MTN Half Marathon2018-06-02

21.1kmdistance
1:06:43winning time
2811finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Gladwin MzaziM1:06:43
2David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:07:29
3Namakoe NkhasiCool RunningM1:07:51
4Xolisa TyaliNedbank Running ClubM1:08:44
5Dumiso MoyoModern AthleteM1:09:50
6 Buti Manamela Old MutualM 1:09:56
7Lucky MohaleM1:10:20
8 Kemang Khunonyane M 1:10:21
9 Tebogo Namane M 1:10:33
10 Oratile Mogotsi M 1:10:33
11Simon SibekoHoney LotusM1:11:16
12Raphael SegodiCarlton Athletic ClubM1:11:47
13Kabelo MelamuM1:13:01
14 Sintu Mhlonyane M 1:13:09
15Simon MpholoM1:13:13
16 Pharson Magagane M 1:13:22
17Mohau TsosiFitness from AfricaM1:14:25
18Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM1:14:27
19Bethuel LebeyaTeam VitalityM1:14:40
20Thulani SebekoFitness from AfricaM1:14:58
21Coolboy NgamoleM1:15:01
22Mpho MnyembaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:16:01
23Phillimon MathibaM1:16:03
24Itumeleng SesikoM1:16:23
25Mbulelo SpeelmanM1:16:38
26 Bruce Macfarlane M 1:17:03
27Modise MokaoaneKagiso StridersM1:17:15
28Okaeng SegauTeam VitalityM1:17:41
29 Monyane Petrus Chabedi M 1:18:58
30Kutlwano MoleteM1:19:05
31 Thabang Boshomane M 1:19:25
32Peter PhiriNedbank Running ClubM1:20:09
33George MooiM1:20:10
34Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM1:20:18
35John MamaboloMTNM1:20:36
36Peter RamolotoMaxed EliteM1:20:50
37Thuso PhaswanaBedfordview Country ClubM1:21:16
38 Maravanyika Vhezha M 1:21:21
39Luvuyo SilwanaM1:21:29
40Mamorallo TjokaF1:21:29
41Mazwi MaphangwaMultiChoiceM1:21:30
42 Cornelia Joubert F 1:22:00
43Thabo MasinaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM1:22:04
44Xolile DambaOrange FarmM1:22:27
45 Rutendo Nyaora F 1:22:50
46 Kgomotso Mokoena M 1:22:54
47Godrrey MokoneRoodepoortM1:22:54
48Phillip MolefeRustenburgM1:22:55
49 Catherine Edmunds F 1:23:02
50Nokhanyo Sympathy MsoloEbenezerF1:23:31
51Setshephi ThemaTeam VitalityM1:23:32
52 Sello Maleka F 1:23:34
53 Thembeka Badela F 1:23:37
54 Michael Tholakae M 1:23:57
55 Stallon Mufanebadza M 1:24:02
56Percy MakhubelaRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:24:05
57 Vuyiswa Matomane F 1:24:23
58Nelson MokoloM1:24:31
59Ncedeka StuurmanSoul CityF1:24:43
60Kalasipa MoenyaneM1:24:56
61 Zwelibanzi Gaduka M 1:25:04
62Sipho MnguniAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:25:05
63Maria ShaiF1:25:24
64Esau MiyaRocky Road RunnersM1:25:26
65Brett LeonTeam VitalityM1:25:27
66Dakalo PhemulaSAPSM1:25:29
67Craig SmithOld EdwardianM1:25:33
68Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM1:25:45
69Malanka MakuaAmpa Athletic ClubM1:25:46
70Mduduzi NtuliM1:25:51
71Michael MarabaAlbertonM1:25:58
72Tonderai SibandaIreneM1:26:40
73Gaboratanelwe GaonamongM1:26:47
74 Jeffrey Mandla M 1:26:48
75Tshianeo MotloutsiTsutsumaniF1:26:51
76Nicholas PrinslooTeam VitalityM1:27:07
77Zuleika CronjeTeam VitalityF1:27:10
78Stanley RapetsoaTeam VitalityM1:27:13
79Sanele XimbaKwaThema StridersM1:27:14
80Golden PhakulaM1:27:16
81Rowland C SibandaMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:27:21
82Padney MoengTeam VitalityM1:27:25
83Devin VincentM1:27:33
84Tshitso MokenaOld MutualM1:27:38
85Sekgwane MoloeleNedbank Running ClubM1:27:42
86 Shandukani Keneth Siribana M 1:27:59
87Vusi NkosiOrange FarmM1:28:07
88 Shawe Jegels M 1:28:46
89 Mathew Mcrystal M 1:28:49
90 Tshepiso Manase F 1:29:11
91Khotso MogaleNedbank Running ClubM1:29:16
92 Dumisani Mashele M 1:29:23
93Reform Ndabezinhle NdlovuRandburg HarriersM1:29:27
94 Ndivhuwo Tshikovhi M 1:29:28
95Lucky MthombeniThe Runner's StoreM1:29:32
96Sylvester Thabiso MohlabiHarmonyM1:29:33
97 Andile Manqele M 1:29:44
98 Mandla Moloi M 1:30:08
99Sibongile MotheiDiepkloofF1:30:13
100 Leetie Shongwe F 1:30:21
101 Mike Ndlovu M 1:30:33
102Thapelo SelebiTeam VitalityM1:30:33
103 Loyiso Komani M 1:30:36
104Christine KalmerF1:30:41
105 Mervin Phillips M 1:31:00
106 Dobrey Seanego F 1:31:01
107 Brenda Mashabela F 1:31:08
108Mlungisi NtombelaM1:31:10
109Welhemina MnguniStandard BankF1:31:20
110Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM1:31:33
111Karel BurgerKPMG Running ClubM1:31:33
112 David Faulkner M 1:31:47
113Collen MapailaMultotec Athletic ClubM1:31:51
114 Libe Phosholi M 1:32:00
115Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM1:32:02
116 Kruger Floyd M 1:32:03
117Bongani DlaminiM1:32:07
118Israel MorakeM1:32:16
119Moses MachailoTeam VitalityM1:32:18
120Khumbulani NcubeTeam VitalityM1:32:21
121 Relebuhile Mosola F 1:32:25
122Phillip PhakwagoNedbank Running ClubM1:32:26
123Joseph MahlanguHoney LotusM1:32:30
124 Ernrst Molatlhwa M 1:32:32
125 Shakes Shabalala M 1:32:36
126Tshegofatso ChabeliTeam VitalityF1:32:36
127Kabelo NdwambiM1:32:53
128 Tshifhiwa Mulaudzi M 1:32:54
129 Nomsa Sithole F 1:33:14
130Emmanuel NdebeleRocky Road RunnersM1:33:16
131Maria VilakaziFitness from AfricaF1:33:16
132Lungelo MbulwanaM1:33:34
133Daphney NdouKosmosdalF1:33:40
134Douglas DhliwayoRun/Walk for LifeM1:33:49
135 Malope Rankatiso M 1:34:07
136Ntefeleng HloeleTeam VitalityF1:34:12
137 Itumeleng Lesenyego M 1:34:12
138 Trevor Moropane M 1:34:44
139Lucky MathabeSoweto Athletic ClubM1:34:50
140Nyembezi MoseteTeam VitalityF1:34:57
141Nkululeko MthimkuluNedbank Running ClubM1:34:58
142 Thomas Sefatsa M 1:35:01
143Luambo KhameliM1:35:01
144Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM1:35:01
145Mmapula LebeseFat CatsF1:35:04
146Refiloe RakwenaFat CatsF1:35:05
147Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF1:35:05
148Phoebe MazibaFat CatsF1:35:06
149Anelisiwe MpakoFat CatsF1:35:06
150 Refiloe Mogotsi M 1:35:06
151Eliya SefokaAfrican BankM1:35:08
152Thabo MathonsiFat CatsM1:35:08
153Grant GreenSAPSM1:35:08
154Percy MotshoaneFat CatsM1:35:09
155Caroline MatsimelaF1:35:10
156Sithembiso ZuluM1:35:10
157Nkgopoleng SenkotoFat CatsF1:35:10
158Olakunle Olorun-RinuFat CatsM1:35:11
159 Busisiwe Shabangu F 1:35:14
160 Bongani Mahoro M 1:35:16
161 Jacinta Mbaoani F 1:35:17
162Aluta MaqokoChillie Running ClubF1:35:22
163Lerato MoetiF1:35:35
164Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlandoM1:35:35
165Ntswakele MotaungAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:35:38
166Cleopas HwinyaTeam VitalityM1:35:38
167 Neville Hughes M 1:35:39
168 Sanny Nkhomi F 1:35:39
169 Robert Muzamani Mkhomi M 1:35:40
170Seponono MolefeDaveyton HeartsF1:35:45
171Samuel MogudiRand Athletic ClubM1:35:48
172Toni ModibaOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:35:51
173Tebuko NomandiDiepslootM1:36:32
174Hlony RakhomoRandburg HarriersM1:36:54
175 Tsholohelo Mashoge M 1:36:57
176Mziwanele NkunziVarsity KudusM1:37:01
177Shadrack MaponoponoM1:37:17
178Andre BredenkampBenoni NorthernsM1:37:18
179Matthews KoieSAPSM1:37:32
180Moses BaloyiFat CatsM1:37:55
181 Jacob Thulare M 1:38:04
182 Joel Magano M 1:38:09
183 Lunga Kupiso M 1:38:11
184 Itumeleng Matshediso M 1:38:13
185 Surprise Nkosi M 1:38:43
186Felix PhiriM1:38:48
187Godright SelemaMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:38:48
188Thembile GusawaHarmonyM1:38:48
189Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM1:38:49
190Sarah SilberRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:38:51
191Sandile MkhizeVarsity KudusM1:38:52
192 Panki Musu F 1:38:56
193Chupetso SikhwariAerobics 4 AllF1:38:57
194 Robynne Stock F 1:38:59
195Tiisetso DibetsoVukani MultisportM1:38:59
196Sello Johannes MokoenaHarmonyM1:39:01
197 Mamello Kuaho F 1:39:17
198Patience ChipembereDaveyton HeartsF1:39:23
199Jarryd MillerWanderers Athletic ClubM1:39:24
200Palesa PhoofoloStandard BankF1:39:30
201 Andrew Laver M 1:39:33
202Mncanyiswa DlokovanaM1:39:55
203Judy GoddardTeam VitalityF1:40:02
204Mikateko MathebulaDeloitteF1:40:06
205Ben SamwellFloridaM1:40:07
206Kai KohlerRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:40:08
207Vhutshilo MathebulaDeloitteF1:40:09
208 Hanre Crous M 1:40:15
209William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:40:19
210Joshua SerobeKagiso StridersM1:40:20
211Silas Koena ManyeloTeam VitalityM1:40:24
212 Jackson Malu-Malu M 1:40:26
213Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:40:28
214Paska MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM1:40:29
215 Paul Wiehe M 1:40:33
216 Musawenkosi Majola M 1:40:33
217Mmoloki SeimeloRand Water Athletic ClubM1:40:37
218Kabelo MotepeWindsor RunnersM1:40:38
219Siphamandla MtoloM1:40:39
220Eliah NgobeniMzansi Athletic ClubM1:40:40
221Lesiba TlolaneMiWay WarriorsM1:40:43
222James Abraham TitoNedbank Running ClubM1:40:47
223Angeline MolabaNedbank Running ClubF1:40:48
224Jurg van der WaltTeam VitalityM1:40:50
225Cameron CaffertyTeam VitalityM1:40:56
226Naledi KgofeloProtea GuineasF1:41:00
227 Ofentse Kgoa M 1:41:13
228 Udoka Okeke F 1:41:13
229Siviwe KoyanaRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:41:15
230Thomas NkosiM1:41:28
231David GoldsworthyRand Athletic ClubM1:41:34
232 David Zondo M 1:41:43
233Zwelibanzi MposulaOrlandoM1:41:55
234Raynald MathloJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM1:41:58
235Motlotlo Digi MashifaneBenoni NorthernsM1:41:58
236Seete RanamaneNedbank Running ClubM1:42:00
237David SelaiUnited Athletic ClubM1:42:03
238Abel MavundaSAPSM1:42:08
239Mndeni NgwenyaM1:42:09
240Nhlanhla NzamaTeam VitalityM1:42:10
241Nkosinathi MasekoSasol (Secunda)M1:42:10
242Richelle RankinRandburg HarriersF1:42:15
243 Kim Meyer F 1:42:32
244Thabo Puleng MolotoRocky Road RunnersM1:42:35
245 Justin Vythilingam M 1:42:38
246 Bethuel Sekwelenkwe M 1:42:43
247 Emmanuel Tshivula M 1:42:55
248 Mhleli Gabada M 1:43:07
249 Wandisa Jele F 1:43:07
250Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM1:43:24
251 8507170842088 Nkoana F 1:43:25
252Lesego MabiletsaTeam VitalityM1:43:34
253Bhongolethu XayimpiTeam VitalityM1:43:37
254Sibusiso DubeM1:43:41
255Emmanuel NxumaloUniversity of Cape TownM1:43:42
256Phuluso MudauVarsity KudusM1:43:43
257Edmen VavaneRand Water Athletic ClubM1:43:56
258Craig RankinRandburg HarriersM1:44:01
259 Charles Gibson M 1:44:04
260Johannes MphuthiRand Water Athletic ClubM1:44:05
261Tladi SekwelenkweTeam VitalityM1:44:11
262Bandille XabaTeam VitalityF1:44:15
263 Nokuthula Gcumisa F 1:44:23
264Namile ManyathiTeam VitalityF1:44:42
265Thomas ToodiRocky Road RunnersM1:44:49
266Karen BroughBorn2RunF1:44:50
267 Ntabeni Chris Dhlomo M 1:44:55
268 Masie Malatji M 1:45:00
269 Privilege Khatlisi M 1:45:10
270Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM1:45:27
271Lauwrens ReynekeTeam VitalityM1:45:33
272Tshidiso PooeM1:45:42
273Sipho MkhwanaziM1:45:54
274Dallas FenthumFourways Road RunnersM1:45:56
275 Dylan Fenthum M 1:45:56
276Ntokozo BhenguTeam VitalityF1:45:58
277 Obone Sepato M 1:45:59
278Timothy DlaminiStandard BankM1:46:00
279 Simphiwe Sithole M 1:46:02
280Charles SenokoRand Water Athletic ClubM1:46:08
281 Sannah Sibaya F 1:46:11
282Zamekile RasmeniM1:46:12
283 Rabelani Nemkanga M 1:46:15
284 Tshepo Molalogi M 1:46:19
285Dominic MatheM1:46:20
286Raymond SibanyoniSCAW HarriersM1:46:20
287 Kwezi Nkonki M 1:46:22
288 Welcome Siphiwe M 1:46:30
289 Ofentse Molomo M 1:46:31
290 Tsolele Lesala M 1:46:38
291 Wesley Mudadi M 1:46:58
292 Tebogo Ramaahlo M 1:47:05
293 Thabiso Faldue M 1:47:05
294Gerhard SchutteKhosa Road RunnersM1:47:09
295 Deon Rousseau M 1:47:09
296Ketso TsekeliHi-Performance MidasM1:47:18
297Simon MdhlaloseM1:47:25
298Paballo HloeleRand Water Athletic ClubM1:47:26
299Leshata RamokgopaRand Athletic ClubM1:47:32
300 Madice Matlou M 1:47:36
301Tshidino MasalaStandard BankM1:47:53
302 Harrison Selepe M 1:47:54
303Mark JolliffeM1:47:55
304 Lazarus Modemba M 1:48:01
305Gabriel RabothataMount EverestM1:48:05
306 Andrew Mcmurray M 1:48:07
307Thandokazi MbebeTeam VitalityF1:48:14
308Aluwani DathiNedbank Running ClubM1:48:19
309 Aaron Mahlo M 1:48:24
310Leymon MotjwasheleEskom GijimasM1:48:24
311Dumisani DliwayoDaveyton HeartsM1:48:24
312Zuzumuzi DlaminiOrlandoM1:48:27
313Tefo NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:48:35
314 Frans Phalafala F 1:48:35
315 Phillip Dladla M 1:48:37
316Justin CackettSunninghill StridersM1:48:43
317Emelio IsaacsTeam VitalityM1:48:58
318Jaco LiebenbergM1:49:03
319Lindokuhle ZwaneM1:49:04
320Loyiso NebeM1:49:05
321 Philemon Mashigo M 1:49:12
322 Daryl Mulder M 1:49:16
323Arthur RamahlodiAerobics 4 AllM1:49:18
324 Ongeziwe Daniso M 1:49:18
325Avish MistryNedbank Running ClubM1:49:22
326Justin JonesTeam VitalityM1:49:23
327Joseph SegulaKudumaneM1:49:30
328Wendy PuwaniTeam VitalityF1:49:31
329Avhatakali KhorommbiM1:49:31
330 Sipho Mhlongo M 1:49:32
331Fisher MashegoOpenserve Athletic ClubM1:49:32
332 Fiona Thalmann F 1:49:33
333Shongoane ManotoRicohM1:49:33
334 Nelson Musimango M 1:49:35
335Serego MakhooeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:35
336Sampie MokgatlaNedbank Running ClubM1:49:35
337Zacharia Ramorakane PuleArcelorMittalM1:49:40
338 Bhekani Mafuleka M 1:49:46
339 Tumelo Makeke F 1:49:51
340 Kgomotso Kganedi M 1:49:51
341 Sabbath Mokoena M 1:49:54
342Amanda de KockF1:49:55
343Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeTeam VitalityM1:49:55
344 John Sithole M 1:49:56
345Arshad MahomedTeam VitalityM1:49:56
346Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM1:49:56
347 Frikkie van Eck M 1:49:58
348 Zimasa Jokazi F 1:50:04
349 Ntshikundo Mhlema 4800 M 1:50:15
350 Lebohang Konyana M 1:50:21
351 Daniel Mkhwanazi M 1:50:24
352 Moses Sabanakgosi M 1:50:26
353Meghan van DeventerArcelorMittalF1:50:29
354Itani MasiaAlex WaspsM1:50:35
355Lizo SikoTeam VitalityM1:50:41
356 Tieho Samuel Mokoena M 1:50:49
357Simonia MashangoaneTeam VitalityF1:50:50
358Michael EdwardsTeam VitalityM1:50:53
359 Tawanda Fisi M 1:50:58
360 Moshe Motshekga M 1:51:00
361Bruce Du BourgRand Athletic ClubM1:51:01
362 Sthembiso Gumede M 1:51:06
363Khulufelo HlaleleHoney LotusM1:51:08
364 Russell Cloake M 1:51:08
365 Tendani Maiwashe F 1:51:10
366Kevin RamothofoM1:51:12
367 Ryan Mcintosh M 1:51:12
368Ernest MorolongEskom GijimasM1:51:17
369 Moses Matlala M 1:51:28
370 Thotyelwa Kosi F 1:51:33
371 Sakaria Lehlohonolo Khoarai M 1:51:38
372Victor MatshakatshiRun/Walk for LifeM1:51:47
373 Mandla Sibanyoni M 1:52:02
374Carol PlummerTeam VitalityF1:52:08
375 Thabang Mokoena M 1:52:11
376 Nathan Harris M 1:52:14
377 Jacqueline Dersley F 1:52:14
378 Fortunate Madonsela F 1:52:14
379 Phuti Teffo M 1:52:14
380Renier RobbertseRoodepoortM1:52:19
381Nickey SegerTeam VitalityF1:52:23
382Len WhitingTeam VitalityM1:52:24
383 Lambertus Visser M 1:52:26
384Maphanga MasekoDiepkloofM1:52:27
385Doctor VilakaziMultiChoiceM1:52:32
386Mokoena ModibediMount EverestM1:52:35
387Ronel de BruynTeam VitalityF1:52:38
388Lucky ButheleziM1:52:55
389Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM1:52:56
390Ntombi Abigail LomboRand Water Athletic ClubF1:52:56
391 Claudia Mela F 1:52:56
392 Hang Hang Zhang M 1:52:57
393Deon JoubertM1:52:57
394 Teboho Harries M 1:53:02
395 Abel Maphutha M 1:53:07
396Teboho LouwClienteleM1:53:14
397Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:53:14
398Hannes ViljoenM1:53:15
399Sazini MoyoF1:53:19
400 Motsamai Sekwalane M 1:53:19
401Sanele MtsweniTeam VitalityF1:53:23
402Mcebisi MdloziniRandburg HarriersM1:53:25
403Samantha DuncanTeam VitalityF1:53:28
404Alvera MaraisRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:28
405 Ntombifikile Woko F 1:53:29
406Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM1:53:30
407Silas DziikeTeam VitalityM1:53:30
408Tshepo DinkoanyaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:53:30
409Zekeleni LuvulweniM1:53:31
410Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM1:53:36
411Jurie SchoemanM1:53:48
412Walter VenterM1:53:48
413 Fhatuwani Netshidzati M 1:53:52
414Kuse SitholeEbonyM1:53:57
415 Sarie Swanepoel F 1:54:00
416 Hayley Nel F 1:54:04
417 Siyabulela Mangena M 1:54:07
418Motseki MokotsoAmpa Athletic ClubM1:54:10
419 Lesego Motlhale F 1:54:14
420Nomvula ShongweTeam VitalityF1:54:21
421 Nyiko Hlungwani M 1:54:21
422 Mlu Mabedla M 1:54:22
423Siyabonga MkhwanaziM1:54:27
424Benny SefumeAmpa Athletic ClubM1:54:28
425Isaac LekholoaneM1:54:37
426Shane van der MerweTeam VitalityM1:54:40
427Morne LandmanRandburg HarriersM1:54:43
428Moses SereoTlokweM1:54:45
429Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM1:54:47
430Christo NelM1:54:48
431Njabulo TshabalalaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:54:50
432Tapiwa MagwenziTeam VitalityM1:54:50
433Mvuyelwa Brian MtwaEskom GijimasM1:54:51
434 Bekisisa Shangase M 1:54:55
435Kefentse MenweLiberty Own Your LifeF1:54:55
436Tsepo Goodman MzaiyaSasol (Sasolburg)M1:54:55
437Dumisani MngadiTeam VitalityM1:55:00
438 Modisane Seate M 1:55:01
439David SemaM1:55:13
440Thomas HoltzBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:55:33
441 Bongani Masondo M 1:55:35
442 Bonwayinkosi Goodman Dlamini M 1:55:36
443Sean ShielsFaku ChiefsM1:55:37
444Khaya SikosanaTeam VitalityM1:55:38
445 Thomo Serope M 1:55:50
446Muzi DlaminiRainbowM1:55:57
447Themba KhuzwayoM1:55:59
448 Nakubu Sokane M 1:56:01
449Liz BooysenTeam VitalityF1:56:02
450Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM1:56:05
451 Nhlanhla Nxasane M 1:56:06
452Kuda MungwaririVarsity KudusM1:56:06
453Mvelase PeterTeam VitalityM1:56:08
454Garyn RapsonTeam VitalityM1:56:12
455Dawid van CollerRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:56:14
456 Albertus Nel M 1:56:15
457Mosibodi WhiteheadToyotaM1:56:16
458Gareth BuchnerMorningside Country ClubM1:56:16
459Katlego MatonaStandard BankM1:56:17
460 Wezzy Mtabane F 1:56:17
461Moses NtsimeTeam VitalityM1:56:19
462 Malusi Malunga M 1:56:26
463 Vuyo Motsamai M 1:56:27
464Courtney FungF1:56:28
465Xolani HlongwaneAEL Mining Athletic ClubM1:56:30
466 Hulisani Maumela M 1:56:32
467Vincent NkomoRainbowM1:56:33
468Tsheneso NdlovuM1:56:39
469 Savo Ceprnich M 1:56:50
470 Nicholas Ansell M 1:56:51
471Valdis LeikusFat CatsM1:56:53
472Andile KapoyiAfroxM1:56:55
473Jason OliverTeam VitalityM1:57:06
474 Thabo Twhwala M 1:57:06
475 Bongani Mkhwanazi M 1:57:07
476Christopher WestrayBenoni NorthernsM1:57:07
477 Maria Vilakazi F 1:57:09
478 Lele Li M 1:57:25
479 Morgan Meyers M 1:57:30
480Johnny Themba SibiyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM1:57:36
481Douhani ManyumaManoniM1:57:37
482Sello Terrance MabalaRocky Road RunnersM1:57:39
483Rita LootsF1:57:46
484 David Tladi M 1:57:53
485Tsoanelo ShabeModern AthleteM1:57:55
486Mondli MarwaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:57:56
487Thembeka KetsekileUkhoziF1:58:00
488 Philani Sibisi M 1:58:01
489Jack MolepoCorrectional ServicesM1:58:06
490Vutlhari Samuel TlakolaReal GijimasM1:58:08
491 Tshepo Ditshego M 1:58:11
492Helena OberholzerPiratesF1:58:12
493Esti LouwTeam VitalityF1:58:14
494 Lebogang Molwantoa M 1:58:14
495 Munyaradzi Mugadza M 1:58:17
496Darren MolotoTeam VitalityM1:58:17
497Albertus SmithTeam VitalityM1:58:19
498Mpho PholoTeam VitalityM1:58:22
499 Lerato Matjeni M 1:58:22
500Tharien VelloenTeam VitalityF1:58:29
501Solomon MolekwaM1:58:30
502Craig BarrattRandburg HarriersM1:58:34
503Wilson NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubM1:58:40
504Jeffrey RamokokaTeam VitalityM1:58:40
505Mahlokgonolo Oupa Dibakoane32GiM1:58:53
506Pule MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:58:54
507 Denis Zvobgo M 1:58:55
508 Thabani Gumbi M 1:58:55
509 Mduduzi Mabena M 1:58:57
510Philemon PhakoaneTeam VitalityM1:58:58
511Mgabe NdzimakhweSibanye GoldM1:59:00
512Tennika van de VenterMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:59:02
513Yeolandi GreysonTeam VitalityF1:59:04
514Lebogang RangwanashaMultiChoiceM1:59:08
515Patrick NkoneRand Water Athletic ClubM1:59:09
516Kgomstso LukheleSunninghill StridersF1:59:09
517Matome ThengaIDCM1:59:11
518Estie van HeerdenLilly Athletic ClubF1:59:11
519Desmond RichardsonEveriteM1:59:12
520Patrick KellyTeam VitalityM1:59:14
521 Jo Mccraw F 1:59:14
522 Mvikeli Mpofu M 1:59:16
523 Tsietsi Jan Khumalo M 1:59:22
524Christiaan MareeTeam VitalityM1:59:23
525Clive DuncanRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:59:24
526 Nkhomi Ntiyiso M 1:59:24
527Lehlohonolo MosiphaTeam VitalityM1:59:24
528 Nelly Snethemba Fakazi F 1:59:27
529Deon VenterTeam VitalityM1:59:31
530 Themba Maseko M 1:59:33
531Jeff WhiteM1:59:33
532Antonie MammesRandburg HarriersM1:59:42
533Naude PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM1:59:43
534Johann KotzeeChappies/PegasusM1:59:43
535David ButlerFloridaM1:59:44
536Boitumelo MabogoaneTeam VitalityF1:59:47
537Rebone RatlhogoImperial Logistics Athletic ClubF1:59:48
538 Attwell Rivalani Mushwana M 1:59:48
539Roy MarquesRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:59:48
540Kutlo DichabaArcelorMittalM1:59:49
541 Elizabeth Potter F 1:59:50
542 Samantha Louw F 1:59:52
543Violet ManyapyeAerobics 4 AllF1:59:53
544Thabo MolebatsiEbenezerM1:59:58
545Phumelele MasondoTeam VitalityF1:59:59
546Wilma BosmanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:00:01
547Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM2:00:01
548 Atusaye Mughogho M 2:00:03
549Joel SportsABSAM2:00:04
550Thokozane MabitselaDiepkloofM2:00:06
551Sandile MhlongoTeam VitalityM2:00:06
552Bulukani Lindokuhle NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM2:00:10
553Eric NdouTeam VitalityM2:00:11
554Matake MatakeTlokweM2:00:11
555 Thabiso Monyake M 2:00:14
556Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM2:00:15
557Elias SitholeTeam VitalityM2:00:16
558Jamas MatshekgaArcadiaM2:00:16
559 Bongani Ndlovu M 2:00:16
560 Mabatane Mashabela M 2:00:17
561 Qaqambile Msweli M 2:00:18
562Aron MalepeM2:00:18
563 Alex Teque M 2:00:20
564Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM2:00:20
565 Caroline Rankapola F 2:00:20
566Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM2:00:21
567Onke McinaTeam VitalityM2:00:22
568Kidwell MatshotyanaNedbank Running ClubM2:00:23
569 Mashudu Mabango M 2:00:25
570 Collen Sambo M 2:00:40
571Douglas QalingeBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:00:43
572Sibusiso ShabalalaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:00:52
573Joseph RatsikanaTeam VitalityM2:00:53
574 Zibusiso Nkomo M 2:00:59
575Bonginkosi DlaminiMultiChoiceM2:00:59
576 Solomon Ramafalo M 2:00:59
577Faith GogoF2:01:07
578Johan AucampTeam VitalityM2:01:11
579Sfiso KhumaloM2:01:13
580 Yasien Mienie M 2:01:13
581 Bongani Mahlangu M 2:01:16
582Marbel MbazimaAddicted to LifeM2:01:22
583 Morgan Masegela M 2:01:23
584 Michelle Surmon F 2:01:24
585 Tambi Karanda M 2:01:26
586Kwanele MngcekeTeam VitalityM2:01:26
587 Lunga Mazibuko M 2:01:26
588Nondumiso KanaSasol (Sasolburg)F2:01:27
589Andrew MolefeTeam VitalityM2:01:39
590Kelvin ZuluBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:01:41
591 Bheki Mseko M 2:01:44
592 Dennis Chiteme M 2:01:52
593Sikhumbuzo MlotshwaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:01:53
594Tebogo SenneloDiepkloofM2:01:53
595Stuart WattRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:01:54
596Bhobhoza MashininiStandard BankM2:01:57
597Rethabile TaunyaneM2:01:57
598 Jiachao Li M 2:01:57
599 Andrew Tlhosoe M 2:02:02
600 Mmatseleng Ramarumo F 2:02:14
601 Bjorn Oosthuis M 2:02:38
602Michael MarillierM2:02:40
603Trevor MogashoaM2:02:47
604 Jongizizwe Dlabathi M 2:02:51
605Neil van der WeeleFourways Road RunnersM2:02:54
606 Allan Juunza M 2:02:55
607 Darryl Minnaar M 2:02:55
608Michelle Du ToitKhosa Road RunnersF2:02:56
609Desiree TheronKhosa Road RunnersF2:02:56
610 John Lebohang M 2:02:58
611Sophonia KutoaneRand Water Athletic ClubM2:03:00
612Pfani MushannduTeam VitalityM2:03:01
613Makoena MolotoUbuhleF2:03:15
614 Afanso Bettencourt M 2:03:22
615Liam CaffertyTeam VitalityM2:03:24
616Sandile NkosiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:03:30
617 Joseph Notaung M 2:03:30
618 Sifiso Zwane M 2:03:34
619Shirley AllsworthPiratesF2:03:34
620Bradley ArthurTeam VitalityM2:03:36
621Mthuthuzeli LawuthiAwesome RunnersM2:03:43
622Rudzani MagauStandard BankM2:03:46
623Leroy MunetsiTeam VitalityM2:03:48
624 Max Naude M 2:03:52
625Huwane James ModibaMalcolm XM2:03:56
626Gugu XabaBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:04:00
627Kele PuleRand Athletic ClubM2:04:02
628Walter PretoriusM2:04:08
629Mariska de JagerF2:04:15
630Brighton BuruuruMTNM2:04:20
631 Ronald Masekela M 2:04:29
632 Mark Tinka F 2:04:35
633 Babalwa Mabona F 2:04:36
634Khotso ZwaneSibanye GoldM2:04:37
635 Lennie de Villiers M 2:04:40
636 Lehlohonolo Moate M 2:04:41
637 Dali Gaga M 2:04:43
638Mphathi ZondiTeam VitalityM2:04:44
639Jacob MotlhoareTlokweM2:04:46
640 Piet Majatladi M 2:04:47
641 Jd Theron M 2:04:47
642Ngaka RasekgalaTeam VitalityM2:04:51
643Seithati SawanaWindsor RunnersF2:04:52
644 Endrasen Naidoo M 2:04:54
645 Tim van der Velve M 2:04:57
646Bongi NtwanambiTeam VitalityF2:04:57
647Alan LeeSasol (Sasolburg)M2:04:59
648James LanguageSasol (Sasolburg)M2:04:59
649Innocent Thabang MathebaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:05:00
650 Ngula Kalili M 2:05:00
651 Mpho Sithole F 2:05:01
652 Motodi Mabuza M 2:05:08
653David LekalakalaM2:05:10
654Lucky MalopeTembisaM2:05:16
655Hamilton KungoaneDiepkloofM2:05:17
656Sibusiso KubekaTeam VitalityM2:05:18
657 Bongani Mdhluli M 2:05:18
658Joshua Michael BlesTeam VitalityM2:05:20
659Khanya PutiniTeam VitalityM2:05:27
660Ramapane MosehlaNedbank Running ClubM2:05:31
661 Mxolisi Madonsela M 2:05:32
662 Charl Gyzen M 2:05:35
663Andre GerickeSolidariteitM2:05:38
664Keith de BruynRun/Walk for LifeM2:05:42
665Oupa LesieNedbank Running ClubM2:05:44
666Nhlanhla TwalaStandard BankM2:05:45
667Judith SimonRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:05:50
668 Sandile Buthelezi M 2:05:52
669 Amimu Austin M 2:05:55
670Rafi KotlerOld EdwardianM2:05:56
671Elvis NiekerkM2:05:56
672 Carl Morris M 2:05:56
673 Thembinkosi Shadrack M 2:05:56
674Elvis MasophaMTNM2:05:57
675Kufakunesu MubvumaTeam VitalityM2:05:59
676Amanda SamwellFloridaF2:05:59
677Charl MaraisTeam VitalityM2:06:00
678 Mzwandile Gcaleka M 2:06:01
679Lawrence MalopeJohnson MattheyM2:06:02
680 Lauren Gray F 2:06:04
681 Frans Rabapane M 2:06:04
682 Hlengani Nelson Mabunda M 2:06:05
683Thabo ManyuhaKempton Road RunnersM2:06:06
684 Johannes Rangaka M 2:06:06
685Milan van WykTeam VitalityM2:06:07
686 Sydwell Kodisang M 2:06:10
687Joseph ShabanguOrlandoM2:06:12
688Joanie CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:06:19
689Thabo RalenoAmpa Athletic ClubM2:06:22
690Angela MenesesJohannesburg Country ClubF2:06:25
691Jennifer KingsleyJeppe QuondamF2:06:27
692Sthembile SejaGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM2:06:31
693Boipelo JarvisRandburg HarriersF2:06:35
694Anley Isaac ChinnappaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:06:37
695Muzi MngomezuluSoweto Athletic ClubM2:06:39
696Elspeth KirkmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:45
697Glynis Mc BirnieRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:45
698Robert van StadenFloridaM2:06:46
699 Mcdonald Molamu M 2:06:47
700Meshack NtuliM2:06:48
701 Uaatjo Tjatjitua F 2:06:49
702 Seva Msimanga M 2:06:49
703 Steven Auf M 2:06:51
704Marnus StrydomGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:06:51
705Lelethu TsutsuTembisaF2:06:54
706Oabile MahuraM2:06:55
707 Ibrahim Ologunro M 2:06:57
708Pule MokemaneM2:06:58
709 Nhlanhla Mabaso M 2:06:59
710Mandla KabiniTeam VitalityM2:07:01
711Khathu TshiudaM2:07:04
712 John Lamini M 2:07:05
713Steven MorrisonRoodepoortM2:07:14
714Siphosenkosi MbonaniVarsity KudusM2:07:14
715Sharon HornKyalamiF2:07:15
716Grietjie VerhoefRandburg HarriersF2:07:17
717 Malibuye Langa M 2:07:18
718Freddy MokatseM2:07:18
719Kgoporo MolepoM2:07:19
720Addel VersterRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:07:20
721 Johann Fourie M 2:07:23
722 Colby Moore M 2:07:29
723Sean van DykNedbank Running ClubM2:07:30
724Theresa GorrieF2:07:33
725 Claire Whyte F 2:07:34
726Annelize JonckBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:07:36
727Munyai T RDaxina StridersM2:07:42
728Brett TrompTeam VitalityM2:07:42
729 Jinwen He M 2:07:43
730Obakeng NkateVukani MultisportM2:07:44
731Greg EpsteinTeam VitalityM2:07:44
732Madoda KuseTeam VitalityM2:07:44
733Sabelo SilingaSABCM2:07:46
734Zukiswa MahlumbaTeam VitalityF2:07:47
735 Koketso Chaba M 2:07:51
736Nhlanhla ButheleziM2:07:54
737Avinesh MaharajRandburg HarriersM2:07:55
738 Brian Mutandavari M 2:08:02
739Obakeng SegopoloMultiChoiceM2:08:08
740 Zhiguo Jin M 2:08:14
741Syann LongTeam VitalityF2:08:15
742 Nesh Dinat M 2:08:16
743Caiphus MalindisaOrlandoM2:08:17
744 Pule Shear Thaba M 2:08:18
745Itumeleng ModisaneDiepkloofM2:08:20
746Pamella MagwazaChillie Running ClubF2:08:21
747Motlatsi TsoabisiM2:08:22
748Walter MahloboM2:08:24
749Pamela DirksenOld MutualF2:08:26
750Henry NedambaleRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:08:28
751Peder FirmanGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:08:28
752Monique RutherfordMpumalangaF2:08:30
753 Botumelo Machogo M 2:08:35
754 Calvin Khaba M 2:08:37
755Mojaki MosiaTeam VitalityM2:08:37
756 Lammy Tsebe M 2:08:38
757Yushaa AbrahamsKPMG Running ClubM2:08:41
758Peter RixTeam VitalityM2:08:44
759Ruth BlackGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:08:45
760Penny FutterTeam VitalityF2:08:45
761Langa VilakaziTeam VitalityM2:08:46
762Thembi MokwenaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:08:46
763Eva HancoxPiratesF2:08:47
764 Goodman Chauke M 2:08:53
765 Zamani Thabani M 2:08:53
766George SpeelmanOld MutualM2:08:54
767Sean MitchleyFloridaM2:09:02
768 Greg Youell M 2:09:04
769Steven HillMTNM2:09:06
770Edwin MakhuboGauteng StridersM2:09:07
771Bongani ZunguAmanzi Athletic ClubM2:09:08
772 Keitumetse Matlou F 2:09:08
773Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM2:09:09
774 Mava Mava M 2:09:11
775Thuthukani MsomiMiWay WarriorsM2:09:12
776Sithembele MagwaNedbank Running ClubM2:09:13
777Tamlyn TunleyRandburg HarriersF2:09:15
778 Brent Drotsky M 2:09:16
779 Matthew Kapnoudhis M 2:09:17
780Megan MorreiraNedbank Running ClubF2:09:19
781Innocent NkabindeEbenezerM2:09:20
782 Alan Pleace M 2:09:25
783Mark AbsolomNational Health Laboratory ServiceM2:09:25
784Ziphakamise NkonzoSAPSM2:09:26
785Simon MadondoAlbertonM2:09:30
786 Sakhile Nkabinde M 2:09:34
787 Derek Rogerson M 2:09:34
788Tshepo MotswenyaneTeam VitalityM2:09:36
789Mantoa ZengeleF2:09:36
790Sboniso KhumaloM2:09:36
791 Roberto Fabris M 2:09:36
792Lesiba MothapoMalcolm XM2:09:37
793Lucky MagagulaM2:09:38
794Ruddy CiamalaTeam VitalityM2:09:39
795Nkosana NtlekeniEskom GijimasM2:09:50
796Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM2:09:50
797Stephen MaraisMount EverestM2:09:52
798Ashley MathuraTeam VitalityM2:09:54
799Tommy MdakaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:09:54
800Sontaga Eric MatholeSoweto CabalM2:09:55
801 Olebogeng Christian Tshikane M 2:09:56
802Ronelle HeynsF2:09:57
803James Stuart-WatsonRandburg HarriersM2:09:59
804Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM2:10:00
805James AveyardM2:10:01
806Thulani NkosiM2:10:02
807Luvuyo TyikweTeam VitalityM2:10:04
808Andrew MthethwaTeam VitalityM2:10:07
809January TsotetsiABSAM2:10:10
810Sifiso BhebheSoweto Athletic ClubF2:10:12
811 Hlanganani Mbhele M 2:10:15
812David SchneiderNedbank Running ClubM2:10:16
813Bafana SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubM2:10:17
814 Bernard Mkhabela M 2:10:18
815Moreblessing ZuluWindsor RunnersF2:10:20
816Genevieve RobbertsFourways Road RunnersF2:10:22
817Hlengani Eric ManganyiRocky Road RunnersM2:10:22
818 Dominic Wagner M 2:10:25
819Abraham ShongweOrlandoM2:10:25
820 Ofentse Tsotetsi Team VitalityF 2:10:26
821Cornea EsterhuizenArcelorMittalF2:10:28
822Edward MakhanyeTeam VitalityM2:10:43
823Jonathan KoffTeam VitalityM2:10:44
824Leon EsterhuizenArcelorMittalM2:10:45
825 Johan Gous M 2:10:45
826Oupa MokwevhoLesedi Athletic ClubM2:10:46
827Frank StobberRand Athletic ClubM2:10:46
828Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF2:10:47
829 Naleki Skomere M 2:10:49
830 Lawrence Ngxabani M 2:10:52
831 Tshepo Hlahane M 2:10:55
832 Jabu Radebe F 2:10:56
833Thomas DavidsRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:10:58
834Alphios MyezaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:11:03
835Letsatsi Victor Ramabodu32GiM2:11:04
836Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM2:11:04
837Taile MahloTeam VitalityM2:11:05
838 Moses Marimira M 2:11:07
839Sindiso TshabalalaMultotec Athletic ClubM2:11:10
840Desmond KleinRocky Road RunnersM2:11:14
841Samuel MkhwanaziMiWay WarriorsM2:11:15
842 Dumisani Shabalala M 2:11:16
843Victor Sipho MasikaneGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:11:23
844Trevor KgalakeTeam VitalityM2:11:23
845Mohau MolapisiSAPSM2:11:32
846Brian NkweMiWay WarriorsM2:11:34
847 Thuthuka Mbatha M 2:11:35
848Butana Makuwa JohannesKagiso StridersM2:11:44
849 Fei Yang M 2:11:46
850Lucas RakgolelaTeam VitalityM2:11:46
851 Godfrey Matshisevhe M 2:11:51
852 Mike Sibanda M 2:11:51
853 Sipho Khulase M 2:11:51
854 Kenneth Molefe M 2:11:59
855 Luto Mbombo M 2:11:59
856Siboniso Brian MngadiKwaThema StridersM2:12:01
857Thabiso MavusoWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:12:01
858James RossTeam VitalityM2:12:03
859 Tracy Chomupute F 2:12:07
860Sibulele MagadlaNedbank Running ClubM2:12:09
861Mashamba KharidzhaDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM2:12:14
862Kgosi MokoenaABSAM2:12:16
863Tshepo MtshaliZwakalaM2:12:18
864Zwelithini ManyapyeAerobics 4 AllM2:12:18
865 Sipho Xulu M 2:12:21
866Kolojana ThithiTeam VitalityF2:12:21
867Chantal WalshBorn2RunF2:12:22
868 Christopher Porter M 2:12:28
869 Mathys van der Merwe M 2:12:34
870 Thomas Phatwa M 2:12:37
871 George Mkhomazi M 2:12:38
872Phuti MoabeloSoweto CabalM2:12:40
873 Julia Power F 2:12:41
874 Tsietsi Molai M 2:12:46
875Unathi RosheMultiChoiceF2:12:46
876 Winston Mashele M 2:12:47
877David GoqoM2:12:51
878 Mkhuseli Mabongo M 2:12:52
879 Bonga Mtswenyane M 2:12:52
880Sandile ZotwanaGugulethuM2:12:54
881Noxolo MafejeTeam VitalityF2:12:54
882 Antonio Mahumane M 2:12:58
883Andy Avhakholwi NdouRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:02
884 Sphiwe Qwabe M 2:13:03
885 Gilmore Molokoane M 2:13:04
886Selinah NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubF2:13:04
887 Mxolisi Cebekhulu M 2:13:04
888Tinyiko MathyeTeam VitalityM2:13:08
889Erika OwensBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:13:09
890 Wangry Mapapanyane M 2:13:10
891Phume MokgethiOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:13:12
892 Mdudlzi Vilane M 2:13:17
893Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM2:13:18
894 Szymon Welgus M 2:13:18
895Thuto GwangwaTeam VitalityF2:13:21
896 Thulani Nkuta M 2:13:21
897Barbara Du PreezFit 2000F2:13:26
898Garnet DubeRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:28
899Fezile MqhayiJohannesburg HarriersM2:13:30
900Tshifhiwa RadzilaniIDCM2:13:31
901 Rankopa Herman Molefi M 2:13:31
902 Muzi Mngomezulu M 2:13:31
903Winners KhosaPhalaborwa Road RunnersM2:13:33
904Fanyana MaphiriDiepkloofM2:13:34
905 David Little M 2:13:34
906Annelize TheronF2:13:37
907 Dikao Legwale F 2:13:37
908Nompilo MncubeJoy GlobalF2:13:39
909Musa MalulekeM2:13:40
910 Amanda Juunza F 2:13:42
911Rene van NiekerkRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:13:42
912 Bongani Mamane M 2:13:45
913Alan WrightM2:13:49
914Boitumelo NtshangaseTeam VitalityM2:13:50
915 Fizane Matsaneng M 2:13:50
916Salome SnymanRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:51
917Sharon VenterRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:53
918Tanya LiebenbergLewensentrumF2:13:54
919 Mzuhleli Ntsepe M 2:13:55
920 Matsatsi Phambane F 2:14:01
921Stephanie GovenderF2:14:01
922Kagiso MatjilaSibanye GoldM2:14:04
923Negry MabasaTeam VitalityM2:14:04
924Portia OliverTeam VitalityF2:14:04
925Thembisa MankayiF2:14:06
926Christine MutandaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF2:14:07
927Teboho XabaTeam VitalityM2:14:08
928Eldero van HeerdenPegasusM2:14:10
929 Philemon Mthombeni M 2:14:12
930 Thato Sebesho M 2:14:20
931 Kelvin Thando Tom M 2:14:39
932Abby PhekoOld MutualM2:14:40
933Timmy MolefeMalcolm XM2:14:41
934Wandile TindleniM2:14:46
935Leana OppermanTeam VitalityF2:14:48
936Ngoie Muteba DengoNedbank Running ClubM2:14:50
937Crossby ModibaneM2:14:51
938 Kgomotso Motloung M 2:14:52
939Feizal KaderFred NormanM2:14:52
940Bonginkosi MbathaM2:14:53
941 Thando Busuku M 2:14:55
942 Simphiwe Gimindza M 2:14:55
943Elliot MotsepeNedbank Running ClubM2:14:57
944 Paul Elliot M 2:14:59
945Michael GeringRun/Walk for LifeM2:15:01
946 Matshelane Mamabolo M 2:15:01
947Barend SaaymanRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:15:03
948Phillip Chithumuzi SeshokaDiepkloofM2:15:03
949 Tebogo Matlalla M 2:15:05
950 Amanda Homan F 2:15:06
951Themba MabasoTeam VitalityM2:15:12
952Frances TorlageRand Athletic ClubF2:15:14
953Stanley MafunyiswaBophelong Athletic ClubM2:15:15
954Nelson KotokwaneSasol (Secunda)M2:15:16
955Sibongile NkosiLiberty Own Your LifeF2:15:18
956Andrew DamariVodacom Yebo StridersM2:15:19
957Frank MashabaneM2:15:23
958Rhoda BerryRand Athletic ClubF2:15:27
959 Judy Petersen F 2:15:28
960Mdumiseni MkhizeCity of EkurhuleniM2:15:32
961Tshepo TsholoTeam VitalityM2:15:36
962Theunis CarstensGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:15:38
963Lucas PhakaM2:15:40
964Claudio MarangoniBorn2RunM2:15:44
965Jabu TshabalalaRicohM2:15:45
966Clement RamokokaMorningside Country ClubM2:15:46
967Michael MoloiCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM2:15:49
968 Themba Sicina M 2:15:49
969Joseph RamoshabaOrlandoM2:15:50
970 Tshepo Maunye M 2:15:52
971Marinda GathererRandburg HarriersF2:15:54
972Sicelo KunenePegasusM2:15:54
973Clemence MatongoTeam VitalityM2:15:55
974Kgothatso TholengTeam VitalityM2:15:55
975Aidan O'connorWanderers Athletic ClubM2:15:55
976 Kashmira Madhave F 2:15:57
977 Molefe Choane M 2:15:58
978Patricia MajobelaOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:16:00
979 Morgan Sithole M 2:16:18
980Malcolm HassenRand Athletic ClubM2:16:21
981Louise VincentRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:16:23
982Michael CreightonPiratesM2:16:23
983Cathy VaughanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:16:26
984Yusuf BanooRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:16:26
985Ofentse LebetheTeam VitalityF2:16:30
986 Jan Buutenhuis M 2:16:31
987John ModiseTeam VitalityM2:16:33
988Sabastian Lefale MarumoAerobics 4 AllM2:16:33
989 Ashleigh van de Vyver F 2:16:34
990Thabo NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM2:16:34
991 Holly Bailey F 2:16:35
992Katie HillTeam VitalityF2:16:35
993Tanja JordaanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:16:39
994 William Morulane M 2:16:40
995 Patient Ngandu M 2:16:43
996Mxolisi GumedeOrlandoM2:16:48
997 Lyndon Stowman M 2:16:56
998David MogajaneTeam VitalityM2:16:57
999 Kabelo Lesufi M 2:16:58
1000Pakama MahlumbaTeam VitalityF2:16:59
1001Janet PitoutRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:01
1002 Stephen Monamodi M 2:17:09
1003Ryan JoosteTeam VitalityM2:17:12
1004 Blessing Mdladla M 2:17:13
1005 Rongwei Ma M 2:17:13
1006 Anthony Sham M 2:17:13
1007Jenny BatchelorNedbank Running ClubF2:17:16
1008Johannes SikhondeSoweto CabalM2:17:18
1009 David Kunkeyani M 2:17:20
1010 Bheki Magwaza M 2:17:21
1011 Matome Phokela M 2:17:23
1012Tiyani ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:17:25
1013Yvette PapadimitropoulosRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:17:25
1014Phakamani MhlongoUkhoziM2:17:27
1015Siyabonga GwalaTeam VitalityM2:17:28
1016Thoko NkosiBlue DownsF2:17:29
1017Chadd HunzingerTeam VitalityM2:17:29
1018Mmaphuti MabotjaTeam VitalityF2:17:34
1019Alfred MoalosiM2:17:35
1020 Johann Combrink M 2:17:39
1021 Thando Radebe M 2:17:40
1022Ndamulelo MufamadiEskom GijimasF2:17:45
1023 Alina Nicholls F 2:17:47
1024Amanda GreyvensteinKhosa Road RunnersF2:17:48
1025Dakalo MukhathiCool RunningF2:17:50
1026 Abram Sibanyoni M 2:17:50
1027Michael MokonyanaStandard BankM2:17:51
1028Kutlwano MoengStandard BankM2:17:51
1029 Keabetswe Moletsane F 2:18:02
1030 Stewaki Phiri M 2:18:05
1031Tshediso LetselehaM2:18:06
1032Lerato NtseleTeam VitalityF2:18:09
1033 Mbulaheni Eric Mudau M 2:18:10
1034Matthew MacaskillFaku ChiefsM2:18:12
1035Mark MofsowitzTeam VitalityM2:18:12
1036 Christian Veegll M 2:18:16
1037Tefo MoloiRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:18:19
1038 Andrew John Dercole M 2:18:24
1039 Crystal Muller F 2:18:25
1040 Itumeleng Gaechose M 2:18:26
1041Warren MackenzieKhosa Road RunnersM2:18:27
1042Bevan LateganM2:18:27
1043Leonard MoloeleTitans LifestyleM2:18:29
1044 Lusani Mofokeng M 2:18:32
1045Kone NemukulaMTNM2:18:32
1046 Levy Moloisane M 2:18:32
1047Khashane France NkoaneTeam VitalityM2:18:35
1048Cindy RickardsBenoni NorthernsF2:18:36
1049 Masande Mtintsilana M 2:18:37
1050Silvero de Oliveira E'silvaRun/Walk for LifeM2:18:39
1051Melissa BarnardBenoni NorthernsF2:18:39
1052Dawie BloombergRandburg HarriersM2:18:39
1053 Ntobeko Nyathi M 2:18:40
1054Casparus LutherMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:18:43
1055 Ndalamo Rodney Sivhiya M 2:18:43
1056 Lizo Nqojana M 2:18:44
1057 Vusani Malima M 2:18:44
1058Petunia MafemaTeam VitalityF2:18:44
1059Kerry NagelFourways Road RunnersF2:18:46
1060Lungile NtobeTeam VitalityM2:18:46
1061 Kit Lepheana M 2:18:47
1062Suleiman RasdienTeam VitalityM2:18:49
1063 Katleigh Pilkington-Williams F 2:18:52
1064Tamryn BlackbeardNedbank Running ClubF2:18:53
1065 Tendani Mutshutshu M 2:18:53
1066Mawela NdlamlenzeM2:18:54
1067David MaponyaM2:18:54
1068Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF2:18:54
1069Phindile MadumaBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:18:57
1070 Remember Ndlovu M 2:18:59
1071Senoph TsotetsiAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:19:02
1072David JohnsRandburg HarriersM2:19:03
1073Lucas MoalusiTeam VitalityM2:19:04
1074Michelle BurgerLinden RunnerF2:19:07
1075 Hloni Modisana M 2:19:09
1076Siphenati GamalitshoyoRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:19:09
1077Albert TlholoeRand Athletic ClubM2:19:10
1078 Mvelo Phungula M 2:19:11
1079Kim RobertsVarsity KudusF2:19:12
1080Nkosiyedwa MashiyaM2:19:15
1081 Bradley Rustin M 2:19:17
1082Thebe MolediRand Water Athletic ClubM2:19:18
1083Prudence MdakaNedbank Running ClubF2:19:20
1084 Diane Campbell F 2:19:20
1085Thabo RantsoAmpa Athletic ClubM2:19:22
1086Noxolo MonaTeam VitalityF2:19:23
1087Nthabiseng MalopeSoul CityF2:19:24
1088 Barba Gaoganediwe M 2:19:25
1089Vanessa KgapholaTeam VitalityF2:19:25
1090Mlungisi DumaM2:19:26
1091Martin SiemersRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:19:36
1092Robin HiltonTeam VitalityM2:19:42
1093Xabisa ThobelaDiepkloofF2:19:46
1094Nick WanjauTeam VitalityM2:19:50
1095Mokhethi TsotsotsoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:19:51
1096Alexanda Samson SelialiaHarmonyM2:19:51
1097Dennis MulauziTeam VitalityM2:19:52
1098Johnny SlabbertTeam VitalityM2:19:54
1099 Elvin Rabothata M 2:19:57
1100Shaun CustersTeam VitalityM2:19:58
1101Wayne ThomasonM2:19:58
1102 Aaron Kadango M 2:20:01
1103 Vusi Hlongwana M 2:20:02
1104William NkadimengFinancial Service BoardM2:20:04
1105 Israel Morgan M 2:20:05
1106Paul HopaneOld MutualM2:20:05
1107Sammy MaponyaTeam VitalityM2:20:06
1108 Mlungisi Madi ABSAM 2:20:06
1109 Sbusiso Mgabhi M 2:20:06
1110Lukas MojelaSebenzaM2:20:12
1111Andries HumanRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:20:13
1112 Boitumelo Moeketsi M 2:20:13
1113Tebogo MeloaTeam VitalityM2:20:19
1114Gareth LeonardTeam VitalityM2:20:19
1115Sandra de WaalTeam VitalityF2:20:20
1116 Modibe Rakgoale M 2:20:23
1117David TlhabaneloRobertson Athletic ClubM2:20:25
1118Jochen VolkerRoodepoortM2:20:29
1119Meshack KhosaLove RunningM2:20:29
1120Deon Du PreezGermiston Callies HarriersM2:20:33
1121Antony PeresTeam VitalityM2:20:33
1122Karen MeyerTeam VitalityF2:20:35
1123Ronnie BowerRun/Walk for LifeM2:20:36
1124Jane McmurrayBorn2RunF2:20:38
1125Wilson Mushiana TshisampiriOrlandoM2:20:39
1126Gerda HuntRand Athletic ClubF2:20:41
1127 Audney Mashele Team VitalityM 2:20:42
1128 Petros Makamo M 2:20:42
1129 Johan Coetzee M 2:20:44
1130 Godfrey Chabaemang M 2:20:45
1131Maryna BooysenKPMG Running ClubF2:20:49
1132Sonamzi FakoSasol (Sasolburg)M2:20:49
1133 Cordelia Mpala F 2:20:50
1134Valerie-Joan SlabbertRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:20:50
1135Reginald Thabo RaphaduArcelorMittalM2:20:52
1136Samuel TsholoSAPSM2:20:53
1137Iyani NephaweTeam VitalityM2:20:53
1138Tshepiso MalapaneClienteleM2:20:54
1139Inger SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:20:54
1140 Courtenay Stock F 2:20:57
1141 Mathibela Chabeli M 2:20:57
1142Puledi MathebulaAerobics 4 AllF2:20:58
1143 Patrick Tshotlega Morakile M 2:21:03
1144Lauren QuintalRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:21:05
1145Adelina AxfordTeam VitalityF2:21:06
1146Preshan BidesiTeam VitalityM2:21:07
1147 Zakhele Goodhope Lebona M 2:21:08
1148 Kulani Hlungwane M 2:21:10
1149 Teboho Motloung M 2:21:11
1150Grace TawaneTeam VitalityF2:21:18
1151 Mpumelelo Mtetwa M 2:21:22
1152Georgina MakhathiniRocky Road RunnersF2:21:23
1153Dineo NhlayisiTeam VitalityF2:21:23
1154Takatso PhokuLesedi Athletic ClubM2:21:23
1155Lindiwe ShayiRandburg HarriersF2:21:30
1156 Luthando Duku M 2:21:32
1157Ella KungoaneManoniF2:21:34
1158Noko NokoTeam VitalityM2:21:35
1159Lucky MbeleTeam VitalityM2:21:36
1160 Jessica Apfel F 2:21:38
1161Zanda MthimunyeM2:21:40
1162Setswakae KhoeleRainbowF2:21:43
1163 Rodney Adams M 2:21:44
1164 Nathaniel Golele M 2:21:51
1165Sandy KrauserLiberty Own Your LifeM2:21:53
1166Neville KhozaTeam VitalityM2:21:59
1167Reinette PretoriousEskom GijimasF2:22:06
1168Babi SeritengSAPSM2:22:10
1169Tlalane MoletsaneRainbowF2:22:10
1170 Ting Hu F 2:22:10
1171Pretty MkatshaneSCAW HarriersF2:22:11
1172Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:22:12
1173Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:22:12
1174 Bandile Makongoza M 2:22:13
1175Mpho MudimeliTeam VitalityM2:22:13
1176Bophe MbumbeM2:22:14
1177Katiso MotloliWhite CityM2:22:14
1178 Siyabonga Dube Born2RunM 2:22:14
1179Russell BradbrookeRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:22:19
1180 Sipho Mashiya M 2:22:24
1181Pretty KhuboniF2:22:25
1182Moses MatheatsieM2:22:25
1183Hennrietta MoyoF2:22:27
1184Mamadou DiakhiteTeam VitalityM2:22:32
1185 Arabile Gumede M 2:22:33
1186Stanley ChotiaM2:22:34
1187 Zutao Zhang M 2:22:34
1188 Tumelo Mogase M 2:22:35
1189 Bafana Radebe M 2:22:37
1190Siyabonga MfumfuSebenzaM2:22:39
1191Glynnis JeffriesBorn2RunF2:22:40
1192Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM2:22:42
1193Samantha LaburnRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:22:45
1194Mpumelelo GuliweTeam VitalityM2:22:57
1195Basky Leornard SilindaDaveyton HeartsM2:22:57
1196Moses MolaoaRicohM2:22:58
1197 Pulane Motaung F 2:22:59
1198Vanessa ReineckeRand Athletic ClubF2:23:01
1199 Velile Mthwako M 2:23:01
1200Kabelo SekgotheTeam VitalityM2:23:02
1201Nompumelelo KubhekaJohnson MattheyF2:23:04
1202Matthew PantlandRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:23:08
1203 Amandla Mnguni M 2:23:10
1204Alicia JosephJeppe QuondamF2:23:14
1205 Sicelo Msada M 2:23:15
1206Godwin DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:23:17
1207Yolanda MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:23:19
1208Awongiwe BooiRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:23:22
1209Mpho MothamahaArcelorMittalM2:23:23
1210 Shannwinston Paulsen F 2:23:24
1211Dumisane LubisiTeam VitalityM2:23:25
1212Tshepiso MakgetsiCorrectional ServicesF2:23:29
1213Mukhethwa DzivhaniFarananiF2:23:30
1214Bradly HoustonIDCM2:23:30
1215Ncedisa ComboMiWay WarriorsF2:23:30
1216Busisiwe Philie KhumaloFat CatsF2:23:31
1217Tshepo TsholoRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:23:31
1218Ishmael PhillipMultotec Athletic ClubM2:23:32
1219Craig DanielsTeam VitalityM2:23:32
1220Japhet MudauIDCM2:23:32
1221 Thabo Momoti M 2:23:32
1222Reah LebattieBedfordview Country ClubF2:23:33
1223Daniel SadikiIDCM2:23:33
1224 Obakeng Makapane F 2:23:33
1225Bongani SokudelaFat CatsM2:23:33
1226Jonas MadzagaHamiltons Athletic ClubM2:23:34
1227Elaine SchmidtJohannesburg HarriersF2:23:34
1228Msizi MhlangaTeam VitalityM2:23:35
1229Vusi Noel KhumaloIDCM2:23:35
1230Craig PheifferM2:23:36
1231Bongile NdlelaOld MutualM2:23:37
1232 Sam Feburary M 2:23:42
1233Kenneth MosweuTeam VitalityM2:23:51
1234Wayne ScottRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:54
1235Lynn YazbekRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:54
1236 Sarah Wray F 2:23:54
1237Patric TumisangDiepkloofM2:23:55
1238 Sibusiso Patrick Masimango M 2:24:00
1239 Natasha Dupreez F 2:24:05
1240Shannon MooreRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:24:09
1241Priyanka MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF2:24:10
1242Amanda Nurcombe-ThorneF2:24:14
1243Mashudu NethonondaAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:24:19
1244 Omphile Chipapi M 2:24:22
1245 Claudia Daniella Wixinger F 2:24:23
1246Tony MatlalaMTNM2:24:23
1247Orla OllewagenRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:24:24
1248Fako Joseph MotheoABSAM2:24:25
1249Sharifa SulemanRocky Road RunnersF2:24:29
1250Naniki NgwatoTeam VitalityF2:24:29
1251Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM2:24:38
1252 John Oliphant M 2:24:44
1253Jordy BoltonTeam VitalityF2:24:47
1254Letlhogonolo UbaneTeam VitalityM2:24:50
1255Peter OliphantPegasusM2:24:51
1256Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M2:24:56
1257Michael ErasmusTeam VitalityM2:24:57
1258Mutshinyani MukatoniRand Water Athletic ClubF2:25:01
1259 Justice Netshitansani M 2:25:02
1260Sello TaunyaneTeam VitalityM2:25:08
1261 Christiaan Moolman M 2:25:10
1262Russell BerkmanTeam VitalityM2:25:11
1263 Reabetsoe Mpotu M 2:25:12
1264Hilton GalleidBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:25:15
1265Sally GeorgeF2:25:15
1266Isaac ModisaneUmjantshi SocialM2:25:15
1267Sonja BowerRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:18
1268Andrew MeerburgKyalamiM2:25:20
1269Laurent Charles MtnigaultRocky Road RunnersM2:25:21
1270Mike NichollsM2:25:21
1271Ernie HermansTeam VitalityM2:25:21
1272Slindile NgcoboF2:25:22
1273 Sean Aspeling M 2:25:24
1274Mahlatse ShaiBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF2:25:29
1275 Godfrey Makubele M 2:25:33
1276 Vincent Seodi M 2:25:35
1277Heinrich PriggeNedbank Running ClubM2:25:37
1278Given ChipapeFolang Mokerong Athletic ClubM2:25:37
1279Mathapelo ThembaF2:25:38
1280 Zukiswa Kongisa F 2:25:39
1281Paul BoltonTeam VitalityM2:25:39
1282Monty OtseM2:25:43
1283Kuhle GqamaneDiepkloofF2:25:49
1284Gerrit van DykTeam VitalityM2:25:51
1285 Tshifhiwa Victor Mawela M 2:25:52
1286 Curtis Mashimbye M 2:25:54
1287Jenny LivingstoneGermiston Callies HarriersF2:25:55
1288Ephraim Mohau SeholiMultotec Athletic ClubM2:25:55
1289Kaveer RangsinghTeam VitalityM2:25:56
1290Esther MbamboWarriors Running ClubF2:25:57
1291 Jeffrey Dipeolwane Nkogatse M 2:25:57
1292Jerome PatienceTeam VitalityM2:26:00
1293Kgeme LekganyaneTeam VitalityM2:26:01
1294Gary van StadenGermiston Callies HarriersM2:26:02
1295Carla BezuidenhoutTeam VitalityF2:26:02
1296Gugulethu ZikhaliNew BalanceF2:26:03
1297 Basil Gama M 2:26:08
1298Sibusiso MbokaziTeam VitalityM2:26:12
1299Bokang SelewaneVaalM2:26:16
1300Mpho EsemangDiepkloofF2:26:16
1301Emma AnthonyMount EverestF2:26:17
1302 Charles Lekgyane M 2:26:18
1303 Derek Waterston M 2:26:19
1304 Themba Maseko M 2:26:24
1305Mbali MzimelaRandburg HarriersF2:26:24
1306Temotio JacopoOld MutualM2:26:25
1307Owen TsetsaneOld MutualM2:26:25
1308Tiisetso ChimbalangaOld MutualF2:26:26
1309Alex SeagengVodacom Yebo StridersM2:26:27
1310Bongani SheziOld MutualM2:26:27
1311Theo LetsimoM2:26:27
1312Paul MashigoanaOld MutualM2:26:27
1313 Zipho Sigwebela M 2:26:28
1314Thabang MotaungRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:26:28
1315Sello MoloiOld MutualM2:26:28
1316Thuso SegopoloOld MutualM2:26:28
1317 Marieta Rudman F 2:26:29
1318 Themba Maseko M 2:26:29
1319Adrian NgwenyaTeam VitalityM2:26:29
1320Welile NocuzeSoweto Athletic ClubM2:26:29
1321 Malvis Moagi F 2:26:29
1322 Jonas Msimanga M 2:26:29
1323Ngwako MashegoanaOld MutualM2:26:29
1324Niekie PretoriusArcelorMittalM2:26:30
1325Maphoma Peter SekgobelaJoy GlobalM2:26:30
1326Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF2:26:30
1327 Julie Noizeux F 2:26:30
1328Ithuteng BoshoeSunninghill StridersF2:26:30
1329 Kabelo Ngwenya M 2:26:31
1330Jose de SousaArcelorMittalM2:26:31
1331 Gerhard Delanga M 2:26:32
1332Caron MalcolmRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:26:32
1333Nkosinathi KgantsiTeam VitalityM2:26:32
1334Sandile DyonaseDiepslootM2:26:32
1335Noluthando SakweWarriors Running ClubF2:26:32
1336 Vara Atluri M 2:26:33
1337Stella TobiasTeam VitalityF2:26:34
1338 Nkanyiso Mkhithi M 2:26:34
1339 Mike Brits M 2:26:35
1340 Navindran Naidoo M 2:26:35
1341Sydney MokoenaSprings Platinum RefineryM2:26:36
1342 Leandri van der Westhuizen F 2:26:36
1343Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM2:26:37
1344 Nndanganeni Sigama M 2:26:37
1345Ben JoosteRandburg HarriersM2:26:37
1346 Xolisa Tyali M 2:26:37
1347 Maggy Manaka F 2:26:38
1348Keagile MatiMTNM2:26:38
1349Tongai NdoroTeam VitalityM2:26:39
1350Thabiso NondabulaM2:26:48
1351Wisani MakhubaM2:26:52
1352Gregory LungaTeam VitalityM2:26:53
1353Tefo RamokhothwaneArcelorMittalM2:26:55
1354 Bonaventure Yombwe M 2:26:55
1355Aaron NyatiOld MutualM2:26:56
1356Zamile MnisiTeam VitalityF2:26:57
1357Lesetja ShaiAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:26:58
1358 Shumanl Rautshahalo M 2:26:59
1359Ncediswa NdukuMiWay WarriorsF2:27:01
1360Hloniphile NdlelaRoodepoortF2:27:01
1361Lebohang SehlakoMiWay WarriorsF2:27:02
1362Craig KingTeam VitalityM2:27:03
1363 Carla Houghton F 2:27:03
1364Amit GovindTeam VitalityM2:27:04
1365Sevens TladiSasol (Sasolburg)M2:27:05
1366 Charlton Ngulube M 2:27:11
1367Dinko MagaogaEskom GijimasM2:27:14
1368 Emda Fourie F 2:27:18
1369 Tlou Lekota M 2:27:21
1370Lucky MashaziTeam VitalityF2:27:21
1371 Doreen Mpanza F 2:27:22
1372Ingrid SellschopFitness from AfricaF2:27:22
1373 Joseck Luminzu M 2:27:25
1374Jane KabingaRandburg HarriersF2:27:25
1375Heather HassenRand Athletic ClubF2:27:26
1376Zukisa MgwatyuSouth African AirwaysM2:27:27
1377 Chris Brooks M 2:27:31
1378 Thulani Nkosi M 2:27:33
1379Fazel FrazenburgTeam VitalityM2:27:35
1380 Tumelo Motaung M 2:27:37
1381 Ndumiso Tseeke M 2:27:38
1382Barend KaynieIDCM2:27:39
1383Siyabonga NeneTeam VitalityM2:27:39
1384 Tshepo Radebe M 2:27:40
1385 Kabelo Mabotja M 2:27:45
1386Iris de JagerRandburg HarriersF2:27:48
1387Chris de JagerRandburg HarriersM2:27:49
1388Desiree ChiliDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F2:27:50
1389 Tlou Komape M 2:27:50
1390Nkareng MatsheFat CatsM2:27:50
1391 Anathi Nojilana M 2:27:51
1392 Thabile Cindi F 2:27:51
1393Ric MariniM2:27:53
1394 Vicky Mukansi M 2:27:55
1395 Ellen Kader F 2:27:55
1396Martin MasolengEskom GijimasM2:27:57
1397 Tshifhiwa Ramugondo M 2:27:58
1398 Vongani Makhuba M 2:27:58
1399Eric DyubeniM2:27:59
1400 Murendeni Mudau M 2:27:59
1401 Stephanie Welbycooke F 2:28:00
1402Elrisia PieterseRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:28:01
1403Virginia TyobekaTeam VitalityF2:28:02
1404 Wimpie Odendaal M 2:28:02
1405Dibuseng SelianeDiepkloofF2:28:10
1406Ilse MpobaneOld MutualF2:28:11
1407Nomazizi BoqoRand Athletic ClubF2:28:14
1408 Bianca Krusekopf F 2:28:14
1409 Douglas Malede M 2:28:15
1410Russel BakerStandard BankM2:28:17
1411Robert MatebaEskom GijimasM2:28:18
1412Talita LewisLiberty Own Your LifeF2:28:18
1413Zanele MngadiNedbank Running ClubF2:28:18
1414 Gavin Woodward M 2:28:19
1415Juan LewisLiberty Own Your LifeM2:28:19
1416 Petra Pistorius F 2:28:20
1417 Gillian Lindsay F 2:28:21
1418Modisa KgantsiTeam VitalityM2:28:24
1419 Jacob Pusompe M 2:28:26
1420Jabulane MhlanguJannasM2:28:29
1421Mokgadi DongoGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF2:28:29
1422Jan MokhethiTeam VitalityM2:28:30
1423Chris BornmanJannasM2:28:30
1424Mandla SitholeM2:28:30
1425Marcia MagagulaEskom GijimasF2:28:34
1426Oscar BaloyiM2:28:37
1427 Soletu Mapukata F 2:28:37
1428 Hidden Hlabangwane M 2:28:37
1429Peter MoyoM2:28:38
1430Itumeleng MatshabaEskom GijimasM2:28:39
1431Shumani NetangaheniManoniF2:28:39
1432Arushka BothmaSolidariteitF2:28:40
1433 Nyameko Khwitshana M 2:28:41
1434Malekutu MoseamediTeam VitalityM2:28:42
1435 Nozibele Masondo F 2:28:44
1436Tlou ChokoeTlokweM2:28:46
1437Tlawe MolapoNedbank Running ClubM2:28:47
1438 Nomathandazo Ndlovu M 2:28:50
1439Linda ThibiniKhosa Road RunnersF2:28:54
1440Mbali MgidiF2:28:55
1441 Pholela Hlongwane F 2:28:57
1442 Malose Chaba M 2:28:59
1443Kgabo MaitisaTeam VitalityM2:29:00
1444Andre BezuidenhoutTeam VitalityM2:29:01
1445Ben MolokelaCorrectional ServicesM2:29:02
1446Rakesh DeeplalSouth African AirwaysM2:29:03
1447Rhulani MakhuveleSAPSF2:29:16
1448 Lewis Mukondo M 2:29:21
1449Tamara-Lee BloomF2:29:26
1450 Nozibele Malinga F 2:29:29
1451 Natalie Powell F 2:29:32
1452Sizwe MakhungaStandard BankM2:29:32
1453 Rakau Malesela M 2:29:33
1454 Olwethu Nakani M 2:29:33
1455Tebogo MalekaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:29:33
1456Ntokozo DlaminiM2:29:33
1457 Thami Shongwe M 2:29:33
1458Mlungisi MabiyaTeam VitalityM2:29:34
1459 Nompumelelo Dyosi F 2:29:39
1460Ellah NdlovuRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:29:40
1461Sylvia KhudunyaneWindsor RunnersF2:29:41
1462Earl van RensburgTeam VitalityM2:29:41
1463Joyce LegadimaUlindaF2:29:44
1464James NetshidzatiTeam VitalityM2:29:45
1465 Ezekiel Filane M 2:29:46
1466Herman SeyagaAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:29:48
1467 Marc Scholz M 2:29:48
1468 Annelie Naude F 2:29:53
1469 Lucky Lenyehelo M 2:29:55
1470Loyiso WambiDiepkloofM2:29:59
1471Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM2:30:01
1472Megan BrownIreneF2:30:04
1473 Paul Sekete M 2:30:11
1474Sello LeburuTeam VitalityM2:30:12
1475Cecilia StobberTeam VitalityF2:30:12
1476 Azwiambiwi Munyai M 2:30:13
1477Terri-Anne BoersRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:30:23
1478Melissa HofertPiratesF2:30:23
1479 Simone Williams F 2:30:23
1480 David Boers M 2:30:25
1481Karen Peta IsaacsRocky Road RunnersF2:30:30
1482 Vernon van Schalwyk M 2:30:30
1483Tebogo FafudiArcadiaM2:30:31
1484Natasha KellyPanorama Running ClubF2:30:37
1485Errand WoworTeam VitalityM2:30:44
1486Priesta MhlongoFourways Road RunnersF2:30:46
1487Morore ThabaM2:30:50
1488Shandi PanLove RunningF2:30:50
1489Nontutuzelo NjezaTeam VitalityF2:30:51
1490 Sachit Veer Kantipudi F 2:30:54
1491 Maurice Pitsoane M 2:30:58
1492Jacques van der WesthuyzenPanorama Running ClubM2:30:59
1493 Tshahani Shikuhele F 2:31:01
1494 Koekie Mzozoyana F 2:31:01
1495Bongiwe GeorgeDaveyton HeartsF2:31:04
1496Connie MkhizeRandburg HarriersF2:31:05
1497Raymond DicksonJeppe QuondamM2:31:06
1498Rudzani MagaraM2:31:08
1499Noyolo TshangelaSasol (Secunda)F2:31:11
1500Brian MoloisaneOld MutualM2:31:12
1501Jan RadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:31:15
1502Dina MehakovicTeam VitalityF2:31:17
1503Sibusiso ZondoKwaThema StridersM2:31:17
1504Nqabomzi RozaniM2:31:27
1505Nothile ZumaTeam VitalityF2:31:29
1506Dumisani LuthuliWhite CityM2:31:31
1507 Vuyokazi Njisane F 2:31:33
1508Siyasanga NgxanzanaFitness from AfricaF2:31:37
1509 Kutlwano Ramapatsi M 2:31:37
1510Isaac MasukuM2:31:39
1511 Lifa Magwentshu F 2:31:40
1512Tebogo NtshweleSAPSM2:31:40
1513 Mchophele Majolandile M 2:31:40
1514Jeanne JoubertTeam VitalityF2:31:40
1515 Kgomotso Marumo F 2:31:42
1516 Mathapelo Motsamai F 2:31:42
1517 Jabulile Kumalo F 2:31:42
1518 Enias Tafara Chingwe M 2:31:43
1519Adrienne Marques Da SilvaTeam VitalityF2:31:43
1520 Patrick Wong M 2:31:43
1521Masindi MabogoRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:31:44
1522Spencer MparutsaFourways Road RunnersM2:31:48
1523 Mahlatse Maraba M 2:31:50
1524Regina Gosebo32GiF2:31:50
1525Norman Mhlongo32GiM2:31:51
1526Mlungisi KhumaloTeam VitalityM2:31:51
1527Daniel ThwalaTeam VitalityM2:31:52
1528 Mthobisi Sithole M 2:31:53
1529Nondumiso HlongwaneIDCF2:31:54
1530Donnatella MgidiF2:31:55
1531Refiloe MazibukoJohannesburg HarriersF2:31:56
1532Tiro KomapeMiWay WarriorsM2:31:56
1533Nelisiwe RadebeF2:31:57
1534Mavhuthu DzegeTeam ButterflyM2:32:01
1535Mfanafuthi MlungwanaTeam VitalityM2:32:02
1536Nompumelelo MacabelaTeam VitalityF2:32:06
1537 Ethel Rhulani Nkhomi F 2:32:08
1538 Irene Tinyiko Mkhomi F 2:32:08
1539 Bonga Kwitshana M 2:32:16
1540Ntombizodwa RadebeNedbank Running ClubF2:32:22
1541 Eli Khumalo M 2:32:22
1542Jethro Mncube32GiF2:32:23
1543 Clare Hennion F 2:32:23
1544Anne-Marie PretoriusRandburg HarriersF2:32:26
1545 Lusiwe Mlambo F 2:32:27
1546Zakhele TshabalalaTeam VitalityM2:32:30
1547Tshimangadzo Benjamin KhumelaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:32:32
1548 Simphiwe Mkwanazi M 2:32:32
1549 Itai Mudzonga M 2:32:33
1550Andile NdwandweTeam VitalityF2:32:33
1551Desmond DikgaleM2:32:37
1552Mduduzi Winston ThembaMultiChoiceM2:32:39
1553Mankwane MaelaTeam VitalityF2:32:41
1554Nomfundo BoothTeam VitalityF2:32:42
1555Christine CrauseRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:43
1556Willie ElsVictoria LakeM2:32:43
1557 Johannes Lerm M 2:32:43
1558 Samuel Ngubeni M 2:32:43
1559Samkelo NcubeDiepkloofM2:32:48
1560Gladys GladysDiepkloofF2:32:49
1561 Thami Modau M 2:32:49
1562 Sifiso Qwabe F 2:32:50
1563Vincent QwabeShosholozaM2:32:52
1564Bongi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:32:53
1565Zakhele GumedeTeam VitalityM2:32:53
1566Charles MoorcroftTeam VitalityM2:32:54
1567Nondumiso MakhayeAerobics 4 AllF2:32:54
1568Winston MatlakaleSoweto CabalM2:32:54
1569 William Mogale M 2:32:55
1570Patrick PhakathiDiepkloofM2:32:58
1571Nosisa NkalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:32:59
1572Mthunzi SikhunyanaRand Athletic ClubM2:33:01
1573 Kagisho Mgolombane F 2:33:03
1574Robert NgaraTeam VitalityM2:33:06
1575 Prince Sibisi M 2:33:10
1576Sello MolekoaMalcolm XM2:33:10
1577Moshibudi MothapoAEL Mining Athletic ClubF2:33:10
1578Musa NhlapoTeam VitalityF2:33:11
1579 Lethu Xulu M 2:33:17
1580Malesela LegodiTeam VitalityM2:33:17
1581Mariette BellRandburg HarriersF2:33:17
1582Oko TaleniTeam VitalityF2:33:17
1583Michael BellRandburg HarriersM2:33:18
1584Robert MabundaStatistics South AfricaM2:33:18
1585 Faith Sandlane Team VitalityF 2:33:20
1586Solomon MatumbaTeam VitalityM2:33:21
1587Christel TheronArcelorMittalF2:33:21
1588 Kshetra Govindasamy M 2:33:22
1589Zama NtseleTeam VitalityM2:33:23
1590Coetzee TheronTeam VitalityM2:33:23
1591Lesego MoepiTeam VitalityF2:33:24
1592 Mungezi Balleng M 2:33:24
1593Jan KekanaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM2:33:26
1594Lerato KgomoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF2:33:26
1595John PooeM2:33:26
1596Mantshadi Mirriam MoloiSAPSF2:33:27
1597Isaac MoetseloaM2:33:32
1598Lerato MatsamaTeam VitalityF2:33:33
1599Mthunzi DwanyaTeam VitalityM2:33:33
1600 Sibusiso Mabuza M 2:33:34
1601Sidhartha AnireddyBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:33:34
1602Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM2:33:35
1603 Thubelihle Gumbi M 2:33:36
1604Hlalefang BelebesiTeam VitalityM2:33:36
1605 Boitumelo Lesejane F 2:33:36
1606Keitumetse KgatukeTeam VitalityF2:33:37
1607 Michael Schnobel M 2:33:37
1608Tsholofelo MoreTeam VitalityF2:33:37
1609Mosima HopaneOld MutualF2:33:38
1610Grace MahaseK-Way GallopersF2:33:40
1611 Jerome Ntenga M 2:33:40
1612Mfanafuthi MbongweM2:33:43
1613Nkululeko MasondoTeam VitalityM2:33:44
1614Lloyd ShabalalaM2:33:45
1615 Lillian Strauss F 2:33:46
1616 Kerwin Strauss M 2:33:47
1617Sharon Brenda StoffelSAPSF2:33:48
1618Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:33:49
1619 Clairize Malan F 2:33:50
1620Lufuno TshamanoTeam VitalityM2:33:50
1621 Lebohang Letsipa F 2:33:52
1622 Errol Saffy M 2:33:54
1623Betty VilakaziEyethu Athletic ClubF2:33:54
1624Prince MufamadiARC Athletic ClubM2:33:54
1625Edwin MsindoIDCM2:33:56
1626Darshen GovenderTeam VitalityM2:33:57
1627Vusi SitholeChillie Running ClubM2:33:59
1628Kim BeaumontRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:02
1629Pieter LouwSunninghill StridersM2:34:02
1630 Jo Mcclure F 2:34:07
1631Gill ScheepersWanderers Athletic ClubF2:34:08
1632Dierdre LarkinRandburg HarriersF2:34:11
1633Parker MamaboloM2:34:11
1634Dlaba Anthony SheziOrlandoM2:34:12
1635Monica Tokarsky-VineTeam VitalityF2:34:15
1636 Grazyna Auf F 2:34:15
1637 Kelly Moreira F 2:34:16
1638Lilly Pumeza MpongomaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:34:18
1639Dumisane MavusoMultotec Athletic ClubM2:34:19
1640Melida SelogaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:20
1641Thembani MathebulaFat CatsM2:34:20
1642 Mpfareleni Patrick Munzhelele M 2:34:21
1643Diana MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:21
1644Nthabi LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:23
1645 Nathaniel Segaloe M 2:34:27
1646 Kirby Johnson F 2:34:28
1647Jean Pierre NdayizigiyeRocky Road RunnersM2:34:29
1648Wendy Jansen van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF2:34:32
1649Veronica MoloiF2:34:43
1650Thulani DlaminiArcelorMittalM2:34:44
1651 Sam Rametse M 2:34:45
1652Mantombi ThabetheTeam VitalityF2:34:46
1653 Fikile Zwane F 2:34:47
1654Fusi SerebaM2:34:48
1655Gloria PeteTeam VitalityF2:34:49
1656Greg WendzichaM2:34:50
1657 Busisiwe Nhlonipho F 2:34:50
1658Gisela StegmannRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:51
1659Nosipho NonyukelaF2:34:54
1660 Duncan Mathebula M 2:34:55
1661Lynda PuleAccentureF2:34:58
1662Yolanda MartinAccentureF2:34:59
1663Mvuleni QhenaIDCM2:34:59
1664 Richard Manong M 2:35:03
1665 Aubrey Mothibedi M 2:35:04
1666Anthea SomersetRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:04
1667Carolina MeyerSunninghill StridersF2:35:06
1668Oupa SekonyelaTeam VitalityM2:35:07
1669Langa DubeTeam VitalityM2:35:11
1670Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM2:35:12
1671Charles VoslooBenoni HarriersM2:35:17
1672 Sydney Seshibedi M 2:35:19
1673Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM2:35:20
1674Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF2:35:21
1675 Nicoleen Buckle F 2:35:22
1676Maria MercerSunninghill StridersF2:35:23
1677Sanah MabenaRicohF2:35:27
1678 Tiisetso Mashile M 2:35:27
1679Buzwe BixaGugulethuM2:35:30
1680Celeste RossTeam VitalityF2:35:33
1681Aluwani TshisikuleSasol (Secunda)M2:35:39
1682 Bongani Richard Baloyi M 2:35:39
1683Oria RankapoleHi-Performance MidasM2:35:40
1684Felicity MashegoStandard BankF2:35:43
1685Mlungisi MtoloNedbank Running ClubM2:35:43
1686Mzo JojwanaM2:35:43
1687Patience NyamakuraTeam VitalityF2:35:44
1688Mokgaetji TlolaneMiWay WarriorsF2:35:50
1689Swayam MaharajTeam VitalityM2:35:51
1690Madeleine KellyRand Athletic ClubF2:35:54
1691Thapelo TshinabaSABCM2:35:56
1692 Esmari Kilian F 2:35:57
1693Godfrey ShikuheleM2:35:59
1694Ronnie MasemulaVirginia Athletic ClubM2:36:01
1695Tshepiso MotaungTeam VitalityF2:36:02
1696 Lebohane Tsoene F 2:36:13
1697 Tsepo Sebitlo M 2:36:16
1698 Jeffery Mutale M 2:36:17
1699 Johan Swanevelder M 2:36:21
1700Sherley SewnarainRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:36:23
1701 Ernst Moller M 2:36:23
1702 Zanele Chauke F 2:36:24
1703 Phenyo Ntshabele M 2:36:26
1704Pumza JabaneABSAF2:36:27
1705 Lucia Pearce F 2:36:27
1706 Marvin Ramphinwa M 2:36:27
1707 Lloyd Mashimbuyi M 2:36:29
1708Ntsako NdobeF2:36:29
1709 Irma Parker F 2:36:31
1710Sibongile KhumaloTeam VitalityF2:36:31
1711 Sibang Ncube M 2:36:33
1712Baoma TsesaneM2:36:33
1713 Nelson Siwela M 2:36:33
1714Jason LeongTeam VitalityM2:36:33
1715Maud Clarence NaleTeam VitalityF2:36:35
1716 Zanele Mokgejane F 2:36:37
1717Simphiwe MngadiTeam VitalityM2:36:38
1718Rymon HendriksNational Health Laboratory ServiceM2:36:40
1719 Yanga Nglukana F 2:36:42
1720Terrance MarotaEskom GijimasM2:36:44
1721Neo KgakololoTeam VitalityM2:36:44
1722Muneiwa NdonyaneTeam VitalityF2:36:55
1723 Livingstone Mulaudzi M 2:36:56
1724 Siphiwe Mjwara M 2:36:57
1725 Sanele Hlongwa F 2:36:58
1726Steven BeaumontM2:37:00
1727Nkululeko MnguniDaveyton HeartsF2:37:00
1728 Thab Maila M 2:37:02
1729 Patrick Boikayo M 2:37:03
1730 Bongani Ngomane M 2:37:05
1731Mamma MonamaF2:37:14
1732Anna Louisa SchoemanRand Water Athletic ClubF2:37:14
1733 Marize Malan F 2:37:16
1734Mashadi NkosiTeam VitalityF2:37:18
1735Sibusiso MasekoSoweto Athletic ClubM2:37:18
1736 Tshekedi Komane M 2:37:18
1737Lerato MarotaEskom GijimasF2:37:18
1738Mapula RamokoneABSAF2:37:19
1739Loyiso MalandelaTeam VitalityF2:37:19
1740Mahlatse MashalaWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:37:21
1741 Molatelo Phalazatshela F 2:37:23
1742Goodman MasangoEskom GijimasM2:37:23
1743Lebohang PhiriTeam VitalityF2:37:28
1744Esmarelda PortlandRand Athletic ClubF2:37:30
1745Stephen MotsileTeam VitalityM2:37:31
1746Audrey NjakeniKatlehongF2:37:33
1747Allen MafokwaneTeam VitalityM2:37:34
1748Phume MaureenOpenserve Athletic ClubF2:37:34
1749Herbert PeloVaalM2:37:35
1750Mandla MsibiMTNM2:37:37
1751Rofhiwa TshitevheRand Water Athletic ClubM2:37:39
1752Lucenda SebjengF2:37:41
1753 Nyiko Nkuna Team VitalityM 2:37:44
1754Pulane MathibelaAerobics 4 AllF2:37:45
1755Khumo SebaengTeam VitalityF2:37:50
1756Clarice NdoneniSAPSF2:37:51
1757Thamsanqa SidzambaM2:37:52
1758Therese de FreyFloridaF2:37:55
1759Setlabi LesoDiepkloofM2:37:56
1760Hanna NelTeam VitalityF2:37:57
1761Careen Du PlessisTeam VitalityF2:37:57
1762 Lea-Ne van Zyl F 2:37:58
1763 Tafadzwa Dzvaka M 2:37:58
1764 Melissa Tees F 2:37:59
1765Adele HattinghTeam VitalityF2:38:01
1766Tsoku MashishiTeam VitalityM2:38:10
1767Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM2:38:10
1768William MailulaTeam VitalityM2:38:10
1769Nonhlanhla MnguniOrlandoF2:38:11
1770Jim BairdModern AthleteM2:38:12
1771 Bongani Fekwayo M 2:38:12
1772 Dineo Ramokoena F 2:38:16
1773Mpolokeng ThonkhaMaxed EliteF2:38:18
1774Mohapi MahlabaSasol (Sasolburg)M2:38:19
1775 Zanele Mkhwanazi F 2:38:21
1776Lekkerlag MagakweRicohM2:38:22
1777 Horatio Naidoo M 2:38:25
1778Matseleng Petunia XabaAlbertonF2:38:25
1779 Kgomotso Moletsane M 2:38:25
1780Maretha van WykSunninghill StridersF2:38:26
1781 Vuyo Ngubo M 2:38:30
1782Arthur Tebogo LebodiGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM2:38:31
1783 Godfrey Mavhandu M 2:38:34
1784Siphiwe KubhekaWindsor RunnersF2:38:37
1785Stephen LaneFloridaM2:38:38
1786Paula ParkinRand Athletic ClubF2:38:42
1787Tebogo ModishaneChillie Running ClubM2:38:43
1788Mbalizethu MtshaliEntsika Athletic ClubF2:38:44
1789Cyphus MalekaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:38:45
1790Mbulaheni ManwaduSoweto Athletic ClubM2:38:49
1791 Khomotso Mokgonyana F 2:38:51
1792 Matome Rasekgokga M 2:38:53
1793Makoma MoilaStandard BankF2:38:57
1794 Mpho Mmualefe M 2:38:58
1795Angie MosekiJozi X TrainingF2:38:59
1796Bonginhlanhla MdluliNedbank Running ClubM2:39:05
1797 Tshifhiwa Nephawe M 2:39:07
1798 Goitsemang Botes F 2:39:11
1799Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM2:39:16
1800 Lerato Maseko M 2:39:16
1801Christine Stuart-WatsonRandburg HarriersF2:39:17
1802 Tania Lourens F 2:39:17
1803Josann HenningTeam VitalityF2:39:18
1804Billy MompatiImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM2:39:19
1805Rembuluwani MagiledzhiFinancial Service BoardM2:39:20
1806Nandipha MziziCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:39:22
1807 Wilma Chibonore F 2:39:26
1808Monatisa MotaungRand Athletic ClubM2:39:29
1809 John Linfield M 2:39:29
1810Hopewell MhlongoEskom GijimasM2:39:32
1811 Sakhile Maphumulo M 2:39:32
1812 Tshepo Ditshego M 2:39:34
1813Jolandie BroodrykBosch Athletic ClubF2:39:36
1814Khadija Busisiwe MabuzaMiWay WarriorsF2:39:39
1815Zacks NdlovuSAPSM2:39:41
1816Sello SedingweKagiso StridersM2:39:41
1817Lindiwe MahlanguAerobics 4 AllF2:39:42
1818 Jabulani Chili M 2:39:42
1819Edith ShikumoRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:43
1820Noeline GrangerRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:43
1821Kerry ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:39:44
1822 Makhosazane Mthonti F 2:39:44
1823Jacob NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:39:45
1824Madelein van den BergNelspruitF2:39:46
1825 Madillo Dhlamini F 2:39:56
1826Ayanda FadaneDenelF2:39:57
1827 Kaibin Yang M 2:39:57
1828Lyodd KutamaTeam VitalityM2:39:58
1829Kholofelo MasilelaTeam VitalityF2:40:00
1830 Jurie Hayes FloridaM 2:40:00
1831Rina KilianTeam VitalityF2:40:06
1832Shainne FronenmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:10
1833 Fanuel Chesa M 2:40:11
1834Renier Du PreezKhosa Road RunnersM2:40:11
1835Michelle MosterdRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:12
1836Olivia AfricaRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:13
1837 Lunga Radebe M 2:40:13
1838Jacob MotloungRand Water Athletic ClubM2:40:14
1839Melanie SherTeam VitalityF2:40:14
1840Samantha NgindiPoweradeF2:40:18
1841 Siphamandla Zulu M 2:40:18
1842Alvin ChawasemaTeam VitalityM2:40:22
1843 Queen Mafokosho F 2:40:23
1844 Witness Sonwabile Kwaza M 2:40:24
1845 Alwin Olifant M 2:40:24
1846Sabelo MbathaHarmonyM2:40:27
1847Siphiwe HlongwaneFat CatsM2:40:29
1848Kabelo MaforaTeam VitalityM2:40:30
1849Nicolynn LambertBrotherhoodF2:40:35
1850Lubabalo MbangeniTeam VitalityM2:40:35
1851Thandi MotswaloTeam VitalityF2:40:37
1852Itumeleng MakineHarmonyF2:40:37
1853Madelein BothaF2:40:43
1854 Matshepo Matlaba F 2:40:50
1855Deborah PeeteDiepkloofF2:40:52
1856Molefe Cliffort MogomotsiKagiso StridersM2:40:53
1857Paul CosserM2:40:54
1858 Leeto Modutoane M 2:40:55
1859 Neo Modise M 2:40:57
1860 Philip Adrian Naude F 2:40:57
1861 Kagiso Mosime M 2:40:58
1862Charmaine SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:00
1863Tsholofelo RasekgalaTeam VitalityF2:41:00
1864Zuko YawaTeam VitalityM2:41:06
1865Cleopas SelepeSunward SlipstreamersM2:41:09
1866Miyelani MaminzaFat CatsF2:41:14
1867Johanna HlabatauF2:41:18
1868Phil BoyallRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:41:25
1869 Akhil Panday M 2:41:28
1870Christopher BauerKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:41:29
1871Nkosinathi NgidiM2:41:29
1872 Josias Nemutamvuni M 2:41:31
1873 Teboho Rafonere M 2:41:32
1874Boaratwa LeshopeDiepkloofF2:41:36
1875 Katlego Mangwale F 2:41:38
1876Elaine StellenbergSoul CityF2:41:40
1877 Mavin Moonsamy M 2:41:40
1878 Mpho Seruteng F 2:41:42
1879Alson NdobeEskom GijimasM2:41:44
1880Kea ModisaneDiepkloofF2:41:45
1881Ronny ManyaniRand Water Athletic ClubM2:41:47
1882 Pura Mgolombane M 2:41:47
1883 Sizwe Mhkwanazi M 2:41:48
1884Morning NdongaSasol (Sasolburg)M2:41:52
1885 Mpho Nkoana F 2:41:54
1886Sibusiso MakwakwaTeam VitalityM2:41:54
1887Thantshi MoepiCapital City Active Athletic ClubM2:41:56
1888Obakeng BonokwaneAgapeM2:41:59
1889 Lehlohonolo Mtimande M 2:41:59
1890 Andrew Motsuki M 2:41:59
1891 Lethlogonolo Ramekwa M 2:42:01
1892Thulani MncubeM2:42:01
1893Xolani MhlalukaDiepkloofM2:42:05
1894 Lynda-Lee Prinsloo F 2:42:12
1895 Ronelle Hutton F 2:42:13
1896 Heloise Byrne F 2:42:13
1897Paul RamokopuArcelorMittalM2:42:19
1898Nell ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:42:22
1899Duncan ErikssonRandburg HarriersM2:42:22
1900Mirriam MashabaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:42:23
1901Lydia MojelaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:42:25
1902Vukani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:42:27
1903Musa MnguniM2:42:32
1904 Nomsa Mazibuko F 2:42:34
1905Zandile NkwalaseRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:42:44
1906Nimrod MofokengMultiChoiceM2:42:44
1907Gugu MdladlaTeam VitalityF2:42:44
1908 Lipho Nicala M 2:42:51
1909 Marc Haarburger M 2:42:51
1910Collins ModibaTeam VitalityM2:42:52
1911 Lungile Molefe F 2:42:53
1912Bongani Muzi MabangaDaveyton HeartsM2:42:54
1913Nandipa GaqaOld MutualF2:42:57
1914 Palesa Phalafala F 2:43:00
1915Ernest MberiTeam VitalityM2:43:02
1916 Clara Ndlovu F 2:43:04
1917Mosala MamaseliRand Water Athletic ClubM2:43:09
1918Malegola MohlalaF2:43:09
1919Linda NdabanaFat CatsM2:43:10
1920Edith MatsimelaF2:43:10
1921 Zodwa Sthole F 2:43:13
1922 Theodore Nkwana M 2:43:20
1923Mahlodi MmopaneImpalaF2:43:24
1924Innocentia KgapholaNedbank Running ClubF2:43:28
1925Edward MyburghBrotherhoodM2:43:28
1926Steven RoseRand Road WarriorsM2:43:30
1927Gwen MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:43:31
1928Eben BritzTeam VitalityM2:43:32
1929Virginia MtetwaF2:43:33
1930Samson Loikanyeng MoagiManong Athletic ClubM2:43:33
1931 Virginia Raseakela F 2:43:33
1932 Kefuwe Ntsamai M 2:43:35
1933Sibongile ZuluIDCF2:43:35
1934Jodie Bailey-NorrisRandburg HarriersF2:43:36
1935Giselle SchneiderNedbank Running ClubF2:43:37
1936 Thabani Nyathi M 2:43:40
1937Arnold MzondiTeam VitalityM2:43:47
1938Sthembile MolapisiTeam VitalityF2:43:49
1939 George Sibanyoni M 2:43:49
1940Glenn TielakRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:43:49
1941 Vhutshilo Thanyani M 2:43:49
1942Vernon PillayTeam VitalityM2:43:52
1943 Gideon Raath M 2:43:53
1944 George Raath M 2:43:53
1945Thivhudziswi LukotoM2:44:01
1946 Thulani Zwane M 2:44:04
1947Phumla GqolaTeam VitalityF2:44:06
1948 Nobonga Dulwini F 2:44:08
1949Lebo MotheoABSAF2:44:09
1950 Thembinkosi Ndebele M 2:44:13
1951Tracey RamsdenRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:14
1952Andrew MkandlaTeam VitalityM2:44:16
1953Wendy StidstonRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:18
1954 Grace Magagula F 2:44:18
1955Nkululeko SitholeM2:44:20
1956Dale MckayVodacom Yebo StridersM2:44:22
1957Desmond CampbellRand Athletic ClubM2:44:23
1958Petra SeidlerRand Athletic ClubF2:44:23
1959Donna SibandeTeam VitalityF2:44:33
1960Anthony WilliamsGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:44:34
1961 Neo Oliphant F 2:44:35
1962Rendani NekhavhambeKagiso StridersF2:44:36
1963Tshepo SenakgomoUkhoziM2:44:41
1964Siyabonga DumaM2:44:41
1965 David Malatjie M 2:44:45
1966Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM2:44:46
1967Mpho MakumeRand Water Athletic ClubF2:44:47
1968 Kelly Crofton F 2:44:51
1969 Idah Molobi M 2:44:51
1970 Kabelo Motshabi M 2:44:54
1971Wayne SinclairSpirit WindM2:44:58
1972 Mthokozisi Magagula M 2:45:00
1973 Monique de Agrela F 2:45:00
1974Gugulethu ZwaneVaalF2:45:04
1975Hlengiwe NzimaTeam VitalityF2:45:05
1976 Mildred Majadibodu F 2:45:08
1977 Frank Mosupa M 2:45:10
1978Sammyfish SikhondeSprings Platinum RefineryM2:45:13
1979Dikeledi MagabeneDiepkloofF2:45:13
1980Andrea NeelemanRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:15
1981David AphaneTeam VitalityM2:45:19
1982 Khanyisa Badela M 2:45:20
1983Mosebjadi MakhungaSAPSF2:45:23
1984 Lebo Namo F 2:45:23
1985Fani AnicJeppe QuondamF2:45:32
1986Ani AnicBedfordview Country ClubF2:45:32
1987Sello MphatseM2:45:39
1988Jack MazwiTeam VitalityM2:45:41
1989Nkosingiphile MdlaloseTeam VitalityF2:45:44
1990 Matjie Ann Raesibe Chuene F 2:45:44
1991Margaret DubeTeam VitalityF2:45:48
1992Ilse Muller SwanepoelRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:45:50
1993 Xoliswa Tlatlane F 2:46:00
1994 Xolani Banda M 2:46:01
1995 Paulus Mann Mokoatle M 2:46:02
1996Ntombizodwa LungaTeam VitalityF2:46:04
1997Keamogetse ScholtzBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF2:46:05
1998Leanne BarrattRandburg HarriersF2:46:07
1999 Lambrie Steyn M 2:46:09
2000 Jinsheng Tan M 2:46:10
2001Kenosi SibambatoPanorama Running ClubM2:46:11
2002 Khulekani Mayisela F 2:46:11
2003Keketso LetsheleSAPSF2:46:12
2004Viwe GwijaTeam VitalityF2:46:15
2005Thando ZwakalaMultiChoiceM2:46:16
2006 Mdu Phakathi M 2:46:17
2007Dodo MasondoTeam VitalityF2:46:19
2008Sicelenkosini David SibandaTeam VitalityM2:46:21
2009Vuyolwethu YaniF2:46:28
2010Reginald MayoyoM2:46:30
2011Mpho MantheMercedes-BenzM2:46:31
2012 Eithan Delie M 2:46:31
2013Sifiso NeneM2:46:32
2014 Thato Molorane M 2:46:33
2015Thabo NtseareRunning InnM2:46:34
2016 Raymond Molokomme M 2:46:42
2017 Lebo Motsohi F 2:46:43
2018Caroline MaletswaFloridaF2:46:44
2019Stephen Mahlomola MashaTeam VitalityM2:46:47
2020Roy HillTeam VitalityM2:46:53
2021 Ishfahaan Vithaldas M 2:46:55
2022Lulama MakgaleRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:56
2023Tutu TeffoMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:46:57
2024Regina DubeRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:57
2025Tiyisela MalulekeOld MutualM2:46:59
2026Marna CloeteRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:46:59
2027Palesa Magnificent PohotonaSasol (Secunda)F2:46:59
2028Lebogang HlabioaBenoni HarriersF2:47:01
2029Philisiwe MolloKrugersdorp Road RunnersF2:47:04
2030 Nthabiseng Modise F 2:47:04
2031Zandile MananaTeam VitalityM2:47:07
2032Bonolo MatshoTeam VitalityF2:47:08
2033Nokulunga MaziyaDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF2:47:09
2034Nhlanhla HleboDiepslootF2:47:09
2035 Zahira Seedat F 2:47:10
2036Thapelo MojelaTeam VitalityM2:47:20
2037Helga van WykRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:47:22
2038 Sipho Mabele M 2:47:23
2039 Mukwevho Khuliso M 2:47:25
2040Raymond Sandisile SishubaDiepkloofM2:47:26
2041Bonolo MorakeTeam VitalityF2:47:26
2042Masego MakwakwaTeam VitalityF2:47:26
2043Kerry O FarrellRand Athletic ClubF2:47:28
2044 Florence Kalitera F 2:47:34
2045 Taboka Muke F 2:47:42
2046 Dali Mofokeng M 2:47:42
2047 Paul Bender M 2:47:43
2048 Siphamandla Mbhele M 2:47:48
2049Falakhe Ernest MambaEskom GijimasM2:47:51
2050Tendani ManwathaMTNM2:47:54
2051Mandy de OliveiraTeam VitalityF2:47:57
2052 Wenzile Radebe F 2:47:57
2053Nokuthula MafenukaMiWay WarriorsF2:48:01
2054Palesa HonokoTeam ButterflyF2:48:02
2055 Thabang Diale F 2:48:03
2056Estelle CarstensTeam VitalityF2:48:07
2057 Yiran Guo F 2:48:07
2058 Selby Rabothata M 2:48:07
2059Illona VisserTeam VitalityF2:48:08
2060 Motshidi Mohlala F 2:48:11
2061Thulani TshabalalaTeam VitalityM2:48:12
2062Yandi MakaulaSoul CityF2:48:13
2063Jabulani Anthony NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:48:14
2064 Cherie Swemmer F 2:48:14
2065Steven MabulaTeam VitalityM2:48:17
2066Monique BradbrookeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:48:19
2067Ngwena NokuthulaTeam VitalityF2:48:21
2068Honey MateyaM2:48:21
2069 Gina Sparkles F 2:48:22
2070 Jacqui Botsane F 2:48:22
2071 Potego Masete F 2:48:22
2072Limakatso NthubaTeam VitalityF2:48:34
2073Kekeletso SehlohoOrlandoF2:48:35
2074Adele Le RouxRand Athletic ClubF2:48:41
2075 Don Gaza M 2:48:44
2076 Gato Buthelezi DiepkloofM 2:48:46
2077Nombulelo MgcalekaABSAF2:48:47
2078 Doxa Kanyinda M 2:48:51
2079Nditsheni MarumoLoop-en-Val MotshwarateuF2:48:54
2080Mbavhalelo MaalakanoTeam VitalityM2:48:54
2081 Feng Liu M 2:49:00
2082Phindile MteshanaF2:49:01
2083Brent JachsRandburg HarriersM2:49:02
2084Nathan MalilaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:49:08
2085 Richard Mhango M 2:49:12
2086 Thloni Masipa F 2:49:13
2087Dineo MoalosiF2:49:13
2088 Nwabisa Mene F 2:49:14
2089Niesha GreenPiratesF2:49:16
2090 Christopher Meintjies M 2:49:16
2091Noma ClareSibanye GoldF2:49:21
2092 Mattie Mphela F 2:49:22
2093 Katlego Kgorane M 2:49:23
2094 Linda Dlova F 2:49:23
2095Jabulani Frank SitholeTeam VitalityM2:49:24
2096 Mathakane Matla F 2:49:24
2097Marie SteynEskom GijimasF2:49:25
2098 Takalani Rabumulu F 2:49:35
2099 Adele Kuhn F 2:49:36
2100Catherine NeelemanRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:37
2101Alpheus MolotoJohannesburg HarriersM2:49:39
2102Mampolokeng SoaisaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:49:41
2103Dudu ThobejaneF2:49:44
2104Sandile SelemiTeam VitalityM2:49:44
2105 Faith Daniso F 2:49:45
2106Lomile RaphuthingPoweradeF2:49:47
2107Ramano SingoEskom GijimasM2:49:47
2108 Basani Madale F 2:49:47
2109Prudence SigamaTeam VitalityF2:49:48
2110Sarah HarrisonTeam VitalityF2:49:48
2111 Lucky Tshabalala M 2:49:49
2112Thozama MaqungelaChillie Running ClubF2:49:49
2113James MphahleleManoniM2:49:50
2114Zulaika LouwF2:49:51
2115Jabulani NdlovuM2:49:51
2116Leemiso MokoatsiTeam VitalityM2:49:53
2117 Richard Mashigo M 2:49:53
2118Prince MthombeniCorrectional ServicesM2:49:54
2119 Mohale Moahloli M 2:49:57
2120Vasiliki SpolidoroF2:49:58
2121Francois SchwimFloridaM2:50:00
2122Gert GouwsIDCM2:50:05
2123Pakamile MainganyaIDCM2:50:05
2124Pearl MahlweleSasol (Secunda)F2:50:06
2125Menzi KhozaSibanye GoldM2:50:09
2126Yollanda MzoloTeam VitalityF2:50:12
2127 Mpumelelo Mnyani M 2:50:12
2128Mary ShibandaUniversity of South AfricaF2:50:14
2129Bongani KekanaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:50:15
2130Bonang MoshoeshoeM2:50:17
2131 Arun Sharma M 2:50:18
2132Glen Jonas32GiM2:50:18
2133Christina KhuduweSasol (Sasolburg)F2:50:19
2134Dimakatso ShaiBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF2:50:19
2135Mamosebetsi MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:50:22
2136Mathalente ZumaCarlton Athletic ClubF2:50:22
2137Marinda JonckTeam VitalityF2:50:23
2138Marisca DebeerJannasF2:50:24
2139Chris DebeerJannasM2:50:24
2140 Xoliswa Hamnca F 2:50:27
2141Dipuo MotlhoarengTeam VitalityF2:50:28
2142Sphiwesihle NyalungaFat CatsM2:50:29
2143Mlindeli GandelaTeam VitalityM2:50:29
2144Simangele KuneneTeam VitalityF2:50:30
2145 Mathakha Ramabulana M 2:50:30
2146Ketso KhatlisiM2:50:30
2147Thembani GwijaTeam VitalityM2:50:31
2148Vusi MzamoM2:50:31
2149Kelly Aletta MasekoamengSoul CityF2:50:32
2150 Obakeng Lengana M 2:50:32
2151Joey GotkinM2:50:32
2152 Nondumiso Radebe F 2:50:33
2153 Neo Mashego M 2:50:33
2154 Jenny Roboertshaw F 2:50:33
2155Bongani SewelaKhosa Road RunnersM2:50:34
2156Kakaretso MolekwaMunicipalM2:50:35
2157 Boikanyo Molefe M 2:50:35
2158 Alina Williams F 2:50:36
2159Chanda JaniRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:50:37
2160 Ronald Noah M 2:50:39
2161Bafana DlaminiM2:50:42
2162Ben KhumaloM2:50:44
2163 Thoriso Namanyane M 2:50:59
2164Eugene van der WaltMultotec Athletic ClubM2:51:01
2165Sisi MasanaboTeam VitalityF2:51:05
2166 Anwen Lu M 2:51:05
2167Samke MdakaneFirst National Bank RunnersF2:51:11
2168 Musi Zondo M 2:51:14
2169Bafedile MeseleTeam VitalityM2:51:14
2170Eric NeelemanRun/Walk for LifeM2:51:18
2171Norah MaitisaTeam VitalityF2:51:19
2172Tshidi Elizabeth MotlhathudiEbenezerF2:51:23
2173 Graeme Mccabe M 2:51:29
2174 Roxanne Scott-Williams F 2:51:30
2175Carolynn RawGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:51:30
2176 Mpho Nbanda F 2:51:32
2177Mpho MalemelaRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:33
2178Phangi NgobeniPolokwaneF2:51:34
2179Kevin PalmerNedbank Running ClubM2:51:38
2180Daniel NevombeMultotec Athletic ClubM2:51:43
2181Vikesh HarrieTeam VitalityM2:51:45
2182Faith BarendsRand Water Athletic ClubF2:51:47
2183Bongiwe CetywayoTeam VitalityF2:51:50
2184Chengrui XuTeam VitalityM2:51:55
2185Eugenia MohlomiOld MutualF2:52:02
2186 Thabo Mothibi M 2:52:06
2187Gwendoline MatshabaShosholozaF2:52:07
2188 Choice Gurure F 2:52:12
2189Elsie MpanzaTeam VitalityF2:52:13
2190Ronald SegenhoutRun/Walk for LifeM2:52:14
2191 Phumza Bence F 2:52:15
2192 Segolabeng Levy M 2:52:28
2193Lerato MoletsaneRand Athletic ClubF2:52:31
2194Tumelo MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:52:35
2195Mamolutsi Leah SekalediSasol (Sasolburg)F2:52:39
2196Jabulani NtuliDiepkloofM2:52:40
2197Nomsa Juliet NgwenyaProtea GuineasF2:52:43
2198Rethabile SehunoeTeam VitalityM2:52:47
2199 Khathutshelo Makhanya F 2:52:47
2200Mmapula ModibaMalcolm XF2:52:49
2201Boitumelo MolefeTeam VitalityF2:52:49
2202Malepe MakgakaAmpa Athletic ClubF2:52:49
2203Sisa MnguniNedbank Running ClubF2:52:55
2204Bongani NdalaM2:52:57
2205 Thanda Mnguni F 2:52:57
2206 Faith Chauke F 2:53:03
2207Sanele MthethwaFat CatsM2:53:05
2208 Thabo Phali M 2:53:06
2209Abram MotaungM2:53:12
2210Florence DuvalMercuryF2:53:14
2211Joyce Zulu ZuluDiepslootF2:53:14
2212Rebecca MaotaTeam VitalityF2:53:18
2213 Precious Mubobo F 2:53:19
2214Mbuso NkosiUmjantshi SocialM2:53:24
2215 Boikano Sikwane F 2:53:25
2216Thabiso OlifantsClienteleM2:53:25
2217Percy LangaClienteleM2:53:26
2218 Christine Smith F 2:53:28
2219 Alice Chambara F 2:53:29
2220Norman ShongweTsakaneM2:53:29
2221Carlo de BruinRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:32
2222Anel de BruinRustenburgF2:53:32
2223Molefi MatlotlengM2:53:37
2224Moleboge Samuel ChiloaneWarriors Running ClubM2:53:39
2225Neil WilliamsRandburg HarriersM2:53:40
2226Malema DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:53:41
2227Laurence OrdmanM2:53:46
2228 Ntswaki Letseleha F 2:53:47
2229Bongani MhlongoM2:53:49
2230 Karen Herbet F 2:53:49
2231 Nkosazana Nhlapo F 2:54:01
2232 Kagiso Maboya M 2:54:03
2233Kgabo NailaTeam VitalityF2:54:06
2234 Geoff Meyer M 2:54:11
2235Tembalami SitholeRandburg HarriersM2:54:11
2236Cleopatra Mpusheng MalomaTeam VitalityF2:54:12
2237 Tshepo Meyer F 2:54:12
2238 Silindile Biyela F 2:54:24
2239Michael TlhagadiAddicted to LifeM2:54:25
2240Lebohang MtshaliRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:54:25
2241Phemelo KgasoaneAddicted to LifeM2:54:26
2242Rirhandu MalulekeDeloitteF2:54:29
2243Audrey NenongweTeam VitalityF2:54:29
2244 Vusi Mahlobo M 2:54:32
2245Sihle Joyce CindiOld MutualF2:54:33
2246Nontuthuko MchunuTeam VitalityF2:54:35
2247 Lorraine Morris F 2:54:39
2248 Sharon Chikolwa F 2:54:43
2249Noma NyoniRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:54:44
2250 Musonda Yvonne F 2:54:45
2251Noluthando NdzuluMiWay WarriorsF2:54:45
2252Agnes KirschF2:54:47
2253Zizwe MthimkhuluM2:54:49
2254 Nokuthula Gubunda F 2:54:56
2255 Godfrey Manganyi M 2:54:59
2256Dieketseng SelloTeam VitalityF2:55:02
2257Yandisa DalambaTeam VitalityM2:55:06
2258Elsabe RoelofseBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:55:07
2259Blade van den BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:55:10
2260Ilse EnslinTeam VitalityF2:55:11
2261Megan RussellBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:55:11
2262Christo EnslinRandburg HarriersM2:55:12
2263 Yvonne Shai F 2:55:13
2264Nelisiwe NtuliMultiChoiceF2:55:13
2265Thokozani SkakaEskom GijimasM2:55:20
2266 Sibongile Chauke F 2:55:22
2267 Anda Makhunga F 2:55:24
2268Sipho MthethwaRicohM2:55:27
2269Michelle SikalaTeam VitalityF2:55:37
2270Bradley WilliamsTeam VitalityM2:55:38
2271Kim HarrisTeam VitalityF2:55:40
2272Rosanne BritzTeam VitalityF2:55:43
2273Thokozile TshabalalaMidlandsF2:55:45
2274Nobuhle ChadalaFitness from AfricaF2:55:49
2275 Carol Mbatha F 2:55:50
2276 Ntombi Shabalala F 2:55:51
2277 Viwe Ngubo M 2:55:51
2278 Vuyelwa Dlomo F 2:55:52
2279 Monamodi Thothela M 2:55:57
2280Innocent HadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:55:58
2281Jabulile SimelaneRand Water Athletic ClubF2:55:58
2282Elizabeth DlaminiF2:56:00
2283Chuene MalotaneSAPSM2:56:02
2284Dimakatso MohoalaliF2:56:04
2285 Zakithi Kunene F 2:56:07
2286Steve NamaneSasol (Secunda)M2:56:07
2287Precious KopoTeam VitalityF2:56:08
2288Noqaqambile MasumpaFitness from AfricaF2:56:09
2289Kedibone Charlotte NamaneTeam VitalityF2:56:09
2290 Tumelo Mahange F 2:56:10
2291Havilland BoschMercuryM2:56:13
2292Mapula ModisaneStandard BankF2:56:14
2293Mouna CoxTeam VitalityF2:56:16
2294Belekazi GaoganediweTeam VitalityF2:56:17
2295Nombulelo XhosaTeam VitalityF2:56:19
2296Zuki WillieSecundaF2:56:25
2297Olga SuhlaDiepkloofF2:56:26
2298 Audrey Minya F 2:56:28
2299Mapula LetsoaloTeam VitalityF2:56:28
2300 Sheldon Pillay M 2:56:30
2301Nolene PillayTeam VitalityF2:56:30
2302 Lwandile Ntwana M 2:56:36
2303 Thembekile Mabasa F 2:56:42
2304Johannes Morutoe MpotuJust Running Athletic ClubM2:56:43
2305 Motlalekgomo Mabale Nedbank Running ClubF 2:56:57
2306Molefi TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:56:59
2307Mthelisi NdlovuUniversity of South AfricaM2:57:08
2308 Daisy Hlakudi F 2:57:08
2309Thandi MngomezuluF2:57:19
2310 Pruddy Mahlakwane F 2:57:28
2311Rendani MasegaKatlehongF2:57:38
2312Funeka KhumaloTitans LifestyleF2:57:38
2313 Ramano Heubner M 2:57:38
2314Motlatsi SibaneDaveyton HeartsM2:57:38
2315Winza MarumoDaveyton HeartsF2:57:39
2316Nomusa ZamisaFat CatsF2:57:40
2317 Tsietsi Lephokwane Daveyton HeartsM 2:57:40
2318Veronica RademeyerF2:57:40
2319Thabisa FekadeTeam VitalityF2:57:40
2320 Odireieng Nondabula F 2:57:40
2321 Njeqeni Khanyile M 2:57:40
2322Charles StevensColossus AerobicM2:57:40
2323Sharlene MeedingRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:57:40
2324 Itumeleng Nkoane M 2:57:40
2325Masetho DikgoleTeam VitalityF2:57:40
2326Hloni BapelaTeam VitalityF2:57:41
2327 Nikho Nama F 2:57:41
2328Motimpa MakgopelaThe Runner's StoreM2:57:41
2329 Lesego Delphia Sibidla F 2:57:42
2330Matlakala KgopeDaveyton HeartsF2:57:42
2331 Tawanda Minya M 2:57:42
2332Boitumelo PhetlaMiWay WarriorsF2:57:42
2333Nompumelelo DlaminiF2:57:42
2334Noko RadebeArcelorMittalM2:57:42
2335 Mpolokeng Posholi F 2:57:43
2336 Nkosana Mathe M 2:57:43
2337Mannini SekonyelaTeam VitalityF2:57:43
2338Tebogo SaaneTeam VitalityM2:57:43
2339 Monesi Phakane F 2:57:43
2340 Francina Macanda F 2:57:43
2341Ilsoda Musa MbungeleTzaneenM2:57:43
2342 Craig Gray M 2:57:44
2343Lauren GrayKPMG Running ClubF2:57:44
2344 Thabelo Rodney Nethononda M 2:57:44
2345 Kutlwano Oliphant M 2:57:44
2346 Lindiwe Papala F 2:57:45
2347 Meshacklucky Sogo M 2:57:45
2348Roswitar MabuzaUkhoziF2:57:45
2349Lindi NtuliTeam VitalityF2:57:45
2350Molebogeng GarakaraModern AthleteF2:57:45
2351 Moeketsi Irvin Poonyane M 2:57:45
2352 Phindile Hlatshwayo F 2:57:46
2353Elelwani MunzhedziTeam VitalityF2:57:46
2354 Bonolo Sibonolo F 2:57:47
2355 Christine Mahlangu F 2:57:47
2356 Nomsa Buthelezi F 2:57:48
2357Retshedisitswe MebaloEskom GijimasM2:57:48
2358 Rathing Motloung M 2:57:49
2359Solethu DinwayoBrackenfellM2:57:54
2360 Lonwabo Budaza M 2:57:55
2361Mamolifi MokalakeKagiso StridersF2:58:02
2362Constance KaweshaTeam VitalityF2:58:03
2363Khumbulani SibandaM2:58:05
2364Mpho Cynthia MailaDiepkloofF2:58:10
2365 Nonhlanhla Mthembu F 2:58:16
2366Michael DashTeam VitalityM2:58:16
2367Andile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:58:19
2368Thandolwetu MlamboTeam VitalityF2:58:30
2369Erika BaetaF2:58:36
2370Shayjal GovindTeam VitalityM2:58:38
2371Happy SinoboloPanorama Running ClubM2:58:40
2372Boitumelo MofokengAmpa Athletic ClubF2:58:43
2373Desmond LubisiTeam VitalityM2:58:56
2374 Megrith Mukhanga F 2:58:58
2375 Chico Mukhanaga F 2:58:58
2376Lungile McunuJoy GlobalF2:58:59
2377Sanelisiwe Ruth MpembeTeam VitalityF2:58:59
2378Ruth NgwenyaSoweto Athletic ClubF2:59:00
2379 Christine Smith F 2:59:05
2380 Joe Oppenheim M 2:59:06
2381 Gaby Oppenheim F 2:59:07
2382 Mike Kenny M 2:59:11
2383 Phenyo Victor Letso M 2:59:11
2384Rinny HlangwaneTeam VitalityF2:59:16
2385Brian LukheleSasol (Secunda)M2:59:18
2386Olebogeng KhuleRand Water Athletic ClubF2:59:19
2387 Patience Rangolo F 2:59:20
2388 Keeran Singh M 2:59:24
2389Anna MolopoCorrectional ServicesF2:59:24
2390Milda ModibaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:59:25
2391Anya SwanepoelRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:29
2392 Maxangu Xivambu M 2:59:30
2393Esther KgosanaABSAF2:59:37
2394Hlengiwe MahambaTeam VitalityF2:59:50
2395 Jessica Linda F 2:59:52
2396Nonhlanhla DlaminiF2:59:53
2397 Yvonne Mbangi F 2:59:53
2398Benjamin DinerTeam VitalityM2:59:55
2399Shirley MorekiHarmonyF2:59:56
2400Daniel MillerTeam VitalityM2:59:56
2401Nthbiseng EmileGermiston Callies HarriersF2:59:57
2402Kevin WeinerleinM3:00:04
2403 Relebogile Touto F 3:00:14
2404 Rirhandzu Ntlemo F 3:00:14
2405Laurencia MachachaTeam VitalityF3:00:18
2406 Phumla Radebe F 3:00:28
2407 Herman Jele M 3:00:30
2408 Cincarla Jele F 3:00:31
2409Ntshadi MofokengAmpa Athletic ClubF3:00:35
2410Ndaba SifisoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:00:35
2411 Kuhle Mbawu F 3:00:38
2412Kathy MostertRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:45
2413Carel Hendrik MostertRun/Walk for LifeM3:00:45
2414 Raymond Lategan M 3:00:47
2415Jacob KekanaMount EverestM3:00:47
2416Lindiwe MotaungTeam VitalityF3:00:49
2417Nthabiseng MoloyiTeam VitalityF3:00:50
2418Mamiki MatlawaTeam VitalityF3:00:51
2419 Candice Kerwan F 3:00:53
2420Penny LetsoaloKempton Road RunnersF3:00:55
2421 Paul Soko M 3:00:56
2422 Bonani Zuke F 3:01:01
2423Cleo MadiniF3:01:02
2424Mokobo Lucia RamoseTeam VitalityF3:01:10
2425Andiswa MahlumbaTeam VitalityF3:01:11
2426 Mandla Maseko M 3:01:21
2427 Joseph Nkobo M 3:01:22
2428Sylvia DichabaArcelorMittalF3:01:24
2429 Meshack Xaba M 3:01:24
2430Dawn DeetlefsRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:34
2431 Abram Rankapole M 3:01:39
2432Zweli BloseJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:01:42
2433Thami ThandanaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:01:42
2434 Jessila King F 3:01:46
2435Makasani HlungwaniOld MutualM3:01:47
2436Zenzo Khumalo32GiM3:01:52
2437Margaret van RensburgTeam VitalityF3:01:53
2438Nam MadokweTeam VitalityF3:02:00
2439Ntombiyenkosi ZuluOld MutualF3:02:01
2440Simone Du PreezF3:02:03
2441 Lesego Rammusi F 3:02:05
2442Palesa MgcalekaF3:02:05
2443Chris JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM3:02:11
2444Sanet JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:11
2445 Tendani Ndwamise F 3:02:19
2446Khoele MotlogeloaRainbowM3:02:24
2447 Nomfundo Zondi F 3:02:30
2448Tertia NdlovuF3:02:32
2449Nolundi SheziSoweto Athletic ClubF3:02:34
2450Siphelele MvinjelwaWarriors Running ClubM3:02:36
2451Thakane MphuthiF3:02:39
2452Thandaza DlulaneRandburg HarriersF3:02:41
2453 Cebidile Ueldsman F 3:02:46
2454Jesmien FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeF3:02:47
2455 Siphokhe Dube M 3:02:48
2456Cuma PantshwaRandburg HarriersF3:02:48
2457Sonto MakhanyaTotalF3:02:53
2458Motshabi KgantsiTeam VitalityF3:03:02
2459Vincent SebokoSouth African AirwaysM3:03:04
2460Pebetse MolepoSasol (Secunda)F3:03:06
2461 Victor Selaelo M 3:03:07
2462 Thabo Mashego M 3:03:09
2463Boikhutso MakokweVaalF3:03:12
2464 Jerry Kutwane M 3:03:13
2465Monde NyembeK-Way GallopersF3:03:15
2466Kholofelo TeffoMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:03:18
2467Lebogang ManaioaSAPSF3:03:20
2468Mise MkitikaFitness from AfricaF3:03:23
2469Luvuyo Aquil DlaminiMultiChoiceM3:03:30
2470 Thabo Matlou M 3:03:33
2471 Mamma Matlou F 3:03:34
2472Bijane MatsosoWarriors Running ClubF3:03:36
2473 Veli Msibi M 3:03:44
2474Buyi LichabaStandard BankF3:03:48
2475Rochelle FrazenburgTeam VitalityF3:03:56
2476 Vuyokazi Ntombini F 3:03:56
2477Hlayisani ManganyiTeam VitalityM3:03:58
2478Ongama NunuTeam VitalityM3:04:00
2479 Zanele Mbanjwa F 3:04:05
2480 Emily Mokwend F 3:04:07
2481Moleboge KgoraneDaveyton HeartsM3:04:10
2482 Sibongile Ndlovu F 3:04:14
2483Karabo MaruapulaFat CatsF3:04:16
2484Marco FerroM3:04:17
2485 Philani Sibiya M 3:04:23
2486 Albertus Roets M 3:04:35
2487Zodwa MoeraneF3:04:40
2488Nomasonto RadebeArcelorMittalF3:04:40
2489Belinda LiebenbergF3:04:43
2490 Ntombifuthi Mjiyako F 3:04:43
2491Bill TurnerGermiston Callies HarriersM3:04:46
2492Lebogang NtuaneMTNF3:04:55
2493Martha PenduPoweradeF3:04:55
2494Mantwa KgwahlaProtea GuineasF3:05:00
2495 Sicelo Magagula M 3:05:00
2496Nelson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM3:05:00
2497Sbongile GumedeSAPSF3:05:12
2498 Leoni de Coning F 3:05:19
2499 Jappie Modise M 3:05:22
2500Washington MnguniRand Water Athletic ClubM3:05:43
2501Mishack MofokengBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:05:45
2502Mokhethi ManyeliTeam VitalityM3:05:45
2503Yolande RaesetjaUkhoziF3:05:48
2504Nthabiseng MotumiDiepkloofF3:05:58
2505Sinikiwe NgcoboTeam VitalityF3:05:58
2506 Michael Rametsi M 3:05:59
2507Lucy SchnobelSasol (Secunda)F3:06:06
2508 Didimalang Teise F 3:06:13
2509Ali TladiTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM3:06:14
2510Mmaila NowathaF3:06:58
2511Ennis MaphashaTeam VitalityM3:07:14
2512Bulelwa SilwanaRun/Walk for LifeF3:07:16
2513Muthuphei MaphashaMedihelp Multisport ClubM3:07:16
2514Alvaida MeasPegasusF3:07:18
2515Selina KwetlaTeam VitalityF3:07:21
2516Robert BooysenBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:07:24
2517Thabiso SelemiTeam VitalityF3:07:24
2518Leah MabuselaProtea GuineasF3:07:25
2519 Itumeleng Shabalala F 3:07:25
2520Olga MaphashaAddicted to LifeF3:07:26
2521Welhemina RamohlolaMiWay WarriorsF3:07:26
2522Mveledzo MaphashaTeam VitalityF3:07:26
2523Kgomotso SetlhapeloOld MutualM3:08:02
2524Zoleka SigwelaMiWay WarriorsF3:08:04
2525Salmah MetedadTeam VitalityF3:08:08
2526Lethabo SitholeMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:08:10
2527Sedzani ManyuhaMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:08:10
2528Sandile NdlovuTeam VitalityM3:08:11
2529 Melanie Jordaan F 3:08:11
2530Marcia DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersF3:08:24
2531 Marcus Sikhakhane M 3:08:27
2532Nhlanhla WaltersUkhoziM3:08:36
2533Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM3:08:38
2534 Gcobisa Nyapisi F 3:08:39
2535Lefetse HlongwaTeam VitalityF3:08:49
2536Beverley LeongKyalamiF3:08:54
2537Avril TsmangelaOrlandoF3:08:54
2538 Rachael Giba F 3:08:54
2539Elizabeth MaidenRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:57
2540Yoliswa MbaweSoul CityF3:08:58
2541Vuyolwethu BitaniMiWay WarriorsF3:08:59
2542Moleboheng C MotsiARC Athletic ClubF3:09:01
2543 Lettie Cindi F 3:09:12
2544Phumzile MlangeniF3:09:24
2545Sthembile Charity ChaukeTeam VitalityF3:09:29
2546Lucious LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:09:29
2547Bathini TseleTeam VitalityF3:09:30
2548Tshifhiwa MarumoLoop-en-Val MotshwarateuM3:09:35
2549Mary NoinyaneF3:09:42
2550 Carol Sibiya F 3:09:44
2551Tebogo CiceroSABCF3:09:52
2552 Dipuo Maswanganye F 3:09:54
2553Heather SalingerF3:09:55
2554Nonhlanhla SecheleZonkizizweF3:10:05
2555Ntombifuthi NdebeleTeam VitalityF3:10:07
2556 Sindiswa Tshabalala F 3:10:09
2557Mpho SemelaF3:10:09
2558 Momfezeko Nzenze F 3:10:13
2559Lesego MothudiRand Water Athletic ClubF3:10:14
2560Sthando MakubeJohannesburg HarriersF3:10:17
2561Ralph MhlangaNgodwana Marathon ClubM3:10:17
2562 Zandile Ntshinga F 3:10:18
2563Andronica MahlaselaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:10:19
2564Nobothwe MugeriF3:10:19
2565Manku RamogalePanorama Running ClubF3:10:20
2566Zena RichmondTeam VitalityF3:10:20
2567Neo ElandTeam VitalityF3:10:20
2568 Nomonde Zama F 3:10:21
2569Bongile NdzamelaMTNM3:10:21
2570Thabo MoorosiM3:10:23
2571 Goitseone Maje F 3:10:23
2572Mathapelo Felicia SehlohoDiepkloofF3:10:41
2573Jacob LedwabaDiepkloofM3:10:43
2574 Siduduzo G Mpofu F 3:10:44
2575Ntandoyenkosi MuthwaROAGM3:10:46
2576Nelson MaakeM3:10:48
2577Sandisiwe KalaRand Road WarriorsF3:10:48
2578John AuerswaldGermiston Callies HarriersM3:10:48
2579Elizabeth M de LangeAkasiaF3:10:48
2580 Viwe Dinde M 3:10:59
2581Sipho RadebeDiepkloofM3:11:41
2582Hylee ChotoLegends Athletic ClubM3:11:45
2583 Khethamabala Sithole F 3:11:45
2584 Maureen Monaheng F 3:11:46
2585Duduzile MndaweniF3:11:47
2586 Nonto Mthembu F 3:11:49
2587Christine MalanRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:51
2588Zodwa MbeleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F3:12:07
2589Keneilwe TshukuduTeam VitalityF3:12:26
2590 Chris Oppenheim M 3:12:26
2591Bulelwa OliphantAmpa Athletic ClubF3:12:29
2592 Langa Mtimkulu M 3:12:32
2593Buyiswa HadebeTeam VitalityF3:12:35
2594 Sebastian Sibiya M 3:12:39
2595Hellen MamaboloAerobics 4 AllF3:12:40
2596 Kim Meyer F 3:12:40
2597Nolubabalo PethuRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:12:41
2598Balebetse MatlhakuSoweto CabalM3:12:43
2599Sinovuyo MyendekiFarananiF3:12:49
2600Michele GleaveRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:59
2601Corne HechterRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:59
2602Molebatsi MotsaDiepkloofM3:13:04
2603Michelle MarillierVictoria LakeF3:13:05
2604Sharon StoreyVictoria LakeF3:13:05
2605 Neo Mokgele M 3:13:07
2606Jabulani ButheleziOld MutualM3:13:23
2607 Thasbiso Madikgetla F 3:13:30
2608Tumisang SpannenbergWarriors Running ClubF3:13:38
2609 Nqobile Mabaso M 3:13:38
2610Fatima RodriguesF3:13:39
2611 Mpho Dihutso F 3:13:41
2612Mikateko LeburuTeam VitalityF3:13:41
2613 Thambe Mugari F 3:13:45
2614Viloshnee SinghSoweto CabalF3:14:05
2615 Fortune Mbhenyani F 3:14:27
2616Mutondi MulaudziTeam VitalityF3:14:27
2617Linda CohenF3:14:41
2618Roger FlackSunninghill StridersM3:14:42
2619Amos MananyetsoFat CatsM3:14:42
2620Vangile KhambuleF3:14:56
2621Tonia NwanduleEskom GijimasF3:14:57
2622Pinky TshinabeTeam VitalityF3:14:58
2623Lungiswa SbukwanaStridersF3:15:05
2624Lehlohonolo MakhethaRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:15:13
2625Thabisile NdlovuUniversity of South AfricaF3:15:15
2626Chiara JonesF3:15:38
2627Kelvin TamVarsity KudusM3:15:40
2628 Mphonyana Mpya F 3:15:43
2629 Dumisani Gijima M 3:15:46
2630 Romeo Nkosi M 3:15:49
2631Celia MashishiTeam VitalityF3:15:51
2632Nomalanga Elizabeth ZwaneNedbank Running ClubF3:16:04
2633Limakatso TsoaeliOrlandoF3:16:08
2634Lerato DubeF3:16:31
2635 Xolile Magwaza F 3:16:33
2636 Mbuso Sithole M 3:16:36
2637Dikeledi MfecaneRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:16:36
2638Mantwa NkuthaTeam VitalityF3:16:42
2639Lerato ModibaTeam VitalityF3:17:00
2640 Lerato Nduku F 3:17:02
2641 Slondile Khanyile F 3:17:02
2642Theo MohlodiRand Water Athletic ClubF3:17:06
2643Retshidisitse TalafalaOrlandoF3:17:09
2644 Solofelam Mokgatlhe F 3:17:13
2645Arthur BoyceM3:17:17
2646Johanna MbeleTeam VitalityF3:17:33
2647 Booysen Mabuza M 3:17:45
2648Khathutshelo NetshifhefheMzansi Athletic ClubM3:17:51
2649Motlatsi GwalaTeam VitalityF3:17:54
2650 Rose Mathobela F 3:17:55
2651 Sinozuko Mphunyuka F 3:17:56
2652Devan PillayTeam VitalityM3:17:57
2653Nancy ManganyiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF3:17:57
2654 Mmabatho Morobane F 3:18:02
2655Princess SibisiMiWay WarriorsF3:18:29
2656Aphelele MvekuNedbank Running ClubF3:18:48
2657Nomalanga LungisaMiWay WarriorsF3:18:49
2658 Thandeka Mahlangu F 3:19:14
2659 Malefu Zumo F 3:19:46
2660 Jesse Suntele M 3:19:50
2661Hlekani ChaukeStandard BankF3:19:51
2662 Khumo Theko F 3:19:51
2663 Olwethu Ntwana F 3:19:55
2664Vuyelwa DhludhluDaveyton HeartsF3:19:55
2665Nthabiseng ShabanguMiWay WarriorsF3:19:59
2666Candy PhillipWarriors Running ClubF3:20:00
2667 Makhudu Ramogayane M 3:20:02
2668Lebo MateteAmpa Athletic ClubF3:20:15
2669Nqobile ButheleziClienteleF3:20:20
2670 Lulama Madonsela F 3:20:24
2671Mthokozisi SiwediZonkizizweM3:20:26
2672Nomonde Patience DiamondSAPSF3:20:29
2673Thabisi MadonselaF3:20:43
2674 Mathapelo Mampa F 3:20:56
2675 Mooketsi Mohlokoane M 3:22:04
2676 Delsayo Lukhele M 3:22:25
2677Mateis MtshaliOrlandoF3:22:29
2678 Boitumelo Mogapi F 3:22:30
2679Kutlwano MalaleF3:22:32
2680 Nhlanhla Fortune Matwalane M 3:22:33
2681Thobile MphutiTeam VitalityF3:22:36
2682 Maria Mngomezulu F 3:22:41
2683Joshua MorganM3:22:44
2684 Thabisile Mampa F 3:22:48
2685 Amukelani Maluleke F 3:22:48
2686 Lydon Shobani M 3:22:52
2687Zoey MathekgaAerobics 4 AllF3:22:53
2688Bongiwe ZuluF3:22:55
2689Molao SeabelaPoweradeM3:22:59
2690Ama ManyuhaStandard BankM3:23:02
2691 Jeanne Khanyile F 3:23:10
2692 Tshidi Nkokou F 3:23:17
2693Siphiwe NhlaphoM3:23:22
2694Nthabiseng ThapeNedbank Running ClubF3:23:28
2695 Mercia Patience F 3:23:35
2696 Precious Rupondo F 3:23:44
2697 Israel Chiutare M 3:23:44
2698 Bernardine Lawson F 3:24:17
2699Ntomboxolo HoboTeam VitalityF3:24:27
2700 Lesego Siane F 3:24:31
2701Eulendah LubisiTeam VitalityF3:24:50
2702Karlien BurgerRun/Walk for LifeF3:25:03
2703Khuselwa NkomoF3:25:03
2704Cikizwa BongozaMiWay WarriorsF3:25:03
2705Martha NgomaF3:25:11
2706Nokuthula MavusoF3:25:19
2707Cleopatra MputleTeam VitalityF3:25:24
2708France Zandile MasilelaTeam VitalityM3:25:32
2709 Marvin Shikwambana M 3:25:40
2710Ruth SimelaneTeam VitalityF3:26:13
2711Caswell RakgabeletsiTeam VitalityM3:26:32
2712Kobedi PilaneTeam VitalityM3:26:37
2713Nozipho MabasoTeam VitalityF3:26:47
2714Sikhunjulwe MbuyaF3:26:48
2715Sizwe SchoemanMTNM3:26:49
2716 Caroline Gurure F 3:26:50
2717Siyasanga BaleniF3:26:51
2718 Vusi Ngubo M 3:27:19
2719 Marcia Mpe F 3:27:22
2720Nomali NkosiCorrectional ServicesF3:27:31
2721Adele SutherlandRun/Walk for LifeF3:27:40
2722Gomotsegang MonchusiAerobics 4 AllF3:27:46
2723Ntombi TshobongaSoweto CabalF3:28:03
2724 Gugu Nzimande F 3:28:04
2725 Nandi Sihle Sibiya F 3:28:08
2726Nada MdunyelwaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:28:11
2727 Mnqobi Dlamini M 3:28:12
2728 Madoda Tshabalala M 3:28:19
2729 Lorraine Malajie M 3:28:21
2730Lucy KhumaloF3:28:32
2731 Emma Matjila F 3:28:50
2732 Malehasa Mutsoane F 3:28:54
2733Lufuno NephaweFarananiM3:28:56
2734Pieter BothmaSolidariteitM3:29:08
2735Esther MatshegoTeam VitalityF3:29:14
2736Sydney ZuluM3:29:23
2737Nellie MokemaneOrlandoF3:29:42
2738 Ndivhuwo G Nekhumbe M 3:29:43
2739Simamile MakhungaTeam VitalityF3:29:47
2740 Thagi Legwale F 3:29:49
2741Emma MthimunyeF3:29:53
2742Ayanda MashakeniSoweto Athletic ClubF3:29:57
2743Bonisiwe Ngcengwa KhumaloSAPSF3:30:11
2744Sithembiso DubeTeam VitalityF3:30:11
2745Zinhle SitholeRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:30:13
2746 Tendayi Panganai F 3:30:26
2747 Charity Senona F 3:30:28
2748 Margaret Dube F 3:30:45
2749Raymond FortKwaThema StridersM3:31:05
2750 Pontsho Molakeng M 3:31:06
2751Nteseng MosupiTeam VitalityF3:31:16
2752 Tshepiso Goba M 3:31:53
2753Maki RamasediDiepkloofF3:31:55
2754Sandra MasoteOld MutualF3:32:39
2755Nonkanyiso BitaniMiWay WarriorsF3:33:06
2756Dorothy van HeerdenFit 2000F3:33:29
2757Akhona VokwanaABSAF3:33:50
2758Nomsa NkohlaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:33:51
2759 Martin Lebethe M 3:33:55
2760 Nobuhle Mabaso F 3:33:56
2761Madoda SithathuWhite CityM3:33:57
2762 Lindiwe Msiza F 3:34:38
2763 Kealeboga Moribe F 3:35:12
2764 Gugu Khumalo F 3:35:14
2765Lena MabundaKwaThema StridersF3:35:18
2766 Nokuthula Ndlovu F 3:36:04
2767Nonqaba KwazaKumbaF3:36:10
2768Goitsemang SegauNedbank Running ClubF3:36:10
2769Lindiwe LeketiMorningside Country ClubF3:36:12
2770 Christopher Mvelase M 3:36:13
2771Keletso IloriTeam VitalityF3:36:39
2772Sibongile MazibukoEmfuleniF3:37:22
2773 Paparea Motsumi M 3:37:32
2774 Getruth Sindi Dhlamini F 3:37:49
2775 Tsakane Maluleke F 3:37:51
2776 Mistry Hira M 3:37:51
2777Zinhe TyikweTeam VitalityF3:38:13
2778 Bridget Basetsana Maseko F 3:38:13
2779 Rejoy Mapadimeng F 3:38:14
2780Kela MakwetlaOld MutualF3:38:28
2781Nomasonto VilakaziRun/Walk for LifeF3:39:14
2782 Zikho Pepu F 3:39:17
2783Palesa RamashilaProtea GuineasF3:39:18
2784Vhonani MafukaduvhaABSAF3:39:42
2785 Kgomotso Moeketsi F 3:39:53
2786 Likeleli Maria Ngcobo F 3:40:03
2787Matodzi AphaneClassic FMF3:40:52
2788 Innocent Simangele Manana F 3:42:14
2789 Nneheng Potsane F 3:42:23
2790Tshego MpeteFat CatsF3:42:24
2791David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:43:04
2792 Rachel Mandlazi F 3:43:06
2793 Joyce Mandlazi F 3:43:09
2794Stephen NowathaM3:44:19
2795Phila NoahCarlton Athletic ClubF3:44:28
2796 Lebohang Macamba F 3:44:35
2797Monica KolisiMiWay WarriorsF3:51:52
2798 Tozi Makhubu F 3:51:54
2799Asisipho MbomaABSAF3:53:24
2800 Ntombifuthi Vilankulu F 3:54:16
2801 Dunyiswa Kosi F 3:54:16
2802 Qing Lu M 3:56:17
2803 Sandile Nzimande M 3:56:26
2804 Sindiswa Mhlayivana F 3:56:49
2805Bianca Kabali-KagwaTeam VitalityF3:56:49
2806Matshidiso MekgoeTeam VitalityF3:56:56
2807 Wilfred Zakhele Khumalo M 4:01:20
2808 Quancheng Zhao M 4:01:37
2809 Pearl Nkwanyana F 4:08:39
2810Mosele MotsepeStandard BankF4:08:47
2811Nokhaya Unity NdlovuTeam VitalityF4:08:49

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality444
Run Zone Athletic Club66
Run/Walk for Life51
Nedbank Running Club45
Rand Water Athletic Club39
Randburg Harriers39
Diepkloof34
Old Mutual29
Rand Athletic Club28
Fat Cats24
Eskom Gijimas23
MiWay Warriors22
SAPS21
Standard Bank19
Orlando17
ArcelorMittal17
Daveyton Hearts14
Boksburg Athletic Club13
Rocky Road Runners13
ABSA13
IDC13
MTN12
Aerobics 4 All12
MultiChoice11
Ampa Athletic Club11
Soweto Athletic Club11
Sasol (Sasolburg)10
Sasol (Secunda)10
Florida10
Germiston Callies Harriers10
Medihelp Multisport Club10
Sunninghill Striders9
Khosa Road Runners8
Multotec Athletic Club8
Fitness from Africa8
Varsity Kudus8
Harmony7
Fourways Road Runners7
Soweto Cabal7
32Gi7
Correctional Services7
Warriors Running Club7
Soul City7
Kagiso Striders7
Johannesburg Harriers7
Born2Run6
Liberty Own Your Life6
Breakthru Midrand Striders6
Pirates6
Ricoh6
Greenstone Hill Running Club6
Panorama Running Club6
AEL Mining Athletic Club6
BankservAfrica Athletic Club6
Ukhozi6
Malcolm X5
Clientele5
Sibanye Gold5
Benoni Northerns5
Chillie Running Club5
KwaThema Striders5
Windsor Runners5
Roodepoort5
Rainbow5
Mount Everest5
Anglo American Thermal Coal5
Protea Guineas5
Addicted to Life4
Diepsloot4
Openserve Athletic Club4
Carlton Athletic Club4
Waterfall City Athletic Club4
Faranani4
Modern Athlete4
Pegasus4
Ebenezer4
Jeppe Quondam4
KPMG Running Club4
Vaal4
Golden Reef Road Runners4
Tlokwe4
Manoni4
Powerade4
Jannas4
Morningside Country Club4
South African Airways3
Kempton Road Runners3
Maxed Elite3
Springs Platinum Refinery3
Alberton3
University of South Africa3
SABC3
Deloitte3
Fit 20003
Solidariteit3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Bedfordview Country Club3
Lesedi Athletic Club3
Kyalami3
White City3
Honey Lotus3
Wanderers Athletic Club3
Black Diamonds Athletic Club3
Joy Global3
Victoria Lake3
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Faku Chiefs2
Rand Road Warriors2
Brotherhood2
Financial Service Board2
Arcadia2
Tsutsumani2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Shosholoza2
Mercury2
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club2
Gugulethu2
Tembisa2
Team Butterfly2
ARC Athletic Club2
Vukani Multisport2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Sebenza2
Love Running2
SCAW Harriers2
Mzansi Athletic Club2
Johnson Matthey2
Katlehong2
Development Bank of Southern Africa 2
Titans Lifestyle2
The Runner's Store2
Loop-en-Val Motshwarateu2
National Health Laboratory Service2
Accenture2
Umjantshi Social2
Hi-Performance Midas2
Old Edwardian2
Zonkizizwe2
Rustenburg2
Irene2
K-Way Gallopers2
Impala2
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr2
Benoni Harriers2
Cool Running2
Orange Farm2
Ulinda1
Agape1
Polokwane1
Legends Athletic Club1
Alex Wasps1
Mercedes-Benz1
Kumba1
Ebony1
Fred Norman1
Running Inn1
Secunda1
Akasia1
ROAG1
Toyota1
Eyethu Athletic Club1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Tzaneen1
Ubuhle1
Everite1
City of Ekurhuleni1
Real Gijimas1
Capital City Active Athletic Club1
Tsakane1
Chappies/Pegasus1
Lewensentrum1
Kudumane1
Birchwood1
Bophelong Athletic Club1
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club1
Striders1
First National Bank Runners1
Lilly Athletic Club1
Blue Downs1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Gauteng Striders1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
African Bank1
Ngodwana Marathon Club1
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Entsika Athletic Club1
Just Running Athletic Club1
Hamiltons Athletic Club1
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Folang Mokerong Athletic Club1
Midlands1
Classic FM1
Phalaborwa Road Runners1
Brackenfell1
Daxina Striders1
Mpumalanga1
Goodwood Harriers1
University of Cape Town1
Robertson Athletic Club1
New Balance1
Linden Runner1
Denel1
Awesome Runners1
Afrox1
Colossus Aerobic1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Statistics South Africa1
Nelspruit1
Total1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Jozi X Training1
Emfuleni1
Bosch Athletic Club1
United Athletic Club1
Amanzi Athletic Club1
Zwakala1
Manong Athletic Club1
Spirit Wind1
Municipal1
Kosmosdal1