Bayside2008-10-18

10.0kmdistance
0:54:25winning time
69finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 A Mbhele Eskom GijimasM 0:54:25
2 B Sander uMhlathuzeM 1:01:29
3 Y Irmcher uMhlathuzeF 1:01:43
4 D Ngubane SAPS IngwenyaM 1:04:53
5Nj VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:08:10
6 C Rowe Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:11:28
7 P Biyela ImambaF 1:11:29
8 P Thembe uMhlathuzeM 1:13:10
9 Z Muller Richards Bay HarriersF 1:13:32
10 N Zwane Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:14:10
11As KrugerRichards Bay HarriersF1:14:12
12 J Wessels M 1:15:24
13 C Coertze Richards Bay HarriersF 1:15:27
14 C Bartlett Richards Bay HarriersF 1:16:22
15 J Hewitt First National Bank RunnersM 1:17:19
16 R Groves Run/Walk for LifeM 1:17:29
17 S Calitz SAPS StridersF 1:17:31
18 A Alfred M 1:18:08
19 Sl Roman M 1:18:40
20 R Cooper Richards Bay HarriersF 1:18:57
21 L Engelbrecht uMhlathuzeF 1:20:14
22 I Sander F 1:20:17
23 G Harris First National Bank RunnersM 1:20:26
24 B Pretorius F 1:20:42
25 C Kleinschmidt Richards Bay HarriersF 1:22:55
26 Lc Kruger F 1:22:55
27 M Gerber M 1:24:30
28 D Green uMhlathuzeF 1:25:59
29 R Gray F 1:28:00
30 J Rogers F 1:28:00
31 Fj Kruger M 1:28:26
32 M van der Merwe F 1:28:26
33 Sl Gawel F 1:29:02
34Charleen HingleuMhlathuzeF1:29:24
35 B Winterboer M 1:29:24
36 G Wallbridge Richards Bay HarriersF 1:30:25
37 R Crocker Richards Bay HarriersF 1:30:25
38 C Strydom F 1:30:28
39 S Lategan F 1:30:54
40 N No Name F 1:30:55
41 C Livingstone F 1:30:56
42 S Kennedy F 1:31:06
43 L Venter uMhlathuzeF 1:31:11
44 A Lee uMhlathuzeF 1:31:11
45 A Ecksteen uMhlathuzeF 1:31:30
46 G Martin Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:33:16
47 M Martin Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:33:16
48 F Brand M 1:33:20
49 O Roth F 1:33:35
50 H Dent F 1:33:35
51 Th Matlala M 1:35:03
52 J Currie uMhlathuzeM 1:35:09
53 M Currie uMhlathuzeF 1:35:09
54 Dj Allen M 1:35:10
55 L Bannock uMhlathuzeF 1:37:24
56 S Ramraj WoodviewF 1:37:24
57Sonia BaumannuMhlathuzeF1:37:38
58 P Patience F 1:38:02
59 Ty Miya M 1:38:02
60Ca HarrisFirst National Bank RunnersF1:39:37
61 S Hewitt First National Bank RunnersF 1:39:37
62 Ot Potgieter F 1:39:37
63 D Noida M 1:40:03
64 J Burger F 1:40:03
65 M Brand F 1:41:43
66 E Hodgson Fit 2000M 1:41:43
67 E Vermaak F 1:41:47
68 K Naidoo M 1:43:24
69 N Naidoo F 1:43:24

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation