Kearsney Striders2017-01-22

10.0kmdistance
0:34:42winning time
543finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM0:34:42
2Siyabonga Zakwe NgibaM0:36:32
3Bhekani YaloWild Coast StridersM0:36:41
4Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM0:38:34
5Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM0:39:59
6Siyanda MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:40:10
7Sondelani NzamaHillcrest VillagersM0:40:57
8Nhlakanipho MajolaMaxed EliteM0:41:04
9Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM0:41:31
10Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM0:42:41
11Thokozani Zuma1000 HillsM0:42:49
12Edmund MthethwaSavagesM0:42:50
13Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:43:55
14Jabulani MajomboziWild Coast StridersM0:44:21
15Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF0:44:43
16Bonga MbiliMudenM0:45:14
17Asta KrausHillcrest VillagersF0:45:28
18Sibonelo NtlumayoWild Coast StridersM0:45:35
19Daniella ArrigoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:45:54
20Corbyn MaraisGet FitM0:46:00
21Danvel TaylorM0:46:22
22Thabiso ManciWild Coast StridersM0:46:23
23Veli BhenguTelkomM0:46:37
24Loyiso DlaminiWild Coast StridersM0:46:58
25Dawid CronjeRiverside HarriersM0:47:07
26Hlobisile MadidaNewlands StridersF0:47:48
27Johannes van AswegenTeam VitalityM0:48:34
28James MeredithM0:48:36
29Ross HollandM0:49:15
30Toni van TonderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:49:41
31Wessel CronjeRiverside HarriersM0:50:21
32Gary BabichFaku ChiefsM0:50:31
33Dylan ThompsonM0:51:10
34Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:51:29
35Steve MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:51:33
36Brett MillarM0:51:39
37Christopher TurnbullROAGM0:52:36
38Bandile MjolawaWild Coast StridersM0:52:55
39Michael AndrewM0:53:05
40Tom MacquetM0:53:06
41Jacques BuitendagM0:53:08
42Megan LiebetrauF0:53:30
43Roshini NatasenHighwayF0:54:16
44Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:54:17
45Norah Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF0:54:35
46Nick BeningfieldM0:55:02
47Vivek NatasenHighwayM0:55:15
48Mark DeaconHillcrest VillagersM0:55:53
49Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF0:56:02
50Mark ReevesCrusaders - KZNM0:56:20
51Les SmithWestvilleM0:56:20
52Chris AkalSavagesM0:56:20
53Nondumiso MnzimandeMaritzburg CityF0:56:29
54Douglas CouperthwaiteCollegians HarriersM0:56:43
55Craig StrachanM0:57:01
56Patrick AddisMidlandsM0:57:27
57Andrew McgillForest HillsM0:57:41
58Daniel LancasterM0:57:53
59Jason DingwallM0:57:53
60Frikkie MorrisM0:58:09
61Lunga NgwaneM0:58:09
62Bongani ChamaneM0:58:16
63John MackenzieM0:58:17
64Gordon MctavishM0:58:18
65Wesley PriceM0:58:20
66Andrew RobinsonHillcrest VillagersM0:58:23
67Janse MaritzHillcrest VillagersM0:58:24
68Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF0:58:45
69Bronwyn SheppardF0:58:49
70Kamal KalyanM0:59:24
71Kyle WestM0:59:26
72Donna MccullochF0:59:44
73Nico BadenhorstTeam VitalityM0:59:55
74Jessica LabuschagneAmanzimtotiF1:00:14
75Leon CampherGet FitM1:00:23
76Vezo MtshaliM1:00:33
77Kerryn SideaF1:00:44
78Nicoletta PhotopoulosF1:00:54
79Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM1:01:00
80Jessica PotgieterF1:01:01
81Asiphe MatshobaWild Coast StridersM1:01:16
82Banele MjokwaWild Coast StridersM1:01:20
83Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF1:01:21
84Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM1:01:22
85Jappie DarwiesM1:01:25
86Nokuphiwa TshabaneWild Coast StridersF1:01:34
87Brenda Du PlessisChilternF1:01:42
88Kevin StanleyChilternM1:01:43
89Ken WattM1:01:46
90Vanessa RonaldF1:01:51
91Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF1:01:56
92Nicola BoldF1:02:00
93Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM1:02:07
94Sherry KingF1:02:14
95Peter DaltonM1:02:21
96Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:02:35
97Shane WestermeyerGet FitM1:02:54
98Natacha SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:02:57
99Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:02:58
100Cheryl MeyerF1:03:03
101Nikara MahadeoROAGF1:03:04
102Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM1:03:06
103Neil GossM1:03:29
104Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM1:03:31
105Rohan OsbornM1:03:31
106Matthew BuckM1:03:34
107Sean HuttonKearsney StridersM1:03:38
108Ginny de VilliersF1:03:42
109Megan MillarF1:03:46
110Scott MillarM1:03:47
111Amy AntoniadesF1:03:48
112Deborah SwebyGet FitF1:03:52
113Elizabeth GalliasUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:03:54
114Tammy GraySavagesF1:03:54
115Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:11
116Vivian WetherstonF1:04:15
117Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:04:22
118Lusanda MtiyaTeam VitalityF1:04:27
119Terri BossyGet FitF1:04:29
120Steven NorcottPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:45
121Sarah McintoshF1:04:55
122Daniel StencelM1:04:56
123Delwynne AngelDHS Old BoysF1:05:01
124Donovan HurtM1:05:03
125Quentin HurtSavagesM1:05:04
126Bheki MkhatshwaM1:05:04
127Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:05:08
128Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:05:13
129Susan KrausF1:05:21
130Teboho Archie SehlakoTeam VitalityM1:05:46
131Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:05:52
132Garreth BarnM1:05:56
133Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM1:05:57
134Gareth KennedyM1:05:58
135Janine SouthwoodF1:06:05
136Katie PillingerF1:06:08
137Annemi KotzeF1:06:13
138Clifford BarrattM1:06:14
139Buysiwe ShabaneKwaDabeka HarriersF1:06:22
140Colleen McCannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:06:23
141John CumminsChilternM1:06:25
142Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF1:06:36
143Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF1:06:40
144Priashni SubrayenF1:06:44
145Lauren BradleyGet FitF1:06:54
146Arthur LelloDHS Old BoysM1:06:57
147Azeeza ParukF1:06:59
148Bianca ElliottF1:07:01
149Debby de VilliersF1:07:07
150Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:07:15
151Bongiwe Shongwe1000 HillsF1:07:19
152Carmen van ReenenF1:07:20
153Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM1:07:27
154Vanessa WoodsF1:07:29
155Graham WrenTeam VitalityM1:07:35
156Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF1:07:37
157Sally ShawSavagesF1:07:37
158Stuart BellHillcrest VillagersM1:07:42
159Vanessa BrackettTeam VitalityF1:07:45
160Sara MacquetF1:07:46
161Sherise van der WesthuizenF1:07:48
162Philippa GuichardCrusaders - KZNF1:08:05
163Jeffrey JenkinsonM1:08:10
164Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:08:13
165Carina BadenhastF1:08:29
166Layle CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:08:35
167Brenda JohnstonChilternF1:08:38
168Claire SchiltWestvilleF1:08:47
169Chantelle FuchsGet FitF1:08:48
170Keri BeckerWestvilleF1:08:48
171Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:08:53
172Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:09:01
173Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF1:09:15
174Kevin GowdyM1:09:16
175Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF1:09:17
176Ryan MadsenM1:09:20
177Julie VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF1:09:20
178Gary RobertsGet FitM1:09:21
179Dylan AcuttM1:09:25
180Ahmad BanaM1:09:26
181Alex GibbM1:09:31
182Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM1:09:37
183Lyn ShortCrusaders - KZNF1:09:41
184Craig ShortCrusaders - KZNM1:09:41
185Bongi NzamaF1:09:45
186Zanele DladlaF1:09:55
187Craig NeuperDolphin Coast StridersM1:09:59
188Demi SchoemanDolphin Coast StridersF1:10:00
189Robert MullenM1:10:01
190Sitembile GoqwanaM1:10:10
191Hannes BeneiceM1:10:13
192Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:20
193Sarah AshworthF1:10:28
194Munirah BanaF1:10:28
195Karyn LundF1:10:35
196Jabulile ZimuF1:10:48
197Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF1:10:50
198Wayne JordaanM1:10:55
199Makhosi MfekaF1:10:55
200Caroline StanleyChilternF1:10:56
201Janine AllortoChilternF1:10:56
202Ayanda NomngangaF1:10:57
203Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF1:11:03
204Shan van LelyveldTeam VitalityF1:11:04
205Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM1:11:12
206Visegan SubrayenM1:11:23
207Lisa McnamaraF1:11:25
208Jacqueline BowlesRiverside HarriersF1:11:27
209Faatima BassaF1:11:29
210Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:11:30
211Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:11:42
212Francesca JosephF1:11:51
213Kim KennedyHillcrest VillagersF1:11:53
214Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM1:11:53
215Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF1:11:54
216Kevin OliverHillcrest VillagersM1:11:54
217Michelle RonaldsonF1:11:55
218Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:12:07
219Belinda SpenceF1:12:17
220Simangele Patience KhumaloF1:12:18
221Jaco van SchalkwykM1:12:18
222Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:12:18
223Kristen StirlingF1:12:22
224Alison KitchingF1:12:27
225Sakhile GamedeM1:12:29
226Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:12:36
227Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:12:44
228Elizabeth ThomF1:12:46
229Grant AdlamChilternM1:12:49
230Keith HughesM1:12:51
231Justin ArthurM1:12:52
232 Melvin Pillay M 1:12:58
233Nadine CoetzeeEskom - KZNF1:13:01
234Greg BeyrootiHowickM1:13:04
235Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:13:15
236Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:23
237Zonke SonjaniF1:13:24
238Thobile NgcoboF1:13:29
239Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF1:13:46
240Alessandro AlunniM1:13:51
241Wendy ThompsonF1:14:04
242Jabu DladlaMondiF1:14:09
243David VigarTeam VitalityM1:14:09
244Jenny ViljoenDolphin Coast StridersF1:14:11
245Joe ViljoenChilternM1:14:11
246Vanessa AndreouF1:14:12
247Reinette FranckF1:14:12
248Jocelyn FawcettF1:14:13
249Mduduzi MahanyaM1:14:14
250Lindo DumaF1:14:16
251Marlien LiebenbergF1:14:16
252Megan ShepstoneRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:26
253Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:26
254Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:14:31
255Shogin SubbiahTeam VitalityM1:14:31
256Thandeka ChiliF1:14:34
257Louise MctavishF1:14:37
258Gary BarnettM1:14:38
259Inge MeakerF1:14:41
260Sonnyboy NkabiniM1:14:42
261Colette TannerBluffF1:14:47
262Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF1:14:48
263Leigh Ann Mc KenzieHighwayF1:14:49
264Ronwyn Von StadenF1:14:49
265Sibusiso GumbiM1:14:50
266Sithembile MadondaF1:14:52
267Michelle SlaughterF1:14:59
268Isaac Mzanyaziswa MkhizeuBunyeM1:14:59
269Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:14:59
270Bianca CoetzeeF1:15:04
271Jade DanielsF1:15:18
272Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:15:20
273Sheila KnudsenPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:15:22
274Jenni BuckF1:15:26
275Claire KotzeRiverside HarriersF1:15:31
276Jane StottRiverside HarriersF1:15:32
277 Jackson WestvilleF 1:15:33
278Barbara BeyrootiF1:15:46
279Nomusa NgcoboPhumaF1:15:53
280Alison ChadwickRiverside HarriersF1:15:53
281Zolile MthembuF1:15:59
282Ziyanda MkhwanaziVertical SpacesF1:16:00
283Roy UrenHillcrest VillagersM1:16:02
284Bhavna Jasmat MakanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:16:03
285Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:16:11
286Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF1:16:17
287Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF1:16:18
288Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF1:16:18
289Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF1:16:21
290Robert StewartAmanzimtotiM1:16:25
291Leona SwanepoelF1:16:27
292Sandi GumbiF1:16:32
293Anna Hettie StevensF1:16:40
294Tony MilesM1:16:42
295Vickey LaiF1:16:42
296Annelize MoolmanHillcrest VillagersF1:16:43
297Michelle MaritzHillcrest VillagersF1:16:43
298Christopher GarrettM1:16:53
299Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:53
300Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:16:54
301Cleo DlaminiF1:17:06
302Ray ViljoenF1:17:16
303Gloria BowlesRiverside HarriersF1:17:19
304Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:17:26
305Wendy MollerHighwayF1:17:28
306Adam ParfittHillcrest VillagersM1:17:28
307Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:17:39
308Bronwyn KirkRiverside HarriersF1:17:43
309Savy GovenderRun for FunF1:17:48
310Karen Lyn LandsmanStella Athletic ClubF1:17:57
311Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF1:17:58
312Thomas CareyCrusaders - KZNM1:18:07
313Robin KotzeRiverside HarriersM1:18:08
314Jeanette EksteenF1:18:23
315Nhlanhla VeziM1:18:25
316Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF1:18:28
317Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:18:31
318Lufuno PhophiF1:18:32
319Christopher MillerM1:18:33
320Joanne CunniffemillerF1:18:33
321Megeshan MoodleyM1:18:37
322Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:18:38
323Lauren van NiekerkCrusaders - KZNF1:18:45
324Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF1:18:45
325Nicky WillmersF1:18:52
326Buhle KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF1:18:54
327Andile MbathaWestvilleM1:18:54
328Barclay HallettQueensburgh HarriersM1:18:59
329Jandi HallettGet FitF1:18:59
330Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhaweF1:19:07
331Quinn JonesForest HillsM1:19:09
332Mandy ElleyF1:19:10
333Melvin PillayRun for FunM1:19:12
334Cynthia SmithF1:19:13
335Nabeela PandorF1:19:13
336Elisha ReddyGet FitF1:19:14
337Tertia EmersonGet FitF1:19:15
338Ashleigh GriffithsNedbank Running ClubF1:19:17
339Monica de KleynGet FitF1:19:19
340Digby WareingTeam VitalityM1:19:21
341Eleanor GilliesRiverside HarriersF1:19:27
342Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:19:27
343Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM1:19:32
344Clint NewHillcrest VillagersM1:19:33
345Carol JarvisChilternF1:19:35
346Martin DammannM1:19:50
347Kate SwanWestvilleF1:19:54
348Denise MulderTeam VitalityF1:19:56
349Bonakele Phindile MtembuF1:19:57
350Elizabeth SneddonHillcrest VillagersF1:20:02
351Gayle AdlamChilternF1:20:04
352Siphiwe MkhizeM1:20:07
353Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:20:25
354Dumisani NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM1:20:25
355Muhammad BanaM1:20:26
356Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF1:20:36
357Dumisile MthalaneNedbank Running ClubF1:20:37
358Frank StevensM1:20:52
359Sharon O'HaraNatal CarbineersF1:20:55
360Sonja NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:20:59
361Nompumelelo MpanzaF1:21:03
362Samantha de La PorteTeam VitalityF1:21:11
363Amy NaidooAmanzimtotiF1:21:12
364Terrance SmithM1:21:31
365Menzi NgubaneM1:21:33
366Ntombithini MasukuTeam VitalityF1:21:42
367Jenny FullerF1:21:51
368Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF1:21:56
369Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:21:56
370Philippe KoppM1:22:01
371Slindile HlelaF1:22:10
372Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF1:22:14
373Laura GrantF1:22:19
374Philippa CharlesworthF1:22:22
375Liezle BothmaF1:22:24
376Linda DawsonF1:22:33
377Kerry MorrisF1:22:38
378Ruwayda RedfearnF1:22:39
379Brent PayneRiverside HarriersM1:22:51
380Michele LardantRiverside HarriersF1:23:01
381Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF1:23:04
382Debbie BlofieldF1:23:18
383Clinton MoodleyM1:23:19
384Nompumelelo MnyanduF1:23:39
385Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF1:23:42
386Thohoyandou ShangeTeam VitalityF1:23:46
387Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF1:24:02
388Victor DeetlefsHighwayM1:24:07
389Nondumo MadonselaAmakhosiF1:24:07
390Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF1:24:08
391Zethu NdlovuF1:24:08
392Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:24:11
393Sarah BekkerEskom - KZNF1:24:12
394Lorraine MacDonaldHighwayF1:24:16
395Thandeka RadebeF1:24:18
396Thandeka SokhuluF1:24:19
397Kirsty HallNedbank Running ClubF1:24:27
398Kay UrenHillcrest VillagersF1:24:28
399Claire DickinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:24:31
400Katie VreedenburghQueensburgh HarriersF1:24:38
401Lungile NdlovuF1:24:48
402Jhetan Micarla GovenderF1:24:50
403Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF1:24:52
404Amy CarrF1:24:55
405Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF1:25:00
406Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF1:25:01
407Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF1:25:01
408Bertha OlumeneTeam VitalityF1:25:04
409Namhla NtlontiEthekwiniF1:25:23
410Jerusha BehariF1:25:27
411Ronel Ann JohnsonNatal CarbineersF1:25:27
412Robyn SchroederF1:25:31
413Senzo SicwebuM1:25:35
414Nozipho MolaloseF1:25:41
415Danesh NaidooM1:25:47
416 Andile Qwabe F 1:25:48
417Annie JohnsBluffF1:25:48
418Megan ThomasDolphin Coast StridersF1:25:50
419Zamasomi MtonganaF1:25:57
420Thusi NkoulungaEthekwiniF1:26:00
421Fundisiwe DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:26:16
422Surayya KarodiaF1:26:19
423Iain MeakerM1:26:47
424Ronald Claude SmithM1:26:53
425Boy NzamaM1:27:05
426Gladwyn LeeuwM1:27:05
427Mark PerksHillcrest VillagersM1:27:22
428Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF1:27:24
429Claudia MoodleyF1:27:26
430Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF1:27:27
431Wongile MajokweniM1:27:50
432Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:27:55
433Inge MilbankRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:15
434Chris BarnardRun/Walk for LifeM1:28:15
435Robert ThornhillM1:28:16
436Lefentse ChapmanTeam VitalityF1:28:28
437Tania van den HeeverTeam VitalityF1:28:33
438Liesel ManggosPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:29:01
439Bongiwe DlaminiF1:29:03
440Carol DludlaF1:29:05
441Kovilan GovenderM1:29:05
442Amanda MboboM1:29:06
443Slindile ChileF1:29:06
444Bulelwa ManiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF1:29:14
445Lil ParkerHighwayF1:29:18
446Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM1:29:20
447Laykyn SetlobokoF1:29:25
448Hlengiwe JamaF1:29:42
449Johan VenterQueensburgh HarriersM1:29:43
450Nicholaas CoetzeeM1:29:47
451Corine BellHighwayF1:29:48
452Asogaran NaidooM1:29:50
453Zama DlaminiF1:29:50
454Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:30:05
455Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:30:18
456Sima HlabiaM1:30:18
457Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF1:30:25
458Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:30:41
459Marlene HopleyForest HillsF1:30:42
460Taryn DaviesQueensburgh HarriersF1:30:46
461Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF1:30:48
462 Junaid Kathrada M 1:30:56
463Sne NdawondeF1:31:07
464Kirsty MeszarichF1:31:12
465Carine GossF1:31:19
466Lusanda NcoliweUmgeni WaterF1:31:23
467Sharon Hle SibiyaF1:32:03
468Sanjiv MahabeerNewlands StridersM1:32:10
469Philip TomlinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:32:28
470Jenny LaiF1:32:39
471Vernon BallSydenhamM1:32:43
472Nomyalo NxumaloF1:32:59
473Mark HowardM1:33:05
474Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:33:28
475Karabo KhabaF1:33:30
476Khanyisile ZondiTeam VitalityF1:33:34
477Charles JohnstonChilternM1:33:34
478Warren GhislaineF1:33:54
479Slindile DlaminiF1:34:01
480Dianne ShuttleworthF1:34:05
481Lillian LaiF1:34:24
482Fathima PandorM1:34:25
483Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:34:30
484Beatrice SierraChilternF1:35:20
485Siphokazi SogoniF1:35:22
486Makhosazane ZuluF1:35:50
487Maphumulo KingdomM1:35:51
488Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:36:04
489Priscilla GanasiF1:36:22
490Imtiaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersM1:36:22
491Dumisani GwegweniDolphin Coast StridersM1:36:51
492Lucky Cynthia DlomoF1:37:03
493Joyce Khanyisile NdlovuPhumaF1:37:05
494Philisiwe SefatsaF1:37:16
495Alfred Sbusiso DlaminiWestvilleM1:37:58
496Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF1:38:07
497Phathisanani GcabaWild Coast StridersM1:38:18
498Cayla HalletGet FitF1:38:23
499Kelly Candice DickensF1:38:37
500John ParryChilternM1:39:00
501Thembeka XabaF1:39:05
502Shahnaz CassimM1:39:08
503Ismaeel MotalaM1:39:09
504Zah NdawondeF1:39:28
505Sonya Rougier-LaganeGet FitF1:39:44
506Vicki HickenGet FitF1:39:45
507Kathleen PearsonF1:39:45
508Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:22
509Sandile SokhelaWyebankM1:40:22
510Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:40:45
511Lamaz van WykM1:41:10
512Sally ViljoenF1:41:14
513Londiwe MhethwaF1:41:52
514Siboniso DumaM1:42:09
515Bonisiwe HlongwaneF1:42:41
516Dhasen NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:42:45
517Lindokuhle Protas NgcoboM1:42:48
518Angie JohnstoneF1:43:14
519Tanya CuffRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:40
520Taryn BrownRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:40
521Hillary LevewsteiwVarsity KudusF1:44:06
522Zaheera SeedatF1:46:11
523Muahmmad SeedatM1:46:16
524Sheila DeaconF1:47:46
525Lungile ZumaF1:48:47
526Gugu ZuluF1:49:09
527Linda MkhombeMtunziniF1:49:10
528 T H Phekua Ubuntu StridersM 1:49:31
529Shenaaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersF1:49:41
530Thandeile NhlekoF1:51:05
531Xolile NhlanhlaF1:51:49
532Sheereen MotalaF1:52:06
533Ernest PalmChilternM1:53:48
534Lonwabo DubeWild Coast StridersM1:54:28
535Njabulo NdelaTeam VitalityM1:55:22
536Nomkhosi MthethwaF1:55:46
537Silindile PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:56:29
538Thandeka NgwenyaF1:57:36
539Zilungile SosiboF1:59:21
540Senzi MkhizeM2:00:37
541Nomalungelo MvelaseF2:02:36
542Siza NgwadiF2:02:37
543Yogesh SanpersadM2:11:18