Stainbank Cup2017-12-03

15.0kmdistance
0:50:45winning time
926finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM0:50:45
2Sphamandla NyembeEthekwiniM0:51:09
3Sithembele FanekhoNedbank Running ClubM0:51:34
4Aphelele PhungulaBluffM0:51:44
5Siphamandla SinamaChilternM0:53:17
6Jabu DlomoBluffM0:54:45
7Sabelo JacaMaxed EliteM0:55:08
8Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM0:55:30
9Moffat MfekaKearsney StridersM0:55:36
10Garikai MadawoChatsworthM0:55:47
11Mawande HlongweZakhele Running ClubM0:56:05
12Sibongiseni KhuzwayoM0:56:11
13Phakamani NgcoboSavagesM0:56:16
14Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM0:56:21
15Innocent SkhumbuzoEthekwiniM0:56:29
16Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:56:36
17Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneMaxed EliteM0:56:59
18Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM0:57:37
19Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM0:57:47
20Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:58:15
21Bernard PhalatsanePhantane Athletic ClubM0:58:25
22Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM0:58:31
23 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 0:58:32
24Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM0:59:13
25Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM0:59:21
26Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:32
27 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 1:00:19
28Duane DicksDolphin Coast StridersM1:00:37
29Thembo MaphumuloPhantane Athletic ClubM1:00:42
30Aidan BillingtonTuksM1:00:43
31Sazi Goodman GumedeMaxed EliteM1:01:32
32Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM1:01:34
33Luvuyo SingataBluffM1:01:50
34Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:01:50
35Linda MkhizeSydenhamM1:02:02
36Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM1:02:03
37Ndumiso NeneMtubatubaM1:02:13
38Gary KimberM1:02:34
39Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:02:43
40Jabulani MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:02:46
41Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM1:02:48
42Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM1:02:52
43Fadani MthandekaMaxed EliteM1:03:04
44Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM1:03:12
45Thembalihle Wilson KhamangoChatsworthM1:03:14
46Andy DalyWestvilleM1:03:18
47Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM1:03:24
48Shelley YoungChilternF1:03:27
49Luckmore MhembereM1:03:46
50Sydney KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM1:03:48
51Mzwandile KhuzwayoUmkomaasM1:04:27
52Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:04:31
53Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:48
54Sibusiso CeleUmkomaasM1:05:03
55Ross CairnsM1:05:34
56Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM1:05:50
57Nkosibekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM1:06:12
58Hein de KlerkWestvilleM1:06:18
59Robert GumedeElokishiniM1:06:47
60Sphelele DladlaM1:06:58
61Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:06:59
62Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:06:59
63Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:07:28
64Skhumbozo MngadiInanda QadiM1:07:36
65Talent KhumaloNtunjambiliM1:07:51
66Siphesihle MabasoKwaDukuzaM1:07:52
67Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:07:56
68Sean UysWestvilleM1:08:18
69Lucky ZwaneMtubatubaM1:08:30
70Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:31
71Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:08:35
72Brett ChallenorKPMG Running ClubM1:08:37
73Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM1:09:03
74Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:09:12
75Michelle DemontilleHillcrest VillagersF1:09:23
76Renier CronjeHillcrest VillagersM1:09:24
77Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:09:25
78Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:09:45
79History Bhekizitha MhlongoM1:09:50
80Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM1:09:51
81 Vusi Cele M 1:10:05
82Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:10:05
83Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM1:10:38
84Justin EvansStrand Athletic ClubM1:10:45
85Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM1:10:51
86Remegius MkizeBluffM1:10:53
87Bongani MbheleM1:11:01
88Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:11:10
89Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM1:11:15
90Sibusiso KhanyileNewlands StridersM1:11:16
91Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:11:20
92Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM1:11:28
93Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM1:11:33
94Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:11:35
95Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:11:42
96John AdamsWestvilleM1:12:05
97Khetha Francis MkhizeEmnambithi StridersM1:12:42
98Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:12:44
99Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM1:13:00
100Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:13:02
101Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:13:03
102Mark NaickerBluffM1:13:10
103Thabani NcgoboWestvilleM1:13:11
104Robert NeatKearsney StridersM1:13:15
105Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:13:21
106Damon AdendorffWestvilleM1:13:24
107Romondo ThompsonM1:13:33
108Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:13:36
109Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:13:37
110Neil NeatKearsney StridersM1:13:40
111Mzi ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:13:49
112Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:13:52
113Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:14:08
114Connor YoungBluffM1:14:08
115Steven StottWestvilleM1:14:09
116Joshua Morrison YoungSouth Coast StridersM1:14:10
117Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:14:20
118Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:14:35
119Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:14:40
120Steven GossmanWestvilleM1:14:41
121Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM1:14:47
122Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM1:15:05
123Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM1:15:05
124Bongumsa NyelePhumaM1:15:17
125Siphiwe Lentso BapelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:15:26
126Blessing ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:15:28
127Rendani MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:15:28
128Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:15:42
129Kieran DurkinM1:15:46
130Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM1:15:53
131Sipho MthembuTeam VitalityM1:16:08
132Sipho MngomezuluEskom - KZNM1:16:09
133Tracey AllisonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:13
134Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM1:16:21
135Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:16:49
136Alison UysWestvilleF1:17:10
137Diloshan ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM1:17:11
138Wesley HawkeyHarlequin HarriersM1:17:12
139Mzwandile SishiPhumaM1:17:15
140Gail BabichSavagesF1:17:15
141Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:17:23
142Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:17:27
143Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:17:27
144Carey TarbotonBluffF1:17:29
145Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM1:17:29
146Antony WebsterBluffM1:17:29
147Stephen MorokeM1:17:51
148Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM1:17:54
149Delwin de BroizeForest HillsM1:17:57
150Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF1:17:58
151Sihle ShangeSisonkeM1:18:03
152Greig TannerWestvilleM1:18:08
153Grant MaraisGet FitM1:18:18
154Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:18:19
155Robert Mabhalani DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:18:21
156Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM1:18:22
157Boy GogeuBunyeM1:18:26
158Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM1:18:28
159Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:18:51
160Thulani Mntungwa1000 HillsM1:18:51
161Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM1:18:59
162Martin ErasmusWestvilleM1:18:59
163Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:19:00
164Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:19:04
165Poovendran NaidooTeam VitalityM1:19:08
166Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:19:09
167Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:19:15
168Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM1:19:20
169Zolile Henry JaliChatsworthM1:19:36
170Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM1:19:39
171Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:19:40
172Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM1:19:46
173Philip BurringStella Athletic ClubM1:19:53
174William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:20:03
175Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:20:16
176Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:20:27
177Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:20:37
178Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:20:41
179Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:20:41
180Donovan LelongBluffM1:20:49
181Gcinisiko ZukuluM1:20:52
182Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:20:57
183Emma PottsSavagesF1:20:58
184Musa ZindelaPhumanathiM1:21:02
185Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:21:03
186Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:21:11
187Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:15
188Philani LuthuliTeam VitalityM1:21:16
189Shanna WoodBluffF1:21:18
190Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:21:23
191Cameron de AndradeChilternM1:21:25
192Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:21:27
193David LathaMondiM1:21:38
194Shelly HardwickChilternF1:21:46
195Luke FowlerM1:21:47
196Mahomed Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:21:49
197Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:22:00
198Billy ThomasPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:01
199Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:01
200Mzwandile LathaM1:22:18
201Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM1:22:25
202Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM1:22:55
203Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:22:59
204Thulani NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:23:06
205Roxanne ValeNatal CarbineersF1:23:08
206Mlungisi NguboBluffM1:23:20
207Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM1:23:27
208Nelson JaliMayibuyiM1:23:27
209Raymond CaryM1:23:32
210Shirley DeyzelF1:23:37
211Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:23:40
212Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:23:45
213Luca SpagnuoloROAGM1:23:47
214Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM1:23:47
215Reagan James van NiekerkBluffM1:23:51
216Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF1:23:53
217Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF1:23:53
218Lucky MatsosoM1:23:58
219Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:24:01
220Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:24:02
221Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:24:22
222Sabelo NgcoboDube Village Athletic ClubM1:24:31
223Sabelo NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:24:37
224Siphiwe MhlongoSparM1:24:37
225Dave KemperStella Athletic ClubM1:24:41
226Samantha GouldGet FitF1:24:50
227Vuyisile MthimkhuluMaxed EliteM1:24:53
228Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM1:24:56
229Wesley WellsWestvilleM1:25:01
230Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF1:25:06
231Sanele BhenguM1:25:14
232Wayne WhitefordStella Athletic ClubM1:25:17
233Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM1:25:20
234Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:25:34
235Elize CilliersDHS Old BoysF1:25:38
236Linda Raynold NgidiSydenhamM1:25:39
237Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM1:25:39
238Lloyd GondeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:25:43
239Future JonaF1:25:43
240Kogie ReddyChilternM1:25:44
241Thabane NsibandePhumaM1:25:44
242Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM1:25:48
243Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:25:52
244Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM1:26:10
245Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM1:26:13
246Anand NaidooWorcesterM1:26:14
247Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:22
248Bernard MosalaDurban Athletic ClubM1:26:29
249Eric SinghM1:26:31
250David SaundersonWestvilleM1:26:35
251Clayton SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM1:26:47
252Kate SwanWestvilleF1:26:56
253Samkelo BooiTeam VitalityM1:26:58
254Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:27:04
255Lenword BeetsAmanzimtotiM1:27:15
256Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM1:27:38
257Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:27:38
258Les SmithWestvilleM1:27:50
259Simonsizwe SitholeMtubatubaM1:27:52
260Matthews MndaweniM1:27:59
261Mark SmithSouth Coast StridersM1:28:05
262Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:28:05
263Mncedisi NgesiAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:28:07
264Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:09
265Basil PalanM1:28:14
266Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:28:15
267Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF1:28:30
268Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM1:28:32
269Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:28:35
270Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:28:35
271Monique Galliers WardRiverside HarriersF1:28:38
272Moses MnyakeniWestvilleM1:28:39
273Thabani GibaneM1:28:40
274Julian PillayM1:28:45
275Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM1:28:48
276Matthew HayesDurban Athletic ClubM1:28:52
277Bongumusa NgcongoMondiM1:28:54
278Jack HayesM1:28:54
279Jackie MooreF1:28:59
280Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:29:03
281Vaughan SchwartzChilternM1:29:10
282Lauren WilliamsSavagesF1:29:12
283Ray ButheleziWestvilleM1:29:13
284Magavishnu NairFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:29:21
285Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:29:23
286Craig LeesForest HillsM1:29:33
287Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:29:33
288Charde BarnardDHS Old BoysF1:29:39
289Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:41
290Kris EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubF1:29:58
291Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM1:30:00
292Sa VivianF1:30:04
293Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF1:30:08
294Sindy KirstenWestvilleF1:30:09
295Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:30:12
296Christiaan SmithBluffM1:30:18
297Solly NzimaChilternM1:30:20
298Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM1:30:20
299Wendy RookSavagesF1:30:22
300Justin ElleroBluffM1:30:24
301Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:30:27
302Nathi MaphumuloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:30:32
303Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM1:30:33
304Anthony WestBluffM1:30:44
305Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:30:46
306Ammie LiebenbergForest HillsM1:30:57
307Nashant PandayM1:31:00
308Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:31:03
309Nkosinathi ZunguTeam VitalityM1:31:06
310Sandile BhenguChesterville Athletic ClubM1:31:09
311Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM1:31:10
312Mary Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF1:31:10
313Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM1:31:13
314Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:31:19
315Nelani NtuliM1:31:26
316Daniela PapiniSavagesF1:31:30
317Brandon JacksonWestvilleM1:31:31
318Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM1:31:56
319Paula SymingtonWestvilleF1:31:59
320Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:31:59
321Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM1:32:04
322Kabir KhanLenasiaM1:32:08
323Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:32:12
324Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:32:27
325Jenitha MadareeF1:32:38
326John DlaminiHighwayM1:32:43
327Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:32:45
328Stacey HuntWestvilleF1:32:47
329Mlungisi MngomezuluPhumaM1:32:50
330Vishall PremlalChatsworthM1:32:56
331Zwelakhe NkabaneM1:32:59
332Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF1:33:00
333Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM1:33:06
334Stacey DeweForest HillsF1:33:10
335Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF1:33:15
336Abigail DaltonHillcrest VillagersF1:33:21
337Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM1:33:24
338Elliot Vusumuzi MdadaneM1:33:26
339Greg HayesSavagesM1:33:28
340Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF1:33:30
341Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:33:38
342Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:33:39
343Dugmore Mbuyiselo MotouMlaziM1:33:44
344Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF1:33:44
345Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:33:44
346Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF1:33:47
347Nico PretoriusForest HillsM1:33:49
348Primrose MavusoSydenhamF1:33:50
349 Nomfundo Dlamini F 1:33:50
350Kerry HeretF1:33:54
351Elisha GqamaneM1:33:55
352Mzuyanda GqamaneM1:33:57
353Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:33:59
354Sabelo DlomoTeam VitalityM1:34:01
355David BekkerTeam VitalityM1:34:02
356Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF1:34:03
357Sarah AgarF1:34:03
358Clinton LutchmanAmanzimtotiM1:34:06
359Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM1:34:09
360Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:18
361Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM1:34:25
362Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:34:32
363Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:34:44
364Bonginkosi NgcinelaM1:34:50
365Lucky MalazaM1:34:52
366Rammy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:34:57
367Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:34:57
368Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF1:35:01
369Michael TrollStella Athletic ClubM1:35:05
370Andile SabelaF1:35:06
371Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:35:08
372Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF1:35:14
373Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF1:35:16
374Alison ParleWestvilleF1:35:18
375Angela BoulleWestvilleF1:35:19
376Anton StoffbergChilternM1:35:19
377Paul BrinkChilternM1:35:19
378Bhekabani NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:35:25
379Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF1:35:31
380Chad FlanaganM1:35:38
381Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:35:42
382Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:35:44
383Steven RobinsTeam VitalityM1:35:44
384Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:35:45
385Mhlengi TenzaDeloitteM1:35:46
386Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:35:49
387Gerald KoningM1:35:51
388Thembokuhle KhumaloElokishiniF1:35:52
389Sitembile GoqwanaQokolweni Athletic ClubM1:35:52
390Erin BotsisSavagesF1:35:54
391Victoria StottWestvilleF1:35:57
392Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF1:35:57
393Megan SponneckChilternF1:35:58
394Mark SponneckChilternM1:35:59
395Grant NevinTeam VitalityM1:36:00
396Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM1:36:01
397David ShamaseNewlands StridersM1:36:06
398Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:36:07
399Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:36:09
400Julia LyleWestvilleF1:36:15
401Zahied WangBluffM1:36:15
402Antonio de SousaSavagesM1:36:15
403Kirsten McgregorDHS Old BoysF1:36:16
404Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM1:36:16
405Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM1:36:18
406Chris FinlayDHS Old BoysM1:36:27
407Sarah Morrison YoungSouth Coast StridersF1:36:31
408Sarah DennisF1:36:35
409ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF1:36:35
410Guy CrosbieWestvilleM1:36:35
411Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:36:37
412Leona LamontF1:36:38
413Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF1:36:48
414Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:01
415Tindall KrugerChilternM1:37:02
416Heidi PaulForest HillsF1:37:03
417Marlene AndersonForest HillsF1:37:03
418Mfundiso Goodall NgemaM1:37:06
419Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:37:07
420Glenn FisherM1:37:08
421Sia MajekeM1:37:09
422Lauren BarnardWestvilleF1:37:10
423Bonginkosi NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:37:23
424Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF1:37:27
425Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:37:27
426Khanyisani SikhosanaM1:37:27
427Andile MbathaWestvilleM1:37:27
428Liam HornbyM1:37:29
429Liesel IsraelWestvilleF1:37:30
430Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM1:37:31
431Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM1:37:33
432Kerry PetersenWestvilleF1:37:35
433Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF1:37:35
434Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM1:37:37
435David Mac DonaldBluffM1:37:38
436Nadine CoetzeeEskom - KZNF1:37:39
437Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM1:37:53
438Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF1:38:03
439Sharon SmorenburgHillcrest VillagersF1:38:07
440Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM1:38:07
441Ash SmithF1:38:09
442Lesley LeagasGet FitF1:38:09
443Anthony HallidayHillcrest VillagersM1:38:10
444Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM1:38:11
445Bernie SwartzWoodviewF1:38:21
446Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF1:38:28
447Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:38:29
448Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF1:38:30
449Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM1:38:32
450Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM1:38:36
451Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF1:38:41
452Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:38:42
453Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:38:42
454Anele MadyantyiDepartment of Public WorksM1:38:43
455Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:38:45
456Cindy LeesSavagesF1:38:50
457Sibusiso NtombelaWoodviewM1:38:53
458Alan PayneAmanzimtotiM1:39:00
459Sheree KirstenWestvilleF1:39:02
460Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM1:39:05
461Henry ClarkForest HillsM1:39:15
462Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF1:39:16
463Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF1:39:16
464Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF1:39:27
465Lindsay KappBluffF1:39:27
466Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:39:31
467Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:39:34
468Mduduzi Lucky SikhakhaneM1:39:35
469Richard JenkinTeam VitalityM1:39:41
470Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF1:39:46
471Nicci Vila PoucaRiverside HarriersF1:39:47
472David WilliamsSavagesM1:39:50
473Richard AndersonAmanzimtotiM1:39:51
474Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM1:39:57
475Gareth HornbyBluffM1:39:58
476Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF1:39:58
477Toya GeorgicopoulosF1:40:16
478Siphokazi MaphoyiSisonkeF1:40:16
479Amen MthethwaM1:40:17
480Siphiwe ShangeM1:40:21
481Ramesh SinghM1:40:24
482Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:40:27
483Wendy CroeserHillcrest VillagersF1:40:35
484Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:36
485Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF1:40:37
486Johanna TaljaardHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF1:40:37
487Harry TarentaalSydenhamM1:40:37
488Jeanna SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:40:58
489Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:40:58
490Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF1:41:00
491Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF1:41:03
492Donna KincadeBluffF1:41:05
493Kevin AdamsBluffM1:41:05
494Bheka MatheAmanzimtotiM1:41:08
495Jason DeweForest HillsM1:41:09
496Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:41:14
497Vanitha KuppanChatsworthF1:41:14
498Glen PillayChatsworthM1:41:14
499Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:41:17
500Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniM1:41:18
501Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF1:41:22
502Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:41:30
503Catherine RobertsGet FitF1:41:31
504Alyssa AmrapersadF1:41:32
505Rene BowyerF1:41:34
506Arisha MadareeF1:41:35
507Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM1:41:37
508Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:41:39
509Brett ArcherHillcrest VillagersM1:41:40
510Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF1:41:40
511Cathy BarnesF1:41:49
512Claire MoolmanSavagesF1:41:50
513Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:41:51
514Brandon BarnesWestvilleM1:41:51
515Nandus MoolmanSavagesM1:41:51
516Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:41:55
517Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:41:56
518Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:41:56
519 Sifiso Mdlalose M 1:42:00
520Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:42:01
521Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM1:42:04
522Ravendhra JuglalChatsworthM1:42:05
523Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF1:42:06
524Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF1:42:10
525Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM1:42:19
526Tman NgubaneM1:42:20
527Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM1:42:22
528Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM1:42:24
529Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:42:25
530Perevan MoodleyChilternM1:42:26
531Laura MooreF1:42:31
532Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:42:33
533Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF1:42:33
534Bandile GumedeM1:42:38
535Busangani MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF1:42:40
536Faizal VarachiaWoodviewM1:42:43
537Boysie NgidiChilternM1:42:49
538Poondavanan GovenderM1:42:51
539Bashi PillayF1:42:51
540Sandile GumedeSAPSM1:42:53
541Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM1:42:54
542Nonhlanhla SheziGemsportF1:42:58
543Thaira AhmedWoodviewF1:43:04
544Keval SinghDurban Athletic ClubM1:43:04
545Malusi BiyelaQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:07
546Michael AndrewsM1:43:19
547Nelendran PillayChatsworthM1:43:30
548Colette TannerWestvilleF1:43:31
549Vaneshree GovenderROAGF1:43:37
550Magda NelF1:43:37
551Bongani ShoziElokishiniM1:43:38
552Charmaine BooysenF1:43:48
553Yolande CookM1:44:00
554Stuart CookM1:44:01
555Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM1:44:06
556Isaac ZukeEskom - KZNM1:44:14
557Sipho David NkondeM1:44:16
558Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM1:44:18
559Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM1:44:19
560Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF1:44:20
561Tyrell BossingerM1:44:21
562Maria de VilliersNatal CarbineersF1:44:23
563Adam LombardDolphin Coast StridersM1:44:37
564Tard KilpinM1:44:37
565Mazweni Khayelihle DlaminiMerewentM1:44:40
566Sikhumbuzo NeneM1:44:42
567Beerbal BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:44:43
568Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:44:43
569Claire JamiesonF1:44:46
570Silindile MkhizeF1:45:02
571Vishnu GovenderM1:45:02
572Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM1:45:03
573Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM1:45:04
574Sandra HartHillcrest VillagersF1:45:11
575Sharon BucceriF1:45:13
576Daniel HumanBluffM1:45:13
577Melaine LumgairBluffF1:45:14
578Nellie JamesAmanzimtotiF1:45:17
579 John Mommen BluffM 1:45:19
580Clare VinsonF1:45:20
581Abdul Haque Suleman EssackCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:45:28
582Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:45:30
583Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF1:45:37
584Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:45:41
585Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:45:43
586Mohammed AllieBluffM1:45:43
587Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF1:45:44
588Neville ColemanWestvilleM1:45:46
589Kim LotzF1:45:55
590Colleen LotzF1:45:56
591Snenhlanhla MakhazaM1:45:59
592Wynand Janse van RensburgM1:46:05
593Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:46:08
594Alan EtchellsWestvilleM1:46:14
595Brenda RoskrugeTeam VitalityF1:46:38
596Amal RupnarainChatsworthM1:46:42
597Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:46:46
598Sherilyn AppasamyTeam VitalityF1:46:47
599Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF1:46:55
600Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF1:46:56
601Ester NtshangaseWingsF1:46:56
602Manqoba NdlangisaM1:46:57
603Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF1:46:58
604Gisele AndersonSavagesF1:47:00
605Cebolenkosi MthembuPhumaM1:47:06
606Thomas SchoemanHighwayM1:47:10
607Natalie ColynF1:47:11
608Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF1:47:17
609Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:47:18
610Julie HornbyChilternF1:47:26
611Kobus van WykM1:47:28
612Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:47:29
613Elizabeth van WykF1:47:30
614Susan GlossopF1:47:36
615Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM1:47:36
616Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM1:47:40
617Chelsea La ReserveeHillcrest VillagersF1:48:06
618Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:48:14
619Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM1:48:20
620Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM1:48:22
621Asogaran NaidooM1:48:24
622Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF1:48:30
623Chayan SinghSave OrionM1:48:30
624Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM1:48:31
625Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF1:48:31
626Stanley GianiM1:48:41
627Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF1:48:46
628 Linda Brown F 1:48:51
629Steven StewartM1:48:55
630Selwyn QuaiteTeam VitalityM1:48:56
631Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF1:48:56
632Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM1:48:57
633Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF1:49:11
634Paul PearceWestvilleM1:49:12
635Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM1:49:15
636Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:49:16
637Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF1:49:17
638Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:49:18
639Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM1:49:19
640Poonidha ChettySAPS IngwenyaF1:49:29
641Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM1:49:38
642Letitia ShawNatal CarbineersF1:49:39
643Bryn StevensM1:49:43
644Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF1:49:43
645Elizabeth HayesBluffF1:49:52
646Peter MillerBluffM1:49:57
647Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM1:50:03
648Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF1:50:06
649Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:50:07
650Maureen ParryChilternF1:50:26
651Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF1:50:29
652Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF1:50:29
653Yolandi LuytF1:50:34
654Flippie NiewenhuisBluffM1:50:36
655Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF1:50:42
656Sibusiso MhlongoPhumaM1:50:57
657Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM1:51:08
658Tasneem Abdool SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:51:10
659 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 1:51:12
660Michelle ErasmusF1:51:14
661Bianca ElsF1:51:14
662Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM1:51:20
663Kubendran GovenderM1:51:21
664Quentin ErasmusM1:51:28
665Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:51:36
666Haydn BradfieldM1:51:43
667Greg GlossopHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:51:47
668Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM1:51:48
669Eugene BarnettDolphin Coast StridersM1:51:49
670Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF1:51:50
671Keiran WardWestvilleF1:51:51
672Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM1:51:53
673Silvia de FreitasGet FitF1:51:57
674Mohammed Abdool SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:51:58
675Jabulile NtuliF1:52:01
676Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF1:52:11
677Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM1:52:12
678Ruth CeleF1:52:17
679Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF1:52:21
680Claribel AaaaaaaM1:52:25
681Jill AdamsWestvilleF1:52:25
682Adrie BoothWestvilleF1:52:25
683Sthembile MkhizeF1:52:29
684Tasha OosthuizenBluffF1:52:30
685Jarryd LubbeBluffM1:52:30
686Ayanda NomngangaChilternF1:52:32
687Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:52:36
688Thaila GovenderTongaat PanthersM1:52:38
689Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF1:52:49
690Fiona BraithwaiteHillcrest VillagersF1:52:50
691Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF1:52:51
692Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:05
693Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF1:53:12
694Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF1:53:13
695Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF1:53:20
696Ann RomaniF1:53:29
697Mike RaaschM1:53:31
698Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:53:38
699Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF1:53:38
700Sebenzile Charity KhuzwayoTeam VitalityF1:54:03
701Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM1:54:07
702Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF1:54:17
703Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM1:54:18
704Craig ShillerGet FitM1:54:22
705Esther RengasamyRiverside HarriersF1:54:23
706Richard ChettierChatsworthM1:54:25
707Michael CavanaghYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:54:28
708Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:54:32
709Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:54:37
710Londiwe MbuyisaTeam VitalityF1:54:45
711Nkosinathi MbuyisaTeam VitalityM1:54:46
712Africa MhlanguTwini Athletic ClubM1:54:48
713Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF1:54:55
714Mzomuhle NxumaloM1:54:55
715Catherine MoodieRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:06
716Bongi ZindelaF1:55:20
717Lauren GlossopF1:55:28
718Graham BuckWestvilleM1:55:30
719Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:55:31
720Bronwyn AllanQueensburgh HarriersF1:55:32
721Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM1:55:34
722Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF1:55:37
723Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:55:40
724Wayne JordaanM1:55:45
725Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF1:55:47
726Robyn VerrallAmanzimtotiF1:55:52
727Coleen OgleSydenhamF1:55:53
728Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM1:55:54
729Nelisiwe NdadaneF1:55:55
730Deborah EglingtonHillcrest VillagersF1:56:02
731Thor JensenChilternM1:56:10
732Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF1:56:10
733Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF1:56:11
734Mark BlondM1:56:11
735Evelyn MommenF1:56:12
736Savy GovenderRun for FunF1:56:21
737Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:56:22
738Mfowethu ZunguMandeni HarriersM1:56:42
739Songe ChisiNatal CarbineersM1:56:44
740Leigh Ann Mc KenzieHighwayF1:56:45
741Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:56:49
742Pinky MthembuMaxed EliteF1:56:54
743Zanele MtshaliF1:56:54
744Sakhiseni NkabindeMaxed EliteM1:56:55
745Dereck MahadooShallcrossM1:56:56
746Stanley MunsamySavagesM1:56:58
747Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF1:57:07
748Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM1:57:17
749Desre GazeBluffF1:57:25
750 Jackson WestvilleF 1:57:25
751Lara HornbyF1:57:26
752Julie VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:01
753Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:02
754Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM1:58:06
755Gugu AndersonSavagesF1:58:14
756Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:58:14
757Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:58:16
758Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM1:58:26
759Sarla JuglalChatsworthF1:58:33
760Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:58:35
761Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF1:58:39
762Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:59:01
763Valma OsborneF1:59:05
764Krish PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:59:10
765Praleen RamsewakPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:59:11
766Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:17
767Leslie GoundenChatsworthM1:59:20
768Liesl HeckroodtDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:21
769Njabulo MthethwaM1:59:22
770Alan Pugh JonesDHS Old BoysM1:59:24
771Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF1:59:27
772Sue PetzerF1:59:27
773Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:59:32
774Irma StephensTeam VitalityF1:59:37
775Desiree TuckCrusaders - KZNF1:59:39
776Terri IrelandF1:59:42
777Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:59:42
778Nicolle WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF1:59:58
779Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:00:01
780Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM2:00:05
781Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM2:00:11
782Yaseen AzizM2:00:16
783Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:00:43
784Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF2:00:44
785Margaret BotesF2:00:45
786Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF2:00:46
787Abraham ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM2:00:46
788Willem BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:03
789Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:01:26
790Fred MoodleyGemsportM2:01:31
791Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:01:35
792Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF2:01:46
793Cedric MngadiM2:02:27
794Craig FowelsM2:02:43
795Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF2:02:49
796Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF2:02:50
797Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:02:50
798Gregory FinnieSydenhamM2:02:53
799David VigarTeam VitalityM2:02:56
800Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM2:02:56
801Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:03:02
802Sid ReddyChatsworthM2:03:02
803Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM2:03:06
804Marcelle McleanEskom - KZNF2:03:13
805Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:03:15
806Tyrone SchmidtM2:03:19
807Janine SchmidtFitness BeatF2:03:20
808Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:03:27
809Poobalan ChettyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:03:28
810Nothando BiyelaF2:03:40
811Marlene HopleyForest HillsF2:03:44
812Maggie FerreiraF2:03:46
813Rasheeda KaderChatsworthF2:03:57
814Daniel CosthuizenM2:03:58
815Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:03:59
816Lethokuhle NdlovuF2:04:11
817Lalelani Dominic ShangeGet FitM2:04:16
818Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM2:04:26
819Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:04:28
820Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:04:37
821Brigitte JordaanF2:04:37
822Zamasomi MtonganaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:04:56
823Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:05:21
824Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:05:34
825Helge LosereitM2:05:35
826Andrew CM2:05:47
827Yolokazi LunikaHarlequin HarriersF2:05:54
828Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:06:02
829Loryn van RensburgF2:06:05
830Mlungisi DlomoPhumaM2:06:27
831Slindile NkwanyanaF2:06:57
832Roxanne van StraatenF2:07:00
833David Morrison YoungSouth Coast StridersM2:07:07
834Editte RaperF2:07:08
835Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:07:15
836Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:07:16
837Mark Peter NokeForest HillsM2:07:49
838Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:07:50
839Belinda Cresswell GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:08:03
840Bongi NzuzaM2:08:05
841Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:08:06
842Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:08:08
843Lorraine SwartlingStella Athletic ClubF2:08:09
844Trudie ParryF2:08:17
845Sonitha Matthew-PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:08:17
846Abagael HodgkinsonF2:08:21
847Francesca JosephF2:08:37
848Vernon BallSydenhamM2:08:38
849Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:08:52
850Nomusa ZuluFolweniF2:09:06
851Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF2:09:11
852Anthony PonnenM2:09:16
853Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:09:18
854Lesley ShawNatal CarbineersF2:09:18
855Frikkie BotesM2:09:33
856Denise BeckEskom - KZNF2:09:35
857Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF2:09:36
858Reginald GrovesWestvilleM2:09:37
859Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:09:57
860Thembisile SabeloPhumaF2:10:34
861Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:11:00
862Sathie GovenderChatsworthM2:11:12
863Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:11:13
864Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF2:12:05
865Peter YuilleSavagesM2:12:19
866Sibongile QuvaniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:12:57
867Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumaM2:13:17
868Ntombenhle DlaminiF2:13:20
869Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:13:32
870Bonga MkhizeM2:13:44
871Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:13:48
872Penelope ThusiM2:13:49
873Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:13:51
874Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:14:25
875Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:28
876Neeleshan NaidooM2:14:59
877Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:46
878Siyabonga DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:15:46
879Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:15:53
880Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:15:53
881Shreyav SewpersadM2:16:33
882Ash SewpersadM2:16:33
883Beverley PayneAmanzimtotiF2:16:35
884Sanelisiwe ThusiNedbank Running ClubM2:17:12
885 Junaid Kathrada M 2:17:15
886Slindile ZwaneF2:17:18
887Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:18:45
888Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:18:49
889Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF2:18:50
890Charmaine ChelinF2:19:10
891Robyn SchroederChilternF2:19:10
892Colin JermyM2:20:38
893Nokuthula PhewaTeam VitalityF2:21:17
894Nosipho MahlanguF2:21:33
895Nosipho VeziF2:21:33
896Povendran NaidooChatsworthM2:22:26
897Surey BissessorChatsworthM2:22:58
898Ntombifuthi MthombeniF2:23:17
899Bridgete Ntombizamaswazi SigwebelaF2:23:21
900Andile ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:23:21
901Nicole LangaPhumanathiF2:23:57
902Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:24:07
903Sioban NothnagelHighwayF2:24:15
904Jayshree PillayTeam VitalityF2:24:20
905Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM2:24:20
906Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:25:07
907Lourve FajardoF2:25:17
908Phakamisile MsimangoF2:25:37
909Philisile MathebulaTeam VitalityF2:25:49
910Taryn SajiwanWoodviewF2:25:55
911Sheralym SajiwanWoodviewF2:26:01
912Jabulani MzimelaStella Athletic ClubM2:26:19
913Sibusisiwe DlaminiF2:28:54
914Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:29:18
915Zandile Maya ShangeGet FitF2:29:34
916Makhosazane ZuluTeam VitalityF2:29:43
917Nomthandazo MdlaloseF2:30:11
918Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF2:32:18
919Nomaswazi MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:33:24
920Nomthandazo BhenguF2:33:26
921Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM2:34:09
922Devon OlfsenM2:34:40
923Jennifer OlfsenM2:34:41
924Praveen PillayNewlands StridersM2:38:34
925Nomzamo ZondiTeam VitalityF2:38:50
926Christie NgcoboF2:41:36

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality70
Westville64
Bluff38
Hillcrest Villagers36
Chatsworth32
Stella Athletic Club29
Savages23
Queensburgh Harriers22
Riverside Harriers21
Amanzimtoti21
Chiltern20
Pinetown District Athletic Club19
Woodview16
Durban Athletic Club14
Ethekwini13
Forest Hills12
Durban Runner Athletic Club12
Natal Carbineers11
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club11
Maxed Elite11
Get Fit11
Phuma11
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club10
Sydenham10
DHS Old Boys10
Eskom - KZN9
Nedbank Running Club9
Highway9
Newlands Striders9
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club8
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club8
South Coast Striders7
Umkomaas6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
SAPS Striders6
Harlequin Harriers5
Run for Fun5
KwaZulu-Natal Striders5
Crusaders - KZN5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
SAPS Ingwenya5
Mondi4
Elokishini4
Kearsney Striders4
Save Orion4
Correctional Services4
Run/Walk for Life4
Dolphin Coast Striders4
Maritzburg City3
Ntunjambili3
Oasis Crescent3
Mtubatuba3
KPMG Running Club3
Phumanathi3
South African National Defence Force3
uMlazi2
Sisonke2
Gemsport2
ROAG2
Chesterville Athletic Club2
Mandeni Harriers2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Merewent2
Richards Bay Harriers2
uBunye2
Faku Chiefs1
Worcester1
Ugu Athletic Club1
Qokolweni Athletic Club1
Shallcross1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Amabutho Athletic Club1
SAPS1
Tongaat Panthers1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Athletics North1
Deloitte1
Wings1
Emnambithi Striders1
Twini Athletic Club1
Department of Public Works1
Midlands1
Fitness Beat1
KwaDukuza1
Folweni1
Spar1
Abagijimi Athletic Club1
Mayibuyi1
Fitness from Africa1
Remmogo1
Scottburgh1
Lenasia1
Florida1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Tuks1
Ubuntu Striders1
Inanda Qadi1
Strand Athletic Club1
1000 Hills1