Zwartkop2017-07-29

21.1kmdistance
1:07:11winning time
889finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 C Mulaudzi Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 1:07:11
2 E Mothibi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:07:20
3 C Mailola Nedbank Running ClubM 1:07:51
4 B Dube M 1:08:20
5 M Kekana Cabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM 1:08:30
6 M Nkosi Born2RunM 1:11:11
7 M Sibiya Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:12:16
8 A Badenhorst Born2RunM 1:12:16
9 C Ferreira Nedbank Running ClubM 1:14:31
10Grant JohnsonBorn2RunM1:15:29
11 F Mogashoa Wingate Road RunnersM 1:15:55
12 S Dingile Nedbank Running ClubM 1:16:22
13 A Mogotlane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:16:22
14 G Mokgopha Nedbank Running ClubM 1:18:27
15 T Magagane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:19:40
16 G Roos Born2RunM 1:21:00
17 T Unknown M 1:21:42
18 M Galade TsutsumaniM 1:22:15
19 Adriaan Team VitalityM 1:23:07
20 S Mokwena SAPSM 1:24:12
21 R Jacobs F 1:24:23
22 A Cronje Nedbank Running ClubM 1:24:33
23 K Malatjie Team VitalityM 1:25:35
24 E Ndlovu PMMCM 1:25:41
25 J Vukeya FarananiM 1:26:03
26 H Gouws Kimberley Road RunnersM 1:26:25
27 T Matshiya PhobiansM 1:27:08
28 Y Maclean Born2RunF 1:27:45
29 D Roos Born2RunM 1:28:42
30 A Msiza AceM 1:29:05
31 K Tsekeli Hi-Performance MidasM 1:29:15
32 D van Tonder KPMG Running ClubM 1:29:36
33 J Black DiepkloofM 1:30:07
34 H Mccormick Randburg HarriersM 1:30:08
35 T Mathe M 1:30:08
36 T Theli Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:30:38
37 F van Wyk M 1:30:49
38 C Fisher CSIRM 1:31:07
39 A Kruger Magnolia Road RunnersF 1:31:08
40 D Kolb Johannesburg HarriersM 1:31:43
41 T Gomes IreneM 1:31:44
42 T Walwyn Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:33:05
43 S Moloi BestmedM 1:33:30
44 R Phuti SAPSM 1:33:43
45 Z Pambuka Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:33:46
46 N Searle Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:34:00
47 R Botes Voortrekker MonumentM 1:34:45
48 Brenden M 1:34:47
49 Dylan Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:34:47
50 D Mahlanya SAPSM 1:35:10
51 C Brink AffiesM 1:35:24
52 K Ngoepe Team VitalityM 1:35:25
53 G Calitz Team VitalityM 1:35:45
54 D Msiza StridersM 1:35:51
55 J Wilke Rand Athletic ClubM 1:35:59
56 A Maqubela ShosholozaM 1:36:00
57 L Ledwaba ImpalaM 1:36:01
58 T Snyders M 1:36:20
59 H Swanepoel Love RunningM 1:36:25
60 F Myburgh Nedbank Running ClubF 1:36:26
61 E Myburgh IreneM 1:36:45
62 M Mambi IreneM 1:37:26
63 C Thangoane RainbowM 1:37:33
64 C Mndawe RainbowM 1:37:33
65 T Modiba TelkomM 1:37:35
66 T Snyman Team VitalityM 1:37:57
67 W van Straaten Nedbank Running ClubM 1:38:24
68 M Kalaba Team VitalityM 1:38:25
69 L Begemann Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:38:26
70 J Burger VaalM 1:38:43
71 L Ramavhale FarananiM 1:38:52
72 S Ngoepe Department of Labour Compensation FundM 1:39:05
73 Mduduzi M 1:39:06
74 M Mbona M 1:39:06
75 J van den Berg Old EdwardianM 1:39:07
76 E Raphulu The Runner's StoreM 1:39:11
77 P Pelser Wingate Road RunnersM 1:39:19
78 E Masekwameng Team VitalityM 1:39:21
79 D Bredenkamp Harlequin HarriersF 1:39:23
80 M Machipi ReatlhokomelanaM 1:39:32
81 S Skhosana Department of Labour Compensation FundM 1:39:42
82 Thabo TsakaneM 1:39:51
83 Sixagogo Team VitalityM 1:39:57
84 T Mabua FarananiM 1:40:23
85 K Setshedile M 1:40:23
86 X Fomana Team VitalityM 1:40:25
87 P Engelbrecht Green Mile Athletic ClubM 1:40:32
88 H Hardres-Williams Sunninghill StridersM 1:40:35
89 A Stockenstrom Run/Walk for LifeM 1:40:44
90 L Paikin Team VitalityF 1:40:50
91 B Shabangu Team VitalityM 1:40:56
92 B Clarke Nedbank Running ClubM 1:41:00
93 C Kolbe TuksM 1:41:13
94 A Kolbe TuksF 1:41:13
95 F Ratemba FarananiM 1:41:22
96 P Mashabela City of EkurhuleniM 1:41:30
97 E Meyering RunavationF 1:41:31
98 D Rossouw Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:41:46
99 W Fourie CSIRM 1:41:46
100 M Shumane ArmscorM 1:41:53
101 C Khoza SAPSM 1:41:53
102 R Webber Green Mile Athletic ClubM 1:41:53
103 M Phakoe Addicted to LifeM 1:41:54
104 A Gaza Awesome RunnersM 1:42:04
105 P Norris Team VitalityM 1:42:04
106 P Stephens KyalamiM 1:42:05
107 M Bendana Morningside Country ClubF 1:42:18
108 C Beattie M 1:42:31
109 S Schoonraad Nedbank Running ClubF 1:42:38
110 Oupa Team VitalityM 1:42:40
111 F Stock TuksM 1:42:50
112 M Daniel Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:42:56
113 R Mathebula IreneM 1:42:56
114 P Boardman Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 1:42:56
115 M Willis Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:42:57
116 R Logan Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:42:57
117 C van Heerden RunavationF 1:43:12
118 P Venter Nedbank Running ClubM 1:43:40
119 M Greyling Randburg HarriersM 1:43:51
120 S Wessels Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:44:08
121 R Brink IreneF 1:44:18
122 Sarah F 1:44:37
123 T Moloi FarananiM 1:44:53
124 L Du Plessis FloridaM 1:44:53
125 K Trentham IreneM 1:44:53
126 M Radile M 1:44:53
127 K Machipi ReatlhokomelanaM 1:45:05
128 C Tabane Addicted to LifeM 1:45:12
129 Tshelidzi M 1:45:21
130 C Mphahlane EbonyM 1:45:22
131 Koena Eskom GijimasM 1:45:23
132 M Ndlovu Department of Justice Athletic ClubM 1:45:30
133 M Sibanda Spirit WindM 1:45:31
134 M Dlamnini Team VitalityM 1:45:35
135 P Tozer M 1:45:36
136 C Goldswain Voortrekker MonumentM 1:45:47
137 T Chasara Sinvac StridersM 1:45:47
138 M Mashweu University of South AfricaM 1:45:56
139 H de Bruin IreneF 1:46:00
140 J van Vuuren IreneM 1:46:01
141 J Ditsela Team VitalityM 1:46:05
142 D Mathe M 1:46:16
143 Andila M 1:46:21
144 J Shadwell Team VitalityF 1:46:26
145 R Lagerwall Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:46:36
146 Pele Nedbank Running ClubM 1:46:41
147 K Makgoba Love RunningM 1:46:44
148 M Ledwaba Team VitalityM 1:46:45
149 K Olivier AkasiaM 1:46:46
150 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 1:47:01
151 M Matheolane Team VitalityM 1:47:01
152 J Verster University of South AfricaF 1:47:02
153 H Makwarela M 1:47:08
154 W Venter ArcelorMittalM 1:47:08
155 J Mong M 1:47:12
156 M van der Linde F 1:47:25
157 Willie M 1:47:25
158 A Mukwevho Kempton Road RunnersM 1:47:26
159 A Malinga Nedbank Running ClubM 1:47:27
160 J van der Merwe AgapeM 1:47:37
161 J Mushwana SAPSM 1:47:48
162 T Housden PhobiansF 1:47:53
163 N Marx Team VitalityF 1:47:58
164 E van Rensburg F 1:48:02
165 S Gxavu Sunninghill StridersM 1:48:04
166 M Jaravaza M 1:48:09
167 N Shelver Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:48:17
168 H Buitendach M 1:48:21
169 M Wozniak Team VitalityM 1:48:22
170 S Madzhie RainbowM 1:48:27
171 E Pretorius SasolF 1:48:38
172 P Mehlape AccentureM 1:49:02
173 M van Vuuren Boksburg Athletic ClubF 1:49:09
174 C Laubscher PMMCM 1:49:12
175 G Figueira F 1:49:12
176 E Kratz Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:49:15
177 L Lagerwall Magnolia Road RunnersF 1:49:16
178 Gilbert Team VitalityM 1:49:16
179 L Sithole The Runner's StoreM 1:49:26
180 C Mahlare Sunninghill StridersF 1:49:27
181 A Savulescu CSIRF 1:49:28
182 T Dinkoanyane M 1:49:28
183 L Edwards Sunninghill StridersM 1:49:39
184 D Visser Bellville Running ClubM 1:49:40
185 P Raphalalani Department of Labour Compensation FundM 1:49:54
186 Manqoba IreneM 1:50:29
187 M Nakin M 1:50:29
188 C Ferreira F 1:50:29
189 M Mapane Eskom Gijimas 1:50:29
190 K Galane Addicted to LifeM 1:50:43
191 A Makhanya TelkomM 1:50:45
192 T Kubayi PMMCM 1:50:55
193 L Bhili PMMCM 1:50:58
194 T Mohapi Cosmo CityM 1:50:59
195 N Zango Team VitalityF 1:50:59
196 M Mogito TelkomM 1:51:00
197 A de Gouveia F 1:51:04
198 Cliford Sinvac StridersM 1:51:12
199 Mathiba Slyza Athletic ClubM 1:51:13
200 S Mutsensi Sinvac StridersM 1:51:27
201 D Majola 1:51:41
202 M Zondo MiWay WarriorsM 1:51:44
203 Masebenza CSIRM 1:51:50
204 Masithpye Eskom GijimasM 1:51:52
205 Thembu IreneM 1:51:52
206 N Adkins Team VitalityF 1:52:09
207 J Pelser Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubM 1:52:11
208 K Swanepoel Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 1:52:12
209 A Blake Fourways Road RunnersF 1:52:15
210 A Valasis Modern AthleteM 1:52:16
211 S Benn Jeppe QuondamM 1:52:19
212 C Blom RunavationF 1:52:20
213 D Fourie M 1:52:20
214 M Radebe Fitness from AfricaM 1:52:21
215 R Sherman F 1:52:32
216 T Sherman M 1:52:42
217 D Krugel God's Golden AcreM 1:52:43
218 M Masemola Soul CityM 1:52:45
219 N Mahlangu ZwakalaM 1:52:47
220 T Ngubeni SolidariteitM 1:52:57
221 F Kohrs TuksM 1:52:58
222 R Davel TuksM 1:52:59
223 Bob Standard BankM 1:53:03
224 C Herbst Sunninghill StridersM 1:53:07
225 C Lourens Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:53:08
226 T Motaung MiWay WarriorsM 1:53:11
227 S Beaumont Born2RunM 1:53:14
228 W Malesa TotalM 1:53:15
229 A Shuttleworth Team VitalityF 1:53:18
230 P Govender M 1:53:33
231 S Manthata M 1:53:42
232 M Mabole DiepkloofM 1:53:46
233 D Howard Johannesburg HarriersM 1:53:46
234 E Uys Magnolia Road RunnersF 1:53:50
235 P Shadwell Team VitalityM 1:54:07
236 P Xaba SasolM 1:54:08
237 M Mahlangu M 1:54:22
238 T Tsatsi Team VitalityM 1:54:22
239 D Naylor Team VitalityM 1:54:39
240 D Ntswane Passenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM 1:54:40
241 Tshepo SebenzaM 1:54:42
242 K Skhosana SebenzaM 1:54:43
243 M van Tonder KPMG Running ClubM 1:55:07
244 S Gcabashe Athletics for AllM 1:55:07
245 T Mabua Team VitalityM 1:55:08
246 H Nel Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:55:08
247 C Davel TuksF 1:55:09
248 B Tromp Team VitalityM 1:55:12
249 B van Vuuren IreneF 1:55:13
250 Mafemane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:55:13
251 L Lancho Perea Love RunningM 1:55:16
252 H Viviers TuksF 1:55:20
253 T Garikai Sinvac StridersM 1:55:20
254 M Le Matire TuksM 1:55:25
255 D Roy Team VitalityM 1:55:26
256 Z Mthethwa Team VitalityF 1:55:26
257 C Dalziel Jeppe QuondamM 1:55:33
258 K Mokomane MiWay WarriorsM 1:55:56
259 D Rodrigues Silver Lakes Athletic ClubM 1:55:57
260 C de Waal Wingate Road RunnersF 1:55:58
261 R Fourie Oos-MootF 1:56:04
262 H Heunis Team VitalityM 1:56:05
263 C Smit M 1:56:05
264 E Heunis Team VitalityF 1:56:06
265 L Basson Run/Walk for LifeF 1:56:18
266 B Thierry M 1:56:19
267 S Mathebula M 1:56:19
268 K Nemeti F 1:56:26
269 M Coetzee F 1:56:27
270 W Gahler Voortrekker MonumentM 1:56:28
271 G Stoop Randburg HarriersM 1:56:29
272 Lucas Team VitalityM 1:56:34
273 A Kenotso Maupa Naga Athletic ClubF 1:56:34
274 E Olivier AkasiaF 1:56:35
275 Siyabonga AEL Mining Athletic ClubM 1:56:38
276 C Kgopa M 1:56:47
277 Mj TelkomM 1:56:48
278 C Burger AgapeM 1:56:49
279 B Dickens Run/Walk for LifeM 1:56:54
280 T Macfadyen IreneF 1:56:59
281 J Griffiths RandmarkM 1:57:00
282 S Ngubeni Standard BankM 1:57:00
283 L van Nieuwenhuizen Nedbank Running ClubM 1:57:04
284 S Zondi Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:57:10
285 Bongani Capital City ActiveM 1:57:11
286 E Brink Love RunningF 1:57:12
287 H Unknown Maupa Naga Athletic ClubM 1:57:18
288 B Zondi Education Athletic ClubM 1:57:19
289 R Venter Running InnM 1:57:28
290 K Maritz Run/Walk for LifeF 1:57:29
291 M van Rensburg M 1:57:30
292 C Kirstein F 1:57:36
293 R Brown Team VitalityM 1:57:37
294 W Sithebe Team VitalityM 1:57:37
295 Schreuder F 1:57:42
296 P Shabangu TitansM 1:57:42
297 S Maguma Team VitalityM 1:57:43
298 L Ingram Team VitalityF 1:58:00
299 J Ndana ZwakalaM 1:58:00
300 M van der Westhuizen M 1:58:00
301 S Venter Run/Walk for LifeF 1:58:01
302 J Kloppers Run/Walk for LifeF 1:58:05
303 J Botes PiratesM 1:58:05
304 T Sepeng ArmscorF 1:58:11
305 B Vally Team VitalityM 1:58:26
306 L Makwarela Team VitalityM 1:58:28
307 T Legwaila StridersM 1:58:29
308 F Marupa ExxaroM 1:58:29
309 G van Aarde Nedbank Running ClubM 1:58:33
310 N Botes-Schoeman F 1:58:33
311 K Rakumakoe KosmosdalM 1:58:34
312 Mangeni M 1:58:48
313 M Navarria Kempton Road RunnersM 1:58:55
314 N Mudaly Jozi X TrainingM 1:58:56
315 D Pretorius AffiesM 1:59:00
316 F Meintjies AffiesM 1:59:00
317 Patrick Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubM 1:59:05
318 E Zwane Athletics for AllM 1:59:06
319 G Moyo PhobiansM 1:59:06
320 M Moyo PhobiansM 1:59:07
321 A Gildenhuys Kempton Road RunnersF 1:59:08
322 Rhoda F 1:59:08
323 W Harris M 1:59:12
324 L Langner Born2RunF 1:59:12
325 B Jansen WestariaM 1:59:13
326 L Ackron WestariaM 1:59:13
327 T Maleke Slyza Athletic ClubM 1:59:18
328 P Nel IreneM 1:59:23
329 S Mokoena Eskom GijimasM 1:59:24
330 V Masemola Eskom GijimasM 1:59:25
331 T Mutshatshi FarananiM 1:59:25
332 T Ramushi TuksM 1:59:26
333 A Maartens RunavationF 1:59:41
334 R Mcguirk Wingate Road RunnersM 1:59:42
335 H Mcguirk Wingate Road RunnersF 1:59:42
336 Miranda Team VitalityF 1:59:43
337 P Joubert TuksM 1:59:47
338 K Unknown ManoniM 1:59:58
339 Anneline Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:00:05
340 J Shikwano South African Reserve BankM 2:00:05
341 L Jordaan ExxaroM 2:00:06
342 L Pitsoane M 2:00:10
343 L Lourens SolidariteitF 2:00:10
344 T Makobela Athletics for AllM 2:00:20
345 R Filane Team VitalityM 2:00:33
346 K Mapasa ManoniM 2:00:34
347 P Bezuidenhout Team VitalityM 2:00:49
348 Roux M 2:00:49
349 G Bezuidenhout Voortrekker MonumentF 2:00:50
350 S Mncwango Nedbank Running ClubM 2:00:51
351 S Phakathi KyalamiM 2:00:54
352 T Dunster F 2:01:00
353 Moller Hartenbos DrawwersM 2:01:00
354 M Louw F 2:01:01
355 P Ramela Johannesburg HarriersM 2:01:05
356 A Swanepoel IreneF 2:01:41
357 O Koch AffiesF 2:01:56
358 F Koch AffiesM 2:01:56
359 M Dube M 2:02:00
360 S Maphanga Sibanye GoldM 2:02:10
361 C Edwards Sunninghill StridersM 2:02:31
362 T Mahlo MomentumF 2:02:40
363 P Mataitsane Team VitalityM 2:02:49
364 M Patjane Sunninghill StridersM 2:02:49
365 Vincent Addicted to LifeM 2:02:55
366 K Rabada South African National Defence ForceM 2:03:05
367 N Claasen F 2:03:06
368 P Mantsho Fitness from AfricaF 2:03:14
369 M Nkosi IreneM 2:03:15
370 I Vyver BestmedM 2:03:25
371 J Stassen BestmedM 2:03:25
372 S Skosana IreneM 2:03:25
373 Keiji M 2:03:29
374 R Marumo Breakthru Midrand StridersF 2:03:30
375 Eugene Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 2:03:30
376 A van der Westhuizen Running InnF 2:03:31
377 M van der Merwe Khosa Road RunnersM 2:03:32
378 S Marumo Athletics for AllM 2:03:34
379 L Tsoene Team VitalityF 2:03:35
380 Mpueleng Wanderers Athletic ClubM 2:03:38
381 Thabo CSIRM 2:03:39
382 K Kgaladi M 2:03:42
383 Tanya LewensentrumF 2:03:42
384 L La Grange Team VitalityM 2:03:46
385 N Toise Department of Justice Athletic ClubF 2:03:47
386 J Volker RoodepoortM 2:03:47
387 Gordhan RunavationF 2:03:48
388 M Du Toit Team VitalityM 2:03:48
389 J Ndebele M 2:03:51
390 C Mudogwa Slyza Athletic ClubM 2:03:52
391 D de Bruyn Run/Walk for LifeF 2:04:05
392 S Low Varsity KudusM 2:04:20
393 Mthunzi M 2:04:20
394 K van Wyk M 2:04:22
395 Z Mpapela PMMCM 2:04:22
396 T Dudley Nedbank Running ClubM 2:04:28
397 Maxwell Addicted to LifeM 2:04:30
398 R Moepi Team VitalityM 2:04:38
399 L Wood Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 2:04:38
400 T Phate Athletics for AllM 2:04:39
401 L Cloete CSIRM 2:04:40
402 C Prinsloo OverkruinF 2:04:49
403 B Gordhan RunavationM 2:04:51
404 C Schultz Wingate Road RunnersF 2:04:51
405 T Gonah MiWay WarriorsM 2:04:57
406 I Dougal F 2:05:05
407 I Vete SABCM 2:05:07
408 O Moiloa Team VitalityM 2:05:07
409 S Meissner-Rocoff Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 2:05:08
410 F Jordaan Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 2:05:14
411 L Calitz Team VitalityF 2:05:15
412 A van de Giessen F 2:05:15
413 W van de Giessen M 2:05:17
414 P Nakeng M 2:05:18
415 M Ledwaba Nedbank Running ClubM 2:05:22
416 Matimba M 2:05:29
417 F Jordaan Love RunningM 2:05:29
418 K Heunis FordM 2:05:38
419 W Khosa Correctional ServicesM 2:05:45
420 J Bezuidenhout AlbertonM 2:05:52
421 D Viljoen Departhment of International Relations & CooperationF 2:05:52
422 S Nkosi LibertyF 2:05:52
423 Alan Ubuntu StridersM 2:05:53
424 F Ramela Team VitalityF 2:05:57
425 V Luyaba F 2:05:57
426 C Macdougall Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:05:58
427 W Louw Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:05:59
428 J Jenye South African Reserve BankM 2:06:19
429 G Davhana Germiston Callies HarriersM 2:06:20
430 S Maduenyane FordF 2:06:21
431 C Heunis FordF 2:06:27
432 M Lekholoane RoodepoortM 2:06:27
433 W Mushwana Letaba Road RunnersM 2:06:28
434 H Unknown F 2:07:05
435 C Heuvel IreneF 2:07:05
436 P Ncayiyana Eskom GijimasF 2:07:11
437 J Rapetsoa M 2:07:18
438 B Bornmann IreneF 2:07:36
439 Z van der Westhuizen TuksF 2:07:54
440 M Khumalo Team VitalityF 2:07:55
441 B Kieran F 2:07:56
442 M Swanepoel Team VitalityM 2:07:56
443 E Eloff Kempton Road RunnersF 2:08:01
444 A Arbuckle Team VitalityF 2:08:02
445 P Khonzeka Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:08:03
446 S Mapohopomo IreneF 2:08:03
447 A Pettit F 2:08:20
448 V Mtsweni Eskom GijimasM 2:08:21
449 Lindiwe Athletics for AllF 2:08:38
450 Z Gondwe Vodacom Yebo StridersM 2:08:44
451 J van Wyk Wingate Road RunnersM 2:08:44
452 E Mabunda Slyza Athletic ClubM 2:08:49
453 E Moremi M 2:08:50
454 M Shipalana Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 2:09:03
455 W van Rensburg Springs StridersM 2:09:03
456 S Nondosa Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:09:04
457 J de Nysschen Fit PretoriaM 2:09:14
458 L Spazzoli M 2:09:14
459 C Wallace StridersF 2:09:14
460 P Visser Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:09:23
461 B Von Teichman Magnolia Road RunnersF 2:09:24
462 N Mulaudzi Team VitalityM 2:09:34
463 N van Niekerk Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:09:35
464 Yonela Team VitalityF 2:09:35
465 L Kgomo Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF 2:09:35
466 J Theron Team VitalityM 2:09:36
467 E Bothma Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:09:36
468 T Sephela M 2:09:37
469 E Schoeman Run/Walk for LifeF 2:09:38
470 A Ewing M 2:09:47
471 J Theron M 2:09:48
472 P Sibasa FarananiM 2:09:48
473 V Makhado Department of Justice Athletic ClubF 2:09:49
474 T Mabuto Team VitalityM 2:09:49
475 M Zondo CSIRM 2:09:57
476 K van Vuuren Fit 2000M 2:09:57
477 S Macdougall Nedbank Running ClubF 2:09:58
478 C Williams RoodepoortM 2:09:58
479 B Sambo SolidariteitM 2:10:02
480 A Mahomed Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:10:12
481 M Mkhatshwa PMMCM 2:10:12
482 G Sacks Rocky Road RunnersM 2:10:13
483 L Mgubasi Team VitalityM 2:10:19
484 S Phasha M 2:10:20
485 L Matsane Athletics for AllM 2:10:31
486 C Du Toit SolidariteitF 2:10:31
487 J Fourie ArcelorMittalM 2:10:38
488 S Unknown KyalamiF 2:10:38
489 M Ntsele Classic FMF 2:10:40
490 P Mabula Classic FMM 2:10:40
491 Jeff The Runner's StoreM 2:10:41
492 J Senneck Team VitalityF 2:10:46
493 Sonja Run/Walk for LifeF 2:10:47
494 C van der Spuy IreneF 2:10:59
495 N Celani Old EdwardianF 2:10:59
496 L Hartmann Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubF 2:11:07
497 W Setiba Team VitalityM 2:11:07
498 N Erasmus PhobiansF 2:11:07
499 R Moller Hartenbos DrawwersF 2:11:27
500 M Khoza M 2:11:28
501 S Mathiba Team VitalityM 2:11:29
502 E Rossouw Nedbank Running ClubF 2:11:36
503 F Pelser Department of Public Service and AdministrationM 2:11:37
504 L Clark F 2:11:43
505 Z Maseti Team VitalityM 2:11:43
506 P Du Plessis AkasiaM 2:11:44
507 M Unknown Team VitalityM 2:12:03
508 A Unknown Run/Walk for LifeM 2:12:13
509 S van der Merwe Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:12:16
510 P Bidesi Team VitalityM 2:12:17
511 M Mehlomakulu Morningside Country ClubM 2:12:17
512 L Staniland Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:12:17
513 V van der Merwe Newcastle HarriersM 2:12:23
514 A Mahape M 2:12:23
515 A Hartslief Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubF 2:12:29
516 T Mabeza AfroxM 2:12:30
517 A Magadan ARC Athletic ClubM 2:12:31
518 M Chindime Magnolia Road RunnersF 2:12:31
519 Thana Eskom GijimasF 2:12:49
520 B Mabelane Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 2:12:50
521 L Ntobe Team VitalityM 2:12:54
522 M Maeko ShosholozaM 2:12:55
523 Pravin JacarandaM 2:12:56
524 D Pelser OverkruinM 2:12:56
525 L Maishe FarananiF 2:12:58
526 N Mpanza M 2:13:01
527 A Diedricks Voortrekker MonumentM 2:13:02
528 L Coetzee Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 2:13:02
529 F Moller KPMG Running ClubM 2:13:03
530 B Sehannie Kempton Road RunnersM 2:13:04
531 T Moloisane IreneM 2:13:07
532 L Louw AffiesF 2:13:09
533 J Amorim Nedbank Running ClubM 2:13:21
534 S Pizzocoso Nedbank Running ClubM 2:13:25
535 Azwifaneli Black Diamonds Athletic ClubF 2:13:26
536 G Mashishi F 2:13:26
537 T Hosking M 2:13:55
538 R Gosebo Modern AthleteF 2:13:55
539 D Ngoma ArmscorM 2:13:56
540 K Masilela Development Bank of Southern Africa F 2:13:59
541 M de Lima Team VitalityF 2:14:07
542 H Gerber SAPS - CGM 2:14:15
543 C Wood Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 2:14:15
544 M Do Carmo Running InnM 2:14:17
545 B Do Vale Running InnM 2:14:18
546 F Du Plooy Run/Walk for LifeM 2:14:19
547 R Terry M 2:14:36
548 K Sepeng ArmscorM 2:14:51
549 L van Biljon Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 2:15:01
550 J Schoeman Green Mile Athletic ClubM 2:15:02
551 K Naylor Team VitalityF 2:15:02
552 G Wissing Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 2:15:02
553 D Venter Run/Walk for LifeM 2:15:07
554 S Ngubeni Standard BankF 2:15:28
555 D Price Harlequin HarriersF 2:15:31
556 M Snyders Harlequin HarriersM 2:15:33
557 M van der Westhuizen M 2:15:34
558 M Rabie RunavationF 2:15:34
559 M Chaba Rand Athletic ClubM 2:15:46
560 T Mogale MiWay WarriorsF 2:15:50
561 S Laburn F 2:15:50
562 F Maphumula Team VitalityF 2:15:57
563 R Herbst OverkruinF 2:15:58
564 M de Wit Team VitalityM 2:15:58
565 M Meets Team VitalityF 2:16:03
566 C Whitlock M 2:16:04
567 J van Zyl KyalamiM 2:16:05
568 L Barnard Team VitalityF 2:16:05
569 P Barnard Team VitalityM 2:16:06
570 I Cox Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubF 2:16:22
571 T Masuku Rand Athletic ClubM 2:16:23
572 M Hlophe M 2:16:24
573 P Mofokeng M 2:16:51
574 B Baloyi Johannesburg HarriersF 2:17:03
575 M Baloyi South African Reserve BankM 2:17:04
576 S Ngcongwane U-BankM 2:17:05
577 B Nomazizi Rand Athletic ClubF 2:17:05
578 Q Ledwaba Standard BankF 2:17:19
579 S Sydes Nedbank Running ClubM 2:17:19
580 T Rahlau Standard BankM 2:17:31
581 S Makize Standard BankM 2:17:32
582 V Tshabane M 2:17:33
583 M Ngubane MomentumM 2:17:34
584 H Galleid Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:17:35
585 T Mazinyo Black Diamonds Athletic ClubM 2:17:44
586 S Posert M 2:17:45
587 G Jeffries Born2RunF 2:17:46
588 B Mashige M 2:17:49
589 L Ncube Team VitalityF 2:18:04
590 Itumeleng Team VitalityM 2:18:09
591 L Taylor Born2RunF 2:18:28
592 M Shanmugam Team VitalityM 2:18:29
593 V Rademeyer ShosholozaF 2:18:30
594 B Khoza F 2:18:30
595 K Isaaks Team VitalityF 2:18:35
596 Amber F 2:18:37
597 M Nel IreneF 2:18:52
598 A van der Westhuizen Run/Walk for LifeF 2:18:54
599 M Ngetu Department of Justice Athletic ClubM 2:18:54
600 J Lourens M 2:18:55
601 L Viljoen Run/Walk for LifeF 2:18:55
602 R Mampuru Department of Labour Compensation FundM 2:18:55
603 M Dithupe ArcadiaF 2:18:57
604 T Thembe IreneF 2:19:01
605 F Morake Team VitalityM 2:19:07
606 T Rakgahle AceM 2:19:14
607 G Nyalunga Bert's BricksF 2:19:14
608 M Lamola Team VitalityM 2:19:26
609 Naldo M 2:19:33
610 V Masondo Team VitalityF 2:19:33
611 L Welthagen M 2:19:35
612 N Hloele Team VitalityF 2:19:40
613 P van der Walt Highveld PumasM 2:19:40
614 R Marini Rand Athletic ClubM 2:19:42
615 K Beaumont Born2RunF 2:19:50
616 A Huyser Born2RunF 2:19:50
617 M Modise South African Reserve BankF 2:20:10
618 B Terry F 2:20:13
619 A Swanepoel Born2RunF 2:20:13
620 R Geyser F 2:20:14
621 C van Niekerk F 2:20:15
622 J Badenhorst Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubM 2:20:15
623 I Nolte Hartbeespoort Marathon ClubF 2:20:22
624 L Malinga Team VitalityF 2:20:23
625 L Jaka Team VitalityM 2:20:32
626 E Labbe Magnolia Road RunnersF 2:20:33
627 Theresa Team VitalityF 2:20:34
628 Sedzani Anglo AmericanM 2:20:58
629 D Ramokoena F 2:21:13
630 E Mbele Team VitalityF 2:21:23
631 A Scholtz Team VitalityF 2:21:29
632 J Dorfling MomentumM 2:21:29
633 C van den Heever F 2:21:29
634 A Gomes RunavationF 2:21:30
635 T O'donnell Rocky Road RunnersF 2:21:35
636 M Phalane M 2:21:35
637 Lindie-Marie F 2:21:54
638 H Mujoma Sinvac Striders 2:21:56
639 N Mfenyana Department of Justice Athletic ClubF 2:21:57
640 Stanley Team VitalityM 2:22:16
641 Jason M 2:22:23
642 D Klasen MidackM 2:22:25
643 M Klasen MidackF 2:22:32
644 M Malowa M 2:23:05
645 Gideon M 2:23:06
646 L Bouwer Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 2:23:07
647 K van Burick TuksF 2:23:22
648 E Moloto ArcadiaM 2:23:24
649 G Majapelo Pheli Athletic ClubM 2:23:44
650 T Pienaar Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:23:45
651 A Nesane RainbowM 2:23:47
652 J Mcquinn Sunninghill StridersM 2:23:58
653 S Fish Team VitalityM 2:23:59
654 M Mahlobo Wanderers Athletic ClubF 2:24:05
655 N Symana Running InnM 2:24:07
656 W Ramaswi M 2:24:10
657 R Chaitowitz Rocky Road RunnersM 2:24:13
658 N Du Preez F 2:24:18
659 C Muller F 2:24:18
660 T Mthethwa Team VitalityM 2:24:19
661 T Le Roux Voortrekker MonumentF 2:24:36
662 B de Witt Kempton Road RunnersF 2:24:38
663 C de Witt Kempton Road RunnersM 2:24:38
664 T Simelane Team VitalityF 2:25:06
665 B Sibiya Team VitalityM 2:25:08
666 D Maphutha Department of Justice Athletic ClubF 2:25:09
667 K Greyling Kimberley Road RunnersM 2:25:09
668 Thabo Addicted to LifeM 2:25:19
669 S Chauke M 2:25:20
670 J Shanmugam Team VitalityF 2:25:20
671 T Snyman Team VitalityF 2:25:20
672 J Otto F 2:25:23
673 H Dalton F 2:25:35
674 S Dalton F 2:25:40
675 J Greyling Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM 2:25:41
676 P Richardson Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 2:25:41
677 S Meissner-Rocoff Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 2:25:42
678 C Bauer Kimberley Road RunnersM 2:25:42
679 D Larkin Randburg HarriersF 2:25:59
680 G Taylor RunavationF 2:25:59
681 P Pankhurst Alpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF 2:26:00
682 P Labuschagne The Bicycle CompanyF 2:26:00
683 D Du Plessis IreneM 2:26:00
684 L van der Westhuizen Run/Walk for LifeM 2:26:05
685 J van der Walt RoodepoortF 2:26:18
686 H van der Walt RoodepoortM 2:26:18
687 A Wijnja Green Mile Athletic ClubM 2:26:19
688 R Lebattie F 2:26:29
689 J Mailula Department of Labour Compensation FundM 2:26:29
690 M Suliman JacarandaM 2:26:29
691 S Azmuth JacarandaF 2:26:50
692 K Rahaman JacarandaF 2:26:50
693 N Machaba ManoniF 2:27:04
694 N Khosa Correctional ServicesF 2:27:05
695 M Ligudu Team VitalityM 2:27:06
696 W van Staden Nedbank Running ClubM 2:27:11
697 M Barkhuizen Magnolia Road RunnersF 2:27:12
698 T O'connell Magnolia Road RunnersM 2:27:12
699 P Jordaan RunavationM 2:27:21
700 K Malinga Nedbank Running ClubF 2:27:47
701 Tlelane MiWay WarriorsF 2:27:48
702 R Mcdise Fat CatsF 2:27:48
703 S Fouracres Team VitalityM 2:27:51
704 K Fouracres Team VitalityF 2:27:52
705 T Nell IreneM 2:27:58
706 C van der Merwe Newcastle HarriersM 2:27:58
707 B Mosoetsa ExxaroM 2:28:09
708 Zanel Department of EnergyF 2:28:10
709 T Peete Standard BankM 2:28:11
710 S Molai TelkomM 2:28:11
711 M Steffen Team VitalityM 2:28:11
712 N Mkhize Team VitalityF 2:28:29
713 A Scriven Run/Walk for LifeF 2:28:30
714 Mpotseng Fat CatsM 2:28:30
715 L Ngoepe AceF 2:28:46
716 O Maphasha Addicted to LifeF 2:28:47
717 E Maphasha Medihelp Multisport ClubM 2:28:49
718 K Swetternham CSIRM 2:28:55
719 J Meyer Team VitalityM 2:29:01
720 C Verheijen Run/Walk for LifeF 2:29:01
721 C Crause Run/Walk for LifeF 2:29:02
722 D Kamp Team VitalityM 2:29:02
723 H Lister PhobiansF 2:29:18
724 Z Tshabalala Kimberley Road RunnersM 2:29:30
725 T Motake M 2:29:33
726 E Jooste BestmedF 2:29:36
727 W Darling Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:30:07
728 T Dioka KudumaneM 2:30:07
729 C Woolard Boksburg Athletic ClubM 2:30:08
730 G Preston StridersF 2:30:08
731 Cor M 2:30:25
732 C Truter Team VitalityM 2:30:26
733 T Makwe Slyza Athletic ClubM 2:30:46
734 P Mudau Magnolia Road RunnersF 2:30:46
735 M Mpaketsane F 2:30:46
736 T Nkadimeng National Treasury Athletic ClubM 2:30:47
737 M Pienaar IreneF 2:30:47
738 Masego F 2:30:47
739 Manguale M 2:30:47
740 K Tomotomo Team VitalityF 2:30:47
741 M Radebe MTNF 2:30:48
742 K Moremi Slyza Athletic ClubM 2:30:48
743 R Kobe Team VitalityM 2:30:49
744 M Arnold Randburg HarriersF 2:31:09
745 Tshepo Bophelong Athletic ClubM 2:31:09
746 Michelle Team VitalityF 2:31:21
747 Corne F 2:31:29
748 R Pale F 2:31:30
749 M Kolisa Running Inn 2:31:30
750 N Nokuthula Team VitalityF 2:31:31
751 M Bambo Team VitalityM 2:31:58
752 W Wilson M 2:31:59
753 L Els IreneM 2:31:59
754 D Motsepe Team VitalityF 2:32:00
755 S Jegels Run/Walk for LifeM 2:32:00
756 J Jegels Run/Walk for LifeF 2:32:16
757 N Maku MiWay WarriorsF 2:32:16
758 Atheu Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 2:32:16
759 T Mohlala F 2:32:17
760 N Luxomo Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 2:32:17
761 M Mtenga Rand Athletic ClubF 2:32:17
762 L Sibanda Department of Labour Compensation FundF 2:32:18
763 N Kraai Team VitalityF 2:32:18
764 M Morama M 2:32:18
765 M Lerelo M 2:32:19
766 S Nhantsi Nedbank Running ClubM 2:32:19
767 K Chaba ManoniF 2:32:35
768 E Choma F 2:32:36
769 J Wessels M 2:32:42
770 M Wessels F 2:32:42
771 M Murwamphida Team VitalityF 2:33:15
772 L Nangu M 2:33:15
773 B Solomons Team VitalityF 2:33:16
774 M Marx RoodepoortF 2:33:39
775 S Greyling Kimberley Road RunnersF 2:33:39
776 A Christie Team VitalityF 2:33:46
777 A van Jaarsveld M 2:33:54
778 N Maartens F 2:33:55
779 S Du Preez M 2:33:56
780 M Maartens M 2:33:56
781 A Te Reh AgapeM 2:34:12
782 K Lubbe Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 2:34:57
783 L Machado Ndaba 2:34:59
784 L Kantwela M 2:35:28
785 M van der Westhuizen Run/Walk for LifeF 2:35:28
786 Mareo Wanderers Athletic ClubM 2:35:29
787 M Hollington Rand Athletic ClubM 2:35:36
788 E Janse van Rensburg F 2:35:54
789 S Duncan Team VitalityF 2:35:55
790 Nhlahla F 2:36:04
791 S Dhlamini AceF 2:36:04
792 T Mthembu F 2:36:08
793 A Koch Team VitalityM 2:36:12
794 M Koch IreneF 2:36:27
795 J Janse van Vuuren IreneM 2:36:28
796 J Burn IreneF 2:36:28
797 Y Garikai Sinvac StridersF 2:36:43
798 M Thoka M 2:36:44
799 B Schack AkasiaF 2:36:44
800 K Matlawa Bophelong Athletic ClubF 2:36:59
801 M Brand M 2:37:07
802 L Du Plessis Team VitalityM 2:37:08
803 J Ferreira FloridaM 2:37:12
804 I Beamish Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:37:13
805 A Le Roux Kempton Road RunnersF 2:37:13
806 C Noeth SAPS StridersM 2:37:14
807 P Lombard Kempton Road RunnersM 2:37:38
808 D Olivier Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 2:37:39
809 N Koch Running InnF 2:37:56
810 N Matiso The Runner's StoreF 2:38:09
811 D Cameron Team VitalityF 2:38:10
812 Conway Run/Walk for LifeF 2:38:17
813 E Bouwer Pretoria Police Marathon ClubF 2:38:59
814 C Neeleman Run/Walk for LifeF 2:39:08
815 D Molema F 2:39:18
816 K Kgotleng UhuruM 2:39:18
817 S Mankge AceM 2:39:24
818 Faith SebenzaF 2:39:27
819 G Maluleke ArcadiaM 2:39:32
820 M Mafisa Team VitalityF 2:39:41
821 L Jacobs Team VitalityF 2:39:42
822 R Naude F 2:39:43
823 Dlamini Team VitalityF 2:39:54
824 A Neeleman Run/Walk for LifeF 2:40:06
825 M Dietrich IreneF 2:40:10
826 N Boshoff Team VitalityF 2:41:44
827 N Masuku Team VitalityF 2:41:44
828 A Sutherland Run/Walk for LifeF 2:41:46
829 Jacques Mafikeng Road RunnersM 2:41:49
830 K Morobe Team VitalityF 2:42:11
831 B Da Silva Born2RunF 2:42:25
832 E Kroukamp RunavationF 2:42:31
833 H Venter AgapeM 2:42:32
834 M Venter AgapeF 2:42:32
835 G Kroukamp RunavationM 2:42:32
836 N Kubheka Department of Justice Athletic ClubF 2:42:33
837 P van der Merwe M 2:42:49
838 R Tlou M 2:43:16
839 V Mahlangu Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF 2:43:16
840 S Ncwanee F 2:43:42
841 L Robertson Run/Walk for LifeM 2:43:43
842 T Erasmus Team VitalityF 2:44:27
843 P Huang F 2:45:00
844 G Mckay F 2:45:01
845 Mubara M 2:46:12
846 S Ngcobo Team VitalityM 2:46:13
847 O Molewa Team VitalityF 2:47:52
848 G Solomons Team VitalityM 2:49:01
849 N Matante F 2:49:17
850 S Meiring Team VitalityF 2:50:07
851 B Hlongwane Team VitalityF 2:50:08
852 D Pereira Born2RunF 2:51:02
853 I Olivier Randburg HarriersF 2:51:53
854 Buyiswa F 2:52:06
855 B Jeffrey Team VitalityF 2:52:15
856 J Jeffrey Team VitalityM 2:52:15
857 M Thabiso F 2:53:14
858 D Mccleland Rand Athletic ClubM 2:53:31
859 J Faran South African Reserve BankF 2:53:32
860 O Moteme KPMG Running ClubF 2:53:38
861 M Kgafela Black Diamonds Athletic ClubM 2:53:54
862 N Ntuli F 2:54:32
863 S Gagiano Kimberley Road RunnersF 2:54:58
864 P Gumpe FarananiF 2:56:13
865 S Groeneveld PMMCM 2:56:33
866 A Wainwright Varsity KudusM 2:56:33
867 M Paxton Rand Athletic ClubM 2:56:34
868 K Govender Team VitalityM 2:56:40
869 M Bouwer Pretoria Police Marathon ClubM 2:57:00
870 P Magadani ARC Athletic ClubF 2:57:18
871 L Jaka Team VitalityF 2:57:53
872 E Loubser AgapeM 2:57:53
873 P Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:59:15
874 N Kuzani Athletics for AllF 3:00:47
875 M Kotton Team VitalityM 3:00:47
876 D Mathabela Classic FMF 3:02:18
877 Lucas AlbertonM 3:04:07
878 M van der Walt AlbertonF 3:04:59
879 M Mokoko F 3:05:11
880 A Swanepoel F 3:05:15
881 A Botes F 3:06:03
882 N Hadebe SAPSF 3:06:09
883 T Spannenberg BankservAfrica Athletic ClubF 3:06:10
884 A Mrubata Addicted to LifeM 3:06:15
885 K Motadi Team VitalityF 3:07:50
886 Nosipho South African AirwaysF 3:08:07
887 R Denge Soweto Athletic ClubM 3:08:07
888 M Lekgale Team VitalityF 3:11:09
889 T Mthiyane Slyza Athletic ClubF 3:15:00

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality134
Irene31
Nedbank Running Club29
Run/Walk for Life26
Magnolia Road Runners21
Born2Run15
Boksburg Athletic Club13
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers12
Runavation12
Tuks12
Kempton Road Runners9
Breakthru Midrand Striders9
Faranani9
Rand Athletic Club9
Addicted to Life8
Pretoria Police Marathon Club8
Sunninghill Striders8
Eskom Gijimas8
CSIR8
Athletics for All8
Wingate Road Runners7
Running Inn7
MiWay Warriors7
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club7
Standard Bank7
Department of Justice Athletic Club7
PMMC7
Slyza Athletic Club7
Agape6
SAPS6
Randburg Harriers6
Roodepoort6
Kimberley Road Runners6
Affies6
Department of Labour Compensation Fund6
Voortrekker Monument6
Phobians6
Sinvac Striders6
Love Running5
Ace5
Telkom5
South African Reserve Bank5
Akasia4
Armscor4
Striders4
Green Mile Athletic Club4
Bestmed4
Solidariteit4
Jacaranda4
The Runner's Store4
Kyalami4
Rainbow4
KPMG Running Club4
Manoni4
Johannesburg Harriers4
Harlequin Harriers3
Momentum3
Arcadia3
Shosholoza3
Alberton3
Ford3
Sebenza3
Overkruin3
Exxaro3
Classic FM3
Rocky Road Runners3
Greenstone Hill Running Club3
Wanderers Athletic Club3
Black Diamonds Athletic Club3
Westaria2
Newcastle Harriers2
Sasol2
Bophelong Athletic Club2
University of South Africa2
ARC Athletic Club2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Diepkloof2
Correctional Services2
Reatlhokomelana2
Fat Cats2
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club2
ArcelorMittal2
Modern Athlete2
Midack2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Jeppe Quondam2
Old Edwardian2
Fitness from Africa2
Maupa Naga Athletic Club2
Zwakala2
Florida2
Varsity Kudus2
Morningside Country Club2
Cabstut Raiders Athletic Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Uhuru1
Fourways Road Runners1
Khosa Road Runners1
Ebony1
South African Airways1
Highveld Pumas1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Tsutsumani1
City of Ekurhuleni1
Capital City Active1
Tsakane1
Lewensentrum1
Kudumane1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Oos-Moot1
Education Athletic Club1
SAPS Striders1
Sibanye Gold1
Anglo American1
MTN1
Bert's Bricks1
SABC1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
SAPS - CG1
Department of Energy1
National Treasury Athletic Club1
Titans1
Pirates1
Silver Lakes Athletic Club1
Fit 20001
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
God's Golden Acre1
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Randmark1
Fit Pretoria1
Springs Striders1
Pheli Athletic Club1
Accenture1
Awesome Runners1
Hi-Performance Midas1
Afrox1
Soweto Athletic Club1
Soul City1
Letaba Road Runners1
Total1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
U-Bank1
Jozi X Training1
Ndaba1
Bellville Running Club1
Liberty1
Impala1
Vaal1
AEL Mining Athletic Club1
Ubuntu Striders1
BankservAfrica Athletic Club1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Spirit Wind1
The Bicycle Company1
Cosmo City1
Kosmosdal1
Medihelp Multisport Club1