Health Wellness2019-09-07

10.0kmdistance
0:32:06winning time
87finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Phiwokuhle NotshutshaAmaqhaweM0:32:06
2 Anele Dlamini M 0:33:27
3Ncedisani PhungulaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:33:57
4Vuyisoni NotshutshaM0:34:07
5Mawande HlongwePhantane Athletic ClubM0:34:29
6Luvuyo MhlakazaM0:34:58
7 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 0:35:49
8Bongane LepheanaSAPS StridersM0:35:57
9Jenet MbheleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF0:36:08
10Zothile MotoM0:38:03
11Lwandise VaniM0:38:23
12 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 0:38:49
13Zabevuya ShushuMaxed EliteM0:38:57
14Cawe ZinyangaM0:39:11
15Nhlangadla SbcahleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:39:12
16Mmeli MshenguIxopoM0:39:14
17Dumisani Simon MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:40:12
18Nhlangulela ZwelakheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:42:06
19 Siphesihle Madadase M 0:43:02
20Xolisani MqadiM0:44:02
21Olwethu NthangulelaM0:44:15
22Sanele NcayiyanaM0:44:20
23Buleiani SidazaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM0:44:37
24 Nonhle Dlamini F 0:44:47
25Sphiwokuhle NcayiyanaM0:45:21
26Ntlantla BaseUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:45:24
27Lulamile MfenqaM0:46:00
28Siyamthemba NcobelaM0:46:00
29Luna DikoF0:47:06
30Mvuselelo BubesiXJ Athletic ClubM0:47:06
31Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM0:47:44
32Nicholas Mkhululi NdlovuM0:47:48
33Buncwane Neo MfingwanaM0:48:52
34Kenneth NtalazeM0:49:07
35Mfaniseni Alphis NtshilibaM0:49:10
36Nick SissingEast Griqualand StridersM0:49:16
37Kwezi NomkwaneM0:49:36
38Tessa van VuurenClyde Kinloch SquadF0:49:49
39Siyakudumisa VutelaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM0:50:00
40Slondy Mbulelo MatiyelaM0:50:00
41Lunga BhitshaM0:52:24
42 Alison Martinson F 0:52:50
43Yamkela NtsetheM0:53:07
44Pholani MajolaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM0:53:15
45Thandeka Doreen NcaneF0:53:29
46Charmaine GreevesEast Griqualand StridersF0:53:39
47Zolile ZcingcaM0:54:42
48Tieho HansEyethu Athletic ClubM0:55:20
49Nomfundo SutuUmkomaasF0:55:24
50Sibaphiwe TentuM0:59:02
51Xola SitemelaXJ Athletic ClubM0:59:02
52Thandiswa MpindaKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersF1:00:12
53Khulekani Colen KhambulaM1:00:56
54Ncamgile HlakonyaneF1:01:07
55Siphelele XoloM1:03:11
56Ishmael RamelaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM1:03:11
57 Yoliswa Ntshobane Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 1:07:03
58Lungisa ScholtzM1:07:15
59 Mxolisi Mabaso M 1:09:33
60Philsande PepuF1:10:49
61 Masabatha Mokatsoane Nedbank Running ClubF 1:11:38
62Avela BongaNtabazengcukaF1:11:40
63 Ntobeko Mavuka M 1:12:58
64Zodumo KhebeseXJ Athletic ClubF1:13:10
65Dean AbramsM1:13:26
66Mthunzikazi NgcongoF1:14:28
67 Siyabonga Ndlangisa M 1:14:34
68Thulisa MkhatshaneF1:15:04
69Yamkela NoyilaF1:15:04
70Vumile DubeF1:15:04
71Amo NyatiKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM1:15:05
72Sibusisiwe SinyanyaF1:16:01
73Morris MakalimaM1:17:11
74Mbalenhle MkhizeF1:17:57
75Abulela Avela NdzeluF1:19:19
76Tantsi NtabiF1:19:42
77Phumla PamlaF1:20:06
78Mongezi SigcayM1:20:10
79Zinzi MfithiF1:20:10
80 Viwe Mbuqe Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM 1:21:25
81 Phumza Diko Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF 1:21:30
82Pontso MayezanaF1:25:17
83Zovuyo NyangeniF1:27:22
84Amanda MatshinganaF1:29:07
85Siphokazi ZondaniF1:30:19
86Buluka HamsF1:30:20
87Sindi MajolaF1:31:31

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation