Ronnie Davel2010-01-10

16.0kmdistance
0:53:37winning time
640finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 P Khumalo Maxed EliteM 0:53:37
2Professor MallenMaxed EliteM0:53:49
3 K Ngubane Collegians HarriersM 0:55:20
4 S Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:55:53
5 S Lembetha M 0:55:56
6 S Makhaluza Maxed EliteM 0:56:40
7 M Mkhine Maxed EliteM 0:58:08
8 V Cele Maxed EliteM 0:58:58
9 M Madikwa Collegians HarriersM 1:00:40
10Thys SmitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:01:04
11Joseph MashelePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:01:18
12 M Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:01:56
13 S Sandile Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:02:31
14 N Robert Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:03:33
15DenzyllNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:03:41
16Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:04:33
17 S Zondi SAPS IngwenyaM 1:04:34
18 Bongani Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:04:53
19Jonathan EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM1:07:41
20 G Mckenzi F 1:07:44
21 T Shuttleworth Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:07:54
22Nkosi MjwaraNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:08:27
23 J Viegetenberg Maxed EliteM 1:08:41
24Paul WorsnipWestvilleM1:08:47
25CWestvilleM1:08:48
26 L Chapman M 1:09:09
27 K Koen Nedbank Running ClubF 1:09:15
28 D Weight SAPS StridersM 1:09:26
29 Nkosikhona M 1:09:45
30 S Langwna Collegians HarriersM 1:09:47
31Paul CannellHillcrest VillagersM1:09:49
32 Lawrence AmanzimtotiM 1:10:34
33 J Kruger Collegians HarriersM 1:10:43
34 B Pienaar Maxed EliteM 1:10:50
35 Jay M 1:10:57
36C SmithMaxed EliteF1:11:03
37 C Goosen SaintsM 1:11:25
38 Lucky Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:11:43
39RahimHowickM1:11:47
40 A Booysen Collegians HarriersM 1:12:03
41Irma StephensEskom GijimasF1:12:05
42S MerweMidlandsM1:12:17
43 J Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:12:44
44Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:12:59
45 Maxwell Kearsney StridersM 1:13:04
46 E Shezi HowickM 1:13:11
47 M Sutton Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:13:25
48 M Relihan M 1:13:48
49 Klover M 1:14:05
50 S Gray Collegians HarriersM 1:14:06
51 D Hillcrest VillagersM 1:14:20
52N MoolmanSavagesM1:14:43
53MboneseniHowickM1:14:59
54Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:15:14
55 A Ramohayal Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:15:20
56 S Scott Collegians HarriersF 1:15:20
57 S Boyd Collegians HarriersF 1:16:03
58 K Griffin WestvilleF 1:16:15
59 M Zoneli SAPS IngwenyaM 1:16:40
60NhlamhlaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:16:56
61 R Maning Kearsney StridersM 1:17:21
62 A Martin Collegians HarriersM 1:17:22
63Philip BoshoffEstcourtM1:17:28
64 K Scott Collegians HarriersF 1:17:57
65G LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:18:06
66 A Saunderson WestvilleM 1:18:21
67 R WestvilleM 1:18:22
68 S Khumalo SAPS StridersM 1:19:07
69Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:19:09
70 Hassen M 1:19:09
71 D Banda University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:19:19
72 J Gelden EstcourtF 1:19:23
73Marcel WichuraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:35
74 M Dovey WestvilleM 1:19:58
75Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:19:59
76 S Mbatha SAPS IngwenyaM 1:20:09
77 L Calenborne Sunninghill StridersF 1:20:27
78D van WykMidlandsM1:20:32
79 Q Moolman M 1:20:32
80Cliff WestermeyerWestvilleM1:20:46
81 M Venter WestvilleM 1:20:46
82 Stuart Hilton HarriersM 1:20:59
83 S Serfontein F 1:21:00
84A HallDurban University of TechnologyM1:21:09
85 N Button M 1:21:09
86 T Wereszczok HowickF 1:21:19
87K LoweWestvilleF1:21:56
88 S Wiggill Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:22:00
89 J Wright M 1:22:24
90 W Durow Collegians HarriersF 1:22:27
91 M Hawksworth Collegians HarriersM 1:22:29
92 G Babich Maxed EliteM 1:22:33
93 C Zunckel F 1:22:34
94Anthony ZaborowskiSavagesM1:22:35
95Andre van VuurenCollegians HarriersM1:22:50
96 M Kretzmann M 1:22:56
97 G Hancock Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:23:05
98 E Korte Kearsney StridersF 1:23:07
99 S Palframan Collegians HarriersF 1:23:28
100SiphithiEskom GijimasM1:23:31
101 G Veeden Eskom GijimasM 1:24:09
102 D Wright Queensburgh HarriersM 1:24:16
103 O Mdunge M 1:24:19
104 K Humphreys Stella Athletic ClubM 1:24:21
105 B Grant M 1:24:37
106 P Collins Kearsney StridersM 1:24:38
107 V Meyer Kearsney StridersM 1:24:39
108M MillarDurban Athletic ClubM1:24:50
109 S Mckean SaintsM 1:24:52
110 N Hattingh Eskom GijimasM 1:24:53
111 G Burger Collegians HarriersM 1:25:05
112 A Marechal Collegians HarriersM 1:25:05
113 S Oberholzer F 1:25:06
114 S Reeves WestvilleM 1:25:07
115 C Dye M 1:25:08
116Jp StewartSavagesM1:25:12
117 B Saunders Collegians HarriersF 1:25:20
118Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM1:25:31
119Moray CalderHowickM1:25:39
120 W Johnson Correctional ServicesM 1:25:56
121 A Kruger Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:26:01
122 Morrison Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:26:04
123 N Perritt SavagesM 1:26:04
124 Cameron M 1:26:11
125 R Viljoen SaintsM 1:26:20
126Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:26:41
127 D Kraitzick HowickM 1:26:48
128 D de Koning Eskom GijimasF 1:26:50
129Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF1:26:58
130Morne RoetsEstcourtM1:27:05
131Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:27:18
132Alex AnthonyHulaminM1:27:20
133 L Hahn Queensburgh HarriersM 1:27:32
134 V Anley DHS Old BoysM 1:27:32
135 S Ciaapman F 1:27:35
136 R Roberts Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:27:44
137 T M 1:27:55
138 M Bosworth-Smith M 1:28:05
139 S van Pyk Eskom GijimasM 1:28:15
140 Nel AmanzimtotiM 1:28:21
141Matthew O NeillWestvilleM1:28:22
142Friedel EggersUmvoti Athletic ClubM1:28:22
143 C Dennill Durban University of TechnologyM 1:28:27
144Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:28:27
145 C Brter Umvoti Athletic ClubM 1:28:28
146 T Makhathini Eskom GijimasM 1:28:32
147 B Gray Collegians HarriersM 1:28:32
148 Claire DHS Old BoysF 1:28:33
149 A Bemtley Eskom GijimasM 1:28:34
150 E Veldsman Collegians HarriersM 1:28:35
151Philip GillNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:28:37
152Irmgard FranzsenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:28:37
153 C Mey Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:28:38
154 S Ryan M 1:28:46
155 B Thomas M 1:28:49
156 C Oellermawn Durban Athletic ClubM 1:28:53
157 A Brandshaw HowickM 1:28:55
158 A Brandshaw F 1:28:55
159 J Piper Eskom GijimasF 1:29:11
160 A Bwack WestvilleM 1:29:18
161Paul RoseWestvilleM1:29:18
162 K Hogg M 1:29:28
163 M Klover F 1:29:37
164 I Abrams Eskom GijimasM 1:29:39
165 Ronnie Newlands StridersM 1:29:46
166 S Perritt SavagesF 1:29:47
167Kelli RyanKearsney StridersF1:29:52
168Deborah HarrisonDHS Old BoysF1:30:02
169 Adam M 1:30:05
170Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM1:30:05
171 Anthony Eskom GijimasM 1:30:17
172 A Patterson Hillcrest VillagersM 1:30:29
173 S Owen Kearsney StridersM 1:30:42
174 N Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:30:53
175 J Hadingham SavagesF 1:31:09
176 M Venter WestvilleF 1:31:18
177 M Wilmans WestvilleF 1:31:19
178 L Bruyns Collegians HarriersM 1:31:21
179Richard TarrEstcourtM1:31:22
180 G Baumaun EstcourtM 1:31:27
181 D Couperthwaite Collegians HarriersM 1:31:28
182Kathy KrugerEskom GijimasF1:31:36
183 B Mitchell Collegians HarriersF 1:31:43
184 J Knobel Collegians HarriersM 1:31:47
185 B Turner M 1:31:50
186 D de Bruyn DHS Old BoysM 1:32:00
187 P Dovey WestvilleF 1:32:01
188Cyril van WyheBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:32:02
189Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM1:32:04
190 J Berwing HowickM 1:32:10
191 M Stencel Hillcrest VillagersM 1:32:11
192H ClarkForest HillsM1:32:12
193 J Reeve Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 1:32:33
194 L Henderson Collegians HarriersF 1:32:43
195 G Henderson SaintsM 1:32:44
196 Natalie F 1:32:49
197 S Botha M 1:32:49
198 S Frizelle M 1:33:07
199 G Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:33:18
200 M Acutt Eskom GijimasM 1:33:23
201 D D Unionville Kearsney StridersM 1:33:24
202 L Burnard Collegians HarriersM 1:33:28
203 C Wiehe Kearsney StridersM 1:33:36
204 F Makhanya St JamesM 1:33:36
205Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:33:41
206 B Hallett Queensburgh HarriersM 1:33:47
207 N Collegians HarriersM 1:33:49
208 K Clelland M 1:33:55
209Liz BrownCollegians HarriersF1:33:58
210 M Manson Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:33:59
211 M Kaumpek M 1:34:00
212 C Roberts Queensburgh HarriersF 1:34:05
213 R Ralfe HowickF 1:34:12
214 C Houston M 1:34:13
215 J Hotz M 1:34:20
216 T Hart Jones M 1:34:40
217 D Ford Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:34:41
218 Lindela M 1:34:43
219 J Harper Eskom GijimasM 1:34:44
220 J Borstlap Riverside HarriersM 1:34:44
221 J Truter Eskom GijimasF 1:34:54
222Jed KrigeKearsney StridersM1:34:54
223Julian KarpMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:34:55
224 S Corcoran Eskom GijimasM 1:34:56
225 Venter DHS Old BoysM 1:35:03
226 Thabani Run/Walk for LifeM 1:35:25
227 M Curr Collegians HarriersF 1:35:35
228Ryan WalkerDHS Old BoysM1:35:44
229 M Davies M 1:35:44
230 C Deysal SaintsM 1:35:56
231 A Farina F 1:36:01
232H LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM1:36:28
233 M Kearsney StridersM 1:36:32
234Norman TratschlerEstcourtM1:36:35
235 C M 1:36:39
236 H SydenhamM 1:36:48
237 J Ainsworth DHS Old BoysF 1:37:09
238John WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:37:17
239 C Coaperahuaite Hilton HarriersM 1:37:21
240 I Ngwenya SaintsF 1:37:23
241Ken TonkinWestvilleM1:37:23
242Karen WarrenKearsney StridersF1:37:35
243 G Tregenna WestvilleF 1:37:36
244 L Henderson Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:37:39
245 T Cathex MidlandsM 1:37:39
246D SwanCollegians HarriersM1:37:40
247 B Zulu M 1:37:42
248 M Nkagmze M 1:37:47
249 J Williams SavagesM 1:37:48
250T BrayHillcrest VillagersF1:37:54
251 S Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:37:54
252 M Cathey MidlandsM 1:37:55
253 B Tullis HowickF 1:38:04
254 R Bentley Kearsney StridersM 1:38:04
255 D Bentley Kearsney StridersM 1:38:05
256 G Kruger WestvilleM 1:38:16
257 J Lee SaintsF 1:38:19
258 J Aldridge Hilton HarriersM 1:38:23
259Nicole BeukesChilternF1:38:24
260Siva PatherHulaminM1:38:39
261 M Mbongiwa EstcourtM 1:38:45
262 A Borstiap Riverside HarriersF 1:38:54
263 B Couperthwaite Collegians HarriersF 1:38:58
264 Q Oostuizen M 1:39:06
265 V Philpott Collegians HarriersF 1:39:09
266Alan JenningsEstcourtM1:39:14
267 N Boshoff EstcourtM 1:39:15
268 P Baasden BluffM 1:39:21
269Monique van DeventerSaintsF1:39:23
270Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM1:39:26
271 E van der Merwe Eskom GijimasF 1:39:31
272 D Kriel Collegians HarriersM 1:39:41
273 D Tegg HowickM 1:39:43
274 S Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:39:57
275L KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:40:00
276 C Todd Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:40:00
277 N Coetzee Collegians HarriersF 1:40:08
278 W Coetzee Collegians HarriersM 1:40:09
279SayedHowickM1:40:17
280 B Smith EstcourtF 1:40:30
281Z NxongoNedbank Running ClubM1:40:41
282Lisa AkermanSaintsF1:40:45
283 M Feu Virginia Athletic ClubM 1:40:46
284 G Daniels HowickM 1:40:57
285 L Fourie Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:41:05
286 A Wasserfall Hillcrest VillagersF 1:41:06
287 P Oberholzer M 1:41:10
288 B S Correctional ServicesM 1:41:33
289Pamela RasmussenStella Athletic ClubF1:41:35
290 L Pretorius Correctional ServicesF 1:41:35
291 K Knox-Davies M 1:41:39
292Mandy SkyeDHS Old BoysF1:41:41
293 G Tayler SaintsM 1:41:42
294 L Baxter Kearsney StridersF 1:41:51
295 B Flolewce F 1:41:53
296 S M 1:41:54
297 D Reed Kearsney StridersF 1:41:59
298 R Tedder Collegians HarriersF 1:42:00
299 L Knobel Collegians HarriersF 1:42:00
300 S Joyner Eskom GijimasF 1:42:01
301 M Joyner M 1:42:01
302 D Parsons SaintsM 1:42:06
303 E Varson SaintsM 1:42:12
304Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF1:42:15
305 R Jackpersadh Save OrionM 1:42:20
306 E Uppinn SaintsM 1:42:30
307Paul RobinsonSaintsM1:42:31
308 A Croessor MidlandsF 1:42:45
309 A Lax WestvilleM 1:42:50
310 A Spence EstcourtM 1:42:54
311S EggersUmvoti Athletic ClubF1:42:59
312Elize HerbstWestvilleF1:43:00
313 C Stencel Hillcrest VillagersF 1:43:04
314 G Lewis Hillcrest VillagersM 1:43:04
315 Pierre M 1:43:07
316 Jeffrey M 1:43:07
317J RobertDolphin Coast StridersM1:43:12
318 N Parry M 1:43:13
319Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:30
320J CronjeHowickM1:43:43
321 C Davis HowickM 1:43:43
322 M Denton M 1:43:49
323 L Curtis F 1:43:49
324Cheryl MaitreEstcourtF1:43:59
325 B C Jordaan EstcourtM 1:44:02
326 Donald Save OrionM 1:44:22
327 H Paul Forest HillsF 1:44:27
328 S Frankish WestvilleF 1:44:36
329 J Foulis HowickF 1:44:38
330 S Elliott M 1:44:53
331 L van der Westhuisen EstcourtF 1:45:02
332 M Werth Collegians HarriersM 1:45:03
333 S Norcott M 1:45:03
334 J Henschel Collegians HarriersF 1:45:05
335 L Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersM 1:45:07
336 C Scales F 1:45:13
337 J Whitelaw F 1:45:17
338 M de Villiers Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:45:26
339 D Finias M 1:45:27
340 K Cronje Queensburgh HarriersM 1:45:29
341 B Fourie SaintsF 1:45:32
342 G Randall Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:45:38
343Thor JensenChilternM1:45:50
344 L Howe Dreyer HowickF 1:46:05
345 K Botha Eskom GijimasM 1:46:20
346Nomer SaifEskom GijimasM1:46:21
347 D Johansen Harlequin HarriersF 1:46:22
348 W Little M 1:46:30
349 C Adois Eskom GijimasF 1:46:40
350Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:46:40
351 F Morris F 1:46:41
352 T Hatton F 1:46:44
353 K Bradfield SavagesM 1:46:47
354 J Judge Collegians HarriersM 1:46:48
355 L Holins M 1:46:51
356 J Lee HowickF 1:46:52
357S JoubertHowickF1:47:03
358Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM1:47:07
359 A Booth WestvilleF 1:47:07
360 B Stewart Forest HillsF 1:47:14
361 J Adams WestvilleF 1:47:14
362 G Bissett Forest HillsF 1:47:25
363 B Freemansmith HowickM 1:47:26
364Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF1:47:27
365 T Mpanza M 1:47:31
366 C Haroing Run/Walk for LifeM 1:47:43
367 S Kumalo F 1:47:43
368Shane JonesMidlandsM1:47:45
369 C Mkhize Eskom GijimasM 1:47:46
370AletNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:47:51
371Sue KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:47:52
372 I Keaford Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:47:54
373 K Nausde Eskom GijimasF 1:47:55
374Johan van DijkNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:48:06
375 B Price Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:48:07
376 C Raath F 1:48:07
377 E Peddle Collegians HarriersM 1:48:24
378 G Henri Collegians HarriersM 1:48:25
379 L Grove M 1:48:32
380 B Khumalo Alex WaspsM 1:48:33
381 M Krige Kearsney StridersF 1:48:40
382 J Moran M 1:48:41
383 A Stals SydenhamM 1:48:46
384Jacques GourregeSunward SlipstreamersM1:48:48
385Nick GrevillePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:48:48
386 M Vermaak Run/Walk for LifeM 1:48:55
387 Bonga Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:48:57
388 L Salzmann F 1:49:00
389Brad EllisWestvilleM1:49:11
390 S Brittain Collegians HarriersF 1:49:18
391 C Randall Eskom GijimasF 1:49:22
392Karen ShortEskom GijimasF1:49:23
393 J Patrick Collegians HarriersF 1:49:24
394 A Farr F 1:49:24
395 K Mahlayi Durban Athletic ClubM 1:49:25
396 A Hlulai WestvilleM 1:49:26
397 S Burton WestvilleF 1:49:34
398 L M Sing Save OrionM 1:49:36
399 A Peance Collegians HarriersM 1:50:04
400Rod JarvisWestvilleM1:50:10
401 M Evasmus F 1:50:27
402 B Hogg Harlequin HarriersM 1:50:35
403 A Day Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:50:59
404 S Govender Run/Walk for LifeM 1:51:01
405 G Szymanski Collegians HarriersM 1:51:19
406 C Noroott F 1:51:19
407 Mathew M 1:51:21
408 S Clark F 1:51:27
409Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:40
410 J Swanepoll M 1:51:46
411Keegan FourieQueensburgh HarriersM1:52:02
412Kyle MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM1:52:02
413 E Combes Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:52:03
414 C Barclay Queensburgh HarriersM 1:52:06
415 K Frost Run/Walk for LifeF 1:52:11
416Naziem SallieSydenhamM1:52:13
417 K F 1:52:29
418 S Senekal Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:52:40
419Rosemary AnleyDHS Old BoysF1:52:42
420 D Gaines F 1:52:54
421 B Du Plessis M 1:53:10
422 E Oberholster M 1:53:15
423Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:53:19
424C MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:53:20
425Janine MazeryWestvilleF1:53:28
426R NaickerRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:29
427 M Luiz Collegians HarriersM 1:53:36
428Mercia BuysEskom GijimasF1:53:41
429 C Alcock F 1:53:42
430 D Campbell-Hall M 1:53:44
431F BotesEskom GijimasM1:53:50
432 C Morrish F 1:53:59
433Chris HerbstWestvilleM1:54:07
434 V Maan Forest HillsF 1:54:14
435 M van der Merwe M 1:54:15
436 R Reere Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 1:54:26
437 A Smith Forest HillsM 1:54:30
438 Hoppy Queensburgh HarriersM 1:54:39
439 E Walton EstcourtM 1:54:39
440 G Swanepoel Queensburgh HarriersF 1:54:40
441A PintoQueensburgh HarriersF1:54:40
442 L Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersF 1:54:40
443 N Talbor Queensburgh HarriersM 1:54:41
444JulianaQueensburgh HarriersF1:54:42
445 J Armstrong Athletics NorthM 1:54:42
446 D Cochart WestvilleM 1:54:44
447 R Veldsman F 1:54:44
448 Andrew M 1:54:51
449 J Lewis Hillcrest VillagersF 1:55:16
450 L Usher F 1:55:20
451 R Badai Durban Athletic ClubM 1:55:29
452 C Jarvis ChilternF 1:55:29
453 Frans Queensburgh HarriersM 1:55:35
454 M Cunningham DHS Old BoysM 1:55:43
455Jjw AitchisonSaintsM1:55:46
456 E Pienaar F 1:55:48
457 S Pienaar M 1:55:49
458 P Rascher MidlandsM 1:56:03
459Claire YunnieSavagesF1:56:05
460 R Wheeler Forest HillsM 1:56:06
461 J Hawkey Durban Athletic ClubM 1:56:11
462 Y Young Queensburgh HarriersF 1:56:11
463 M Munitich M 1:56:12
464 S Davy Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:56:14
465L DavyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:56:15
466 T Dalhouzie Queensburgh HarriersF 1:56:24
467 J Du Toit Eskom GijimasF 1:56:24
468Len ZettlerQueensburgh HarriersM1:56:26
469 J Manning Kearsney StridersF 1:56:36
470 R Harris Queensburgh HarriersM 1:56:40
471 H Mitchelmdre F 1:56:41
472Rod BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM1:56:42
473 L Moxey Queensburgh HarriersF 1:56:43
474 E Bees M 1:56:54
475 C Clegg M 1:56:54
476 J Doe Athletics NorthM 1:56:55
477 D Stringer BluffF 1:56:59
478 J Wolf Harlequin HarriersF 1:56:59
479 M Burkett F 1:57:00
480 G Starr F 1:57:09
481 B Sara F 1:57:09
482 R Paulse Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:57:12
483 L Paute Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:57:13
484 P Breetzke Collegians HarriersF 1:57:23
485 P Burton Hillcrest VillagersM 1:57:27
486Maureen ParryChilternF1:57:28
487 P Eskom GijimasM 1:57:41
488 R Grant F 1:57:41
489 P Gordon F 1:57:47
490Kim BoustredHillcrest VillagersF1:58:30
491 K Belot F 1:58:32
492Rieka FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:58:37
493 T Finlay Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:58:37
494Ac ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM1:58:38
495 J Londal WestvilleM 1:58:39
496 N Toefi Stella Athletic ClubF 1:58:49
497 D WestvilleM 1:59:08
498 W James Run/Walk for LifeF 1:59:20
499 D Cairas M 1:59:25
500 A M 1:59:32
501Leonard MoodleyWestvilleM1:59:42
502 Annerien F 1:59:45
503 S Bhoola SaintsM 1:59:52
504 S Steyn ChilternF 2:00:04
505A PeterChilternM2:00:04
506 P Dlamini Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:00:16
507 L Blunt F 2:00:22
508 R Sourligas F 2:00:31
509 S Ryan SavagesF 2:00:36
510Craig HepburnStella Athletic ClubM2:00:46
511 M Cracdace DHS Old BoysM 2:00:47
512 P Foulis HowickM 2:00:50
513 K Le Roux HowickM 2:00:51
514C EtheringtonQueensburgh HarriersF2:01:10
515 B Chales Athletics NorthM 2:01:12
516 M Bailing Stella Athletic ClubF 2:01:34
517 L Maher HowickF 2:01:34
518 S Chisi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:01:39
519 M Nicholson Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:01:42
520 R Kitchen Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:01:43
521 L Hawksworth Collegians HarriersF 2:01:53
522 G Breetzke Collegians HarriersM 2:01:54
523Glenn StaplesForest HillsM2:02:26
524 G Driemyer Eskom GijimasF 2:02:26
525 T Staples F 2:02:27
526 L Parker HighwayF 2:02:29
527 O Hara Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:02:34
528 S Strydom F 2:02:37
529 W Mardz F 2:02:38
530 Q Jones Forest HillsM 2:02:49
531 N Vacy-Lyle F 2:02:49
532Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF2:02:52
533 L Bothma Stella Athletic ClubF 2:03:04
534 T van Wyk Queensburgh HarriersF 2:03:07
535 C Naidoo Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:03:08
536 L Sydenham F 2:03:35
537ZSAPS IngwenyaF2:03:40
538 J Queensburgh HarriersF 2:03:43
539 N Portea F 2:03:47
540ZondoEskom GijimasF2:03:51
541 Sizwe M 2:03:58
542 M Forsyth M 2:04:12
543 G Le Roux EstcourtM 2:04:15
544 S Franke F 2:04:16
545 C Scholwyk Alex WaspsM 2:04:16
546JamaineEstcourtM2:04:18
547 C Smit F 2:04:20
548 C Marx Collegians HarriersF 2:04:30
549 P Taylor F 2:04:40
550 S Breetake Collegians HarriersM 2:04:46
551 C Jones Stella Athletic ClubF 2:05:15
552 T Yarith Queensburgh HarriersF 2:05:17
553 J Abrams Eskom GijimasF 2:05:23
554 T Fuhri F 2:05:31
555 L van Lelyvell F 2:05:33
556 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:05:38
557 G Cryer Run/Walk for LifeF 2:05:39
558Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF2:05:51
559 R Sansum WestvilleM 2:05:58
560 D Mccarthy F 2:06:44
561 Michelle Newlands StridersF 2:06:52
562 H Sykes HowickM 2:07:06
563J RallQueensburgh HarriersM2:08:03
564 B Hallett Queensburgh HarriersM 2:08:39
565 J Raw Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:08:47
566 Peter Spartan HarriersM 2:09:00
567Jd HoustonForest HillsM2:09:02
568 M Ralfe University of Cape TownF 2:09:02
569Erwin MullerForest HillsM2:09:53
570M BoustredHillcrest VillagersM2:09:54
571 A Maharas Save OrionF 2:10:19
572 G Maich Forest HillsM 2:10:23
573Michael MNewlands StridersM2:10:55
574 R Currie uMhlathuzeM 2:11:01
575 M Currie uMhlathuzeF 2:11:02
576 L Chapman F 2:11:31
577 J Chapman M 2:11:32
578 R Govender WoodviewM 2:11:49
579 S Govender WoodviewF 2:11:51
580G JacobsM2:11:52
581 R Askham F 2:12:01
582 B Smith Athletics NorthM 2:12:14
583 S Cameron M 2:12:18
584CharneNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:12:25
585 A Padayachee Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:12:27
586 L Shaw MidlandsF 2:12:31
587 J Shaw MidlandsM 2:12:31
588 D Honneysett SavagesF 2:12:33
589M PerksHillcrest VillagersM2:12:46
590 P van Wyk Spartan HarriersM 2:13:04
591Vic HydesAlex WaspsM2:13:04
592 D Garrad M 2:13:37
593Andhee ASydenhamF2:14:19
594 S Lagane Queensburgh HarriersF 2:15:00
595 V Cochrane F 2:15:22
596 Mary-Ann Spartan HarriersF 2:15:43
597 J Johnston Eskom GijimasM 2:15:48
598Derick MooruMhlathuzeM2:16:47
599 J Stephesow F 2:17:50
600 Clayton M 2:17:51
601 R Ramraj WoodviewM 2:18:45
602 S Govender Run/Walk for LifeM 2:18:45
603Rajen ManickumSpartan HarriersM2:18:55
604Carol AlexanderQueensburgh HarriersF2:19:10
605 J Phary M 2:19:12
606DosborneNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:19:36
607 A Vorster Queensburgh HarriersF 2:20:29
608 Larry F 2:20:29
609 D Chubb M 2:20:30
610 B Rabboling Queensburgh HarriersM 2:20:31
611 K Moolman Queensburgh HarriersM 2:20:38
612 D Guy Queensburgh HarriersM 2:21:41
613 N Moodley Newlands StridersM 2:21:51
614 T Botton Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:23:06
615 L Siepman Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:23:17
616 R Joynson Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:23:46
617 D Ramsin M 2:24:27
618 S Suciall Spartan HarriersF 2:24:47
619 R Cryer Run/Walk for LifeF 2:25:02
620 K Cormish F 2:25:22
621 P Wedge HowickM 2:25:35
622 R Hasatll SaintsM 2:25:46
623 N Harryprasaah Newlands StridersM 2:27:39
624Des WightQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:44
625 G Lucey SavagesM 2:30:37
626 A Gerber Queensburgh HarriersF 2:30:50
627 R Johnson Queensburgh HarriersF 2:31:04
628 D Levendal F 2:31:05
629 C Bymes F 2:31:16
630 P van Vreden F 2:32:03
631Hazel WoodroffeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:32:04
632 R Zettler Queensburgh HarriersF 2:33:23
633 A Dennis Run/Walk for LifeF 2:35:56
634 C Borchard AmanzimtotiF 2:38:26
635 S Jones MidlandsF 2:38:41
636 S Mamhalak MidlandsF 2:39:57
637 D Smith Athletics NorthF 2:43:54
638 C Botei Collegians HarriersF 2:45:01
639 T Coetzer F 2:45:02
640 M Sykes HowickM 2:48:35