Cape Town Marathon2017-09-17

42.2kmdistance
2:10:01winning time
7995finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 Asefa Mengstu Negewo M 2:10:01
2 Ketema Bekele Negasa M 2:11:06
3 Duncan Kipkurui Maiyo M 2:11:26
4 Thomas Ayeko M 2:12:03
5Elroy GalantBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:12:49
6 Motlokoa Nkhabutlane M 2:12:57
7Ezekiel TarusM2:13:18
8Xolisa TyaliNedbank Running ClubM2:13:19
9 Laban Kipkemboi Mutai M 2:15:00
10Melikhaya FransIkhamvaM2:15:40
11Gladwin MzaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:18:04
12 Uveni -Nawa Kuugongelwa M 2:19:29
13 Shipingana Simon M 2:20:33
14Michael MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM2:21:01
15 Khoarahlane Joseph Seutloali M 2:22:11
16Jeffrey GwebuKPMG Running ClubM2:23:14
17Lungile GongqaNedbank Running ClubM2:24:31
18 Abraham Habte M 2:26:01
19 Mothimikholo Hatasi M 2:26:19
20 Pinehas Embashu M 2:27:35
21Hendrick RamaalaNedbank Running ClubM2:28:13
22 Martin Ntinda M 2:29:00
23Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM2:30:06
24John AprilNedbank Running ClubM2:30:15
25Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM2:30:21
26 Betelhem Moges Cherenet F 2:30:22
27 Helalia Johannes F 2:30:28
28Jerry RakauFitness from AfricaM2:30:37
29 Agnes Jepkemboi Kiprop F 2:31:00
30Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM2:31:17
31 Meserey Asefan F 2:31:24
32 Fantu Eticha Jimma F 2:31:25
33 Naomi Jepkogei Maiyo F 2:31:30
34Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM2:31:32
35Retsepile KhotleLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:31:55
36Jimmy BonjesiWhalersM2:32:41
37Admire MuzopambwaAsics Athletic ClubM2:33:24
38 Oscar Komeya M 2:34:46
39Pule TjaoaneUlindaM2:34:54
40Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:35:16
41Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM2:35:28
42Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:32
43Sipho MqatiTuksM2:35:43
44Deon TitusElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM2:36:17
45Raphael SegodiRocky Road RunnersM2:36:24
46 Doris Chepkwemoi Changeywo F 2:36:42
47 Genet Abdurkadir Habela F 2:36:44
48Irvette van ZylNedbank Running ClubF2:36:46
49Gert ThysPostmasburg Athletic ClubM2:36:46
50Richard MavusoM2:37:10
51Clinton FerreiraNedbank Running ClubM2:37:11
52Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM2:38:18
53Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM2:38:38
54 Siya Nyawo M 2:38:54
55Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM2:39:17
56Siegfriedt HeydenrychBorn2RunM2:39:37
57Michael CannonFaku ChiefsM2:39:37
58Nhlanhla DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:39:59
59Dzunisani NyoniUniversity of Cape TownM2:40:22
60Luca BoyanaM2:41:08
61Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM2:41:08
62Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:41:19
63Samson MkhizeSouth African National Defence ForceM2:41:40
64 Neheng Melida Khatala F 2:41:43
65Michael HodgsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:41:53
66Mthetheleli MhokoMalcolm XM2:43:17
67Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM2:43:40
68Melikhaya MsiziKnysnaM2:43:47
69Lebogang PhalulaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:43:49
70Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM2:44:02
71Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM2:44:06
72David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM2:44:38
73Siepho BangiGugulethuM2:44:45
74Samuel TarusNedbank Running ClubM2:44:46
75Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM2:44:59
76Mangoejane KhamaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:45:03
77George MpatiSAPSM2:45:05
78Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:45:06
79Tokyo MofokengSports Connection StridersM2:45:08
80Agent MoagiSAPSM2:45:14
81Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:45:18
82Mzuliseni MatyhwaphulaMaxed EliteM2:45:24
83Victor MsopiCarbineers - WPM2:45:32
84Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM2:45:35
85 Antoine van Heerden M 2:45:45
86Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM2:45:55
87Xolisa NdlumbiniVukani Cycling ClubM2:46:08
88Dumisani DosiSAPSM2:46:10
89Barry-John PienaarSanlamM2:46:14
90Giyani JosephChappiesM2:46:38
91Jj van der MerwePietersburg Road RunnersM2:46:45
92Pedro van GaalenRandburg HarriersM2:47:24
93Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM2:47:26
94Alberto ManhiqueRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:35
95Duncan JobethaBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM2:47:35
96Ronney MabotjaSAPSM2:47:36
97Greg GoodallAtlantic TriathlonM2:47:37
98Thamsanqa MfekaMaxed EliteM2:47:38
99Tebogo MoipolaiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:47:44
100Kwazi KheswaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:46
101Tom LusaseniWest CoastM2:48:06
102Mike GinsbergAtlantic TriathlonM2:48:07
103Elisabet Kebede ArsedoF2:48:15
104Leeroy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:15
105Riaan WitbooiEersterivierM2:48:19
106Tumelo MochelenyaneNedbank Running ClubM2:48:43
107Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM2:48:53
108Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM2:49:11
109Oupa MasekoZwakalaM2:49:44
110Marcus CrowtherStandard BankM2:49:53
111Daniel JennerRand Athletic ClubM2:49:58
112Wayne LeonardWest CoastM2:50:11
113Karabo NkachelaCool RunningM2:50:12
114Chris MedlinM2:50:12
115Stefan WahlFish HoekM2:50:21
116Thabiso MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:50:25
117Hein CampherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:25
118Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:50:27
119Sepitle LesetjaSAPSM2:50:32
120Mark HankinM2:50:38
121Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM2:50:44
122Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM2:50:55
123Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM2:50:56
124Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM2:50:56
125Boitumelo MoengSouth African National Defence ForceM2:51:03
126Mtsamayi SibisiSAPSM2:51:22
127Nathaneul GovinderBedfordview Country ClubM2:51:26
128Rhein CoetzeeUpington HarriersM2:51:29
129Ntombesintu MfunziNedbank Running ClubF2:51:35
130Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM2:51:41
131Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:51:44
132Tshepo AphanePretoria Police Marathon ClubM2:51:47
133Morne KammiesSanlamM2:51:54
134Thompson MagaganeNedbank Running ClubM2:52:25
135Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM2:52:26
136Patrick MukwevhoRicohM2:52:31
137Paul EichertDHS Old BoysM2:52:40
138Colin WitbooiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:52:43
139Luntu KosanaGugulethuM2:52:50
140Jumat WitbooiRobertson Athletic ClubM2:52:53
141Moris MaigaLegogote VillagersM2:53:06
142Timothy HessEersterivierM2:53:11
143 Matki Kawana M 2:53:12
144Nathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:53:13
145Thamsanqa KhedamaNedbank Running ClubM2:53:22
146Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:53:25
147Stefan PattenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:53:33
148Colin GeorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:53:41
149Onkabetse TholeSouth African National Defence ForceM2:53:55
150Jonathan HartzenbergAtlantic TriathlonM2:53:57
151 Issack Malatji M 2:53:59
152Ulrica StanderKPMG Running ClubF2:54:08
153Clive MolifiGaleshewe StridersM2:54:08
154Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM2:54:19
155Lindela MzobeNigelM2:54:21
156Khangelani QeliGugulethuM2:54:23
157Mogale PiloseSouth African National Defence ForceM2:54:26
158Brendan LombardAsics Athletic ClubM2:54:34
159Jacques BurgerVaalM2:54:40
160Chris MullerAtlantic TriathlonM2:54:50
161 Matthew Daneel M 2:54:53
162Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM2:55:04
163Craig BruindersMultiChoiceM2:55:19
164Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF2:55:22
165Sbusiso MlengetyaKwaThema StridersM2:55:22
166Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM2:55:24
167Michael MeschedeM2:55:24
168Dirk LigthelmTuksM2:55:26
169Andile MlanduIn TouchM2:55:41
170Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM2:55:52
171Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:55:54
172Corah MartnusElim Clinic Athletic ClubM2:55:54
173Davide Del FanteAtlantic TriathlonM2:56:00
174Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM2:56:09
175 Gareth Harrington M 2:56:09
176Terence SteeneveldtRandburg HarriersM2:56:12
177Phillip SemelaKempton Road RunnersM2:56:17
178 Ishmael Letebele M 2:56:27
179Selwyn LosperMossel Bay HarriersM2:56:31
180 Gabriel Kriel M 2:56:46
181Jateen BhanaRandburg HarriersM2:56:46
182Nzama Josias SibisiEskom GijimasM2:56:51
183Bongane ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:56:56
184Gimo MattusoSatoriM2:56:58
185Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM2:57:01
186Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:57:06
187Eugene GerberM2:57:16
188Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM2:57:24
189Rowan WilliamsWanderers Athletic ClubM2:57:29
190 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:57:29
191Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM2:57:34
192Richard WrightKPMG Running ClubM2:57:38
193Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF2:57:39
194Robert NelTeam VitalityM2:57:42
195Matshelane MamaboloFat CatsM2:57:45
196Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM2:57:46
197Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM2:57:53
198Arthur NziweniSouth African National Defence ForceM2:57:54
199Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM2:57:55
200Bongani KlaasEskom GijimasM2:58:01
201Wandisile NongodlwanaAsics Athletic ClubM2:58:02
202Elmon MalazaAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:58:06
203 Leslie Pangemanan M 2:58:10
204Tsepiso NzayoBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM2:58:20
205Duane DicksDolphin Coast StridersM2:58:34
206Niki SteenkampStellenboschM2:58:34
207Xolile MashicilaOvertakersM2:58:35
208Leilani SchefferKPMG Running ClubF2:58:45
209Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM2:58:45
210Brendon LeaskWest CoastM2:58:45
211Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:58:45
212Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM2:58:49
213Amos TshukuduSAPSM2:58:58
214Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM2:59:00
215Delaney ImpeyWanderers Athletic ClubM2:59:02
216Sean McgibbonCarbineers - WPM2:59:05
217Gift KekanaSAPSM2:59:07
218Luvuyo NtsholoGugulethuM2:59:15
219Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:59:16
220Themba MatsotsoTeam VitalityM2:59:19
221 Dan Cele M 2:59:25
222den JacksonTeam VitalityM2:59:26
223Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:27
224Mike KupferbergMelkbosstrandM2:59:29
225Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM2:59:31
226Lekhotla PitleleSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:37
227 Joao Nascimento M 2:59:38
228Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM2:59:38
229Damian WillPinelandsM2:59:38
230Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:39
231Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM2:59:44
232Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM2:59:48
233James KingVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:49
234Paul RabinowitzFaku ChiefsM2:59:52
235 Jade Muller M 2:59:52
236Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM2:59:59
237Tebogo SerokaTshwane University of TechnologyM3:00:09
238Thifhelimbilu NemutwaniEskom GijimasM3:00:14
239Meshack KeikagetseBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM3:00:17
240Dan MothibeNedbank Running ClubM3:00:28
241Zandisile DzudzudzuNedbank Running ClubM3:00:35
242Mulalo MammburuFarananiM3:00:50
243Mthunzi NjacaOxford StridersM3:00:58
244Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:01:02
245Lubabalo MtikitikiCorrectional ServicesM3:01:08
246Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM3:01:18
247Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM3:01:21
248Mongezi MtshizanaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:01:26
249Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM3:01:35
250Belson MalungaWest CoastM3:01:55
251Kobus BoshoffOuteniqua HarriersM3:01:57
252Vongani MashileFat CatsM3:01:58
253Izak MalherbeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:02:00
254Kgwathamane MalatjieTeam VitalityM3:02:05
255Xolisile MajekeKhayelitshaM3:02:20
256 Willem Koorts M 3:02:22
257Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:02:31
258Nicolaas de JagerWorcesterM3:02:32
259Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:02:47
260Werner BrucknerMetropolitanM3:02:51
261Nhamo KanondoVelocity Athletic ClubM3:02:53
262Craig MakapelaBorn2RunM3:03:07
263Craig ViljoenCrusaders - KZNM3:03:14
264Thabo MashabaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:03:30
265Mia van HeerdenRand Athletic ClubF3:03:36
266Lwandile NgobeReal GijimasM3:03:39
267Tumelo MothupiSyngenta Kroonstad CollegiansM3:03:42
268Kgotso MelekeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:03:43
269Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM3:03:45
270Quentin DanielCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:03:49
271Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM3:03:50
272Adriaan WoodingTeam VitalityM3:03:53
273Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM3:03:54
274Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:03:57
275Michael TselengCorrectional ServicesM3:03:58
276 Bruno Sinzig M 3:04:02
277Jonty LowAtlantic TriathlonM3:04:05
278Ramoroa MoloseTeam VitalityM3:04:17
279Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM3:04:18
280Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM3:04:20
281John BlackRandburg HarriersM3:04:21
282 Lieuwe Boonstra M 3:04:26
283Trevor JamesAsics Athletic ClubM3:04:27
284Mondli DzanibeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:04:35
285 Sandiso Ngxishe M 3:04:36
286Michael EadieEdgemead RunnersM3:04:43
287Gideon RadebeAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:04:52
288Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM3:04:56
289Miguel NettoCape Multisport ClubM3:05:19
290Thobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:05:20
291Manfred WiehahnMultisport ManiacsM3:05:21
292 David Metelerkamp M 3:05:22
293Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM3:05:44
294Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:05:50
295Lesia ChinyowaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:05:54
296Shaun OsburnRandburg HarriersM3:06:05
297Bongile MatshayaGugulethuM3:06:09
298Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM3:06:13
299Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:06:17
300Thomas BrowneUniversity of Cape TownM3:06:17
301Danie van ZylWellingtonM3:06:26
302Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:27
303Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:06:34
304Dean HopfAtlantic TriathlonM3:06:36
305Opelontle MolefaneKimberley HarriersM3:06:48
306Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:06:52
307Mashilo MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:06:54
308Maria Shai ShaiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:06:54
309 Sthembiso Msindo M 3:07:01
310Nigel NitzkySouth African Reserve BankM3:07:07
311Alfred NgconcoTeam VitalityM3:07:12
312Elphus MkhwebaneAerobics 4 AllM3:07:23
313King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM3:07:24
314Maropeng SekokotlaNedbank Running ClubM3:07:27
315Daniel SassAtlantic TriathlonM3:07:29
316Sean HulleyM3:07:34
317David MamaVukani Cycling ClubM3:07:34
318Tankiso Ben LekoroSAPSM3:07:39
319Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:07:57
320Anel van WykNedbank Running ClubF3:08:01
321John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:08:08
322Kyle BredaOld MutualM3:08:09
323Siyabonga MawezaTopformM3:08:11
324Justin HawkinsSunninghill StridersM3:08:12
325Tumane ThapeloLonmin Athletic ClubM3:08:22
326Rupert BeckerFish HoekM3:08:22
327Llewellyn JacobsNantesM3:08:25
328Dawid AndrewsHopefield Athletic ClubM3:08:32
329Masilo MogotsiCity of TshwaneM3:08:35
330Sefiwa MokwenaSAPSM3:08:39
331Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:08:45
332Pierre GoussardDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:55
333Jack MakganyohaPiratesM3:08:57
334Thomas MosesWorcesterM3:09:08
335Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM3:09:12
336 Anton Engelbrecht M 3:09:18
337Reinhardt BiermannTeam VitalityM3:09:20
338Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:09:20
339Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM3:09:25
340Dale HerringAtlantic TriathlonM3:09:25
341Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM3:09:30
342Matome MachipiReatlhokomelanaM3:09:32
343Arnold HydeTeam VitalityM3:09:33
344Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM3:09:33
345 Tjaart van der Walt Cape Multisport ClubM 3:09:37
346Andrew RedfernPinelandsM3:09:38
347 Fernando Tavares M 3:09:40
348Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM3:09:40
349Collins LekitimaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:09:41
350Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM3:09:44
351Kristen WilliamsSave OrionF3:09:55
352Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:55
353Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM3:10:03
354Prince MurapeM3:10:05
355Professor KhwetaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:10:13
356Clinton ParkerRand Athletic ClubM3:10:16
357Martin VilakaziSAPSM3:10:23
358Sydney KaomoRun/Walk for LifeM3:10:25
359Madodana SokupaGugulethuM3:10:26
360Eric WiebolsBorn2RunM3:10:40
361Simiso NcubeM3:10:40
362Nkosinomusa XabaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:10:44
363Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM3:10:51
364Leeshay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF3:11:00
365Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:11:02
366Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF3:11:06
367Phumzane NtuliMaxed EliteM3:11:28
368Tshepisonyane DiokaKudumaneM3:11:35
369 Jorge Caiado M 3:11:37
370Rob CraigSave OrionM3:11:42
371Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:11:46
372Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM3:11:47
373Cebisa MahlukwanaFat CatsM3:11:50
374Mashimane SiboneloEskom - KZNM3:11:56
375Jacob MothokoaCarbineers - WPM3:12:01
376Shawn LettsTeam VitalityM3:12:10
377Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM3:12:17
378Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM3:12:19
379Mthokozisi NcubeDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:12:27
380Mlungisi NjongonkuluWildrunnerM3:12:28
381Clare ReillyRand Athletic ClubF3:12:37
382Lance WynneM3:12:40
383Henry CrauseDespatchM3:12:50
384 Benjamin Clare M 3:13:00
385Robert de FleuriotMy Training DayM3:13:05
386Malikhanye MdubaOvertakersM3:13:11
387Zwai DyasiFat CatsM3:13:15
388Dana-Bianca van ZylFloridaF3:13:19
389Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbosstrandM3:13:29
390Emily CupitoAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:13:30
391Jacques MoutonOuteniqua HarriersM3:13:41
392Andre AdriaanseEersterivierM3:13:47
393Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:13:53
394David McgibbonCarbineers - WPM3:14:02
395Jefrey MugwagwaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM3:14:04
396 Madoda Sabo M 3:14:04
397Oscar AlvarezFish HoekM3:14:05
398Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:14:07
399Bulelani MagqashelaGugulethuM3:14:10
400Justin PowrieRand Athletic ClubM3:14:11
401 Philimon Zuma M 3:14:13
402Mazibuko MeshackCorrectional ServicesM3:14:14
403Mandla NhlekoSAPSM3:14:28
404Dawid VisserM3:14:28
405Koos AphanePretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:14:29
406Moses SkosanaCentury CityM3:14:32
407Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM3:14:39
408Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM3:14:43
409Modibedi MoumakweExxaroM3:14:45
410Vusumzi NelaniM3:14:48
411Gehard BothaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:14:52
412 John Calitz M 3:14:53
413Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:14:54
414Jayde BrammerFish HoekM3:15:03
415Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:15:04
416 Makhangela Mbambo M 3:15:11
417Xolile MacandaGugulethuM3:15:14
418Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM3:15:16
419Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM3:15:16
420Craig ParkerM3:15:19
421Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:15:20
422Andrew PayneAsics Athletic ClubM3:15:20
423Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM3:15:21
424Temotio JacopoM3:15:21
425Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM3:15:23
426Kenneth MotsoaiSAPSM3:15:24
427Cassidy SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:15:24
428Anne StewartHarfield HarriersF3:15:28
429Jc VisserNedbank Running ClubM3:15:29
430Motlatsi MatsosoBloemfontein AchillesM3:15:38
431Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM3:15:39
432 Carvalho Lumbo M 3:15:40
433Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM3:15:45
434Phele SindanePretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:15:49
435Oupa MaropeTuks Alumni Road RunnersM3:15:50
436Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM3:15:56
437Lester CarlsFloridaM3:15:56
438Lizwi Mkhwanazi32GiM3:16:08
439Paseka NgcanaArcelorMittalM3:16:15
440Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:16:15
441Gemjikile TomEskom GijimasM3:16:20
442 Steve Mcdonald M 3:16:22
443Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:16:41
444Tim LowPinelandsM3:16:44
445Sipho MoitseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:16:45
446Annerie KrugerMagnolia Road RunnersF3:16:50
447Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:16:54
448Raphael NudingBorn2RunM3:16:57
449Joseph JohannesGugulethuM3:16:57
450Marius CravenWest CoastM3:16:59
451Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:17:19
452Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:17:19
453Thomas MaraisKlerksdorpM3:17:22
454Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM3:17:22
455 Marc Bryant M 3:17:23
456Elias NamatiraFish HoekM3:17:26
457Maijane MankoePhuthuma Athletic ClubM3:17:27
458Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM3:17:27
459Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM3:17:32
460Mthokozisi NzuzaHillcrest VillagersM3:17:43
461Sonwabile ZokozaSparM3:17:43
462Brix MgutywaEasterns KraaifonteinM3:17:45
463 James Scott M 3:17:46
464Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM3:17:48
465Siphiwe MagubaneFat CatsM3:17:48
466Sean TaitMy Training DayM3:17:51
467Shamiel DramatTopformM3:17:52
468Olivier CebeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:17:53
469Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:55
470 Fendrik Zsoka F 3:17:55
471Robert RotheAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:18:08
472Luyanda ShoshaTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:18:11
473Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:18:17
474Motlogelwa DintwaHelderstroom Athletic ClubM3:18:20
475Guy HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:18:20
476Albertus PhilanderVelocity Athletic ClubM3:18:20
477Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:18:21
478 Patrick Holcomb M 3:18:25
479Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM3:18:28
480Monja VorwallnerAtlantic TriathlonF3:18:32
481Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM3:18:38
482 Ntlantla Magubane M 3:18:39
483Aiko BhenguNtunjambiliM3:18:41
484 Markus Lehr M 3:18:43
485Lauren CannonFaku ChiefsF3:18:47
486Warner WilliamsEskom GijimasM3:18:47
487Risa DreyerWindhoek HarriersF3:18:52
488Nicholas SchonegevelM3:18:53
489Moloko MapayaCorrectional ServicesM3:18:56
490Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM3:19:02
491Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF3:19:02
492Clint WilliamsWellingtonM3:19:02
493Thamsanqa ZwaneFat CatsM3:19:03
494 Visent V Ndlovu M 3:19:05
495Raymond MasemolaStandard BankM3:19:06
496Cheslyn BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:10
497Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:19:18
498 Abera Temesegen M 3:19:20
499Stanley TjieArcelorMittalM3:19:30
500Peter PhochanaEskom - GNM3:19:43
501Mashudu ThobakgaleTeam VitalityM3:19:48
502Cecilia NelNedbank Running ClubF3:19:51
503Lisl GroblerKnysnaF3:19:56
504 Brett van Coller M 3:19:56
505Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF3:20:13
506Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF3:20:14
507Peter CrockettPinelandsM3:20:15
508Casper van AntwerpenTuksM3:20:29
509Shaheed RussonTopformM3:20:38
510Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM3:20:41
511Fahees BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:20:41
512Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM3:20:45
513 Silvia Bleiker F 3:20:54
514Thabang LetheoTeam VitalityM3:20:58
515Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM3:21:00
516Willem HaarhoffOuteniqua HarriersM3:21:02
517Ben PhilpottUniversity of Cape TownM3:21:03
518Rob ArnoldCeltic HarriersM3:21:08
519Herman CronjeBrackenfellM3:21:12
520Hj BothaKimberley Road RunnersM3:21:23
521Wilfred SoegopHopefield Athletic ClubM3:21:27
522Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM3:21:32
523Greg BoucherCarbineers - WPM3:21:33
524Mawande DyasiGugulethuM3:21:38
525Gideon MakofaneCapital City ActiveM3:21:40
526Tiro MothuliRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM3:21:42
527Ongeziwe NoveveAdventists Athletic ClubM3:21:58
528Thembisile MzileniM3:21:59
529Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM3:22:02
530Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM3:22:04
531 Nkolise Soketye M 3:22:04
532Albie BassonStellenboschM3:22:05
533Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM3:22:05
534Ayanda PuteniDwarsrivier MineM3:22:07
535 Melt van der Spuy M 3:22:08
536Percy NzilaneTuks Alumni Road RunnersM3:22:09
537Mawethu SpondoCeltic HarriersM3:22:10
538Paul HutchinsonHarfield HarriersM3:22:12
539Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM3:22:12
540Ntutuzelo LumaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:22:15
541Alan TaylorAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:22:15
542Kgeledi MorulaneFordM3:22:15
543Rian GobregtsM3:22:24
544Lebogang MogongoaPamojaM3:22:25
545Louis MeyerMetropolitanM3:22:31
546Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM3:22:31
547Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM3:22:31
548Andre FourieIreneM3:22:37
549Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:22:45
550William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM3:22:52
551Rashida ObarayRandburg HarriersF3:22:57
552Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:22:57
553Crosby MatiwaneFranschhoek Athletic ClubM3:22:58
554Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:23:00
555Terius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM3:23:16
556Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:23:22
557Shaun BlackM3:23:24
558Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF3:23:35
559Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:23:36
560Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM3:23:37
561 Robert Jack M 3:23:41
562Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM3:23:41
563Baron NaudeM3:23:55
564Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:23:59
565Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM3:24:08
566Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:24:13
567Vincent MasingiParliamentM3:24:16
568 Grant Watson M 3:24:21
569Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM3:24:24
570 David Pogir M 3:24:25
571Annatjie BotesNedbank Running ClubF3:24:25
572Vaughan MarshallCape Multisport ClubM3:24:26
573 Mark Matisonn M 3:24:27
574Paul TheronNedbank Running ClubM3:24:36
575Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:24:36
576Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM3:24:36
577Coert BlomSAPSM3:24:37
578 Neal Markham M 3:24:37
579Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM3:24:52
580 John Davies Atlantic TriathlonM 3:24:55
581Julie MarshallWildrunnerF3:25:00
582Sakhikhaya BatalaCape Multisport ClubM3:25:02
583Melikhaya DyubeleBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:25:05
584Cheryllynn CeronieKempton Road RunnersF3:25:05
585James WilkinsonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM3:25:14
586Siphiwe MashianeM3:25:19
587Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:25:19
588Stefan BurgerRun@OutM3:25:25
589Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM3:25:28
590Dave OckhuisEersterivierM3:25:33
591Phuti TemaGugulethuM3:25:40
592 Witness Masibulele M 3:25:43
593Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:25:47
594Victor NagelFourways Road RunnersM3:25:50
595Ruan SteynM3:25:51
596Brandon AndrewsUniversity of Cape TownM3:25:51
597Grant LewisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:56
598 David Motsoenena M 3:25:57
599Elias LetlapeNedbank Running ClubM3:26:05
600Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM3:26:06
601Paulus MasekoStrand Athletic ClubM3:26:08
602Michael LewusJeppe QuondamM3:26:08
603Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM3:26:09
604Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM3:26:13
605Marié WesselsAtlantic TriathlonF3:26:14
606 Ryan Ferreira M 3:26:16
607Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM3:26:17
608 Sandiso Mbangela M 3:26:26
609Toto BataBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:26:29
610Zack van der MerweBert's BricksM3:26:35
611Dawood CassimFloridaM3:26:37
612Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:26:37
613Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM3:26:47
614Lugcino MpongwanaTeam VitalityM3:26:48
615Joe GoddenMATESM3:26:55
616Justin DearhamBrackenfellM3:26:56
617Emmanuel NxumaloUniversity of Cape TownM3:26:57
618Linda HlopheZwakalaM3:26:57
619Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM3:26:57
620Tashville PietersNedbank Running ClubM3:26:59
621Linoh JulioCeltic HarriersM3:27:01
622Xolani MbombelaSAPSM3:27:03
623James NathanM3:27:03
624Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM3:27:04
625Oswald SinganoFish HoekM3:27:07
626William FlintAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:27:07
627Tanja Mackay-DavidsonF3:27:08
628 Sofia Hjert F 3:27:08
629 Gareth Ahrens M 3:27:10
630Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF3:27:17
631 Mthobisi Wanda M 3:27:18
632Andy HigginbothamSACS Old BoysM3:27:20
633Abner BorepheArcelorMittalM3:27:21
634Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM3:27:25
635Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM3:27:27
636Roland BritsWest CoastM3:27:28
637Willie CoetzeeWest CoastM3:27:30
638Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM3:27:32
639Tshepo MolapoRicohM3:27:36
640Andrew StuartHarfield HarriersM3:27:39
641Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank RunnersM3:27:40
642Danny SteenbergNedbank Running ClubM3:27:41
643Sotirios LadopoulosWildrunnerM3:27:41
644Maneheng RaphuthingPamojaF3:27:42
645Allan RyninksWildrunnerM3:27:46
646Elijah RacocoWest CoastM3:27:48
647Andries KrauseAtlantic TriathlonM3:27:49
648Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:27:54
649Leabua ThamaeArcelorMittalM3:27:54
650Christine ClaasenAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF3:27:54
651Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM3:27:55
652Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM3:28:05
653Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM3:28:05
654Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF3:28:10
655Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM3:28:17
656Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM3:28:17
657Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF3:28:21
658 Arnold Frick M 3:28:22
659Keaoleboga MokobateSouth African National Defence ForceM3:28:23
660Douglas RyderRand Athletic ClubM3:28:24
661Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:28
662Darryl FrittelliFourways Road RunnersM3:28:28
663Ebrahima DariusCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:29
664Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:28:29
665James MotladiileEskom GijimasM3:28:35
666Sikhumbule CwejileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:35
667Hugo LemmenHi-Performance MidasM3:28:41
668André van ZylKumbaM3:28:42
669Lisa PringlePEAACF3:28:47
670Ross ComptonM3:28:49
671 Nicola Ferasin M 3:28:51
672Aashiek ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM3:28:53
673Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM3:28:55
674Duduzile ZuluSAPSF3:28:56
675Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:28:56
676Ngoako RamakgapolaOld MutualM3:28:57
677Tseko SebegoSasolburgM3:28:58
678Nonelela PupumaM3:28:58
679William NelMSA MultisportM3:28:59
680Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:00
681Mbongeni BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:29:01
682Clinton ChantBluffM3:29:03
683 Josie Jansen F 3:29:08
684Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM3:29:11
685Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:29:12
686Thamsanqa KhumaloM3:29:16
687Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM3:29:22
688Paul StephensKyalamiM3:29:24
689Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM3:29:24
690Amanda CloeteIreneF3:29:27
691Alex AdieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:29:29
692Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:31
693Learoy AlcockRocky Road RunnersM3:29:32
694Sandile MdokoNedbank Running ClubM3:29:33
695Heinrich BadenhostVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:34
696 Nico Stone M 3:29:34
697Christi ThirionCape Multisport ClubM3:29:35
698Warren KentFish HoekM3:29:36
699Brett WalkerCape Multisport ClubM3:29:37
700Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM3:29:37
701Nienke PannekoekF3:29:40
702 Patrick Atherton M 3:29:40
703Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:29:43
704Sam NewtonBellville Running ClubM3:29:44
705Earl WoldsonM3:29:45
706Wendy DurowDolphin Coast StridersF3:29:47
707Lee SchoombieCarbineers - WPM3:29:50
708Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:29:52
709Keaobaka BarekwangKimberley HarriersM3:29:59
710 Jaco Marais M 3:30:00
711 Raymond Greig M 3:30:01
712Robert ArnoldTopformM3:30:01
713Isiah PeeteEskom GijimasM3:30:08
714Marlin MortlockKnysnaM3:30:10
715 Mike Odonovan M 3:30:13
716Bheki NdlovuAutostyleM3:30:14
717Lutho MahlangeniOvertakersM3:30:16
718Jacob MasilelaArcadiaM3:30:18
719Barbara LuckemeyerBedfordview Country ClubF3:30:20
720Festinus HornSunninghill StridersM3:30:26
721Seitshiro MolemiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:30:26
722Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM3:30:28
723Nancy WillPinelandsF3:30:28
724 Shaun Watters M 3:30:31
725Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:30:33
726Tebalo JuliesUpington Marathon ClubM3:30:34
727Mokaedi DilotsotlheRand Athletic ClubM3:30:35
728Jens WittrowskiCeltic HarriersM3:30:40
729 Stephan Haynes M 3:30:44
730Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF3:30:45
731 William Reid M 3:30:48
732Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM3:30:49
733 Darren Till M 3:30:52
734Mikea KubayiFat CatsM3:30:53
735Danny Ngoy-KadishaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:30:56
736Henry CievertsTopformM3:30:57
737Leonard KaliGugulethuM3:30:59
738 Simon Lloyd M 3:30:59
739Luvuyo MgodukaMercedes-BenzM3:31:00
740Alison NellHartenbos DrawwersF3:31:02
741Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:02
742 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 3:31:11
743Pardon KasambaraBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:31:13
744George de GoedeNantesM3:31:17
745Rantsho RamokhoaseCorrectional ServicesM3:31:17
746Thulani MntungwaSAPSM3:31:19
747 Goodwill Dlamini M 3:31:20
748Mjdn NdweneCorrectional ServicesM3:31:22
749Phuti RanotoSAPSM3:31:22
750Mduduzi MasekoAlbertonM3:31:26
751Bruce ArendseNantesM3:31:31
752Doneville VriesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:31:37
753Philip HeneckePentagon PistolsM3:31:38
754Linge MpoyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:40
755Bongani BuhlaluFat CatsM3:31:44
756Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:31:45
757 Matthew Lennon M 3:31:45
758Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM3:31:48
759Daniel NdhlovuKhayelitshaM3:31:48
760Vusumi LesibaneStrand Athletic ClubM3:31:56
761Mazizi NqolobeGugulethuM3:31:57
762Grant OliverFish HoekM3:31:57
763Steven JoffeRocky Road RunnersM3:31:58
764Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF3:32:02
765Peter HarmseCorrectional ServicesM3:32:06
766Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM3:32:08
767Hloniphile MangqasanaSAPSM3:32:09
768Kgampi BapelaIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubM3:32:15
769Shadrack KhumaloPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:32:15
770Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:32:15
771Ntswakele MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM3:32:25
772Layton MakhathiniWest CoastM3:32:28
773Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM3:32:29
774Velile MemelaTeam VitalityM3:32:34
775Julian JohnsonWorcesterM3:32:35
776Jake NellHartenbos DrawwersM3:32:39
777Malibongwe SitheloKhayelitshaM3:32:43
778Carla Du ToitF3:32:46
779Dolf BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:32:50
780Ross BennewithTeam VitalityM3:32:51
781Thomas AndrewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:32:54
782Manqoba MbonambiGugulethuM3:32:56
783Marcel YonGugulethuM3:32:57
784Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:33:05
785Samkelo SinyongoAspenM3:33:12
786Brian TaitM3:33:20
787Vusi MahlalelaM3:33:24
788Oliver RuhlMorningside Country ClubM3:33:26
789Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM3:33:28
790Nicholas AraujoJeppe QuondamM3:33:33
791Juan WolmaransNedbank Running ClubM3:33:34
792Andre PeplerWest CoastM3:33:50
793 Marco de Vincenzo M 3:34:02
794Dorothyjo JordaanPentagon PistolsF3:34:06
795Zane HarrisonHarfield HarriersM3:34:07
796Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:34:07
797Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF3:34:10
798Tim PienaarMATESM3:34:10
799Aphiwe ManangaPolokwaneM3:34:11
800Jonathan SelandTeam VitalityM3:34:11
801Samuel BeiseGaleshewe StridersM3:34:12
802Oneal PeterieEersterustM3:34:15
803 Rubert Fitchet M 3:34:17
804Don RukandaTeam VitalityM3:34:18
805Riekie SwanepoelTeam VitalityF3:34:21
806 Francesco Cannone M 3:34:22
807Ross DoldWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:34:23
808Jana van HouwelingenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:34:24
809Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:34:25
810Nina PowerTeam VitalityF3:34:28
811Brent JanariCarbineers - WPM3:34:31
812Zuko BooiFat CatsM3:34:38
813 Timothy Glanvill M 3:34:38
814 Halfdan Lynge-Mangueira M 3:34:44
815Ashley KulsenM3:34:45
816Mphumzi MeijimaFranschhoek Athletic ClubM3:34:45
817Vic BeltrameOxford StridersM3:34:48
818Elmarie PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF3:34:49
819Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM3:34:50
820Jean MinnaarPinelandsM3:34:52
821Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:34:54
822Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:34:55
823Jaco LateganPaarlM3:34:57
824Boom van der WesthuizenStellenboschM3:34:58
825Craig AndersMy Training DayM3:34:59
826Nina-Mari BruwerF3:35:02
827Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM3:35:03
828Aristote ManzaGoodwood HarriersM3:35:09
829Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:35:09
830Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF3:35:10
831 Marie Human F 3:35:11
832Loxton ChikoworeAdventists Athletic ClubM3:35:12
833Jacobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:13
834 Alexander Bentley M 3:35:16
835 Petrus Janse van Rensburg M 3:35:18
836Mbuso NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM3:35:19
837Mpedi KeetseTeam VitalityM3:35:20
838 Christoff Krige M 3:35:20
839Luis FernandesAtlantic TriathlonM3:35:20
840 Isaac Thyer M 3:35:25
841Mveliso FaniLangebaan StrandloopersM3:35:27
842Dom WillsWildrunnerM3:35:32
843 Thys Odendaal M 3:35:33
844 Martin Jooste M 3:35:35
845Duncan GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:35:37
846 Jose Hadri M 3:35:39
847Takunda TadereraCentury CityM3:35:44
848Karel VlokNedbank Running ClubM3:35:44
849Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM3:35:49
850Kotane TheleleNedbank Running ClubM3:35:50
851Paul BirkettTeam VitalityM3:35:56
852Annalita GoosenCape Multisport ClubF3:35:56
853Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF3:36:03
854Molefe MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:36:04
855Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM3:36:07
856Sylvia CookTeam VitalityF3:36:07
857 Marelise Pretorius F 3:36:11
858Petros KwashiGugulethuM3:36:13
859Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM3:36:16
860Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM3:36:19
861Raymond CampbellEersterustM3:36:21
862Bruce GieBody Concept Road WarriorsM3:36:25
863 Andi-Lee Balkin M 3:36:27
864Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:36:27
865Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM3:36:27
866 Lele Liloro F 3:36:28
867Ayesha MakimAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:36:28
868Stephen SwanepoelM3:36:29
869Bradley SlaterWest CoastM3:36:29
870Rianda GillilandPEAACF3:36:34
871Mari de JagerNedbank Running ClubF3:36:37
872Trott MphahleleEskom - GNM3:36:38
873 Willibald Perhab M 3:36:38
874Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM3:36:41
875Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:42
876 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 3:36:42
877Gareth JonesMelkbosstrandM3:36:43
878Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM3:36:44
879Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:36:44
880Adburahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM3:36:46
881Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:47
882Patrick GordonWildrunnerM3:36:51
883Pageal BabiBloemfontein AchillesM3:36:53
884Vuyani JaraGugulethuM3:36:55
885Sibusiso VilaneBorn to WinM3:36:57
886Erol ThomasBo-KarooM3:37:00
887Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:37:00
888Lindiwe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:37:03
889Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM3:37:04
890Lizel van WykCape Multisport ClubF3:37:04
891Ndivhudza TakalaniAmpa Athletic ClubM3:37:04
892Makgitle PhaahlaKumbaM3:37:08
893 Richard Thomas M 3:37:08
894Hermanus JonkermanNedbank Running ClubM3:37:10
895Paul MullerBluffM3:37:10
896Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF3:37:14
897Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:37:22
898Gareth FletcherCharloM3:37:24
899Theodore HillEdgemead RunnersM3:37:29
900Ronny MiyamboStandard BankM3:37:30
901Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM3:37:34
902Malefo MoiloaNedbank Running ClubM3:37:35
903Annmarie SteynWhalersF3:37:35
904Michael MokoneNedbank Running ClubM3:37:37
905Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM3:37:38
906 Brigitta Schmidlin F 3:37:39
907Jacobus VisagieWellingtonM3:37:40
908Mphutlane ModibediPamojaM3:37:43
909Mosa MongakeCorrectional ServicesM3:37:47
910Patrick DayCape Multisport ClubM3:37:47
911Jose SnydersDeloitteM3:37:50
912Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:51
913Helene RouxF3:37:53
914Thamsanqa SikoM3:37:53
915Khaliphile MaqenguIn TouchM3:37:54
916Dirk SmitIn TouchM3:37:55
917Dino HighamAtlantic TriathlonM3:37:59
918Robert RankineM3:38:02
919 Carla Kotze F 3:38:02
920Ziphindile DlaminiCorrectional ServicesF3:38:03
921Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM3:38:05
922Innocent MacibeloSAPSM3:38:06
923Tim WalwynBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:38:08
924Riedaa ManieOld MutualM3:38:11
925Duncan GoosenSave OrionM3:38:11
926Neil SearleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:38:11
927William MathamelaManoniM3:38:14
928Limakatso HelepiZwakalaF3:38:15
929David HepburnWhalersM3:38:16
930Struan BrownPiratesM3:38:20
931Robert HurryDabulamanzi CanoeM3:38:24
932Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM3:38:26
933Andries SpringbokBo-KaapM3:38:29
934Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM3:38:31
935Colin BambaniM3:38:32
936Yaron BernsteinTeam VitalityM3:38:39
937Fani MaphumoloEmfuleniM3:38:39
938Ryan SacksTeam VitalityM3:38:42
939Jacky MisrollPinelandsF3:38:44
940Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM3:38:44
941Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:38:45
942Sean SilwanaGugulethuM3:38:47
943Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:38:49
944Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:38:49
945Ricardo SolomonsM3:38:50
946Louis van der VyverNedbank Running ClubM3:38:50
947 Dennis Jonsson M 3:38:50
948Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM3:38:51
949Brian ThomasM3:38:52
950Mitesh PemaCentury CityM3:38:53
951Rosemary BrinkIreneF3:38:54
952 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 3:38:54
953Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM3:38:54
954Andrew HarrisStellenboschM3:38:55
955Setlhare ThatengAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:38:55
956Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:38:56
957Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM3:38:57
958Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM3:38:58
959Gavin JantjiesSedgefield StridersM3:38:58
960Anthony LopezEdgemead RunnersM3:38:58
961Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM3:38:58
962Robdog de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:38:58
963Rudi MahapiM3:38:59
964David SibanyoniM3:39:00
965Simphiwe MhlongoFourways Road RunnersM3:39:01
966Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:39:01
967Gerhard BrinkWellingtonM3:39:04
968Christiaan JordaanPentagon PistolsM3:39:04
969Dennis LammingaDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:39:10
970Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:39:11
971Kyle Jansen van VuurenUniversity of Cape TownM3:39:14
972Alan SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:14
973Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF3:39:14
974Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:39:16
975Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF3:39:23
976Bernhard FritschM3:39:24
977 Beniamino Macchiarola M 3:39:27
978Michael MarillierNedbank Running ClubM3:39:29
979Arthur LewiesRavensmeadM3:39:29
980Momelezi SomdakaMakanaM3:39:30
981Nic MisplonSACS Old BoysM3:39:30
982Cailey BreenkampPaarlF3:39:34
983 Andre Pienaar Team VitalityM 3:39:34
984John van der BylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:41
985Craig GoslinJeppe QuondamM3:39:49
986Claire CraigSomerset StridersF3:39:51
987Dreyer GiliomeeM3:39:53
988Phetole SeketeSAPSM3:39:55
989Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM3:39:55
990Renee ScottF3:40:00
991Costa SaridakisMy Training DayM3:40:02
992James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM3:40:12
993 Siyamthanda Nakani M 3:40:15
994 Schalk van der Merwe M 3:40:16
995Masixole MzothanaGugulethuM3:40:21
996Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:40:25
997Marizanne NeethlingGoudveld MultisportF3:40:25
998Andries GroenewaldWanderers Athletic ClubM3:40:27
999Mbuyiseli GayeniGoodwood HarriersM3:40:29
1000Velaphi KhaliManoniM3:40:33
1001Kgotso MasimongHarmony StridersM3:40:34
1002Aloysia KhantsiF3:40:40
1003Ross McmurdoBenoni NorthernsM3:40:43
1004 Wolfgang Suntinger M 3:40:44
1005Gerhard MareeAtlantic TriathlonM3:40:44
1006Mochamat KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM3:40:53
1007Sebenzile TafeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:40:53
1008Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF3:40:54
1009Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM3:40:55
1010Julia PenningtonTeam VitalityF3:40:58
1011Emma BlythTeam VitalityF3:40:59
1012Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF3:41:00
1013John ScottM3:41:01
1014Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:41:01
1015 Jacques Lochner M 3:41:03
1016Carla CoetzeeNedbank Running ClubF3:41:03
1017Rowland JansenNedbank Running ClubM3:41:06
1018Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:07
1019Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:09
1020Sipho NtuliZwakalaM3:41:10
1021Gavin CilliersAtlantic TriathlonM3:41:15
1022Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF3:41:20
1023Ingwani MatjebeleRand Athletic ClubM3:41:25
1024Gary Mc GowanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:30
1025Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM3:41:31
1026Craig MarshallKhosa Road RunnersM3:41:35
1027Mthuthu PikoliNedbank Running ClubM3:41:37
1028Solly TshabalalaSAPSM3:41:39
1029Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM3:41:43
1030Gaolebalwe RamorulaM3:41:46
1031Songezo RexeIn TouchM3:41:48
1032Thatayaone PhemeloTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:41:49
1033Teboho JongaAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:41:54
1034Immanuel ManganyiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:41:55
1035Jason SutherlandM3:41:57
1036Marlin TjaleSARSM3:41:58
1037Kgoane MasemolaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM3:42:00
1038Susan MasinaBenoni NorthernsF3:42:00
1039Jean SmitBellville Running ClubM3:42:04
1040Ali MkhabeleUniversity of the Western CapeM3:42:04
1041Thembile SamM3:42:05
1042 Chris Jacobs M 3:42:11
1043Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM3:42:15
1044Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:42:16
1045Zanozuko HesewuCorrectional ServicesM3:42:18
1046Terrence WilliamsSAPSM3:42:20
1047Vanjee SmithFourways Road RunnersF3:42:23
1048Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:42:23
1049Julie ShadwellCorrectional ServicesF3:42:24
1050Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:42:24
1051 Ryan Anley M 3:42:26
1052 Brad Boonzaier M 3:42:27
1053Mmatlou KalabaTeam VitalityM3:42:27
1054 Zola Dakuse M 3:42:30
1055Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM3:42:33
1056Kgabo PhosaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:42:35
1057Sonet Marais-WernerAgapeF3:42:37
1058Jolene DelportWest CoastF3:42:39
1059Mbuyiseni MayiselaTeam VitalityM3:42:44
1060Daniel Ponce-TaylorMATESM3:42:44
1061Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF3:42:50
1062Andrew ProcterSatoriM3:42:52
1063Nontuthuko MashimaneOld MutualF3:42:52
1064Jabulani BilankuluGiyani GallopersM3:42:53
1065Mongezi MevanaAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:42:54
1066Chelsea LawrieMtunziniF3:42:56
1067Andrew PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:42:59
1068Thulani MdlaloTransnetM3:43:01
1069Freek DanielsTransnetM3:43:01
1070Stephen FarrugiaWest CoastM3:43:04
1071Hope SelepeCorrectional ServicesM3:43:05
1072Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM3:43:08
1073 Murray Pienaar M 3:43:09
1074 Michael Moller M 3:43:14
1075Luambo KhameliFat CatsM3:43:17
1076Joel MungoshiTeam VitalityM3:43:17
1077Sean FishTeam VitalityM3:43:17
1078Matthew ThomsonCollegians HarriersM3:43:33
1079Gert HugoNedbank Running ClubM3:43:34
1080Sipho MnguniAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:43:34
1081Dieter StrumpherNedbank Running ClubM3:43:36
1082Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM3:43:36
1083Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM3:43:36
1084Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:43:40
1085Reneilwe RamphakaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:43:41
1086Simphiwe SomwahlaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:41
1087Martine van den HeeverHelderberg HarriersF3:43:41
1088Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF3:43:45
1089Anwell PrinceIn TouchM3:43:45
1090Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM3:43:45
1091Menachem KayRocky Road RunnersM3:43:49
1092Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:43:52
1093Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:43:52
1094Malcolm CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:53
1095Dumisa MalitiBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:43:54
1096Itumeleng DipitsiGoldfields FET CollegeM3:43:57
1097Akhona MgandelaCheetahsM3:44:09
1098Matshidisho MasianeGugulethuM3:44:11
1099Malcolm LombergWest CoastM3:44:11
1100 Laurent Lacaille M 3:44:14
1101Gregory HendricksGugulethuM3:44:15
1102 Senzo Ntshangase M 3:44:18
1103 Eugene Winters M 3:44:20
1104Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM3:44:23
1105Ak MatoseKhayelitshaM3:44:30
1106Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM3:44:31
1107Cecile ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:44:31
1108Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:32
1109Marcel Du PlessisCarbineers - WPM3:44:35
1110Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF3:44:37
1111 Tiaan Slabbert M 3:44:37
1112Mvuzo MahlatiNedbank Running ClubM3:44:38
1113 Hope Mortimer F 3:44:40
1114Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:44:41
1115Anele MakhanyaTelkomM3:44:43
1116Temana MabulaZwakalaF3:44:43
1117Zukile GqadaM3:44:47
1118Rob KaletschGet FitM3:44:49
1119 Natalie de La Porte F 3:44:51
1120Brian KeyForestersM3:44:51
1121Mpho MatheolaneTeam VitalityM3:44:52
1122Jose RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:44:57
1123Henricus PoncanaTopformM3:44:57
1124Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:58
1125Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM3:45:04
1126Marnus BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:45:05
1127Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:45:05
1128Daniele VieiraTeam VitalityM3:45:11
1129Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF3:45:11
1130Toni ModibaTelkomM3:45:11
1131Riaan DavelTuksM3:45:11
1132Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF3:45:17
1133Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM3:45:20
1134Nathan LynnAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:21
1135Luke MeiklejohnSave OrionM3:45:21
1136Ross LutschTeam VitalityM3:45:22
1137Philip TozerSavagesM3:45:26
1138Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM3:45:26
1139 Jonathan Jayes M 3:45:29
1140Johan BekkerCarlton Athletic ClubM3:45:30
1141Spelo BobotyaneLukhanjiM3:45:30
1142Renate van TonderUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF3:45:32
1143Charles AinslieSpartan HarriersM3:45:32
1144Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM3:45:33
1145 Darren Smit M 3:45:34
1146Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:45:36
1147 Anthony Chee Chue M 3:45:39
1148Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:45:40
1149Anlie DicksAgapeF3:45:42
1150Lianne ReyRand Athletic ClubF3:45:46
1151Kerri LangtonBorn2RunF3:45:47
1152Tseko MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:45:50
1153Aubrey BrinkhuisSedgefield StridersM3:45:52
1154Hannes LabuschagneNedbank Running ClubM3:45:53
1155Wayne RosenbergDainfern Country ClubM3:45:53
1156Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:45:58
1157 Andrew Lefase M 3:45:59
1158Choene MoimaMagnolia Road RunnersM3:46:02
1159Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM3:46:03
1160James BurnsOld SelbornianM3:46:03
1161Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:46:04
1162 Jacques Nel Magnolia Road RunnersM 3:46:05
1163Ryan ThomasCape Multisport ClubM3:46:08
1164Suzanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF3:46:12
1165 Tim Wightman M 3:46:15
1166 Zibela Sokuyeka M 3:46:20
1167Thabo MofokengArcadiaM3:46:24
1168Wanda NtsaboOld MutualM3:46:24
1169Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF3:46:32
1170Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM3:46:32
1171Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM3:46:34
1172Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF3:46:35
1173Seth MaqetukaM3:46:39
1174Loyiso PethuTeam VitalityM3:46:41
1175Shiraz MahomedJozi X TrainingM3:46:41
1176 Yandisa Maliwa M 3:46:43
1177Garry WilfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:44
1178Warwick van BredaWanderers Athletic ClubM3:46:49
1179Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF3:46:53
1180 Matthew Moore M 3:46:54
1181Mambwe Ronald ManguleWildrunnerM3:46:56
1182Jan SwiniSouth African National Defence ForceM3:47:03
1183 Camm van Rensburg M 3:47:05
1184 Lize Smit F 3:47:07
1185Petrus van ZylSAPSM3:47:07
1186Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM3:47:09
1187Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF3:47:10
1188Brandon PaschalStellenboschM3:47:12
1189Botsotso MndaweRainbowM3:47:16
1190Mpho MogoboyaTeam VitalityM3:47:17
1191Simphiwe MlobeliThe Runner's StoreM3:47:17
1192Modiegi PooleTeam VitalityF3:47:19
1193Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM3:47:19
1194Yongama MtikitikiReal GijimasM3:47:20
1195Dave CohenRocky Road RunnersM3:47:24
1196Thinus HelbergStellenboschM3:47:26
1197 Colm Mcgivern M 3:47:27
1198Manduleli NtsindeKhayelitshaM3:47:28
1199Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM3:47:28
1200Jabulani SibotoVukani Cycling ClubM3:47:29
1201Nick GrollPEAACM3:47:30
1202Charl van HeerdenWhalersM3:47:31
1203Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:47:47
1204Eli MotauTeam VitalityM3:47:47
1205 Daniel Lee M 3:47:47
1206Safwaan LewisCeltic HarriersM3:47:49
1207Frans BouwerM3:47:51
1208Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF3:47:52
1209Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM3:47:52
1210Greg CackettFaku ChiefsM3:47:55
1211Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF3:47:55
1212Ryan BennewithTeam VitalityM3:47:57
1213Niel LouwrensPaarlM3:47:59
1214Roy Coombe-DavisStellenboschM3:48:02
1215 Matthew Donen M 3:48:02
1216Hanlie van der WesthuizenDespatchF3:48:06
1217Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM3:48:07
1218Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:07
1219Jonty SacksTeam VitalityM3:48:10
1220Leon DirkseSAPSM3:48:10
1221Luthando MgoqiCorrectional ServicesM3:48:11
1222Neil DavisRocky Road RunnersM3:48:14
1223Waheed ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM3:48:16
1224Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM3:48:17
1225Phumlani TinaWest CoastM3:48:19
1226Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:48:22
1227 Hubert Schwab M 3:48:25
1228Jacques DreyerPaarlM3:48:29
1229Segopotso KolojeArcadiaM3:48:30
1230 Jari Saari M 3:48:32
1231Vincent NemukulaKempton Road RunnersM3:48:35
1232Matthew LawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:36
1233Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:48:37
1234Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:48:37
1235Michelle MinnaarBorn2RunF3:48:38
1236Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF3:48:42
1237Mbulelo NyendwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:48:49
1238Ilse NelGoudveld MultisportF3:48:52
1239Mpho MudauNedbank Running ClubM3:48:53
1240Andrew van der BylCentury CityM3:48:54
1241Patric DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM3:48:55
1242 Francisco Escuder M 3:48:58
1243Joe GreenCarbineers - WPM3:49:01
1244Anele FuduPetroSA Running ClubM3:49:03
1245Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:49:05
1246Jennifer SitholeAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:49:06
1247Pitso MotsitsiCorrectional ServicesM3:49:06
1248Elmien NelNedbank Running ClubF3:49:13
1249Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM3:49:13
1250 Piotr Mikolajewski M 3:49:16
1251Lucky ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM3:49:16
1252Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM3:49:16
1253Nkosinathi SingonzoOld MutualM3:49:16
1254Thulani MakhathiniTeam VitalityM3:49:22
1255Lance CorbettDHS Old BoysM3:49:22
1256Mark GeddieJeppe QuondamM3:49:25
1257Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF3:49:28
1258Marjorie PrinsCeresF3:49:29
1259Reid BremnerWest CoastM3:49:30
1260Siyabonga ZuluVukani Cycling ClubM3:49:30
1261Kathryn van der WaltVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:49:37
1262Ernest MabeTeam VitalityM3:49:38
1263Chloe GloverTeam VitalityF3:49:38
1264Sanele MthembuM3:49:39
1265Trevor RolfeCape Multisport ClubM3:49:40
1266Andile MabindisaFourways Road RunnersM3:49:41
1267John MoshoeshoeACSAM3:49:42
1268Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:49:44
1269Lebatla MahloACSAM3:49:46
1270Bonnie CurrinBorn2RunF3:49:46
1271Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:49:48
1272Brent WeldonWildrunnerM3:49:48
1273Lauren McmullinMaxed EliteF3:49:53
1274Jenni PetersenBorn2RunF3:49:53
1275Refilwe SefularoTeam VitalityF3:49:55
1276Rolf MullerMultisport ManiacsM3:50:03
1277Andries SwartsCeresM3:50:04
1278Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM3:50:06
1279Neal VanceSpartan HarriersM3:50:09
1280Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF3:50:10
1281Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM3:50:12
1282Mulalo GazaAwesome RunnersF3:50:12
1283Ainsley WilliamsPiratesM3:50:13
1284 Seymour Hart M 3:50:14
1285Ahmed MahomedTopformM3:50:16
1286Johnene RalphKimberley Road RunnersF3:50:16
1287Ryan PowellTeam VitalityM3:50:18
1288 Ryan Mccaughey M 3:50:20
1289 Pj Offner M 3:50:23
1290Melikaya NtshingwaPinelandsM3:50:27
1291Masibulele SobeGugulethuM3:50:28
1292Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:50:35
1293Anneke SlabbertStellenboschF3:50:36
1294Pieter BothaSanlamM3:50:37
1295Terence JohnsonNantesM3:50:38
1296Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF3:50:42
1297Simo ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM3:50:42
1298Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM3:50:42
1299Gerrit VerlandSatoriM3:50:43
1300Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM3:50:44
1301Neil PretoriusStellenboschM3:50:46
1302Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF3:50:49
1303James MatshekgaArcadiaM3:50:50
1304Richard ChibaseMultiChoiceM3:50:51
1305Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:50:53
1306Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:50:57
1307 Markus Mazuhelli M 3:51:06
1308Jayfred MosesAtlantic TriathlonM3:51:06
1309Pieter MullerWhalersM3:51:07
1310 Francois van der Westhuizen M 3:51:08
1311Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM3:51:08
1312Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:51:09
1313Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:51:10
1314Selloane MofokengF3:51:10
1315Clinton KellyForestersM3:51:12
1316Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM3:51:13
1317Christina de JagerLangebergF3:51:15
1318 Emily Kaiser F 3:51:15
1319Gordon CookTeam VitalityM3:51:16
1320 Andile Manzi M 3:51:17
1321Bongani ZondiEducation Athletic ClubM3:51:18
1322Jeremia MosothoM3:51:19
1323Mark WrightVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:23
1324Zuko PhandleEast LondonM3:51:23
1325Sipho MangwaleAerobics 4 AllM3:51:23
1326Mokhachane MakamuTitans LifestyleM3:51:24
1327Marietjie KohnBorn2RunF3:51:24
1328Boyzee NxumacoAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:51:26
1329Mlungisi NcwaneEskom GijimasM3:51:27
1330John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:51:27
1331Laura KempeF3:51:28
1332Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM3:51:29
1333Thomas PretoriusFaku ChiefsM3:51:29
1334 Duan Du Plessis M 3:51:29
1335Laurent AlhadeffTeam VitalityM3:51:31
1336 Edwin Punt M 3:51:32
1337Louisa KoornhofTeam VitalityF3:51:33
1338John NyamaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:51:33
1339Ashleigh Sandes-NeilF3:51:34
1340Richard van der SpuyWhalersM3:51:36
1341Thabile LeeuwTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF3:51:38
1342Simo MasondoTeam VitalityM3:51:39
1343Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:51:41
1344James FauldsAtlantic TriathlonM3:51:43
1345Elwin WoodsMuirite StridersM3:51:45
1346 Lise Stephens F 3:51:50
1347Hudson ChevallierM3:51:51
1348 August Schwab M 3:51:54
1349Johan ConradieCorrectional ServicesM3:51:55
1350Willem LouwM3:51:57
1351Sadick FrederickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:52:02
1352 Msawenkosi Zweni M 3:52:02
1353Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM3:52:03
1354Xolani MakhathiniMomentumM3:52:03
1355Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:52:12
1356Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:52:13
1357Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:52:14
1358Tshepiso BokabaTeam VitalityM3:52:16
1359George MalulekeDiepkloofM3:52:16
1360Johan van der WesthuizenSanlamM3:52:19
1361Markus CoetseeM3:52:22
1362Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM3:52:23
1363Gregory SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:24
1364Calmin ValentinoLangebaan StrandloopersM3:52:24
1365Kampe MokoneM3:52:25
1366Willem van TonderM3:52:27
1367 Juan Bolufer M 3:52:32
1368 Alford Zwavahera M 3:52:35
1369Martin DelportKPMG Running ClubM3:52:36
1370Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM3:52:37
1371Wilhelm van der HovenNatal CarbineersM3:52:37
1372 Joubert Mokhotu M 3:52:39
1373Quaniet JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM3:52:41
1374Rodney WoodmanEdgemead RunnersM3:52:43
1375Stephen MakuaAmandelbult Road RunnersM3:52:43
1376Mark BowmanRand Athletic ClubM3:52:46
1377Etienne RalphsFish HoekM3:52:46
1378Charmaine MohokareAsics Athletic ClubF3:52:48
1379Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM3:52:48
1380 Simon Goldsbrough M 3:52:50
1381Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:53
1382Thembekile KomaniKhayelitshaM3:52:54
1383Zwelihle GwalaTeam VitalityM3:52:54
1384Louis MullerM3:52:54
1385 Samantha Ahrends F 3:52:56
1386Mogomotsi MotubaFat CatsM3:52:58
1387Gerald ValashiyaTeam VitalityM3:52:58
1388Zolani MayekisoACSAM3:52:59
1389Jonathan GamaFish HoekM3:53:00
1390Dirk NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM3:53:00
1391Ray TshitakeFarananiM3:53:00
1392Gregor CalderwoodAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:53:01
1393Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:06
1394Braam BothaEdgemead RunnersM3:53:09
1395Clement WhittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:53:09
1396Mahlubandile NontlangaGugulethuM3:53:11
1397Lebogang MabuzaM3:53:12
1398Noligwa MkungekaReal GijimasF3:53:12
1399Mari BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:15
1400Koena MohololaEskom GijimasM3:53:16
1401Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM3:53:17
1402 Zyed Bouzarkouna M 3:53:19
1403Bhekinkosi MvovoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:20
1404Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM3:53:23
1405Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:53:24
1406Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM3:53:25
1407Dwight NgesiPort Elizabeth AmateurM3:53:25
1408Nicholas WiltshireVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:26
1409Vaughn de BeerCape Multisport ClubM3:53:27
1410Evelina TshabalalaCentury CityF3:53:27
1411Liza RetiefPaarlF3:53:29
1412 Ronald Rossouw M 3:53:30
1413Babalo HambiMSA MultisportM3:53:30
1414Siraaj ToefyM3:53:31
1415Chris LokerAtlantic TriathlonM3:53:33
1416Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM3:53:34
1417 Nicolas Von Siebenthal M 3:53:37
1418Amit ChibaNedbank Running ClubM3:53:38
1419Busiwe NkolozaKhayelitshaF3:53:38
1420Nervison KakemberaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:39
1421 Christine Renaud F 3:53:40
1422Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM3:53:41
1423Mduduzi NdlangamandlaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:53:41
1424Inge CronjeCape Multisport ClubF3:53:42
1425Faizel OctoberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:53:43
1426Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:43
1427Tshililo RamaruM3:53:45
1428Keletso NyathiWindhoek HarriersM3:53:45
1429Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:53:45
1430Andries van RyhnPaarlM3:53:46
1431Karen JenningsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:53:46
1432Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:53:48
1433Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM3:53:51
1434 Sonia Cochrane F 3:53:53
1435Henry StegmannDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:53:53
1436Sello MocheM3:53:55
1437Twane WesselsCape Multisport ClubF3:53:55
1438Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM3:53:58
1439Christo BekkerPaarlM3:54:00
1440Akhona MtanaOld MutualM3:54:00
1441Joanne LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:54:01
1442 Charlotte Ruf F 3:54:04
1443Stephen MthembuHarmony StridersM3:54:05
1444Mlandeli MkhomlakaliWhalersM3:54:05
1445Angela PriceAtlantic TriathlonF3:54:05
1446Chad DreyerRunning InnM3:54:05
1447Kirsten TroveriAtlantic TriathlonF3:54:05
1448Nicholas LykiardopulosPinelandsM3:54:06
1449Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:54:09
1450Danie VisserBellville Running ClubM3:54:11
1451Charl de VilliersMelkbosstrandM3:54:12
1452 Wickaum Smith M 3:54:14
1453Tania KeyserMelkbosstrandF3:54:15
1454Freedom GumedzeUniversity of Cape TownM3:54:15
1455Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM3:54:15
1456Kevin ReevesM3:54:16
1457Andrew CockcroftEdgemead RunnersM3:54:17
1458Ilse HugoCeresF3:54:18
1459 Francesann Bender F 3:54:19
1460Kevin HurwitzAtlantic TriathlonM3:54:21
1461Mantsho MadikwaNedbank Running ClubM3:54:21
1462Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:54:22
1463Lifan LuTeam VitalityM3:54:22
1464Matthew GruzdCape Multisport ClubM3:54:23
1465Brian LustigAtlantic TriathlonM3:54:23
1466Malusi MdladlambaHelderstroom Athletic ClubM3:54:23
1467Luzelle van der MerweHarmony StridersF3:54:24
1468Tebogo MabotjaGugulethuM3:54:30
1469 Mathew Wentworth M 3:54:37
1470Zenna MullerTuksF3:54:40
1471Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:54:41
1472 Doron Kirkel M 3:54:42
1473Cassiem LewisTopformM3:54:43
1474Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:54:43
1475Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM3:54:43
1476Wendt Saurma-JeltschM3:54:45
1477Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF3:54:46
1478 Lee Lanterne F 3:54:47
1479Laurent AmarM3:54:48
1480 Louisa Botha F 3:54:49
1481Angelique MullerBluffF3:54:50
1482 Clifford Siyotula M 3:54:54
1483Ronald SolomonsOld MutualM3:54:54
1484Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF3:54:54
1485 Corne Krige M 3:54:55
1486 Paula Le Roux F 3:54:59
1487Elayne OssipPhobiansF3:55:02
1488Motsamai MokoenaTsutsumaniM3:55:02
1489Donovan WilliamsM3:55:03
1490Rob LawsonFish HoekM3:55:04
1491Bongani ButheleziEskom - KZNM3:55:04
1492Chabedi TsatsiWonderparkM3:55:05
1493Anton StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeM3:55:05
1494Tlangelani MthimkhuluLegogote VillagersF3:55:06
1495Junita MareeBrackenfellF3:55:07
1496Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:55:07
1497Faried SaferdienCeltic HarriersM3:55:08
1498Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF3:55:08
1499Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM3:55:08
1500Anita KolbeTuksF3:55:10
1501Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM3:55:10
1502Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM3:55:10
1503Kevin GillmerMuirite StridersM3:55:14
1504 Martie Wege F 3:55:16
1505Liza StraussTuks Alumni Road RunnersF3:55:16
1506Makashule GanaDiepkloofM3:55:22
1507Ilan RussonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:55:22
1508 Unathi Sitwayi M 3:55:23
1509James FrazerBellville Running ClubM3:55:24
1510Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM3:55:25
1511 Michael Lotz M 3:55:26
1512Fabian RichardsSouth African National Defence ForceM3:55:27
1513Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM3:55:28
1514Jeannie de VynckWhalersF3:55:28
1515 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:55:28
1516Elmien ScottGoudveld MultisportF3:55:29
1517Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM3:55:31
1518Roston IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM3:55:34
1519Shaun GregoryAtlantic TriathlonM3:55:35
1520Amos MofokengAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:55:35
1521Farzeen SanglayM3:55:37
1522Megan StrachanF3:55:38
1523Adam LotteringIn TouchM3:55:38
1524Jerry MalukaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:55:41
1525Mzwandile BavuCheetahsM3:55:42
1526Andre CollinsM3:55:44
1527Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM3:55:44
1528Hein CarseM3:55:47
1529Prakash GhelaSave OrionM3:55:47
1530Craig WestBedfordview Country ClubM3:55:47
1531 Nicole Dippenaar F 3:55:48
1532 Adjmali Kwitonda M 3:55:49
1533Julie ArguileTeam VitalityF3:55:49
1534 Rutger Broer M 3:55:50
1535Jaco EbershonDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:55:51
1536Lucy PearsonFourways Road RunnersF3:55:51
1537Joshua LazarusAtlantic TriathlonM3:55:52
1538Holisizwe MaliseIreneM3:55:53
1539Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM3:55:54
1540 Christopher Tomlinson M 3:55:54
1541Craig HeydenrychRandburg HarriersM3:55:56
1542Grant BerndsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:57
1543Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM3:55:59
1544Lodelia OdendaalLangebergF3:56:00
1545Sifiso DhlaminiTshwane University of TechnologyM3:56:01
1546Sandra CasePiratesF3:56:02
1547Owen IngarfieldHarfield HarriersM3:56:03
1548Wanga MulaudziSouth African National Defence ForceM3:56:05
1549Caron MajewskiF3:56:05
1550Jonathan LeonardM3:56:07
1551Christopher VenterTeam VitalityM3:56:12
1552Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM3:56:13
1553Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM3:56:14
1554 James de Villiers M 3:56:17
1555Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM3:56:17
1556Michelle BenadeTeam VitalityF3:56:18
1557Unathi SoloraPinelandsM3:56:18
1558 Renee Cheary F 3:56:19
1559Andrew LawlorM3:56:20
1560Dumisani GqibelaPamojaM3:56:20
1561Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM3:56:21
1562Marga RoetsF3:56:21
1563Thabo MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:56:21
1564Myles ApseyWest CoastM3:56:22
1565Themba MakamaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:22
1566Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM3:56:23
1567Richard ChearyM3:56:25
1568David DippenaarTeam VitalityM3:56:25
1569 Takahito Shibata M 3:56:28
1570Happy DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:31
1571 Peter-Lunga Keswa M 3:56:32
1572Kit WostenholmFitness from AfricaM3:56:33
1573Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF3:56:34
1574 Fredri Gunter M 3:56:34
1575Carlos de JesusCarbineers - WPM3:56:38
1576 Reece Chittenden M 3:56:38
1577Riette BassonDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:56:38
1578Phaphama MalasheTeam VitalityM3:56:38
1579Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF3:56:39
1580 Lesibana Chokoe M 3:56:39
1581Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM3:56:40
1582Brendon GabrielsPaarlM3:56:42
1583Tsumbedzo MunyaiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM3:56:42
1584Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM3:56:43
1585Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM3:56:45
1586Simon DaviesAtlantic TriathlonM3:56:45
1587Carla JacobusAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:56:45
1588Petro JordaanF3:56:48
1589Matlakalana TshesaneDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF3:56:51
1590 Keimpe de Groot M 3:56:53
1591Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM3:56:53
1592Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF3:56:54
1593Robert AustinCape Multisport ClubM3:56:55
1594Andrew EspinCarbineers - WPM3:56:55
1595Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:57
1596Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM3:56:58
1597Danie van der MerweStellenboschM3:57:00
1598Rushdi HendricksTopformM3:57:03
1599Elana de GoedeRand Road WarriorsF3:57:04
1600Derek GardinerBellville Running ClubM3:57:06
1601Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM3:57:13
1602Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM3:57:13
1603 Sean Langton M 3:57:15
1604Godfrey MakgatholelaRainbowM3:57:15
1605Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:16
1606Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:57:16
1607Martemie Le RouxTuksF3:57:16
1608Alastair McalpineCeltic HarriersM3:57:17
1609 Bastien Bakonyi M 3:57:18
1610Charlene IrwinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:20
1611Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF3:57:20
1612 Lucky Sithole The Runner's StoreM 3:57:20
1613Kuwayne JansenSAPSM3:57:20
1614Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF3:57:20
1615Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM3:57:20
1616Olyn MatthewsUpington Marathon ClubM3:57:21
1617Lourens WieseBellville Running ClubM3:57:22
1618Mike CruywagenStellenboschM3:57:23
1619Caroline WatermeyerKPMG Running ClubF3:57:25
1620Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM3:57:25
1621 Matt Whitehead M 3:57:25
1622Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF3:57:26
1623 Vincent Nodangala M 3:57:26
1624Toko MncubeWanderers Athletic ClubM3:57:30
1625Sithile NohayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:57:31
1626Bonginkosi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM3:57:31
1627 Rob Morley M 3:57:31
1628Gareth GammieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:32
1629Corlise ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:32
1630Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM3:57:33
1631Roas RivallandAtlantic TriathlonM3:57:34
1632Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM3:57:35
1633Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM3:57:36
1634 Ryan Kidwell M 3:57:37
1635Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:57:39
1636Sibusiso NhlapoTeam VitalityM3:57:43
1637Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:57:44
1638Thokozani ManonaEskom GijimasM3:57:44
1639Brian GroversPick 'n PayM3:57:45
1640Patrick PaulseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:57:46
1641 Daneel Marais M 3:57:48
1642William RankinM3:57:49
1643Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:57:49
1644Refai RykliefM3:57:51
1645Marthinus OliphantGugulethuM3:57:51
1646Zunaid CassimJozi X TrainingM3:57:53
1647Siphiwo BukaniBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM3:57:54
1648 Coenraad Smit M 3:57:54
1649Rod MartinSunninghill StridersM3:57:54
1650Brendan DrydenAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM3:57:54
1651Mogamat BabooCentral Athletic ClubM3:57:56
1652Anatulie Marais-WernerAgapeF3:57:57
1653 Menzi Mbatha M 3:57:57
1654 Alain Makaya M 3:57:59
1655Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM3:58:02
1656Linda CabaneTeam VitalityF3:58:02
1657Ronald BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM3:58:02
1658Peter MosesCarbineers - WPM3:58:02
1659Johannes de KockTzaneenM3:58:02
1660Prince RadebeGugulethuM3:58:02
1661Clint PhilanderGugulethuM3:58:02
1662Xolani NgingiGugulethuM3:58:04
1663Layve RabinowitzTeam VitalityM3:58:04
1664Peter Kisbey-GreenFourways Road RunnersM3:58:05
1665Johannes KammiesIn TouchM3:58:05
1666Nizaamudin CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:58:06
1667Hendri VisserPaarlM3:58:06
1668 Raul Marcos M 3:58:07
1669Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM3:58:07
1670Victoria SmitF3:58:07
1671George KhozaTeam VitalityM3:58:08
1672Justin WendoverAtlantic TriathlonM3:58:08
1673Mary BishopF3:58:08
1674Arran BrownPiratesM3:58:09
1675Piet AdamsEskom GijimasM3:58:10
1676 Grant Collocott M 3:58:11
1677Nerina BesterCape Multisport ClubF3:58:12
1678Henry MaschakaGelvan Athletic ClubM3:58:12
1679 Renhard van Dyk M 3:58:12
1680Mauritz PretoriusDespatchM3:58:12
1681Tshifhiwa LalumbeZwakalaM3:58:12
1682Olivia CarolisenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:58:13
1683 Ruan van Jaarsveld M 3:58:14
1684Fidelis DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM3:58:15
1685 Denzil Kennon M 3:58:16
1686Denzil NorkieTelkomM3:58:17
1687Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF3:58:17
1688Mvula MbanyanaElsies RiverM3:58:17
1689Sandile NgwenyaBorn2RunM3:58:18
1690Ndishavha PhaswanaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:58:19
1691John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:19
1692Mark WilsonTroisport TriathlonM3:58:19
1693Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:58:19
1694Thobekani MadiyaSAPSM3:58:20
1695Hendry BessingerGugulethuM3:58:21
1696Anel HornLangebaan StrandloopersF3:58:22
1697Cliona McginnNedbank Running ClubF3:58:23
1698Kean PearceSACS Old BoysM3:58:23
1699Phapang ChakanaSpartan HarriersM3:58:23
1700Sinethemba MacheleSoweto Athletic ClubM3:58:24
1701 David de Klerk M 3:58:25
1702Bilal AhadPetroSA Running ClubM3:58:27
1703 Jan Knaap M 3:58:27
1704Phillip JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM3:58:27
1705Gavin WilliamsLangebaan StrandloopersM3:58:28
1706Nix WoodhouseFourways Road RunnersF3:58:28
1707Tauriq NollyM3:58:31
1708Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:58:31
1709Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:58:32
1710Henry JacobsGugulethuM3:58:32
1711Daniel HayesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:33
1712Victor NemukulaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:34
1713Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF3:58:34
1714Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM3:58:34
1715Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM3:58:34
1716Lucas PhakaTeam VitalityM3:58:34
1717Rafiek AllieNantesM3:58:35
1718Willie de WittCape Multisport ClubM3:58:36
1719Lukanyo MnconoKPMG Running ClubM3:58:36
1720Heindel SwartzM3:58:36
1721Ditabe ChochoTeam VitalityM3:58:36
1722Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM3:58:36
1723Paul MkwanaziACSAM3:58:37
1724Waheed HattasTopformM3:58:37
1725 Gregory Giannopoulos M 3:58:39
1726Selwyn IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM3:58:39
1727Melvin ErasmusTransnetM3:58:39
1728Kelly GodfreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:40
1729Sarah HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:58:40
1730Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM3:58:41
1731Jeff MahlweleTeam VitalityM3:58:41
1732Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM3:58:43
1733Dean JohnstonAtlantic TriathlonM3:58:44
1734Thomas OrpenAtlantic TriathlonM3:58:44
1735Martin DavidsEskom GijimasM3:58:45
1736Andre van RooyenSwartlandM3:58:45
1737Don MasasanyaTeam VitalityM3:58:46
1738Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:58:46
1739Diana Du PlessisWalmers Athletic ClubF3:58:46
1740Donald HolshausenRand Athletic ClubM3:58:46
1741Tando MelapiKatlehongM3:58:50
1742Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF3:58:52
1743Nico Le RouxM3:58:53
1744Jess Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:58:54
1745Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF3:58:59
1746Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:59:01
1747Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF3:59:03
1748Hans van de WeteringTeam VitalityM3:59:04
1749Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport ClubF3:59:05
1750Hassan AdamOld MutualM3:59:05
1751Ida van de WeteringTeam VitalityF3:59:06
1752Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM3:59:08
1753Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF3:59:09
1754Riyaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:10
1755Laurent VandewinckelM3:59:10
1756 Simon Shimshilashvili M 3:59:11
1757Zanele ThulareTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF3:59:11
1758Lemi MudzusiEskom GijimasM3:59:12
1759Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:15
1760Nazmie BurchOmmiedraai FriendsM3:59:16
1761Jade de SousaF3:59:19
1762Pieter Du PlessisPiratesF3:59:21
1763Scott LeechM3:59:23
1764 Jared Thom M 3:59:27
1765Luyolo BotoBloemfontein AchillesM3:59:27
1766Denise StuartBloemfontein AchillesF3:59:28
1767Phathutshedzo MaishaTeam VitalityM3:59:28
1768Bryge WachipaPolokwaneM3:59:28
1769Janine LawlorPiratesF3:59:29
1770 Mark Fischer M 3:59:29
1771Leon NelsonAffiesM3:59:30
1772Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM3:59:30
1773Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM3:59:30
1774Lungiswa NondalaF3:59:31
1775Zahn MunchF3:59:32
1776Merton SnydersOld MutualM3:59:32
1777Shawn LamprechtVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:33
1778Cry MalulekeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:59:36
1779Travis NellRand Athletic ClubM3:59:36
1780Gavriel AbramsonRocky Road RunnersM3:59:42
1781Farai RazanoTeam VitalityM3:59:45
1782Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF3:59:46
1783Saul SassoonRocky Road RunnersM3:59:49
1784Martin StruwigIreneM3:59:50
1785Rechelle VermaakHelderberg HarriersF3:59:51
1786Marlet PearsonUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF3:59:51
1787Koena MpatiTeam VitalityM3:59:52
1788Brett GlenM3:59:54
1789Saeed FakierTopformM3:59:56
1790Friedrich ThienemannGugulethuM3:59:56
1791 Bridget van Breda F 3:59:57
1792Charl Du PlessisStellenboschM3:59:58
1793Joseph MkhabelaMultiChoiceM3:59:58
1794Elizabeth Du PlessisStellenboschF3:59:58
1795 Michael Thorne M 4:00:01
1796Khotso MonyakeM4:00:02
1797 Wade Poulter M 4:00:04
1798Blanche MoilaSavagesF4:00:04
1799 Cory Hove M 4:00:07
1800Donald ShawHilton HarriersM4:00:07
1801David RuiterM4:00:07
1802 Leanie Janse van Rensburg F 4:00:08
1803Annelie KrugerKPMG Running ClubF4:00:09
1804Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF4:00:11
1805Dirk SteynDeloitteM4:00:12
1806Adrian HewiettHout Bay HarriersM4:00:14
1807Kristian FeselBenoni NorthernsM4:00:14
1808Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF4:00:15
1809Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF4:00:17
1810Gabriele ToerienBellville Running ClubF4:00:18
1811Tommy Du PlooyPhobiansM4:00:18
1812Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF4:00:18
1813Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:00:20
1814 Mandlakayise Bassie M 4:00:21
1815Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF4:00:22
1816Anthony IrishWildrunnerM4:00:22
1817Marieke SmitStellenboschF4:00:23
1818Ryan PerelRocky Road RunnersM4:00:24
1819Esther PalmerPentagon PistolsF4:00:24
1820Mark JolliffeRandburg HarriersM4:00:25
1821Thabu BesterOuteniqua HarriersM4:00:27
1822 Federico Frenkel M 4:00:27
1823Brent DewarRand Athletic ClubM4:00:29
1824Wellington SibandeRandburg HarriersM4:00:29
1825Lionel KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:00:29
1826Ravindre PanchiaBenoni HarriersM4:00:30
1827Khaya SibekoTeam VitalityM4:00:30
1828Craig ViolaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:30
1829Kerry TrenthamIreneM4:00:31
1830Rodrigo MarquesRandburg HarriersM4:00:32
1831Ally LesailaneLetaba Road RunnersM4:00:33
1832Julian VeermeerStellenboschM4:00:34
1833Wane RossouwA to Z Athletic ClubM4:00:37
1834Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:00:40
1835 Hastings Mwila M 4:00:41
1836 Barbara Grantham F 4:00:45
1837Laura WestonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:00:46
1838Asa NtukuNedbank Running ClubM4:00:49
1839Morne van WykNedbank Running ClubM4:00:49
1840Mapitso MogaleTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF4:00:52
1841Shamanga IlungaFat CatsM4:00:52
1842Paul Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM4:00:54
1843Lungile MesoFat CatsM4:00:56
1844Kgakgamatso GaobuseTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:00:56
1845Mpho PhosaNedbank Running ClubM4:00:58
1846Josiah MavundlaGugulethuM4:01:00
1847Theo SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM4:01:02
1848Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF4:01:03
1849Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM4:01:03
1850Lourens de JonghTeam VitalityM4:01:04
1851Antoinette NiehausF4:01:07
1852 Peter Ash M 4:01:09
1853Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF4:01:09
1854Zahir KalamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:01:10
1855Jackson MalumaluNedbank Running ClubM4:01:12
1856Mahlangu GeorgeSAPSM4:01:13
1857Moloisi MolotoMomentumM4:01:14
1858Thapelo ShaleBidvestM4:01:15
1859Matthews PhaldieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:01:16
1860Erik WilliamsonBrackenfellM4:01:16
1861Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM4:01:22
1862Peter ShadwellCorrectional ServicesM4:01:24
1863Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF4:01:25
1864Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM4:01:25
1865Stuart ScottM4:01:26
1866Regan AdamsGugulethuM4:01:27
1867Anel EsterhuizenMiWay WarriorsF4:01:33
1868Karin FurbyDolphin Coast StridersF4:01:34
1869Erika StemmetF4:01:35
1870Samukele MasondoTeam VitalityF4:01:37
1871Thabang NzimaTsakaneM4:01:41
1872 Nicholas Surgey M 4:01:41
1873Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:01:45
1874Winile YstermanSAPSM4:01:47
1875Shahmie IsmailTopformM4:01:48
1876Shaun RaaffTeam VitalityM4:01:48
1877Gerrit van ZylNedbank Running ClubM4:01:49
1878 Janene Malherbe F 4:01:54
1879Bertus SwanepoelStellenboschM4:01:55
1880Scott HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:01:55
1881Nathan HefcaWellingtonM4:02:02
1882 Lizelle Wessels F 4:02:02
1883 Nicci Courtney-Clarke F 4:02:04
1884Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM4:02:06
1885Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM4:02:08
1886 Matthew Lutz M 4:02:09
1887Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:02:10
1888Jameel HarrisM4:02:10
1889Jowilca MattheeWellingtonF4:02:12
1890Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM4:02:13
1891Clinton BrownBlue DownsM4:02:14
1892Goqo DavidNedbank Running ClubM4:02:14
1893Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM4:02:14
1894Mncedisi SinekeZwakalaM4:02:16
1895Fazel KakaFourways Road RunnersM4:02:16
1896Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:02:16
1897Lionel TantohCSIRM4:02:16
1898Charles LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:16
1899Hannatjie HurterF4:02:18
1900 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:02:21
1901 Mathew Shankland M 4:02:22
1902Marie ScholtzRun/Walk for LifeF4:02:24
1903Vincent SilingelaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:25
1904Thabo MatsepeM4:02:28
1905 Anna Karkkainen F 4:02:34
1906Raymond DampiesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:02:35
1907Fayroz KhatiebTopformM4:02:35
1908Christine BriedenhannBellville Running ClubF4:02:36
1909Sydney LondonMangaungM4:02:39
1910 Jose Fonseca M 4:02:39
1911Helane SmitArcelorMittalF4:02:46
1912Jonathan HawkinsSun International Running ClubM4:02:47
1913Nkosi MalingaLangebaan StrandloopersM4:02:48
1914Travis KrauseTeam VitalityM4:02:50
1915Tshepo LetjaneNedbank Running ClubM4:02:51
1916Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM4:02:54
1917Trevor JacobsTopformM4:02:55
1918Matilda PietersArcelorMittalF4:02:57
1919 Zainab Jabba F 4:02:58
1920Rochen DeelieGugulethuM4:02:59
1921Thobani NtelaniAurecon Athletic ClubM4:02:59
1922Tarah DargeF4:03:01
1923Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:03:01
1924Loyiso ConanaGugulethuM4:03:02
1925Gida de SwardtHartenbos DrawwersM4:03:04
1926Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF4:03:06
1927 Simon Lavridsen M 4:03:07
1928Mike MantelSoul CityM4:03:07
1929 Roddy van Breda M 4:03:07
1930Elias SawariRun/Walk for LifeM4:03:08
1931Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF4:03:09
1932Monica PatersonWest CoastF4:03:14
1933Brian MuzapiNedbank Running ClubM4:03:15
1934 Mohamed Mansura M 4:03:17
1935Shayla BailesPiratesF4:03:17
1936Sanpat CoetzeeFloridaF4:03:18
1937Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF4:03:18
1938Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:03:19
1939 Josua Molapong M 4:03:21
1940Gavin MillStrand Athletic ClubM4:03:21
1941Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:22
1942Eddie VieningsEdgemead RunnersM4:03:23
1943Shawn OhlsonSpartan HarriersM4:03:23
1944 Omphile Mutloane M 4:03:26
1945Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM4:03:28
1946Lebo PelesaneSoweto Athletic ClubM4:03:30
1947Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM4:03:30
1948Sarah HundermarkF4:03:31
1949Luzanne Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:31
1950Renscha van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF4:03:33
1951Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:03:37
1952Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM4:03:39
1953Fayyaadh BassierLangebaan StrandloopersM4:03:39
1954 Pieter Hoogenhout M 4:03:42
1955Christina ThomasAtlantic TriathlonF4:03:43
1956Abdul GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM4:03:45
1957Sandiswa AdamsVukani Cycling ClubF4:03:49
1958Steven GoodrichCape Multisport ClubM4:03:49
1959Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:03:50
1960 Luvo Hlezupondo M 4:03:50
1961Daniel HaynesM4:03:52
1962 Grant Solomons M 4:03:52
1963Sive MabeleM4:03:54
1964Durgaprasad MadrasM4:03:56
1965Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:56
1966Bronwyn WhitticomBorn2RunF4:03:57
1967Nzuzo NoqekwaVukani Cycling ClubM4:03:57
1968Busisiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityF4:04:01
1969Bianca de VilliersSunninghill StridersF4:04:02
1970Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM4:04:03
1971David KganyegoNedbank Running ClubM4:04:04
1972Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:04:06
1973Ree van ZylPaarlF4:04:06
1974Koos SmitHartenbos DrawwersM4:04:08
1975Beulah AdamsTopformF4:04:09
1976 Gustavo Marchini M 4:04:12
1977Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:04:13
1978Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM4:04:13
1979Gustav AntonieMontaguM4:04:17
1980 Rory Ord M 4:04:19
1981Jan WilliamsWellingtonM4:04:20
1982Wezo MdaTeam VitalityM4:04:21
1983Ngonidzashe KundhlandeWest CoastM4:04:21
1984Combrinck van WykM4:04:23
1985Don MoferiTelkomM4:04:25
1986Pieter OberholzerBert's BricksF4:04:27
1987Belinda EvertFourways Road RunnersF4:04:27
1988Khanya NomjanaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:04:31
1989Alicia CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:04:32
1990Carl AnschutzLove RunningM4:04:32
1991Liaan MinnaarHelderstroom Athletic ClubM4:04:33
1992Abduraghmaan MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:04:40
1993Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:04:46
1994Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM4:04:46
1995Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:04:47
1996Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF4:04:49
1997Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM4:04:49
1998Robert EdsonIn TouchM4:04:51
1999Candice BothmaCentury CityF4:04:54
2000 Bianca Arnott F 4:04:56
2001Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:05:05
2002Abre JordaanStrand Athletic ClubM4:05:05
2003Paul ColmanWest CoastM4:05:08
2004Tseliso LesoleM4:05:10
2005Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM4:05:13
2006Johann StimieBolandM4:05:16
2007Martin NaudeNedbank Running ClubM4:05:22
2008Deon KotzeM4:05:22
2009Katlego MatshabaPretoria Military Marathon ClubF4:05:23
2010Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF4:05:24
2011Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:05:31
2012Tshifhiwa MudziwaCorrectional ServicesM4:05:32
2013Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM4:05:34
2014Lindy Christine VermeulenOld SelbornianF4:05:35
2015Elliot SchwartzRand Athletic ClubM4:05:37
2016Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:05:41
2017Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF4:05:41
2018Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:05:42
2019Waldo SonnendeckerKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:05:42
2020Charl SmitCape Multisport ClubM4:05:45
2021Beverly FullerTeam VitalityF4:05:45
2022Rickus VisserCape Multisport ClubM4:05:45
2023Rehan BouwerM4:05:47
2024Claudette PooleSouth African National Defence ForceF4:05:49
2025Zane FranklinM4:05:50
2026Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM4:05:50
2027Guy LanfearM4:05:53
2028Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM4:05:56
2029Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:05:59
2030Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM4:05:59
2031Mardre BethkeSanlamF4:06:02
2032 Martin Kalmek M 4:06:03
2033 Ian Summs M 4:06:04
2034Ratsie KgobaneCorrectional ServicesM4:06:06
2035Alexis SchafflerF4:06:09
2036Kirk KennedyAtlantic TriathlonM4:06:09
2037 Kieron Dean M 4:06:09
2038Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:10
2039Alexander MielkeUniversity of Cape TownM4:06:12
2040Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:06:13
2041 David Rabinowitz M 4:06:16
2042 Judy Chang F 4:06:19
2043Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:06:19
2044Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM4:06:21
2045Mandisi DyantyisGugulethuM4:06:25
2046Fred JafthaNedbank Running ClubM4:06:25
2047 Tafadzwa Shekede M 4:06:26
2048 Joseph Smal M 4:06:28
2049Michael GowarNedbank Running ClubM4:06:28
2050Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM4:06:28
2051Gerard OlivierStellenboschM4:06:30
2052Khanyile MfaduGugulethuM4:06:32
2053Selfierunnerza MokwenaAsics Athletic ClubM4:06:32
2054Rozanne GroenAtlantic TriathlonF4:06:33
2055Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:06:37
2056Francois KotzeStellenboschM4:06:37
2057Teboho MakaeM4:06:39
2058Jeremiah MashininiEkurhuleni KayakM4:06:39
2059Carien van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersF4:06:45
2060 Donovan Harvey M 4:06:50
2061 Donald Mumba M 4:06:51
2062Lungie KlaasGugulethuM4:06:53
2063Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM4:06:54
2064 Damien Jacobs M 4:06:55
2065Frances van der WaltHartenbos DrawwersF4:06:55
2066Nico DippenaarM4:06:57
2067Warren ParisM4:06:57
2068Ryan BekkerM4:06:58
2069Helena SchoemanLangebaan StrandloopersF4:06:58
2070Stephen StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:06:59
2071Deon MaraisM4:06:59
2072Charles MasekoamengSasolM4:06:59
2073Henri KnobelKnysnaM4:06:59
2074Willem Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:07:02
2075Anelma Janse van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:07:05
2076 Jacobus Strauss M 4:07:05
2077Martin TaylorAdventure RacingM4:07:06
2078Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF4:07:08
2079Marianne UngerF4:07:09
2080Rudzani MashigeUniversity of Cape TownM4:07:09
2081Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM4:07:14
2082Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM4:07:19
2083Johannes BrandUpington Marathon ClubM4:07:19
2084Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:07:22
2085Niklas von MaltzahnCeltic HarriersM4:07:23
2086Eryk LosikEdgemead RunnersM4:07:30
2087Liesl BestbierMelkbosstrandF4:07:31
2088Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:31
2089Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:07:32
2090Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM4:07:37
2091Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF4:07:38
2092 Sandi Brown F 4:07:39
2093Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM4:07:39
2094Christiaan BreslerNedbank Running ClubM4:07:43
2095Babini MelitafaOxford StridersM4:07:45
2096Russel AbrahamsMetropolitanM4:07:47
2097 Mark Burman M 4:07:47
2098Ben-Oni Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:07:47
2099Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM4:07:48
2100Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF4:07:51
2101Paul StevensFish HoekM4:07:51
2102Sammy MashitaTeam VitalityM4:07:58
2103Steve MendesSomerset StridersM4:07:59
2104Gloudien SpiesTuksF4:08:01
2105Michelle SmitBellville Running ClubF4:08:02
2106Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF4:08:03
2107Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:08:04
2108Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM4:08:05
2109 Sandra Mchendrie F 4:08:06
2110Nkosana ZithaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:08:07
2111Shimi KauAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:08:08
2112Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF4:08:16
2113David MaxwellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:08:16
2114Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF4:08:16
2115 Selwyn Morris M 4:08:17
2116Gareth CunninghamCentury CityM4:08:19
2117Maria SchmidtBrackenfellF4:08:22
2118Janine CloeteF4:08:23
2119Ndamase AndileOld MutualM4:08:24
2120 Tsepo Anoh M 4:08:25
2121Bathandwa MgolombaneOverkruinM4:08:25
2122Annelie MaderDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:08:25
2123Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:08:26
2124Bonga MabentselaOvertakersM4:08:26
2125 Johan van der Merwe M 4:08:29
2126Benedict MalgasMaritzburg CityM4:08:31
2127 Carl Dacombe M 4:08:32
2128Malcolm ArguileM4:08:33
2129Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:08:34
2130Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM4:08:34
2131James OhaugheyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:08:34
2132Verity ErlangsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:08:36
2133Mark BarrettM4:08:36
2134Douw PrinslooTeam VitalityM4:08:37
2135Chris EddyM4:08:39
2136Hlekulane MabandaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:08:45
2137Maryke SassNedbank Running ClubF4:08:48
2138Frankie SadieNedbank Running ClubM4:08:48
2139Johan LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:08:51
2140Andrew WhiteGugulethuM4:08:59
2141Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:09:00
2142 Milton Zancanaro M 4:09:00
2143Willem PienaarCeltic HarriersM4:09:02
2144Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:09:03
2145Damian SealeGugulethuM4:09:03
2146Anthea JacobsIn TouchF4:09:04
2147Steven DimondCape Multisport ClubM4:09:07
2148Stanley BeyersMetropolitanM4:09:07
2149 Christel Carsten F 4:09:07
2150Justice SibisiNkangala AcademyM4:09:10
2151Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF4:09:12
2152Bianca MartinagliaAsics Athletic ClubF4:09:12
2153 Aluta Gaothuse M 4:09:12
2154Johann ClaassenSanlamM4:09:12
2155Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM4:09:15
2156Christine WebbAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:09:15
2157Lynnae EndersbyPinelandsF4:09:16
2158Nicola LloydF4:09:24
2159Connie BlomRunavationF4:09:24
2160Dustin GraceBenoni High SchoolM4:09:25
2161Nardus Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM4:09:27
2162Ena GousWorcesterF4:09:31
2163Nobukhosi ToiseDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF4:09:34
2164Mohammad van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:09:34
2165Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF4:09:36
2166 Janine Jordaan F 4:09:36
2167Heinrich GerberM4:09:36
2168 Annabelle Nichol F 4:09:36
2169Abraham DabengwaObservatory Running ClubM4:09:37
2170Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF4:09:38
2171Mariet SmitSanlamF4:09:38
2172Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM4:09:41
2173Portia ShabaTeam VitalityF4:09:42
2174Ed SmithUpington Marathon ClubM4:09:43
2175Isaac YekiNedbank Running ClubM4:09:45
2176Franck van der WesthuyzenAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:09:47
2177Caitlynn HagemannChaeli Sports & RecreationF4:09:53
2178Manus BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:09:53
2179Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:55
2180Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF4:09:55
2181Joseph ThomasWellingtonM4:09:57
2182Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF4:09:58
2183Yousof BhayatJozi X TrainingM4:10:00
2184Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM4:10:00
2185Rodney DanielsSpartan HarriersM4:10:02
2186Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:10:02
2187 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 4:10:02
2188Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM4:10:02
2189Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM4:10:04
2190Warda AryaCeltic HarriersF4:10:04
2191John van TonderKimberley Military Athletic ClubM4:10:05
2192Eric MwanzaM4:10:06
2193 Gerda Horn F 4:10:06
2194Brooke NicholsTeam VitalityF4:10:06
2195Riyaad MoosCentral Athletic ClubM4:10:09
2196Rudolph WilliamsDwarsrivier MineM4:10:13
2197 Riaan Lourens Strand Athletic ClubM 4:10:15
2198 Leonard Le Roux M 4:10:16
2199Caissa VeeranF4:10:18
2200Donovan SwartOuteniqua HarriersM4:10:22
2201Ferdi BooysenCape Multisport ClubM4:10:22
2202 Mari Bester F 4:10:22
2203Armond NelSanlamM4:10:24
2204Doron FalkTeam VitalityM4:10:26
2205Zinyuse MakaEast Griqualand StridersM4:10:28
2206Maribulla NtuliSAPSM4:10:31
2207Thelma NaudeWest CoastF4:10:34
2208Caitlin WolstenholmeAtlantic TriathlonF4:10:35
2209Betty MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:10:36
2210Chris RobertsM4:10:37
2211 Chris Heunis M 4:10:39
2212Dani+½l AlbertseFish HoekM4:10:39
2213 Paul Raso M 4:10:40
2214Marlon YusufBorn2RunM4:10:41
2215Dumisani HlatshwayoPick 'n PayM4:10:42
2216Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM4:10:42
2217Letuba MampuruCapital City ActiveM4:10:43
2218Riaan DreyerNedbank Running ClubM4:10:43
2219Khanya MkokoGugulethuM4:10:43
2220Michael RossiSpartan HarriersM4:10:43
2221 Dean Poulakidas M 4:10:44
2222Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM4:10:44
2223Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM4:10:45
2224John MontanariHarfield HarriersM4:10:47
2225 Brent Walsh M 4:10:50
2226Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:10:51
2227 Stephanie Oswald F 4:10:52
2228 Lindokuhle Msimango M 4:10:55
2229Rudzani TshifhumuloRandburg HarriersM4:11:02
2230Graeme CarlsonRun/Walk for LifeM4:11:03
2231Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:11:04
2232Phumudzo MathivhaFarananiM4:11:06
2233Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:11:07
2234 Siseko Qwashu M 4:11:09
2235 Carol-Anne Smuts F 4:11:10
2236 India Baird F 4:11:10
2237Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:11:11
2238 Kueifen Ni F 4:11:11
2239Rabbie MaphakelaCentral Athletic ClubM4:11:11
2240Branigan BaetaRand Road WarriorsM4:11:13
2241 Noeleen van der Leek F 4:11:16
2242Steven DecanhaTuksM4:11:17
2243Mafuza LangaGugulethuM4:11:17
2244Jerome LovelandRand Athletic ClubM4:11:20
2245Mario FerreiraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:23
2246Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM4:11:29
2247Ntsapokazi HlweleKhayelitshaF4:11:30
2248Richard KrugerMATESM4:11:34
2249Andrew HeuvelIreneM4:11:35
2250Kholisile BaxaMangaungM4:11:38
2251Simon OliverTeam VitalityM4:11:38
2252Msimelelo MandonganaOld MutualM4:11:44
2253Maryke OdendaalF4:11:45
2254Nomxolisi VukeCheetahsF4:11:46
2255 Andreas Niederlohner M 4:11:48
2256Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF4:11:50
2257Benjamin MarlowSanlamM4:11:51
2258Itumeleng LippaPretoria West Athletic ClubM4:11:51
2259Robin StockenKlerksdorpM4:11:52
2260Benoit CapostagnoM4:11:53
2261Clifford CollardM4:11:55
2262Stephen LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:11:57
2263 Willem Smith M 4:11:57
2264Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM4:11:58
2265Matome KgomommuAerobics 4 AllM4:12:02
2266 Servaas Vester M 4:12:04
2267Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:04
2268 Cassey Dick F 4:12:05
2269Scotch MgibaNelspruitM4:12:05
2270Janelle VersterUniversity of South AfricaF4:12:05
2271 Martin Douglas M 4:12:08
2272Gary SandlerGugulethuM4:12:10
2273Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:12:12
2274Odwa MakwatiM4:12:12
2275Seth MullerM4:12:12
2276 Thorsten Kuckuck M 4:12:15
2277Wesley JacobsPaarlM4:12:16
2278Gray DavidDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:12:17
2279Jono BoothM4:12:17
2280Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF4:12:19
2281Sebnem ErAtlantic TriathlonF4:12:19
2282Mosima HopaneTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF4:12:23
2283Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM4:12:23
2284Michael HarvieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:24
2285Mponeng MaileCity of TshwaneF4:12:24
2286Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM4:12:24
2287Adele GouwsFish HoekF4:12:25
2288Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM4:12:30
2289Ernst BurgerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:31
2290Musa GobhoziGugulethuM4:12:31
2291Johanna MalulekaPheli Athletic ClubF4:12:31
2292Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport ClubF4:12:32
2293Lucy GauntlettAtlantic TriathlonF4:12:34
2294Angelique EdwardsAtlantic TriathlonF4:12:34
2295Erika FourieAgapeF4:12:35
2296Hennie de VilliersSanlamM4:12:37
2297 Pieter Lukas M 4:12:40
2298Eunice JamesGugulethuF4:12:41
2299Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM4:12:41
2300Marc AllenHilton HarriersM4:12:43
2301Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:12:47
2302Khathutshelo MapasaManoniM4:12:47
2303Regea SaundersWorcesterM4:12:49
2304Hanja OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:12:51
2305 Benedikt Sebastian M 4:12:52
2306 Adrian Saunders M 4:12:52
2307Nyasha JanhiWhalersM4:12:52
2308Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:12:52
2309Christo VlotmanWhalersM4:12:52
2310Caitlin HaywardCeltic HarriersF4:12:53
2311Johann KotzeWhalersM4:12:53
2312Lara KaplanPEAACF4:12:59
2313Claire LordRand Road WarriorsF4:13:04
2314Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF4:13:05
2315Danie VisserAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:13:06
2316Collin MolepeTeam VitalityM4:13:10
2317Steven HermistonDHS Old BoysM4:13:10
2318Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:12
2319 Petronel Jordaan F 4:13:12
2320Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM4:13:15
2321Aneesa NooragtSave OrionF4:13:16
2322David RodriguesSilver Lakes Athletic ClubM4:13:17
2323Taryn BuysBorn2RunF4:13:19
2324Etienne GerberVolkswagen Athletic ClubM4:13:19
2325Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM4:13:21
2326Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM4:13:22
2327Simon BrownCape Multisport ClubM4:13:24
2328 Eugene Liebenberg M 4:13:24
2329Riaan van ZylOld MutualM4:13:24
2330Tanya MirandaFourways Road RunnersF4:13:26
2331Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:13:26
2332Bruce GriffithsFourways Road RunnersM4:13:27
2333Khulu NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM4:13:28
2334Ndawoyakhe BusakweSoweto Athletic ClubM4:13:28
2335Mduduzi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:13:29
2336Takalani NdouTeam VitalityF4:13:30
2337Mogale SetabolaM4:13:31
2338Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:13:32
2339Headman DamoyiNedbank Running ClubM4:13:32
2340Gershwin EderiesM4:13:33
2341Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:35
2342 Rahma Robertson F 4:13:35
2343Lindani DondoloGugulethuM4:13:35
2344Russel KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM4:13:35
2345Leon van den BergSAPSM4:13:35
2346Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:13:36
2347Alan NooyTeam VitalityM4:13:37
2348Andries CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:13:39
2349Barbora KolarikovaF4:13:41
2350Bandile MzolisaZwakalaM4:13:41
2351Jan TaljaardM4:13:41
2352Dean SuchardM4:13:42
2353 Glyn Roebert M 4:13:42
2354Letledi MasogaPolokwaneM4:13:45
2355 Niki Judelman F 4:13:45
2356Elliot KeyiOvertakersM4:13:45
2357Martin LaubscherBloemfontein AchillesM4:13:46
2358Angela WentzelArcelorMittalF4:13:46
2359Douglas TshabalalaCorrectional ServicesM4:13:47
2360 Stefan Willand M 4:13:47
2361 Kierhan Brown M 4:13:47
2362Ulla WalmisleyF4:13:47
2363Andile NgxisheBolandM4:13:48
2364Luyanda FemelaNedbank Running ClubM4:13:49
2365Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF4:13:50
2366Jan BrinkOuteniqua HarriersM4:13:50
2367Kenneth StephenAtlantic TriathlonM4:13:50
2368 Pierre Weber M 4:13:50
2369Allan GeddieNatal CarbineersM4:13:51
2370Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:13:51
2371Stephen MaraisMount EverestM4:13:51
2372Graeme ChongNedbank Running ClubM4:13:51
2373Bev SchultzCape Multisport ClubF4:13:52
2374George SpeelmanOld MutualM4:13:52
2375 Christian Ilunga M 4:13:52
2376Andy RamavhandaElim Clinic Athletic ClubM4:13:54
2377Nathan KitchingPEAACM4:13:55
2378Gerhard Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:56
2379 Raymond van Dongen M 4:13:56
2380Caroline TlowanaNedbank Running ClubF4:13:56
2381Kendra StoffbergDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:13:56
2382Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM4:13:56
2383Mpho MathabatheParliamentM4:13:57
2384Emile KoopmanWorcesterM4:13:57
2385Melvin KoopmanRainbowM4:13:58
2386Titiba YantaReal GijimasM4:14:01
2387Deon HumanSyngenta Kroonstad CollegiansM4:14:03
2388Tshepo KhozaFat CatsM4:14:03
2389Sindisiwe MdletshePaarlF4:14:03
2390Lelanie CorneliusTuksF4:14:03
2391Celeste JonesMelkbosstrandF4:14:03
2392Lorence NtimaneFat CatsM4:14:03
2393Pele TshikundamalemaNedbank Running ClubM4:14:04
2394Isak TheronStellenboschM4:14:04
2395Duduzile DyantyiTeam VitalityF4:14:10
2396Andrew McdavidWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:14:10
2397Andre BarnardoNedbank Running ClubM4:14:10
2398 Scott Biggs M 4:14:11
2399Tembuxolo KutuBrackenfellM4:14:12
2400Vicki RobinsonAtlantic TriathlonF4:14:14
2401 James Pringle M 4:14:17
2402Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM4:14:20
2403Elisha BerridgePEAACF4:14:21
2404Justin MiloBorn2RunM4:14:21
2405Jonathan ParsonageTeam VitalityM4:14:21
2406Vlasta PitroM4:14:23
2407Linda ShellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:14:23
2408Natalie SmitStrand Athletic ClubF4:14:25
2409Michelle CarnegieJeppe QuondamF4:14:27
2410Natale RoelofseWorcesterM4:14:31
2411 Raymond Houbert M 4:14:32
2412Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:14:33
2413Phil QumaM4:14:33
2414Michael WellsM4:14:34
2415 Bill Sass M 4:14:36
2416Ishmael HassaM4:14:37
2417Wayne de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:14:38
2418Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM4:14:39
2419 Laurent Bapst M 4:14:39
2420 Igsaan Noordien M 4:14:39
2421Kevin DeallendeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:41
2422Selby RasoesoeManoniM4:14:42
2423Phaphama MatshobaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM4:14:45
2424Winnie NkosiGermiston Callies HarriersF4:14:46
2425Gavin SacksRocky Road RunnersM4:14:47
2426Stefano MiglioreBedfordview Country ClubM4:14:48
2427Llze CrousAffiesF4:14:49
2428Louise MalherbeF4:14:49
2429 Liudmila Ermolaeva F 4:14:50
2430Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM4:14:51
2431Lorenzo Le RouxNedbank Running ClubM4:14:52
2432Sue UllyettAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:14:52
2433Lee-Ann WhiteheadBellville Running ClubF4:14:53
2434Nicholas KieckHillcrest VillagersM4:14:54
2435Xolile FakuMangaungM4:14:57
2436Khashane NkoaneTeam VitalityM4:14:57
2437Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM4:15:01
2438Sujitra RodhiranLangebaan StrandloopersF4:15:07
2439 Robyn Perry F 4:15:08
2440Shirwa RohmMelkbosstrandF4:15:08
2441Mzukisi NoqhamzaCentury CityM4:15:11
2442Michele JenningsSanlamF4:15:11
2443Vongani MbhokotaFourways Road RunnersM4:15:13
2444David SullivanAsics Athletic ClubM4:15:14
2445Eugene MaritzJeppe QuondamM4:15:15
2446Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM4:15:16
2447Mthobisi MagagulaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:16
2448Thabo PooeM4:15:22
2449Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:15:23
2450Marzanne SwanepoelStellenboschF4:15:24
2451 Vincenzia Leitich F 4:15:27
2452Dianda SnymanTuksF4:15:27
2453Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:15:27
2454 Rafael Dos Santos M 4:15:27
2455 Dan Matanga Mwenda M 4:15:27
2456Marthinus WagenerPick 'n PayM4:15:27
2457Ndabezitha MancobaEskom - ECM4:15:29
2458Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM4:15:29
2459Elaan CoetzeeWest CoastF4:15:30
2460Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM4:15:37
2461 Alexandra Pardoe F 4:15:37
2462Antony StevenLangebergM4:15:39
2463Elizabeth HekmaTeam VitalityF4:15:41
2464Richard AdamsTeam VitalityM4:15:42
2465 Jordan Peek F 4:15:42
2466 Maik Kammerer M 4:15:43
2467 Ilaria Germishuizen F 4:15:44
2468Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF4:15:44
2469Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:15:47
2470Joseph BainCorrectional ServicesM4:15:48
2471Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:15:48
2472Kathy ForssmanPaarlF4:15:51
2473Mthobisi Cameron SihlukuGugulethuM4:15:53
2474Taryn DoidgeF4:15:53
2475Thapelo NhlapoLegogote VillagersM4:15:55
2476 Sebastian de Romijn M 4:15:55
2477Colleen PeensBorn2RunF4:15:56
2478Alfred ArnoldM4:16:00
2479 Lizzy Taute F 4:16:01
2480Gareth PayneCape Multisport ClubM4:16:02
2481Inga MurisonSpartan HarriersF4:16:03
2482Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:16:04
2483Wouter ViljoenCape Multisport ClubM4:16:04
2484Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:04
2485 Paula Greenfield F 4:16:07
2486 Chrisan van der Merwe F 4:16:09
2487Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM4:16:10
2488Mafihle PhashaErwat Athletic ClubM4:16:10
2489Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:16:11
2490Elizabeth WinterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:16:13
2491Sharon NtshangaseTeam VitalityF4:16:13
2492Mnqobi MahlabaEast Griqualand StridersM4:16:15
2493Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF4:16:16
2494Deidre LaubscherHarmony StridersF4:16:17
2495Pieter CarstensCape Multisport ClubM4:16:19
2496Dale SargentBorn2RunM4:16:21
2497Ezit MalanOverkruinF4:16:21
2498Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:16:21
2499Clement ShirileleNedbank Running ClubM4:16:21
2500Chantal CatherineCentury CityF4:16:22
2501 Christof Wittig M 4:16:24
2502 Theo Bierman M 4:16:29
2503Monwabisi SiswanaIn TouchM4:16:30
2504Thandi MdlaloseSCAW HarriersF4:16:32
2505Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM4:16:32
2506Marietjie van LillAffiesF4:16:32
2507 Bertrand Thierry M 4:16:34
2508Thalita NelsonAffiesF4:16:36
2509 Jarryd Botha M 4:16:38
2510Mlamli MalukaziGugulethuM4:16:39
2511Dimakatso MashininiPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:16:41
2512Elizna ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:16:41
2513Shane ErasmusBredasdorpM4:16:42
2514Brian DlaminiThe Runner's StoreM4:16:43
2515Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM4:16:45
2516Dawid BoesakSanlamM4:16:45
2517Shela LekalakalaF4:16:47
2518Samuals MosothoBloemfontein AchillesM4:16:48
2519Erik SmitWest CoastM4:16:50
2520Denis RevelasRun/Walk for LifeM4:16:51
2521 Lorenzo Visentin M 4:16:53
2522Shamil JeppieCeltic HarriersM4:16:53
2523Ropafadzo BanhwaHarareF4:16:53
2524Elijah SibanyoniAerobics 4 AllM4:16:54
2525Mujahid BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:16:55
2526Derick CoetzeeM4:16:57
2527Munetaka KimuraPaarlM4:16:59
2528Christopher BakainagaU-BankM4:16:59
2529Abinaar MachusiEskom GijimasM4:17:03
2530Mari MalanAgapeF4:17:08
2531James BurnillDHS Old BoysM4:17:11
2532Richard NyathiGermiston Callies HarriersM4:17:11
2533Lindy TruterSave OrionF4:17:11
2534 Michael Turzynski M 4:17:12
2535Ralph AdamsTopformM4:17:14
2536Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:17:15
2537Laurianne DavignonObservatory Running ClubF4:17:17
2538Renier BekkerBrackenfellM4:17:18
2539Wynand MoutonM4:17:18
2540Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM4:17:20
2541David SmithVaalM4:17:20
2542Bridget ShermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:17:23
2543Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM4:17:23
2544Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:17:24
2545Natalie StanleyFish HoekF4:17:25
2546 Jannie Victor M 4:17:33
2547Shelley Von SeidelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:17:34
2548Elani SwanepoelIreneF4:17:34
2549Jaco SwanepoelIreneM4:17:34
2550 Juliana Kotze F 4:17:36
2551Minetta HofmeyrPretoriaF4:17:36
2552Gary GordgeModern AthleteM4:17:38
2553Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF4:17:38
2554 Kevin Frankental M 4:17:39
2555Kyle NtshuntshePinelandsM4:17:42
2556 Jo-Anne Janssen F 4:17:42
2557Themba SindaneSiyabuswa Athletic ClubM4:17:43
2558Hendrik KooiRavensmeadM4:17:45
2559Robert GraveAtlantic TriathlonM4:17:46
2560 Martin Janssen M 4:17:48
2561Carlo BothaAtlantic TriathlonM4:17:48
2562Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF4:17:49
2563Belinda BolteDolphin Coast StridersF4:17:52
2564Jack TruterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:17:53
2565Nceba JackSouth African National Defence ForceM4:17:53
2566Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM4:17:54
2567Modisaotsile MoshweshweEersterivierM4:17:56
2568Guy MckechnieWildrunnerM4:17:57
2569Maria GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF4:17:58
2570Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF4:17:59
2571Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF4:18:00
2572Charlene LabuschagneBorn2RunF4:18:01
2573Lehlohonolo SefaraF4:18:03
2574Lethabo SetshogoeCorrectional ServicesM4:18:05
2575Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF4:18:05
2576 Stefanie Theron F 4:18:06
2577Charmain MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF4:18:06
2578Kyle SchoemanTeam VitalityM4:18:11
2579Sandra WillmottBorn2RunF4:18:11
2580Tito SilihasaSouth African Reserve BankM4:18:11
2581Jonathan MillerPinelandsM4:18:15
2582Johannes de WeeRobertson Athletic ClubM4:18:18
2583Nomla NgwenzeCheetahsF4:18:19
2584Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM4:18:19
2585Rose RushtonF4:18:21
2586Ndumiso NqiwaCheetahsM4:18:23
2587Andries CoetzeeWest CoastM4:18:23
2588Dirk BrinkAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:18:23
2589Vernon MurtzPinelandsM4:18:26
2590 Kyle de Matteis M 4:18:27
2591Melody MentzWest CoastM4:18:28
2592Sizakele HantibiSAPSM4:18:28
2593Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:18:29
2594Zakhele ThathobaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:18:30
2595Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:18:30
2596Khotso MaobaWhite CityM4:18:30
2597Thapelo MosieaLanga Athletic ClubM4:18:30
2598 Judith Guntelach F 4:18:32
2599Dion MillsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:18:32
2600 Cameron Grinyer M 4:18:33
2601 Imran Fakroodeen M 4:18:33
2602Alesh NaidooSAPSM4:18:36
2603Jeffrey ZikalalaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:18:37
2604Mzukisi MesheckKhayelitshaM4:18:37
2605 Lumien Orton F 4:18:37
2606Afika DubazanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:18:37
2607Mziwamadoda SkosanaOld MutualM4:18:38
2608Nontsikelelo BeluTeam VitalityF4:18:39
2609Keegan FossKearsney StridersM4:18:40
2610 Simone Harris F 4:18:40
2611Kagiso SegoleM4:18:40
2612Andus DuvenagePaarlM4:18:42
2613 Gavin Anderson Team VitalityM 4:18:42
2614Vusumzi NtlantluVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:43
2615Petlo MatlouOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM4:18:43
2616William MkhabelaRainbowM4:18:44
2617Petronel GerberF4:18:49
2618Brian HeunisM4:18:50
2619Godwin LangM4:18:51
2620 Richard Small M 4:18:53
2621Chris OmahonyRand Athletic ClubM4:18:54
2622Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM4:18:54
2623 Chris Walley M 4:18:57
2624 Elmarie Mostert F 4:18:57
2625Siyabonga SilangweAmanzimtotiM4:18:57
2626Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:58
2627Rijk van ReenenCape Multisport ClubM4:18:58
2628Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM4:19:01
2629 Lorinda Jvrensburg F 4:19:02
2630Rynier van der WattIreneM4:19:03
2631Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:19:04
2632Johan HartnickNedbank Running ClubM4:19:04
2633Dmitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM4:19:05
2634Nico MaritzSanlamM4:19:05
2635Roanne ViljoenPaarlF4:19:08
2636Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:19:08
2637David HowardM4:19:08
2638Herbert ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:19:11
2639Pedro GoncalvesSedgefield StridersM4:19:11
2640Maureen Do CoutoRand Road WarriorsF4:19:12
2641Susan DevlinMelkbosstrandF4:19:15
2642Henry JordaanBloemfontein StridersM4:19:16
2643Peter OrtellAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:19:19
2644Karen GrundlingSanlamF4:19:20
2645Caryn KennedyHout Bay HarriersF4:19:22
2646 Michael Tuck M 4:19:23
2647 Carl Tyler M 4:19:23
2648 Sophie Miller F 4:19:24
2649Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:19:25
2650John KennedyHout Bay HarriersM4:19:25
2651 Mark Smith Spartan HarriersM 4:19:26
2652Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:19:26
2653Jared BrandRandburg HarriersM4:19:26
2654Gwyn FenshamKyalamiF4:19:26
2655Solly MalatsiAsics Athletic ClubM4:19:28
2656Timothy MatthysEdgemead RunnersM4:19:29
2657Andrew ThomsonMidackM4:19:29
2658Bradwin ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:29
2659Janine DonaldsonBorn2RunF4:19:30
2660 Gys Du Toit M 4:19:34
2661Mogamat AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM4:19:35
2662Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:19:35
2663 Shaun Portmann M 4:19:35
2664Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM4:19:35
2665Wendy SwielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:35
2666Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM4:19:36
2667 Rodrigo Albernaz M 4:19:36
2668Madimetsa MolekwaParliamentM4:19:37
2669Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:37
2670Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM4:19:37
2671 Chrisna Vorster F 4:19:37
2672Jan NorrisHilton HarriersF4:19:39
2673Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:40
2674Andre Janse van RensburgSunninghill StridersM4:19:41
2675Danie GeldenhuysLangebergM4:19:41
2676William BothaKimberley Road RunnersM4:19:42
2677Tebogo ChakeM4:19:42
2678Alida GeldenhuysLangebergF4:19:43
2679Thys BlomM4:19:44
2680 Andrew Glen M 4:19:44
2681 Chris Mynhardt M 4:19:45
2682Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM4:19:46
2683Zinyulise NaphakadeStrand Athletic ClubM4:19:47
2684 Matthew Brownie M 4:19:49
2685 Jackline Okeyo F 4:19:50
2686Malcolm FreedmanM4:19:51
2687Aldo PomarioCeltic HarriersM4:19:54
2688Kervina StemarTeam VitalityF4:19:57
2689 Madele Versfeld F 4:19:57
2690Anthony VianelloWest CoastM4:19:57
2691Afrika TauFat CatsM4:19:57
2692Zulpha NabeeTopformF4:20:02
2693Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM4:20:02
2694Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:20:04
2695Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM4:20:05
2696Vedanette PotgieterStellenboschF4:20:05
2697Peter van WykCape Multisport ClubM4:20:07
2698Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:20:07
2699Vusikaya MancapaMotherwellM4:20:08
2700Stefni CruywagenStellenboschF4:20:08
2701Pule PicoWest CoastM4:20:10
2702Thabo MokheleCorrectional ServicesM4:20:10
2703Mariza van der WaltRand Athletic ClubF4:20:10
2704Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:20:11
2705Stephan AlhadeffTeam VitalityM4:20:12
2706Morapeli RadileM4:20:17
2707Chrizelda DavelTuksF4:20:17
2708Dumisani NdevuPinelandsM4:20:17
2709Vuyani MtananaM4:20:17
2710Nelia van der WaltPretoriaF4:20:17
2711Eugene WilliamsM4:20:18
2712Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF4:20:18
2713Alistair LongmanCeltic HarriersM4:20:18
2714 Elrita Blignaut F 4:20:19
2715Jeff RamokokaTeam VitalityM4:20:20
2716 Saul Weiner M 4:20:21
2717Vaughan SoutheyBellville Running ClubM4:20:21
2718Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM4:20:22
2719Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM4:20:23
2720Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM4:20:23
2721Tseliso MakoroEskom GijimasM4:20:28
2722Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF4:20:29
2723Ben BwalyaGaborone StridersM4:20:29
2724Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:20:31
2725Marek RanoszekVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:20:33
2726Gregg SmithM4:20:38
2727Bertha Du PlessisOuteniqua HarriersF4:20:38
2728Sidney CleophasPinelandsM4:20:39
2729Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF4:20:39
2730Corne HattinghOuteniqua HarriersF4:20:39
2731Kayla JacksonCape Multisport ClubF4:20:42
2732Msindisi MakaulaNedbank Running ClubM4:20:43
2733Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM4:20:45
2734Mwandireya KundhlandeVuthaF4:20:46
2735Abraham MostertBrackenfellM4:20:48
2736Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:20:48
2737Kgotso JonaseM4:20:50
2738 Marcel Rathbone M 4:20:50
2739Tsholofelo TsianePolokwaneF4:20:52
2740Amanda QuinBedfordview Country ClubF4:20:52
2741Valencia HlopheKlerksdorpF4:20:53
2742Neziswa MdakaTeam VitalityF4:20:54
2743Evans NtjaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:20:55
2744Lizette van NiekerkF4:20:55
2745 Carla van Stryp F 4:20:58
2746Tim BriscoeDurban Athletic ClubM4:20:59
2747Alana StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:21:01
2748Wendy AncillJeppe QuondamF4:21:01
2749Roger CoylesM4:21:08
2750Carin VenterBorn2RunF4:21:08
2751Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM4:21:10
2752Sharon MartinSpartan HarriersF4:21:12
2753Lizani ManjeziReal GijimasM4:21:12
2754 Bradley Voges M 4:21:15
2755Philip BosmanIn TouchM4:21:15
2756Thabiso ThekisoPamojaM4:21:15
2757Nicholas KinghornEdgemead RunnersM4:21:17
2758Richard ScottPinelandsM4:21:17
2759 George Cayanis M 4:21:20
2760Peter ComminGoodwood HarriersM4:21:21
2761Rael SalkinderM4:21:23
2762Nadia GonsalvesPEAACF4:21:25
2763 Marietjie Steyn F 4:21:25
2764 Niel Steyn M 4:21:31
2765Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:21:32
2766Mzwandile HewuWest CoastM4:21:33
2767Richard MundembeWest CoastM4:21:34
2768 Melvin Gesoond M 4:21:35
2769Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:21:35
2770Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM4:21:35
2771 Arno Jordaan M 4:21:38
2772Sabrina ChestermanAtlantic TriathlonF4:21:46
2773Kaya MfonoVukani Cycling ClubM4:21:47
2774 Gavin Bell M 4:21:48
2775Hazel AdonisF4:21:49
2776Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:21:52
2777Heleen MillsAtlantic TriathlonF4:21:52
2778 Jamaine Cloete M 4:21:53
2779Lintseng MolabaAerobics 4 AllF4:21:54
2780Nsika MasondoRunning InnM4:21:57
2781Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:21:58
2782Alwyn KoortsM4:22:02
2783Petro LabuschagneF4:22:05
2784Linelle WhiteheadLangebergF4:22:07
2785Ezekial NtiwaneNkomazi Sports ClubM4:22:08
2786Genee LeonardF4:22:09
2787Thembani VelebhayiBellville Running ClubM4:22:14
2788Tanya UngererGet FitF4:22:15
2789Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF4:22:16
2790Tshilidzi TshiguvhoDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM4:22:18
2791Samuel MtsweniAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:22:18
2792Johan DoumanSanlamM4:22:26
2793Rudzani MuhanganeiDiepkloofM4:22:30
2794Paul MokoneTeam VitalityM4:22:33
2795Enver JafferRun/Walk for LifeM4:22:33
2796Ricado BeukesCape Multisport ClubM4:22:35
2797 Alastair Herbertson M 4:22:36
2798William PetersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:22:36
2799Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF4:22:37
2800Rohanda OosthuizenTuksF4:22:40
2801Sive KepoloKhayelitshaM4:22:41
2802 Edward Brand M 4:22:42
2803Mia MockeAsics Athletic ClubF4:22:42
2804Sipho TsokelaCorrectional ServicesM4:22:43
2805Jeremy DicksonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:22:44
2806Kgopotso MatabogeTitans LifestyleF4:22:44
2807Ralph GotsellLangebaan StrandloopersM4:22:44
2808Joel JacksonTeam VitalityM4:22:45
2809Gavin HarpurWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:22:46
2810Linda TuckerFish HoekF4:22:47
2811Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF4:22:47
2812Adolphina PhiriAerobics 4 AllF4:22:47
2813Johanna MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:22:48
2814Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF4:22:50
2815Julie CampbellWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:22:51
2816Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM4:22:54
2817 Jolandi Grace F 4:22:54
2818Marcelle GreefArcelorMittalF4:22:55
2819Mmangwato MabuselaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF4:22:55
2820Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF4:22:56
2821Katherine MorrisAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF4:22:58
2822 Mark Stoffels M 4:22:58
2823Roland PeroldM4:22:59
2824 Nicholas Trytsman M 4:23:00
2825Wellington GovhaWest CoastM4:23:01
2826Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:23:02
2827Joaehny CampherM4:23:04
2828Alex ZondoTeam VitalityM4:23:04
2829Karin MaritzRun/Walk for LifeF4:23:05
2830Craig EllisM4:23:08
2831Sduduzo MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM4:23:08
2832Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM4:23:08
2833 John Cunningham M 4:23:09
2834Caroline MatsimelaTeam VitalityF4:23:09
2835 Marisa Nolly F 4:23:09
2836 Kim Laubscher F 4:23:12
2837Nthabiseng TinteGoldfields FET CollegeF4:23:12
2838Nicolene ShawTeam VitalityF4:23:14
2839 Robbie Kreymborg M 4:23:17
2840Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM4:23:22
2841Struan CampbellTeam VitalityM4:23:23
2842Hedi van der WattF4:23:24
2843Zimkitha MagwentshuEskom - ECF4:23:25
2844Chris MollerHartenbos DrawwersM4:23:25
2845Marc RolfeWhalersM4:23:26
2846 Andrew Finlayson M 4:23:27
2847Monika VowlesDHS Old BoysF4:23:29
2848Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:29
2849Elias BeredaNational Health Laboratory ServiceM4:23:30
2850Bennie HickmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:23:30
2851 Maryanne Finlayson F 4:23:30
2852Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:23:31
2853Du Bruyn JonkerCape Multisport ClubM4:23:31
2854Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF4:23:32
2855Phikolomzi NobazaMetropolitanM4:23:34
2856Monwabisi LitshieDiepkloofM4:23:37
2857Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:23:39
2858Fahmy GalantGugulethuM4:23:41
2859Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM4:23:46
2860Mogale PhakediZwakalaM4:23:46
2861Anele GinyaParliamentM4:23:47
2862Vhutshilo MpotiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:23:50
2863 Anne Saari F 4:23:52
2864Zakhele MkhizeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:23:53
2865Maans DreyerM4:23:54
2866Gareth ShawFit 2000M4:23:55
2867Sean FeatonbyAtlantic TriathlonM4:23:55
2868Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM4:23:56
2869 Bernard Du Preez M 4:23:56
2870Ernest ChabanguMoreteleM4:23:58
2871Erica MadeleynF4:23:58
2872Kenosi NkosiPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:23:58
2873Kevin AfrikanerEersterustM4:24:01
2874Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF4:24:03
2875Gilbert MatitiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:24:05
2876Bronwyn WeyersBrackenfellF4:24:06
2877Daniel ClarenceM4:24:06
2878Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM4:24:08
2879Ayesha KhanRandburg HarriersF4:24:11
2880Sharon BothmaBrackenfellF4:24:11
2881Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF4:24:11
2882Rene MareeBellville Running ClubF4:24:14
2883Alessio GiuricichUniversity of Cape TownM4:24:14
2884Sihle LukheleGugulethuM4:24:17
2885Ellie OlivierAkasiaF4:24:17
2886Jono McgillM4:24:17
2887Ryan JonasM4:24:20
2888 Richard Mudd M 4:24:21
2889Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM4:24:22
2890Pierre RabiePinelandsM4:24:22
2891Nokuthula GulwaTeam VitalityF4:24:23
2892 Zivanai Sokiri M 4:24:26
2893Lifa GalelaGugulethuM4:24:28
2894Reshen SookooramUgu Athletic ClubM4:24:29
2895Shahiem HoltmanOmmiedraai FriendsM4:24:31
2896Jacqui DurrantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:24:32
2897Apiwe FaliTeam VitalityM4:24:32
2898Alison KouvarellisF4:24:34
2899Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic TriathlonF4:24:34
2900Calvin KroutzPaarlM4:24:34
2901Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:24:38
2902Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:24:38
2903Marc RombergTeam VitalityM4:24:39
2904 David Kitley M 4:24:39
2905Marius ZeeieMadiba Bay WarriorsM4:24:42
2906 Jaco van Stryp M 4:24:42
2907Jaco SteenkampOuteniqua HarriersM4:24:42
2908 Silas Andries Mashilo M 4:24:44
2909Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF4:24:44
2910Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:45
2911Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:24:46
2912Siyabulela SokomaniM4:24:46
2913Mziyanda MxatuleGugulethuM4:24:46
2914Casper SteenkampM4:24:47
2915Morne OosthuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:24:52
2916Shadow MokoloGugulethuM4:24:53
2917Felicia TandyWest CoastF4:24:56
2918Mahomed MoolaSave OrionM4:24:56
2919Lian VisagieCape Multisport ClubM4:24:57
2920Richard MeldauCeltic HarriersM4:24:58
2921Mpho KubeloDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M4:24:58
2922Quentin SchoemanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:24:59
2923Reza KhanAtlantic TriathlonM4:25:00
2924Paul BrittainWildrunnerM4:25:01
2925William SnydersElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:25:03
2926Nols WieseSAPSM4:25:04
2927Vernon BallSydenhamM4:25:04
2928Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM4:25:05
2929 Stuart Mann Fourways Road RunnersM 4:25:06
2930 John Botha M 4:25:10
2931Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:25:10
2932Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM4:25:11
2933 Justin Hausle M 4:25:11
2934 Jon Walters M 4:25:12
2935Brandon JacksonWestvilleM4:25:13
2936Matthys HeynsLangebergM4:25:14
2937Bradley AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:25:14
2938Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF4:25:15
2939 Genevieve Oldfield F 4:25:18
2940Lucky MabokelaSunninghill StridersM4:25:18
2941 Elena Zwick F 4:25:23
2942Nceba SamFat CatsM4:25:25
2943Andre BroerseTeam VitalityM4:25:25
2944Anele MahlaweAurecon Athletic ClubM4:25:26
2945Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM4:25:26
2946Lumetsi KgomoTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF4:25:27
2947Mpho MasogaArcadiaM4:25:34
2948 Nina Maritz F 4:25:35
2949Bradley ParkM4:25:35
2950 Anastasia Keizan F 4:25:36
2951Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM4:25:37
2952Debbie HollandDolphin Coast StridersF4:25:37
2953Courtnee ClarkSAPSF4:25:38
2954Jans van WykSomerset StridersM4:25:39
2955Marcus NaidooTeam VitalityM4:25:40
2956 Iris Haehner F 4:25:42
2957Corne ConradieNedbank Running ClubM4:25:44
2958Hannerie BoshoffUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF4:25:44
2959Luke WalkerModern AthleteM4:25:46
2960Neil CampbellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:25:48
2961 Christo Horn M 4:25:51
2962Thomas StavridesM4:25:52
2963Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF4:25:54
2964Lindani SokoKhayelitshaM4:25:55
2965Dumisani MngadiParliamentM4:25:56
2966 Pierre Steenkamp M 4:25:58
2967Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM4:25:59
2968Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:26:00
2969Katlego LetsoaloFat CatsM4:26:00
2970Willemien StephensonKyalamiF4:26:04
2971Mapala MakgalwaZwakalaM4:26:04
2972Marcel VermeulenPaarlM4:26:05
2973Roshan BhanaTeam VitalityM4:26:05
2974Mieke CliftF4:26:05
2975 Welcome Mene M 4:26:08
2976Martin RabieRavensmeadM4:26:08
2977 Dylan Heard M 4:26:12
2978Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF4:26:15
2979Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF4:26:15
2980Tintswalo ShikwambaneZwakalaF4:26:15
2981Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF4:26:18
2982Graham HoughWest CoastM4:26:19
2983Paula HarveyDHS Old BoysF4:26:22
2984Laura CoetzeeKimberley Military Athletic ClubF4:26:22
2985Mareli NieuwoudtF4:26:22
2986 Tiaan van As M 4:26:23
2987Hubert NteyiCeltic HarriersM4:26:23
2988Jaco SmitStrand Athletic ClubM4:26:26
2989Lee StemmetFit 2000M4:26:27
2990Wendy HawesRandburg HarriersF4:26:27
2991Craig PriceM4:26:29
2992Ryan VenterM4:26:30
2993Lucas JamesOld MutualM4:26:31
2994Theo van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:26:33
2995 Sergio Davilla M 4:26:33
2996Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:26:33
2997Tinashe NyakwendeNedbank Running ClubM4:26:33
2998Hanna AkokpariGugulethuM4:26:34
2999Francisca MawandeGugulethuF4:26:34
3000Clyde LotteringMuirite StridersM4:26:34
3001Brett KarlsonSavagesM4:26:35
3002Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:26:36
3003Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:26:37
3004Sandile SigilaGugulethuM4:26:38
3005 Alexis van der Merwe M 4:26:40
3006Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF4:26:41
3007Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM4:26:43
3008Julieann MichaelWildrunnerF4:26:43
3009 Johan Liebenberg Pentagon PistolsM 4:26:45
3010Helena NollFaku ChiefsF4:26:46
3011Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM4:26:46
3012Theuns PotgieterPentagon PistolsM4:26:47
3013Ravi GovenderTeam VitalityM4:26:47
3014Liz KarlsonF4:26:48
3015Mark LeonardWest CoastM4:26:52
3016Sascha BreussM4:26:54
3017Theo OttoHartenbos DrawwersM4:26:56
3018 Fanny Chevallereau F 4:26:56
3019Anneke OttoHartenbos DrawwersF4:26:57
3020Francois VersterBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:27:00
3021Robyn CurranDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:27:00
3022 Sergios Tsianos M 4:27:01
3023Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:27:01
3024Marylee XenakisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:27:06
3025Rean OlivierBellville Running ClubM4:27:06
3026Diane HeymanBorn2RunF4:27:06
3027Shaheed JassiemOld MutualM4:27:08
3028Ohentse ThipeKimberley HarriersM4:27:10
3029Daniel GithinjiM4:27:12
3030David ScheppeningPinelandsM4:27:12
3031Mthenjwa RadebeFitness from AfricaM4:27:15
3032Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM4:27:18
3033Donald MatjudaGugulethuM4:27:18
3034Dywili SiyabulelaCape Multisport ClubM4:27:18
3035Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:27:19
3036Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF4:27:20
3037Bulela SidloyiOld MutualM4:27:22
3038Peter CaskiePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:27:25
3039Kgaume MakgooRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM4:27:26
3040Nandipha LubuzoNedbank Running ClubF4:27:26
3041Michael KoningFish HoekM4:27:26
3042 Nielen Du Toit M 4:27:28
3043Lesley KgetseSoweto Athletic ClubM4:27:30
3044Aleida Zarraga-PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:27:30
3045Benjamin LaymanSouth African National Defence ForceM4:27:30
3046Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM4:27:31
3047 Lindsay Davis-Hannibal F 4:27:33
3048 Dean Finkelstein M 4:27:34
3049 Lesley Andrews M 4:27:34
3050Tertius SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:27:39
3051Sonja SteynCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:27:39
3052Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF4:27:41
3053Riehan GroenewaldStellenboschM4:27:42
3054Nabeel MohamedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:27:42
3055Vusi MsuthwanaBluewater Bay Road RunnersM4:27:43
3056Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:45
3057Nhlanhla NyembeTeam VitalityM4:27:46
3058Roche FlewinBrackenfellM4:27:46
3059Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM4:27:46
3060Rubin PatherRand Athletic ClubM4:27:46
3061Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:47
3062 Sarah Brownlee F 4:27:48
3063Mojalefa LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:27:48
3064 Kristylee Campbell F 4:27:50
3065Karel SwanepoelPretoria Police Marathon ClubM4:27:51
3066Paul NelIreneM4:27:51
3067Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:52
3068Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:52
3069Muofhe NemanashiTeam VitalityF4:27:53
3070 Marc Whitmill M 4:27:53
3071Roberto MathysIn TouchM4:27:54
3072Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:27:54
3073Kathleen KischkeF4:27:58
3074 George Robinson M 4:27:58
3075Maphare NkgadimaFirst National Bank RunnersM4:27:59
3076Velaphi NtuliEskom GijimasM4:28:00
3077Thato Meka32GiF4:28:04
3078 Schalk Joubert M 4:28:04
3079Ryan JosselAtlantic TriathlonM4:28:05
3080Sisa NjongweTeam VitalityM4:28:05
3081Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:28:06
3082Cornel BothaM4:28:06
3083Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:28:07
3084Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:07
3085Strymar StrydomBlue DownsM4:28:08
3086 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 4:28:08
3087Jenny SilberbauerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:09
3088 Rory Jossel M 4:28:09
3089 Christo Whittle M 4:28:10
3090Juddy NjalunguSAPSF4:28:12
3091 Stephanie Byrne F 4:28:13
3092Julie WalkerNedbank Running ClubF4:28:13
3093Wendy HvidstenWhalersF4:28:13
3094Cally PatchittTeam VitalityF4:28:14
3095 Stewart Plimsoll M 4:28:15
3096Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM4:28:16
3097David LangKlerksdorpM4:28:17
3098Michael SwartSanlamM4:28:17
3099Nnana KoaliEskom GijimasF4:28:17
3100Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM4:28:20
3101Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM4:28:21
3102Wynnie SwanepoelMetropolitanF4:28:21
3103Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF4:28:22
3104Maidi KgokoloCorrectional ServicesF4:28:22
3105 Alisha Crous F 4:28:23
3106Mandla DlaminiBrackenfellM4:28:24
3107Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF4:28:25
3108Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF4:28:28
3109Nina HesslerF4:28:29
3110Brenda AshfordBorn2RunF4:28:32
3111 Yunhua Chen F 4:28:34
3112Ken MsukuNedbank Running ClubM4:28:35
3113Alistair MoorhouseDeloitteM4:28:35
3114Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM4:28:39
3115Pieter VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:28:39
3116Marisa SmalbergerF4:28:45
3117Raymond SitholeThe Runner's StoreM4:28:45
3118Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF4:28:45
3119Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM4:28:46
3120Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:50
3121Elke BrinkLove RunningF4:28:51
3122Kelly CameronDHS Old BoysF4:28:51
3123Lara ChantBluffF4:28:52
3124Alan ScreenM4:28:52
3125Edward SimonKimberley Road RunnersM4:28:53
3126 Michael Craven M 4:28:55
3127Charmaine ViviersPaarlF4:28:56
3128Hajee AlliJacarandaM4:28:56
3129Cobus de VilliersM4:28:57
3130Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM4:28:57
3131Faan LangenhovenSanlamM4:28:59
3132Mohamed ShaikVukani Cycling ClubM4:28:59
3133Letoko RamafokoAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:28:59
3134Christie EngelbrechtM4:29:01
3135Hannes WesselsM4:29:02
3136Themba MathebulaIreneM4:29:03
3137 Wesley Bell M 4:29:04
3138Wellington MangenaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:29:04
3139Michael ChannonTeam VitalityM4:29:04
3140Teko MojakiTeam VitalityM4:29:05
3141Selma van der MerweF4:29:05
3142Dewald BeketTeam VitalityM4:29:07
3143 Kevin Dayton M 4:29:09
3144Selwyn SolomonSoul CityM4:29:09
3145Tania JenkinsonMelkbosstrandF4:29:10
3146Floricius BeukesGroot ConstantiaM4:29:10
3147Burgert MareeBishopsM4:29:11
3148Willem SteynBishopsM4:29:12
3149Quinton PienaarTeam VitalityM4:29:12
3150Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM4:29:13
3151Hein GerickeCape Multisport ClubM4:29:14
3152 James Surgey M 4:29:15
3153Liezel PienaarTeam VitalityF4:29:15
3154Janna JenkinsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:29:15
3155Lindsay WalkerF4:29:16
3156Steven van WykGugulethuM4:29:16
3157Xolani NtsimangoTransnetM4:29:16
3158Sabelo HlatshwayoCity of TshwaneM4:29:17
3159Oloff BerghUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:29:18
3160Bernard Le RouxBellville Running ClubM4:29:21
3161Sharmentheren NaickerNedbank Running ClubM4:29:21
3162Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM4:29:22
3163Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF4:29:22
3164Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF4:29:24
3165Yacoob SoniOasis CrescentM4:29:26
3166David FerreiraFish HoekM4:29:26
3167Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM4:29:29
3168Brenda NellRun/Walk for LifeF4:29:30
3169Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:30
3170Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:31
3171Mark CarstensM4:29:33
3172Pumzile NdzumekaGugulethuM4:29:34
3173Mandy BanksSACS Old BoysF4:29:34
3174Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF4:29:34
3175Khayalethu SitshaluzaMetropolitanF4:29:34
3176Tlaleng MeleniTeam VitalityF4:29:35
3177Monde NgxangxaDepartment of Public WorksM4:29:37
3178Sibusiso JeleTeam VitalityM4:29:37
3179Tembelani MabongoNedbank Running ClubM4:29:39
3180Jared OberholzerDHS Old BoysM4:29:40
3181Rafeeq AriefdienOld MutualM4:29:41
3182Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM4:29:42
3183 James Hellawell M 4:29:42
3184Nolizwi MagwagwaWest CoastF4:29:44
3185Talana PrinslooF4:29:44
3186Russell WestermanCrusaders - KZNM4:29:45
3187 Gavriel Bricker M 4:29:46
3188Ashley van StadenM4:29:46
3189Tebogo MoloisaneIreneM4:29:46
3190Mlamli PapuAdventists Athletic ClubM4:29:46
3191Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:29:46
3192Edwin SteynM4:29:48
3193Karyn Da CostaCarbineers - WPF4:29:49
3194 Alfred Nyani M 4:29:49
3195Isaac MalgasEdgemead RunnersM4:29:50
3196Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:29:50
3197Nosisa MtitiAdventists Athletic ClubF4:29:51
3198Muneeba AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:29:52
3199Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:29:53
3200James CarolessenCeltic HarriersM4:29:53
3201Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:29:53
3202Thato LekhoboStandard BankM4:29:54
3203Stanton JansenBredasdorpM4:29:55
3204Burger HarryLangebaan StrandloopersM4:29:57
3205Paige Lee32GiF4:29:57
3206 Alain Ribaut M 4:29:59
3207Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:30:00
3208Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM4:30:03
3209Jonathan Mandell32GiM4:30:03
3210Luzzanne GraceGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:30:03
3211Ryan OdonovanFourways Road RunnersM4:30:06
3212Andrew Mac PhersonWest CoastM4:30:08
3213Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:30:09
3214Zivanai ChapandukaMorningside Country ClubM4:30:10
3215Leandi van HeerdenTeam VitalityF4:30:10
3216Rex McGregorDHS Old BoysM4:30:13
3217Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM4:30:16
3218Jacques van HeerdenTeam VitalityM4:30:16
3219Siza MazibukoCentury CityF4:30:16
3220Heide DerbyshirePaarlF4:30:19
3221Louis MassynGoudveld MultisportM4:30:19
3222Riaan SmalbergerCorrectional ServicesM4:30:20
3223Lyndon BagleyNedbank Running ClubM4:30:20
3224Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM4:30:21
3225Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF4:30:22
3226Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM4:30:22
3227Tswinyane MotlalehiPetroSA Running ClubM4:30:23
3228Sadika JadwatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:30:23
3229Mariam DomingoF4:30:23
3230Anika DelicioAtlantic TriathlonF4:30:27
3231Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalM4:30:34
3232Cathy GrobbelaarSavagesF4:30:34
3233Ros SiddleF4:30:36
3234Mthokozisi DlaminiNewcastle HarriersM4:30:37
3235Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:30:37
3236Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:30:39
3237 Cameron Anley M 4:30:39
3238Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF4:30:41
3239 Allie Baderoen M 4:30:41
3240Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM4:30:42
3241Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM4:30:42
3242 Phakamisa Sizani M 4:30:44
3243Martin CassidyTeam VitalityM4:30:44
3244Nicholas SmithMATESM4:30:45
3245Justine SharplesOuteniqua HarriersF4:30:45
3246Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF4:30:45
3247Robert de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:30:46
3248 Achmat Isaacs M 4:30:48
3249Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:30:49
3250Jen MullerF4:30:50
3251Silindile SitholeBorn2RunF4:30:50
3252 Dzingai Machingawuta M 4:30:50
3253Refilwe SeatlhodiGugulethuF4:30:50
3254 Richard Burns M 4:30:51
3255Melanie SherTeam VitalityF4:30:51
3256Jonathan MoetiVertical SpacesM4:30:52
3257Morwape PatjaneSunninghill StridersM4:30:52
3258Christian HitimanaSpartan HarriersM4:30:52
3259Kgake MakgobaLove RunningM4:30:52
3260Lonel SamuelsTelkomM4:30:53
3261Daniel MalherbeGoudveld MultisportM4:30:53
3262Nhlamulo SewelaRocky Road RunnersM4:30:53
3263 Darren Pogir M 4:30:55
3264 Mbongeni Mathibela M 4:30:57
3265Thandiswa MancobaEskom - ECF4:30:57
3266Jongimpi PapuM4:30:58
3267Neil HoffmanSoul CityM4:30:58
3268 David Stronach M 4:30:58
3269Julie SargentF4:30:59
3270Amanda KoenSatoriF4:30:59
3271Reed OlivierBlue DownsM4:30:59
3272Jerome van BoomenBorn2RunM4:31:00
3273Makete ThemaAerobics 4 AllM4:31:00
3274Hanlie SnymanTeam VitalityF4:31:00
3275Mziyanda NkonyenoGugulethuM4:31:01
3276Mhinga BaloyiM4:31:02
3277Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM4:31:02
3278Andile KrabaEskom - GNM4:31:02
3279Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM4:31:03
3280Kgosi LekabeSoweto CabalM4:31:03
3281Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM4:31:03
3282Lindiwe MtsweniAerobics 4 AllF4:31:03
3283Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF4:31:03
3284Felicity HobbsAtlantic TriathlonF4:31:04
3285Michael VorsterM4:31:04
3286 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 4:31:04
3287Garrick JohnsonSpartan HarriersM4:31:05
3288Francis WheelerHelderberg HarriersM4:31:06
3289Sipho MbulaneACSAM4:31:06
3290 Johan Heyl M 4:31:06
3291Larissa KrajasichRun/Walk for LifeF4:31:06
3292 Sunday Kambole M 4:31:06
3293Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF4:31:09
3294Marius SmitAtlantic TriathlonM4:31:09
3295Dianne TrautmanWildrunnerF4:31:09
3296Mogamat BehardienM4:31:10
3297Nicolien van der LindeRun/Walk for LifeF4:31:11
3298Jaco SmithWest CoastM4:31:12
3299Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:31:12
3300Tyler MonicaCarlton Athletic ClubF4:31:13
3301Rob BillimoreWest CoastM4:31:13
3302Jp DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubM4:31:14
3303 Lelani Joubert F 4:31:15
3304Solette SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:31:17
3305Roelof RossouwM4:31:18
3306Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM4:31:20
3307Manape MalebanaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:31:22
3308Anthony ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM4:31:22
3309Handre LourensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:23
3310 Chris Hendricks M 4:31:23
3311Mphidiseng ZwaneNedbank Running ClubF4:31:23
3312Rueben RikhotsoFat CatsM4:31:26
3313Jennifer GithaigaUniversity of Cape TownF4:31:26
3314Barry OmahonyHarfield HarriersM4:31:26
3315Dikwete MaupeTeam VitalityM4:31:26
3316Sharon RossouwF4:31:26
3317Nathaniel MentorM4:31:26
3318Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF4:31:27
3319Gregory LungaTeam VitalityM4:31:27
3320Willem Le RouxAtlantic TriathlonM4:31:29
3321Vincent BoscueloSCAW HarriersM4:31:32
3322Anne-Marie HeerschapMelkbosstrandF4:31:33
3323Jonathan LevyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:31:35
3324 Kahn Howie M 4:31:36
3325Roberto van GaalenBorn2RunM4:31:36
3326Mari AckermanBrackenfellF4:31:37
3327Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:31:38
3328Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:42
3329Debbie BlakeRunavationF4:31:44
3330Daniel WishniaPEAACM4:31:45
3331Nicodemas JohnsonWellingtonM4:31:46
3332Liz BlumenthalGugulethuF4:31:47
3333Pule MothibeCSIRM4:31:48
3334Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM4:31:49
3335 Bianca Loughran F 4:31:50
3336Alan GreenWest CoastM4:31:52
3337Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:31:53
3338 Robert Broll M 4:31:53
3339Noma CamaneNedbank Running ClubF4:31:54
3340Heleene SchreuderCape Multisport ClubF4:31:55
3341Thando SompetaOld MutualM4:31:56
3342Andre van VuurenHermanus WhalersM4:31:56
3343 Anissa Kadi F 4:31:57
3344 Lesley Loock F 4:31:58
3345Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM4:32:00
3346Karel DanielsTransnetM4:32:01
3347Ettiene StonePentagon PistolsM4:32:03
3348 Maria Esteves F 4:32:04
3349Stephan BothaNedbank Running ClubM4:32:06
3350 Nomonde Kralo. F 4:32:08
3351Amri WilliamsonBrackenfellF4:32:08
3352Maryke NeizelNedbank Running ClubF4:32:09
3353Kabole NchabelengTeam VitalityM4:32:15
3354Tshosi MotsumiSasolburgM4:32:15
3355 Marc Machtelinckx M 4:32:16
3356Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport ClubM4:32:18
3357 Elizma van Lill F 4:32:22
3358Donald GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:23
3359Tsepang ShongweTeam VitalityM4:32:23
3360Phindile MteshanaGugulethuF4:32:26
3361Claire BreetzkeCharloF4:32:27
3362Cinzia MatrasciaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:32:28
3363Ankia WepenerNedbank Running ClubF4:32:29
3364Marel VictorNedbank Running ClubF4:32:32
3365Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF4:32:32
3366Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM4:32:32
3367 Almarie Jansen van Rensburg F 4:32:32
3368Antonie ChristiePinelandsM4:32:34
3369Lana OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:32:34
3370Amy HislopF4:32:35
3371 Lasith Madurasinghe M 4:32:35
3372Ezekiel VilakaziCentury CityM4:32:37
3373 Ettienne Marx M 4:32:39
3374Nicolas CardenasM4:32:40
3375Fernid WeberTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:32:41
3376Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM4:32:42
3377Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF4:32:45
3378Umashi DhlaminiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:32:45
3379Boingotlo NthebeParliamentM4:32:47
3380 Yunus Davids M 4:32:47
3381Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF4:32:48
3382Khalied HansloPEAACM4:32:50
3383Deon VisagieCentury CityM4:32:50
3384Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM4:32:53
3385Malesela LekotoRunavationM4:32:54
3386Vuyo PanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:32:55
3387Rene WebsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:32:55
3388Elizabeth Do RegoF4:32:57
3389 Jonathan Mccallum M 4:33:01
3390Cindy JacobsF4:33:03
3391Heinrich van RensburgKlerksdorpM4:33:04
3392Charles ChirumeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:33:04
3393Paul de KlerkSanlamM4:33:06
3394Stephen LawrenceSanlamM4:33:08
3395Simon BosSishen Athletic ClubM4:33:09
3396Gangatha MkelePanorama Running ClubM4:33:10
3397Phumlani ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:33:11
3398 Paul Cameron M 4:33:12
3399Makgotso MafafaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF4:33:12
3400Jane VincentOuteniqua HarriersF4:33:13
3401 Betsy Rabie F 4:33:14
3402 Sarah Blyth F 4:33:15
3403Paul GebhardtSunninghill StridersM4:33:16
3404Kahmie SamboOld MutualM4:33:17
3405Timothy WoodSpartan HarriersM4:33:17
3406Tasneem AlexanderNantesF4:33:17
3407Kgopolo NkhumiseM4:33:17
3408 Vanessa Mcbride F 4:33:18
3409Greg FrostM4:33:18
3410Christopher FinlayDHS Old BoysM4:33:18
3411Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:33:19
3412Thami MthembuAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:33:19
3413Ntlafalo SekhotoCorrectional ServicesM4:33:20
3414Joel MatomeCorrectional ServicesM4:33:20
3415Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF4:33:21
3416Nosipho MtsheaPolokwaneF4:33:21
3417Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF4:33:23
3418Lebogang KoteloCorrectional ServicesF4:33:23
3419Ebrahim KleinsmithBo-KaapM4:33:24
3420Edri van der MerweGreen Mile Athletic ClubF4:33:26
3421Sonia ScheepersGreen Mile Athletic ClubF4:33:26
3422Qaisar MehmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:26
3423Johan van der MerweGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:33:26
3424Ben KokelaPamojaM4:33:26
3425Lesiba RamashalaAddicted to LifeM4:33:27
3426Salisha LautonCentury CityF4:33:28
3427Tristan SpinkDHS Old BoysM4:33:32
3428Matthew PetersWildrunnerM4:33:32
3429Kholo SebeshoTeam VitalityF4:33:32
3430Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:33:33
3431Karen CoetzeeAtlantic TriathlonF4:33:33
3432Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM4:33:34
3433Pamella MkhithiMetropolitanF4:33:34
3434Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF4:33:34
3435 Brett Blackburn M 4:33:36
3436Jason BaileyM4:33:37
3437Maureen BaikediFordF4:33:39
3438Amori HanekomHerbalifeF4:33:39
3439Isaac de JagerPaarlM4:33:40
3440Bonang GwampiAddicted to LifeF4:33:41
3441Stuart HillRand Athletic ClubM4:33:41
3442Ketla MadilengAddicted to LifeF4:33:41
3443Tlabo ThokoloCorrectional ServicesM4:33:42
3444Suhail GaniJozi X TrainingM4:33:42
3445Ben PearseM4:33:42
3446Muhammad SanglayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:43
3447Amukelani HlaisiFat CatsM4:33:43
3448 Limont Lehman M 4:33:45
3449Thomas JacobsPaarlM4:33:46
3450Anthony MeyerPaarlM4:33:48
3451Michelle Le GrangeKPMG Running ClubF4:33:49
3452Sharief PansareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:33:50
3453Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:33:50
3454Paulvin WebsterMitchell's Plain TitansM4:33:51
3455Meshack MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:33:51
3456Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM4:33:53
3457Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:33:54
3458Chris MthombeniTeam VitalityM4:33:57
3459Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM4:33:59
3460Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:34:00
3461Sihle DubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:34:03
3462 Roland Graf M 4:34:06
3463Pieter Du PlessisLangebergF4:34:06
3464Marida van SchalkwykMetropolitanF4:34:06
3465Crystal RobertsonKimberley Road RunnersM4:34:07
3466Khusheel VallabhM4:34:08
3467Anami Du PlessisLangebergF4:34:09
3468Zizo MqoboliAdventists Athletic ClubF4:34:10
3469Fiona ThompsonStellenboschF4:34:10
3470Bongani NacoboCapital City ActiveM4:34:11
3471 Boet van Zyl M 4:34:11
3472 Komza Komanisi M 4:34:15
3473 Schalk van der Merwe M 4:34:15
3474 Jonathan Roy M 4:34:16
3475Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF4:34:18
3476Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:34:19
3477Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:34:20
3478Phumezile DinwayoM4:34:20
3479Heimie MisrollAdidasM4:34:21
3480Lubabalo MajengeNedbank Running ClubM4:34:21
3481 Eric Chen M 4:34:29
3482Micheal SidabukaBolandM4:34:31
3483Khwezi NkonkiTeam VitalityM4:34:34
3484Charles BishopJohannesburg Country ClubM4:34:36
3485Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:34:37
3486Thobile LukopeTeam VitalityF4:34:37
3487Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF4:34:37
3488Malose MofommeTeam VitalityM4:34:38
3489Michael HayesM4:34:39
3490Scott UnwinChamberM4:34:41
3491 Richard Osullivan M 4:34:41
3492Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:34:42
3493Jabulani ZuluDiepkloofM4:34:42
3494Andro TheartM4:34:42
3495Charles PetersenRun/Walk for LifeM4:34:45
3496Catherine AlisonWest CoastF4:34:47
3497 Janhendrik Joubert M 4:34:47
3498Lungile NkutaFat CatsF4:34:51
3499Matshidiso MoeketsiTeam VitalityF4:34:52
3500Wayne AbrahamBorn2RunM4:34:56
3501Lindi StegmannDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:34:58
3502Francois HugoMelkbosstrandM4:35:01
3503Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF4:35:01
3504Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:35:01
3505Webster MushwanaLetaba Road RunnersM4:35:04
3506Noloyiso SkitiArcadiaF4:35:05
3507Lientjie de BeerLangebergF4:35:07
3508Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:10
3509Norman MakhokaSouth African Reserve BankM4:35:12
3510Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM4:35:12
3511Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:35:15
3512Anzel BrandSanlamF4:35:15
3513Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM4:35:16
3514Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:16
3515Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:35:19
3516Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM4:35:19
3517 Courtney Klashman F 4:35:21
3518Mpho ChueneRicohM4:35:22
3519Jelitte FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF4:35:22
3520 Tinodanyika Mashamhanda M 4:35:23
3521 Jacques Maree M 4:35:24
3522Madoda KuseM4:35:26
3523Andrew ThorpeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:35:26
3524Lucas NdalaTelkomM4:35:27
3525 Herbert Wieser M 4:35:29
3526Andrew de PaoStellenboschM4:35:31
3527Zita BrandonWest CoastF4:35:35
3528 Liza Venter F 4:35:35
3529Lucky TshiteTeam VitalityM4:35:38
3530 Reinhard Hoala M 4:35:40
3531Tanya HoVodacom Yebo StridersF4:35:40
3532Johan van HuyssteenM4:35:43
3533Fabian SteenkampPentagon PistolsM4:35:45
3534Xolani XintoloCheetahsM4:35:46
3535Raasay WatersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:35:46
3536Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM4:35:49
3537Zaakirah KhalekTeam VitalityF4:35:49
3538Keynen de LongM4:35:51
3539Elize UysMagnolia Road RunnersF4:35:52
3540 Marli Leach F 4:35:54
3541David CasePiratesM4:35:55
3542Muzi ShabanguSoweto HeartsM4:35:56
3543Ayesha RoykerTopformF4:36:00
3544Namhla MotsukunyaneFat CatsF4:36:02
3545Ashwin SilverM4:36:03
3546David KoloaneOld MutualM4:36:03
3547Ntombomzi NkalitshanaIn TouchF4:36:05
3548Alta MooreStellenboschF4:36:05
3549Antionette ClaassensFinlime HarriersF4:36:07
3550Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:36:07
3551Joyce PhalaNedbank Running ClubF4:36:07
3552 Henco Wiid M 4:36:07
3553Winston MiddletonIn TouchM4:36:09
3554Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:36:12
3555Vondra SingletonWorcesterF4:36:12
3556 Brendan Cooper M 4:36:16
3557 Dean Allen M 4:36:19
3558Carien GrewarPentagon PistolsF4:36:19
3559 Jason Arendse M 4:36:19
3560Zanozuko NjoliGugulethuM4:36:20
3561 Yen Chiang M 4:36:21
3562Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:36:22
3563Karen AprilAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:36:24
3564Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:36:24
3565Liezl JoostePentagon PistolsM4:36:24
3566Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM4:36:25
3567Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:36:27
3568 Melville Visser M 4:36:27
3569Ronnie WeberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:36:28
3570Kim FarhamCeltic HarriersM4:36:29
3571Lyzelle WoldsonF4:36:30
3572Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM4:36:30
3573 Sharon Jessop F 4:36:31
3574Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:36:31
3575Catherine HeurlinOld SelbornianF4:36:32
3576Xoliswa DyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF4:36:34
3577 Rick Grantham M 4:36:34
3578Mawethu NyakatyaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:36
3579Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF4:36:38
3580Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:36:40
3581 Philippa Jephson F 4:36:41
3582Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:36:49
3583 Tankisang Mosito M 4:36:52
3584Ebrahim GasnolaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:36:53
3585Tanja SwartPaarlF4:36:55
3586Shaun OatesPEAACM4:37:01
3587Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:37:01
3588Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM4:37:06
3589Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF4:37:07
3590 Antonio Ferreira M 4:37:10
3591Ashleigh HayworthHarfield HarriersF4:37:11
3592Fiona WigginsRandburg HarriersF4:37:13
3593Leticia JacobsNedbank Running ClubF4:37:13
3594Caroline PuleAsics Athletic ClubF4:37:14
3595Songo FipazaAsics Athletic ClubM4:37:17
3596Dawid KrugerWorcesterM4:37:17
3597Nkaenkae MakeleniFranschhoek Athletic ClubM4:37:18
3598Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF4:37:19
3599Monica OlivierOuteniqua HarriersF4:37:20
3600Jose TeixeiraRand Road WarriorsM4:37:20
3601Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM4:37:20
3602Danielle GontierBrackenfellF4:37:21
3603Jerrard SteenveldM4:37:21
3604Mari CarstenCape Multisport ClubF4:37:24
3605Arveen RughubarAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:37:24
3606 Muziwokuthula Ntuli M 4:37:24
3607Bertus BassonBrackenfellM4:37:24
3608Shirley MilneF4:37:25
3609Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:37:27
3610Jacques BerryHartenbos DrawwersM4:37:29
3611 Sapho Gwadiso M 4:37:29
3612 Michelle Elfick F 4:37:30
3613Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM4:37:31
3614 Katharine Skeeles F 4:37:32
3615Anna NgubeniOld MutualF4:37:32
3616 Alexei Allie M 4:37:34
3617Natalie Du ToitWest CoastF4:37:35
3618Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:37:35
3619Thabo MashologuGugulethuM4:37:36
3620 Sophia Ndlovu F 4:37:36
3621Adele ZurnamerArcelorMittalF4:37:38
3622Tina BredenhannLangebergF4:37:38
3623Chrisjan FelixSouth African National Defence ForceM4:37:39
3624Lesley-Ann BushDespatchF4:37:39
3625Mokgwetsi RakateCSIRM4:37:43
3626Megan BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF4:37:43
3627Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF4:37:44
3628Ronald IsaacsUpington HarriersM4:37:45
3629 Simone Gray F 4:37:45
3630Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM4:37:46
3631Melanie HarrisonF4:37:46
3632Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:37:46
3633Dee-Ann LiljeDolphin Coast StridersF4:37:46
3634Natacha BerkowitzPEAACF4:37:47
3635Faadhil HansrodLenasiaM4:37:47
3636 Paula Nicolau F 4:37:51
3637John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:37:51
3638Anet van HeerdenVryburg Marathon ClubF4:37:52
3639Hilton PetersenM4:37:54
3640Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM4:37:55
3641Arista van ZylVryburg Marathon ClubF4:37:55
3642Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:37:55
3643Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM4:37:57
3644Angela DellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:37:57
3645Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM4:37:58
3646 Danielle Mallabone F 4:37:58
3647Clara MarincowitzPinelandsF4:37:58
3648Lindokuhle MahlangeniVukani Cycling ClubM4:37:58
3649Marie-Claude HamelinF4:37:58
3650Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:38:00
3651 Dominc Fisher M 4:38:02
3652Heather HillPinelandsF4:38:03
3653Dion KalisFish HoekM4:38:03
3654Petros SokoTeam VitalityM4:38:03
3655Sizwe TaitaiRun/Walk for LifeM4:38:03
3656Bernard HayesFish HoekM4:38:04
3657Jean de VilliersWhalersM4:38:04
3658Lizelle ParsonsBolandF4:38:05
3659Moshibudi NgomaneLegogote VillagersF4:38:05
3660Monika KraushaarNedbank Running ClubF4:38:06
3661 Shamik Jeewa M 4:38:06
3662Nthabeleng TsusanePEAACF4:38:07
3663Julia WykehamFish HoekF4:38:07
3664 Lucia Witbooi F 4:38:08
3665Gary MoyoPhobiansM4:38:08
3666Mogomotsi MashigoJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:38:09
3667David WilcockWest CoastM4:38:11
3668 Ingrid Niebuhr F 4:38:12
3669Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM4:38:13
3670Valmon de BruynM4:38:15
3671 Lance Woodruff M 4:38:15
3672Franklin MaySouth African National Defence ForceM4:38:16
3673Andrew SteerOld EdwardianM4:38:16
3674Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM4:38:17
3675Liz BazinCape Multisport Club (Eden)F4:38:18
3676Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:38:20
3677Meghan MagnussenAtlantic TriathlonF4:38:24
3678 Kurt Rosin M 4:38:25
3679Max SofuteNedbank Running ClubM4:38:26
3680Coreen MalherbeGoudveld MultisportF4:38:26
3681Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF4:38:26
3682Ronell LombardBrackenfellF4:38:27
3683 Karl Viljoen M 4:38:27
3684Steve McclintonCeltic HarriersM4:38:29
3685Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM4:38:30
3686Refiloe MotaungAnglo American Thermal CoalF4:38:31
3687Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:38:33
3688Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:33
3689Richard GoreAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:38:36
3690Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:38:37
3691Mpomo MokoenaPheli Athletic ClubM4:38:38
3692Gasant SalieBo-KaapM4:38:38
3693 Ryan Schutte M 4:38:38
3694Justin LeslieAtlantic TriathlonM4:38:38
3695 Laurin Little F 4:38:39
3696Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:38:40
3697Cynthai CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:38:41
3698 Thembinkosi Dakuse M 4:38:42
3699Clint JonasVolkswagen Athletic ClubM4:38:43
3700John EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:38:44
3701Mahlwane NkadimengFat CatsM4:38:45
3702David ThompsonHilton HarriersM4:38:46
3703Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:47
3704Kate FrostF4:38:48
3705Keitumetse MolatlhegiFat CatsF4:38:49
3706Anél SwartTzaneenF4:38:50
3707Kelly HerbertF4:38:50
3708 Nikkie Fivaz F 4:38:52
3709Shirley ScrivenTzaneenF4:38:52
3710David EpsteinGugulethuM4:38:53
3711Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM4:38:53
3712Matthew CullisCharloM4:38:55
3713 Jana Visagie F 4:38:55
3714 Sam Chevallier M 4:38:57
3715Lerato MotsweLiberty Life Athletic ClubF4:38:58
3716Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF4:38:58
3717Tapiwa GomweTeam VitalityM4:38:59
3718Edgar KleinveldRun/Walk for LifeM4:39:02
3719Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:39:03
3720Gideon NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM4:39:04
3721 Franziska Miederhoff F 4:39:04
3722 Susanna Voysey F 4:39:06
3723 Richard Lendrum M 4:39:06
3724Delia-Ann AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:39:07
3725Adele UngererHartenbos DrawwersF4:39:08
3726Obakeng PitsoaneDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF4:39:11
3727Niklaas AprilPinelandsM4:39:12
3728 Kevin Chaplin M 4:39:15
3729Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM4:39:16
3730 Alexander Clark M 4:39:18
3731Ierefaan BeggARD Athletic ClubM4:39:21
3732Stephen NhlapoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:39:22
3733Shieraaj RichOld MutualM4:39:23
3734Martin PhillipsNedbank Running ClubM4:39:23
3735Sonja BritzAtlantic TriathlonF4:39:24
3736Leanne DogonJeppe QuondamF4:39:25
3737 Norbert Raing M 4:39:26
3738Olwethu MondliwaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:39:27
3739Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:39:29
3740 Nada Manas F 4:39:30
3741Mietz SmitLangebaan StrandloopersF4:39:31
3742Edith van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF4:39:31
3743Sithabiso SitholeTeam VitalityM4:39:32
3744Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF4:39:33
3745 Noelle Gornall F 4:39:35
3746Mark MchelmEersterivierM4:39:35
3747Vatiswa NohasheQueenstown HarriersF4:39:35
3748Pieter GeldenhuysAtlantic TriathlonM4:39:37
3749Daniel de WetBert's BricksM4:39:37
3750 Jaco Scheepers M 4:39:39
3751Bruce WoodWest CoastM4:39:39
3752Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:39:39
3753Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF4:39:39
3754Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:39:40
3755Nelly KubhekaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:39:40
3756Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM4:39:41
3757 Gareth Metzler M 4:39:41
3758Theo MalanBert's BricksM4:39:42
3759Neo NgwenyaDiepkloofM4:39:44
3760Aletta ElliottModern AthleteF4:39:44
3761Mike de St PernSparM4:39:44
3762Mark CogillM4:39:44
3763 Hendrik Smit M 4:39:45
3764Mandisa MgoqiBuffalo City Municipality Athletic ClubF4:39:46
3765 Thomas Stow M 4:39:46
3766Toni HespJeppe QuondamF4:39:48
3767Charmaine NilsenJeppe QuondamF4:39:49
3768Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF4:39:49
3769Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM4:39:49
3770Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM4:39:50
3771Ayanda DyasiGugulethuM4:39:50
3772 Nicola Blignaut F 4:39:52
3773Andries ScholtzTuks Alumni Road RunnersM4:39:53
3774Joyn de BruinBloemfontein AchillesM4:39:53
3775Maranda AvontuurNedbank Running ClubF4:39:54
3776Rolf AebischerCeltic HarriersM4:39:56
3777Mixo MayimeleManoniM4:39:57
3778Basil DikobeFirst National Bank RunnersM4:39:58
3779Mark NilsenM4:39:59
3780Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF4:40:00
3781Gavin LucasIn TouchM4:40:01
3782Dawn ComninosF4:40:03
3783Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF4:40:04
3784John PetersenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:40:05
3785Malcolm SmithIn TouchM4:40:06
3786Maria RichardsF4:40:06
3787Matthew CilliersAtlantic TriathlonM4:40:07
3788William KayserM4:40:10
3789Gary PhillipsM4:40:11
3790 Stephan Theron M 4:40:11
3791Morne FortuinM4:40:12
3792Dovhani MunyaiCapital City ActiveM4:40:12
3793 Sean Christie M 4:40:12
3794Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM4:40:15
3795Matt HilburnTeam VitalityM4:40:15
3796Charles JulliesMacassarM4:40:18
3797 Christine Thonissen F 4:40:18
3798Tamlyn MillerCape Multisport ClubF4:40:19
3799Marius MullerM4:40:20
3800Carel CoetzeeTuksM4:40:23
3801Siphokazi DlaminiAddicted to LifeF4:40:23
3802Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM4:40:23
3803Essie WhiteIn TouchF4:40:26
3804Zabelo GulekanaGaleshewe StridersM4:40:27
3805Francois OlivierBellville Running ClubM4:40:27
3806Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:40:27
3807Mark MillerCape Multisport ClubM4:40:28
3808Herman BoneschansM4:40:30
3809Mada GrobbelaarTeam VitalityF4:40:30
3810Patrick AronseBolandM4:40:31
3811Carla van BiljonDolphin Coast StridersF4:40:31
3812 Shepherd Cebisa M 4:40:31
3813Abie DamonsM4:40:32
3814Tebogo MeloaTeam VitalityM4:40:33
3815Alun DarwoodCape Multisport ClubM4:40:34
3816 Nicolaas Loubser M 4:40:36
3817Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:40:37
3818Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:40:38
3819Gereome BuysSanlamM4:40:38
3820 Derrick Robinson M 4:40:39
3821Roderick MorrisonSAPSM4:40:39
3822Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPSM4:40:40
3823Innocent ZuluAdventists Athletic ClubM4:40:40
3824Sandra NelPaarlF4:40:42
3825Minette WeirichFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:40:42
3826Soraya LouwSouth African National Defence ForceF4:40:43
3827Neil GarrodUniversity of ZululandM4:40:46
3828Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM4:40:47
3829Amy SasmanFit 2000F4:40:49
3830Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:40:50
3831Jerry SwartzM4:40:50
3832 Hendrik Heyl M 4:40:50
3833Jaouad RahouAtlantic TriathlonM4:40:51
3834Michael MbathaUniversity of Cape TownM4:40:51
3835Ludwig GeldenhuysHarlequin HarriersM4:40:51
3836 Lizelle Schreuder F 4:40:52
3837Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:40:53
3838Gerard WallaceM4:40:55
3839Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM4:40:56
3840Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM4:41:00
3841Lindiwe ShubeNelspruitF4:41:00
3842Nkosiyethu NdazaSAPSM4:41:00
3843Ansulette KuhnHartenbos DrawwersF4:41:01
3844Hester FourieSomerset StridersF4:41:03
3845Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF4:41:04
3846Weber ErikaSomerset StridersF4:41:05
3847Hendrik van der WaltTeam VitalityM4:41:07
3848Marelise VogesUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF4:41:12
3849Nathan Du PlessisUpington HarriersM4:41:12
3850Zacks NdlovuSAPSM4:41:13
3851Janice CharlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:41:14
3852Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:14
3853Cathy StanleyFish HoekF4:41:15
3854Brenda CoomerFish HoekF4:41:16
3855Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:41:19
3856 Chris Voges M 4:41:20
3857Nkagiseng KhaloFat CatsM4:41:21
3858 Freddie Potgieter M 4:41:21
3859Vicky MarounNedbank Running ClubF4:41:21
3860Jenny MetzerFish HoekF4:41:22
3861 Christian Hadan M 4:41:23
3862 Gary Keizan M 4:41:23
3863Bulelwa NondabulaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:41:24
3864Vusumuzi NdlovuKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:41:25
3865Chris de WetHartenbos DrawwersM4:41:27
3866Christiaan de WetHartenbos DrawwersM4:41:28
3867Thomas de WetKPMG Running ClubM4:41:29
3868Eliza MakhobaSAPSF4:41:30
3869Izak de VriesCeltic HarriersM4:41:30
3870Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF4:41:31
3871Azwi MudauCorrectional ServicesF4:41:32
3872Lloyd LewisEskom GijimasM4:41:32
3873Nthambeleni TshikovhiThohoyandoM4:41:33
3874Erios MaleleFit 2000M4:41:34
3875Paul KolodiCorrectional ServicesM4:41:34
3876Emily LilfordCarbineers - WPF4:41:35
3877Nicolaas HattinghEskom - KZNM4:41:36
3878Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM4:41:36
3879Catherine ConstableSouth African National Defence ForceF4:41:38
3880Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:41:38
3881Thamtham MtukusheTeam VitalityF4:41:41
3882Andries VenterM4:41:42
3883Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM4:41:43
3884Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM4:41:44
3885Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM4:41:44
3886Reinhardt SchmidtSouth African National Defence ForceM4:41:47
3887 Oabile Tsiane M 4:41:49
3888Jackie AndersonStrand Athletic ClubF4:41:54
3889Estelle Jansen van VuurenBorn2RunF4:41:54
3890 Mcebo Mkhize M 4:41:54
3891Peter RamaboaErwat Athletic ClubM4:41:54
3892Amelia CilliersNedbank Running ClubF4:41:55
3893 Donna van Zyl F 4:42:04
3894 Samuel Halfon M 4:42:11
3895Douw KrugerKimberley PiratesM4:42:12
3896Desiree KleinschmidtHewat Athletic ClubF4:42:13
3897 Harry Reynolds M 4:42:14
3898Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM4:42:15
3899Nadia LindsayNelspruitF4:42:17
3900Marie van ZylRun/Walk for LifeF4:42:17
3901Waleed MosesARD Athletic ClubM4:42:18
3902Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM4:42:20
3903Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM4:42:20
3904Vincent DibakwaneCorrectional ServicesM4:42:21
3905Guy BlackbeardM4:42:23
3906Edward StevensRun for FunM4:42:23
3907Andreas van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersM4:42:24
3908Will HanekomKimberley Athletic ClubM4:42:26
3909Joachim FouchePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:42:26
3910Tate SkordisSACS Old BoysM4:42:27
3911Derick BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:42:29
3912Shameeg NakidienNedbank Running ClubM4:42:36
3913Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:42:36
3914Steven BorwickCeltic HarriersM4:42:36
3915Judith SimonBorn2RunF4:42:36
3916Bantu MsengiCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:42:38
3917Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM4:42:39
3918Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF4:42:40
3919Monique RobertsBellville Running ClubF4:42:40
3920Similo MpofuLegogote VillagersF4:42:40
3921Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:44
3922 Greg Peters M 4:42:44
3923Betrand HoornEersterivierM4:42:44
3924Riedwaan JabaarPiratesM4:42:44
3925Nico WiltshireSouth African National Defence ForceM4:42:45
3926Edward PetersenTopformM4:42:46
3927Shehleng MohlahloSishen Athletic ClubM4:42:47
3928Tracy-Lee DaltonAsics Athletic ClubF4:42:47
3929Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF4:42:47
3930 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 4:42:47
3931Anton OdendaalPiratesM4:42:50
3932Tyron BothaChilternM4:42:50
3933Nina KempF4:42:51
3934Kogie ReddyChilternM4:42:51
3935 Dominique Bailey F 4:42:51
3936Faheemah LimbadaLenasiaF4:42:52
3937Bonita FrancisF4:42:54
3938William ElliottModern AthleteM4:42:55
3939Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM4:42:55
3940Xolelwa VukePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:42:56
3941Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM4:42:56
3942Raimund KintscherM4:42:59
3943 Darren Behrendt M 4:43:00
3944Arthur SierraAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:43:01
3945 Ryan Ferreira M 4:43:01
3946Steve AkesterCentury CityM4:43:01
3947Lisle JacobsTeam VitalityF4:43:01
3948Eric CloeteElsies RiverM4:43:02
3949Marike PieterseNedbank Running ClubF4:43:02
3950Nicola McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:05
3951 Gasant Coetzee M 4:43:06
3952Elton DzivhaniDiepkloofM4:43:07
3953Sean SavageM4:43:08
3954 Curtis Conlon M 4:43:10
3955Erica ErasmusCape Multisport ClubF4:43:11
3956Michael McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:43:11
3957Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM4:43:11
3958Heidi BrandCeresF4:43:14
3959Monelle ErasmusCeresF4:43:14
3960Dzuma RatselaneM4:43:14
3961Rae FletcherCeltic HarriersF4:43:17
3962Mogammad NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:43:17
3963 Dean Rutherford M 4:43:17
3964 Carla Swart F 4:43:18
3965Eoudia ErasmusCeresF4:43:18
3966 Jason Pretorius M 4:43:19
3967Kingwell ManyakaWest CoastM4:43:20
3968Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF4:43:21
3969 Klaus-Dieter Fischer M 4:43:21
3970Kurt CollisonCeltic HarriersM4:43:21
3971Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF4:43:21
3972Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM4:43:21
3973Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:43:22
3974Vuyo MyoliNedbank Running ClubM4:43:22
3975Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF4:43:23
3976 Redah Bergstedt M 4:43:23
3977Sinqumo SibandaM4:43:24
3978Nonkululo McuntulaF4:43:25
3979Tshegofatso MogomotsiRun/Walk for LifeF4:43:25
3980Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:26
3981Kagiso MosimanyanaM4:43:27
3982Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF4:43:28
3983 Francois Oosthuizen M 4:43:30
3984Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM4:43:31
3985Penny BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:33
3986Dennis SmithSAPSM4:43:33
3987 Klaus Keil M 4:43:33
3988Ntsikelelo LukopeTeam VitalityM4:43:33
3989Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:43:34
3990Russell IsakowRocky Road RunnersM4:43:36
3991Malekoma MogorosiGugulethuF4:43:38
3992 Megan Hanley F 4:43:43
3993Melissa FujitaniRandburg HarriersF4:43:47
3994Russel RadasiGugulethuM4:43:48
3995 Michael Hanley M 4:43:48
3996Lize BaxterCape Multisport ClubF4:43:49
3997Brian PillayTeam VitalityM4:43:49
3998Kim ClarkCape Multisport ClubM4:43:52
3999Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM4:43:53
4000Michael EybersTeam VitalityM4:43:54
4001Phumeza BobotyanaGugulethuF4:43:55
4002Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:43:56
4003Kgomotso DithaneCorrectional ServicesM4:43:59
4004 Carl Palmer M 4:43:59
4005Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM4:43:59
4006Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM4:43:59
4007Hannelie LiebenbergNedbank Running ClubF4:44:00
4008Brandon LynersGugulethuM4:44:01
4009Paul SinclairM4:44:01
4010 Simon Whyte M 4:44:01
4011Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF4:44:03
4012 Julie Meikle F 4:44:04
4013 Nelleke Bakkes F 4:44:05
4014Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM4:44:06
4015Andrew van der MolenRand Athletic ClubM4:44:06
4016Mduduzi ZondoCSIRM4:44:07
4017 Justine van Wyk F 4:44:08
4018Gp NelBloemfontein StridersM4:44:09
4019Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF4:44:11
4020Sunet OosthuizenEdgemead RunnersF4:44:11
4021Tshilidzi LitholeTeam VitalityM4:44:11
4022Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:44:12
4023Mishack ZuluGermiston Callies HarriersM4:44:12
4024Wilson KhosaCorrectional ServicesM4:44:14
4025Riaan SmitHangklip Athletic ClubM4:44:14
4026Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM4:44:16
4027Patrick MaddenSpartan HarriersM4:44:16
4028Marie VermaakUniversity of Cape TownF4:44:19
4029Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:19
4030 Azelle Alberts F 4:44:19
4031Frans WiesieWorcesterM4:44:22
4032Mohamed KajeeWalmers Athletic ClubM4:44:22
4033Claire HayworthHarfield HarriersF4:44:22
4034Janice HallKimberley Road RunnersF4:44:23
4035Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM4:44:23
4036 Chadwin Corin M 4:44:23
4037Paidi MkhumbeniCorrectional ServicesF4:44:23
4038Khanyi ChabaManoniF4:44:24
4039Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF4:44:25
4040Robert MisplonM4:44:26
4041Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF4:44:26
4042Carsten HornStellenboschM4:44:29
4043Mpho MotaungIreneF4:44:29
4044Mufumisi LukayiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:44:30
4045Shane MinnieCape Multisport ClubM4:44:30
4046Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:44:31
4047Andrew CostelloFitness from AfricaM4:44:32
4048Julian SmithPinelandsM4:44:32
4049Lutfie AbrahamsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:33
4050Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:33
4051Moseme MaobaWhite CityF4:44:34
4052Rhowaldo StoffelsCape Multisport ClubM4:44:34
4053Mashiko MokwenaF4:44:35
4054Tobile MafaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:44:37
4055Morne van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:44:38
4056Ramokone MogotlaneZwakalaF4:44:39
4057 Malusi Cele M 4:44:41
4058Velaphi MahlanguSoweto CabalM4:44:41
4059 Gilbert Isaac M 4:44:41
4060Ruan VorsterM4:44:43
4061Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:44:43
4062 Barry Cooke M 4:44:44
4063Estelle BosmanSatoriF4:44:45
4064Lauren WilliamsSavagesF4:44:46
4065Tumelo MocumiParliamentM4:44:47
4066 Nkhangwe Ramaano M 4:44:49
4067Andile TetyanaGugulethuM4:44:49
4068 Philip Nel M 4:44:50
4069Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM4:44:50
4070 Kerryann Fletcher F 4:44:50
4071David AndersonVarsity KudusM4:44:51
4072Edrees SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM4:44:51
4073 David Hazell M 4:44:52
4074Ananda JoubertHartenbos DrawwersF4:44:53
4075Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:53
4076Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM4:44:53
4077Siyanda MgudlwaEskom GijimasF4:44:54
4078Catherine MagillRand Athletic ClubF4:44:56
4079Colleen AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersF4:44:57
4080Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:58
4081Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:59
4082Juliet MaraisBorn2RunF4:44:59
4083Skumbuzo KumaloDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:45:00
4084Azwinndini KhamphaCarlton Athletic ClubM4:45:00
4085Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF4:45:00
4086Mado SeforaParliamentF4:45:01
4087Alfred MoalosiSasolburgM4:45:06
4088Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:45:07
4089 Schalk van der Merwe M 4:45:08
4090Bryan BothaCentury CityM4:45:10
4091Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF4:45:11
4092 Marissa Pretorius F 4:45:13
4093 Toshiaki Sakai M 4:45:13
4094Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF4:45:13
4095Alex de SousaRun/Walk for LifeM4:45:14
4096Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:45:14
4097Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:45:14
4098Lani HartmannHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:45:17
4099Emile Janse van RensburgM4:45:19
4100Silke ColquhounCeltic HarriersM4:45:19
4101Leonard BothaM4:45:19
4102Dionne van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM4:45:20
4103Lydia MatlhoSouth African National Defence ForceF4:45:20
4104Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF4:45:23
4105Christine WinterF4:45:23
4106Mike NkosiNedbank Running ClubM4:45:27
4107Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:45:29
4108Max GonoEast Griqualand StridersM4:45:30
4109Dan MamogweKimberley HarriersM4:45:31
4110 Jonker Winterbach M 4:45:35
4111 Bradley Robinson M 4:45:36
4112Ashley DaswaM4:45:36
4113Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:45:36
4114 Adrian Jonson M 4:45:37
4115 Wietsche Bresler M 4:45:37
4116Rupert BaileyPaarlM4:45:40
4117Zameer OsmanAtlantic TriathlonM4:45:41
4118Peter KrugerM4:45:42
4119 Thapelo Lekwane M 4:45:43
4120Phumeza PoniTeam VitalityF4:45:43
4121 Erik Nel M 4:45:44
4122Adele AckermannCape Multisport ClubF4:45:44
4123Heste ViviersTuksF4:45:44
4124Hanno RetiefM4:45:45
4125Conrad RichardTeam VitalityM4:45:47
4126 Mlisela Magadla M 4:45:47
4127Wenley AdamsEersterustM4:45:48
4128Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF4:45:48
4129 Vidar Blaafjelldal M 4:45:49
4130 Shane Fainsinger M 4:45:50
4131 Moeketsi Molokoane M 4:45:51
4132 Sanja Nel F 4:45:54
4133Trevor MehlMitchell's Plain TitansM4:45:56
4134Barry WainmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:45:57
4135Sibongiseni SolwandleEskom - ECM4:45:57
4136Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF4:45:58
4137 Kerry Jack F 4:45:58
4138Njanji ChaukeSABCM4:46:01
4139Mosala SedukuSoweto CabalM4:46:05
4140 Zakhele Mndela M 4:46:05
4141Khwezi MajolaUniversity of Cape TownM4:46:05
4142Titus WallacePretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:46:05
4143Chriszel IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:46:05
4144Andre NortjeFish HoekM4:46:05
4145Muhammed DalvieTopformM4:46:07
4146 Sithembela Tancu M 4:46:10
4147Lebogang MashiyanePretoria West Athletic ClubF4:46:11
4148Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:46:12
4149Graeme SearleTopformM4:46:13
4150Alison SmithPinelandsF4:46:15
4151Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM4:46:18
4152Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM4:46:18
4153Cathryn BiggsF4:46:19
4154Dwain HeldsingerEdgemead RunnersM4:46:20
4155 Keren Swanson F 4:46:20
4156 Samantha Eldridge F 4:46:21
4157Nakkie van HeerdenKlerksdorpM4:46:24
4158Imraan PatelTeam VitalityM4:46:30
4159 Poogandran Reddy M 4:46:32
4160Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF4:46:35
4161Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM4:46:35
4162Salma VankerTeam VitalityF4:46:37
4163Isak GeduldPaarlM4:46:38
4164Ronelle MöllerHartenbos DrawwersF4:46:39
4165Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:46:39
4166Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:46:41
4167Michelle EllisMaluti Multisport ClubF4:46:41
4168Paledi MakgolaneM4:46:41
4169 Edward Pickup M 4:46:41
4170Annie ArbuckleTeam VitalityF4:46:43
4171 Mphicothi Qantolo M 4:46:47
4172Thato MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:46:47
4173Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:46:48
4174Thea BothaBrackenfellM4:46:54
4175Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:58
4176Damian MiskeyAtlantic TriathlonM4:46:59
4177Lesley TitmussF4:47:05
4178Khwaedi Lotta MabulaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:47:06
4179Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:47:09
4180Amelia van WykF4:47:10
4181 Tlou Thema IreneF 4:47:11
4182Sonja van GraanHartenbos DrawwersF4:47:13
4183Franklin CapesIn TouchM4:47:14
4184Michelle Du ToitF4:47:14
4185 Kamini Pather F 4:47:15
4186 Sharon Mason F 4:47:15
4187Siyatakazela MpahlwaGugulethuF4:47:16
4188Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF4:47:16
4189 Matthew Addison M 4:47:17
4190Ross MunroWildrunnerM4:47:19
4191 Linda Moepeng M 4:47:21
4192Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF4:47:23
4193Mark HeywoodVarsity KudusM4:47:24
4194Plackcedes GwerengweTeam VitalityF4:47:28
4195 Elzaan Conradie F 4:47:28
4196Dennis SondlanaRandburg HarriersM4:47:30
4197Ap BotesUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:47:31
4198Shaun BouchierM4:47:35
4199Wayne StablerHangklip Athletic ClubM4:47:37
4200Alana MybughBolandF4:47:38
4201Abraham PatienceIn TouchM4:47:39
4202Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:47:41
4203Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM4:47:41
4204Vibert PadiachyM4:47:42
4205Randall AprilCeltic HarriersM4:47:43
4206Heidi-Anne SmidtSpartan HarriersF4:47:43
4207Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:47:43
4208Nicol CarstensAtlantic TriathlonM4:47:43
4209 Andrew Coetzee M 4:47:43
4210Willem van der VyverHillcrest VillagersM4:47:46
4211Davy LouwWhalersM4:47:47
4212Mpabi PhetlhoOld MutualF4:47:48
4213Neo PhetlhoOld MutualM4:47:49
4214Sello LetsoaloFat CatsM4:47:50
4215 Dismas Matunda M 4:47:51
4216 Caitlin Adair F 4:47:53
4217Desmond KlueSAPSM4:47:53
4218Aiden StoopSunninghill StridersM4:47:55
4219Niel SteynMTNM4:47:55
4220Henry BowleyM4:47:56
4221Sarah KingdomF4:47:58
4222Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:47:59
4223Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF4:47:59
4224Kurt HeunisRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM4:48:01
4225Tarryn MeyerSunninghill StridersF4:48:01
4226 Tinne Gils F 4:48:02
4227Janine DalySunninghill StridersF4:48:03
4228Henry SokwaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:48:03
4229Darnell MartinPinelandsF4:48:04
4230Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Land AffairsM4:48:04
4231Patrick GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:48:04
4232Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:48:06
4233Nicola BlewettTeam VitalityF4:48:06
4234Dean JorgensenM4:48:07
4235Gcinumzi SowaziGugulethuM4:48:07
4236Wayne ColeNantesM4:48:08
4237Lauren BlaineRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF4:48:08
4238Cindy NelTeam VitalityF4:48:08
4239Sarah BlewettF4:48:10
4240Eugene CilliersMelkbosstrandM4:48:10
4241Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:48:11
4242Gina CaskieJohannesburg HarriersF4:48:11
4243Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM4:48:13
4244Craig BlewettTeam VitalityM4:48:14
4245Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF4:48:14
4246Wendy-Li RetiefFish HoekF4:48:14
4247Gysbertas CloeteCentury CityM4:48:15
4248Annelize van ZylArcelorMittalF4:48:18
4249 Glenville Leedenberg M 4:48:18
4250 Matthew Robinson M 4:48:18
4251Moegamat FredericksBo-KaapM4:48:18
4252Meembo ChangulaLusaka Fitness SquadF4:48:18
4253Marc WormaldPinelandsM4:48:19
4254Mahlane SelaneM4:48:20
4255Rafiq HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:48:21
4256Khaya SalmanUniversity of Cape TownM4:48:23
4257Amir KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:24
4258Shawaal RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:24
4259Siphumle BooiPamojaF4:48:24
4260Suellen MaraisTeam VitalityF4:48:24
4261Malefetsane KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM4:48:25
4262Gideon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:48:25
4263Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF4:48:26
4264 Toyi Diphagwe M 4:48:26
4265Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF4:48:27
4266Sheffield WakefieldAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:48:28
4267Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM4:48:29
4268 Virginie Sirecki F 4:48:31
4269Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF4:48:34
4270Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM4:48:37
4271Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF4:48:37
4272Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF4:48:38
4273Amy BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF4:48:39
4274Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF4:48:40
4275Ronelle IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:48:40
4276Karl BakerGugulethuM4:48:40
4277Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF4:48:41
4278Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF4:48:41
4279 Niall Okeeffe M 4:48:42
4280Dave FoynVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:48:44
4281Nkosifikile KhwelauMhlathuzeM4:48:45
4282 Fallon Finlayson F 4:48:45
4283Deon SeyffertCentury CityM4:48:46
4284 Mark Lang M 4:48:49
4285Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM4:48:52
4286Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM4:48:55
4287Sipho KewutiGugulethuM4:48:56
4288Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM4:48:58
4289Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:48:59
4290 Nomgcobo Mudzanani F 4:48:59
4291Zimkhitha SkelemanaSunninghill StridersF4:49:00
4292 Scott Wadeson M 4:49:00
4293Jaisheel MistryLenasiaM4:49:06
4294Marilyn RorichPinelandsF4:49:08
4295 Daniel Dercksen M 4:49:08
4296Khanita RhodeStellenboschF4:49:14
4297 Shaun Hendricks M 4:49:18
4298Wikus GouwsKimberley HarriersM4:49:19
4299 Wolfgang Maszke M 4:49:22
4300 Wiehahn Beukes M 4:49:23
4301Renett OdendaalStrand Athletic ClubF4:49:23
4302Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM4:49:23
4303Mabowe SekhukhunePhobiansM4:49:25
4304Mpho MadikizelaTsutsumaniM4:49:25
4305Mariska NiemandF4:49:28
4306Azwinndini MagadaniARD Athletic ClubM4:49:28
4307Leigh BothaWest CoastF4:49:28
4308Nelly KhozaNelspruitF4:49:28
4309Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM4:49:34
4310Riaan LombardIreneM4:49:34
4311Kristy FaccerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:49:35
4312 Lizzy Joubert F 4:49:35
4313Ayanda NzoTeam VitalityM4:49:36
4314Patrick MondlaneCorrectional ServicesM4:49:36
4315 Todd Anderson M 4:49:36
4316Nopinki GushaGugulethuF4:49:38
4317Grant WardCeltic HarriersM4:49:40
4318Jacques HofstaNedbank Running ClubM4:49:42
4319Giselle HonCeltic HarriersF4:49:44
4320Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM4:49:46
4321Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM4:49:46
4322 Johann Dreyer M 4:49:50
4323Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF4:49:52
4324Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM4:49:53
4325Willie BarnardM4:49:55
4326Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:49:56
4327Jacques BeukesSanlamM4:49:56
4328 Jp van Zittert M 4:49:57
4329Deon BeukesSanlamM4:49:57
4330 Carr Keagan M 4:49:58
4331Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:49:59
4332Robert KeynelSanlamM4:50:02
4333Luqmaan PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:50:02
4334Noluthando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:50:03
4335 Kyle Johnston M 4:50:05
4336Khuls ShabalalaTeam VitalityM4:50:08
4337Erika MarxBrackenfellF4:50:09
4338Caine StadlerGoodwood HarriersM4:50:09
4339Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:50:10
4340Kevin KitchingPEAACM4:50:12
4341Julian PretoriusOuteniqua HarriersM4:50:12
4342Waseem SeralkerOld MutualM4:50:12
4343Brandon BarnesAdventists Athletic ClubM4:50:15
4344Patrick ButheleziGugulethuM4:50:16
4345Jacques CollinsM4:50:17
4346Graham WellsNatal CarbineersM4:50:19
4347Shayne RamsayAtlantic TriathlonF4:50:19
4348Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:50:20
4349Penny BassettTeam VitalityF4:50:21
4350 Jacqui Pitt F 4:50:21
4351 Giuseppe Di Terlizzi M 4:50:21
4352George TweedyDeloitteM4:50:22
4353Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF4:50:22
4354Gideon BosmanBellville Running ClubM4:50:22
4355Lumari La GrangeNedbank Running ClubF4:50:22
4356Greg BowdenGroot ConstantiaM4:50:24
4357 Sharon Le Roux F 4:50:24
4358Jonathan KaplanPEAACM4:50:24
4359Mmapanti MasondoTeam VitalityF4:50:25
4360Peter TshabalalaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:50:25
4361Beatrie ZandbergNedbank Running ClubF4:50:28
4362Johan La GrangeNedbank Running ClubM4:50:29
4363Ntsako ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:50:30
4364Asanda MacingwanaStandard BankF4:50:31
4365Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:31
4366Lizanne BurgerStrand Athletic ClubF4:50:31
4367Claude GeldenhuysKimberley Road RunnersM4:50:31
4368Ishmet DavidsonCentral Athletic ClubM4:50:32
4369 Jannie Du Plessis M 4:50:32
4370Siphiwo JakavulaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:50:33
4371Nicole JenningsWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:50:33
4372Michael AdamsPinelandsM4:50:33
4373Marius BesterVolkswagen Athletic ClubM4:50:34
4374Nozipho MdungeMtubatubaF4:50:35
4375Evan BarnardoNedbank Running ClubF4:50:35
4376Molatelo MakobeSouth African National Defence ForceF4:50:35
4377Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:50:35
4378Charles PaulseEersterivierM4:50:40
4379Thabiso ManganyeTeam VitalityM4:50:43
4380Deon PorthernHewat Athletic ClubM4:50:43
4381Daniel SmitBellville Running ClubM4:50:44
4382 Stephen Heywood M 4:50:45
4383Natalie MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:45
4384Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:46
4385 Graeme Irvine M 4:50:47
4386 Lauren Pienaar F 4:50:48
4387Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM4:50:49
4388Refiloe MampuruCorrectional ServicesF4:50:49
4389Moloko MankganeCorrectional ServicesM4:50:49
4390Refilwe MokgosiTeam VitalityF4:50:50
4391David NyalungaM4:50:50
4392Armand BirkLangebergM4:50:50
4393Dan NgomaneGugulethuM4:50:50
4394Larry WilsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:50:53
4395 Ida Simonsen F 4:50:53
4396Charmaine BuchnierAdventists Athletic ClubF4:50:57
4397 Alex Jordaan M 4:50:57
4398Ziv OkunAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:51:04
4399Vusi HlongwaneSoweto HeartsM4:51:05
4400Gaynore DuthiePaarlF4:51:05
4401Werner BeerCape Multisport ClubM4:51:06
4402Nelisa JongaOuteniqua HarriersF4:51:06
4403Nicole FishTeam VitalityF4:51:06
4404 Whitney Richardson F 4:51:06
4405Mhindi WolmaransCape Multisport ClubF4:51:07
4406Stella InggsTeam VitalityF4:51:08
4407Gareth DragtAtlantic TriathlonM4:51:09
4408Colin WallCape Multisport ClubM4:51:09
4409Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:51:10
4410 Christopher Hearne M 4:51:10
4411Peter UrenCape Multisport ClubM4:51:10
4412Izelle den BreeijenBorn2RunF4:51:10
4413Chris LourensBrackenfellM4:51:11
4414Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF4:51:12
4415Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM4:51:12
4416Annelize MulderCape Multisport ClubF4:51:14
4417 Nikole Seavy F 4:51:14
4418Henriette BackstromBellville Running ClubF4:51:15
4419 Jordi Font M 4:51:17
4420Patricia de MeyerRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengF4:51:22
4421Marvin HorkinsTeam VitalityM4:51:24
4422Zola MbulawaPinelandsM4:51:25
4423Gomotsegang SefoloTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:51:26
4424Marguerite KingCeltic HarriersF4:51:27
4425 Christophe Baret M 4:51:28
4426Hayley EdwardsCharloF4:51:29
4427Chris LaubscherM4:51:30
4428 Michele Pienaar F 4:51:30
4429Mieke VlokAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:51:32
4430Mashudu NethonondaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:51:32
4431Cobus BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:51:33
4432Margi YoungEdgemead RunnersF4:51:34
4433 Gareth Erfort M 4:51:34
4434Daniel DaviesM4:51:35
4435Bridget BooysenHarfield HarriersF4:51:36
4436 Dalubuhle Ncube M 4:51:37
4437 Travis Conlon M 4:51:39
4438Erich ScholtzWest CoastM4:51:39
4439Lewanne CarminatiRandburg HarriersF4:51:39
4440Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:51:42
4441Girland ChibayaThe Runner's StoreM4:51:42
4442Eloise ViviersTeam VitalityF4:51:42
4443Andrea SmookRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:43
4444Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM4:51:43
4445Werner SteinbachTuksM4:51:44
4446Hein HeunisTeam VitalityM4:51:45
4447Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM4:51:46
4448Chrizelda StassenF4:51:47
4449Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF4:51:47
4450Dumisani MapeteHelderstroom Athletic ClubM4:51:49
4451 Leo Redelinghuys F 4:51:49
4452Graham RedelinghuysGugulethuM4:51:49
4453Guy HankinsonDHS Old BoysM4:51:49
4454Gareth KnottWest CoastM4:51:51
4455Tsakani DubeTeam VitalityF4:51:51
4456Justin RouxWest CoastM4:51:51
4457Ursula WiehlWanderers Athletic ClubF4:51:52
4458Tshiamo MotaungVaalF4:51:53
4459Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:51:53
4460 Daniel Roy M 4:51:55
4461Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF4:51:55
4462 Warwick Corden M 4:51:56
4463Kobus BreytenbachNedbank Running ClubM4:51:56
4464Ismail PriceARD Athletic ClubM4:51:59
4465 Justin Hollis M 4:51:59
4466Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF4:51:59
4467Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF4:52:01
4468Siphokazi MenziwaBorn2RunF4:52:01
4469Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:52:02
4470Alistair KeytelM4:52:03
4471 Therese Mallabone F 4:52:04
4472Mp PooeTeam VitalityM4:52:04
4473Anastasia MallaboneF4:52:05
4474 Lee-Anne Alexander F 4:52:05
4475 Phillip Boshoff M 4:52:05
4476 Lizean Simpson F 4:52:06
4477Thandokazi McizanaTeam VitalityF4:52:06
4478Wouter de KockMelkbosstrandM4:52:06
4479Caryn WepenerAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:52:07
4480Michelle PutterCape Multisport ClubF4:52:11
4481Hendrik Le RouxStellenboschM4:52:12
4482Zandile MasangoSanlamF4:52:14
4483Anton van der BergSAPSM4:52:14
4484Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF4:52:14
4485Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:15
4486 Tendani Matshisevhe M 4:52:17
4487 Sia Oberhofer F 4:52:17
4488Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:52:17
4489Ben KodisangRand Athletic ClubM4:52:18
4490Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM4:52:18
4491Kgabo HopaneParliamentF4:52:19
4492Tracey BrownWest CoastF4:52:20
4493Mpho RaveleTeam VitalityF4:52:24
4494Judith PretoriusBorn2RunF4:52:26
4495Mish MolakengAdventure RacingM4:52:27
4496Rene MarthezeIn TouchF4:52:27
4497Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF4:52:28
4498 Julien Briswalter M 4:52:29
4499 Andrew Holmes M 4:52:29
4500Solize DowningSanlamF4:52:30
4501Tanya FischerIn TouchF4:52:30
4502 Tanya Smit F 4:52:30
4503Gladys SakutukwaGugulethuF4:52:31
4504Greg SproulMelkbosstrandM4:52:31
4505Aletta van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersF4:52:32
4506Sandy RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF4:52:34
4507Ncumisa MkunyanaVuthaF4:52:34
4508Nomaninzi MsumzaEskom GijimasF4:52:34
4509 Keabetswe Nguza F 4:52:35
4510Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM4:52:35
4511Sam NzimanziFordM4:52:36
4512Eddy WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersM4:52:37
4513Mhlangabezi MxokozeliGugulethuM4:52:37
4514Henry CockrellCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:52:37
4515Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF4:52:38
4516Mpho NojiwaFat CatsF4:52:39
4517Thembela NogonyotiGugulethuF4:52:41
4518Andile MalikanaGugulethuM4:52:46
4519Kahle MatolengweGugulethuM4:52:48
4520Jay GouwsKimberley Road RunnersM4:52:49
4521 Wessel Wessels M 4:52:49
4522Tracy LearyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:49
4523 Mao Amis M 4:52:50
4524Niccola LeachDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:52:52
4525 Carol van Eeden F 4:52:52
4526Eben WilschuttM4:52:58
4527Khanyisa NgozwanaNedbank Running ClubF4:52:58
4528Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:59
4529Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:03
4530 Hein Mocke M 4:53:03
4531Candice FraserCape Multisport ClubF4:53:03
4532 Rhyna Thiel F 4:53:03
4533Naomi Janse van RensburgAkasiaF4:53:03
4534Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM4:53:03
4535Ridwaan BayatSave OrionM4:53:03
4536Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF4:53:03
4537Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM4:53:04
4538Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM4:53:04
4539 Mark Thiel M 4:53:05
4540Adriaan ElsM4:53:06
4541Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF4:53:07
4542Ebrahim RawootTopformM4:53:09
4543Darryn VooleElsies RiverM4:53:10
4544Jodie HowardFish HoekF4:53:11
4545Mandy PageHewat Athletic ClubF4:53:12
4546Terry NaidooUgu Athletic ClubM4:53:12
4547Vusumzi LawanaACSAM4:53:13
4548Booysen JoyWildrunnerF4:53:13
4549 Christoff Nieman M 4:53:13
4550Mfundi BangisoM4:53:13
4551Kobus NelSanlamM4:53:13
4552Piet TaljaardSAPSM4:53:14
4553Sibusiso MbathaM4:53:15
4554Tieho HansM4:53:15
4555 Giorgio Crusi M 4:53:15
4556Motlhotlho TaukobongWonderparkM4:53:16
4557Siphiwe NxumaloTsutsumaniM4:53:16
4558Mahmood SondayJozi X TrainingM4:53:16
4559Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:53:17
4560Rizana GaniJozi X TrainingF4:53:19
4561Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF4:53:19
4562Zandile VunaGugulethuF4:53:19
4563Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM<