Silver Queen2018-10-10

10.0kmdistance
0:32:31winning time
1425finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:31
2Gilbert MutandiroCentury CityM0:32:45
3Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:32:53
4Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:43
5Cc MotsoacoseleSouth African National Defence ForceM0:33:50
6Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:33:59
7Siyabonga SakwaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:01
8 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:34:07
9Emiele PaulsenMSA MultisportM0:34:55
10Luca BoyanaCentury CityM0:34:58
11Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM0:35:30
12Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM0:35:46
13Aghmad ElloutfiMitchell's Plain TitansM0:36:18
14Zolani TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:22
15Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:36:31
16Zubenathi NcapayiCentral Athletic ClubM0:36:33
17Thamsanqa KatyaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:50
18Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:36:57
19Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:37:15
20John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:17
21Xolile SkepeKhayelitshaM0:37:21
22Thabo MofokengPamojaM0:37:50
23Snalo MdludluCentury CityM0:38:03
24Dale HerringEdgemead RunnersM0:38:30
25Sibo TshikitshaM0:38:42
26 John Amerin MSA MultisportM 0:38:55
27Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:39:00
28Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:39:01
29Andisiwe LundisoCentury CityM0:39:02
30Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM0:39:06
31Wayne LeonardWest CoastM0:39:14
32Herman de La GuerreDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:19
33Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM0:39:21
34Siphosethu ShizamaCentury CityM0:39:55
35Zama ZamlaCentury CityM0:39:55
36Jaydin MorrisonMitchell's Plain TitansM0:39:57
37Henricus CeeWest CoastM0:40:01
38Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM0:40:19
39Phakamisa NtsikiliCentury CityM0:40:19
40Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM0:40:23
41Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM0:40:30
42Mabele SiveCorrectional ServicesM0:40:33
43Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:40:36
44Elie OdiaCarbineers - WPM0:40:38
45Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:40:38
46Sa O'connorSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:45
47Hendrik VisserBellville Running ClubM0:40:54
48Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM0:41:04
49Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:41:06
50Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:07
51Dakalo NemaulumaM0:41:13
52Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:41:18
53Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM0:41:21
54Zusakhe LondileCentury CityM0:41:22
55Alastair RabeCentury CityM0:41:22
56Linda Kinloch-SmithAsics Athletic ClubF0:41:28
57 Peter Shackleton M 0:41:34
58Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:39
59Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:41:40
60Glody MubanjiM0:41:43
61Tim McgeerCeltic HarriersM0:41:43
62 Damian-Lee Wallace M 0:41:46
63David YuillWest CoastM0:41:50
64 Jeanette Kohler West CoastF 0:41:52
65Masingi VincentParliamentM0:41:58
66Suzette BothaWest CoastF0:42:02
67Japie SwanepoelWest CoastM0:42:12
68Marcel YonGugulethuM0:42:17
69Andrew van der BylCentury CityM0:42:19
70Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:42:20
71Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM0:42:29
72Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM0:42:29
73Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:42:29
74Zahir PhillipsM0:42:33
75Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM0:42:38
76Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:39
77Robert ThomsonUniversity of Cape TownM0:42:46
78Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:42:48
79Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:42:48
80Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:42:51
81Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM0:42:56
82 S Mtatase South African National Defence ForceM 0:43:02
83Junita MareeBrackenfellF0:43:05
84Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:43:15
85Gerrie BernerSanlamM0:43:17
86Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:43:20
87Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:43:24
88Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM0:43:38
89Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:43:45
90Aiden VoigtMitchell's Plain TitansM0:43:47
91Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:43:48
92Fabian FaroMitchell's Plain TitansM0:43:50
93Msailakhe MgaguliKhayelitshaM0:43:52
94Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF0:43:52
95A WoodwardCarbineers - WPM0:43:58
96Bradley de KockGoodwood HarriersM0:44:03
97Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:44:03
98Gareth KnottWest CoastM0:44:11
99Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:44:12
100KhaneWest CoastM0:44:13
101MvulaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:14
102 O Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 0:44:14
103Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:44:15
104 Ntsoahae South African National Defence ForceM 0:44:18
105Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:44:21
106Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:44:23
107Hudson SayersFish HoekM0:44:24
108Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM0:44:24
109Shaheed RussonTopformM0:44:25
110Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:25
111Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:44:26
112Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM0:44:30
113Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:30
114Jp SmitBellville Running ClubM0:44:31
115Chris TomlinsonM0:44:31
116 Simphiwe M 0:44:34
117Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM0:44:36
118Wv MandlaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:41
119Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM0:44:41
120Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:44:42
121Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM0:44:43
122Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM0:44:46
123Jozua JobuertBrackenfellM0:44:52
124Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM0:44:56
125Terence JohnsonNantesM0:44:56
126Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM0:44:56
127Paul ThompsonM0:44:58
128Mohammed AllieTopformM0:44:59
129Johann SwartSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:59
130Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:01
131William KayserWildrunnerM0:45:04
132AsezaM0:45:04
133Alastair SproulCentury CityM0:45:05
134Hp CievertsTopformM0:45:09
135Sipho SithuleCorrectional ServicesM0:45:11
136Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:45:12
137Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:14
138Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:45:15
139Rudy OliverATC Running ClubM0:45:17
140Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:45:19
141Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:45:21
142Malcolm LombergWest CoastM0:45:24
143Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM0:45:25
144Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM0:45:26
145Jeham RailounCeltic HarriersM0:45:31
146John ClarkCeltic HarriersM0:45:32
147Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:34
148Eric BenjaminSouth African National Defence ForceM0:45:36
149Jihad OmarTopformM0:45:37
150Quintin van DykM0:45:39
151Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:45:40
152 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:45:44
153 Mfundo Mhaga M 0:45:44
154Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF0:45:48
155Vincent MwanalEdgemead RunnersM0:45:48
156 J Kumalo South African National Defence ForceM 0:45:51
157Tebogo MabotjaFat CatsM0:45:53
158Izak Du PlessisWest CoastM0:45:55
159Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:45:58
160Shafiek BrownOld MutualM0:46:00
161Jan NieuwenhuizenM0:46:02
162Buhle MkungelaCentury CityM0:46:07
163Graham KirkCentury CityM0:46:08
164Wanga MulaudziSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:10
165George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:11
166Lc van den BergSAPSM0:46:11
167Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:46:13
168Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM0:46:16
169Tyler KunzCentury CityM0:46:19
170Matome SebogodiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:21
171Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:46:26
172Peter MothaPick 'n PayM0:46:30
173Mtlanbla QuvileCentury CityM0:46:31
174Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:46:31
175Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:46:38
176M BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:46:38
177Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF0:46:42
178Kevin RossVodacom Yebo StridersM0:46:43
179Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM0:46:45
180Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM0:46:46
181Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:46:50
182Press M LefefaGugulethuM0:46:52
183 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 0:46:52
184Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:46:55
185Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF0:46:55
186Josef MakanyaBredasdorpM0:46:57
187Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:46:58
188Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:46:59
189ToughiedPick 'n PayM0:47:02
190Jana van der MerweATC Running ClubF0:47:02
191Reshoketswe MagongdaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:03
192Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:47:05
193Isaac FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinM0:47:07
194Christo JoubertBrackenfellM0:47:11
195Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:12
196Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:47:17
197David IsaacsPinelandsM0:47:22
198Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM0:47:23
199Lee-Anne HughesMelkbos Athletic ClubF0:47:28
200Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:47:28
201Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:47:32
202Cs VerweySouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:35
203Neville FrieslichFish HoekM0:47:35
204Khanya MatoseKhayelitshaM0:47:38
205Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM0:47:38
206Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:39
207Christo LourensBrackenfellM0:47:42
208Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:47:44
209Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:46
210Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:47:46
211Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM0:47:46
212L GalelaGugulethuM0:48:01
213Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM0:48:02
214Choehe SeloloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:09
215Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:11
216Tk MakaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:48:12
217G MeintjesGugulethuM0:48:16
218Ziaan de ZicklerM0:48:19
219Kurt NortjeCentury CityM0:48:20
220Chris D'oliveiraM0:48:21
221Bryan BothaCentury CityM0:48:25
222Lourens WieseBrackenfellM0:48:26
223Johann ClaassenSanlamM0:48:26
224Phillip RentschlerWest CoastM0:48:26
225Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:27
226Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:29
227 Kelepile Melelde West CoastM 0:48:30
228Julian VeermeerStellenboschM0:48:30
229G TshabalalaCentury CityF0:48:31
230Dion JohnsonPinelandsM0:48:38
231Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:48:39
232Stuart WalshCentury CityM0:48:40
233Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM0:48:41
234Maria LosiniIn TouchF0:48:41
235Brian RecordsBellville Running ClubM0:48:42
236Brad MooreM0:48:43
237Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM0:48:44
238Viwe BukazuCentury CityM0:48:46
239Bertie CloeteCentury CityM0:48:52
240Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM0:48:52
241Eugene CilliersWest CoastM0:48:57
242Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:48:57
243Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:48:59
244Candice BothmaCentury CityF0:49:02
245Ngani MaihukoSAPSM0:49:06
246Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:49:10
247Zaahir HofmeyeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:10
248Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:10
249Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF0:49:12
250Jacqueline VockinsATC Running ClubF0:49:13
251Martin BrownAtlantis HarriersM0:49:13
252Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:49:14
253Albert WilliamsTopformM0:49:15
254MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:15
255Raoul NikwigieCarbineers - WPM0:49:17
256Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:49:18
257Benon CairoM0:49:19
258Timothy IrieWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:49:21
259Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:49:22
260Simone CoetzeeWest CoastF0:49:22
261Ryan SangerForestersM0:49:25
262Leon VisserBrackenfellM0:49:25
263 Rudi Botha F 0:49:27
264Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM0:49:29
265Rick van TonderSanlamM0:49:30
266Ke NelSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:31
267Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:35
268Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:49:35
269Marilee ClaaseBrackenfellF0:49:39
270Fay-YaadM0:49:41
271Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:49:42
272Sngaye MkhizeSanlamM0:49:43
273Kobus BadenhorstWest CoastM0:49:46
274Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:49:56
275 S Crowie Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:49:56
276Richard HealyHerbalifeM0:49:58
277Nancy WillPinelandsF0:49:59
278Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:50:02
279Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:02
280 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:50:03
281Abdul CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:03
282Gereome BuysSanlamM0:50:13
283Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:16
284Duane ReeveWest CoastM0:50:19
285Gian PalermoWest CoastM0:50:21
286Anthia DuzeNedbank Running ClubF0:50:22
287Vuyani MtananaCorrectional ServicesM0:50:22
288Rodney RussellWest CoastM0:50:22
289Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:50:24
290Stefan JacobsM0:50:25
291Thabang TladeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:25
292Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:50:27
293 Ts Ntlabati South African National Defence ForceM 0:50:30
294Charl KellandPinelandsM0:50:30
295Dzunisani NyoniUniversity of Cape TownM0:50:33
296Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:50:34
297Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM0:50:35
298Lance BleazardATC Running ClubM0:50:39
299 Nadia F 0:50:44
300Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM0:50:45
301 Linda F 0:50:45
302Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:50:47
303Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF0:50:49
304Michael JosephsonWest CoastM0:50:49
305Jaco PelserSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:50
306Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:50:53
307Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM0:50:53
308Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:55
309Aviwe MxiGugulethuF0:50:55
310Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:51:00
311Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF0:51:01
312Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:08
313Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:10
314Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:11
315Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF0:51:14
316Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:14
317Manuel MuellerWest CoastM0:51:17
318Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:51:19
319 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:51:20
320Jonata SangoCarbineers - WPM0:51:23
321Martin VenterEskom GijimasM0:51:24
322Chris FelixSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:24
323C Ah ShaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:29
324Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:35
325Stephan DanielsM0:51:36
326Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:51:38
327Hernus KotyeCorrectional ServicesM0:51:40
328Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM0:51:40
329Eben LouwM0:51:41
330Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:41
331Colin WardWest CoastM0:51:42
332 Ankia Scholtz F 0:51:42
333Catherine BlerschAurecon Athletic ClubF0:51:44
334Elizna ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:51:46
335Ashraf IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:50
336Marthinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:50
337John KempBrackenfellM0:51:52
338Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM0:51:54
339Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:55
340Ac GolozeleniSouth African National Defence ForceF0:51:57
341Kenemwe KhatiSAPSF0:51:57
342Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:52:00
343 Kim ATC Running ClubF 0:52:05
344Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF0:52:08
345Redewaan ParkerTopformM0:52:09
346 Dion Seekoei M 0:52:09
347Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:10
348Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:52:13
349Gc SowaziGugulethuM0:52:15
350Andre BothmaCentury CityM0:52:16
351Steve AkesteCentury CityM0:52:16
352Puleng RamushuF0:52:18
353Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:52:19
354Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:52:19
355Tshililo MathubaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:52:20
356Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:20
357Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM0:52:21
358Louise KumminWest CoastF0:52:22
359Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM0:52:23
360Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF0:52:23
361Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:24
362Rory ThompsonTopformM0:52:24
363Avu KakazaSanlamM0:52:24
364Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:52:27
365 Leonard Albrecht Edgemead RunnersM 0:52:29
366Quentin WingOpen Box Running ClubM0:52:30
367Martin GeustynBrackenfellM0:52:32
368 Glenn Bewee M 0:52:33
369Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:52:36
370Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM0:52:36
371Pierre van NieuwenhuizenSACS Old BoysM0:52:39
372Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:52:47
373 Mongezi M 0:52:48
374Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:52:49
375Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF0:52:51
376Wes JonesFit 2000M0:52:52
377Edward PetersenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:52:53
378 S Didi South African National Defence ForceM 0:52:56
379Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF0:52:58
380Asj CoetzeeWest CoastM0:52:59
381Robert Horne32GiM0:53:01
382Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:53:04
383Warren van der WesthuizenWest CoastM0:53:05
384Bruce WoodWest CoastM0:53:07
385Abo QamataAdventists Athletic ClubF0:53:11
386Annique ArendseUniversity of the Western CapeF0:53:12
387Yolanda NotjaneSAPSF0:53:13
388 Enock Mateyu M 0:53:16
389Vuyisa VangileM0:53:16
390AndreUniversity of the Western CapeM0:53:16
391Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:53:17
392Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:53:17
393Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:53:19
394Michael HannahWest CoastM0:53:21
395Deon DickIn TouchM0:53:21
396Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF0:53:21
397Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:53:23
398Rene MarthezeIn TouchF0:53:23
399Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF0:53:26
400Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:27
401Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:53:28
402Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:53:30
403Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF0:53:30
404Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM0:53:30
405Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:53:31
406Timothy TheunissenPick 'n PayM0:53:31
407Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:53:31
408Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:53:31
409ElmariCarbineers - WPF0:53:32
410Anerosa Du ToitCarbineers - WPF0:53:32
411Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:53:34
412Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:53:34
413Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:53:34
414Michael HendriksSanlamM0:53:35
415Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM0:53:38
416Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM0:53:39
417Inge WinterCentury CityF0:53:41
418Glenda WerthSanlamF0:53:46
419Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM0:53:46
420Sabelo LamulaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:47
421Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:48
422Angelique BirchEdgemead RunnersF0:53:50
423Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM0:53:51
424Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM0:53:54
425A van der BergSAPSM0:53:55
426Yusri HoosainOld MutualM0:53:56
427 Benedict GugulethuM 0:53:57
428Trudie CremerBrackenfellF0:53:58
429Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF0:53:59
430Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:54:00
431JohatseM0:54:00
432Bertus BassonBrackenfellM0:54:05
433Mj MolelekiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:09
434Albie BokSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:09
435Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:12
436Michael VaudinCentury CityM0:54:12
437Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:54:13
438Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:54:13
439J LevinCentury CityM0:54:13
440Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:54:15
441Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM0:54:15
442Sandile SigilaGugulethuM0:54:17
443Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:17
444Santa RogersWest CoastF0:54:18
445 Pulana Ratsaka F 0:54:19
446Bernard AdamsPinelandsM0:54:20
447Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM0:54:21
448 Ziyaad Hendricks M 0:54:22
449Dale KlassenM0:54:24
450Yao LuCentury CityF0:54:25
451Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:27
452Mogamat PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:29
453Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM0:54:30
454Ksorotso PitseM0:54:30
455Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:33
456Wayne WoodM0:54:35
457Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:54:36
458Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:54:36
459Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:54:37
460Steven O'connorWest CoastM0:54:38
461 Ashley Romer M 0:54:38
462Willem CupidoM0:54:39
463Dj SteynWest CoastM0:54:40
464F HuysamenM0:54:41
465Riaan PretoriusMelkbos Athletic ClubM0:54:49
466F EsterhuizenM0:54:50
467Greg SproulMelkbos Athletic ClubM0:54:52
468NizaarM0:54:55
469Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM0:54:56
470Bongile MalawoM0:54:56
471Bianca DanielsTopformF0:54:56
472Matthew SmithWest CoastM0:54:57
473Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF0:54:57
474Cathlene DollarUniversity of Cape TownF0:54:59
475 Driekie van Dyk F 0:54:59
476Linoeka NebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:54:59
477Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:55:03
478Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM0:55:04
479Byron CoePinelandsM0:55:04
480Thabo MashianeM0:55:06
481Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF0:55:18
482Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:55:22
483Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:55:23
484 Leon Jooste Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:55:23
485Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF0:55:24
486Mervyn KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:28
487Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:55:30
488Zita BrandonWest CoastF0:55:31
489Harry BurgerLangebaan Athletic ClubM0:55:32
490Nazeem RichardsOld MutualM0:55:34
491Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM0:55:34
492Lebo MathathoFat CatsF0:55:36
493Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM0:55:44
494Liam HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:55:45
495Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:45
496Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:50
497Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM0:55:50
498David JamesEdgemead RunnersM0:55:51
499Mimi NdobelaF0:55:52
500 Junaid NantesM 0:55:56
501Wahib ScherfodienNantesM0:55:58
502Newton MayM0:55:59
503Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF0:56:02
504Horst SchifferFish HoekM0:56:02
505Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:56:05
506Brian ArentsenCentury CityM0:56:05
507Lukho RuthulaBellville Running ClubM0:56:06
508Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM0:56:07
509Steve FineganPinelandsM0:56:09
510Michelle FineganPinelandsF0:56:10
511Adolph JoematNantesM0:56:12
512 Riedwaan Fakier M 0:56:13
513Joppie FischerLangebaan Athletic ClubM0:56:13
514Divan OlivierSAPSM0:56:16
515Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:20
516Simon CoxCentury CityM0:56:21
517Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF0:56:25
518MzukiosiM0:56:25
519Vernon SmithBrackenfellM0:56:28
520Clive GriffithsSavagesM0:56:30
521Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF0:56:33
522Michael FourieWest CoastM0:56:36
523Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF0:56:38
524P SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM0:56:40
525Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:56:42
526Bheki HadebeLanga Athletic ClubM0:56:44
527Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:56:45
528Henry SchroederWest CoastM0:56:46
529 J Woodman Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:56:50
530Jack MagukwePinelandsM0:56:53
531Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:54
532Joy MabuselaGugulethuF0:56:54
533Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM0:56:55
534Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:56
535Dirk LubbeBellville Running ClubM0:56:57
536Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF0:57:03
537Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:57:04
538Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF0:57:08
539Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF0:57:08
540Mbulelo ManeliM0:57:09
541Gert DolsWest CoastM0:57:10
542Bulelani MatelisoSAPSF0:57:11
543Celso de NobregoDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:12
544Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:57:12
545J MccabeM0:57:14
546Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF0:57:15
547Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:57:16
548Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:57:18
549Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:20
550Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:22
551Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:57:26
552Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM0:57:29
553Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:57:30
554Edwina SolomonPinelandsF0:57:31
555Lourika BouwerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:32
556Alison SmithPinelandsF0:57:35
557Herman BoneshansCape Multisport ClubM0:57:36
558 Anton Botes Melkbos Athletic ClubM 0:57:38
559 Philip Slabber M 0:57:38
560Jacob KotsiM0:57:40
561Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:57:41
562Thando MabuzaGugulethuM0:57:42
563Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM0:57:43
564Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:57:44
565 Harry Ballard M 0:57:44
566Rita LateganMSA MultisportF0:57:47
567Z SongelwaF0:57:49
568EsmariF0:57:49
569Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF0:57:52
570Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:57:52
571Bandla KemaGugulethuF0:57:53
572Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:53
573Claudia CievertsTopformF0:57:54
574Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:57:54
575Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM0:57:54
576Willanie SadieCentury CityF0:57:54
577Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF0:57:54
578Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:57:55
579Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF0:57:55
580Steyn van NoordwykM0:57:56
581Simon WayneAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:58
582Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:57:58
583Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:57:58
584Seraj AckersTopformM0:57:59
585Justin MccarthyM0:58:00
586Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:58:05
587Waseem HoosainM0:58:05
588L FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:06
589Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:58:07
590Glyn CoenraadOld MutualM0:58:11
591 Shane Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:58:11
592Jason LayTopformM0:58:13
593Steph VenterF0:58:13
594 Taariq Ebrahim M 0:58:13
595Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF0:58:16
596Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:58:17
597Johann JoubertM0:58:17
598Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:58:18
599Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:58:19
600Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:58:19
601Shaun SweetM0:58:21
602Shannon DanielsPinelandsM0:58:21
603 J Pretorius South African National Defence ForceM 0:58:22
604Mathilda GulerPinelandsF0:58:22
605Tanya JacobWest CoastF0:58:26
606Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF0:58:26
607 R Brown Central Athletic ClubM 0:58:26
608Ricky DantiCarbineers - WPM0:58:27
609Peter DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:28
610Desmond DanteOld MutualM0:58:29
611Ismail MokadamOld MutualM0:58:29
612Niklaas AprilPinelandsM0:58:31
613Helmien BBellville Running ClubF0:58:32
614Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF0:58:33
615Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF0:58:34
616 C Millar M 0:58:35
617Laura de JagerCape Multisport ClubF0:58:37
618Rickus VisserCape Multisport ClubM0:58:41
619Yolande WillemseOld MutualF0:58:42
620Alfredo BassonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:44
621Arshad KallierCentury CityM0:58:46
622Stephen CloetePinelandsM0:58:50
623Craig KnollOld MutualM0:58:53
624Bev BallSACS Old BoysF0:58:55
625Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:58:57
626Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM0:59:00
627Don SayersFish HoekM0:59:01
628Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM0:59:02
629Z SzivhaviSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:04
630Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF0:59:07
631 Hugo M 0:59:11
632Dirk TaljaardM0:59:12
633Phemelo MitchellGugulethuF0:59:13
634Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:59:14
635Tendamudzimu MunyaiPinelandsM0:59:15
636Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF0:59:15
637Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF0:59:16
638Evan NellWildrunnerM0:59:17
639Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:19
640 Lungiswa Jonga F 0:59:20
641Carmen TaylorCeltic HarriersF0:59:22
642Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM0:59:24
643Sj BocksM0:59:30
644Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM0:59:30
645CinziaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:31
646Yi DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceF0:59:31
647Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:31
648 Akhona Nxele SAPSF 0:59:33
649Andrea PalkAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:33
650Danie TheronBrackenfellM0:59:34
651Siyabulela GobozaSAPSM0:59:34
652 Lerato F 0:59:34
653Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:59:36
654 R Kader Walmers Athletic ClubF 0:59:37
655Asanda SolakheGugulethuF0:59:38
656Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF0:59:38
657Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF0:59:38
658 Rashaad NantesM 0:59:39
659Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF0:59:39
660Memory MunodawadaGugulethuF0:59:40
661Pr ZithaM0:59:40
662Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:41
663Ropafadzo BanhwaGugulethuF0:59:42
664 Amore van Zyl F 0:59:42
665 Wendy Adventists Athletic ClubF 0:59:43
666Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF0:59:43
667Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:44
668Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM0:59:44
669Sam van HeerdenHerbalifeF0:59:45
670Eddie VieningsEdgemead RunnersM0:59:46
671Renette BreedtBrackenfellF0:59:47
672 P Anders PinelandsM 0:59:48
673Lundi SkitiGugulethuM0:59:49
674Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:51
675Melanie DawesPinelandsF0:59:53
676John DawesPinelandsM0:59:53
677Warren McewanM0:59:54
678Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM0:59:56
679Clayton DomasM0:59:58
680Anmai van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:00:00
681Chrisna V LilleCape Multisport ClubF1:00:01
682Nazeem NordienM1:00:03
683Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:00:04
684Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF1:00:07
685Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF1:00:08
686 Fhulu Lidzhade M 1:00:08
687Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:12
688Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:12
689Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:13
690Sandra JansenTopformF1:00:14
691Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:14
692Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:15
693Mogammad AbdulatiefWildrunnerM1:00:15
694Anika NelIn TouchF1:00:16
695X KhibaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:00:18
696Feisel MasigiM1:00:18
697Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:00:19
698 Robert Minshall M 1:00:19
699Brandon ChungPinelandsM1:00:20
700Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF1:00:21
701Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:00:22
702Sanita MaddixF1:00:23
703Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:00:23
704Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF1:00:25
705Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF1:00:26
706Yolandi PeacockF1:00:28
707 David Peacock M 1:00:28
708Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF1:00:31
709Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:33
710Iaan Janse van RensburgM1:00:33
711HerchelM1:00:35
712Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:00:38
713Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:00:38
714Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:00:39
715Nawanie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:00:40
716 Rendani M 1:00:44
717Natalie FisherPinelandsF1:00:45
718 Keenan van Rooi M 1:00:51
719Salisha LauzoliCentury CityF1:00:55
720Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:00:57
721Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:01:00
722Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:01
723Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:01
724Aphiwe MahlangeniRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:04
725 Edward Mccree NantesM 1:01:05
726 Anthony Caisley M 1:01:08
727Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:01:09
728Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:01:09
729Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:01:12
730Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF1:01:13
731 Christiaan M 1:01:16
732Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:01:18
733Nazeem HendricksAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:01:20
734Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF1:01:21
735Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:01:22
736Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:01:25
737SherryOld MutualF1:01:26
738Tanya PhillipsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:27
739D CremerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:01:32
740 James M 1:01:33
741Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF1:01:33
742ScherlizeF1:01:34
743W PrinsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:35
744 Kylie Hoffman F 1:01:36
745Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:01:37
746Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:01:37
747Michael CollinsM1:01:38
748Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:01:38
749Robert GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:01:39
750Chelsea RheederF1:01:39
751Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF1:01:39
752Elze-Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF1:01:40
753Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:01:42
754Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM1:01:42
755Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM1:01:43
756Zak ScheepersM1:01:44
757Sinethemba MadikizelaWest CoastF1:01:45
758John StevensTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:01:46
759Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM1:01:47
760Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF1:01:48
761S EngelbrechtM1:01:48
762N MagqumaM1:01:50
763Edgar RorichPinelandsM1:01:51
764 Angus Cornelius M 1:01:54
765Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:54
766Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:01:55
767Yaaseen AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:56
768Busi BeleCentury CityF1:02:07
769Adrian MckennaWest CoastM1:02:08
770Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:02:11
771Siyabonga MzimelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:14
772Angela JamiesonCeltic HarriersF1:02:15
773Mandla MtilaM1:02:18
774Mandipiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF1:02:22
775Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:02:22
776Sam MotshrebiM1:02:23
777Tiffany EbdenCarbineers - WPF1:02:24
778Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF1:02:25
779Nosipho TyembukaLanga Athletic ClubF1:02:26
780Anam NyembeziCentury CityM1:02:27
781Marilyn RorichPinelandsF1:02:29
782Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:30
783 Lizelle PinelandsF 1:02:31
784 James Smith M 1:02:32
785Tanya LundPinelandsF1:02:34
786Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM1:02:34
787Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:02:34
788Dolf GroenewaldStandard BankM1:02:36
789Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:38
790PhindiF1:02:39
791Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:02:39
792EmmanuelF1:02:41
793Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:02:42
794Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:02:42
795Jeromy BecelorEdgemead RunnersM1:02:43
796Tracey WhittakerWest CoastF1:02:43
797 Faye Ravenscroft F 1:02:44
798 Dereck Goodwood HarriersM 1:02:45
799Nxalati BaloniF1:02:46
800Sizwe PetseSanlamM1:02:47
801Jacques VersterPinelandsM1:02:48
802Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:49
803Kagisho MihiCentury CityM1:02:50
804Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:02:50
805Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:02:53
806Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:02:53
807Usaamah KrileLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:56
808Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM1:02:56
809Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:02:56
810Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:02:59
811David RhodesPinelandsM1:03:00
812Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM1:03:00
813Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM1:03:00
814Shaun SangsterMitchell's Plain TitansM1:03:12
815Dominique MulderRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:15
816Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:03:16
817Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:03:17
818Murendeni MadiaF1:03:18
819 Martin Marais M 1:03:19
820Dimi GudunduCentury CityM1:03:23
821Thandeko MehloCentury CityF1:03:23
822 Bronwyn Fuller F 1:03:26
823Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:03:27
824Mariska LaubscherCarbineers - WPF1:03:28
825Winston FischerRavensmeadM1:03:32
826Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:03:33
827Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF1:03:34
828Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:03:35
829Miche AfricaPinelandsF1:03:37
830Talitha KieserSatoriF1:03:38
831 Stacy Small F 1:03:39
832Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:03:39
833 Clayton Small M 1:03:40
834Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:03:40
835Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF1:03:41
836Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF1:03:42
837Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM1:03:42
838 Andrew Gray Edgemead RunnersM 1:03:43
839Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM1:03:43
840 Lauren Meyer F 1:03:44
841Hishaam BenjaminM1:03:45
842Mike BernsteinCentury CityM1:03:45
843Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:03:47
844Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:03:48
845Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:03:50
846Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM1:03:50
847Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:03:51
848Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM1:03:52
849Raymond FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:52
850Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:55
851Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:04:00
852Nomabhongo RatazagiLanga Athletic ClubF1:04:00
853Eksteen LourensSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:03
854Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:04:04
855Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:04:05
856 Bonita Marais F 1:04:10
857Raymond WestonWest CoastM1:04:10
858John AlliesOld MutualM1:04:12
859Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:17
860Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM1:04:18
861Braam van EdenBellville Running ClubM1:04:20
862Anthea JohnsonNantesF1:04:21
863Chantal AugustTopformF1:04:21
864Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:04:22
865Vanessa MolF1:04:23
866Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF1:04:31
867Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:04:33
868Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:04:33
869Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:04:38
870James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:39
871Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:04:39
872Craig TheysM1:04:40
873Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:04:41
874Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:04:45
875 Allistair Basson Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:04:45
876Alida HillaryWest CoastF1:04:56
877Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:04:58
878Ridhaa DavidsM1:04:58
879Sue JohnsPinelandsF1:04:59
880RameezLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:59
881Dawn MarksEdgemead RunnersF1:05:00
882Monique MartensWest CoastF1:05:00
883Surita V D BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:02
884MarqueriteF1:05:03
885Gino GottandoM1:05:04
886 Eva Muinamia F 1:05:05
887Nicole KehlCarbineers - WPF1:05:05
888Melissa SlabbertBellville Running ClubF1:05:06
889Eddie BirdMitchell's Plain TitansM1:05:07
890 Wayne M 1:05:09
891 Nick Gooch M 1:05:12
892Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:05:15
893 Nicolene MetropolitanF 1:05:22
894Elainne SchmittingerCape Multisport ClubF1:05:22
895 Tebogo M 1:05:25
896Renaldo JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:25
897Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:05:31
898Petra KingSanlamF1:05:32
899Edwin KingSanlamM1:05:33
900Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF1:05:35
901Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:05:36
902Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:05:37
903Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:05:37
904Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF1:05:40
905 Mbali Langa Athletic ClubF 1:05:43
906Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:05:46
907Petunia MurovlinBellville Running ClubF1:05:49
908Mashudu JrM1:05:50
909AlewyethF1:05:51
910S BeukesSpartan HarriersF1:05:51
911Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:05:51
912Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:05:53
913Keven GreenFish HoekM1:05:55
914 C Viljoen South African National Defence ForceF 1:05:59
915Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:03
916Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:03
917Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:03
918Alita de WittWest CoastF1:06:08
919Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:06:10
920Ndileka DilizaWest CoastF1:06:11
921Marizanne LombardPaarlF1:06:15
922Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:06:16
923Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:16
924Parveen NoordienCentral Athletic ClubF1:06:17
925Delyse RistPinelandsF1:06:21
926 Terence Tito M 1:06:22
927Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:06:25
928Kobus KoenSanlamM1:06:26
929 Jaco Hanekom M 1:06:30
930Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:06:31
931Dominic OlivariEdgemead RunnersM1:06:34
932Tavio FlinnATC Running ClubF1:06:37
933 Craig Canterbury Goodwood HarriersM 1:06:38
934Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:06:38
935Conan BottcherWest CoastM1:06:39
936Nicola MattheeCentury CityF1:06:42
937Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:44
938Fc WilliamsM1:06:45
939Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:06:46
940Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF1:06:47
941Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM1:06:53
942 S Maharaj GugulethuM 1:06:54
943Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:58
944Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:06:59
945Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:07:01
946Johann van NiekerkMetropolitanM1:07:04
947Renata GensickePinelandsF1:07:07
948Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:07:10
949Colin DoyleM1:07:14
950Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF1:07:15
951Noloyiso MtembuNedbank Running ClubF1:07:17
952Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:07:17
953 Caitlin Behnken F 1:07:18
954Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:07:20
955Seth BarrowsM1:07:23
956L LeseaneM1:07:27
957 John M 1:07:28
958Caine StadlerGoodwood HarriersM1:07:29
959Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:07:31
960Johndre BreetM1:07:36
961Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:07:36
962Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:07:38
963 Janine Cape Multisport ClubF 1:07:41
964Jamie PetersF1:07:43
965 Daniel Braude M 1:07:44
966Astrid RuitersPinelandsF1:07:44
967Ro TshikofaM1:07:46
968Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:07:55
969Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM1:07:58
970Safwaan RorrickM1:08:06
971Duane AdamsIn TouchM1:08:09
972 Tracy Gooch F 1:08:10
973Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:08:11
974Linda SemenyaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:08:11
975Eleanore DariesRavensmeadF1:08:11
976Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:08:12
977Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:08:13
978Mark IretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:13
979Didintle NkcadimaCentury CityF1:08:19
980Boitumelo KgoriCentury CityF1:08:19
981Natalie CarelseTopformF1:08:23
982Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:08:23
983Ditsietsi MalaleF1:08:25
984Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:32
985Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:08:32
986Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:33
987Faaiez DekreleEasterns KraaifonteinM1:08:35
988Julia KraytenF1:08:36
989 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 1:08:36
990Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:37
991Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:08:37
992Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:08:38
993Winiwe NyanyuleGugulethuF1:08:38
994Ethan OlckersM1:08:39
995Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:08:39
996Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:08:40
997Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF1:08:40
998Fritz HarmseGoodwood HarriersM1:08:43
999Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF1:08:44
1000Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:08:44
1001Janice Du PlessisChappiesF1:08:45
1002Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:08:45
1003Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF1:08:47
1004 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:09:00
1005Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:00
1006Omelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF1:09:00
1007 Lynn Karelse F 1:09:01
1008Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF1:09:02
1009Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:09:04
1010Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:04
1011Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:09:06
1012Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:09:07
1013Maserole SebelebeleF1:09:08
1014GladysRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:13
1015Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:09:14
1016Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:09:17
1017Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:19
1018 Terry Pheiffer F 1:09:22
1019ThulkiflM1:09:24
1020Reinhard PettenburgerM1:09:26
1021Breda PettenburgerWest CoastF1:09:27
1022Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:09:28
1023Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:31
1024Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:09:33
1025Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:09:33
1026Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:09:35
1027Christel GerrylsSanlamF1:09:37
1028Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM1:09:37
1029Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:09:40
1030Sihle DubeParliamentM1:09:45
1031Hansie LouwHerbalifeM1:09:45
1032Tamar V D WaltCentury CityF1:09:47
1033Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:09:48
1034Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:09:49
1035Carol EbdewF1:09:49
1036Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF1:09:56
1037Hari GowuguntlaM1:09:57
1038Makhera MaandaM1:09:59
1039Graham MemziweACSAM1:10:01
1040Sonja van ZylBrackenfellF1:10:02
1041Siviwe MdamaseGugulethuF1:10:03
1042Kim BrooksPinelandsF1:10:03
1043Hein BockBrackenfellM1:10:06
1044June RomanCeltic HarriersF1:10:07
1045Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:10:07
1046Bryce RomanM1:10:08
1047Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM1:10:10
1048Wiesa MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:10
1049Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:10:12
1050Welna BoshoffF1:10:14
1051Alexander HugoBrackenfellM1:10:14
1052Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:10:15
1053Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:10:16
1054Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:10:17
1055Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:10:20
1056Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:10:21
1057Evette BriersWest CoastF1:10:21
1058Elmarie StodartCarbineers - WPF1:10:21
1059Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:10:22
1060Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:10:22
1061Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:10:27
1062Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:10:33
1063Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:35
1064Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:38
1065 Pumza Jojozi F 1:10:39
1066Sibulele LandzelaACSAM1:10:40
1067Chantel MemziweACSAF1:10:40
1068Hc TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:43
1069Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:43
1070Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:46
1071Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:10:47
1072Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:10:49
1073Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:10:52
1074Lindie JantjiesNedbank Running ClubF1:10:53
1075Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF1:10:54
1076 Dominique Afonso F 1:10:55
1077 Monica Breetzke F 1:10:56
1078Denver PetersenEdgemead RunnersM1:10:57
1079Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:10:58
1080Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:10:59
1081Chloe JoubertCape Multisport ClubF1:11:05
1082Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:11:08
1083D GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF1:11:15
1084G HendricksF1:11:17
1085Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF1:11:18
1086Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:11:26
1087Don FisherTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:11:26
1088Rachel DanielsVoorberg Athletic ClubF1:11:28
1089Mike KelletiWest CoastM1:11:33
1090Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF1:11:35
1091Tobie HougaardM1:11:36
1092Jalen J V RensburgF1:11:36
1093Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:11:44
1094Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:11:46
1095Connie PintoRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:47
1096Cheryl BuhrerEdgemead RunnersF1:11:51
1097Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:11:55
1098Erico SteenbergF1:11:55
1099Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:11:56
1100Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:56
1101Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:12:03
1102Ashden van LeeveWildrunnerM1:12:07
1103Candice FortunePinelandsF1:12:10
1104Abdul Rashied OmarTopformM1:12:12
1105Lisa VaudinCentury CityF1:12:13
1106Lukas MalanM1:12:14
1107Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:12:14
1108Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:15
1109FaaghiraF1:12:16
1110Faaiq MowzerTopformM1:12:20
1111Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:12:23
1112Estelle MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:26
1113Babalwa MgaguliGugulethuF1:12:31
1114 Amelia Schreuder F 1:12:32
1115 Keryn Albert F 1:12:33
1116Be ShortSatoriM1:12:34
1117Liezel ShortSatoriF1:12:35
1118Thea WitbooiPMMCF1:12:38
1119Refqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:39
1120Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:40
1121Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:12:47
1122Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:12:48
1123Debbie StadlerEdgemead RunnersF1:13:01
1124Tim CubittFit 2000M1:13:04
1125Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM1:13:05
1126Demitri BaroutsosGoodwood HarriersM1:13:07
1127Janine KaalGoodwood HarriersF1:13:07
1128Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF1:13:11
1129Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:13:11
1130Angelique BethelRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:15
1131Tony JuliusM1:13:19
1132Anne VaudinCentury CityF1:13:20
1133Shaukat ParkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:13:24
1134Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF1:13:25
1135Marianne NelsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:26
1136Sikhumbazo MpikWest CoastM1:13:29
1137Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:29
1138Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM1:13:34
1139Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF1:13:37
1140Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:13:37
1141 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 1:13:38
1142 Johan Spamer Bellville Running ClubM 1:13:43
1143Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:13:44
1144Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:13:47
1145Mariam KarjikerTopformF1:13:48
1146Sulaiman SakierF1:13:48
1147Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:13:49
1148Harold JohannesBonteheuwelM1:13:53
1149 Tessa Gerber F 1:13:56
1150Haley HoltonPinelandsF1:13:59
1151Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF1:13:59
1152Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:14:00
1153Shalane van RooiPinelandsF1:14:00
1154Mike EvabnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:02
1155Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:14:05
1156Catherine SteynSanlamF1:14:10
1157Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:14:12
1158Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM1:14:15
1159 Wayde Run/Walk for LifeM 1:14:15
1160Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:14:16
1161 Michelle Pearman F 1:14:16
1162Ntomboxolo MfazweCorrectional ServicesF1:14:17
1163Natasha JefelsEdgemead RunnersF1:14:18
1164Louis VisserM1:14:19
1165Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:14:26
1166Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:14:33
1167Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM1:14:34
1168Brian HoskingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:14:37
1169Lezel WilliamsOld MutualF1:14:41
1170Cheryl DanielsAdventists Athletic ClubF1:14:41
1171Jane FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:51
1172Charmaine NeethlingRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:52
1173Kenny AnthonySpartan HarriersM1:14:57
1174Nozie FakwanaF1:14:59
1175Shane MoodleyM1:14:59
1176Cheslyn SmithPinelandsM1:14:59
1177Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:03
1178Bart JonckWest CoastM1:15:07
1179Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:08
1180Charmaine ReeveRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:18
1181Amanda OlckersEdgemead RunnersF1:15:25
1182 Nadene Smith F 1:15:44
1183Gadija WilliamsF1:15:50
1184den van VuurenGoodwood HarriersM1:15:52
1185Ansie DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:15:55
1186Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM1:15:56
1187 Leon M 1:15:57
1188 Lynette Smit Century CityF 1:15:57
1189Deon SmitCentury CityM1:15:58
1190EsnartF1:15:58
1191Zakiya MayetEdgemead RunnersF1:15:59
1192Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:16:01
1193Eugene GriegoPinelandsM1:16:04
1194Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF1:16:04
1195 Ilham Omar F 1:16:08
1196Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:16:11
1197Kim ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:14
1198Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:16:14
1199 Vanessa Dreyer West CoastF 1:16:15
1200Eben JoubertCape Multisport ClubM1:16:16
1201Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:16:21
1202Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:16:23
1203Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:23
1204Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:16:26
1205Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:16:27
1206T CarstensF1:16:30
1207Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:16:31
1208Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:31
1209Nazlie SouthgateNantesF1:16:31
1210Christa PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:32
1211Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF1:16:34
1212Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:16:36
1213Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:16:38
1214Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:16:39
1215 M Swanepoel Cape Multisport ClubM 1:16:41
1216W MiddletonM1:16:43
1217Zughriyah KrielWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:46
1218 Nicolette Theunissen Edgemead RunnersF 1:16:50
1219Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:16:51
1220Trudy ClaydenWest CoastF1:16:51
1221Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:16:56
1222Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:07
1223Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:17:10
1224Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:17:13
1225Susan SwartsNantesF1:17:15
1226Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:17:18
1227Vanessa HoumanF1:17:21
1228 Adrian Dreyer West CoastM 1:17:27
1229Essie WhiteIn TouchF1:17:31
1230Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:34
1231Janina HundenbornAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:17:35
1232Cj MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:17:35
1233Akhona MdakaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:17:36
1234Mogammad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:17:41
1235Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:17:41
1236Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:17:43
1237 Doreen Mcclarty F 1:17:46
1238Theo van der MerweM1:17:47
1239Naomi ViljoenF1:17:47
1240Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:47
1241Ilse WoodwardCarbineers - WPF1:17:52
1242Rene AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:17:56
1243Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:18:00
1244Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:18:01
1245Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:18:04
1246Khashiefah de KockEasterns KraaifonteinF1:18:04
1247Shuaib KrielCentral Athletic ClubM1:18:12
1248Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:18:14
1249Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:17
1250Juliet FrancisEdgemead RunnersF1:18:35
1251 Karien van Niekerk F 1:18:36
1252Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:18:41
1253Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:18:42
1254Rozelle UysBolandF1:18:54
1255Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:18:54
1256Hilton HenningSpartan HarriersM1:18:56
1257Claire MathiesonCentury CityF1:18:59
1258Danielle SayersF1:19:00
1259Megan JohnsonF1:19:01
1260Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:19:05
1261Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:19:06
1262Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:19:07
1263Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:19:14
1264Rhonda EavesMitchell's Plain TitansF1:19:16
1265Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF1:19:19
1266 Anushka Life F 1:19:20
1267Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:21
1268Mogamed IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:21
1269Andrea RhodeWest CoastF1:19:22
1270Amy NelWest CoastF1:19:23
1271Millicent MakdalaWest CoastF1:19:23
1272 Catherine F 1:19:34
1273Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:35
1274Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:19:37
1275Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:19:50
1276Albert NelIn TouchM1:19:56
1277Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:20:09
1278Liezel de KlerkWest CoastF1:20:10
1279 Sakkie Botes M 1:20:14
1280Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:20:14
1281Lyzette HorstmanEdgemead RunnersF1:20:16
1282BullzParliamentF1:20:25
1283Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:20:29
1284 Gail Webster F 1:20:29
1285Ian BurnM1:20:31
1286 Sekiwe Langa Athletic ClubF 1:20:31
1287Chamiela SoumaTopformF1:20:35
1288Rowen VigelandOld MutualM1:20:35
1289Jacqueline MbalaF1:20:36
1290Shalance MeyerTopformF1:20:36
1291 Michelle Hill F 1:20:38
1292Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:20:39
1293C MunnikCentury CityF1:20:43
1294Johan GerberSAPSM1:20:56
1295Fazieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:21:00
1296Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:02
1297Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:21:03
1298Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:21:04
1299Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF1:21:10
1300Sharief LouisM1:21:13
1301Shamilah LewisF1:21:13
1302Nozomo MahoteEasterns KraaifonteinF1:21:21
1303PulengF1:21:21
1304Herman SmitSanlamM1:21:22
1305Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:21:34
1306Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:38
1307Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:38
1308AlexiaF1:21:44
1309Lauren RaichmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:51
1310Kara EngelbrechtF1:22:03
1311Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM1:22:20
1312Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:22:20
1313Marius VictorParliamentM1:22:23
1314Earl ApollisF1:22:28
1315Michael LoubscherWest CoastM1:22:29
1316 Inge Bartman Goodwood HarriersF 1:22:35
1317Caitlin BarrowsF1:22:36
1318Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:22:42
1319Syabulela MsokiM1:22:42
1320 Olga Andrews F 1:22:43
1321M SchadeCentury CityF1:22:44
1322Nasheefa BarendsNantesF1:22:46
1323 Toyer NantesM 1:22:47
1324Noeda AdlerPinelandsF1:22:51
1325Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:22:52
1326Maryke MalanF1:23:01
1327Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:23:03
1328Duduzile GobaKhayelitshaF1:23:07
1329Yolika MuscatSpartan HarriersF1:23:09
1330 Neil Shannon M 1:23:12
1331Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:23:13
1332Lisa JohannessenF1:23:36
1333Avi Thorne-VicarF1:23:36
1334Louise GillenWellingtonF1:23:40
1335 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:23:45
1336Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:23:52
1337Lesley GillenWellingtonF1:23:53
1338Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:24:01
1339Tanya KotzeSpartan HarriersF1:24:01
1340Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:24:02
1341Melanie FortunePinelandsF1:24:07
1342Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:24:07
1343Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:18
1344Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:24:18
1345Mary SchipperRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:22
1346Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF1:24:24
1347 Johannes Erasmus M 1:24:27
1348Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:29
1349Anton MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:24:35
1350Bryan ThorneM1:24:37
1351Yoemna MeyerARD Athletic ClubF1:24:58
1352Sheru ToegM1:24:58
1353Cindy MareePinelandsF1:25:13
1354Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:25:14
1355Rashied AmienWalmers Athletic ClubM1:25:20
1356Nancy JoubertBellville Running ClubF1:25:22
1357JoleneF1:25:22
1358Suzanne Twentyman-JonesBrackenfellF1:25:23
1359Kriel GroenewaldBellville Running ClubM1:25:23
1360Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:25:28
1361Mariechen VaughanBrackenfellF1:25:30
1362Habiba RykliefTopformF1:25:38
1363Frank MaloneyWest CoastM1:25:41
1364Claire MaloneyWest CoastF1:25:41
1365Chantal AdamsIn TouchF1:25:43
1366 Sue Sproul F 1:25:44
1367Joyce MiviF1:25:44
1368Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF1:25:57
1369Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:08
1370HilaryVoorberg Athletic ClubF1:26:35
1371G ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:39
1372Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:47
1373Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:26:48
1374Josephine NordienPinelandsF1:27:26
1375Natasha SwainPinelandsF1:27:27
1376Margriet GeustynF1:27:34
1377Sp EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:27:47
1378Jo Ann LesterEdgemead RunnersF1:27:54
1379Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:27:54
1380Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:28:09
1381Vatiswa SwartbooiGugulethuF1:28:20
1382Gadija ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:24
1383Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:24
1384Tracey LykiardopulosPinelandsF1:28:27
1385Chanel DanielsPinelandsF1:28:50
1386Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:28:52
1387Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:05
1388 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:29:06
1389C RautenbachPinelandsF1:29:14
1390Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:29:19
1391Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF1:29:19
1392Mari-LouiseF1:29:49
1393Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:30:13
1394John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:30:30
1395Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:30:33
1396Rosanete JuliusF1:30:36
1397Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF1:30:38
1398 Dee Coetzee BrackenfellF 1:30:40
1399Tania BlauwPinelandsF1:30:43
1400Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:30:44
1401Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:30:58
1402Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:31:08
1403 B Thorne PinelandsM 1:31:24
1404Bev HavengaRun/Walk for LifeF1:31:39
1405Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:31:47
1406Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:32:03
1407Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:04
1408Yolande VenterF1:32:36
1409Tania WF1:32:48
1410 C Johnston Edgemead RunnersF 1:33:01
1411Ethne StevensPinelandsF1:33:19
1412Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:34:24
1413 Anel F 1:34:31
1414MichaelineSouth African National Defence ForceF1:34:37
1415 Susan O'connor West CoastF 1:34:39
1416Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:35:11
1417 R Adams Spartan HarriersM 1:36:05
1418Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF1:36:47
1419Pamola GaveheatEdgemead RunnersF1:36:47
1420 Adre Pretorius F 1:39:13
1421 Petr Pretorius M 1:39:13
1422Lauren SmithF1:39:59
1423Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:41:29
1424Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:30
1425Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:45:15

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Pinelands101
Edgemead Runners94
West Coast73
Century City65
Brackenfell64
South African National Defence Force58
Gugulethu53
Goodwood Harriers37
Carbineers - WP36
Bellville Running Club35
Ommiedraai Friends29
Sanlam28
Durbanville Athletic Club27
Run/Walk for Life27
Cape Multisport Club24
Varsity Old Boys Running Club24
Topform22
Celtic Harriers22
Spartan Harriers21
Tygerberg Athletic Club18
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club18
Old Mutual17
Ravensmead16
Mitchell's Plain Titans16
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club15
SAPS13
Walmers Athletic Club13
Langa Athletic Club13
Nantes13
Atlantic Athletic Club12
In Touch12
Nedbank Running Club11
Khayelitsha10
ARD Athletic Club8
Central Athletic Club8
Metropolitan8
Wildrunner7
ATC Running Club6
Correctional Services6
Fish Hoek6
Parliament6
Hewat Athletic Club6
Easterns Kraaifontein5
Helderberg Harriers5
MSA Multisport5
Atlantis Harriers5
Melkbos Athletic Club4
Pick 'n Pay4
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club4
Vodacom Yebo Striders4
Adventists Athletic Club4
University of Cape Town4
ACSA3
Satori3
Aurecon Athletic Club3
Fit 20003
Herbalife3
Stellenbosch3
Strand Athletic Club3
Wellington2
Swartland2
Lwandle Athletic Club2
SACS Old Boys2
Asics Athletic Club2
Langebaan Athletic Club2
Paarl2
Fat Cats2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
University of the Western Cape2
Voorberg Athletic Club2
Bidvest1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
Boland1
Bo-Kaap1
Eskom Gijimas1
Pamoja1
Western Province Cricket Club1
32Gi1
Chappies1
Faranani1
Standard Bank1
Savages1
Open Box Running Club1
PMMC1
Southern Striders Athletic Club1
KPMG Running Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Bonteheuwel1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Foresters1
Bredasdorp1
Rand Athletic Club1