Sydenham Challenge2019-02-03

16.0kmdistance
0:53:22winning time
463finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:53:22
2Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:57:10
3Mzwandile LathaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:00:03
4Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:01:29
5Mdu ZondiSave OrionM1:02:02
6Morgan DulelaMaxed EliteM1:02:26
7Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM1:02:52
8Silence Tichafara KamotoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:03:23
9Allen NdlovuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:04:33
10Khulekani KhumaloM1:04:46
11Sibonelo MashimaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:05:15
12Mthokozisi Cyril CeleAmanzimtotiM1:07:32
13Thy SmitRun/Walk for LifeM1:08:15
14Khulekani DlaminiMaxed EliteM1:08:34
15Thobani ShelembeKZN MilitaryM1:09:36
16Tyran DavidM1:09:57
17Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM1:10:11
18Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:10:38
19Raymond Khethukuthula ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:10:40
20Grant MaraisGet FitM1:15:12
21Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM1:15:43
22Sicelo ShabaneSydenhamM1:16:12
23Moratehi MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:16:23
24Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:17:42
25Corbyn MaraisGet FitM1:17:57
26Llewellyn RobinsonNewlands StridersM1:20:34
27Yolande VisserBluffF1:20:35
28John AdamsWestvilleM1:22:33
29Alison UysGet FitF1:22:50
30Steve BoltonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:22:52
31Craig BriggWestvilleM1:24:04
32Scott LeechSavagesM1:24:23
33Patricia DammannF1:24:29
34Manuela DienerSavagesF1:24:50
35Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM1:25:59
36Gordon DienerSavagesM1:26:12
37Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF1:26:16
38Benny HowardM1:26:16
39Mduduzi Charles SitholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:35
40Matthew DrayStella Athletic ClubM1:26:40
41Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:27:57
42Gail BabichSavagesF1:28:16
43Sibahle NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:28:39
44Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:29:09
45Nico BadenhorstRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:30:01
46Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:30:30
47Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF1:30:40
48Megan McluckieF1:30:42
49Lungelo DamaneM1:30:55
50Jarrod GeorgeM1:31:31
51Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:31:36
52Samantha WestbrookDHS Old BoysF1:31:55
53Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM1:31:59
54Robin Marlin EdomSydenhamM1:32:19
55Abraham NiehausRiverside HarriersM1:32:29
56 Sihle Mkhize Chillie Running ClubM 1:32:35
57Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM1:33:00
58Maureen SlackWestvilleF1:33:08
59Lungela SibayaNedbank Running ClubM1:33:10
60Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:33:12
61Charles BishopGet FitM1:33:40
62Debby de KoningEskom - KZNF1:33:43
63Les SmithWestvilleM1:34:19
64Wayne SchonknechtRun/Walk for LifeM1:34:23
65Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:34:48
66Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM1:35:15
67Alwyn NorrisSydenhamM1:35:36
68Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:35:37
69Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:35:39
70Bulela Mcinga SaliwaChillie Running ClubM1:36:02
71Zaheer KaraDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:36:32
72 Michael Atkinson M 1:36:55
73Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM1:37:04
74Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM1:37:05
75Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:37:17
76 Kirsty Hodgson F 1:37:46
77Pius DlomoChilternM1:38:22
78Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:38:31
79Simphiwe MashimaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:38:40
80Nontuthuko MashimaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:38:43
81Shalendra Kumar MisserTeam VitalityM1:39:01
82 Nothemba Mthembu- Zulu Chillie Running ClubF 1:39:05
83Zandile GabelaRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:05
84Guy HankinsonDHS Old BoysM1:39:06
85Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM1:39:07
86Jason RandallSydenhamM1:39:21
87Nombuyiselo MpisanaTeam VitalityF1:39:30
88Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:39:36
89Justice MngomezuluStandard BankM1:39:52
90Erna Du PlessisF1:39:57
91Frieda SwartQueensburgh HarriersF1:40:03
92 Paul Taylor Run Zone Athletic ClubM 1:40:34
93Clive MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:41:05
94 Lindokuhle Madlala Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:41:41
95Robert NdelaVipaji FitnessM1:41:41
96Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM1:41:49
97Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:42:02
98Siphiso Ian BoyiseM1:42:03
99Mkhanyiselwa MaphumuloSAPS StridersM1:42:39
100Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM1:42:59
101Andries van der MerweAthletics KloofM1:43:02
102Brett HoskinsM1:43:03
103Carol McdonaldChilternF1:43:07
104Tristan BooysenNewlands StridersM1:43:09
105Liesel IsraelWestvilleF1:43:14
106Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:44:14
107Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM1:44:56
108Brandon JacksonWestvilleM1:45:04
109Andre van KootenM1:45:24
110Ashwin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:45:31
111Nithia MoodleyChilternM1:45:36
112Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:45:38
113Heidi CoxDHS Old BoysF1:45:43
114Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM1:45:46
115Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM1:46:06
116Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:46:18
117Chris Du TrevouDHS Old BoysM1:46:23
118 Thulani Sithole Chillie Running ClubM 1:46:33
119 Shanna Williams F 1:46:36
120 Nathan Deckford M 1:46:52
121Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:46:57
122Thanduyise NdlovuMtubatubaM1:47:02
123Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM1:47:02
124Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM1:47:02
125Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM1:47:02
126Rowan StuartSavagesM1:47:17
127 Ridwan Kathrada Team VitalityM 1:47:17
128David WilliamsSavagesM1:47:28
129Lance GeorgeSydenhamM1:47:34
130Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:47:53
131Tindall KrugerChilternM1:48:06
132Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF1:48:24
133Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:48:25
134Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM1:48:36
135Varsha HeeraGet FitF1:48:36
136 Letho Mtshali Nedbank Running ClubM 1:48:45
137Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF1:48:55
138Nomkhosi NdawondeProtea StridersF1:48:55
139Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF1:48:57
140Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:48:58
141Mdu GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:49:10
142Haria QuintanaM1:49:31
143Mehnaaz BashaF1:49:34
144Siphamandla ShabalalaTeam VitalityM1:49:58
145Siebren Du PlessisM1:49:59
146Phathiswa TshobeniMondiF1:50:14
147Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:50:25
148Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM1:50:44
149Pierre BeaunoirNewlands StridersM1:50:46
150Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF1:50:46
151Carmen CatheyMidlandsF1:50:47
152Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:50:50
153 Sara Mahomedy F 1:51:01
154Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:51:02
155 Heather Fraser F 1:51:14
156Gerard Roderick AlexanderTeam VitalityM1:51:26
157Megan GazeF1:51:27
158Avril JacobsF1:51:30
159Gopala MothilalM1:51:34
160Lyle MayM1:51:38
161Kerry HillermannF1:51:41
162Ramitha MistriTeam VitalityF1:51:45
163David FleursM1:51:45
164Garth JonathornM1:51:45
165Zubair MahomedyTeam VitalityM1:51:47
166Syabonga NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF1:51:52
167Mark SponneckChilternM1:52:05
168Megan SponneckChilternF1:52:06
169Melissa GreeneF1:52:08
170Brenda RoskrugeBluffF1:52:08
171Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF1:52:14
172 Sharon Bucceri F 1:52:20
173 Janine Stadler BluffF 1:52:25
174Anand NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:52:32
175Wennie NaickerF1:52:39
176Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM1:52:41
177 Andile Dlamini M 1:52:49
178Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:52:50
179Esther NtshangaseWingsF1:53:04
180Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:53:10
181Muhammad Nazir Ahmed JeevaOasis CrescentM1:53:11
182 Aneesa Lockhat F 1:53:15
183 Sarita Premjee F 1:53:17
184Satyajit Vee MaharajBluffM1:53:44
185Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF1:53:45
186Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:53:52
187Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM1:54:21
188Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF1:54:27
189Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:54:28
190Pro BhanaDurban Athletic ClubM1:54:30
191Sibusiso TshanganaM1:54:36
192Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:54:37
193Tara BaxterSavagesF1:54:49
194Sabrina de CharmoyF1:54:49
195Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:54:50
196Nonku ThangoChilternF1:55:20
197Julie HornbyChilternF1:55:27
198 Tendai Kurwa ChilternM 1:55:28
199Rehana HornsbyMondiF1:55:29
200Namasha NaidooM1:55:30
201Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:55:31
202Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM1:55:35
203Sarah StuartSavagesF1:55:44
204Nicole SharrattGet FitF1:55:48
205Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF1:55:54
206Tracey PhillipsT and T Athletic ClubF1:56:18
207Mandy MarincowitzTeam VitalityF1:56:20
208Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF1:56:25
209Laraine Kim WildnerF1:56:26
210 Zaheera Desai F 1:56:27
211Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:56:31
212 Njabulo Gwala M 1:56:33
213Lusanda MtiyaTeam VitalityF1:56:55
214Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:56:56
215Kesval GovenderRun for FunM1:56:58
216Gonasagren NaiduRun for FunM1:56:59
217Sarah NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubF1:57:05
218Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:06
219 Nicci Bonella F 1:57:30
220Shaileen JohnsonDHS Old BoysF1:57:30
221Denise MondaWestvilleF1:57:31
222Sally VeenmanChilternF1:57:31
223Fernando EvaAmanzimtotiM1:57:41
224Mais OosthuysenNedbank Running ClubM1:57:45
225Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM1:57:45
226 Siphesihle Treasure Ngcobo M 1:57:48
227Simphiwe DubeuMhlathuzeM1:57:52
228Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF1:57:56
229Fundi ZuluWestvilleF1:58:00
230Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF1:58:12
231Mark PhillipsM1:58:17
232 Kamlin Pillay M 1:58:19
233Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF1:58:38
234Xoli ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:58:51
235Heidi MinnaarF1:58:53
236Keiran WardWestvilleF1:58:56
237Tertia EmmelsonGet FitF1:59:04
238Mandy EleyGet FitF1:59:04
239Lungile MkhizeF1:59:08
240Preya BositsumuneSave OrionF1:59:10
241Loyiso NdamaseM1:59:11
242Lindie BaardGet FitF1:59:13
243Amith RamdhaniTeam VitalityM1:59:14
244Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM1:59:15
245Junaid Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:59:23
246Ebrahim As MullaOasis CrescentM1:59:25
247Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:59:28
248Ismail SoosiwalaOasis CrescentM1:59:29
249Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF1:59:29
250Yolandi LuytF2:00:02
251Stan GianiM2:00:03
252Mathabi Clerment MushavhanamadiM2:00:08
253Suveer BasdewCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:00:11
254Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:12
255Megan ShepstoneRun for FunF2:00:16
256Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM2:00:19
257Lalelani ShangeGet FitM2:00:22
258Chantel EvaAmanzimtotiF2:00:28
259 Sindisiwe Nkosi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:00:39
260Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:00:41
261 Angela Churchill F 2:00:44
262Stacey AbrahamsF2:00:52
263Mario BonellaM2:00:52
264Wayne JordaanM2:00:54
265Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:01:03
266Warren VeenmanM2:01:10
267 Isiah Hussein Correctional ServicesM 2:01:13
268 Kerry Gaze F 2:01:18
269Mia SparksF2:01:28
270Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM2:01:49
271Lauren WardWestvilleF2:01:53
272Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:01:54
273 Lyle Raoul Fynn M 2:01:54
274Coleen OgleSydenhamF2:02:00
275Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF2:02:19
276Robyn SchlemmerRiverside HarriersF2:02:23
277Denise JohansenEthekwiniF2:02:30
278Janice GeorgeF2:02:33
279Tina NellBluffF2:02:38
280Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:02:38
281 Patricia van der Nolk van Gogh F 2:02:44
282Samir MistryM2:02:53
283Shelly HardwickChilternF2:03:37
284Sibongiseni Maxwell DhlomoPhumaM2:03:40
285Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:41
286Leneshree PatherSavagesF2:03:43
287Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM2:03:54
288Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:04:01
289Nevlon ChinsamyTeam VitalityM2:04:02
290Zinhle GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:04:19
291Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM2:04:35
292Presan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:04:46
293Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:04:56
294Athman MothilalM2:04:57
295Imtiaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersM2:05:04
296Karyn JacksonWestvilleF2:05:13
297Eleanor StoffelsWingsF2:05:18
298Ndumiso MkhizeM2:05:26
299Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF2:05:29
300Thulani Eric NtombelaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:05:29
301Bharath RamcharanWoodviewM2:05:36
302Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:05:40
303 Shiraaz Crawford M 2:05:48
304 Samantha Lawler F 2:05:49
305Nqo KhanyileF2:05:51
306Colleen KleinschmidtWingsF2:05:51
307Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:05:55
308Feroza IsmailUbuntu StridersF2:06:02
309Mahomed AbdullaNewlands StridersM2:06:03
310Tasneem ParukF2:06:03
311 Kholiwe Maziya F 2:06:04
312Katherine BhogalGet FitF2:06:04
313 Ardene Mathou M 2:06:04
314Lindani TsaulwayoM2:06:05
315 Ziyaad Kolia M 2:06:05
316Teboho MoiloaClermont StridersF2:06:06
317Sundran PoongavanamWoodviewM2:06:06
318Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:06:07
319Choekie RawlinsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:06:11
320Lisa BeckHillcrest VillagersF2:06:21
321Sithembiso MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:07:00
322 Nondumiso Ngubane F 2:08:11
323Sebenzile KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF2:08:14
324Taryn SajiwanWoodviewF2:08:16
325Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM2:08:17
326 Raeesa Paruk F 2:08:18
327Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF2:08:49
328Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:09:08
329Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:09:12
330Rajan NairNewlands StridersM2:09:14
331Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:09:16
332Errol SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM2:09:24
333Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM2:09:25
334Ayandisa BaleniF2:09:25
335Quinn JonesM2:09:36
336Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:10:06
337Kathryn KirkwoodPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:10:07
338Merle FynnStella Athletic ClubF2:10:08
339Deborah StringerBluffF2:10:13
340Marizelle Jansen van RensburgWestvilleF2:10:18
341Tertius KleinhansWestvilleM2:10:22
342Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:10:24
343Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:10:24
344David LuthuliNewlands StridersM2:10:51
345 Thembi Madi F 2:11:00
346Jenny G GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:11:16
347Luyanda BalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:11:17
348Graham BuckWestvilleM2:11:17
349Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:11:22
350Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:11:30
351Nicole PotgieterGet FitF2:11:30
352Lisa SuttonStella Athletic ClubF2:11:30
353Makhosi MfekaF2:11:37
354Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:11:53
355 Sandile Mthembu M 2:11:59
356Wanga MaretyomaM2:12:03
357Liz Le CordierWingsF2:12:06
358Tatum DonnellyNedbank Running ClubF2:12:44
359Grace MalatseF2:12:45
360Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM2:12:56
361Thandekile GamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:13:00
362Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF2:13:00
363Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:13:00
364Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:13:29
365O`neil DebipershadSave OrionM2:14:10
366Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:14:54
367Sharon Hle SibiyaMaxed EliteF2:15:11
368 Carol Dludla F 2:15:12
369Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:16:04
370 Farah Sayed F 2:16:06
371Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:16:10
372Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:16:26
373Sntetesha KemrajM2:16:28
374Mike PottikerSydenhamM2:16:28
375Zanele ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:16:47
376Nevin NoharM2:16:50
377 Zakiyyah Moosa F 2:17:34
378 Zaheeda Surtee F 2:17:34
379 Nontokozo Hambile EthekwiniF 2:17:38
380 Yaseera Essack F 2:18:02
381Rhona van WykWingsM2:18:54
382Trudie ParryChilternF2:19:16
383 Rodney Chaperon M 2:19:18
384Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:19:23
385Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM2:19:24
386Glen MartinM2:19:44
387Farhana FyzooUbuntu StridersF2:20:05
388Likit KhawM2:20:40
389Fikile MhlongoF2:20:55
390Helen DubeSave OrionF2:21:21
391Navika NoharUgu Athletic ClubF2:21:28
392Premilla ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:22:25
393Thabisile ZuluMaritzburg CityF2:22:40
394Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:23:01
395 Nabeelah Bwanali F 2:23:18
396Arisha SukalooTeam VitalityF2:23:30
397Susan GriffithsHighwayF2:24:16
398Colleen PietersWingsF2:24:22
399Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:24:22
400Kirtania GovenderNewlands StridersF2:24:23
401Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:24:26
402Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:24:29
403Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF2:25:01
404Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF2:25:01
405Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:25:06
406John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:25:06
407Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:25:06
408Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:25:07
409 Bongelwa Gebashe Maritzburg CityF 2:25:12
410 Joseph Ncanana M 2:25:49
411Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF2:26:30
412Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF2:26:43
413Pumeza MngonyamaEthekwiniF2:27:06
414Ruwaida BoullineauWingsF2:27:34
415Nomvula FetshaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:27:46
416Shanaaz WongWingsM2:27:46
417Soroya AkoobF2:27:50
418Nathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM2:28:40
419Philisile MathebulaTeam VitalityF2:28:46
420Ntathu ButheleziTeam VitalityF2:29:09
421Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:29:48
422Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:29:48
423Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:50
424Nokuthula ZunguMaritzburg CityF2:29:54
425Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF2:30:05
426Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM2:30:51
427Katie VreedenburghHighwayF2:31:22
428Jai AlwarMount Edgecombe VillagersF2:33:29
429Farida LavangeeM2:34:01
430Adelle GovenderF2:34:03
431Ryan PeoM2:34:04
432Robyn SchroederChilternF2:34:09
433Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:34:25
434Jaya NaidooSave OrionM2:34:41
435Catherine Anne DixonWestvilleF2:37:45
436Bawinile PetersSave OrionF2:37:51
437 Brenden Ramburan M 2:37:53
438Storm MayessM2:38:06
439Sandra MahkastiniF2:38:07
440Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:38:27
441 Zinhle Khuzwayo F 2:38:35
442Devika NaidooF2:39:34
443 Lindiwe Gazu AmaqhaweF 2:39:40
444Cyril Le CordierWingsM2:39:58
445Debbie CeleAmakhosiF2:40:23
446 Sarena Maistry F 2:40:44
447Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:40:45
448Jennifer RouseRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:16
449Zanele MolefeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:41:33
450Zisandele MkhizeInanda Athletic ClubF2:41:34
451Siphokazi TyumreF2:42:17
452Lenora CoveleWoodviewF2:42:31
453Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF2:42:32
454Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:45:39
455Shakira KhanF2:45:41
456James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:46:57
457Erroll de WetM2:46:57
458Patrick ConnollyM2:46:58
459Kitty ChutergonDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:48:35
460Niresh HarrypersadhM2:49:39
461 Bonisiwe Hlongwane F 2:50:54
462Felecia Siwe MjilaF2:51:02
463Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF2:56:27

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation