Ronnie Davel2010-01-10

16.0kmdistance
1:48:47winning time
63finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Yvonne IrmscheruMhlathuzeF1:48:47
2 M Gray Eskom GijimasF 1:51:34
3 E Johannes SydenhamM 1:51:34
4Ann MckenzieRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:42
5 A Teatherstone Run/Walk for LifeM 1:58:39
6M BotesEskom GijimasF1:58:52
7 P Osborn Athletics NorthF 2:01:50
8 W Green Save OrionM 2:05:29
9Frank HopeEskom GijimasM2:05:39
10Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:07:09
11 R Dhaniall Save OrionM 2:09:24
12 L Niemack Save OrionF 2:09:37
13 J Le Febour Run/Walk for LifeF 2:10:06
14 S Fuchs Run/Walk for LifeF 2:10:54
15 W Cameron EstcourtM 2:11:06
16CauntraSave OrionF2:11:22
17 J Kaye Save OrionF 2:13:59
18 M Gaines Run/Walk for LifeF 2:16:08
19 R Groves Run/Walk for LifeM 2:16:09
20 C Clifton-Parks M 2:16:11
21 P M 2:16:12
22 G Burwer Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:19:33
23 L Covele SydenhamF 2:19:33
24Barbara LittleNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:20:06
25Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:20:43
26 D Ballilall Save OrionM 2:21:14
27 V Anderson Run/Walk for LifeM 2:22:02
28 B Pazzard Eskom GijimasM 2:24:45
29 G Nakker Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:24:50
30Nathan RahimNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:24:55
31 P Anderson Athletics NorthF 2:26:14
32 L Engelbredt uMhlathuzeF 2:26:44
33 S Davids F 2:27:34
34B HopeEskom GijimasF2:27:35
35 L Reed Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:28:14
36 S Meyer M 2:28:19
37 D Bennett HighwayM 2:28:41
38EuMhlathuzeF2:28:42
39 C Hingle uMhlathuzeF 2:28:43
40 N Pillay Save OrionF 2:28:52
41 K Devos Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:28:56
42 A Francis Save OrionM 2:29:00
43 M Weir F 2:29:00
44Keith BakerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:29:35
45Jill BairdRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:35
46Ruth BakerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:29:42
47A StaffordNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:30:26
48 L Towill Queensburgh HarriersF 2:31:21
49 Chris Athletics NorthM 2:32:13
50 A Johannes SydenhamF 2:32:26
51 G Richmond Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:37:54
52 E Hall Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:37:54
53 J Hall Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:38:55
54 Prenitha F 2:41:20
55CharlieNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:42:08
56 M Chales Athletics NorthF 2:42:08
57 C Spies Queensburgh HarriersF 2:42:21
58 S Jackdersadk Save OrionF 2:42:22
59 Rose F 2:43:00
60 C Axmsin F 2:46:00
61 C Roberts Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:48:42
62Barbara RaubenheimerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:48:44
63 M Roberts Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:48:45

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation