Zululand Ultra2016-03-13

56.0kmdistance
3:32:16winning time
361finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM3:32:16
2David RamofotholeBrooks StridersM3:33:26
3Peter MavuraHarareM3:40:38
4Bongumusa MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM3:41:51
5Craig CynkinKPMG Running ClubM3:42:19
6Thuso MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM3:44:10
7William MokwaiakwalaBrooks StridersM3:47:31
8Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM3:48:05
9Skhumbuzo DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:49:16
10Morapaila MosoeumaneZakhele Running ClubM3:53:20
11Mthetho MntungwaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:40
12Lindelani XimbaMaxed EliteM4:00:01
13Justice NkosiPhumaM4:00:54
14Dumsani DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM4:01:47
15Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM4:03:44
16Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM4:06:27
17Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM4:06:42
18Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:09:26
19Xolani NdabaPhumaM4:09:29
20Sfundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:10:50
21Nkozinathi JilaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:10:52
22Peter TadzikifaMaxed EliteM4:13:10
23Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM4:13:50
24Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:15:22
25Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM4:15:45
26Ntokozo NtengaEthekwiniM4:16:37
27Mthembeni DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:15
28Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM4:19:01
29Action RamaboeaIvory Park Athletic ClubM4:19:45
30Bongani MsimayoVryheidM4:23:27
31Petros NkosiUlundiM4:23:32
32 Bhekiisisa Luthuli M 4:24:11
33Maxwell NginaziNedbank Running ClubM4:24:58
34Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM4:25:00
35Wliie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:25:43
36Sigcobile FeniNtuzumaM4:26:21
37Thembile QhanqisoTongaat PanthersM4:26:55
38Mtsatsi MalunganeTransnetF4:27:55
39Monica KativhuHarareF4:30:07
40Bhekani NgcoboMafukuzelaM4:31:13
41Samson MnyangoMtubatubaM4:32:22
42Thabita TsatsaMaxed EliteF4:35:08
43Sifiso ZumaMafukuzelaM4:36:41
44Siphiwe NdabaPhumaM4:37:53
45Mondli MakhobaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:38:02
46Patrick NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM4:41:00
47Mzobe BayedeNedbank Running ClubM4:41:40
48Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:42:12
49Nkosi ClementNedbank Running ClubM4:42:57
50Wiseman NxumaloNongoma RabbitsM4:43:20
51Andries Solomzi NothununuNedbank Running ClubM4:43:33
52Fanilakhe NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM4:44:48
53Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM4:45:49
54Musawenkosi P MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM4:45:53
55Siphamandla GumbiUlundiM4:46:22
56Rasta SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:12
57Mthobisi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM4:49:21
58David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM4:50:06
59July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:50:25
60Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM4:52:42
61Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:28
62Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM4:53:29
63Mbongwa Emmanuel LuthuliMtubatubaM4:53:29
64Zwellithini NgwenyaUmbutfo Swaziland Defence ForceM4:54:17
65Thembinkosi NgemaMpumalangaM4:54:18
66Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM4:54:20
67Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF4:55:36
68Bongani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:56:13
69Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM4:57:35
70Elfas MaphangaNedbank Running ClubM4:58:09
71Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM4:58:53
72Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM4:59:37
73Sthembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM5:00:20
74Ronny NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersM5:01:46
75Sifiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:01:46
76Mthobisi SkhosanaPhumaM5:03:51
77Lebohang MahloaneNedbank Running ClubM5:03:53
78Sifiso VeziMaritzburg CityM5:04:19
79Khulekani NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM5:04:19
80Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM5:04:39
81Lucky MzimelauMhlathuzeM5:05:30
82Mshini NxumaloCool RunningM5:06:25
83Timmy Bongumuzi MzimbaEthekwiniM5:06:26
84Phendulani MayoyoniEthekwiniM5:06:28
85Mzwakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM5:06:42
86Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM5:07:43
87France MadlophaJozini Athletic ClubM5:07:47
88Khumbulani GobaWestvilleM5:08:31
89Iris NdlovuPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF5:09:10
90Bhekizenzo MendlulaIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM5:09:30
91Innocent NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM5:09:39
92Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:09:47
93Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:09:47
94Matshpiso MokhethiBrooks StridersF5:11:30
95Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM5:11:31
96Phumzane NtuliM5:11:39
97Msawenkosi NyawoJozini Athletic ClubM5:11:43
98Philani MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:11:48
99Innocent ButheleziIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM5:12:36
100Christian MakhanyauMhlathuzeM5:13:19
101Sicelo NgobeseInanda QadiM5:13:33
102Daniel RamalepeCorrectional ServicesM5:14:29
103Mphumzeni NgemaSAPS StridersM5:15:00
104Mkweshu MyeniSiphosenkosiM5:16:33
105Elbara MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:17:16
106Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM5:18:27
107Lucky DlaminiNongoma RabbitsM5:18:27
108Sbusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM5:18:28
109Mashobane KhumaloUkhoziM5:18:44
110Nkosinomusa XabaAnglo AmericanM5:18:58
111Ayanda NgidiEskom GijimasM5:19:39
112Basil MazibukoOsizweni Athletic ClubM5:19:42
113Sbusiso StholeUlundiM5:19:46
114Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF5:20:03
115Nonhlanhla NgcobouMhlathuzeF5:20:52
116Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM5:21:40
117Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM5:23:03
118Bongani MthembuMaxed EliteM5:23:10
119Lindiwe HlongwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:23:20
120Professor CeleSisonkeM5:24:01
121Ntando XuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:24:30
122Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM5:24:50
123Ayanda NtshayisaNedbank Running ClubM5:25:12
124Sipho MncwangoVryheidM5:25:30
125Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM5:25:32
126Mjabulisi GumedeNongoma RabbitsM5:25:50
127Mthandeni ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:25:57
128Vincent GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM5:26:04
129Sibusiso NxumaloUbuntu StridersM5:26:26
130Velape NxumaloMakanaM5:27:01
131Blessing MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:27:44
132Phillip TembeM5:27:52
133Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM5:27:55
134Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM5:28:04
135Eric DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:28:14
136Jeffrey MbeleNedbank Running ClubM5:28:40
137Bhekuyise MakhubuNedbank Running ClubM5:28:49
138Wilton MbathaNongoma RabbitsM5:28:56
139Nhlanhla NtuliMaxed EliteM5:29:41
140Mfuneko GalotiMtubatubaM5:30:11
141Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM5:30:57
142Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM5:30:59
143Cosmos NkosiNedbank Running ClubM5:31:14
144Phillip SheziNedbank Running ClubM5:31:14
145Thato SeshemeZakhele Running ClubF5:31:41
146Ntobeko Mondli MasokaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM5:31:45
147Mahlokonolo LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF5:31:45
148Thokozani NdebeleLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:31:58
149Jane MadauPietersburg Road RunnersF5:36:02
150Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM5:36:55
151Sphamandla ShamaseBoshokuM5:37:10
152Sbonelo MkhizePhumaM5:37:15
153Hlengiwe ButheleziUlundiF5:37:42
154 Lindokuhle Khuzwayo Richards Bay HarriersM 5:37:50
155Siphamandla NdlovuMandeni HarriersM5:38:40
156Bongonkosi NdwandweVryheidM5:38:58
157Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:39:04
158Sifiso LamulaMaxed EliteM5:39:14
159Phakamani MhlunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:39:36
160Tsolwane JaneMtubatubaM5:39:55
161Khayelihle KheswaNongoma RabbitsM5:39:55
162Simon SitholeMtubatubaM5:39:58
163Nkosinathi KhozaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM5:40:41
164Mandlenkosi DlaminiMtubatubaM5:40:53
165Andries TshapaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:41:00
166Mandla ZumaKwaMashuM5:41:04
167Piwe BoyceCheetahsM5:41:06
168Eric SibiyaUbuntu StridersM5:41:41
169Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM5:42:10
170Zenzele NyandeniUlundiM5:43:13
171Wonder ZunguRiverside HarriersM5:43:59
172Njabulo NsibandeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM5:44:54
173Nicholas ThusiniMpumalangaM5:45:03
174Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM5:45:12
175Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:45:12
176Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM5:45:13
177Zamokuhle MkhizeEthekwiniM5:45:16
178Mandla NtuliSAPS StridersM5:45:17
179Sibusiso HlungwaneNewlands StridersM5:45:22
180Mduduzi SangweniNedbank Running ClubM5:45:25
181Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM5:45:38
182Phindokuhle ShongweUlundiM5:45:45
183Selepe MatsimelaTransnetM5:46:14
184Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM5:46:15
185Ben BreyntzisRand Athletic ClubM5:47:11
186Lindiwe KhumaloRand Athletic ClubF5:47:13
187 Bheki Jameson M 5:47:15
188Sboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM5:48:11
189 N M Luthuli Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 5:49:24
190Vincent MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM5:50:31
191Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM5:50:35
192Aloysia KhantsiToyotaF5:50:35
193Bafana MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM5:50:47
194Micheal MhlongouMhlathuzeM5:51:05
195Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM5:51:42
196Msizi MbiciUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:52:15
197Elvis MosangMafukuzelaM5:52:22
198Simangaliso KhumaloMtubatubaM5:53:53
199Philangenkosi ThabetheIDCM5:54:36
200Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM5:54:37
201Sbusiso NgemauMhlathuzeM5:54:48
202Ntombifuthi MthembuNongoma RabbitsF5:55:32
203Simon MotloungCorrectional ServicesM5:55:59
204Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM5:56:42
205Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM5:56:58
206Teboho LetelePhantane Athletic ClubM5:57:24
207Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM5:58:46
208Thomas MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM5:59:56
209Lindokuhle MenyukaJozini Athletic ClubM6:02:07
210Gimo NhacaNongoma RabbitsM6:03:43
211Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM6:04:18
212Gerald ThabedeNongoma RabbitsM6:04:21
213Mandla SitholeMtubatubaM6:04:44
214Thembisa NdlovuAmanzimtotiM6:05:12
215Vusi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM6:05:13
216Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF6:05:23
217Sphamandla NgcoboEthekwiniM6:06:23
218Sibusiso NgcoboEthekwiniM6:06:24
219Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM6:06:57
220Mfanafuthi XuluKwaMashuM6:06:57
221Sihle MamanaOsizweni Athletic ClubM6:08:48
222Justice Zanoxolo DlaminiEthekwiniM6:08:49
223Sibusiso NkosiAbaqulusi Development ClubM6:09:42
224Mphiliseni ZuluNongoma RabbitsM6:09:44
225Eugene MdletsheuMhlathuzeM6:09:46
226Ndumiso NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM6:11:57
227Mbongiseni GumedeUmkomaasM6:12:52
228Vusi CeleTransnetM6:12:58
229Bhekuthando NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:13:03
230Sbusiso NyanoMtubatubaM6:13:17
231Ayanda NtshangaseNongoma RabbitsM6:13:28
232Musa KhumaloGreat East Athletic ClubM6:13:30
233Nkululeko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM6:15:01
234Babongile MemelaSAPS IngwenyaF6:15:53
235Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM6:17:38
236Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM6:17:55
237Justice MagutshwaMaritzburg CityM6:19:45
238Mashavu DlaminiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM6:20:50
239Mthokozisi SibiyaSAPSM6:21:45
240Innocent DlaminiSisonkeM6:23:56
241Bongani GumedeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:23:56
242Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM6:25:13
243Xolani MahayeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM6:25:15
244Nomalnga GobaSomandla Sports ClubF6:25:15
245Richard DlaminiPhumaM6:25:19
246Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM6:25:21
247Zethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF6:25:24
248Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM6:26:42
249Thamsanqa NgcoboUkhoziM6:26:56
250Dumisani NzamaEmnambithi StridersM6:27:04
251Mbonisi ZuluNongoma RabbitsM6:28:45
252Sakhile NgcoboTeam VitalityM6:28:45
253Mzwakhe MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM6:28:51
254Zwelisha NqayiSouth African National Defence ForceM6:28:55
255Jabulisa MalingaNedbank Running ClubM6:29:16
256Moses GazuuMhlathuzeM6:29:20
257Phiwe ThethwayoRichards Bay HarriersM6:29:22
258Thamsanqa MchunuUmfolozi Athletic ClubM6:30:04
259Nduduzo KhumaloSave OrionM6:31:32
260Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM6:31:34
261Mnotho MpungoseAmanzimtotiM6:32:00
262Bongani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM6:32:28
263Nombuso MlothaNedbank Running ClubF6:34:52
264Thobile KhozaVryheidF6:34:59
265Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM6:35:02
266Sindisiwa NdlovuTeam VitalityF6:35:04
267Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM6:35:05
268Mduduzi MagubanePhumaM6:35:13
269Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM6:35:27
270Nkosinathi NdwandweM6:35:34
271Wilson MaphalalaNedbank Running ClubM6:36:44
272Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM6:37:01
273Noah NdlovuuMhlathuzeM6:37:26
274Malusi MtshaliSAPSM6:39:23
275Mthokozisi KhozaNongoma RabbitsM6:40:55
276Nkosinathi NtoyiSAPS StridersM6:41:02
277Lymon NdlovuLesedi Athletic ClubM6:41:05
278Busani MkhizeNongoma RabbitsM6:41:10
279Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM6:41:10
280Bhekokwakhe NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM6:41:30
281Siyabonga MbathaNedbank Running ClubM6:41:52
282Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM6:42:45
283Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM6:42:47
284Jabulani KhanyileuMhlathuzeM6:43:16
285Sibusiso MiyaPhantane Athletic ClubM6:44:02
286Veli MkhonzaMandeni HarriersM6:44:12
287Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF6:44:25
288Walter ZwaneShakalandM6:44:30
289Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM6:44:30
290 Zwelihle Ngema M 6:46:35
291Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF6:46:41
292Phindile ZwedalaScottburghM6:47:38
293Vuyani SkoliweSavagesM6:47:43
294Nhlanhla MncimbiNedbank Running ClubF6:48:55
295Thamsanqa MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM6:48:59
296Bheki MdabeEskom GijimasM6:49:05
297Vincent NcubeSydenhamM6:49:41
298Chris Vander WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM6:50:32
299Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM6:51:50
300Amos NtombelaMandeni HarriersM6:51:51
301Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM6:52:11
302Nkosinathi MbeleCorrectional ServicesM6:52:52
303Sipho NtshayintshayiMafukuzelaM6:53:01
304John NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesM6:54:18
305Dumisonu ZuluSAPS StridersM6:54:19
306Judith MlabaSavagesF6:54:26
307Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM6:54:37
308Cyprian CeleRichards Bay HarriersM6:55:11
309Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM6:55:12
310Khulekani MkhaliphiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:56:31
311Mlungisi ZunguNewlands StridersM6:56:33
312Linda SibekouMhlathuzeM6:56:53
313Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM6:58:14
314Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM6:58:16
315Sakhile ZwaneMtubatubaM7:00:11
316Thamsanqa ZuluNongoma RabbitsM7:00:24
317Mbulelo QumntuCheetahsM7:00:43
318Vusi VeziSouth Coast StridersM7:00:43
319Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM7:00:48
320Vusi DubeEthekwiniM7:00:51
321 Sipho Ngxongo EthekwiniM 7:00:59
322Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF7:02:20
323Mandlakhe ZuluM7:03:35
324 Zinhle Mngomezulu F 7:04:57
325Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM7:05:23
326Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay HarriersM7:05:44
327Bongumusa ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM7:08:11
328Lamile PhakathiNongoma RabbitsF7:08:27
329Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF7:08:31
330Sazi MabasoKwaMashuM7:09:11
331Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF7:10:32
332Sikhumbuzo DlaminiuMlaziM7:11:25
333Sizwe ThwalaSAPSM7:14:33
334Nkosingphile MyeniNongoma RabbitsM7:16:49
335Vela ZuluMtubatubaM7:17:54
336Zakhele NgemaCorrectional ServicesM7:24:31
337Bhekokwakhe ManqeleNongoma RabbitsM7:24:34
338Angel CebekhuluRichards Bay HarriersF7:24:36
339Zanele M MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF7:25:35
340Mondli ButheleziEthekwiniM7:25:42
341David Muzi C CeleDolphin Coast StridersM7:27:47
342Freedom LangauMhlathuzeM7:33:12
343Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM7:33:23
344Queenton MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM7:34:56
345Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM7:34:57
346Lucky Mzayifani NgubaneUlundiM7:35:04
347Boyzio NtuliuMhlathuzeM7:35:04
348Nomfundo MadlalaEthekwiniF7:35:16
349Sifiso MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM7:36:53
350Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF7:37:02
351Phillip Sipho MsaneCorrectional ServicesM7:40:17
352Nkanyiso MadlalaF1 XcallibreM7:43:41
353Lehlohonolo TapoleRun/Walk for LifeM7:48:54
354Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM7:48:55
355Fanozi ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM7:50:39
356Dingaan NkwanyaneM7:50:54
357Mlungisi XuluSAPS StridersM7:54:57
358Rm ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM7:55:09
359Lindeni NtimbaneJozini Athletic ClubF7:55:10
360Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM8:01:46
361Sipho Vusi Andrew MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:43:11

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club43
Richards Bay Harriers27
uMhlathuze25
Nongoma Rabbits20
Ethekwini20
Mtubatuba15
Maxed Elite12
Phuma9
Correctional Services7
Ulundi7
SAPS Striders6
Durban Runner Athletic Club6
Ingwavuma District Athletic Club6
KwaMashu6
Vryheid5
Empangeni Athletic Club4
Mandeni Harriers4
Eskom Gijimas4
Mafukuzela4
Dolphin Coast Striders4
SAPS Ingwenya4
Jozini Athletic Club4
Transnet3
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3
SAPS3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
Biggarsberg3
Amanzimtoti3
Umfolozi Athletic Club3
Newlands Striders3
Brooks Striders3
Team Vitality3
Sisonke2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Osizweni Athletic Club2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Zakhele Running Club2
Maritzburg City2
Arthur Ford Running Club2
Phantane Athletic Club2
South Coast Striders2
Save Orion2
Cheetahs2
Sydenham2
Savages2
Mpumalanga2
Esikhaleni Athletic Club2
Amaqhawe2
Vertical Spaces2
Harare2
Ubuntu Striders2
Ukhozi2
Rand Athletic Club2
Umbutfo Swaziland Defence Force1
Great East Athletic Club1
uMlazi1
Umkomaas1
Ntuzuma1
Toyota1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Durban Athletic Club1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
F1 Xcallibre1
Queensburgh Harriers1
University of South Africa1
Anglo American1
Shakaland1
Siphosenkosi1
Tongaat Panthers1
Zabalaza1
Boshoku1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Mtunzini1
Emnambithi Striders1
Makana1
Lesedi Athletic Club1
Run/Walk for Life1
Ivory Park Athletic Club1
Somandla Sports Club1
Riverside Harriers1
KPMG Running Club1
Scottburgh1
Westville1
Pietersburg Road Runners1
Abaqulusi Development Club1
Inanda Qadi1
IDC1
Cool Running1
South African National Defence Force1