keenan Tarr M 2:10:47
783Tsietsi SeralaJourney To Fitness2:10:48
784Percyvale MangenaM2:10:49
785Nthabiseng SekhwelaEskom GijimasF2:10:49
786Mpho MnyembaneM2:10:50
787Zanele NdebeleACSAF2:10:50
788Kgashane MathipaEskom GijimasM2:10:52
789 Mary-Anne Davidson 2:10:56
790Alexis van ZylM2:10:58
791Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M2:11:00
792Martin BlignautKempton Road RunnersM2:11:01
793Jose Da FonsecaMorningside Country Club2:11:02
794Nolene Mac IntyreTeam Vitality2:11:06
795Brendon JulianTeam VitalityM2:11:09
796Gwen PaulsonTeam Vitality2:11:09
797Vuki RamashalaJohannesburg Harriers2:11:11
798Christopher BothaM2:11:12
799 Brendan Purbrick 2:11:14
800Sameera BagusF2:11:15
801Stuart HoyM2:11:17
802 Kula Radebe M 2:11:17
803Tania SaffyFourways Road Runners2:11:17
804Alexandra SchluepRocky Road RunnersF2:11:20
805Simon TrestonVictoria LakeM2:11:20
806Nicholas Ho LamTeam VitalityM2:11:21
807Colin BothaBoksburg Athletic Club2:11:27
808Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM2:11:32
809 Tanusha Kirsten 2:11:35
810 Bryon Scott-Smith 2:11:36
811Stanley RapetsoaTeam VitalityM2:11:37
812Harry TolongNBCM2:11:37
813Melanie SherTeam VitalityF2:11:38
814 Mmusetsi Moleleki 2:11:39
815 Collen Tambani 2:11:43
816Leon GrobbelaarM2:11:46
817Jacqueline van der WesthuizenBenoni NorthernsF2:11:50
818Deborah GrayFourways Road RunnersF2:11:51
819Kelly MccallumFourways Road RunnersF2:11:51
820Marlene KnightRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:11:55
821Sibongile NkosiLiberty Own Your LifeF2:11:56
822Mara VenterLewensentrumF2:11:57
823Helga SmitKrugersdorp Road RunnersF2:11:59
824Kolisa NokoyoTeam VitalityF2:12:00
825Hennie PretoriusVoortrekker MonumentM2:12:03
826 Emilie Rozzio 2:12:05
827Serial MoloiACSAM2:12:08
828Paul CowanTeam VitalityM2:12:08
829 Mduduzi Lloyd Nkosi 2:12:08
830Rethabile TaunyaneM2:12:09
831Marnus StrydomGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:12:10
832Egnes MacheveTeam VitalityF2:12:11
833Karen TheronTuksF2:12:12
834Agneta GeldenhuysTeam VitalityF2:12:21
835Chantelle CockburnRun/Walk for Life2:12:22
836Khotso QhojengM2:12:24
837Alwin HempelPanorama Running ClubM2:12:27
838Michael DrydenFourways Road RunnersM2:12:29
839Mabobotsane MogohloaneM2:12:29
840 Marius Goosen 2:12:30
841Jeanette Bensted-SmithSunninghill StridersF2:12:32
842Africa MpanzaTeam VitalityM2:12:34
843Rhulani MdhluliTeam VitalityM2:12:35
844Andrea FortuneSunninghill StridersF2:12:36
845Pam SullivanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:12:37
846Devlin LakayFourways Road Runners2:12:37
847Lehlohonolo MokhahlaneAbasubathiM2:12:40
848Khomotso GalaneAddicted to LifeM2:12:42
849Kwele KennethBenoni Northerns2:12:42
850Yusuf SulemanJohannesburg HarriersM2:12:43
851 Colin Banbury 2:12:45
852Sanette SmitF2:12:45
853Chris SmithM2:12:46
854Hannes SmitM2:12:46
855Marcelle MackenzieRand Athletic ClubM2:12:47
856Clinton StormTeam VitalityM2:12:50
857Charmaine BothaPietersburg Road RunnersF2:12:58
858Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF2:13:00
859Stanley SelamolelaFochvilleM2:13:00
860Jubeira VaratharajulluF2:13:01
861 Jessica Obrien 2:13:02
862 Kim Burnand 2:13:03
863James WalshJeppe Quondam2:13:03
864Lynn YazbekRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:04
865 Judy Poley F 2:13:05
866James SibekoGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:13:06
867Chris SeepaMultotec Athletic ClubM2:13:09
868Graham HandleyStridersM2:13:12
869Sello KoyoM2:13:14
870 Linda Calore F 2:13:14
871Wandile TindleniM2:13:15
872 Jayde Thorp 2:13:15
873 Martin Keith Nero 2:13:16
874Mokolobetsi AphaneNedbank Running ClubM2:13:24
875Grant HarrisonRand Road WarriorsM2:13:26
876 Portia Sibeko 2:13:27
877Logan GreenBenoni NorthernsM2:13:29
878Jabulani NkosiBenoni NorthernsM2:13:29
879Madeleine ZwaneveldTeam VitalityF2:13:30
880 Chelsey Potter F 2:13:31
881 Thavantharan Nadarajah M 2:13:34
882Pieter LouwSunninghill StridersM2:13:34
883Mariette SteynTeam VitalityF2:13:35
884Jose EsmeraldoStridersM2:13:37
885 Robert Smith M 2:13:38
886 Dlamini Gift 2:13:40
887Tarryn OlfsenF2:13:41
888Kenneth ThabetheAwesome RunnersM2:13:42
889Candice MorrittBenoni Northerns2:13:45
890Goodman MzoloBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:13:46
891Johan BlignaultTeam VitalityM2:13:46
892Lee-Ann StanilandBenoni NorthernsF2:13:46
893Ebrahim PatelM2:13:46
894Michael VeliotesBenoni NorthernsM2:13:46
895 Clive Jordan 2:13:48
896Mzamo MthuliArthur Ford Running ClubM2:13:49
897 Sharon Jordan F 2:13:49
898Darryl MunnJohannesburg Country Club2:13:49
899Jan Paulus KoortsVaalM2:13:50
900David MametjaACSAM2:13:50
901Khayelihle SibiyaIDC2:13:52
902 Monde Nyawose 2:13:52
903Samantha HallIreneF2:13:54
904Carin ScholtzRandburg HarriersF2:13:54
905Lyn MatthewsKyalami2:13:56
906Gertrude SierraTeam VitalityF2:13:57
907Lewis SandhamJohannesburg HarriersM2:14:00
908Clerence NgobeniAthletics for AllM2:14:06
909Melanie WebberSt Johns College2:14:06
910Moipone MalebyeTeam Vitality2:14:07
911Mongle Kunene2:14:09
912Mandy MorrowTeam VitalityF2:14:12
913Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF2:14:12
914Sarel P CilliersRoodepoort2:14:14
915Jan Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM2:14:14
916 Sylvester Makamu 2:14:16
917Kennedy Phuti RamosebudiTeam VitalityM2:14:18
918Samantha Du PreezF2:14:21
919Lynn ZietsmanOverkruinF2:14:26
920Barbara Du PreezFit 2000F2:14:28
921 Leandra Dobbins 2:14:30
922Musandiwa MudauTeam Vitality2:14:30
923Kimberly O NeilPanorama Running Club2:14:31
924Anton MeybergTeam VitalityM2:14:32
925Regina GoseboPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF2:14:33
926Bernitta BooysenBenoni NorthernsF2:14:40
927 Priti Ramkissoon 2:14:42
928Pranisha RamaTeam Vitality2:14:42
929Alisha SmithSAPSF2:14:44
930Dean RudmanSunninghill StridersM2:14:53
931Robert PringleRand Athletic ClubM2:14:53
932 Bernard Owen Schwartz 2:14:54
933Tebadi Wendy MarogaTeam VitalityF2:14:58
934Jo ShadwellTeam VitalityF2:14:59
935 Jon Montgomery 2:14:59
936 M D Vilane City of Ekurhuleni 2:14:59
937 Ross Griffiths M 2:14:59
938Taryn SteynSouth African National Defence Force2:15:00
939Kerry TrenthamIreneM2:15:00
940Almo van NiekerkRun Zone Athletic Club2:15:00
941Maduvha NetshifhefheAdventists Athletic ClubM2:15:01
942Hazel NdimandeTeam VitalityF2:15:01
943Modisha MaribeGreenstone Hill Running Club2:15:03
944Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM2:15:03
945Paulina MunsamyFloridaF2:15:03
946Lucy van WezelFloridaF2:15:04
947Nhlanhlenhle MyezaTeam Vitality2:15:04
948 Geoff Glass 2:15:06
949 Rob Firer 2:15:06
950Amelia BeattieAdventure RacingF2:15:07
951Lucia Viegas2:15:07
952Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF2:15:08
953Lizette BarrishRoodepoortF2:15:10
954Bonang GwampiAddicted to LifeF2:15:10
955Roy HillM2:15:11
956Hazel MngomezuluVodacom Yebo StridersF2:15:15
957 Ettiene Odendaal M 2:15:15
958Tanya SimsTeam VitalityF2:15:15
959Busi Chauke2:15:17
960Sipho PhakathiRicohM2:15:21
961Frances DaviesFitness from AfricaF2:15:21
962Pieter WalkinshawJohannesburg Harriers2:15:21
963Anneke WagnerKempton Road Runners2:15:22
964 Andrew Pienaar 2:15:22
965Daniel van der MerweTeam VitalityM2:15:22
966 Cheryl van Greunen F 2:15:27
967Joanne RoelofszJeppe QuondamF2:15:28
968 Hagen Nuppenau 2:15:28
969Heather HairJeppe QuondamF2:15:28
970 Clesio A Chauque 2:15:30
971Alex DillonKyalamiF2:15:31
972Tracey ProudfootKyalamiF2:15:31
973Juanita PretoriusBorn2RunF2:15:31
974Michael SherwoodTeam Vitality2:15:33
975Thebe MolediRand Water Athletic ClubM2:15:34
976Salome van der MerweHarrismithF2:15:42
977Jabulani Thomas XabaAlbertonM2:15:42
978 Clive Whitlow 2:15:45
979Mpostoli SigasaTeam Vitality2:15:50
980Cathy VaughanRandburg HarriersF2:15:51
981Ramatope Douglas RameetseMontecasino Striders2:15:56
982Frederick FourieTeam VitalityM2:15:59
983Tapiwanashe ZhouJeppe QuondamM2:16:00
984Alicia JosephJeppe QuondamF2:16:00
985Gilchrist MushwanaPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club2:16:01
986Ria SmithVictoria LakeF2:16:05
987Eloise HeyduczekJeppe QuondamF2:16:07
988Nicolaas Willem van der WaltNedbank Running Club2:16:07
989Jessica NesbittJeppe QuondamF2:16:09
990Kevin MokomaneMiWay WarriorsM2:16:09
991Senoph TsotetsiM2:16:13
992Alex KyriakidesBenoni NorthernsM2:16:14
993Fezile MqhayiJohannesburg HarriersM2:16:15
994 Sebastian Jacobs 2:16:15
995Thembi KhumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:16:16
996Qhama DidizaRun/Walk for Life2:16:16
997Kufakunesu MubvumaTeam VitalityM2:16:22
998 Wagheed Davids 2:16:30
999 Ronwin Esterhuizen 2:16:30
1000Nicole HoeyF2:16:31
1001Vincent NdlovuAEL Mining Athletic Club2:16:32
1002 Lisa-Maree Surtees 2:16:33
1003Ntoko Silas MokoenaRainbowM2:16:34
1004 Catherine Humbeeck 2:16:35
1005Kara JenningsTeam VitalityF2:16:36
1006Shannon AndrewsRand Athletic ClubF2:16:36
1007Melanie CopeBorn2RunF2:16:37
1008Kim BoustredTeam VitalityF2:16:37
1009 Jappie Modise M 2:16:38
1010 Lindsay Oosthuizen F 2:16:39
1011Andre HarmseRand Road WarriorsM2:16:48
1012Moses MnyakeniM2:16:50
1013Joaquim TeixeiraHamlett Online Team2:16:51
1014Tebogo NkadimengMeadowlands2:16:59
1015Jonathan DicksTeam Vitality2:17:01
1016Kenneth TulkRand Athletic ClubM2:17:04
1017Gerhard HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersM2:17:06
1018Elrisia PieterseF2:17:06
1019Veronica LauringsFitness from AfricaF2:17:07
1020Brett SehannieKempton Road RunnersM2:17:09
1021Estine BrownF2:17:12
1022Lara MontocchioGermiston Callies Harriers2:17:13
1023Morris ZwaneBoksburg Athletic Club2:17:17
1024Andries Jacobus NelVaal2:17:20
1025Lazarus MatlalaPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM2:17:23
1026Bongani NgenelwaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:17:23
1027Claire ZijlstraJohannesburg Harriers2:17:24
1028David LesterAlbertonM2:17:29
1029Nicolette PretoriusF2:17:30
1030Andrew PeelRand Road WarriorsM2:17:31
1031Nicolene ShawTeam VitalityF2:17:31
1032Francois van ZylSasolburgM2:17:31
1033 Michael Ross M 2:17:33
1034Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeTeam VitalityM2:17:34
1035Aziz HassanM2:17:35
1036 Andrew Kingwill 2:17:37
1037Miralda PittTeam VitalityF2:17:39
1038 Amelie Fouriot F 2:17:39
1039Rudzani MuhanganeiDiepkloofM2:17:40
1040Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:17:40
1041Jeanne de PowerTeam VitalityF2:17:41
1042Nosipho ButheleziRandburg HarriersF2:17:44
1043Molomo Tshepo SimonSibanye Gold2:17:45
1044Karen van ZylBenoni NorthernsF2:17:45
1045Grant SchulemanNedbank Running ClubM2:17:45
1046Sibusiso ZondoKwaThema StridersM2:17:46
1047Maphuti MolotoSAPSM2:17:46
1048Taryn ForfarHarareF2:17:48
1049Robert ForfarM2:17:48
1050 Isabelle Simeonides 2:17:49
1051 Graham Rudolph M 2:17:49
1052Sheena Mc Geoch32Gi2:17:51
1053Albert JeleAnglo AmericanM2:17:55
1054Dudley PeacockIreneM2:17:56
1055Leanne WebsterBenoni NorthernsF2:17:56
1056Themba MziziTeam VitalityM2:17:56
1057Sandy KrauserLiberty Own Your LifeM2:18:10
1058 Laura Rapson 2:18:10
1059Thenjiwe MkhubukeliF2:18:12
1060Gavin PerchTeam Vitality2:18:15
1061Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM2:18:16
1062Nomampondo BanziTeam VitalityF2:18:17
1063Jerry PillayRand Road WarriorsM2:18:17
1064Elmarie HayesFochvilleF2:18:20
1065Shadrack MasukuCorrectional ServicesM2:18:22
1066Vukosi SamboM2:18:24
1067Ramon LipparoniTeam VitalityM2:18:26
1068 Miranda van Wyk 2:18:29
1069 Cornelius Nyakale 2:18:34
1070Jackie EversSunninghill StridersF2:18:44
1071 Amelian Octavia Khumalo 2:18:46
1072Myles EgelhofJeppe Quondam2:18:47
1073Bulelwa GicokaColossus Aerobic2:18:48
1074Ketso KhatlisiStandard BankM2:18:48
1075Jeffrey Mc DonaldBenoni Northerns2:18:53
1076Chantal CordierBenoni NorthernsF2:18:53
1077Amanda-Leigh MundellBorn2RunF2:18:53
1078 Ronell Govender F 2:18:54
1079Silvero de Oliveira E'silvaRun/Walk for LifeM2:18:55
1080Elaine SchoemanRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:56
1081Jessica SummerscalesFourways Road RunnersF2:18:56
1082Mpho Cliffton ChokoeEast Run CruM2:18:57
1083Darrell van ZeilRun/Walk for LifeM2:18:57
1084Johanci MeintjesTeam VitalityF2:19:02
1085Morne NelM2:19:02
1086Michael ReynoldsBenoni NorthernsM2:19:07
1087Mike van JaarsveldM2:19:07
1088 Thulani Nxumalo M 2:19:08
1089Mashele MakuaTeam Vitality2:19:09
1090Danica SteynNedbank Running ClubF2:19:09
1091Sharon PyleBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:19:11
1092 Johannes Mabaso Rand Water Athletic ClubM 2:19:11
1093Themba MofokengSoweto CabalM2:19:13
1094Ryan MacneillBenoni Northerns2:19:15
1095Frits KlaverKempton Road RunnersM2:19:16
1096Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF2:19:17
1097Makis LaskaridesTeam VitalityM2:19:19
1098Judith MalulekaMTNF2:19:21
1099Helena HofmeyrTeam VitalityF2:19:21
1100Lynda KirklandSunninghill StridersF2:19:21
1101Ming-Yu HuTeam Vitality2:19:25
1102Chih-Wei YuTeam VitalityM2:19:25
1103 Clinton van der Walt 2:19:25
1104Katharine Frost-van der WaltRand Athletic Club2:19:25
1105Davis DhoroJohannesburg HarriersM2:19:28
1106Maurice RobinsonRand Road WarriorsM2:19:28
1107Mojaki MosiaM2:19:30
1108Refilde Mahlapane Mateboho BandaTeam Vitality2:19:31
1109 Nicole Morton F 2:19:31
1110 Phyllis Gainsford F 2:19:31
1111Abel MthembuThe Runner's StoreM2:19:32
1112Charles SanyikaM2:19:32
1113Nelly KhozaNelspruitF2:19:36
1114Sumantha PillayNedbank Running ClubF2:19:36
1115Aubrey SetjieSABCM2:19:37
1116Ledi SeimaTeam Vitality2:19:37
1117Sone ReynekeKyalamiF2:19:38
1118Larissa DonkerStridersF2:19:40
1119Ashley GittinsJeppe QuondamM2:19:40
1120Natasha NtlebiMTNF2:19:43
1121Nathi KhozaTeam Vitality2:19:44
1122Karl HerwigStridersM2:19:45
1123Nnete MolabaEast Run CruF2:19:49
1124Craig NightingaleJeppe QuondamM2:19:50
1125Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF2:19:52
1126Diana JansenMiddelburgF2:19:53
1127Christina van der BreggenBorn2RunF2:19:57
1128Erika HeferRandmarkF2:19:59
1129Robyn SherTeam VitalityF2:19:59
1130 Marc Romoff 2:20:06
1131Innocentia KgapholaNedbank Running ClubF2:20:10
1132Peet StraussTeam VitalityM2:20:10
1133Mbulelo MayikanaM2:20:12
1134Alan LeesamTeam Vitality2:20:12
1135Themba MabasoTeam VitalityM2:20:13
1136Deon DupreezGermiston Callies Harriers2:20:13
1137Gareth HinrichsenRoodepoortM2:20:17
1138Vanessa AnleyTeam VitalityF2:20:17
1139Ia van SchalkwykTeam VitalityF2:20:17
1140Mbongiseni James MasangoBarloworld Equipment Athletic Club2:20:18
1141Gilbert ChirauRand Water Athletic Club2:20:18
1142Craig LubbeNedbank Running Club2:20:19
1143Revash Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:20:24
1144 Mark Nell 2:20:26
1145Setshephi ThemaTeam VitalityM2:20:28
1146Kgothatso DavhieMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF2:20:29
1147Lehlohonolo Lordwish MokoenaTeam VitalityM2:20:31
1148Sally GoncalvesTeam VitalityF2:20:31
1149Jonathan ZetiskyWingate Road RunnersM2:20:32
1150Natasha BuitendagIreneF2:20:33
1151Jose TeixeiraRand Road WarriorsM2:20:34
1152Roxanne NormanGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:20:34
1153Bongani DubeSasolF2:20:34
1154 Nkululeko Ravuku 2:20:37
1155 Lebogang Seperepere 2:20:41
1156Stacey Sidelsky2:20:43
1157Gregory ParkinSunninghill Striders2:20:44
1158Mike NotleyNedbank Running ClubM2:20:44
1159Mabu RaphotleSoweto Athletic ClubM2:20:45
1160Nthatisi MokheleGauteng Striders2:20:47
1161Claudia VogetJeppe QuondamF2:20:47
1162Ilana PerelBedfordview Country ClubF2:20:48
1163Richard JasvenRocky Road RunnersM2:20:48
1164 Matome Phokela M 2:20:50
1165Craig KatzTeam VitalityM2:20:50
1166Kyle RennieTeam VitalityM2:20:51
1167 Nape Nkadimeng M 2:20:51
1168 Ian Dury 2:20:53
1169 Rajan Lutchmana Padayachee 2:20:53
1170Phemelo KolotiTeam VitalityF2:20:56
1171Aimee McnamaraKyalami2:20:57
1172 Fatima Ebrahim F 2:20:58
1173Juan-Emil SaaymanRun/Walk for Life2:20:58
1174Magauta MolokoAmpa Athletic ClubF2:21:01
1175 Tjatji Maponya M 2:21:02
1176Amanda JarvisBoksburg Athletic Club2:21:02
1177 Nompumelelo Lukhele F 2:21:03
1178Bryony MaxwellTeam Vitality2:21:04
1179Gregory HubbardRand Road WarriorsM2:21:04
1180Bernard AndersenRand Road WarriorsM2:21:04
1181Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF2:21:05
1182Kim WilkinsonTeam Vitality2:21:06
1183Serena PadayacheeJeppe Quondam2:21:06
1184Mduduzi ThembaACSAM2:21:08
1185Maureen BaikediFordF2:21:09
1186Beate Von TeichmanMagnolia Road RunnersF2:21:10
1187Piet VisserMagnolia Road RunnersM2:21:10
1188Ntombifuthi Rosemary MkhizeRocky Road RunnersF2:21:11
1189Bafana HlatshwayoArcelorMittal2:21:12
1190Gavin LorimerRand Road WarriorsM2:21:13
1191Gerhard WolmaransM2:21:13
1192Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF2:21:14
1193Bruce FordyceTeam VitalityM2:21:15
1194Sera Josia MsimangoCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2:21:18
1195 Melinda Bromley 2:21:20
1196Delia Anne SkinnerTeam Vitality2:21:21
1197Graham TurnbullBenoni NorthernsM2:21:21
1198Lebone MogwereM2:21:22
1199Kelly SmithF2:21:22
1200Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM2:21:23
1201Tersia Du PlooyRun/Walk for Life2:21:25
1202Lebogang Poha2:21:26
1203Celita WinsonBenoni NorthernsF2:21:28
1204Mpho PhaloaneTeam VitalityM2:21:29
1205Thuso SekhaoleloTeam VitalityF2:21:31
1206Jacobus TheronKempton Road Runners2:21:32
1207 Liesl Strauss 2:21:34
1208Zanda MthimunyeM2:21:35
1209Barend KaynieIDCM2:21:35
1210Chyna RamruthanRandburg HarriersM2:21:38
1211 Lindo Mfuphi F 2:21:38
1212Tswelo KodisangBorn2RunM2:21:39
1213Megan ClerkTeam VitalityF2:21:39
1214Nomasonto SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubF2:21:40
1215 Kerry Slater 2:21:41
1216Gopalall SewsankerDaxina Striders2:21:42
1217Dominique VigliottiFlorida2:21:43
1218Adrian MossTeam VitalityM2:21:43
1219Irvin LukerVarsity KudusM2:21:44
1220Connie KrugerTeam VitalityM2:21:50
1221John Mc GowanBenoni NorthernsM2:21:52
1222Yanga MvambiTeam VitalityM2:21:56
1223Gayle LeslieBenoni Northerns2:21:58
1224Dicky SmitChappiesM2:22:00
1225Fabio CostaJeppe QuondamM2:22:00
1226Suretha DuplessisJeppe Quondam2:22:01
1227 Nichole Wilson 2:22:03
1228Jean EngelbrechtNedbank Running Club2:22:03
1229Zancia SwartTeam VitalityF2:22:04
1230 Msebenzi Mazibuko 2:22:06
1231Trevor BrewerBorn2Run2:22:06
1232Avi MistryNedbank Running ClubM2:22:06
1233Donne DuffyF2:22:07
1234Glen JonasM2:22:08
1235Selinah NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubF2:22:11
1236Godfrey BoleTeam VitalityM2:22:12
1237 Nokuthula Mqwathi 2:22:12
1238Alison FahertyFit 2000F2:22:21
1239Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF2:22:21
1240Helma SchultzKempton Road RunnersF2:22:22
1241Veli MthembuTeam VitalityM2:22:23
1242Siboniso Nello NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:22:24
1243Veli MthembuZwakalaM2:22:24
1244 Sammantha Pearce 2:22:25
1245Asanda MacingwanaStandard BankF2:22:30
1246Sidwell LuthuliBoksburg Athletic Club2:22:32
1247Dane BrittonFastlane Striders2:22:34
1248 Huzaifah Ally M 2:22:36
1249Fransu de KlerkGreenstone Hill Running Club2:22:37
1250Malcolm BlaneKyalami2:22:38
1251Busisiwe NchabelengTeam VitalityF2:22:40
1252Abelang MosweuTeam VitalityM2:22:42
1253Daniel MadikeEskom Gijimas2:22:42
1254Kumar GirdhariRandburg HarriersM2:22:43
1255Matsebe MailaDiepkloofM2:22:44
1256Billy GeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:22:46
1257 Clifford Large M 2:22:49
1258Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF2:22:49
1259Vijan SewchurnTeam VitalityM2:22:50
1260Sabelo MbathaHarambeM2:22:52
1261Nadine MyburghRandburg HarriersF2:22:53
1262Janet PitoutRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:53
1263Elmar GraterRandburg HarriersM2:22:56
1264Rhona GerberKempton Road RunnersF2:22:58
1265Sinethemba VabazaTeam Vitality2:22:59
1266Gavin GaizleyKempton Road RunnersM2:22:59
1267Babes TsotetsiEbonyF2:23:01
1268Sharon HempelPanorama Running ClubF2:23:01
1269 Razeen Booysen 2:23:01
1270Ntombi SkosanaTeam Vitality2:23:01
1271Nomthandazo SibiyaKatlehongF2:23:03
1272Martin BothaLove Running2:23:03
1273 Ryno Fourie M 2:23:06
1274 Joshua Gavronsky 2:23:09
1275Reesha GurduthRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:09
1276Ross PassmoorM2:23:11
1277 Siobhan Walsh 2:23:13
1278Derryn ShortFlorida2:23:14
1279Mark CampbellNedbank Running ClubM2:23:17
1280 Azeeza Abrahams 2:23:18
1281 Haley Higgs F 2:23:19
1282 Annelise Cockcroft F 2:23:20
1283Christine DalzellRun/Walk for Life2:23:21
1284 Ramatlhodi Ramalope 2:23:21
1285 Pumlani Bekiswa 2:23:23
1286Wilfred KhonjeRunavationM2:23:25
1287Retha SchutteF2:23:26
1288Georgina MakhathiniF2:23:28
1289Chris SmitKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:23:30
1290Shole MmutleCorrectional ServicesF2:23:39
1291Khumbuzile LephalalaKatlehongF2:23:39
1292 Thandi Witness Zulu 2:23:40
1293Monicca MoshobaneMzansi Athletic Club2:23:41
1294 Sipho Mabele M 2:23:41
1295Catherine MokoenaFitness from AfricaF2:23:42
1296Jean Piere Ndayizigiye2:23:42
1297Samantha SimpsonTeam VitalityF2:23:44
1298 Bongane Masango 2:23:46
1299Helga van WykF2:23:51
1300Viwe MxengeRocky Road RunnersM2:23:51
1301Dumisane LubisiTeam VitalityM2:23:56
1302 Anele Mabeta 2:23:57
1303Mziwoxolo TwanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:23:58
1304Rene RampersadTeam VitalityF2:23:58
1305Estie van TonderKempton Road RunnersF2:23:59
1306Jan van TonderKempton Road RunnersM2:23:59
1307 Graeme Mcnocher 2:24:00
1308 Richard Greenhill 2:24:02
1309Gerhard MaraisBenoni NorthernsM2:24:03
1310Neil van de WaltTeam Vitality2:24:04
1311Sibosisu NgemaJoy Global2:24:07
1312Roy DavidsSAPSM2:24:07
1313 Yvonne Corrado 2:24:10
1314 Terry-Leigh Austin F 2:24:11
1315Corlett ManakaTeam Vitality2:24:11
1316 Nico Jooste M 2:24:12
1317Sibusiso JeleTeam VitalityM2:24:12
1318 Tshifhiwa Victor Mawela M 2:24:12
1319Simphiwe MkhatshwaM2:24:13
1320Puseletso LebitsoArcelorMittalF2:24:13
1321Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:24:14
1322Lindiwe Thokozile ShubeNelspruitF2:24:15
1323Graham HutchinsRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:16
1324Lesedi DibakwaneBreakthru Midrand Striders2:24:17
1325Marsha DavidsCarnival City RunnersF2:24:19
1326Tshepiso MakgetsiCorrectional ServicesF2:24:19
1327Andile MbanzeniDiepkloof2:24:21
1328Sipho NdlaziDiepkloof2:24:21
1329Thathokwakhe ThwalaNedbank Running ClubM2:24:23
1330Portia DyantyiTeam VitalityF2:24:23
1331 Inama Daveyton Hearts 2:24:25
1332Martha RandimaZwakalaF2:24:26
1333Victor RadebeTeam VitalityM2:24:28
1334Robert van JaarsveldtNedbank Running Club2:24:28
1335Tumisang MongaeTeam VitalityM2:24:28
1336Mamogale DumasiTeam VitalityF2:24:30
1337 Nosipho Mjelo 2:24:31
1338Phuti MatsheletjaM2:24:33
1339Mabotse ThemaTeam VitalityF2:24:34
1340Toni HughesFaku ChiefsF2:24:37
1341 Zachariah Rabothata 2:24:37
1342Khanyisile MashininiEast Run Cru2:24:38
1343Pule SoaisaRun/Walk for Life2:24:38
1344Wayne WagnerOld Mutual2:24:39
1345 Tracy Carle 2:24:40
1346Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF2:24:40
1347Charles BothaAmanzimtotiM2:24:40
1348 Colin Milne M 2:24:41
1349 Zitulele Naka M 2:24:42
1350 Cbumisa Mavuma 2:24:44
1351 Lenny Moodley 2:24:47
1352Willem VisserRoodepoort2:24:47
1353Eric OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:24:49
1354Sithembiso TshumaMorningside Country Club2:24:50
1355Mlungisi MadiM2:24:50
1356Jomo MasekoM2:24:51
1357Marion TaylorTeam VitalityF2:24:51
1358Gavin Du PlooyFitness from AfricaM2:24:54
1359Russel SmithEersterust2:24:54
1360Amanda Du RandPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF2:24:57
1361Rache NelBorn2RunF2:24:58
1362Xolani MageleM2:24:58
1363 M Hendricks NHLS AllM 2:24:59
1364Takalani MbulaheniKhosa Road Runners2:25:06
1365 Vonani Mathebula 2:25:07
1366Louis Du ToitTeam VitalityM2:25:08
1367Dorette CalitzArcelorMittalF2:25:14
1368 Zinhle Ngema F 2:25:16
1369Kerry-Lee CollinsFirst National Bank RunnersF2:25:19
1370Sarah NendouvhadaTeam Vitality2:25:20
1371Joster MaswanganyiFirst National Bank RunnersM2:25:25
1372 Trayer-Lea Jones 2:25:27
1373Ettiene RetiefClub 1002:25:27
1374Mark WellmannVodacom Yebo Striders2:25:30
1375Maria Nono ZwaneNedbank Running ClubF2:25:30
1376Anton BruwerM2:25:31
1377 Corlia Badenhorst 2:25:34
1378 Debra Retief 2:25:35
1379Sharon Brenda StoffelColossus AerobicF2:25:38
1380Yatish ChowtheeTeam Vitality2:25:38
1381Nomvuzo MmemeziKagiso StridersF2:25:38
1382Tebogo NtshweleSAPSM2:25:40
1383 Ringo Teleki M 2:25:41
1384 Kieran Baker M 2:25:42
1385Carol BarberBenoni NorthernsF2:25:43
1386Juan-Pierre PollenBenoni NorthernsM2:25:43
1387 Jason Sundstorm 2:25:43
1388Kerry MatthysenBenoni NorthernsF2:25:43
1389Marius CroucampBedfordview Country ClubM2:25:43
1390Sharon Lee EckhardtKempton Road Runners2:25:44
1391Nthabiseng MalopeF2:25:45
1392Makgomo MalatjiNational Treasury Athletic ClubF2:25:47
1393Lois OlivantBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:25:47
1394Chris NtutaTeam VitalityM2:25:48
1395 Tracey Weschke 2:25:50
1396Petro RiekertKPMG Running ClubF2:25:52
1397Samantha WinterKempton Road RunnersF2:25:53
1398Cerelia Seugnet JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:25:59
1399Niresh BudhaiTransnetM2:26:00
1400Sharon van WykRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:02
1401Lwandiswa QithiSebenzaF2:26:03
1402Joseph SangweniDiepkloofM2:26:03
1403Amanda BaanyangSebenzaF2:26:03
1404Mbali GasaDiepkloofF2:26:03
1405Henk SipaiTeam VitalityM2:26:07
1406Khomotjo SeloloTeam VitalityF2:26:08
1407Francis VenterAchillesF2:26:08
1408Serani AllenGermiston Callies Harriers2:26:09
1409Mantshadi Mirram MoloiSAPS2:26:10
1410Mohammed ParukBenoni NorthernsM2:26:11
1411 Brellington Kit Lepheane 2:26:13
1412Tshilidzi Lauretta MaboteSAPSF2:26:14
1413Norman Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsM2:26:14
1414Timothy O\'connorBenoni Northerns2:26:15
1415Charmaine de ViliersBloemfontein Achilles2:26:15
1416Deidre SpigolonBenoni High School2:26:19
1417Sithandiwe DingezweniTeam VitalityM2:26:20
1418Yoliswa DingezweniTeam VitalityF2:26:20
1419Quintin SmithFlorida2:26:22
1420Lazola MadikizelaMorningside Country ClubM2:26:25
1421Kirstin AdairRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:26
1422Martin PapoRocky Road RunnersM2:26:26
1423Carmen BertramF2:26:28
1424Neal BertramBenoni NorthernsM2:26:28
1425Heather CooperTeam Vitality2:26:29
1426Wiseman SiphunguSoweto Cabal2:26:30
1427Kgabo MaitisaTeam VitalityM2:26:31
1428Martin MotaungEskom GijimasM2:26:32
1429Khathu NemangayaSoweto Cabal2:26:33
1430Martin Hiller van RensburgTeam VitalityM2:26:33
1431Lindi-Anne HilliarTeam VitalityF2:26:35
1432Shaun PozynBenoni NorthernsM2:26:38
1433Nancy NgobeniTeam Vitality2:26:43
1434Nathaniel ThageSAPSM2:26:48
1435Tshepo MakwelaFat CatsM2:26:49
1436Thokozane MlangeniTeam Vitality2:26:49
1437Loyiso MalandelaTeam VitalityF2:26:50
1438 Hendrik Du Toit M 2:26:51
1439Siyabonga NyeziTeam VitalityM2:26:54
1440 Simon Sibiya M 2:26:55
1441Debbie DooleyRand Athletic ClubF2:26:56
1442Michael DooleyRand Athletic ClubM2:26:56
1443 Nonkululeko Patience Hlophe 2:26:57
1444Palesa NtsabaFat CatsF2:26:58
1445Phemelo TsholoAddicted to Life2:26:58
1446Lebogang MokoanaBenoni NorthernsF2:26:59
1447Kgampi BapelaIDCM2:27:00
1448Riana LourensVoortrekker Monument2:27:02
1449Heinz MeulkeVoortrekker MonumentM2:27:03
1450Mendo Milliune ZuluCarleton Harriers2:27:05
1451Ntombizodwa RadebeNedbank Running ClubF2:27:09
1452Lumka TshikiTeam VitalityF2:27:11
1453Tshepo BaanyangSebenzaM2:27:13
1454 Chayla Menezes 2:27:16
1455Chi Ling (carol) DaviesBenoni Northerns2:27:16
1456 Carter Tleane M 2:27:18
1457Lorraine StoneRand Athletic ClubF2:27:20
1458Hector MakhuboNedbank Running ClubM2:27:22
1459 Graca Lekola-Modiba 2:27:22
1460Sello MabebaKumbaM2:27:22
1461Ncamsile NhlabathiTeam VitalityF2:27:22
1462Siyabonga KhumaloMakanaM2:27:22
1463Mpumelelo MahlanguJozi X Training2:27:23
1464Hayleigh WheelerJeppe QuondamF2:27:23
1465 Tjatji Maponya Team VitalityM 2:27:24
1466Laurencia MachachaF2:27:24
1467Rendani RandelaTeam Vitality2:27:25
1468Elsa MeyerIreneF2:27:26
1469Nondumiso HlongwaneIDCF2:27:26
1470Ellah NdlovuRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:27:27
1471Khethi MalingaNedbank Running ClubF2:27:28
1472Motlatsi MthimunyeTeam VitalityM2:27:30
1473Kea ModisaneDiepkloofF2:27:33
1474Francois HamelStridersM2:27:36
1475Temba Ken PezisaEskom Gijimas2:27:38
1476Ziyanda SibekoTeam VitalityM2:27:39
1477Phumla GqolaTeam VitalityF2:27:42
1478Thomas RoetsVarsity Kudus2:27:42
1479Olivia AfricaRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:45
1480Haley RyanRoodepoortF2:27:45
1481Neville McgregorFit 20002:27:50
1482Vukani DlaminiEskom GijimasM2:27:52
1483Ingle SinghM2:27:57
1484Hester BadenhorstSasol (Secunda)F2:27:57
1485Adolph ScholtzTeam VitalityM2:28:00
1486 Chrisna Sparks 2:28:05
1487Liana MccloghrieTeam VitalityF2:28:07
1488Justice NkoaneRand Athletic ClubM2:28:07
1489Maria WeidemanAlbertonF2:28:08
1490Mark BrandTeam VitalityM2:28:09
1491Juan VisserTeam VitalityM2:28:13
1492Dawn NgwenyaNike2:28:14
1493Moeketsi Pride MoorosiBenoni Northerns2:28:16
1494Jabu DlaminiZwakalaF2:28:18
1495Clayton FinaughtyTeam VitalityM2:28:19
1496Lloyd NelTeam VitalityM2:28:19
1497Kylie-Anne BowersTeam VitalityF2:28:20
1498 Bradford Fautley M 2:28:20
1499Thulani Leonard MasukuTeam Vitality2:28:32
1500Mpho MorobiM2:28:32
1501Siphiwe MashininiEast Run Cru2:28:33
1502Wilhelm MakkinkRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:34
1503Linette WilkenKempton Road RunnersF2:28:35
1504Paula PfisterRand Road WarriorsF2:28:35
1505 Nsizwa Gumbi 2:28:37
1506Martin MasolengEskom GijimasM2:28:40
1507Sipho Sylyester SabongoExxaro2:28:40
1508Paula RobertFourways Road RunnersF2:28:41
1509Tebogo RamohlaleSouth African AirwaysF2:28:42
1510Jayindri ShanmugamTeam VitalityF2:28:42
1511 Rose Ranamane F 2:28:44
1512Sibongile XabaUlindaF2:28:45
1513Joyce LegadimaUlindaF2:28:45
1514 Gavin Woodward M 2:28:46
1515Veronica NkosiTeam VitalityF2:28:46
1516Taryn PatersonTeam VitalityF2:28:47
1517 Tebogo Dithejane 2:28:48
1518Doctor ModisetsiPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club2:28:52
1519Thendo Mundalamo MammburuRand Water Athletic Club2:28:54
1520 Keba Mothibi 2:28:54
1521Deepa Pema-MistryTeam VitalityF2:28:55
1522 Fiona Hapelt F 2:28:56
1523 Desmond Riddle M 2:28:56
1524Japhat JustinOrlandoM2:28:57
1525Phephile DlaminiKwaThema StridersF2:29:04
1526Jan FerreiraFloridaM2:29:05
1527Sinenhlanhla MyezaTeam VitalityF2:29:09
1528Alison HerwigStridersF2:29:09
1529 Themi Miltiadou M 2:29:10
1530 Sisana Nxumalo 2:29:11
1531 Pulane Motaung F 2:29:15
1532Phumlani DladlaAwesome RunnersM2:29:15
1533Thabo ModiseM2:29:16
1534 Nonhlanhla Mbenenge F 2:29:21
1535Thenjiwe BiyaseKempton Road RunnersF2:29:23
1536Rakesh DeeplalSouth African AirwaysM2:29:24
1537Shirley- Ann Oakley- BrownFit 20002:29:25
1538William MotaungMultiChoiceM2:29:25
1539Claire SandwellBedfordview Country ClubF2:29:25
1540Nthabiseng MelloMultiChoiceF2:29:25
1541Stephen Kennedy-GoodTeam VitalityM2:29:27
1542John BlackRandburg HarriersM2:29:28
1543Linda LabuschagneF2:29:30
1544Pieter MeyerBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:29:31
1545 Sibusiso Joseph Maseko 2:29:34
1546 Mullet Hofmann 2:29:35
1547Anthony PignanelliTeam VitalityM2:29:35
1548 Nicola Helwick 2:29:36
1549 Sean Magee M 2:29:37
1550Veliswa MfazweNCP ChlorchemF2:29:38
1551Zandile DumasMalcolm X2:29:38
1552Luke FitzellSAPSM2:29:41
1553Jacobus Johannes ZwartsVoortrekker Monument2:29:43
1554Nandipha MziziCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:29:46
1555 Joan Cox F 2:29:54
1556Sakhiwo MgcineniJourney To Fitness2:29:56
1557Lee-Anne van der NestBenoni Northerns2:29:57
1558 Renita Fenwick 2:29:57
1559Lisa GibbonFourways Road RunnersF2:29:59
1560Clinton PatersonTeam VitalityM2:30:00
1561 Ngwanatsomane Maisela 2:30:04
1562Yunus DocratJohannesburg HarriersM2:30:06
1563Claudina MoreMTNF2:30:08
1564Kagiso MthotywaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:30:13
1565Jonathan BarkerRun/Walk for LifeM2:30:15
1566Nolufefe MahoFitness from AfricaF2:30:16
1567Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:30:17
1568 Colleen Gail Meintjes F 2:30:19
1569Parker MamaboloStandard BankM2:30:19
1570Jane FureyF2:30:26
1571Susan LeschBenoni NorthernsF2:30:26
1572Diana MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:30:29
1573Marzia-Angela JonkerBenoni NorthernsF2:30:29
1574Hennie de CastroRooies2:30:30
1575Deolinda PereiraBorn2RunF2:30:31
1576Boipelo LenkwaneTeam Vitality2:30:35
1577 Sniko Mdubeki M 2:30:35
1578Amit GovindTeam VitalityM2:30:35
1579 Nunu Baloyi 2:30:36
1580Johann StrumpferFlorida2:30:38
1581David Le RouxM2:30:38
1582Kerry MillarFloridaF2:30:38
1583Andrt HaasbroekSecunda2:30:39
1584Marie MillarFloridaF2:30:39
1585Kim MaxwellStridersF2:30:40
1586Thabiso TladiLesedi Athletic Club2:30:41
1587Theuns WillemseIreneM2:30:43
1588Amanda BellTeam Vitality2:30:43
1589Ndivhuwo MunzhelelePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:30:45
1590Charles MoorcroftTeam VitalityM2:30:46
1591Paul HammertonBenoni NorthernsM2:30:46
1592Natalie MunroF2:30:46
1593Jona BlecherTeam Vitality2:30:48
1594Pinkie NomngangaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F2:30:50
1595Thulisile NkomoMalcolm XF2:30:50
1596Renette PrinslooIreneF2:30:53
1597Jose de SousaArcelorMittalM2:30:53
1598Melissa HofertF2:30:55
1599Mokete MasiloTeam VitalityM2:31:03
1600Andre BezuidenhoutNedbank Running ClubM2:31:04
1601Debbie SchoemanArcelorMittalF2:31:05
1602Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM2:31:06
1603 Lucky Ephraim Letsoalo M 2:31:07
1604Grant FindlayDHS Old BoysM2:31:08
1605 Ditlokotsi Moeketsi 2:31:09
1606Sarah HarrisonTeam VitalityF2:31:09
1607Mziwonke ZukelwaTsutsumani2:31:10
1608Lesetja April LakaneRand Water Athletic Club2:31:12
1609 Harry Zwane 2:31:12
1610Hendrikwillem van der WaltTeam VitalityM2:31:16
1611Agisanang van der WaltTeam VitalityF2:31:16
1612 Zola Mavuka M 2:31:19
1613Solomon NtlatsengAfroxM2:31:19
1614Mbhazima MavundaSAPSM2:31:19
1615Kelvin TamVarsity KudusM2:31:20
1616Shurilda JonasTeam VitalityF2:31:21
1617Heidi MehringBorn2RunF2:31:22
1618Edmund MathabelaMazdaM2:31:23
1619Mmabatho PhageTeam Vitality2:31:23
1620Ronald EykenduynRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:26
1621Petro van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:27
1622Kudakwashe Benard HakutangwiKhosa Road Runners2:31:31
1623Thabo DhlaminiTeam Vitality2:31:32
1624Ilze BotesSuikerbosrandF2:31:32
1625Simon MotloungBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:31:35
1626Nomsa LewisaTeam VitalityF2:31:40
1627Jan RadebeM2:31:42
1628 Mbali Kanyenda M 2:31:45
1629Gugu SibekoF2:31:45
1630Pretty Kuhle GqamaneDiepkloof2:31:46
1631Tamryn GreefGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:31:53
1632Nomvula LuxomoGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:31:53
1633Bronwyn MillerF2:31:58
1634Glenda Williams-SekwaleAnglo AmericanF2:31:59
1635Dewald GrunewaldEskom GijimasM2:32:00
1636Rekha ChaganLenasia2:32:00
1637Joanne MayesJeppe QuondamF2:32:00
1638Christiaan de VriesNedbank Running Club2:32:04
1639 Monica Tokarsky Viine 2:32:08
1640 Thekiso Anthony Lefifi M 2:32:10
1641Fran NadarF2:32:10
1642Annette van SchalkwykJeppe QuondamF2:32:10
1643 Milton Sosola 2:32:11
1644 Johan van der Merwe M 2:32:11
1645Ockert Grobler SchoemanBedfordview Country Club2:32:12
1646Sello MphatseRandburg HarriersM2:32:12
1647William DaviesTeam VitalityM2:32:13
1648 John Moynihan 2:32:15
1649Tienie van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM2:32:16
1650 Lerato Dikobe 2:32:20
1651Andrew SavilleBenoni NorthernsM2:32:22
1652 Mncedisi Manyoni 2:32:25
1653Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF2:32:26
1654Thandubuhle GonoseRand Water Athletic ClubF2:32:27
1655 Natasha Una de Zorzi 2:32:29
1656Brigitte KorteVaalF2:32:30
1657Brigitte KorteTeam VitalityF2:32:30
1658 Chantel de Kock 2:32:31
1659Willie ElsVictoria LakeM2:32:32
1660Rob MillerdTeam Vitality2:32:33
1661Simangele SoniKumbaM2:32:37
1662Michelle BerndtRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:39
1663 Sizolwenkosi Ndlovu 2:32:39
1664Steve NicholsonJohannesburg Country ClubM2:32:39
1665Sharifa Amod SulemanRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:39
1666Sue NicholsonJohannesburg Country ClubF2:32:40
1667Masha KgetsiSoweto Athletic Club2:32:40
1668 Shahed Mahomed 2:32:41
1669Nasser HamidStandard Bank2:32:42
1670Gisela StegmannRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:32:44
1671Rhulani MakhuveleSAPSF2:32:45
1672Collen WilliamsSasolM2:32:48
1673Nonkululeko QhobosheaneTeam VitalityF2:32:48
1674 Ricardo Gressel 2:32:49
1675Aldred ArendsNedbank Running Club2:32:49
1676Shannon Jacintha Ann SinghEersterust2:32:50
1677Fatima AfrikanerEersterustF2:32:50
1678Sabelo DlaminiMakanaM2:32:51
1679Petrus Du ToitAlbertonM2:32:52
1680 Angelique Jade Wright F 2:32:52
1681Karlien CoetzeeKempton Road RunnersF2:32:55
1682Reuben RalephataTeam VitalityM2:33:02
1683Thandi ZondiEmfuleniF2:33:05
1684Thabang MehlomakuluM2:33:05
1685Erika WeyersBorn2Run2:33:06
1686Lior WoznicaTeam VitalityM2:33:06
1687Itumeleng MashabaTeam Vitality2:33:07
1688Richard NkosiTeam VitalityM2:33:08
1689Tania BaschettiF2:33:08
1690Alet PretoriusEskom GijimasF2:33:10
1691Sheridan NeuwerthTeam Vitality2:33:14
1692Candice VermaakRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:33:21
1693 Ebrahim Abdull 2:33:22
1694Melandie BeukesBenoni Northerns2:33:22
1695Hloniphile NdlelaTeam VitalityF2:33:23
1696Johan Vermaak BeeslaarRunning Inn2:33:25
1697 Roxzane Diab 2:33:26
1698Julia DunnBorn2Run2:33:27
1699Grant GreenSAPSM2:33:28
1700Freddy MathabaTeam Vitality2:33:31
1701 Mandy Smith F 2:33:33
1702Micheal MoremiEskom Gijimas2:33:35
1703Nadine CrosbyTeam VitalityF2:33:36
1704Michael ErasmusTeam VitalityM2:33:38
1705Enos MaleleLesedi Athletic ClubM2:33:39
1706 Lusiwe Mlambo F 2:33:40
1707Mzwai MgwabiTeam Vitality2:33:42
1708 Pitso Notshi M 2:33:42
1709Gerda van ZylFochvilleF2:33:44
1710Ntsako NdobeUniversity of South AfricaF2:33:45
1711Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF2:33:46
1712 Tapiso Tshabalala 2:33:48
1713Buselaphi KhumaloRandburg HarriersF2:33:50
1714Yasmeen SulemanJohannesburg HarriersF2:33:50
1715Sonja Meisner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:33:50
1716 Malefetsane Mpahane 2:33:51
1717Dikeledi PhalengTeam Vitality2:33:54
1718Joe ClaaseRunavationM2:33:56
1719Eddie TseloRand Athletic ClubM2:33:58
1720Matome LetsieAgape2:33:59
1721 Mzukisi Matches 2:33:59
1722Lionel EdwardsSunninghill StridersM2:34:01
1723Ratshili Prince MakaululeTeam Vitality2:34:02
1724Adelt Le RouxRand Athletic Club2:34:03
1725Lynette DelportTeam VitalityF2:34:04
1726Andrew PhokwaniTeam Vitality2:34:04
1727Jacqueline RichardsonTeam VitalityF2:34:05
1728 Alon Friedman M 2:34:06
1729 Ramakone Mangale 2:34:07
1730Deirdre LarkinRandburg HarriersF2:34:07
1731Sibusiso RadebeM2:34:10
1732Jason WilmotGreenstone Hill Running Club2:34:17
1733Trevor WentworthRandburg HarriersM2:34:18
1734Onyana MagolengTeam VitalityF2:34:25
1735Catherine van NiekerkTeam VitalityF2:34:25
1736Warren van NiekerkTeam VitalityM2:34:26
1737Ingrid Pauline FreimanTeam Vitality2:34:29
1738Steve ReesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:34:30
1739Euginia MokoneKempton Road Runners2:34:37
1740 Ronald Noah M 2:34:38
1741Thabo MathonsiM2:34:40
1742Tamra SnymanTeam Vitality2:34:44
1743Refilwe NkwanyanaTeam VitalityF2:34:47
1744Modiela Mahlatse ShaiTeam Vitality2:34:48
1745Chifundo MasekoTeam Vitality2:34:51
1746Tessa-Lynn PatriciosSunninghill StridersF2:34:53
1747 Sonwabile Kwaza 2:34:54
1748Molatelo Onismus Pohotona2:34:58
1749Malehlohonolo Lerato MolloTeam Vitality2:34:58
1750Tracy-Lee McnairF2:34:59
1751Sello MalulekeFat CatsM2:35:00
1752Danie ZeemanRun Zone Athletic Club2:35:01
1753Edith ShikumoTeam VitalityF2:35:02
1754Anchane BothaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:35:03
1755Allie AdolphMercuryM2:35:03
1756 Justine Weiner F 2:35:04
1757Mary van ZylF2:35:05
1758Walter NelHartbeespoort Marathon Club2:35:06
1759Falakhe Ernest MambaEskom GijimasM2:35:06
1760Jan Andrew DiedricksVoortrekker Monument2:35:07
1761Bernadette NormanGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:35:09
1762Franz WetzlFit 2000M2:35:11
1763Bonny MakgopelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF2:35:11
1764Alina KgatitsoeTeam VitalityF2:35:12
1765 Tshepang Tlhale 2:35:13
1766Louise TodRun/Walk for Life2:35:16
1767Dieketseng MolosiSoweto CabalF2:35:17
1768Girly MahlanguSparF2:35:19
1769Blow MphuthiSparM2:35:20
1770Mpho MothamahaArcelorMittalM2:35:21
1771 Dineo Ramokoena F 2:35:22
1772Mariska OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF2:35:24
1773Nthabi LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:35:25
1774Cassandra WarriesEersterustF2:35:27
1775Beverley GraceF2:35:27
1776Ansley MinaarEersterustM2:35:27
1777Chantalle FowlerNedbank Running ClubF2:35:28
1778Marc FowlerNedbank Running ClubM2:35:28
1779Gail ClaaseRunavationF2:35:30
1780Jacob MphuthiSparM2:35:30
1781Shaun MuskatTeam Vitality2:35:31
1782Zacharia MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM2:35:31
1783Joel MamushiEskom GijimasM2:35:32
1784Ntombikayise MthethwaUmjantshi Social2:35:33
1785Gertrud GoosenAkasia2:35:38
1786Ntombizodwa LungaTeam VitalityF2:35:38
1787Abdulaziz JoosubAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:35:41
1788Larry AlcockIDCM2:35:42
1789 Skhumbuzo Nokwane 2:35:43
1790Taryn Campbell-AllwrightMorningside Country ClubF2:35:44
1791 Fiona Mclean-Banks F 2:35:45
1792Joe KhumaloRand Road WarriorsM2:35:46
1793Lumard GroenewaldBenoni NorthernsM2:35:47
1794Nompilo Noklunga MncubeJoy Global2:35:48
1795Misha van TonderMorningside Country Club2:35:49
1796Michelle HardingRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:51
1797Hlengani MathebulaM2:35:52
1798Isabel HarmseCarnival City RunnersF2:35:52
1799Maseapo KganediTeam VitalityF2:35:53
1800Chanda JaniF2:35:53
1801 Kwanda Malcolm Gumede M 2:35:55
1802Agotha ClarkeJeppe QuondamF2:35:56
1803 Dominique Harding 2:36:03
1804Nadeem HoosenJozi X TrainingM2:36:03
1805Fiona Reynders2:36:03
1806Michell EngelFitness from AfricaF2:36:09
1807Marle Mc CartneyGermiston Callies Harriers2:36:09
1808 Jacqueline Mahlangu 2:36:10
1809Msebe Goodness MahlanguNedbank Running Club2:36:11
1810Mpelo SikhwathaM2:36:16
1811Sarel SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:36:16
1812Yolanda BrittonFastlane Striders2:36:17
1813Nelia BoshoffTeam VitalityF2:36:18
1814Kotie NgcoboTeam VitalityF2:36:19
1815Betsy MukenaLusaka Fitness Squad2:36:24
1816Marit JayHi-Performance Midas2:36:28
1817Magdel FurterHi-Performance Midas2:36:28
1818Patience ChipembereF2:36:29
1819Conny MashimbyeSABCF2:36:30
1820Amanda van den BerghKempton Road RunnersF2:36:30
1821Leoni StrachanKempton Road RunnersF2:36:31
1822Nozipho NgubeniNedbank Running ClubF2:36:32
1823Zanele Amanda NtuliTeam Vitality2:36:34
1824Hazel NgobeniTeam VitalityF2:36:34
1825Reah LebattieBedfordview Country ClubF2:36:36
1826Henry James SokwaneGermiston Callies HarriersM2:36:36
1827Devan GovenderTeam VitalityM2:36:38
1828Frederick PilchBenoni NorthernsM2:36:39
1829Mzingeli HlengwaZoe Bible Church Athletic ClubM2:36:40
1830Munyaradzi KapunzaLegends Athletic Club2:36:41
1831Isaac MarediSasolM2:36:44
1832 Ishfahaan Vithaldas M 2:36:44
1833Eurika Du PlessisFloridaF2:36:46
1834Isabella MeyerSecundaF2:36:53
1835Sibylle EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF2:37:01
1836 Joyce Dipale 2:37:03
1837Buchner OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubM2:37:06
1838 Ashraf Fakir M 2:37:08
1839Michelle McmenaminRandburg HarriersF2:37:09
1840Werner GreyvensteynRandburg HarriersM2:37:10
1841 Kelby Prinsloo 2:37:10
1842Thembela DladlaZonkizizweM2:37:10
1843 Michael Matambo M 2:37:10
1844David KimmelmanTeam VitalityM2:37:11
1845Correne KellyF2:37:14
1846Frans Tsao MakhubeduPottiesM2:37:16
1847 Olga Haugland 2:37:23
1848Angie EberbachSprings Striders2:37:25
1849Motseki MokotsoAmpa Athletic ClubM2:37:27
1850Yolanda CorreiaJeppe QuondamF2:37:27
1851Mamelki Nhlapo2:37:30
1852Candy MoreAmpa Athletic ClubF2:37:31
1853Setshedi MoreAmpa Athletic ClubM2:37:32
1854Shelagh TurnerTeam VitalityF2:37:34
1855Sinazo MtimkuluMorningside Country Club2:37:36
1856 Triumph Robinson 2:37:36
1857Sheldon Corne JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:37:36
1858 Rose Mosesi F 2:37:39
1859Robert BronsBenoni NorthernsM2:37:41
1860Anton ReynekeRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:42
1861Gert HumanBenoni NorthernsM2:37:42
1862Khathutshelo Calvin NepileSibanye Gold2:37:43
1863Calvin BrowneSunninghill StridersM2:37:43
1864Sheila RaisibeRemmogo2:37:46
1865Zulaikha KhotaF2:37:47
1866Tsepiso MakuaSasol (Secunda)2:37:54
1867Iris ZuluVodacom Yebo StridersF2:37:56
1868Matome Collins TauBoksburg Athletic Club2:37:56
1869Tanya CarterF2:37:57
1870Brad CarterNedbank Running ClubM2:37:57
1871 Dina Msiza F 2:37:59
1872Kgothatso RangwagaJoy GlobalF2:38:02
1873Fiona MaynardLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:04
1874Vanessa BriglalBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:38:06
1875 Goitsemang Botes F 2:38:06
1876Charmaine Aumeshni PillayHuman Sciences Research Council2:38:07
1877Andrew Muhl2:38:07
1878Lilly Pumeza MpongomaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:38:09
1879Sibusiso ShabanguM2:38:09
1880Nhlanhla KraaiTeam VitalityF2:38:10
1881Younus CassimM2:38:13
1882Samkelo SikhondeSprings Platinum RefineryM2:38:13
1883Lesego RaleieTeam Vitality2:38:16
1884Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM2:38:16
1885 Sithembile Maseko F 2:38:17
1886Miyelani MaminzaBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:38:23
1887 Olanrewaju Abbey Ojodokun 2:38:29
1888 Alwin Olifant M 2:38:29
1889Phumzile NkoanaEskom GijimasF2:38:31
1890Ani AnicF2:38:33
1891Priesta MhlongoFourways Road RunnersF2:38:41
1892Kabelo SekgotheTeam VitalityM2:38:48
1893Loritha JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:50
1894Philile GcwensaEskom GijimasF2:38:56
1895Joy MoruleRun Zone Athletic Club2:38:58
1896Patience Baswika NyamakuraTeam Vitality2:39:01
1897Tebogo ModishaneTeam VitalityM2:39:02
1898Tshifhiwa RatshimbilaniBreakthru Midrand Striders2:39:02
1899Karabo LivunoSoweto Athletic ClubM2:39:06
1900Thabo DialeNedbank Running Club2:39:06
1901Sibongile DubeCorrectional ServicesF2:39:07
1902Jennifer NhlanikiJeppe QuondamF2:39:07
1903Larisa NaguriahF2:39:08
1904Berna WearneHarlequin HarriersF2:39:08
1905Carolynn RawGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:39:08
1906Samuel TarusNedbank Running ClubM2:39:09
1907 Raphache Joseph Legong 2:39:29
1908Santa FalknerRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:29
1909Martha DauthAchilles2:39:30
1910Andiswa MahlumbaTeam VitalityF2:39:39
1911 Kabelo Magongoe 2:39:41
1912Matjie MphelaKwaThema Striders2:39:41
1913Anthony TurnerRun/Walk for LifeM2:39:44
1914 Malesela Machaka 2:39:44
1915Cathy ViririNedbank Running Club2:39:46
1916Sonwabiso GwadisoFat Cats2:39:48
1917Raesibe MojapeloStandard Bank2:39:49
1918Thembi ZimuStandard BankF2:39:51
1919Michelle SmithCycle Lab Super CyclingF2:39:52
1920Thato Isaac Mokgapi MotsepeTeam Vitality2:39:53
1921Claire BrickettJeppe QuondamF2:39:56
1922 Danielle Khoury 2:39:56
1923 Leanne Rencken 2:39:58
1924 Jack Babbs M 2:39:58
1925Eullet MabundaSlyza Athletic ClubM2:40:01
1926David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:40:01
1927Zandile MngomezuluBenoni Northerns2:40:02
1928Clifford ThackwrayBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:40:02
1929 Jennifer Rex F 2:40:04
1930 Timothy Zwaneveld M 2:40:04
1931Unathi TsoaiVodacom Yebo Striders2:40:05
1932Andiswa MizaTeam Vitality2:40:06
1933Andy KollenbergTeam VitalityF2:40:07
1934Mavhungu SithaguMultiChoiceF2:40:08
1935Sithembile KhumaloRand Water Athletic ClubF2:40:08
1936Mmathapelo MdlaloseKagiso Striders2:40:09
1937Nomalanga MadunaArcelorMittalF2:40:10
1938Riaan van der WesthuizenMagnolia Road RunnersM2:40:10
1939Bafana RadebeStanderton2:40:12
1940Tatum DonnellyNedbank Running ClubF2:40:12
1941 Gina Biluala Tady 2:40:13
1942Sanelisiwe Mylet Ruth MpembeTeam Vitality2:40:14
1943David AphaneM2:40:17
1944Rina KilianTeam VitalityF2:40:21
1945Wesley WolfTeam Vitality2:40:23
1946Mageshree NaidooKempton Road RunnersF2:40:24
1947Anelle KuhnAccenture2:40:24
1948Boloko JulithaEskom Gijimas2:40:26
1949Danisile DhlaminiTeam Vitality2:40:27
1950Kgomotso SekgobelaM2:40:30
1951Montshiwa MolemiSouth African Airways2:40:31
1952Natasha BannermanF2:40:40
1953Nobuhle ChadalaFitness from AfricaF2:40:41
1954Nobathandwa NonjijiUkhozi2:40:42
1955Gosiame MakwelaF2:40:44
1956Puleng MokgethiRand Water Athletic ClubF2:40:47
1957 Desmond van Zyl M 2:40:48
1958Ilse Muller SwanepoelRandburg HarriersF2:40:50
1959Melanie SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:40:50
1960 Leigh Hill 2:40:56
1961Aliziwe NtapuNewcastle City Athletic ClubF2:40:57
1962Michael StrydomRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:58
1963Sean Du ToitJeppe Quondam2:41:01
1964Mashilo TshehlaUniversity of South Africa2:41:01
1965Andrea VerreyneBenoni NorthernsF2:41:02
1966Nuhaa AzizF2:41:03
1967Jenny DawsonBenoni NorthernsF2:41:04
1968Natalie ZeidJeppe QuondamF2:41:05
1969 Mompati Baiphethi 2:41:06
1970Mcedisi Patrick KumaloJeppe Quondam2:41:07
1971Jenesca CoetzeeNortham Platinum Mine Athletic Club2:41:07
1972Caroline MaletswaIDCF2:41:08
1973Wendy MotheiDiepkloof2:41:12
1974Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM2:41:12
1975Ursula MooreAlberton2:41:14
1976Solomon NkosiSparM2:41:15
1977 Tsholofelo Letshoo M 2:41:17
1978Michelle RochaTeam VitalityF2:41:19
1979Wikus van WykTzaneen2:41:19
1980Motgate William ThobejaneSAPS2:41:21
1981Charmaine SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:22
1982 Daniel Jackwitch 2:41:23
1983Mary DietrichRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:25
1984Lea-Anne NeuwerthTeam Vitality2:41:29
1985 Liesl Mcilwraith 2:41:29
1986 Stuart Mcilwraith F 2:41:29
1987 Nabeela Latib F 2:41:30
1988Jerry MabalaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:41:33
1989 Katlego Kgorane M 2:41:33
1990Nandi MankunguPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club2:41:36
1991Jackie HlahaneTeam VitalityF2:41:36
1992Venessa HarrisMultotec Athletic ClubF2:41:37
1993 Mehmood Syed Abdullah 2:41:37
1994Sally-Ann SeligmanTeam Vitality2:41:38
1995Anneli RousseauF2:41:39
1996Mmasamo MasekelaNedbank Running ClubF2:41:39
1997Tshepo LodiStandard Bank2:41:41
1998 Mohammed Kassim 2:41:42
1999Lebogang LekaganeTeam VitalityF2:41:42
2000 Itebogeng Radebe F 2:41:44
2001 Fatema Saber 2:41:48
2002Nompumelelo NhlapoTeam Vitality2:41:49
2003Mohale Jerry SekhwelaTeam Vitality2:41:54
2004Louwella MoetiClienteleF2:41:55
2005Keketso AudreySAPS2:41:56
2006 Puleng Mofokeng F 2:41:57
2007Vuyani MakiM2:41:57
2008Sithembiso BambaleleRand Athletic ClubM2:41:57
2009Ruvimbo Mheyamwa2:41:57
2010Nonhle NgobeseTeam VitalityF2:41:58
2011Pulane Julia MatsepeBert's Bricks2:42:00
2012Dipesh JogiRocky Road Runners2:42:02
2013Magdalena CloeteGolden Reef Road RunnersF2:42:02
2014Neville EganRand Road WarriorsM2:42:03
2015Nomatshayina NocuzaF2:42:05
2016Siphelele MvinjelwaMiWay WarriorsM2:42:06
2017Maletsatsi LegodiDelmas2:42:06
2018Nelisiwe NtuliMultiChoiceF2:42:09
2019Yanga NgukanaSoweto Athletic Club2:42:12
2020 Linda Jenner F 2:42:12
2021Abraham MnaringSparM2:42:12
2022Linda JennerRand Athletic ClubF2:42:13
2023Mike JennerRand Athletic ClubM2:42:13
2024 Putla Makoti F 2:42:14
2025Nokwanda MncwangoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:42:16
2026 Brenda P Mbili 2:42:16
2027Linda VilakaziCarlton Athletic ClubF2:42:16
2028 Andiswa Mahlongwe 2:42:18
2029Yandi MakaulaSoul CityF2:42:19
2030Lwandiso MakupulaTeam Vitality2:42:19
2031Odwa Nzuzo32GiM2:42:19
2032Mmenki MashininiDaveyton HeartsF2:42:20
2033 Vernon van Schaikwyk 2:42:20
2034Christina BrownFirst National Bank RunnersF2:42:20
2035Lynn KallidesTeam VitalityF2:42:21
2036Claudine StollarzTeam VitalityF2:42:22
2037Terry O ConnorGermiston Callies HarriersM2:42:23
2038Louis BotesKempton Road Runners2:42:24
2039Butana MtshabelleCorrectional Services2:42:29
2040Norah MaitisaTeam VitalityF2:42:29
2041Marisa ReesGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:42:31
2042Maud NaleNedbank Running ClubF2:42:34
2043Peter KingFloridaF2:42:37
2044 Prisha Bhoola F 2:42:39
2045Vusi MnguniStandard BankM2:42:42
2046Lindiwe MotaungTeam VitalityF2:42:42
2047Lindiwe MzoloNedbank Running ClubF2:42:42
2048Mohamed ValoriaTeam VitalityM2:42:43
2049 Mohamed Gharda M 2:42:43
2050 Zaheer Akoodie M 2:42:43
2051Byron RichenTeam Vitality2:42:44
2052Hemmy MalebatiTeam Vitality2:42:45
2053Taryn AlcockBenoni NorthernsF2:42:46
2054Zanele Priscilla TlhagaleSibanye GoldF2:42:51
2055 Lebohang Letsipa F 2:42:51
2056Marita van DeventerRand Water Athletic Club2:42:51
2057Carien Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsF2:42:59
2058Deona AllanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:43:03
2059Adrienne BewsherRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:43:07
2060Liezel CoetzeeBenoni Northerns2:43:07
2061 Siyabonga Nduli 2:43:09
2062Sfiso MemelaChillie Running Club2:43:10
2063Madelein BothaF2:43:10
2064Beauty SumbanaF2:43:10
2065Aadila HaffejeeF2:43:14
2066Cheryl KinnearRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:14
2067Harry MacleanM2:43:16
2068Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF2:43:17
2069 Violet Mokgosinyane 2:43:18
2070Adelle BesterStridersF2:43:28
2071Almi van WykJannas2:43:30
2072Samantha NgindiF2:43:31
2073Ayanda NtlabathiM2:43:34
2074Mamalema MolepoPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM2:43:35
2075 Johannah Mami Ntitsane 2:43:35
2076Samukelisiwe MdlaloseErwat Athletic ClubF2:43:36
2077Masiba NtseleClassic FMF2:43:37
2078Moira WalkerRandburg HarriersF2:43:39
2079 Victor Malope M 2:43:45
2080Russell ManungoDeloitte2:43:47
2081Daniel MatabaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:43:47
2082Ian van NiekerkRandburg Harriers2:43:48
2083Elizabeth de LangeAkasiaF2:43:51
2084Portia Tenza2:43:52
2085Adolf NonyanaTeam VitalityM2:43:54
2086Kiran PaimaJozi X Training2:44:01
2087Mlungisi KelembeTeam VitalityM2:44:03
2088Angela BeasleySprings StridersF2:44:06
2089 Wilnt Jonker 2:44:07
2090Suzan SantoTeam VitalityF2:44:09
2091Sikhulile NgcoboBorn2Run2:44:10
2092Kebonang MogaadileBorn2RunM2:44:10
2093Onthatile LephatsoanaAlexandra2:44:11
2094Sbongile MakhobaEskom GijimasF2:44:12
2095 Ahmed Salajee 2:44:14
2096 Tladi Matla 2:44:16
2097Keneuoe MasophaF2:44:18
2098Matsuma TlotiTeam VitalityF2:44:19
2099Ethel MashegoVodacom Yebo StridersF2:44:22
2100Absai NgubeniFit 2000M2:44:25
2101Constant MeyeringRunavationM2:44:26
2102Ian MarshChappies2:44:30
2103Mantombi ThabetheTeam VitalityF2:44:34
2104 Arthur Sithole 2:44:36
2105Grace Jezile MalapaneDaveyton Hearts2:44:41
2106Stephanie FinebergRocky Road Runners2:44:42
2107Seromo MofokengAwesome RunnersF2:44:44
2108Petro RichardsonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:44:47
2109Ann GilliesTeam VitalityF2:44:49
2110Devon MiltonNedbank Running Club2:44:51
2111 Merlyn Ashen F 2:44:53
2112 Lisolomzi Blani 2:44:56
2113Marthie HomanCarletonville2:45:00
2114Rene VisserStridersF2:45:03
2115 Phumeza Tshipana 2:45:05
2116Nomsa VilaneBorn to WinF2:45:05
2117Jonathan AbramsTeam VitalityM2:45:07
2118Kobus Janse van VuurenJeppe Quondam2:45:07
2119Vincent WillsJeppe Quondam2:45:09
2120Rosanne BritzTeam VitalityF2:45:16
2121Eben BritzTeam VitalityM2:45:16
2122Tatolo MorobeArcelorMittalM2:45:17
2123 Johan Viljoen M 2:45:17
2124Rudzani MulaudziTeam Vitality2:45:17
2125Christelle FenshamRandburg HarriersF2:45:18
2126Florence MatondoTeam Vitality2:45:18
2127Maki SelloNedbank Running ClubF2:45:22
2128Sello TaunyaneTeam VitalityM2:45:24
2129 Nonhlanhla Hlebo 2:45:25
2130Nelisiwe MokoenaIvory Park Athletic Club2:45:29
2131Neil WilliamsRandburg HarriersM2:45:32
2132Lieve GeuensFit 20002:45:35
2133Gigi FickMercuryF2:45:35
2134 Bernadette de Freitas F 2:45:43
2135 Kiana de Freitas F 2:45:44
2136Linda de ZoetenAfroxF2:45:44
2137Elaine SchmidtJohannesburg HarriersF2:45:44
2138Tania Cooke-TonnesenRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:45
2139Zazi MqingwanaSunninghill Striders2:45:49
2140Lemo LehihiSibanye Gold2:45:50
2141Jeanette OrtliebF2:45:52
2142Elsie MazibukoTeam VitalityF2:45:52
2143Kate AbbotCycle Lab Super Cycling2:45:55
2144Lulama YaneSebenzaF2:45:57
2145Richard PretoriusBenoni NorthernsM2:46:00
2146Stacey DuncanTeam VitalityF2:46:00
2147Guillaume de SwardtNedbank Running Club2:46:01
2148Leigh-Anne WagnerGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:46:02
2149Chris BylM2:46:08
2150Tshidiso KhoeleCorrectional Services2:46:09
2151Sibongile ZuluIDCF2:46:11
2152Amy VenterGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:46:13
2153 Welcome Nthambama 2:46:14
2154Margaret MabatleSibanye GoldF2:46:18
2155Friedah MonamaF2:46:21
2156Cleo MadiniTeam VitalityF2:46:25
2157Alecia Elonca GeelNortham Platinum Mine Athletic Club2:46:26
2158Karanchand BhoopalBreakthru Midrand Striders2:46:32
2159Kgomotso MokoenaDaveyton Hearts2:46:37
2160Zelia GrobbelaarKempton Road RunnersF2:46:38
2161Andre Jansen van RensburgBenoni StridersM2:46:38
2162Thembeka NdabaMidstream Running ClubF2:46:39
2163Thandokazi MbebeTeam VitalityF2:46:41
2164 Iain Findlay 2:46:42
2165 Gcobisa Zumana F 2:46:43
2166Nomasonto RadebeArcelorMittalF2:46:44
2167Tieho MolekoTelkom2:46:44
2168Kamohelo LetloleAlexandra2:46:45
2169Leilani FranschTeam VitalityF2:46:47
2170 Pindile Matrose 2:46:47
2171 Khotso Peme M 2:46:49
2172Cobus van NiekerkTeam Vitality2:46:50
2173Masinga Mzimkhkulu RichmondUlinda2:46:52
2174Albert de BeerAlberton2:46:52
2175Lezanne NotleyMomentumF2:47:00
2176Andrew MkandlaTeam VitalityM2:47:06
2177Katlego LekolaTeam Vitality2:47:06
2178Marinda JTeam Vitality2:47:08
2179Mmakhmohelo SeakamelaTeam Vitality2:47:09
2180Gesten RennieEersterustM2:47:09
2181Ernest MadimabeM2:47:10
2182Lekhura MahlanguCarlton Athletic Club2:47:10
2183 Adriana Weilbach F 2:47:11
2184Niesha GreenPiratesF2:47:12
2185Thokozani MabuthoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:47:14
2186Branham ManneringTeam VitalityM2:47:15
2187Ria SlamangMorningside Country ClubF2:47:18
2188Gezina SchulemanNedbank Running Club2:47:18
2189 Takalani Maureen Raduvha 2:47:18
2190Ziqu MpofanaTeam Vitality2:47:20
2191Ntokozo MajolaF2:47:20
2192Kholomela Sydney MailulaRainbow2:47:21
2193 Monty Nkadimeng 2:47:26
2194Mabore Anna LangaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club2:47:28
2195Evelyn MahlahlanePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club2:47:28
2196Agnes KirschBenoni NorthernsF2:47:33
2197Susan MawerMorningside Country ClubF2:47:39
2198Bongani NdalaBirchwoodM2:47:40
2199Amanda de OliveiraTeam Vitality2:47:41
2200Thoko MsibiTeam VitalityF2:47:41
2201Claudia RodgersNedbank Running ClubF2:47:43
2202 Gabisile Mabilisa F 2:47:43
2203Leonard QupeTeam VitalityM2:47:44
2204Thandolwetu MlamboF2:47:44
2205Tselisoneo Motsoane TselisoneoVarsity Kudus2:47:45
2206Tebogo LebodiTeam VitalityM2:47:47
2207Vuyokazi NdzamelaTeam VitalityF2:47:47
2208 Tanith van Wyk F 2:47:48
2209Patricia MhlakazaZonkizizweF2:47:48
2210Marnitz MeintjesTeam VitalityM2:47:49
2211Denise HartleyWingsF2:47:52
2212 Nandi Mabote 2:47:52
2213Bongi MakhanyaSouth African Post Office2:47:54
2214Mahlodi PhetlaManong Athletic Club2:47:56
2215Kagisho MahuraTeam Vitality2:47:56
2216Mpho MutloaneTeam Vitality2:47:56
2217Virlene Michelle Audrey AgulhasStandard Bank2:47:56
2218Theo BemelmanRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:57
2219Nthabiseng MatlhareTeam VitalityF2:47:57
2220Delphine QuinnRand Athletic ClubF2:47:57
2221Sibusiso MsibiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:47:57
2222Beverley McbrideRoodepoort2:47:58
2223Dolly Andisa GodlimpiF2:47:59
2224 Khensani Ngobeni F 2:47:59
2225Pamela NkomoNCP ChlorchemF2:47:59
2226Matseleng Petunia XabaAlbertonF2:47:59
2227Thandaza DlulaneRandburg HarriersF2:48:00
2228Rozanne KilianF2:48:00
2229Lunga KhumaloTeam Vitality2:48:00
2230Yongama PamlaPanorama Running ClubF2:48:01
2231Fikile Sindane2:48:01
2232Gcobisa NyaphisiEskom Gijimas2:48:01
2233 Phuti Gxumisa F 2:48:01
2234Lerato MolefeTeam VitalityF2:48:01
2235Hennie JonesM2:48:02
2236 Milly Malebye 2:48:02
2237Nomvula ShongweTeam VitalityF2:48:02
2238Kobie van EckNedbank Running ClubM2:48:02
2239Linda DyerRand Athletic ClubF2:48:03
2240 Nomachina Zozi 2:48:03
2241Vhutshilo MathebulaDeloitteF2:48:03
2242Phila NoahCarlton Athletic ClubF2:48:05
2243Christina KhuduweSasolburgF2:48:05
2244 Melanie Malherbe 2:48:15
2245Symantha-Anne GreylingKempton Road RunnersF2:48:15
2246Jennifer MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubF2:48:18
2247 Mohale Moahloli M 2:48:20
2248Khangweleni TshamanoMiWay WarriorsF2:48:20
2249Nhlanhla Ngiba2:48:23
2250Ntombifuthi Winnie GamedeUniversity of South Africa2:48:26
2251 Claire Macrae 2:48:28
2252 Sarah Potgieter 2:48:28
2253Mannini SekonyelaF2:48:29
2254 Matodzi Matshidze M 2:48:29
2255Dineo MmelaF2:48:34
2256Lerato VriesSasolburg2:48:40
2257Blessing MoririAnglo American Thermal CoalF2:48:48
2258Solly MabuzaJust Running Athletic Club2:48:49
2259Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:50
2260Percy MakhubelaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:48:51
2261Shane JegelsRun/Walk for LifeM2:48:53
2262Tefo Sebatana2:48:53
2263 Ioulia Yen 2:48:55
2264Sello MolekwaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:48:57
2265Balekazi GaoganediweTeam VitalityF2:48:57
2266Tshepiso PapaTeam VitalityF2:48:58
2267Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM2:49:00
2268Tshepo ManamelaJohnson Matthey2:49:06
2269Kholekile Ntombi MasanaboOrlandoF2:49:08
2270 Emily Magee F 2:49:08
2271 Yutara Naidoo 2:49:11
2272Lucy MabenaZwakalaF2:49:13
2273Gaynor BowesF2:49:15
2274Matthew DewitTeam VitalityM2:49:15
2275Lynda OmearaRun Zone Athletic Club2:49:16
2276 Alexandra Mihaleto 2:49:16
2277 Nonkululeko Tshabalala 2:49:22
2278 Bianca Crossley F 2:49:27
2279 Busisiwe Boikanyo 2:49:31
2280Oko TaleniTeam VitalityF2:49:32
2281Simon MazibukoMakanaM2:49:33
2282 Keeran Singh M 2:49:35
2283Kim HarrisTeam VitalityF2:49:35
2284Terrance MarotaEskom GijimasM2:49:36
2285Sepadi NkadimengMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM2:49:36
2286Lerato MarotaEskom GijimasF2:49:36
2287Tessa BonaniNedbank Running ClubF2:49:41
2288 Mhlazane Tshabalala 2:49:45
2289Refilwe MokhothuVaalF2:49:50
2290Gqibe Lettie NkabindeBenoni Northerns2:49:52
2291 Ramaisela Seperepere 2:50:01
2292Busisiwe NxumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:50:07
2293Jacob MotaungLesedi Athletic Club2:50:07
2294Sello NkalaiAdventists Athletic ClubM2:50:07
2295 Tshiwela Neluvhada F 2:50:10
2296 Peaceman Mashamba 2:50:13
2297Irene van RooyenTeam VitalityF2:50:18
2298Theo BurgersAutostyleM2:50:18
2299Mmakobo BokeEskom GijimasF2:50:21
2300Julian BarrettJohannesburg Country ClubM2:50:27
2301 Levy Segolabeng Motsumi 2:50:31
2302Oupa SekonyelaTeam VitalityM2:50:37
2303Lwazi SikwebuFitness from AfricaM2:50:39
2304Jacqui MienieRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:47
2305Joan ErasmusTeam VitalityF2:50:52
2306Nica StadtlanderTeam VitalityF2:50:57
2307Nomsa Jabulile KhumaloEskom Gijimas2:50:58
2308 Taryn Westoby 2:51:01
2309Pilasande DalasileRand Water Athletic ClubF2:51:05
2310Nomvula Alexina MadidaSouth African Airways2:51:06
2311Johanna SmitChappies2:51:11
2312Francois Du PlooyM2:51:14
2313Jonathan FelixRun/Walk for LifeM2:51:15
2314Sithembiso ZuluAlexandraM2:51:18
2315Malcolm LouwTeam VitalityM2:51:25
2316Sue DavidsonNedbank Running Club2:51:28
2317Leslie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM2:51:28
2318Mpho ChepapeTeam Vitality2:51:29
2319Theresa WiggillJeppe QuondamF2:51:29
2320Jacques WiggillPretoriaM2:51:31
2321Makhosazana RadebeMTNF2:51:33
2322Diana BoydRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:34
2323Christopher FickMercuryM2:51:35
2324Johannes PalediSparM2:51:42
2325Margaret LaubscherRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:44
2326Alvera MaraisRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:44
2327Tracy VallyBenoni NorthernsF2:51:51
2328Itumeleng SeritiliTelkomF2:51:54
2329Kgomotso GotaF2:51:55
2330Donna SibandeTeam VitalityF2:52:00
2331Daphney NchabelengMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF2:52:06
2332Steven RoseRand Road WarriorsM2:52:09
2333Siyandiswa MthantiTeam VitalityF2:52:13
2334Ben MohlakaneHarambeM2:52:17
2335Kerry TelfordF2:52:23
2336Nicolene GerickeF2:52:26
2337Busisiwe MogotlaneAthletics for AllF2:52:28
2338Nicholas PrinslooTeam VitalityM2:52:32
2339Zuleika CronjeTeam VitalityF2:52:33
2340Ken SwettenhamCSIRM2:52:36
2341Nkateko Winni NyathiTeam Vitality2:52:37
2342Debby van den BergSAPS2:52:39
2343Boitumelo PuleDiepkloofM2:52:39
2344 Lorraine Nomusa Sadiki 2:52:42
2345 Nosipho Mthalane F 2:52:43
2346 Jaco Woest 2:52:44
2347Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM2:52:46
2348John MathopaCorrectional Services2:52:51
2349Almare SchutteKhosa Road RunnersF2:52:54
2350Masesi ManyathiMiWay Warriors2:52:54
2351Nothando ZondoClientele2:53:00
2352Lebohang MtshaliBorn2Run2:53:03
2353Maria MangwaelaBorn2RunF2:53:04
2354Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:53:08
2355Keitumetse MonahengFat Cats2:53:09
2356Thembi DuzeF2:53:10
2357Eshter BlignautKempton Road RunnersF2:53:11
2358Johann PretoriusKempton Road RunnersM2:53:11
2359Ncedeka StuurmanSoul CityF2:53:14
2360 Palesa Lawrane Ndarane 2:53:17
2361Nzwananai ShoniwaTeam Vitality2:53:18
2362Mthandeni NdlovuDiepkloofM2:53:19
2363 Augustin Herman Wambo Yamdjeu 2:53:27
2364Miriam JornaRandburg HarriersF2:53:27
2365Dieter MeyerRand Athletic ClubM2:53:29
2366Janice HellyerTeam VitalityF2:53:34
2367Le-Ann DayTeam VitalityF2:53:36
2368Ntombizodwa NcubeF2:53:38
2369Nokuthula MafenukaF2:53:42
2370Peter CombesRandburg HarriersM2:53:43
2371 Kabelo Motshabi M 2:53:47
2372Thandi RamaanoBosch Athletic ClubF2:53:48
2373Themba NhlabathiM2:53:51
2374Nombedesho NgcoboziTeam VitalityF2:53:54
2375Yerusha GovenderBodywalkF2:53:55
2376Phetole Sydney MakhurupetjiCorrectional ServicesM2:53:58
2377 Makhosazana Phakathi F 2:54:01
2378 Difutso Josephina Mofokeng 2:54:14
2379Zandile AdamsTeam VitalityF2:54:14
2380Namile ManyathiTeam VitalityF2:54:16
2381Abednego SibanyoniSasolM2:54:25
2382Palesa MavusoSasolF2:54:25
2383Mary Innocensia SosolaRun/Walk for Life2:54:28
2384Gloria OnyemaechiPhuthaditjhaba Athletic Club2:54:30
2385Nomvula Emmah MotloungTeam VitalityF2:54:32
2386Ioannis KoumoutsarisPhobians2:54:33
2387Noyolo TshangelaSasolburgF2:54:34
2388Jabulile Lydia SimelaneRand Water Athletic Club2:54:34
2389Johanna MbeleTeam VitalityF2:54:38
2390Muriel CharlesHarmonyF2:54:41
2391Lebone MogotsiManoni2:54:42
2392Minnie Elizabeth BirchRainbowF2:54:42
2393Sharon MbangwaTeam Vitality2:54:44
2394Sibongile MaswanganyeTuks2:54:44
2395 Brett Lever M 2:54:44
2396David ThorpeRand Athletic ClubM2:54:45
2397Andile NgcoboM2:54:47
2398Nandi NomatyeAdventists Athletic Club2:54:51
2399Ayanda NomatyeAdventists Athletic Club2:54:51
2400Mapula ModisaneStandard BankF2:54:51
2401Boitumelo DathiTeam VitalityF2:54:52
2402Godwin DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:54:53
2403Tshianeo MotloutsiTsutsumaniF2:54:57
2404Sinikiwe NgcoboF2:54:59
2405 Kulani Vuma 2:55:02
2406 Tiaan Scheepers 2:55:03
2407Ben BurgerRandmarkM2:55:03
2408 Rachael Giba F 2:55:05
2409Jaco van der WaltTeam VitalityM2:55:07
2410Mfanuzodlani Joseph KumaloBoksburg Athletic Club2:55:09
2411Nonkululeka Khumalo2:55:21
2412Olebogeng KhuleRand Water Athletic ClubF2:55:25
2413Roseline LesoSouth African Airways2:55:26
2414Samantha TombsTeam VitalityF2:55:27
2415Basil MatlalaOld MutualM2:55:28
2416Joshua MafifiRand Water Athletic Club2:55:28
2417Mkateko Mboweni-de KlerkPoweradeF2:55:28
2418Arthur PretoriusCarleton HarriersM2:55:32
2419Refentse MateneRand Water Athletic ClubF2:55:32
2420Mpai LetebeleTeam VitalityF2:55:33
2421Mamiki MatlawaTeam VitalityF2:55:37
2422Julia MasolengEskom GijimasF2:55:39
2423Chrizell Hanekom2:55:40
2424Tiisetso MaliseIreneF2:55:40
2425 Morumo Maleka F 2:55:40
2426Yeagan ManneringTeam VitalityM2:55:41
2427Thenjiwe Moselane2:55:44
2428Tanit KrugerCycle Lab Super Cycling2:55:45
2429Clarice NdoneniSAPSF2:55:46
2430Gugulethu ZwaneRand Water Athletic ClubF2:55:47
2431Suenell van der WaltRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:52
2432Lorna-Lee de Bruyn LimaRandburg HarriersF2:55:57
2433Alan BuckleyRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:01
2434Christo HechterBenoni NorthernsM2:56:03
2435 Sibongile Ndlovu F 2:56:05
2436Nyambeni Anne TodaniTeam Vitality2:56:08
2437Carol NepgenKowie StridersF2:56:10
2438Tebatso ModungoaTeam VitalityF2:56:12
2439Candy KasonkomonaF2:56:20
2440 Natalie Robb F 2:56:22
2441Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:56:23
2442Netsayi Landie JinguraTeam Vitality2:56:34
2443Claire DeenyLove Running2:56:39
2444Charles F van RooiEersterust2:56:40
2445Kervin NundkumarTeam VitalityM2:56:40
2446Sally HalimRand Road WarriorsF2:56:50
2447Lucky NagagulaRichards Bay Harriers2:56:56
2448Lindi PhokuSCAW HarriersF2:56:57
2449Johann JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:58
2450Mathibe MahloeleAdventists Athletic ClubM2:56:59
2451 Carol Taoushanis 2:57:00
2452Nyiko MichaviOld MutualF2:57:03
2453Palesa MolefeTeam VitalityF2:57:05
2454 Sandy van der Merwe 2:57:07
2455Marizelle SpangenbergTeam Vitality2:57:07
2456Selby MolefeErwat Athletic Club2:57:10
2457Matshidiso MokoenaK-Way GallopersF2:57:17
2458Prudence MolekoK-Way GallopersF2:57:18
2459 Christa Geyer F 2:57:21
2460Tinyiko MohaleTeam Vitality2:57:22
2461Mike BrandM2:57:22
2462Edmarie Pretorius ReynekeVarsity Kudus2:57:23
2463Nkhensani MakondoEskom GijimasF2:57:24
2464Unathi MdubekiF2:57:27
2465Nandipa CeleCEF Athletic Club2:57:30
2466Itumeleng NdalaKempton Road RunnersF2:57:30
2467Tsidi Elizabeth MotlhachubiToekomsrus2:57:35
2468Anthea SomersetRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:35
2469Kokkie Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:36
2470Jeffrey MaboyaManong Athletic Club2:57:39
2471Edwin LimbaTeam VitalityM2:57:42
2472Ronelle van DykRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:43
2473Cindy O NeilPanorama Running Club2:57:43
2474Nicole AustinNedbank Running ClubM2:57:44
2475Charmaine Melisan StockdaleNedbank Running Club2:57:44
2476Meshack ThisoRand Water Athletic ClubM2:57:45
2477Liannie RobertsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:51
2478 Lerato Plaatjies F 2:57:52
2479 Monwabisi Nciki 2:57:53
2480 Nonkululeko Kwaza F 2:57:56
2481Delicia WakabaRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:59
2482Andries van der LindeROAG2:58:12
2483Sally-Ann NelNedbank Running ClubF2:58:12
2484Jacques NiemandPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:58:20
2485Jenny WilsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:22
2486 Nqobile Mabaso M 2:58:24
2487 Lindie de Kooker F 2:58:26
2488Phozisa QutuTeam VitalityF2:58:27
2489Kimberley WilsonSunninghill Striders2:58:32
2490Nndwa Harry BadetswanaCorrectional Services2:58:36
2491Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM2:58:36
2492Lungelolihle Nokubonga NgemaEskom GijimasF2:58:37
2493 Ntwanano Chauke 2:58:39
2494Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF2:58:43
2495 Zwide Nxumalo M 2:58:47
2496 Malatji Ramatsimeli Dorcus 2:58:49
2497Zandile NodadaRainbow2:58:51
2498Nthabiseng MotumiDiepkloofF2:58:52
2499Sharlene GagianoKrugersdorp Road RunnersF2:59:00
2500Mlungisi NtombelaM2:59:02
2501 Lydia Nokuthula Malinga 2:59:08
2502Samantha WilsonFourways Road RunnersF2:59:08
2503Pebetse MolepoSasolF2:59:09
2504Petronella Nomusa PhochanaTeam Vitality2:59:09
2505Rirhandu MalulekeF2:59:10
2506Almut MafomaneF2:59:16
2507Khetiwe ThabetheRand Athletic ClubF2:59:17
2508 Nomonde Mtati 2:59:20
2509Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM2:59:21
2510Hyeleti NhlangaBrakpan Athletic Club2:59:21
2511Alfred TshabalalaIDCM2:59:25
2512Sthembile MahlanguAnglo AmericanF2:59:28
2513Adri TaljaardRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:31
2514Debbie ZetiskyTeam VitalityF2:59:41
2515Tebogo MokotaVuthaM2:59:43
2516Rhulani ChaukeF2:59:44
2517Sibongile KgananeTuks2:59:49
2518Kokodi MorobeTeam VitalityF2:59:54
2519Carmen SutherlandTeam VitalityF2:59:55
2520Melissa ArnoldRandburg HarriersF2:59:58
2521Beverley NightingaleJeppe Quondam3:00:03
2522Vivienne van HeerdenBenoni Northerns3:00:04
2523Tenele MaziyaGolden Foot3:00:12
2524Zweli Nicholus BloseJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:00:13
2525 Ismail Mahomed M 3:00:19
2526Sethu MthembuTeam Vitality3:00:20
2527 Itumeleng Lekalakala 3:00:21
2528Magogodi NkunaTsutsumani3:00:25
2529Nokubongwa NhlapoSasol3:00:26
2530Miranda BaloyiJohannesburg HarriersF3:00:28
2531 Masana Mabunda F 3:00:39
2532Barbara TladinyaneRand Athletic ClubF3:00:46
2533Nunu DlaminiNewcastle City Athletic ClubF3:00:46
2534Jacob KekanaMount EverestM3:00:48
2535 Tessa Hannay 3:00:49
2536 Masechaba Kgwadi F 3:00:50
2537Cecilia MoremoholoHoney LotusF3:00:56
2538Samuel MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM3:00:58
2539Ramano Victor SingoEskom Gijimas3:00:59
2540Karabo SefikeJourney To FitnessM3:01:00
2541Sipho Johannes NtuliCarlton Athletic Club3:01:02
2542Sipho MtsweniTeam VitalityM3:01:06
2543Bill TurnerGermiston Callies HarriersM3:01:07
2544 Jakobus Fransion van Reels 3:01:09
2545Sandra Lea AustinNedbank Running ClubF3:01:17
2546Kgompi MahlaselaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:01:23
2547 Sicelo Vilakati M 3:01:27
2548Trudie CrouseVoortrekker MonumentF3:01:31
2549 Wilfred Mbuvha 3:01:32
2550 Surprise Maluleke F 3:01:33
2551Meryl HiggoMorningside Country ClubF3:01:34
2552Cindy KingKyalamiF3:01:35
2553Bernice BesterKyalamiF3:01:35
2554Bruce AllardyceBorn2Run3:02:01
2555 Anzebet Allardyce 3:02:01
2556Hylee ChotoLegends Athletic ClubM3:02:02
2557Thabo Mashigo3:02:04
2558Rebecca KeebineAddicted to Life3:02:09
2559Boikhutso MakokweF3:02:13
2560 Madimetsa Victor Makhafola 3:02:16
2561Josephine FenyaneCarnival City RunnersF3:02:16
2562Ntandose GamedeRand Water Athletic ClubF3:02:21
2563Renee TreseRun Zone Athletic Club3:02:21
2564Bongani XabaTeam VitalityM3:02:22
2565 Carmen Watt 3:02:23
2566Shantell PhetlheZwakalaF3:02:27
2567Nonkululeko MkhizeF3:02:27
2568Sibusiso Moses MalazaKwaThema Striders3:02:28
2569Yandi SifubaTeam VitalityF3:02:30
2570Caroline MokoenaTeam VitalityF3:02:34
2571Nombuso ZumaTeam Vitality3:02:36
2572Katherine JefferiesF3:02:37
2573Nomonde Patience DiamondSAPSF3:02:57
2574Chantell WerthF3:02:58
2575Gugu ZuluTeam VitalityF3:02:59
2576 Allen Mwebeiha F 3:02:59
2577Shamim WajoodeenLenasiaF3:02:59
2578Helene CloeteTeam Vitality3:03:08
2579Takalani BasitereEskom GijimasF3:03:12
2580Refilwe NthoroaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF3:03:15
2581Maritsa MinnieRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:18
2582 Bruce S Minnie 3:03:19
2583Slindokuhle MdontswaTeam VitalityF3:03:23
2584Busi ThabetheTeam VitalityF3:03:23
2585Shakira MahomedBenoni HarriersF3:03:24
2586Simon MotloungColossus AerobicM3:03:29
2587Busisiwe MdluliWhite CityF3:03:30
2588Mashienyane Millicent MasemolaEskom GijimasF3:03:31
2589 Lucky Sibusiso Mkhuma 3:03:31
2590Mathapelo SehlohoDiepkloofF3:03:36
2591Boitumelo MahlaelaSoweto Athletic Club3:03:39
2592Nola JoubertFit 2000F3:03:42
2593Siegfried MoganeTeam Vitality3:03:46
2594Dimakatso NgwenyaTeam Vitality3:03:50
2595Ashlyn KistenKempton Road RunnersM3:04:01
2596 Dewald Mare 3:04:06
2597Masephokwana Eny MokoenaRand Water Athletic Club3:04:06
2598Innocentia Siphiwe NkosiSoul CityF3:04:07
2599May van der WaltAlbertonF3:04:12
2600 Ntsokolo Bulwane 3:04:20
2601 Mpho Mbuvha 3:04:23
2602Pamela MolotoPhobiansF3:04:26
2603 Noxolo Prudence Mahlangu 3:04:28
2604Ntombifuthi HadebeSAPSF3:04:28
2605Catherine de VilliersBonitasF3:04:29
2606 Dhludhlu Vuyelwa Queen 3:04:30
2607Martha Lonia NtutuTeam Vitality3:04:30
2608Shoeshoe MosalaTeam Vitality3:04:35
2609Celiwe GabuzaTeam VitalityF3:04:35
2610 Tsietsi Masilela 3:04:36
2611Mmapula LebeseF3:04:37
2612Johan MyburghRand Road WarriorsM3:04:40
2613Nontuthuzelo ZuluDiepkloof3:04:44
2614Megan Jane WentzelJeppe Quondam3:04:53
2615Katherine DalaisJeppe QuondamF3:04:53
2616Wendy-Ann PieterseMagnolia Road RunnersF3:04:56
2617Franco GroenewaldMagnolia Road RunnersM3:04:56
2618Ntombizodwa Mbele3:05:08
2619Marlene ThompsonRandburg Harriers3:05:11
2620Lance Du PlessisTeam VitalityM3:05:13
2621Rebecca MaotaF3:05:13
2622Dudu ThobejaneTeam VitalityF3:05:13
2623Lentheng TshakaAthletics for All3:05:15
2624Mthunzi SikhunyanaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:05:18
2625 Litha Mbete F 3:05:23
2626Linda VenterPretoria Police Marathon ClubF3:05:33
2627Sharven NaidooTeam VitalityM3:05:35
2628Amina MohamedJacarandaF3:05:36
2629Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF3:05:37
2630Wafeeq PandeyM3:05:41
2631Lebogang SemonoTeam Vitality3:05:43
2632 Thambe Mugari F 3:05:43
2633 Tshepo Matsebanane 3:05:46
2634Denise InderlalAthletes for ChristF3:05:47
2635Mariaan van den BergVoortrekker MonumentF3:05:51
2636Michele GleaveRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:54
2637Emma Nyathela MthimunyeRocky Road Runners3:05:57
2638Kasval NaidooLenasia3:06:05
2639Tobie ErasmusTeam VitalityM3:06:13
2640Naomi WagenaarBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:06:22
2641 Rejoice Lerato 3:06:33
2642 Felix Gnana Sihamani Antonysamy 3:06:46
2643Eric CoxSAPS3:06:46
2644Cheryll CoxSAPS3:06:47
2645Sizo KganakgaF3:06:49
2646Loungo MoilwaDeloitteF3:06:50
2647Nadine WrayTeam VitalityF3:06:51
2648Vincent SebokoTeam VitalityM3:06:53
2649Zinhle GasaTeam Vitality3:07:06
2650Gugu NdabaPhiri Athletic Club3:07:06
2651 Precious Dube F 3:07:20
2652Thembi MabundaIvory Park Athletic Club3:07:21
2653 Nkululeko Dlamini M 3:07:26
2654Thamsanqa MagadlaBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM3:07:32
2655 Caswell Ndlhovu M 3:07:33
2656Johanna MokoenaF3:07:44
2657 Sizwe Magxala 3:07:51
2658 Lungisa Magwentshu 3:08:01
2659 Nompumelelo Ndabula 3:08:05
2660Luyanda NcubeAdventists Athletic Club3:08:08
2661Mafanato Raymond ChaukeSoul CityM3:08:11
2662 Lindelo Kantwela M 3:08:20
2663Chantelle WebbVodacom Yebo Striders3:08:21
2664 Sinazo Magwentshu 3:08:25
2665Maureen MakgolaneMTN3:08:26
2666Lydia MolaoaParadise Quality Lifestyle3:08:26
2667Kathryn EllwoodMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:08:28
2668 Jacqueline Smuts 3:08:29
2669Jaci SmutsTeam VitalityF3:08:29
2670 Rethabile Molisana 3:08:31
2671 Chandini Chibba 3:08:33
2672Dudu MasimulaGauteng StridersF3:08:36
2673Ronnie Ncube3:08:37
2674Heather SalingerBenoni NorthernsF3:08:39
2675 Boitumelo Bapela F 3:08:41
2676Bonakele VilakaziMultiChoiceM3:08:44
2677 James Ndlebe 3:08:52
2678Phindile MntamboSparF3:08:58
2679Petrus van der MerweM3:09:08
2680Theo MohlodiRand Water Athletic ClubF3:09:10
2681 Surprise Nkosi M 3:09:12
2682 Xolisile Ntanzi 3:09:26
2683Brenda MoosaF3:09:27
2684Amos SegodiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:09:36
2685Karen HattinghVoortrekker Monument3:09:47
2686Lynne JorgensenRand Road WarriorsF3:09:50
2687Emmanuel NgomezaMeadowlands3:09:53
2688Sbongile GumedeSAPSF3:09:53
2689Mbhekeni Wilson MtshaliTeam Vitality3:10:09
2690Siphamandla MyezaKrugersdorp Road Runners3:10:11
2691 Patience Mudau F 3:10:12
2692Motlatso TawanaRainbow3:10:28
2693Solomon SkhosanaJoy Global3:10:33
2694 Siphamandla Veli Xaba 3:10:33
2695Mokobo Lucia RamoseSt Johns CollegeF3:10:35
2696Ikaneng MosemeTeam VitalityF3:10:36
2697Pamela GroenewaldMorningside Country ClubF3:10:37
2698Gwen KubekaTeam Vitality3:10:47
2699Kgantsi MudauTeam VitalityF3:11:00
2700Eric PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:11:07
2701Zanele Mantinge3:11:09
2702Lemoa MotaungIrene3:11:20
2703Cindy ManuelKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:11:27
2704Mankale RamosimeF3:11:41
2705Rosemary MatsebaStandard BankF3:11:45
2706Agnes MlamboEskom GijimasF3:11:54
2707Lucious LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:12:03
2708Monia CloeteChappiesF3:12:04
2709Petro OwenRun Zone Athletic Club3:12:08
2710 Masape Jean Modiba F 3:12:10
2711Kefentse MenweDiepkloofF3:12:16
2712Jabulani ButheleziOld MutualM3:12:16
2713Nthabiseng MoloyiTeam VitalityF3:12:28
2714Teboho Selatile32GiF3:12:29
2715 Ayanda Mbentse 3:12:31
2716Tinyiko MotloungTeam VitalityF3:12:31
2717 Nobahle Sicwebu 3:12:32
2718Palesa SebeelaTeam Vitality3:12:41
2719Mapaisa LegodiF3:12:43
2720Rebecca MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF3:12:52
2721Danielle RussellNedbank Running ClubF3:13:02
2722Florence PasiweUmjantshi Social3:13:04
2723Emmah ManongEskom GijimasF3:13:11
2724Buyisile NgubaneEskom Gijimas3:13:11
2725Anton MunroTeam VitalityM3:13:11
2726Suzen NonyanaTeam VitalityF3:13:29
2727Makgalake LekalakalaIDCF3:13:36
2728Victor BrownNedbank Running ClubM3:13:40
2729Nomonde JekubeniNedbank Running ClubF3:13:40
2730Dikomang SeritengSAPSF3:13:47
2731Colleen FerreiraKempton Road RunnersF3:13:51
2732Martin FerreiraKempton Road RunnersM3:13:51
2733Lorraine MaoekatsiArcelorMittal3:13:51
2734 Peter Khoele 3:13:58
2735Natasha LaneBenoni Northerns3:14:00
2736Laurel ShiriyapengaLegends Athletic Club3:14:01
2737Tembisa MaqwatiNedbank Running ClubF3:14:02
2738Mokelo Agnes SedibaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:14:10
2739Winnie Ellana JanuaryCorrectional Services3:14:10
2740Herman Peter MatlouNedbank Running Club3:14:11
2741Nelisa LujabeTeam Vitality3:14:21
2742Susan ViljoenRand Road WarriorsF3:14:21
2743Alice CeroniePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF3:14:22
2744Nomalanga DlaminiAwesome Runners3:14:28
2745Bajabulile NzuzaNCP Chlorchem3:14:32
2746Khulelaphi SakalaEskom GijimasF3:14:42
2747Vivienne DitsegoTeam VitalityF3:14:44
2748Innocentia RadebeAdventists Athletic ClubF3:15:10
2749 Maria Nkalanga 3:15:17
2750Yolandi MeulkeVoortrekker Monument3:15:31
2751Constance Fikile NgubeniFit 20003:15:36
2752 Ziphelele Gwala F 3:15:39
2753Cheryll CockingFitness from AfricaF3:15:42
2754Agnes Nomali NkosiBethalF3:16:02
2755Su-Hette RedelinghuysThe Bicycle CompanyF3:16:04
2756Lucy KhumaloSouth African National Defence ForceF3:16:06
2757 Jennifer Rosenberg F 3:16:30
2758Nokubonga DlaminiTeam VitalityF3:16:32
2759 Mape Samuel Mammekwa 3:16:51
2760Tshepo Jacob MotmaleMount Everest3:16:52
2761Johan DreyerAlbertonM3:16:53
2762Sibongile MokoenaKwaThema Striders3:16:57
2763Masemola BoshomaneDiepkloofF3:17:00
2764Bintu MalamaClienteleF3:17:05
2765Constance KaweshaTeam VitalityF3:17:08
2766Lesego William TlhagaleJourney To Fitness3:17:12
2767Ntokazi Nqabile SokwaneDiepkloof3:17:13
2768Stephen Vuyisile NowathaTeam Vitality3:17:13
2769Nokulunga MathebulaAdventists Athletic Club3:17:21
2770Nokulunga MathebulaArcadia3:17:21
2771 Ndumiso Khumalo M 3:17:24
2772Palesa Magnificent PohotonaSasolburgF3:17:31
2773Lizzy MatsheletjaSprings Platinum RefineryF3:17:44
2774Petrus Khetwanabala SitholeLesedi Athletic Club3:17:45
2775Nomalanga ZwaneNedbank Running ClubF3:17:50
2776Onella Na A Ndon MunkeniMultotec Athletic Club3:17:52
2777Ithumeleng Megan NasilelaSoweto Athletic Club3:17:53
2778Dudu FafazaF3:17:54
2779 Munzhedzi Siebani F 3:17:56
2780Jenny AbramsTeam VitalityF3:17:57
2781Siphiwe NhlaphoVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM3:18:12
2782Margaret Maibi3:18:18
2783Maria BoleTeam Vitality3:18:18
2784Hettie FourieHartenbos DrawwersF3:18:27
2785Gerhard FourieHartenbos DrawwersM3:18:27
2786Frik Du PreezBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:18:27
2787 Rossiah Matla 3:18:29
2788Esther SibanyoniStandard BankF3:18:31
2789Dipuo MotlhoarengNoordheuwelF3:18:32
2790Belina MakhubeduVodacom Yebo Striders3:18:33
2791Lindiwe ZondoF3:18:42
2792Thabisi MadonselaIreneF3:18:50
2793Harold BadjieRun/Walk for Life - Ruimsig3:19:02
2794Keitumetse NdlovuDiepkloofF3:19:12
2795Claudia ArcharyTeam VitalityF3:19:44
2796Otilia MsizaBirchwood3:19:47
2797Sakhile SibanyoniDwarsrivier Mine3:20:22
2798Thandumzi Raymond FortKwaThema Striders3:20:24
2799Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM3:20:34
2800Giselle Du RandF3:20:37
2801Theresa DevelingBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:20:40
2802Joey LouwrensBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:20:40
2803Thobane TebogoNedbank Running Club3:21:03
2804 Sithembile Motake 3:21:05
2805Suzanne HoldenBenoni NorthernsF3:21:11
2806Marius BurgerM3:21:17
2807 Renaldo Jonck 3:21:17
2808Kribashnee GovenderTeam Vitality3:21:25
2809 Juliana Motsoeneng 3:21:25
2810Amanda Ben-MazwiTransnetF3:21:37
2811Mbali MatiwaneF3:21:38
2812Dok MornetM3:21:51
2813Adele SutherlandRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:51
2814Betty TshabalalaImperial Logistics Athletic Club3:22:10
2815 Simphiwe Mkhubukeli 3:22:31
2816 Sanda Mnyandu 3:22:33
2817Mamotshabo Shirley MampuruIDCF3:22:36
2818Christina RamorolaThe Runner's Store3:22:36
2819Komane PuseletsoF3:22:52
2820Nolwazi TshabalalaTeam VitalityF3:22:53
2821 Sabina Dhlamini 3:23:10
2822Pat MatlaRicoh3:23:25
2823Linda WicksKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:23:33
2824Mosthewa Agnes MamkeliSouth African National Defence Force3:23:38
2825Nkele MahumaSibanye GoldF3:23:39
2826 Dumisa Mhlauli 3:24:06
2827Elizabeth MolefeSebenzaF3:24:09
2828 Thokozane Sibeko M 3:24:48
2829Itumeleng MonyaneThe Runner's Store3:24:49
2830Moses MahlanguSCAW HarriersM3:24:49
2831Khutso PhofeleAthletics for AllF3:25:12
2832Ntlaletseng LedwabaNedbank Running ClubF3:25:14
2833Thandi VilakaziDaveyton Hearts3:25:15
2834Rose MathibelaMagnolia Road RunnersF3:25:35
2835Kenneth GreylingKempton Road RunnersM3:25:37
2836 Kealeboga Moribe F 3:25:39
2837 Nombuso Mahlatsi F 3:25:39
2838Genevie Brown-LittleSunninghill Striders3:25:45
2839Thembi Lillian GasaneBethalF3:25:50
2840Magdalena HavengaFord3:25:54
2841Nomthandazo MdungeFat CatsF3:26:04
2842Refiloe RakwenaFat CatsF3:26:05
2843Bathi NgcoboNedbank Running Club3:26:13
2844Arthur SpickettPretoria Police Marathon Club3:26:30
2845Thembeni MbathaOrlando3:26:33
2846Mantshikeng MolahlehiF3:26:34
2847Celia MashishiTeam VitalityF3:26:38
2848 Barend Spangenberg 3:27:02
2849Denise Le MotteeF3:27:29
2850 Elizabeth More F 3:28:01
2851Jabulile NtshingaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:28:17
2852 Robyn Begemann F 3:28:55
2853 Suzi Cawood F 3:28:55
2854Carol GardnerRun/Walk for Life3:29:25
2855 Ondela Mama F 3:29:29
2856Natasha NelHartbeespoort Marathon Club3:29:32
2857Margaret KwazaKumbaF3:30:09
2858Maureen ShibamboDaveyton HeartsF3:30:13
2859Mapule MoyahaRand Athletic ClubF3:30:17
2860Marie van DykIreneF3:30:18
2861 Sizakele Sibeko F 3:30:18
2862Fikile MahlanguSAPS3:30:33
2863Dorothy van HeerdenFit 2000F3:31:10
2864Caroline MotloungParadise Quality LifestyleF3:31:51
2865Melanie DonaldRun/Walk for Life3:31:54
2866Thobekile HlatshwayoSunninghill StridersF3:32:00
2867David MookeSparM3:32:16
2868Kay EmpringhamSprings Platinum Refinery3:32:27
2869Ian FranksFit 2000M3:32:45
2870 Lungile Ntshingila 3:32:50
2871Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM3:33:08
2872Kude PetseAfrox3:33:12
2873Phindile MoikabiRand Athletic ClubF3:34:33
2874Tiyiselani NgalalumeTeam VitalityF3:35:07
2875Lebo LengoasaTeam Vitality3:35:08
2876Rina BekkerSunninghill StridersF3:35:32
2877John GillbeeBenoni NorthernsM3:35:32
2878Queen Mmamodike RakgoeleDaveyton Hearts3:35:34
2879Mark KottonTeam VitalityM3:35:50
2880Mateis MtshaliOrlandoF3:36:03
2881Linda MasemolaCSIRF3:36:14
2882Nokubonga ZondiTeam VitalityF3:36:26
2883Angeline MoreoBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:36:29
2884Cheryl MoonsamyTeam VitalityF3:36:40
2885Michael PaxtonRand Athletic ClubM3:36:50
2886Elsa EramusTeam Vitality3:37:05
2887Lesley HutchinsRun/Walk for LifeF3:37:06
2888Fikile MokwenaAnglo AmericanF3:37:25
2889 Natalie Peters 3:37:34
2890Shantelly Zinzi JiyaneNike3:37:43
2891Simone FigueiredoMagnolia Road RunnersF3:38:31
2892Eulendah LubisiTeam VitalityF3:38:41
2893Belinda LombardTeam VitalityF3:38:59
2894Minke LombardTeam VitalityF3:39:00
2895Leat WaksTsutsumani3:39:41
2896Phumelele MasondoTeam VitalityF3:39:41
2897Nonhlanhla KhumaloRand Water Athletic ClubF3:40:56
2898Julie PhiriSAPS3:40:56
2899 Mangi Mudau 3:41:15
2900 Agisanyang Malope 3:41:29
2901Fikile NhlekoTeam VitalityF3:41:49
2902 Lorraine Mgudlwa-Gqoboka 3:42:00
2903Thokozani Amelia LehlongwaneDiepkloof3:42:21
2904 Ntombikayise Makhombothi 3:43:03
2905Mcdonald Mkosinathi TshabalalaStriders3:43:06
2906Phumuzile NhlanhlaSasolF3:43:28
2907Maki DisekoTeam Vitality3:43:32
2908Nomsa NkohlaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:44:02
2909Mbali MakhayaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:44:05
2910Myer GuinsbergRand Athletic ClubM3:45:32
2911Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF3:45:38
2912Gavin JohnsonSprings StridersM3:45:53
2913Lucy WestleySprings StridersF3:45:55
2914Claribel Mmathuto TlhabaneloZonkizizwe3:46:48
2915Katelyn BaxterTeam VitalityF3:46:55
2916Katleho ShongweEskom GijimasF3:46:56
2917Neville MuirPhobiansM3:49:23
2918Thabang MoengM3:49:25
2919Valerie TerblancheRun/Walk for Life3:50:26
2920Makgasago MolepoTeam Vitality3:51:05
2921Paul WolmaransKempton Road Runners3:52:40
2922Marilyn GillbeeBenoni NorthernsF3:53:13
2923Elbert LoubserM3:53:14
2924Jean KamboleRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:53:59
2925 Nombuso Zuma 3:54:30
2926Arthur BoyceVodacom Yebo StridersM3:55:40
2927Kameshini PatharBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:56:12
2928Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF3:56:14
2929Ntini MahlanguEskom GijimasF3:58:12
2930Phillip LauringsFitness from AfricaM3:58:39
2931Harold CaveNedbank Running Club4:00:58
2932 Salome Rapodile 4:03:22
2933Mittah MsizaMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:03:48
2934Enos MaphashaMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:03:48
2935Leshego MaakeTeam VitalityF4:04:36
2936Novia NgobeniGoldfieldsF4:07:19
2937Paul PelesanaRand Athletic Club4:17:11
2938Lebogang MalulekaTeam Vitality4:17:16
2939 Elize Jean Brown 4:20:17
2940 Greer Swart 4:31:56
2941 Anne Bandle 4:31:56
2942Sybille MccloghrieTeam VitalityF4:42:23
2943Thapelo MolekwaTeam VitalityM4:56:53
2944Tebogo MkhatshwaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:57:04

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality460
Benoni Northerns112
Nedbank Running Club84
Run/Walk for Life75
Jeppe Quondam56
Rand Athletic Club45
Eskom Gijimas40
Kempton Road Runners38
Randburg Harriers37
Rand Water Athletic Club31
Boksburg Athletic Club30
Greenstone Hill Running Club30
Rand Road Warriors27
Born2Run27
SAPS26
Sunninghill Striders24
Run Zone Athletic Club23
Diepkloof21
Fourways Road Runners18
Adventists Athletic Club18
Bedfordview Country Club17
Fitness from Africa17
Johannesburg Harriers15
Breakthru Midrand Striders14
Standard Bank14
Rocky Road Runners14
Irene14
Correctional Services13
Fit 200013
Florida13
Germiston Callies Harriers13
Anglo American12
Striders12
ArcelorMittal12
Kyalami12
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club12
IDC12
Alberton11
Morningside Country Club11
Sasol10
Voortrekker Monument10
Vodacom Yebo Striders9
Fat Cats9
Hi-Performance Midas9
Daveyton Hearts9
Tsutsumani8
Sibanye Gold8
KwaThema Striders8
Old Mutual8
Roodepoort8
Rainbow8
Spar8
Sasolburg8
Magnolia Road Runners8
Soweto Athletic Club8
Johannesburg Country Club8
Panorama Running Club8
Eersterust7
Lesedi Athletic Club7
Wanderers Athletic Club7
Varsity Kudus7
South African National Defence Force7
South African Airways6
MiWay Warriors6
Springs Platinum Refinery6
Cycle Lab Super Cycling6
MultiChoice6
MTN6
Krugersdorp Road Runners6
Journey To Fitness6
Zwakala6
Tuks6
ACSA5
City of Ekurhuleni5
Clientele5
Sebenza5
Ampa Athletic Club5
The Runner's Store5
Honey Lotus5
Zonkizizwe5
Runavation5
Vaal5
Joy Global5
BankservAfrica Athletic Club5
Victoria Lake5
Medihelp Multisport Club5
Ulinda4
Khosa Road Runners4
Addicted to Life4
Kumba4
Meadowlands4
Orlando4
Mercury4
University of South Africa4
Soweto Cabal4
Multotec Athletic Club4
Carlton Athletic Club4
Carleton Harriers4
32Gi4
East Run Cru4
Chappies4
Deloitte4
SCAW Harriers4
Katlehong4
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers4
Springs Striders4
Ricoh4
Athletics for All4
Awesome Runners4
Soul City4
Lenasia4
Fochville4
Phobians4
Transnet3
Harmony3
Legends Athletic Club3
Running Inn3
Alexandra3
Lewensentrum3
Newcastle City Athletic Club3
First National Bank Runners3
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa3
Gauteng Striders3
Carnival City Runners3
Erwat Athletic Club3
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club3
Pirates3
Solidariteit3
Paradise Quality Lifestyle3
Makana3
CSIR3
South African Post Office3
Afrox3
Colossus Aerobic3
Nelspruit3
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club3
Jozi X Training3
NCP Chlorchem3
K-Way Gallopers3
Pretoria Military Marathon Club3
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club3
Kagiso Striders3
Adventure Racing2
Sasol (Secunda)2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Malcolm X2
Secunda2
Akasia2
Momentum2
Troisport Triathlon2
Achilles2
Tzaneen2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Northam Platinum Mine Athletic Club2
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club2
TomTom2
Bethal2
Birchwood2
Vutha2
Pretoria Police Marathon Club2
Ford2
Tasol Kroonstad Collegians2
Bert's Bricks2
Tembisa2
SABC2
Liberty Own Your Life2
Benoni High School2
Love Running2
Harambe2
Overkruin2
Just Running Athletic Club2
Pretoria2
Fastlane Striders2
Midstream Running Club2
Benoni Striders2
NBC2
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation2
Folang Mokerong Athletic Club2
Faranani2
Randmark2
Ivory Park Athletic Club2
Phuthaditjhaba Athletic Club2
Daxina Striders2
Accenture2
Umjantshi Social2
Mount Everest2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Telkom2
St Johns College2
Old Edwardian2
KPMG Running Club2
Nike2
Remmogo2
Potties2
Zoe Bible Church Athletic Club2
Emfuleni2
Golden Reef Road Runners2
AEL Mining Athletic Club2
Manong Athletic Club2
Harrismith2
Amanzimtoti2
Manoni2
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2
Orange Farm2
Faku Chiefs1
Corobrik1
Mazda1
Agape1
Kinetics1
Polokwane1
Golden Foot1
Wingate Road Runners1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Harlequin Harriers1
Ebony1
Carletonville1
ROAG1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Arcadia1
Phiri Athletic Club1
Tsakane1
Middelburg1
Human Sciences Research Council1
Noordheuwel1
University of Johannesburg1
Modikwa1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Bonitas1
Athletes for Christ1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club1
Aerobics 4 All1
Lusaka Fitness Squad1
Chillie Running Club1
Massmart Athletic Club1
Legogote Villagers1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
CEF Athletic Club1
National Treasury Athletic Club1
Autostyle1
Bestmed1
Abasubathi1
Club 1001
Reatlhokomelana1
Born to Win1
Standerton1
Wings1
Mzansi Athletic Club1
Exxaro1
Johnson Matthey1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Rooies1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Cheetahs1
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club1
Longtom1
Suikerbosrand1
Classic FM1
Get Fit1
Brakpan Athletic Club1
Jacaranda1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Canoe1
Bluff1
White City1
Slyza Athletic Club1
Hamlett Online Team1
Run/Walk for Life - Ruimsig1
Montecasino Striders1
NHLS All1
Duduza1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
DHS Old Boys1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Delmas1
Moretele1
Richards Bay Harriers1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Quite Cool Athletic Club1
Westville1
Bosch Athletic Club1
Pietersburg Road Runners1
Kowie Striders1
Tlokwe1
Harare1
Atlantic Triathlon1
Vosloorus Striders Athletic Club1
Toekomsrus1
Bodywalk1
Ubuntu Striders1
Ukhozi1
Powerade1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Dwarsrivier Mine1
Benoni Harriers1
Goldfields1
Jannas1
The Bicycle Company1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1