Maritzburg2012-02-26

42.2kmdistance
2:25:53winning time
2174finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Professor MollenMaxed EliteM2:25:53
2John BirgenNedbank Running ClubM2:26:15
3Sandile MakhayePhumaM2:28:31
4Eric NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:30:02
5Skhumbuzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:30:16
6Petros SosiboPhumaM2:31:16
7Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:34:13
8Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM2:34:49
9Khayelihle NgcoboPhumaM2:35:45
10Sphiwe XoloMaxed EliteM2:35:58
11Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:15
12Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:37:42
13Phillip TsheziSaniM2:38:04
14Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM2:38:28
15Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:38:56
16Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM2:39:24
17Mveli ShabalalaM2:40:14
18Lawrence SibiyaPhumaM2:40:28
19Zamani DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:42:09
20Philani MzoloPhumaM2:42:46
21Nicholas MjaduNedbank Running ClubM2:43:20
22Jaco SmithNewcastle HarriersM2:43:23
23Matekase LefatsaHowickM2:43:40
24Sbongiseni MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:43:41
25Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:43:59
26Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM2:44:11
27 Innocent Cele South Coast StridersM 2:44:24
28Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM2:44:36
29Bongokuhle GwalaMaxed EliteM2:44:42
30Sazi NdabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:44:43
31Thomas EdwardsNedbank Running ClubM2:45:08
32Thuso MosieaMaxed EliteM2:45:14
33Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM2:45:59
34Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM2:46:17
35Anthony NhlangulelaPhumaM2:46:25
36Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:46:27
37Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM2:47:03
38Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:47:57
39Nkosinathi MthembuBluff Meats F1M2:48:03
40Mandla MbiliMaxed EliteM2:48:10
41Makhosonke KhathiM2:48:11
42Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM2:48:26
43Walter Lunga MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM2:49:29
44Bongani HlengwaNedbank Running ClubM2:49:30
45Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM2:49:36
46Xolani Edwin MthembuMaxed EliteM2:49:40
47Joseph MbumbeScottburghM2:49:49
48Albert PhungulaMaxed EliteM2:50:00
49Michael Phumlan PhungulaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM2:50:01
50Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileBidvestM2:50:54
51Obert Bhekumuzi MyakaPhumaM2:51:08
52Reggie MsomiHarlequin HarriersM2:51:23
53Isaac NzimandeHowickM2:51:48
54Paulos PhungulaPhumaM2:51:49
55Letlatsa NtsitsiGod's Golden AcreM2:51:49
56Ayanda NtshayisaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:51:55
57Zamani MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM2:52:50
58Mzwakhe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:52:51
59Siphiwe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:53:07
60Andries Solomzi NotununuNedbank Running ClubM2:53:15
61Mzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM2:53:51
62Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM2:53:52
63Nkosithandile MvelaseEskom GijimasM2:53:55
64Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:54:05
65Elphas Prince NhlangulelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:54:06
66Samkelo GcabaStella Athletic ClubM2:54:14
67Andrew ErasmusDolphin Coast StridersM2:54:23
68Abdul MlanseShakalandM2:55:24
69Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM2:55:58
70Hloniphani Wise MzimelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:56:00
71Siphelele ZondiPhumaM2:56:01
72Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM2:56:22
73Zenzele NzimandeRichmondM2:56:43
74Thokozani GazuOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:56:46
75 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 2:56:58
76Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM2:57:40
77Sipho France NhlangulelaPhumaM2:57:49
78Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM2:57:50
79Syvion MadikaneMtubatubaM2:57:51
80Frances Ndodeny NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM2:58:07
81Rendani Lucas MudauToyotaM2:58:09
82Nqabayezwe ThusiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:58:10
83Themba ShabalalaEstcourtM2:58:12
84Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM2:58:13
85Siyabonga ZithaStella Athletic ClubM2:58:31
86Victor Khulekan NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM2:58:34
87Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM2:58:54
88Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:59:01
89Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:59:02
90Lance ChapmanCollegians HarriersM2:59:14
91Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF2:59:24
92Mandla MazibukoKlip River StridersM2:59:27
93Ndumiso ZuluToyotaM2:59:29
94Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:59:45
95Kilford ShereniKwaMashuM2:59:53
96Anton StormSTS Multisport ClubM3:00:04
97Steve MondiSpirit WindM3:00:11
98Nkosinathi MyezaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:15
99Nicolas MbeluEskom GijimasM3:00:23
100Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:00:26
101Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM3:00:29
102Funeyakhe DlaminiChatsworthM3:01:06
103Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:01:28
104Mbongiseni JiyaneuMhlathuzeM3:01:28
105Richard Bongink MayezanaBluff Meats F1M3:01:30
106Nkositekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM3:01:40
107Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:01:53
108Timothy ShangaseSouth Coast StridersM3:02:17
109Siyabonga NdlovuPhumaM3:02:20
110Karabo Phillip JaftaCorrectional ServicesM3:02:34
111Bonginkosi MayiselaStella Athletic ClubM3:02:35
112Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:02:51
113Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:03:19
114Tsepo ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:03:23
115Bongane Mxolisi NdlovuRichmondM3:03:30
116Mandla W NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:03:36
117Emmanuel E M MsomiNedbank Running ClubM3:03:37
118Nhlakanipho MajolaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:03:37
119Siyabonga MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:03:42
120Kwakhiwakwawo R NgubaneMafukuzelaM3:03:48
121Adrian Lazar AdlerLonehillM3:03:49
122John RenwickScottburghM3:03:54
123Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:04:09
124Themba MbunqukaEskom GijimasM3:04:23
125Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM3:04:29
126Richard LongWestvilleM3:05:15
127Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:05:15
128Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:05:16
129Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:05:18
130Mdli Jerome ShushaToyotaM3:05:29
131Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:05:32
132July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:05:33
133Mthethokayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:05:53
134Khayelihle Linda MagwazauMhlathuzeM3:05:58
135 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 3:06:12
136Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM3:06:19
137Praisegod ZunguEskom GijimasM3:06:27
138Party SimelaneuMhlathuzeM3:06:28
139Nicholus Sifiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:06:30
140Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM3:06:45
141Sandile NsindaneEskom GijimasM3:06:52
142Sibusiso Sithab DladlaM3:07:01
143Thembinkosi MagubaneRichmondM3:07:14
144Errick TshobauBunyeM3:07:20
145Bongile NcaphayiKwaMashuM3:07:20
146Xolani SakhileSouth Coast StridersM3:07:20
147Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM3:07:41
148Sipho SitholeMaritzburg CityM3:07:41
149Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:07:56
150Siboniso CeleEskom GijimasM3:08:08
151Jaco SchoemanNewcastle HarriersM3:08:12
152Zamokwakhe NgubanePhumaM3:08:16
153Sibusiso NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM3:08:27
154Dumisani CeleThembelishaM3:08:28
155Masole MakhalanyaneSpartan HarriersM3:08:37
156Sandile NguboM3:08:38
157Petros ChoncoForest HillsM3:08:54
158Hertson MkhizeM3:08:55
159Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM3:09:07
160Thokozani MhlunguClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:09:15
161Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:09:22
162Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM3:09:22
163Bhekani NgcoboMafukuzelaM3:09:56
164Joseph JikaziEast Griqualand StridersM3:09:58
165Sandile Gregory NdlovuPhumaM3:09:58
166Musa Thomas PhewaThembelishaM3:10:01
167Mxolisi DlaminiPhumaM3:10:12
168Mfundiso MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM3:10:22
169Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:10:25
170Sfisokuhle Muzi MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:10:36
171Sphiwe MdletsheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:10:38
172Ncane Blessing CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:10:41
173Boyzie DlaminiPhumaM3:10:44
174Lindokuhle Ben BambaleleHowickM3:10:46
175Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM3:10:58
176Mandlakhe NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:10:59
177Mduduzi DladlaMandeni HarriersM3:11:08
178Ralph Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:11:23
179Patrick Mzikayi MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:11:29
180Simon Mhlaba SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM3:11:51
181Andrew BarnesSaintsM3:11:52
182Emmanuel Dumisa MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM3:12:15
183Bafana ZondiMpumalangaM3:13:04
184Siphiwe M NdwandweOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:13:04
185Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM3:13:11
186Sibusiso ZondiPhumaM3:13:12
187Brandon HigginsKearsney StridersM3:13:16
188Jarred HigginsKearsney StridersM3:13:21
189Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM3:13:25
190Sizwe MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:13:27
191Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:28
192Colin HohlsMtunziniM3:13:30
193Sipho Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:13:45
194Mzonjani Chris GcwensaKwaMashuM3:13:53
195David Siyabonga DumaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:13:55
196Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM3:13:57
197Sbonelo MbanjwaNewlands StridersM3:14:13
198Njabulo BhenguPhumaM3:14:26
199Brendan MayerChilternM3:14:29
200Thokozani FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:14:30
201Tichafara Silence KamotoInanda Amandlethu Athletic ClubM3:14:30
202Andries DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:14:31
203Bhekithemba DlaminiEskom GijimasM3:14:51
204Michael Dumisan MagwenyanePhumaM3:14:55
205Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:15:00
206Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:15:04
207Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM3:15:19
208Zenzele Samuel ZondiuMlaziM3:15:42
209Sabela Alson DlaminiShallcrossM3:15:48
210Mbonwa Philliph MkhizeEskom GijimasM3:15:55
211Lucinus NtshizaEstcourtM3:15:56
212Michael YeatsStellenboschM3:16:18
213Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:16:19
214Nkosikhona NdokweniToyotaM3:16:22
215Zibongele Chris XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:16:53
216David Nthanga BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:17:03
217Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:17:07
218Siboniso MchunuPhumaM3:17:17
219Raymond Bhekani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:17:20
220Delani MemelaWillie MtoloM3:17:35
221Ayanda Andries TshapaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:37
222Thulani Emmanuel MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM3:17:40
223Lucky MzimelauMhlathuzeM3:17:42
224Mzameni MagosoSydenhamM3:17:43
225Edward MabenaCollegians HarriersM3:17:45
226Mazwenkosi Anth MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:17:46
227Myles UsherScottburghM3:17:48
228Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:17:52
229Eric SitholeRichmondM3:17:53
230Tony SaundersonWestvilleM3:17:55
231Matthews NzimandeSpartan HarriersM3:18:05
232Casper KempenSavagesM3:18:24
233Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:03
234Blaine PienaarNedbank Running ClubM3:19:07
235Sifiso NgongomaAmanzimtotiM3:19:09
236Sifiso ZumaMafukuzelaM3:19:23
237Ellias MthembuKwaMashuM3:19:41
238Jabulani DlaminiShallcrossM3:19:44
239Nhlanhla ConcoEskom GijimasM3:19:51
240Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:20:08
241Sfiso BusaneClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:20:08
242Derick ShelembeKearsney StridersM3:20:10
243Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:20:12
244Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:20:18
245George WaswaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:20:19
246Joseph MotaungNedbank Running ClubM3:20:21
247Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM3:20:29
248Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:20:37
249Sakhile SheziTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:20:44
250Innocent Mduduz MatheStella Athletic ClubM3:20:45
251Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:20:47
252Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM3:21:04
253Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM3:21:17
254David GcabasheKwaMashuM3:21:49
255Barlan GovenderChatsworthM3:21:52
256Karen FisherWestvilleF3:21:54
257Meganathan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:21:54
258Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:22:39
259Zipho NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:22:43
260Thembinkosi NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM3:22:45
261Campbell NelFourways Road RunnersM3:23:16
262Laurence WicksMtunziniM3:23:24
263Sipho Zamekile ShologuDolphin Coast StridersM3:23:40
264Johan van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:23:41
265Hlelani MkhizeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:23:42
266Harrison MkhuliseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:23:43
267Nathi MbamboMaxed EliteM3:23:51
268Colin GoosenSaintsM3:24:02
269Zakhe MbamaliDolphin Coast StridersM3:24:04
270Brian Bonginhla MthiyaneTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:24:15
271Paul StewartSavagesM3:24:17
272Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:24:25
273Wonderboy DlaminiHowickM3:24:27
274Bhekisisa KhanyileuMhlathuzeM3:24:32
275Sanele Peacevil MkizeDurban University of TechnologyM3:24:37
276Bongani NgidiChatsworthM3:24:37
277Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:24:42
278Magic HlatshwayoKlip River StridersM3:24:45
279Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:24:46
280Siboniso RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:24:48
281Mnikwa Inos NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:24:50
282Manene MthethwaMambaM3:24:59
283Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:00
284Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF3:25:00
285Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM3:25:09
286Peter-John SutherlandDolphin Coast StridersM3:25:09
287Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM3:25:26
288Johnny KaranjooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:25:41
289Craig PrykeMtunziniM3:25:56
290 Elgin Nyamvura M 3:26:07
291Dean RileySaintsM3:26:11
292Malusi JiliHarlequin HarriersM3:26:41
293Bongani Caiphus MbuyaziNedbank Running ClubM3:26:42
294Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM3:26:59
295Patricia DammannForest HillsF3:27:08
296Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM3:27:19
297Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF3:27:31
298Sithembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM3:27:32
299Philani NdwandweRichmondM3:28:13
300Bongani Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:28:17
301Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM3:28:18
302Douglas CweleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:28:23
303Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM3:28:25
304Bhuti MakhathiniShallcrossM3:28:42
305Eric Kwazie NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM3:28:43
306Henry HadebeSpartan HarriersM3:29:04
307Phelelani SheziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:29:12
308Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:29:15
309Mluleki MemelaSAPS IngwenyaM3:29:19
310Vukani Elliot SheziKwaMashuM3:29:23
311Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:29:27
312Kim LoweWestvilleF3:29:30
313Daniel KrugerAmanzimtotiM3:29:33
314Patricia BahlmannNedbank Running ClubF3:29:33
315Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:29:37
316Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:29:40
317Sfiso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:29:41
318Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM3:29:47
319Jacques VermaakEskom GijimasM3:29:49
320Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM3:29:50
321Deon JannekerSydenhamM3:29:54
322Phumelele NqwalaChatsworthM3:30:04
323Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF3:30:05
324Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:30:05
325Richard PhungulaMooi RiverM3:30:09
326Mdumiseni HlengwaToyotaM3:30:10
327Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM3:30:12
328Darryl TroddSaintsM3:30:13
329Colin Francis GeelRichards Bay HarriersM3:30:20
330Boysie van StadenSavagesM3:30:26
331Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM3:30:27
332Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM3:30:43
333Gerhard DegenaarRichards Bay HarriersM3:31:02
334Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM3:31:09
335Nkosinathi ChithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:31:10
336Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:31:12
337Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:31:13
338Lawrence MhlongoChilternM3:31:17
339France RadebeEstcourtM3:31:18
340Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:31:34
341Mmeli Alex NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:31:39
342Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:31:49
343Skhumbuzo GumedeSAPS IngwenyaM3:32:09
344Bongani MakwaDurban Athletic ClubM3:32:12
345Zeblon HlengwaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:32:18
346Chris TaylorRun/Walk for LifeM3:32:24
347Sithembiso DoncabePhumanathiM3:32:31
348Thembinkosi NgcoboSavagesM3:32:31
349Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM3:32:48
350Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM3:32:49
351David MthimkhuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:32:52
352Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM3:33:00
353Krishna NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:33:18
354 Tieho Tsupane M 3:33:45
355Bern ZumaEstcourtM3:33:51
356Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM3:34:08
357Maxwell Mkhanyi NkosiEast Griqualand StridersM3:34:09
358Stu FerrerDHS Old BoysM3:34:12
359Lizanne ScholtzRichards Bay HarriersF3:34:12
360Nhlanhla Hamilt MjwaraKearsney StridersM3:34:15
361Stephen MainKearsney StridersM3:34:25
362Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:34:25
363Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:34:25
364Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:34:33
365Richard McintyreKearsney StridersM3:35:06
366Marshall Bell CrossDHS Old BoysM3:35:09
367Mbhekiseni ThetwayoKwaMashuM3:35:12
368Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:35:14
369Shaun BairdM3:35:17
370Justin ErasmusWestvilleM3:35:21
371Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:26
372Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:35:33
373Nkosinathi Emma CeleKwaDukuzaM3:35:34
374Shiwa CelePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:36:04
375 Z Ngidi NtunjambiliM 3:36:10
376Rammy GovenderHulaminM3:36:14
377Bhekithemba ShanduScottburghM3:36:15
378Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:36:16
379Shadrack Gweje MdletsheSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:16
380Karen BehrensWestvilleF3:36:23
381Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM3:36:26
382Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM3:36:27
383Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:36:30
384Alton Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:36:38
385Hennie van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:36:40
386Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM3:36:44
387Sue ChapmanSaintsF3:36:45
388Jurie BothaHillcrest VillagersM3:36:46
389Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM3:36:49
390Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:36:55
391George CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:36:55
392Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM3:37:08
393Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM3:37:19
394Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF3:37:20
395Madela John NgwenyauMhlathuzeM3:37:21
396Martin ErasmusWestvilleM3:37:28
397Simon CollinsWestvilleM3:37:30
398Samuel MchunuEstcourtM3:37:38
399Bhekizizwe MthembuKwaMashuM3:37:38
400Michelle LloysellisCollegians HarriersF3:37:41
401Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:37:42
402Lahlokwakhe NgidiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:37:49
403Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:37:49
404Sbusiso KhozaChilternM3:37:59
405Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:38:06
406Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM3:38:08
407Mbuso GumedePhumanathiM3:38:11
408Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM3:38:18
409Pragalathan SubramanianRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:18
410Rowland VisserWestvilleM3:38:23
411Mark KealCeltic HarriersM3:38:27
412Lindani Freddy SibandaKwaMashuM3:38:29
413Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:31
414Precious DumaChatsworthF3:38:32
415Bhekinkosi Derr DubeGod's Golden AcreM3:38:48
416Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM3:38:55
417Nkosinathi HadebePhumaM3:39:01
418Justin BakerWestvilleM3:39:08
419Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM3:39:21
420Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:39:22
421Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM3:39:24
422Simon BloseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:39:25
423Louise FitzsimonsWestvilleF3:39:27
424Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:39:32
425Cyril MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:39:34
426James Vika SheziAmanzimtotiM3:39:45
427Chloe StevensonVolksrust Marathon ClubF3:39:47
428Jerry NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:39:47
429Fazel AllyM3:39:51
430Analie HeynsSaniF3:39:55
431Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM3:40:00
432Sifiso ZumaEskom GijimasM3:40:14
433Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM3:40:16
434Bongani Comfort NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:40:17
435Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:40:22
436Nkosenye KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM3:40:22
437Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:40:32
438Brad FennDHS Old BoysM3:40:48
439Vusi ShabanguMaritzburg StridersM3:40:51
440Mziwoxolo Maxwe MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:40:53
441Jawaharlal RampaliCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:40:56
442Simon Rolland NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:41:03
443Greta de WetForest HillsF3:41:10
444Percywell MalingaHarlequin HarriersM3:41:32
445Star MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:41:44
446Mnguni MchunuNedbank Running ClubM3:41:51
447Patric TshecwaEast Griqualand StridersM3:41:53
448Ntombizethu Sthabile MnyanduuMhlathuzeF3:41:54
449Thamsanqa Tiso MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:41:59
450Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM3:42:00
451Murray McGregorSaintsM3:42:12
452Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:42:16
453Robyn LongWestvilleF3:42:16
454Karl RabieWestvilleM3:42:31
455Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM3:42:42
456Neve MuteiwaHilton HarriersM3:42:43
457Rajen SewlalEskom GijimasM3:42:44
458Vincent Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:42:45
459Moeketsi Edward NtamaneTlokoaM3:42:47
460Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM3:42:49
461Sthembiso Sbusi ZikhaliWoodviewM3:42:49
462Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:42:54
463Petros ShumiZabalazaM3:42:55
464Zakhele MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:42:56
465Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM3:43:03
466Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:43:22
467Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM3:43:25
468Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM3:43:30
469Jonathan SargoodHillcrest VillagersM3:43:33
470Lucky ZakwePhumaM3:43:34
471Katheryn PolkinghorneScottburghF3:43:59
472Dalton NyawoPhumaM3:44:01
473Brian TwalaKatlehongM3:44:04
474Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:44:16
475Derrick MncubeEskom GijimasM3:44:18
476Luyanda MbalekwaCheetahsM3:44:19
477Roy LeisegangChilternM3:44:24
478Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:44:26
479Simiso MaphumuloM3:44:27
480Mdumiseni MdolombaEskom GijimasM3:44:29
481Joel NdabaEstcourtM3:44:30
482Sifiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM3:44:34
483Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM3:44:38
484Lamoth NjaphaPhumanathiM3:44:47
485Mthokozisi MadlalaDepartment of Land AffairsM3:44:47
486Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM3:44:48
487 Clinton Speed M 3:44:52
488Ashley ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM3:45:01
489Jeffrey SalesNedbank Running ClubM3:45:05
490Tumelo KhumaloEskom GijimasM3:45:11
491Anthony MetcalfCollegians HarriersM3:45:18
492John MorrisonSaintsM3:45:20
493Sagie PillayChatsworthM3:45:25
494Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:45:27
495Qondizwi GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:45:35
496Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:45:36
497Velile NxumaloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:45:41
498Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM3:45:42
499Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM3:45:43
500Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:45:46
501Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeF3:45:47
502Gareth BrockettWestvilleM3:45:48
503Clive BensonNedbank Running ClubM3:45:58
504Mike CowlingSaintsM3:46:08
505Lethiwe ZondoTuksF3:46:16
506Derrick DladlaEskom GijimasM3:46:27
507Sibusiso JokweniRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:28
508Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM3:46:34
509Vanessa SkinnerWestvilleF3:46:36
510Thulani MeyiwaHarlequin HarriersM3:46:39
511Bongani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:46:39
512Sandile Patrick JamaRichmondM3:46:46
513Tarryn BlakeHilton HarriersF3:46:47
514Eric MbejeChatsworthM3:46:52
515Mahlohonolo P LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF3:46:53
516Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:07
517Sifiso MvelaseKlip River StridersM3:47:11
518Andrew SetzkornDHS Old BoysM3:47:14
519Steve MkasiPhumaM3:47:16
520Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM3:47:21
521Glenn HilliarKingfisherM3:47:30
522Tarren MeyerSunninghill StridersF3:47:41
523Chris BurtonTwini Athletic ClubM3:47:47
524Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:47:49
525Craig MaguireSaintsM3:47:52
526Stephen BoydVirginia Athletic ClubM3:47:57
527Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:00
528Deon MaipathSave OrionM3:48:06
529Suzette LindenAmanzimtotiF3:48:08
530Darryl WilsonSavagesM3:48:18
531Mondli Michael MkhizeSAPS StridersM3:48:18
532Chris WynneHillcrest VillagersM3:48:29
533Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:48:32
534Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF3:48:33
535Hein PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM3:48:34
536Anthony ThunstromDHS Old BoysM3:48:35
537Vusi SibisiBiggarsbergM3:48:36
538Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM3:48:53
539Peter HeronWestvilleM3:48:54
540Sandanathi XabaEskom GijimasM3:49:13
541Nandus MoolmanSavagesM3:49:15
542Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:49:17
543Bhekizizwe MabuyaKearsney StridersM3:49:19
544Akhona MgandelaCheetahsM3:49:23
545Kurt LaureauChilternM3:49:33
546Tarquin MillerWestvilleM3:49:34
547Nicholus Bheki NdlovuMooi RiverM3:49:38
548Simone CullingworthStella Athletic ClubF3:49:39
549Narend SinghSave OrionM3:49:39
550Hitekani MashilaHulaminM3:49:51
551Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:49:51
552Chris T KuneneEstcourtM3:49:54
553Karrim OsmanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:49:59
554Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM3:50:12
555Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:50:14
556Oliver LamusseWestvilleM3:50:33
557Adam AsgharSAPS IngwenyaM3:50:33
558Clive MingaySaniM3:50:37
559Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF3:50:39
560Suresh OreeWoodviewM3:50:40
561Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF3:50:42
562Yvette RobertsDHS Old BoysF3:50:43
563Morne MullerDolphin Coast StridersM3:50:47
564Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM3:50:48
565Mzovukile Monde MkhwaneWillie MtoloM3:50:50
566Brent WhiteHillcrest VillagersM3:50:50
567Kelly GibbJeppe QuondamF3:50:56
568Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM3:50:58
569Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM3:50:58
570Heino Petrus MeyerQueensburgh HarriersM3:51:04
571Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:51:05
572Mzwandile KhumaloEskom GijimasM3:51:09
573Sandile Sibongi MjwahaEskom GijimasM3:51:09
574Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM3:51:12
575Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:51:16
576Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM3:51:26
577Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM3:51:35
578Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM3:51:40
579Mhlophekazi MthombeniZonkizizweM3:51:46
580Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF3:51:48
581Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:51:49
582Irmgard FranzsenNatal CarbineersF3:51:50
583James ParsonsSouth Coast StridersM3:51:55
584Mbuso MkhwanaziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:51:55
585Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM3:51:58
586Osborne Thami MakhayeSaintsM3:51:59
587Jabulani MdloloseEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:52:00
588Mary Xolisile MwelasePhumaF3:52:00
589Deon Du PlessisChilternM3:52:00
590Thulani MsaneNewcastle HarriersM3:52:17
591Siphelele NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:52:19
592Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM3:52:26
593Douglas OrchisonDolphin Coast StridersM3:52:26
594Sibusiso SotsakaKlip River StridersM3:52:27
595Duncan GoosenSaintsM3:52:47
596Greg BanachWanderers Athletic ClubM3:53:01
597Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF3:53:18
598Ntombizanele MkhizeEskom GijimasF3:53:19
599Brigitte OswellStella Athletic ClubF3:53:19
600Justin ButtForest HillsM3:53:20
601Elizabeth ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:53:20
602Clinton FisherStella Athletic ClubM3:53:21
603Vinash MaharajShakalandM3:53:21
604Deena NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:53:24
605Philip TozerSavagesM3:53:31
606Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM3:53:34
607Musa ZindelaPhumanathiM3:53:35
608Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM3:53:40
609Claire MaujeanLegends Lifestyle CentreF3:53:57
610Thamsanqa GwamandaSAPS StridersM3:54:02
611Sibusiso NcamaniPhumaM3:54:04
612Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:54:06
613Jonnie SitumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:54:09
614Clive MoffettNatal CarbineersM3:54:10
615Andre NiemandDHS Old BoysM3:54:19
616Patrick LukheleRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:21
617Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM3:54:21
618Paul SnymanM3:54:25
619Zeblon Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM3:54:36
620Marietjie van der MerweCollegians HarriersF3:54:40
621Jaden-John OwensNedbank Running ClubM3:54:41
622Bhekisisa MhlongoM3:54:42
623Janine NortjeWestvilleF3:54:43
624Karl RichardDHS Old BoysM3:54:43
625Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM3:54:44
626Anthony WestBluffM3:54:48
627Maritza van der WesthuizenDolphin Coast StridersF3:54:49
628Christopher MidlaneRand Road WarriorsM3:54:50
629Bongani ZumaMooi RiverM3:54:52
630Dale GaitCollegians HarriersF3:54:57
631Anandan DevasahaumCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:55:00
632Mbongeni Michae MpanzaWoodviewM3:55:02
633Mandlakapheli ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:55:03
634Mahomed CassimChatsworthM3:55:05
635Garry SheaWestvilleM3:55:14
636Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM3:55:22
637Keith HigginsonDHS Old BoysM3:55:23
638Garrith JoyntJohannesburg HarriersM3:55:27
639Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM3:55:29
640Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:38
641Mduduzi MakhobaSAPS StridersM3:55:42
642Sandra KoenigDHS Old BoysF3:55:44
643Robyn StewartDHS Old BoysF3:55:44
644Nhlanhla MbathaDurban Athletic ClubF3:55:51
645Satish GujaranChatsworthM3:55:53
646Thulani Shadrac NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:55:53
647Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM3:56:02
648Jo-Anne BuchnerRand Road WarriorsF3:56:03
649Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM3:56:07
650Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM3:56:14
651Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM3:56:15
652Greg EwingChilternM3:56:17
653David MillerEskom GijimasM3:56:23
654Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM3:56:26
655Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM3:56:27
656Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:56:28
657Rory ManningKearsney StridersM3:56:29
658Patrick Mfana MpembeGod's Golden AcreM3:56:31
659Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM3:56:33
660Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM3:56:34
661Martin MziziHarlequin HarriersM3:56:40
662Andile NdayiWoodviewM3:56:42
663Amos Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM3:56:43
664Shorne UlyateSaintsM3:56:43
665Aldo Adrian BentleyEskom GijimasM3:56:44
666Greig TannerBluffM3:56:45
667Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:56:52
668Robin WhittalStella Athletic ClubM3:56:53
669Vusi MadlebetshaEast Griqualand StridersF3:56:58
670Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM3:57:00
671Mike NichollsDHS Old BoysM3:57:01
672Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM3:57:02
673Liz ChelinWestvilleF3:57:06
674Lawrence WoottonBluffM3:57:08
675Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM3:57:08
676Thembuyise V MsimangouMhlathuzeM3:57:10
677Stanislaus K LukheleNewcastle HarriersM3:57:11
678Jono Riby-SmithHowickM3:57:13
679Raymond Francis MuthenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:57:13
680Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM3:57:14
681Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM3:57:14
682Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM3:57:15
683Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersM3:57:16
684David WhealWestvilleM3:57:17
685Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF3:57:19
686Habile Victor SithebePhumaM3:57:21
687Warren StainbankStella Athletic ClubM3:57:21
688Nicola CentnerWestvilleF3:57:22
689Reuben GemaIxopoM3:57:23
690Sean PlattHillcrest VillagersM3:57:23
691Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM3:57:24
692Jason SnydersM3:57:25
693Grant LloydWestvilleM3:57:25
694Gordon DrakePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:57:34
695Murray SandersDHS Old BoysM3:57:34
696Robin GoddardWestvilleM3:57:37
697Cheron McconnellHillcrest VillagersF3:57:37
698Lloyd DuncanCollegians HarriersM3:58:03
699Brett DuncanStella Athletic ClubM3:58:05
700Brian ZanoniStella Athletic ClubM3:58:05
701Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:58:06
702Peter GrunowNedbank Running ClubM3:58:07
703Mike MoodleyChatsworthM3:58:08
704Mondli Jefrey MbonambiEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:58:11
705Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM3:58:14
706Ndabenhle NdabaNewcastle HarriersM3:58:14
707Travis HawkinsDolphin Coast StridersM3:58:18
708Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM3:58:19
709Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:58:21
710Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM3:58:27
711Nishendra ChettyKwaDukuzaM3:58:30
712 Richard Johnson M 3:58:40
713 Donald Lovegrove M 3:58:43
714Elijah DladlaZabalazaM3:58:46
715Jannie OberholzerLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:58:46
716Michael Msebenz NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:58:50
717Kerry HoarWestvilleF3:58:51
718Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:58:52
719Brett Lacon-AllinKearsney StridersM3:58:53
720Bandile MapekulaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:53
721Michael BrownuMhlathuzeM3:59:04
722Jacques VieiraHillcrest VillagersM3:59:04
723Kosta KoumantarakisChilternM3:59:11
724John FisherDHS Old BoysM3:59:13
725Greg WilliamsDHS Old BoysM3:59:18
726Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:59:21
727Greg BothaM3:59:34
728Grant PedlerForest HillsM3:59:36
729Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:59:39
730Hendrik MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:40
731Owen BengoSaintsM3:59:40
732Henning LudekeMatiesM3:59:41
733Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM3:59:44
734Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM4:00:01
735Ravi PadayacheeNewlands StridersM4:00:02
736Bawili KanjoNatal CarbineersM4:00:03
737Erick Nkosinath ZondiCorrectional ServicesM4:00:06
738Ronaldo Dos SantosVirginia Athletic ClubM4:00:10
739Vuyisile David YengwaStella Athletic ClubM4:00:13
740Roshan ChalitharTongaat PanthersM4:00:24
741Barry SwamiinathanSpartan HarriersM4:00:45
742Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:00:47
743Sidney PondSydenhamM4:01:08
744Musa Msawenkosi MbathaSAPS StridersM4:01:10
745Ilse BrownDolphin Coast StridersF4:01:21
746Bossie BoshoffQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:22
747Lethukuthula SokoM4:01:24
748Sneliso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:01:25
749Bradley CanhamSouth African National Defence ForceM4:01:39
750Bobby HammanTroisport TriathlonM4:01:39
751Tracey AllisonWestvilleF4:01:44
752Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:01:52
753Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:01:59
754Grant WardellM4:02:01
755Nkosinathi NgcoboCorrectional ServicesM4:02:04
756Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:02:07
757Zibonele KhwelaAmanzimtotiM4:02:11
758Dave LoweWestvilleM4:02:24
759Alan PetzerMidlandsM4:02:28
760Prince Stanley MagwazaEskom GijimasM4:02:37
761Nkululeko MswaziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:02:48
762Sibhamu Chris MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM4:03:01
763Ivan van der WesthuizenTransnet Rail & EngineeringM4:03:21
764Sarah DrakeKearsney StridersF4:03:27
765Haydn BamKearsney StridersM4:03:32
766Muzi Director MthethwaRichards Bay HarriersM4:03:34
767Keith BesterKearsney StridersM4:03:38
768Macfairlane KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM4:03:43
769Jaco Riaan BezuidenhoutOuteniqua HarriersM4:03:44
770Sarah WilsonF4:03:52
771Nel NaidooChatsworthM4:03:53
772Neville Tyrone GouwsMaritzburg CityM4:03:54
773Welcome MtetoStella Athletic ClubM4:03:55
774Nico HattinghEskom GijimasM4:04:01
775Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:04:01
776Sundele Richard HlopeNedbank Running ClubM4:04:09
777Felisono NdlovuChatsworthM4:04:10
778Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF4:04:12
779Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM4:04:15
780Deborah van NiekerkLegends Lifestyle CentreF4:04:15
781Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:04:23
782Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:04:28
783Mia Luelle RobertsDolphin Coast StridersF4:04:38
784Jody Robin HarperEskom GijimasM4:04:43
785Michelle DickJeppe QuondamF4:04:47
786Driekie BlackRun/Walk for LifeF4:04:55
787Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:04:56
788Musawenkosi ZondiRichmondM4:04:56
789Simon NdlovuChatsworthM4:04:57
790Bonga MavumeM4:05:03
791Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM4:05:05
792Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:05:05
793Trevor NaidooWoodviewM4:05:07
794Craig ShillerChilternM4:05:15
795Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM4:05:16
796Dines GaltreyKingfisherM4:05:17
797Neil WalfordRichards Bay HarriersM4:05:19
798Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:05:21
799Nancy BarberCollegians HarriersF4:05:21
800Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:05:22
801Fisokuhle Mnqob MhlongoKlip River StridersM4:05:23
802Sibongile MweliChatsworthF4:05:30
803David AtkinsMaritzburg StridersM4:05:38
804Ritesh KooverjeyRiverside HarriersM4:05:43
805Twalick PhiriUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:05:51
806Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM4:05:59
807Elmar NeethlingStella Athletic ClubM4:06:03
808Siphiwe MahlinzaNewcastle HarriersM4:06:13
809Chris FriggensChilternM4:06:15
810Khayelihle MenduEskom GijimasM4:06:16
811Sandragasen MoodleyChatsworthM4:06:18
812Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF4:06:19
813Zakhele Andreas ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:06:21
814Tessa van VuurenCollegians HarriersF4:06:28
815Eric MaphumuloMafukuzelaM4:06:31
816Danie SmitStella Athletic ClubM4:06:33
817Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:06:36
818Richard TarrEstcourtM4:06:38
819Danny RobinsonSAPS IngwenyaM4:06:51
820Kenny ArnoldRand Road WarriorsM4:06:52
821Wendy ArnottSaniF4:06:53
822Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM4:07:00
823Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:07:01
824Craig SpeedSaintsM4:07:02
825Cyril MolefeWyebankM4:07:03
826Christoph WeberChilternM4:07:15
827Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM4:07:17
828Grant KerrHillcrest VillagersM4:07:20
829Strini NadesanChatsworthM4:07:24
830Andrew WettergreenDHS Old BoysM4:07:28
831Bongani MchunuGod's Golden AcreM4:07:30
832John DlaminiHighwayM4:07:32
833Dhiran ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:07:34
834Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF4:07:37
835Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:07:46
836Dhanapaul Dan GovenderChatsworthM4:07:47
837Andre KerdachiM4:07:49
838Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:07:59
839Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:08:12
840Nkosinathi MbonambiSAPS StridersM4:08:29
841Nick AlcockStella Athletic ClubM4:08:30
842Jasper Silveste AidanBenoni StridersM4:08:38
843Phakama GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:08:39
844James DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:08:39
845Christine BernardStella Athletic ClubF4:08:40
846Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:08:41
847Charm NaidooChatsworthM4:08:44
848Eddie RamalooSouth Coast StridersM4:08:46
849Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:08:50
850Sayed SarkhothHowickM4:08:51
851Richard BurgessHillcrest VillagersM4:08:54
852 Glina Ngungel Buthelezi M 4:08:55
853Christopher LangaKlip River StridersM4:09:01
854Micole MosesEskom GijimasF4:09:09
855Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM4:09:11
856Eunice NtuliNedbank Running ClubF4:09:12
857Alan Dean BarberCollegians HarriersM4:09:18
858Micayla PedlerForest HillsF4:09:34
859Steven HillWestvilleM4:09:35
860Parma GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM4:09:35
861Gary O ConnorTwini Athletic ClubM4:09:36
862Erika van der SpuyZululand Multisport ClubF4:09:44
863Hubert KippenWingsM4:09:45
864Daniel MokoenaSuncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving ClubM4:09:51
865Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:09:54
866Timothy MagawanaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:09:56
867Suzanne OberholzerRun/Walk for LifeF4:09:59
868Frederik PotgieterBluffM4:09:59
869Tanya HielckertSouth Coast StridersF4:10:00
870Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF4:10:00
871Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF4:10:02
872Chantel MacleodSouth Coast StridersF4:10:05
873Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM4:10:11
874Rees HaniffChatsworthM4:10:12
875Sageran GovenderNewlands StridersM4:10:12
876Saras ReddyChatsworthF4:10:24
877Devan PillayChatsworthM4:10:27
878Henk VosStella Athletic ClubM4:10:39
879Dees NaickerChatsworthM4:10:39
880Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM4:10:40
881Justin ApseyDHS Old BoysM4:10:44
882Zakhele DlaminiSparM4:10:46
883Cameron BuysKearsney StridersM4:10:50
884Kuya GobaHarlequin HarriersM4:10:52
885Luc QuevauvilliersSavagesM4:10:55
886Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF4:11:01
887Deon ChettySouth Coast StridersM4:11:01
888Selverani Shirl Theva RajooHillcrest VillagersF4:11:01
889Shaun HenmanEskom GijimasM4:11:16
890Nikki DrakeF4:11:17
891Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM4:11:17
892Bonita IngledewHowickF4:11:17
893Philip BungeSouth Coast StridersM4:11:22
894Mike ThackrayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:11:28
895Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:11:29
896Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:11:29
897Thokozani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:11:30
898Jennifer WoodburnIxopoF4:11:31
899Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF4:11:33
900Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM4:11:39
901Thembinkosi NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM4:11:45
902Simon NxumaloPhumanathiM4:11:49
903Scott MaynardNedbank Running ClubM4:11:49
904Vincent PotgieterM4:11:51
905Shelley Ellen GeelRichards Bay HarriersF4:11:59
906Jennifer van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:12:13
907Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM4:12:15
908Alistair McIntyreHillcrest VillagersM4:12:16
909Michael WoodburnCollegians HarriersM4:12:19
910Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:12:20
911Hugh HolderHowickM4:12:24
912Samantha HallYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:12:33
913Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:12:34
914Nadaraj NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:12:41
915Stuart JonesRiverside HarriersM4:12:57
916Gaye JacksonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:12:59
917Ebrahim MbwanaNewlands StridersM4:13:01
918Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:13:01
919Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:13:03
920 Bonginhlenhla Nzimande M 4:13:08
921Sam NdwandweHulaminM4:13:12
922Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:13:14
923Scott CouperM4:13:14
924Thembinkosi J MajolaThembelishaM4:13:23
925Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF4:13:23
926Zukisa MzoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:13:31
927Junichi WadaHarlequin HarriersM4:13:32
928Samukelisiwe MntungwaEskom GijimasF4:13:36
929Sithembiso KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM4:13:36
930Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:13:37
931Dion MatheClyde Kinloch SquadM4:13:38
932Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:13:38
933Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:13:39
934Vanessa RonaldChilternF4:13:40
935Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM4:13:40
936Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM4:13:41
937Siya MfingwanaPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:13:43
938Suzelle BezuidenhoutOuteniqua HarriersF4:13:44
939Sifiso NzuzaCollegians HarriersM4:13:48
940Steve GraceVirginia Athletic ClubM4:13:53
941Macdonald ChitjaCollegians HarriersM4:13:53
942Amy HyltonSaintsF4:13:55
943Terri BrownCollegians HarriersF4:13:59
944Sibusiso David MkhizeMidlandsM4:14:06
945Simonne NurseSaintsF4:14:10
946Pasma Hlengiwe GumedeKwaDukuzaF4:14:21
947Shane GreylingForest HillsM4:14:27
948Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM4:14:28
949Timothy TheunissenHillcrest VillagersM4:14:29
950Nonhlanhla ShangeNedbank Running ClubF4:14:33
951Marco van StadenAmanzimtotiM4:14:44
952Patrick Thulani ZimuMaritzburg CityM4:14:47
953Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM4:14:51
954Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:14:59
955Leslea RamatemaEskom GijimasM4:14:59
956Ntombiyombuso NgubaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:15:01
957Brian WhiteM4:15:02
958Jolanda BroodrykAmanzimtotiF4:15:06
959Logandhra NaidooChatsworthM4:15:08
960Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM4:15:09
961Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:15:23
962Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:15:25
963Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:15:26
964Talita HelbergRun/Walk for LifeF4:15:33
965Leslie AyliffeMtunziniM4:15:34
966Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM4:15:36
967Iain BromageBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:15:46
968Goodman Nhlanhl MncibiToyotaM4:15:55
969Robin DonaldsonChilternM4:15:56
970Caren TierneyHillcrest VillagersF4:15:57
971Kristian TierneyHillcrest VillagersM4:15:58
972David SeatonIreneM4:15:58
973Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:16:02
974Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM4:16:03
975Caroline FyvieWestvilleF4:16:07
976Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:16:09
977Christiaan KonigRiverside HarriersM4:16:20
978Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM4:16:21
979Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:16:22
980Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:26
981Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM4:16:30
982Xolani E LushabaMafukuzelaM4:16:38
983Simphiwe Cyril MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaM4:16:42
984Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:16:43
985Jean SchuermansSaintsM4:16:49
986Linda Melusi MadonselaNewcastle HarriersM4:16:50
987Nelson Bheki XuluMaxed EliteM4:16:51
988Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:16:59
989Alan KockottSaintsM4:17:01
990Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:17:02
991Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF4:17:05
992Cathy MorrisonMtubatubaF4:17:10
993Rene RautenbachRichards Bay HarriersF4:17:11
994Vitus Bonginkos DlaminiuBunyeM4:17:18
995Jean BlignautDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:19
996Praveen ShahKwaDukuzaM4:17:22
997Gavin HillEskom GijimasM4:17:23
998Tracy EcclesRandburg HarriersF4:17:25
999Allan EcclesRandburg HarriersM4:17:27
1000Andrew PerkinsRiverside HarriersM4:17:28
1001Corinne ThompsonCollegians HarriersF4:17:28
1002Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:17:29
1003Henry Mandla MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:17:29
1004Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF4:17:30
1005Jeremiah MunsamyQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:33
1006Patrick Rasta MnyanduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:17:34
1007Samantha ProctorKearsney StridersF4:17:35
1008Karen ChampionKearsney StridersF4:17:38
1009Tamara SneydIxopoF4:17:44
1010James SaulezGTXM4:17:46
1011Gary DannAmanzimtotiM4:17:47
1012Dave GearyDHS Old BoysM4:17:49
1013Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM4:17:49
1014Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:17:52
1015Ntombezinhle Ay ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF4:18:01
1016Collin GwalaBluffM4:18:02
1017Warwick WithinshawMidlandsM4:18:02
1018Peter GarthwaiteRun/Walk for LifeM4:18:03
1019Liza PayneStella Athletic ClubF4:18:05
1020Robert MilneChilternM4:18:10
1021Doctor Sifiso NyokaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:18:11
1022Michael van KanDHS Old BoysM4:18:16
1023Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:19
1024Paul ChisaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:18:23
1025Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM4:18:29
1026Laurence WilsonRunning InnM4:18:33
1027Trevor IsaacsCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:18:34
1028Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:38
1029Garry ManningRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:39
1030Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:18:39
1031Danie van NiekerkNedbank Running ClubM4:18:42
1032Mandla MasondoSave OrionM4:18:48
1033Rupert DriemeyerEstcourtM4:18:49
1034Samantha SteynCollegians HarriersF4:18:52
1035Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM4:18:53
1036Taryn HaighF4:18:53
1037Thuleleni Norah GumedeKearsney StridersF4:18:54
1038Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:18:55
1039Susan AndrewsSavagesF4:18:58
1040Greg GlossopSavagesM4:18:59
1041Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:19:00
1042Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:19:01
1043David RouxWestvilleM4:19:08
1044Elize FickLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:19:08
1045Lesley LeagasHillcrest VillagersF4:19:09
1046Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF4:19:09
1047Phiwa ZuluCollegians HarriersM4:19:10
1048Karen ErasmusRichards Bay HarriersF4:19:11
1049Alesh NaidooSAPS StridersM4:19:11
1050Garth van den BerghSavagesM4:19:12
1051Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM4:19:13
1052Andre CalitzDurban Athletic ClubM4:19:13
1053Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF4:19:19
1054Graeme JacksonForest HillsM4:19:20
1055Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:19:22
1056Theodore GoldstoneUmdoni Athletic ClubM4:19:22
1057Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM4:19:23
1058Pamela SchulzHighwayF4:19:31
1059Juan SabioNewcastle HarriersM4:19:32
1060Renny GovenderChatsworthM4:19:35
1061Ricky PillayScottburghM4:19:37
1062Derrick KnoesenMidlandsM4:19:40
1063Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM4:19:43
1064Wade WingfieldDHS Old BoysM4:19:52
1065 E N Sibiya MambaM 4:19:52
1066Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:19:55
1067Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM4:19:55
1068Jacqueline BengoverEskom GijimasF4:19:56
1069Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:19:56
1070Richard SandersDHS Old BoysM4:19:57
1071David Mandla MsibiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:19:59
1072Rosalind RoseveareSaintsF4:20:00
1073Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM4:20:10
1074Debrah ThomasSouth Coast StridersF4:20:10
1075Karen HillsSouth Coast StridersF4:20:15
1076Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM4:20:25
1077Gary CockingWestvilleM4:20:40
1078Wesley LanguageM4:20:42
1079Julian Martin HarrySave OrionM4:20:43
1080Steven van DykEskom GijimasM4:20:54
1081Lorne van der MerweEskom GijimasM4:20:54
1082Clint WynneM4:20:58
1083Llewelyn MackayCorrectional ServicesM4:21:02
1084Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF4:21:02
1085Petro MatthysenHarrismithF4:21:06
1086Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM4:21:07
1087Donald MacleodWestvilleM4:21:10
1088Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM4:21:25
1089Prakash GhelaOasis CrescentM4:21:27
1090Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:21:29
1091Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM4:21:30
1092Bonginkosi ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:21:31
1093Brad McdonaldHowickM4:21:47
1094Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM4:21:56
1095Nobuhle GazuNewlands StridersF4:21:58
1096Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:21:59
1097Glen PillayChatsworthM4:21:59
1098Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:22:00
1099Zakhe NeneOasis CrescentM4:22:00
1100Tanis MarchMtunziniF4:22:01
1101Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM4:22:01
1102Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:22:01
1103Dee AyliffeMtunziniF4:22:02
1104Paul MannixMtunziniM4:22:02
1105Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:22:12
1106Pieter DysonLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:22:29
1107Roxanne BawdenHerbalifeF4:22:30
1108Neren LorrickChatsworthM4:22:30
1109Sandile XoloM4:22:37
1110Stuart CoxQueensburgh HarriersM4:22:40
1111Sheren LawrenzHillcrest VillagersF4:22:42
1112Louis PretoriusCollegians HarriersM4:22:57
1113David WatlingRand Road WarriorsM4:23:11
1114Sarah SavageGTXF4:23:11
1115Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM4:23:16
1116Sandile MthembuCollegians HarriersM4:23:33
1117Tracy WilsonRunning InnF4:23:34
1118Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:23:39
1119Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM4:23:39
1120Bianca HarrisDolphin Coast StridersF4:23:45
1121Ewart HadebeEstcourtM4:23:49
1122Leshnee PillaySaintsF4:23:53
1123Mark BuckthorpSavagesM4:23:57
1124Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM4:23:57
1125Vikesh RamluckanChatsworthM4:24:02
1126Bhekizenzo ChiliEskom GijimasM4:24:05
1127Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:24:06
1128Mzikayise Lawre NkonyeniEskom GijimasM4:24:06
1129Patrick Maziwak GasaSydenhamM4:24:08
1130Nicola LemmonHillcrest VillagersF4:24:11
1131Elize CilliersSavagesF4:24:13
1132Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:24:15
1133Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:24:15
1134Frank ReidMatatiele Forever YoungM4:24:16
1135Barbara WisemanHilton HarriersF4:24:17
1136Vishnu RajaramSAPS StridersM4:24:17
1137Mary KhumaloNewcastle HarriersF4:24:23
1138Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:24:25
1139Zainul Aberdeen ShaikQueensburgh HarriersM4:24:26
1140Isaac ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM4:24:27
1141Fikile Aletta KhumaloPhumaF4:24:28
1142Justin FoxtonAthletics NorthM4:24:29
1143Matt LaskeyWestvilleM4:24:42
1144Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:25:02
1145Tony ClarkeLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:25:02
1146Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:25:03
1147Nymus BooysenuMhlathuzeM4:25:04
1148Andrew DyneSavagesM4:25:05
1149Francis GrayLegends Athletic ClubM4:25:06
1150Hamilton,bhekin MsibiNewlands StridersM4:25:14
1151 Yoshiharu Arai M 4:25:14
1152Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:25:24
1153Vincent DunnSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:25:24
1154Jan KilianYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:25:25
1155Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM4:25:29
1156Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF4:25:35
1157Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:25:35
1158Nandi Dorris DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:25:36
1159Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:25:44
1160Dennis NduliSAPS StridersM4:25:45
1161Mduduzi NgcoboCollegians HarriersM4:25:58
1162Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:25:59
1163Michael FenderSaniM4:26:02
1164Cliff HagermanHighwayM4:26:04
1165Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:26:10
1166Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM4:26:11
1167Sean RobertsWestvilleM4:26:12
1168Pradeev DhoraKwaDukuzaM4:26:18
1169Tracy CliffDHS Old BoysF4:26:21
1170Lehata FoleTlokoaM4:26:23
1171Themba NgidiChatsworthM4:26:25
1172Bronwyn HuntuMhlathuzeF4:26:26
1173Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF4:26:26
1174John van den BerguMhlathuzeM4:26:32
1175Joanne FannerChilternF4:26:36
1176Scott DysonM4:26:37
1177Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:26:38
1178Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:26:39
1179Indran NaidooChatsworthM4:26:40
1180Tookie TullisHowickF4:26:47
1181Robyn RalfeHowickF4:26:48
1182Dave SharpeHowickM4:26:50
1183Devon WendoverEstcourtM4:26:51
1184Shelley PittmanDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:54
1185Hayley RalphDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:56
1186Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:58
1187Keith HarrodDHS Old BoysM4:26:59
1188Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:26:59
1189Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:27:00
1190Hellena Noloyno KokoDurban Athletic ClubF4:27:07
1191Nokukhanya NsibandeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:27:08
1192 M T Myeni MambaM 4:27:10
1193Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:27:19
1194Preggie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:27:21
1195Edmore GamaStella Athletic ClubM4:27:22
1196Carina StraussStella Athletic ClubF4:27:24
1197Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM4:27:41
1198Ian Michael PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:27:42
1199Sagie NaiduWoodviewM4:27:43
1200Kevin WoodrowHillcrest VillagersM4:27:44
1201Julie DakersEskom GijimasF4:27:45
1202Ann EastonF4:27:46
1203Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM4:27:48
1204Adrian CampKingfisherM4:27:56
1205Mahomedrafi GafoorOasis CrescentM4:27:59
1206Nhlanhla Paul ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:00
1207Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM4:28:03
1208Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:28:08
1209Nigel KidgellHowickM4:28:08
1210Troy GielinkSydenhamM4:28:09
1211Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF4:28:14
1212Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:28:14
1213Judith MlabaSavagesF4:28:17
1214Jabulani MzobeSavagesM4:28:17
1215Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM4:28:22
1216Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF4:28:23
1217Denesh NaiduSABS StridersM4:28:25
1218Sikhumbuzo MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:28:25
1219 Andrew Sutherland M 4:28:35
1220Robert SutherlandM4:28:36
1221Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:28:50
1222Chantal van den BergHillcrest VillagersF4:28:51
1223Robert SiddallM4:28:51
1224Carl van den BergHillcrest VillagersM4:29:00
1225Phumlani Lucky MlotshwaHowickM4:29:01
1226Caitlyn HowardWestvilleF4:29:02
1227 Nkosiphendula Mkentane M 4:29:08
1228Megan AnticevichYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:29:11
1229Erika KorteKearsney StridersF4:29:11
1230Leanne PollockHillcrest VillagersF4:29:18
1231Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:29:21
1232Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF4:29:21
1233Faizel VahedSydenhamM4:29:24
1234Donald EnsorDHS Old BoysM4:29:28
1235Ndukenhle Zenzo ZuluEthekwiniM4:29:32
1236Daniel Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:29:34
1237Bruce TobiasRand Road WarriorsM4:29:35
1238Dineshwin MoodleyM4:29:35
1239Tim PeelKearsney StridersM4:29:35
1240John BainbridgeSouth Coast StridersM4:29:39
1241Kogirambal MoodleyKwaDukuzaF4:29:42
1242 Alison Travill F 4:29:42
1243Lauren BrewisKearsney StridersF4:29:43
1244Nazeer CassimjeeOasis CrescentM4:29:44
1245Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF4:29:45
1246Mohamed NoorgatM4:29:46
1247Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:29:49
1248Willie BothmaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:29:50
1249Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF4:30:04
1250Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:30:06
1251Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:30:06
1252Tilda TearleSavagesF4:30:16
1253Tonya PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:30:22
1254Mandy FullerSavagesF4:30:31
1255Sipho Samkele NtanziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:30:34
1256Michael PunnettRand Road WarriorsM4:30:38
1257Gail KrigeNedbank Running ClubF4:30:49
1258Andrew ThomasDHS Old BoysM4:30:49
1259Joanne ThomasDHS Old BoysF4:30:50
1260Neville ThomasCollegians HarriersM4:30:51
1261Raphael MzobeNedbank Running ClubM4:30:56
1262Domenico MessinaDurban Athletic ClubM4:31:01
1263 Peter Crichton M 4:31:01
1264Kenny RasmussenHowickM4:31:02
1265 Ralph SydenhamM 4:31:03
1266Jayne CotterellVirginia Athletic ClubF4:31:06
1267Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM4:31:07
1268Vijay TulsiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:31:08
1269Nicola IhlenfeldtAmanzimtotiF4:31:09
1270Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:31:14
1271Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM4:31:22
1272Bongi GcabaPhumaM4:31:24
1273Magalweni ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:31:28
1274Shunmugam PatherCorrectional ServicesM4:31:33
1275Jacques BurgerVaalM4:31:37
1276Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:31:41
1277Salomon MoloiSAPS IngwenyaM4:31:41
1278Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM4:31:42
1279Sibusiso Mvikel MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:31:43
1280Nicole PetzerChilternF4:31:44
1281Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:31:44
1282Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:31:45
1283Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF4:31:45
1284Merryl DuncanForest HillsF4:31:52
1285Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:32:02
1286Bering Bheki MthembuNewcastle HarriersM4:32:02
1287Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM4:32:03
1288Chad BoshoffNatal CarbineersM4:32:05
1289Frances SmitQueensburgh HarriersF4:32:09
1290Pierre MattheeRun/Walk for LifeM4:32:14
1291Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF4:32:15
1292Pule StaatHulaminM4:32:21
1293Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:32:24
1294Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM4:32:24
1295Jaco FerreiraRichards Bay HarriersM4:32:33
1296George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:32:33
1297Deon von RomburghEskom GijimasM4:32:43
1298Jewonlall RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:32:46
1299Chantal NosworthyHilton HarriersF4:32:47
1300Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:32:52
1301Deon Le RouxSouth African National Defence ForceM4:32:54
1302Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:32:54
1303Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:32:54
1304Frankie CawdryChilternF4:33:10
1305Ziphindile NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF4:33:11
1306Robert ShabalalaEstcourtM4:33:12
1307Mandlenkosi Pet MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM4:33:12
1308Nathan BamNatal CarbineersM4:33:13
1309Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:33:13
1310Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF4:33:14
1311Shane JacklinMidlandsM4:33:26
1312Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF4:33:29
1313Hlengiwe ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF4:33:31
1314Carolyn SmithRiverside HarriersF4:33:32
1315Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF4:33:33
1316Jonathan HawkerVirginia Athletic ClubM4:33:34
1317Mduduzi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM4:33:35
1318Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:33:44
1319Bongi MbejeF4:33:45
1320Richard CliffDHS Old BoysM4:33:45
1321Stephen KiddDHS Old BoysM4:33:50
1322Sam MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:33:51
1323David AugustynZululand Multisport ClubM4:33:52
1324Robyn SchlebuschStella Athletic ClubF4:33:54
1325Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM4:33:55
1326Manie KotzeMtunziniM4:33:56
1327Sipho ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:01
1328Shannon SmithNatal CarbineersM4:34:03
1329Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:34:03
1330Sunee MaritzBethlehem Marathon ClubF4:34:09
1331Ian TaylorSouth Coast StridersM4:34:10
1332Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF4:34:13
1333Njabulo DubazaneEskom GijimasM4:34:14
1334Ntokozo MazekaEskom GijimasM4:34:20
1335Fay MorrisKearsney StridersF4:34:34
1336Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM4:34:38
1337Pravindkumar SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:34:38
1338Gail StroebelNewcastle HarriersF4:34:39
1339Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM4:34:41
1340Samukeliso ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:34:50
1341Antony ClaphamNatal CarbineersM4:34:52
1342Corrie DeyzelSaintsM4:34:55
1343Kathryn SiddallRichards Bay HarriersF4:34:55
1344Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF4:34:56
1345Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM4:34:56
1346Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM4:34:57
1347Sunny JosephKwaDukuzaM4:34:59
1348Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF4:35:12
1349Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM4:35:15
1350Gary CullingworthStella Athletic ClubM4:35:20
1351David SchwegmannNedbank Running ClubM4:35:23
1352Raymond LouwDHS Old BoysM4:35:24
1353Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:35:27
1354Sipho ThwalaMambaM4:35:28
1355Paton Sibusiso NgwenyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:35:40
1356Kathleen SaulezGTXF4:35:42
1357Victor MoreiraVirginia Athletic ClubM4:35:43
1358Jacqui Te RieleCollegians HarriersF4:35:46
1359Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:35:47
1360Bheki Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:51
1361Sharmila RajcoomarFordervilleF4:36:01
1362Freedom Mzwakhe LangauMhlathuzeM4:36:01
1363Renaldo FerreiraQueensburgh HarriersM4:36:11
1364Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:36:13
1365Wayne ThompsonDHS Old BoysM4:36:16
1366Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM4:36:17
1367Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:36:17
1368Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM4:36:33
1369Marc FreemanStella Athletic ClubM4:36:35
1370Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF4:36:37
1371Stanford Jerome DumisaKwaMashuM4:36:44
1372Thokozani MasilelaMandeni HarriersM4:36:45
1373Cathy de BeerVryheidF4:36:46
1374Deenathayalan GovenderNewlands StridersM4:36:47
1375Lindiwe Cynthia HoosenStella Athletic ClubF4:36:50
1376Iris de JagerF4:36:50
1377Chris de JagerRandburg HarriersM4:36:52
1378Cathy TroddSaintsF4:36:55
1379Heidi CoxVirginia Athletic ClubF4:36:59
1380Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:36:59
1381Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:37:00
1382Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:37:02
1383Jennifer PicklesEskom GijimasF4:37:03
1384Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF4:37:09
1385 Bafana Johannes Dimba M 4:37:22
1386Mark ChapmanFloridaM4:37:23
1387Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM4:37:25
1388Paul RolandoM4:37:28
1389Murray SimM4:37:31
1390Roy MlamboWoodviewM4:37:31
1391Mark BurnettCollegians HarriersM4:37:33
1392Helen BentleyCollegians HarriersF4:37:34
1393Sibusiso MbheleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:37:37
1394Llewellyn GriffithsEskom GijimasM4:37:37
1395Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM4:37:38
1396Nicola de VilliersF4:37:38
1397Phumulani NgemaSAPS IngwenyaM4:37:44
1398 Handsome Nkanyi Dladla M 4:37:45
1399Smangele MthembuNedbank Running ClubF4:37:46
1400Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:37:50
1401Thamsanqa MathibelaLamontville Athletic ClubM4:37:58
1402Stephen van BuurenJeppe QuondamF4:38:01
1403Glen CrouchHilton HarriersM4:38:06
1404Robert Wyatt-MinterEstcourtM4:38:07
1405Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM4:38:07
1406David SparrowMadiba Bay WarriorsM4:38:08
1407Greg BaileySpirit WindM4:38:08
1408Brett RasmussenSAPS IngwenyaM4:38:09
1409Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:38:14
1410Joel NdlelaStella Athletic ClubM4:38:21
1411Krishna NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:38:28
1412Sue Lupton-SmithKearsney StridersF4:38:40
1413Rohann LudickAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:38:41
1414 Abraham Hayes M 4:38:42
1415Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:38:43
1416Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:38:44
1417Renee MoodleyChatsworthF4:38:50
1418Dawn Von BuddenbrockRandburg HarriersF4:38:51
1419Debbie WesselsStella Athletic ClubF4:38:55
1420Lawrence MunnienPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:38:59
1421Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM4:39:01
1422Elke LockemRun/Walk for LifeF4:39:09
1423Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:39:20
1424Craig SmaleCollegians HarriersM4:39:33
1425Remegius MkizeBluffM4:39:35
1426Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:39:36
1427Chris WhiteMaritzburgM4:39:37
1428Harriet Tshaman MathebulaNedbank Running ClubF4:39:45
1429Gugu Priscilla NxumaloAthletics NorthF4:39:46
1430Tracy ThomsonForest HillsF4:39:47
1431Rob ThomsonSavagesM4:39:53
1432Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:39:54
1433Basil KokBluffM4:39:54
1434Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:39:56
1435Zaheer SacoorOasis CrescentM4:39:56
1436William NeethlingBluffM4:39:57
1437Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM4:40:05
1438Geraldine DavidsonStella Athletic ClubF4:40:06
1439Grant JacobsSaintsM4:40:09
1440Robyn BeesCollegians HarriersF4:40:10
1441Donovan CawdryChilternM4:40:18
1442Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:40:26
1443Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:40:34
1444Bongani SitholeNatal CarbineersM4:40:39
1445Sbusiso Jerome NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM4:40:44
1446Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:40:45
1447Tenley CummingsF4:40:45
1448Andries SaaimanCollegians HarriersM4:40:46
1449Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:40:47
1450Thulasizwe DladlaKwaMashuM4:40:55
1451Ravi GovenderChatsworthM4:40:55
1452Kember McmasterStella Athletic ClubM4:41:08
1453Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF4:41:09
1454Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF4:41:18
1455 Gregory Gearing M 4:41:22
1456James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:41:24
1457Waldo van den BerghEstcourtM4:41:33
1458Tyrone SmithSpartan HarriersM4:41:34
1459Sarah CameronRand Road WarriorsF4:41:35
1460Derek BrownMaritzburg StridersM4:41:36
1461Irshaad Moosa CassimjeeSpartan HarriersM4:41:42
1462Edward GumedeWoodviewM4:41:42
1463Sam ClarkHillcrest VillagersM4:41:51
1464Elinor OlivieruMhlathuzeF4:41:51
1465Pinkie MpofuNedbank Running ClubF4:41:51
1466Molefe KgatiuMhlathuzeM4:41:53
1467Gideon SikhakhaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:42:01
1468Jan BarnardEskom GijimasM4:42:07
1469Debra Ann NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:42:10
1470Shelley BrookerEskom GijimasF4:42:13
1471Mkhulumeleni E MbathaGod's Golden AcreM4:42:14
1472Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF4:42:15
1473Silindile MsomiZabalazaM4:42:16
1474Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF4:42:17
1475Clinton van de VenteruMhlathuzeM4:42:19
1476Etienne VolschenkM4:42:34
1477Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM4:42:41
1478Melanie van GreunenDHS Old BoysF4:42:47
1479Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:42:49
1480Katherine WaldenCollegians HarriersF4:42:50
1481Mark StaytStella Athletic ClubM4:42:51
1482Maureen ParryChilternF4:42:53
1483Justin PetzerVirginia Athletic ClubM4:42:55
1484Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM4:43:06
1485Lulama ZuluPhumanathiF4:43:11
1486Ruth RobinsonIxopoF4:43:15
1487Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:43:22
1488Shelley LiebenbergRichards Bay HarriersF4:43:22
1489Bongiwe MajoziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:43:23
1490Thandekile Lyn SokhelaSavagesF4:43:24
1491Ndumiso SitholeWestvilleM4:43:28
1492Joanna HallKearsney StridersF4:43:35
1493Nomkhosi NdawondeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:43:38
1494Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:39
1495Musawenkosi N NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:51
1496Gerhard MeyerLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:43:52
1497Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:43:55
1498Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:43:56
1499Herald Joseph SolomanSpirit WindM4:43:56
1500Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:43:57
1501Jorika MarxBenoni NorthernsF4:43:57
1502Taryn HeathcoteRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:03
1503Marinda PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF4:44:11
1504Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:44:18
1505James FrancisHilton HarriersM4:44:20
1506Patrick Thulani MtshaliWoodviewM4:44:21
1507Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:44:22
1508Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF4:44:31
1509Zanele NduliWestvilleF4:44:32
1510Gloria NaidooWestvilleF4:44:32
1511Nicholas GwalaEskom GijimasM4:44:35
1512Cyril C ZamaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:44:39
1513Nomcebo MpungoseHarlequin HarriersF4:44:39
1514Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:44:40
1515Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:44:41
1516Krishna NaidooMerewentM4:44:46
1517Herbert ExnerKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:44:46
1518Pearl Rhoda SmithSydenhamF4:44:53
1519Gregory FinnieSydenhamM4:44:56
1520Devasunker DeenanathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:44:57
1521Nkosinathi MazibukoSAPS IngwenyaM4:44:57
1522Angus Duncan MackayEstcourtM4:44:58
1523Gregory FergusonBluffM4:45:01
1524Malcolm GreylingTransnet Rail & EngineeringM4:45:02
1525Bruce AldworthHowickM4:45:15
1526Linda DrogemollerUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:45:17
1527Zeldi MannAthletics NorthF4:45:21
1528Wiseman SishiLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:45:26
1529Thulani SitholeStella Athletic ClubM4:45:32
1530Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:45:33
1531Lucinda ReadWestvilleF4:45:35
1532Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg StridersM4:45:36
1533Gary SmithM4:45:36
1534Mervin KanniahSAPS IngwenyaM4:45:46
1535Malulu NkosiNewcastle HarriersF4:45:47
1536 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 4:45:50
1537Tanya ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF4:45:53
1538Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM4:45:54
1539 Tim Robinson M 4:45:55
1540Vikash MaharajChatsworthM4:45:57
1541Rickie NaidooChatsworthM4:45:57
1542 Brandon de Beer M 4:46:11
1543Smiley NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:12
1544Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:12
1545 Siphesihle Mkhize M 4:46:13
1546James ThomChilternM4:46:14
1547Craig ScottStella Athletic ClubM4:46:17
1548Ashneel RamkissoonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:18
1549Vijay GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:46:19
1550Sasheera GoundenMaritimoF4:46:23
1551Jabulani MemelaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:46:33
1552Santosh BaijuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:34
1553Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:46:39
1554Tony RichingsM4:46:40
1555Johm LawNedbank Running ClubM4:46:41
1556Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:42
1557Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:46:44
1558Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM4:46:49
1559Philippus Danie van JaarsveldLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:46:54
1560Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF4:46:58
1561Peter GrassowEskom GijimasM4:46:59
1562Robert ForfarM4:47:09
1563Lara KruiskampDolphin Coast StridersF4:47:10
1564Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF4:47:12
1565Bridget SchofieldKingfisherF4:47:14
1566Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:47:15
1567Debra BarnesBluffF4:47:16
1568Belinda BolteBluffF4:47:18
1569Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF4:47:18
1570Craig AdendorffDHS Old BoysM4:47:19
1571Russell ViljoenSaintsM4:47:25
1572David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:47:27
1573Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:47:29
1574Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:47:31
1575Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM4:47:31
1576Wilfred DanielsRichards Bay HarriersM4:47:33
1577Sharon FreeseRiverside HarriersF4:47:34
1578Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:47:35
1579Shabeer Mohamed-NabeeCorrectional ServicesM4:47:38
1580Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:47:39
1581Irma StephensEskom GijimasF4:47:51
1582Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM4:47:54
1583Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:47:57
1584Thaira AhmedWoodviewF4:47:59
1585Lucien FerndaleHowickM4:47:59
1586Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:48:07
1587Mathew Jabulani KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM4:48:07
1588Kristin BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersF4:48:18
1589Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:48:20
1590Michelle BattenStella Athletic ClubF4:48:22
1591Bongo SibisiHighwayM4:48:26
1592Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:48:28
1593Deborah SneddonRun/Walk for LifeF4:48:32
1594Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:48:32
1595Bradley NelsonWingsM4:48:39
1596Zama Phildah MntungwaKwaMashuF4:48:59
1597Michael MbongwaEstcourtM4:48:59
1598Bongani Richman CebekhuluEskom GijimasM4:49:01
1599Aslam ManjraShakalandM4:49:08
1600Ronel DelportVryheidF4:49:08
1601Anthony EvansSaintsM4:49:13
1602Priscilla Munni NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:49:13
1603Dirk van den HeeverWestvilleM4:49:15
1604Ricky SigamoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:16
1605Dysan ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:17
1606Vernon BallSydenhamM4:49:17
1607Venketas GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:21
1608Shanon MackenzieCollegians HarriersF4:49:23
1609Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:49:27
1610Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM4:49:28
1611Erasmus Zazele KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:49:30
1612Dennis DuchenneDolphin Coast StridersM4:49:32
1613Denise PirsSaintsF4:49:40
1614Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM4:49:40
1615 Paul Matthew Hope M 4:49:42
1616Andre TrichardtDolphin Coast StridersM4:49:48
1617Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM4:49:49
1618Mohammed Salim AkburallyChatsworthM4:49:50
1619Faisal MangerahShakalandM4:49:50
1620Yathin NarothumKwaDukuzaM4:49:52
1621Denashree MuthratKwaDukuzaF4:49:53
1622Balakrishna NaiduSAPS IngwenyaM4:50:03
1623Neil JacksonKearsney StridersM4:50:12
1624 Grant Gestel M 4:50:14
1625Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:50:16
1626Robert RicheySavagesM4:50:19
1627Kendall Mark AdamsSydenhamM4:50:23
1628Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:50:26
1629Siphiwe MkhizeRichards Bay HarriersM4:50:32
1630Kerry JohnstonRun/Walk for LifeF4:50:34
1631Mackash PillayLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:50:40
1632Hamilton ZwaneMtubatubaM4:50:40
1633Craig David WiddowsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:50:40
1634Timothy WiddowsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:50:47
1635Richard WiddowsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:50:54
1636Merle WalkerFourways Road RunnersF4:50:56
1637Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM4:50:57
1638Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF4:50:57
1639Deborah StringerBluffF4:50:57
1640Daniel BruwerStella Athletic ClubM4:50:59
1641Wayne HambidesStella Athletic ClubM4:51:00
1642Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM4:51:01
1643Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF4:51:01
1644David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:51:04
1645Sipho MchunuuBunyeM4:51:06
1646Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM4:51:07
1647Thomas van der MerweRichards Bay HarriersM4:51:11
1648David FloodSuncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving ClubM4:51:12
1649Sewpersadh NirahuSouth African Post OfficeM4:51:13
1650Moonsamy NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:14
1651Gareth MorrisNedbank Running ClubM4:51:15
1652Marks BodibeRichards Bay HarriersM4:51:16
1653Khulekani GabelaMtubatubaM4:51:16
1654Dennis KullenTongaat PanthersM4:51:17
1655Rajen PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM4:51:18
1656Priscilla Oomav PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:51:19
1657Graham MillsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:20
1658Don OsbournSouth Coast StridersM4:51:22
1659Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:51:34
1660Hendrina PaulseCorrectional ServicesF4:51:34
1661Chantelle LootsRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:35
1662Donna Lee MeyersonRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:36
1663Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF4:51:37
1664Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:51:37
1665Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:51:38
1666Bathokozile Gla GwalaEmnambithi StridersF4:51:48
1667Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM4:51:50
1668Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF4:51:52
1669ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF4:51:52
1670Louisa Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF4:51:54
1671Stephen YarlettQueensburgh HarriersM4:51:56
1672Sanjiv MahabeerNewlands StridersM4:51:57
1673Rommel RamluganNewlands StridersM4:52:06
1674Paramaswaran NairMerewentM4:52:12
1675Gina Henderson EverillHilton HarriersF4:52:18
1676Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:52:20
1677Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:52:23
1678Natalie WertheimQueensburgh HarriersF4:52:24
1679Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:52:25
1680Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF4:52:27
1681Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:52:28
1682Byrone Bevern HoskinsEskom GijimasM4:52:28
1683Thembinkosi ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:52:30
1684Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM4:52:37
1685Rashida KaderChatsworthF4:52:41
1686Cassim Adam DawoodSydenhamM4:52:44
1687Rennie NaickerMerewentM4:52:52
1688Philippa LoganVirginia Athletic ClubF4:53:03
1689Colin PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:53:06
1690Shamla MaistryMerewentF4:53:06
1691Joanne(cf) LinDolphin Coast StridersF4:53:09
1692Meghan SwanWestvilleF4:53:10
1693David LeighWestvilleM4:53:12
1694Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM4:53:13
1695Mandla Eugene NdlovuChesterville Athletic ClubM4:53:14
1696Tarryn PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:53:15
1697Paula DoveyWestvilleF4:53:18
1698Nehann Du PlessisSouth African National Defence ForceM4:53:19
1699Lennox NtanjanaCorrectional ServicesM4:53:25
1700Andrew PadayacheeM4:53:26
1701John McclellandM4:53:33
1702Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:53:39
1703Doug CornishHilton HarriersM4:53:39
1704Barnacle Bill Freeman SmithHowickM4:53:42
1705Bongani QwabeEskom GijimasM4:53:44
1706Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:53:44
1707Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:53:45
1708Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:53:46
1709Gopalkrishnan P GovenderEmnambithi StridersM4:53:47
1710Christian KyonyRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:51
1711Debra KuhnStella Athletic ClubF4:53:56
1712Malcolm FarrellBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:54:07
1713Suraj SookrajWoodviewM4:54:17
1714Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM4:54:18
1715Cynthia XoloSouth Coast StridersF4:54:18
1716Swelinbawo Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:54:19
1717Lorna GoldieKearsney StridersF4:54:24
1718Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM4:54:31
1719Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:54:34
1720Doreen PillayHillcrest VillagersF4:54:36
1721Ann Davidson-TurnerDolphin Coast StridersF4:54:39
1722Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:54:44
1723Jack MncwabeSAPS IngwenyaM4:54:46
1724Mlungisi Victor NgcoboKwaMashuM4:54:50
1725Lucky NkosiNtunjambiliM4:54:51
1726Princess MarkWestvilleF4:54:52
1727Tanya PatrickSavagesF4:54:52
1728Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM4:54:58
1729Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF4:54:58
1730Cathy DaleSavagesF4:55:02
1731Dave DaleSavagesM4:55:03
1732Debra LudgaterHowickF4:55:04
1733Sean LudgaterHowickM4:55:06
1734Mark BothaOld SelbornianM4:55:06
1735Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF4:55:12
1736Aaron LavuChatsworthM4:55:17
1737Mfundiso NgemaPhumanathiM4:55:21
1738 Preggy Perumal M 4:55:23
1739Sihle SibisiSydenhamM4:55:26
1740Adrian StowellCollegians HarriersM4:55:29
1741Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:55:31
1742Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF4:55:33
1743Quintin WhiteLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:55:34
1744Kevin Le RouxHowickM4:55:39
1745Surenthran PillaySaintsM4:55:41
1746Claire BlackDolphin Coast StridersF4:55:42
1747Joshua BrophyWestvilleM4:55:48
1748Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:55:50
1749Elize HerbstWestvilleF4:55:51
1750Sugandree GungadeenKwaDukuzaF4:55:58
1751Marina WiggillScottburghF4:56:00
1752Vincent Sipha ManyoniVulturesM4:56:00
1753Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:56:02
1754Zafar Ahmed KhanOasis CrescentM4:56:03
1755Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:56:04
1756Lisa GibbonFourways Road RunnersF4:56:05
1757Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:56:06
1758Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF4:56:06
1759Dailine PierceySouth Coast StridersF4:56:09
1760Jennifer BaughCollegians HarriersF4:56:10
1761Pamela OsbornAthletics NorthF4:56:10
1762Gillian BaughCollegians HarriersF4:56:12
1763Wayne CamoinEskom GijimasM4:56:13
1764Gary CamoinEskom GijimasM4:56:14
1765Jennifer JoyntJohannesburg HarriersF4:56:14
1766Ismail MotaShakalandM4:56:15
1767Shabeer GangatuMhlathuzeM4:56:15
1768Hassim MotalaShakalandM4:56:16
1769Nkosinathi NdlovuToyotaM4:56:18
1770Nadine Mey BerghAthletics NorthF4:56:21
1771Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:56:22
1772Poobalan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:56:23
1773Gedeon FaulconeruMhlathuzeM4:56:26
1774Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:26
1775Santharagasen NaidooChatsworthM4:56:27
1776Jayd PageM4:56:32
1777Rob RitsonJeppe QuondamM4:56:34
1778Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNewcastle HarriersM4:56:34
1779Basil NaidooKwaDukuzaM4:56:37
1780Sivalingum PillayKwaDukuzaM4:56:42
1781Thabisile NgwenyaKlip River StridersF4:56:44
1782Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM4:56:45
1783Bongani Mlungis DlomoNatal CarbineersM4:56:47
1784Ncediwe NgwadlaCheetahsF4:56:49
1785Kevin AdamsBluffM4:56:50
1786Sharon MowatUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:56:52
1787Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF4:56:53
1788Vincent CrouchSydenhamM4:56:54
1789Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF4:56:55
1790Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF4:56:56
1791Michelle TallDolphin Coast StridersF4:56:57
1792Isaac Jabulani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:57:00
1793Bradley NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:57:01
1794Rivaaj JiawanChatsworthM4:57:02
1795Victor LuthuliChatsworthM4:57:03
1796Deidre MareeSavagesF4:57:09
1797Pierre MareeSavagesM4:57:16
1798Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:57:18
1799Bonga MkhizeNatal CarbineersM4:57:19
1800Phumelele BamChesterville Athletic ClubM4:57:20
1801David MeredithScottburghM4:57:20
1802Schalk BoschAthletics NorthM4:57:21
1803Geraldine SmithSpartan HarriersF4:57:24
1804Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM4:57:24
1805Zanele DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF4:57:25
1806Hezekia NgemaNewcastle HarriersM4:57:25
1807Mxolisi DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:57:26
1808Thokozani ZwaneQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:26
1809Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM4:57:27
1810Shane CramptonNatal CarbineersM4:57:27
1811Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:57:28
1812Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:57:31
1813Julie CalboutinRiverside HarriersF4:57:41
1814Jeevanlall RampallSouth African Post OfficeM4:57:44
1815Andrea MoroneyDHS Old BoysF4:57:44
1816Jessica WilsonCollegians HarriersF4:57:49
1817 David Wilson Collegians HarriersM 4:57:50
1818Charles SukhrajDurban Athletic ClubM4:57:50
1819Asokan SadayanDurban Athletic ClubM4:57:52
1820Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF4:57:53
1821Kantha PaulChatsworthF4:57:53
1822Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM4:57:54
1823David McilrathuMhlathuzeM4:57:56
1824Chris HerbstWestvilleM4:57:58
1825Aniel RamdatHulaminM4:58:02
1826Zahir MalaniM4:58:03
1827Andrew BaughSaintsM4:58:05
1828Renee SterckxSouth Coast StridersF4:58:05
1829Devaraj (clive) ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:06
1830Ahmed HajareeShakalandM4:58:10
1831Jeevarathnam JairamChatsworthM4:58:11
1832Yunus Ahmed MoollaSAPS StridersM4:58:14
1833Jenni DavidsonChilternF4:58:15
1834Amrith BasdewEmnambithi StridersM4:58:16
1835Thadeus NsindaneEskom GijimasM4:58:16
1836Jerry GreevesEast Griqualand StridersM4:58:27
1837Ryno Du PreezKearsney StridersM4:58:27
1838Siyabonga SitholeSaintsM4:58:29
1839Aasif VaizieSydenhamM4:58:30
1840Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:58:30
1841Vijanthie MachnarayanSAPS StridersF4:58:31
1842Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM4:58:32
1843William YeoDolphin Coast StridersM4:58:32
1844Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:58:33
1845Sipho NgxolaEskom GijimasM4:58:36
1846Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:58:38
1847Fathima SayedJozi X TrainingF4:58:40
1848Richard BeckettUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:58:41
1849Bobby GovenderKwaDukuzaM4:58:43
1850Francois BrandWestvilleM4:58:44
1851Maureen AdamsEstcourtF4:58:45
1852Mohamed Dawood VorajeeEmnambithi StridersM4:58:46
1853Maryna GrayRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:47
1854Perevan MoodleyM4:58:48
1855Kwazi NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:48
1856Rajan NaidooSpartan HarriersM4:58:49
1857Mickey WilkinsDHS Old BoysM4:58:51
1858Sunjai SewlalFordervilleM4:58:51
1859Rajen PeterM4:58:52
1860Yusuf BassaOasis CrescentM4:58:54
1861Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM4:58:55
1862Bharat BhimmaRun/Walk for LifeM4:59:02
1863Narendra KooverjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:03
1864Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF4:59:09
1865Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM4:59:10
1866Zaid MotalaOasis CrescentM4:59:10
1867Katia BraghiniFit 2000F4:59:11
1868Tina LeisegangWestvilleF4:59:12
1869Claudine SitholeFordervilleF4:59:12
1870Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM4:59:13
1871Chris OosthuizenIxopoM4:59:14
1872Sam VerbaanHillcrest VillagersM4:59:15
1873Surandkumar MaharajWoodviewM4:59:16
1874Asanda Pumza KayinganaEthekwiniF4:59:19
1875Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM4:59:19
1876Meera MaharajWoodviewF4:59:21
1877Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM4:59:22
1878Shawn CombrinkRand Road WarriorsM4:59:24
1879Nicki ReeveRun/Walk for LifeM4:59:32
1880Lethukuthula NzimandeM4:59:37
1881Sifiso MdadaneNedbank Running ClubM4:59:39
1882Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:59:54
1883Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:59:56
1884Gonaseelan Soob NaickerTongaat PanthersM5:00:01
1885Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM5:00:02
1886Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM5:00:12
1887Gaylin GilbertSydenhamF5:00:12
1888Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF5:00:22
1889Jacques GourregeM5:00:26
1890Merilda TselentisDolphin Coast StridersF5:00:35
1891Amelda CloeteNatal CarbineersF5:00:46
1892Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:00:57
1893Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF5:01:01
1894Mighty NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM5:01:18
1895Pubala GovenderTongaat PanthersM5:01:22
1896Jenny YsselRichards Bay HarriersF5:01:36
1897Philile NkosiuBunyeF5:01:59
1898Elzane LotzF5:02:02
1899Zameer SaldulkerHowickM5:02:04
1900Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF5:02:09
1901Siphithi NgubaneEskom GijimasM5:02:12
1902Cindy PelserAthletics NorthF5:02:15
1903Taddis BhikaCollegians HarriersM5:02:26
1904Anilkumar BhanaChatsworthM5:02:33
1905Mark ScharneckPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:02:37
1906Richard SchulzHighwayM5:02:38
1907Reuben MoodleySAPS IngwenyaM5:02:54
1908Thulani NtshizaSAPS StridersM5:03:07
1909Debbie RidleySouth Coast StridersF5:03:10
1910Muthusamy ChettiRedro HarriersM5:03:23
1911Ian WaltonRand Road WarriorsM5:03:25
1912Mfundo SimelaneHarlequin HarriersM5:03:34
1913Nonhlanhla MolefeKlip River StridersF5:03:38
1914Heidi PoultonMorningside Country ClubF5:03:40
1915Mohammed Shabee HassanSAPS IngwenyaM5:03:45
1916Candice DouglasStella Athletic ClubF5:03:53
1917Jason GovenderSouth Coast StridersM5:04:04
1918Robbie LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubM5:04:13
1919Victor TaddenTotalM5:04:45
1920Ntombifikile Fl SilwanyanaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:05:17
1921 Joanne Mueller F 5:05:29
1922Jay PatelNewlands StridersM5:05:45
1923Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF5:05:58
1924David WalkerChilternM5:06:08
1925Sbusiso George MthembuHulaminM5:06:14
1926Nonhlanhla DludlauMhlathuzeF5:06:14
1927Richard HumphreyForest HillsM5:06:21
1928Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:06:35
1929Kevi LevinEskom GijimasM5:06:46
1930Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM5:06:56
1931Charmaine TaylorSAPS StridersF5:06:57
1932Leslie NulliahStella Athletic ClubM5:06:59
1933Amelda van der SpuySAPS StridersF5:06:59
1934Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:07:11
1935Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF5:07:13
1936Ravis ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM5:07:20
1937Kelly BenschopWestvilleF5:07:29
1938Jason ShawHighwayM5:07:52
1939Nisa MoosaChatsworthF5:07:52
1940Krish NaidooChatsworthM5:08:16
1941Shagita GoundenMaritimoF5:08:54
1942Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM5:09:30
1943Mvusi KhumaloNtunjambiliM5:09:30
1944Sphindile Agnes SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:09:33
1945Zwelidumile NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM5:09:33
1946Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM5:09:48
1947Shane ElsVirginia Athletic ClubM5:10:02
1948Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM5:10:05
1949Ahmed EliasGemsportM5:10:05
1950Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM5:10:20
1951Priscilla Guna MadlalaEskom GijimasF5:10:20
1952Phindi GuleBluff Meats F1F5:10:26
1953David PittawaySAPS StridersM5:10:29
1954Kumaran PatherCorrectional ServicesM5:10:59
1955Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM5:11:37
1956Clinton PhilipChatsworthM5:11:37
1957Thokozani PewaWyebankF5:11:40
1958Yusuf AhroonChatsworthM5:11:41
1959Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM5:11:43
1960Lawrence Mfana ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:12:16
1961Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF5:12:20
1962Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM5:12:22
1963Maxwell MkhizeSouth Coast StridersM5:12:45
1964Nhlanhla MtoloNatal CarbineersM5:12:56
1965Noxolo XhayimpiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:13:11
1966Michelle Wendy NieuwoudtSouth African National Defence ForceF5:13:14
1967Stanley MbathaRichards Bay HarriersM5:13:16
1968Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM5:13:24
1969Lutchman BridgmohanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:13:28
1970Florence CurrinHighwayF5:13:32
1971Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM5:13:38
1972Suzanne MaritzTzaneenF5:13:40
1973Deen NadarajuChatsworthM5:13:50
1974Junaid VawdaOasis CrescentM5:13:55
1975Michael ShangleeSydenhamM5:13:56
1976Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF5:14:03
1977Bruce GonneauSpirit WindM5:14:25
1978Stephanie MarkramSouth Coast StridersF5:14:34
1979Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM5:14:35
1980Kevin BradfieldSavagesM5:14:36
1981Jim StantonSavagesM5:14:41
1982Pranil RamdhinHulaminM5:14:58
1983Sbusiso Patrick NtuliNedbank Running ClubM5:14:59
1984Nicole JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF5:15:07
1985Elias MyikouMhlathuzeM5:15:10
1986Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM5:15:17
1987Sherwen PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:15:19
1988Petros KhumaloEstcourtM5:15:24
1989Ursula Janse van VuurenRun/Walk for LifeF5:15:28
1990Telma Ramalhao-JocksWestvilleF5:15:32
1991Graham EllisSydenhamM5:15:32
1992Trudy MartinBluffF5:15:34
1993Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF5:15:40
1994Bonga NyawoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:16:00
1995Poovendhren GovenderChatsworthM5:16:01
1996Mervin GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:16:19
1997Stanley NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:16:19
1998Mndeni VilakatiM5:16:25
1999Henry MvelaseEstcourtM5:16:32
2000Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM5:16:48
2001Thanduxolo Sice ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM5:17:00
2002 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 5:17:08
2003Bongani BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM5:17:22
2004Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF5:17:24
2005Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM5:18:12
2006Teddy PillayuMhlathuzeM5:18:13
2007Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF5:18:14
2008Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF5:18:45
2009Simphiwe Knowle NhlebelaEthekwiniM5:18:51
2010Tammy HattinghRun/Walk for LifeF5:18:52
2011Taytam ShelembePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:18:52
2012Michael WhiteWestvilleM5:18:53
2013Ziaad HoosenOasis CrescentM5:19:07
2014Barbara BenincasaRun/Walk for LifeF5:19:35
2015Khukhosi Simon ChamaneHulaminM5:20:48
2016Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM5:21:06
2017Faraad Akbur AllyEskom GijimasM5:21:10
2018Princess Thandi TshabalalaSAPS StridersF5:21:11
2019Valeria GreenSydenhamF5:21:14
2020Zandile MtoloEskom GijimasF5:21:15
2021Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM5:21:20
2022Jimmy TeeSaintsM5:21:24
2023Amri SewnunFordervilleM5:21:26
2024Mduduzi Mohamed MajokaSouth Coast StridersM5:21:30
2025Sharmentheren NaickerEskom GijimasM5:21:45
2026Ven MoodleyChatsworthM5:21:51
2027Josie BenteleuMhlathuzeF5:23:27
2028Pieter de BruynStella Athletic ClubM5:23:28
2029Peter ThembaneStella Athletic ClubM5:23:34
2030Brenda ChadwickRiverside HarriersF5:23:40
2031Lionel BerryCorrectional ServicesM5:23:51
2032Nundhlall JuggernathCorrectional ServicesM5:23:54
2033Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:23:58
2034Simon DisaneEast Griqualand StridersM5:23:58
2035Estelle KroukampNdabaF5:24:02
2036Roshun SunkerDurban Athletic ClubM5:24:02
2037Gerald KroukampIreneM5:24:06
2038Sifiso GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM5:24:14
2039Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:24:25
2040Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM5:25:06
2041Michelle KempWestvilleF5:25:11
2042Christian DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:25:20
2043Buhle MtoloNatal CarbineersM5:25:26
2044Zanele Winnie DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF5:25:31
2045Aaron ZunguHarlequin HarriersM5:26:11
2046Preggy IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM5:26:13
2047Wendy JanssensScottburghF5:26:22
2048Alan ChettyChatsworthM5:26:37
2049Neelan GovenderChatsworthM5:27:07
2050Babongile HlongwanaNewlands StridersF5:27:09
2051Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF5:27:10
2052Nomthandazo NdyuloQueensburgh HarriersF5:27:11
2053Carrey-Ann BothaRun/Walk for LifeF5:27:14
2054Justin DicksRun/Walk for LifeM5:27:20
2055Azgar CassimSydenhamM5:27:35
2056Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:27:36
2057Iphokazi MagaziCheetahsF5:27:57
2058Muhammed OmarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:27:57
2059Joslyn DabiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:28:05
2060Gonaseelan Kann ChettyChatsworthM5:28:07
2061Busisiwe Beauty MakhayeSAPS StridersF5:28:24
2062Thembisile HlongwanePhumanathiF5:28:32
2063Zamandosi CeleHarlequin HarriersF5:28:46
2064Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM5:28:48
2065Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF5:28:51
2066Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:28:52
2067Serlen MoodleyMaritzburgM5:29:01
2068Mark StoltzHarlequin HarriersM5:29:19
2069Carol JarvisChilternF5:29:21
2070Vukayo ShangasePhumaM5:29:32
2071Roy WilsonBluffM5:29:33
2072Thandeka MbonaCollegians HarriersF5:29:33
2073Dixie BrownEstcourtF5:29:37
2074Lisa SelwoodSunninghill StridersF5:29:42
2075Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:30:19
2076Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:30:29
2077Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:30:40
2078Tommy NaickerChatsworthM5:30:50
2079Nathan KippsSouth African National Defence ForceM5:31:01
2080Poobie NaidooSpartan HarriersM5:31:04
2081Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF5:31:20
2082Elne OtteSouth African National Defence ForceF5:31:20
2083Fanie OtteSouth African National Defence ForceM5:31:45
2084Thulisile Monic NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaF5:31:56
2085Erin van WykBluffF5:32:16
2086Mark ScharneckSAPS StridersM5:32:16
2087 Richard Verbaan M 5:32:24
2088Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM5:32:27
2089Gareth van WykBluffM5:32:39
2090Jennifer BrownF5:32:45
2091Vishnu PadayacheeChatsworthM5:33:44
2092Kevin BurleyBluff Meats F1M5:33:44
2093Suresh RatanDurban Athletic ClubM5:34:35
2094Celeste PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF5:34:41
2095Perumal George GovenderChatsworthM5:35:00
2096 Msebenzi Zwane M 5:35:00
2097Stanley NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:35:01
2098Remi M S DingaanStella Athletic ClubM5:35:15
2099Nelandra ChettyChatsworthM5:35:36
2100Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM5:36:18
2101Dudley Cecil GroundlandSydenhamM5:36:25
2102Jaibalan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM5:37:25
2103Rod JarvisWestvilleM5:38:00
2104Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM5:38:14
2105Nonhlanhla StainbankWillie MtoloF5:38:15
2106Paul PutterScottburghM5:38:29
2107Lindelani MabasoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:39:02
2108Devanano RajkumarSave OrionM5:39:12
2109Frank HopeEskom GijimasM5:39:13
2110Josephine GassKempton Road RunnersF5:39:34
2111Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM5:40:39
2112Mlungiselwa F ZumaEskom GijimasM5:40:40
2113Timothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM5:41:19
2114Feli KheswaM5:41:24
2115Michael WoollandsChilternM5:41:29
2116Kim CornishHilton HarriersF5:41:43
2117Simo NdimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM5:41:54
2118Vinnesh MahabeerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:41:54
2119Siphesihle DlaminiChesterville Athletic ClubF5:42:04
2120Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:42:26
2121Melvin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:43:17
2122Vusi Steven KhanyileUlundiM5:43:18
2123Tholakele ShanduStella Athletic ClubF5:43:29
2124Roy NattrassRand Road WarriorsM5:44:07
2125Zama NzuzauMhlathuzeF5:44:08
2126Natalie MadiesJohannesburg HarriersF5:44:08
2127Andile Skhum RanganaM5:44:11
2128 Senzo Ngcobo M 5:44:27
2129Collin Rajesh KalooEmnambithi StridersM5:44:33
2130Ken SwettenhamCSIRM5:44:39
2131Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF5:45:00
2132Joanne TaylorForest HillsF5:45:07
2133Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:47:01
2134Visvanathan MoodleyChatsworthM5:47:03
2135Ernest NarainsamyChatsworthM5:47:21
2136Michelle HollidayBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:47:22
2137Taryn SwadlingKearsney StridersF5:47:46
2138Moonsamy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:47:46
2139Rajeshwan DhanpalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:47:47
2140Sanjay UmrathlalSouth Coast StridersM5:49:12
2141Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM5:49:18
2142Rhyno LombaardWestvilleM5:49:25
2143Busisiwe KhumaloPietermaritzburgF5:49:37
2144Cassim Mahomed JasatSAPS IngwenyaM5:49:37
2145Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM5:49:55
2146Vuyo MthethwaRun/Walk for LifeF5:49:59
2147Stephen OliemanNewcastle HarriersM5:50:00
2148Cathy Maitin CasalisNedbank Running ClubF5:50:01
2149Liesl LundieVryheidF5:50:02
2150Xolo MfekaHighwayM5:50:02
2151 Nhlanhla Qwabe M 5:50:20
2152Ntombikayise T MazibukoSAPS StridersF5:50:43
2153Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF5:50:44
2154Primrose MavusoSydenhamF5:51:00
2155Parus BramdeowChatsworthM5:51:03
2156Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM5:51:12
2157Robert Muziwend ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:51:54
2158Ismail NxumaloCollegians HarriersM5:52:00
2159Adri SmitRichards Bay HarriersF5:52:08
2160Siyabonga VilakaziM5:52:08
2161Christian MfekauMhlathuzeM5:52:59
2162Mandla Mbongise MngomezuluEthekwiniM5:53:03
2163Jabulisile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF5:53:57
2164Mike SewgoolamNedbank Running ClubM5:55:43
2165Aslam AmraShakalandM5:56:00
2166Kamla QuarsinghScottburghF5:56:10
2167Ronesh KanderBedfordview Country ClubM5:56:22
2168Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:56:31
2169Roopram BadriDurban Athletic ClubM5:57:09
2170Thuli TabudiSparF5:57:10
2171John NxeleRichmondM5:57:18
2172Teddy WilliamsWingsM5:58:34
2173Salwa AlkhateebSydenhamF5:59:50
2174 Harold Du Plessis M 5:59:51

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Chatsworth92
Eskom Gijimas89
Stella Athletic Club87
Nedbank Running Club80
Westville70
Richards Bay Harriers61
Hillcrest Villagers53
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club51
Collegians Harriers49
DHS Old Boys49
South Coast Striders45
Queensburgh Harriers44
uMhlathuze41
SAPS Ingwenya40
Phuma34
Run/Walk for Life31
Saints31
Kearsney Striders30
Savages30
SAPS Striders28
Dolphin Coast Striders28
Newlands Striders28
Woodview28
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club27
Sydenham26
Durban Athletic Club24
Chiltern24
KwaZulu-Natal Striders23
Howick23
Oasis Crescent22
Pinetown District Athletic Club22
Estcourt22
Amanzimtoti21
Correctional Services20
KwaDukuza19
KwaMashu19
Maritzburg City18
Bluff17
Spartan Harriers17
Natal Carbineers16
Harlequin Harriers16
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club16
Maxed Elite16
Newcastle Harriers16
Ladysmith Athletic Club16
Virginia Athletic Club16
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club15
Riverside Harriers15
Highway15
Scottburgh13
Forest Hills12
South African National Defence Force12
Hilton Harriers11
Save Orion11
Athletics North11
Emnambithi Striders11
Hulamin11
Rand Road Warriors10
Klip River Striders10
Mtunzini10
Tongaat Panthers9
Phumanathi9
Shakaland8
Richmond8
University of KwaZulu-Natal8
Toyota7
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club7
Mandeni Harriers7
Midlands7
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club7
Spirit Wind7
Umvoti Athletic Club6
East Griqualand Striders6
Chesterville Athletic Club6
Maritzburg Striders6
God's Golden Acre6
Mafukuzela6
Merewent6
Transnet Rail & Engineering6
Osizweni Athletic Club5
Sani5
Mooi River5
Shallcross5
Cheetahs5
Ixopo5
Forderville5
Esikhaleni Athletic Club5
Ethekwini5
uBunye5
Fourways Road Runners4
Empangeni Athletic Club4
Vryheid4
Kingfisher4
Ntunjambili4
Mtubatuba4
Zabalaza4
Breakthru Midrand Striders4
Randburg Harriers4
Mpumalanga4
Mamba4
Biggarsberg4
Jeppe Quondam4
Bluff Meats F14
uMlazi3
Zululand Multisport Club3
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club3
Assegaai Marathon Club3
GTX3
Wings3
South African Post Office3
Willie Mtolo3
Thembelisha3
Ulundi3
Johannesburg Harriers3
Suncoast Pirates Surf Lifesaving Club2
Wyebank2
Sunshine HMP Sports Club2
Running Inn2
Legends Lifestyle Centre2
Tlokoa2
Outeniqua Harriers2
Sunninghill Striders2
Twini Athletic Club2
Maritzburg2
Durban University of Technology2
Maritimo2
Spar2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Irene2
Old Selbornian2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Corobrik1
Bidvest1
Legends Athletic Club1
Alex Wasps1
Gemsport1
Kempton Road Runners1
SABS Striders1
Troisport Triathlon1
Tzaneen1
Maties1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Celtic Harriers1
Vultures1
Benoni Northerns1
Inanda Amandlethu Athletic Club1
Clyde Kinloch Squad1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
Lonehill1
Fit 20001
Benoni Striders1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Katlehong1
Madiba Bay Warriors1
CSIR1
Redro Harriers1
Herbalife1
Department of Land Affairs1
Stellenbosch1
Zonkizizwe1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Total1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Jozi X Training1
Ndaba1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
STS Multisport Club1
Vaal1
Florida1
Harrismith1
Tuks1
Pietermaritzburg1
Morningside Country Club1
Matatiele Forever Young1
Umdoni Athletic Club1