Tyger Run2018-03-21

10.0kmdistance
0:31:17winning time
3107finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siboniso SoldakaCape TechnikonM0:31:17
2Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:40
3Malusi JudaseSatoriM0:31:45
4Raydon BalieEersterivierM0:32:38
5Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:00
6Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:33:05
7Tino AdamsEersterivierM0:33:06
8Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:33:17
9Oscar CoetzeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:33:22
10Morne KammiesSanlamM0:33:24
11Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:33:50
12Roneldo JanuaryCeltic HarriersM0:33:54
13Inga NgwendunaSatoriM0:35:03
14Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:35:14
15Athenkosi MnikinaGugulethuM0:35:29
16Justin ClaasenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:35:49
17Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:35:51
18Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:07
19Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:36:38
20Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:36:57
21Leonardo AdonisCeltic HarriersM0:38:10
22Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:38:38
23Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:38:42
24Oswald SinganoSatoriM0:39:16
25Terry DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:39:23
26Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:39:26
27 Freeman Gwatayi M 0:39:30
28 Eugene Jackson M 0:39:34
29Timothy HessEersterivierM0:39:43
30Curtis BooysenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:39:50
31 Simon Jackson M 0:40:15
32Friedl van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM0:40:16
33Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:40:42
34Yvonne SteenkampMatiesF0:40:44
35Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:41:15
36Saskia RedivoF0:41:18
37Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:41:29
38Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:41:46
39Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:41:47
40Kyle BeckCape Multisport ClubM0:42:00
41 Austin Dube M 0:42:02
42Steven ParkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:11
43Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF0:42:17
44 Zaldeus Steenkamp M 0:42:32
45 Wesley Turner-Dauncey M 0:42:47
46Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM0:42:50
47Micardo MaregeleKuils River Running ClubM0:42:51
48Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:43:04
49Christiaan NellCape Multisport ClubM0:43:29
50Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:43:46
51Combrinck van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:58
52Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:44:01
53 Niel Reitmann M 0:44:11
54 Brent Sanders M 0:44:18
55 Gregory Giannopoulos M 0:44:27
56Edward CrosbieCape Multisport ClubM0:44:35
57Nolan HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:47
58 Slondiwe Cele M 0:44:48
59Natasha OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubF0:44:49
60 Jacques Grimbeek M 0:44:55
61Berlize PritchardCape Multisport ClubF0:44:57
62Marcel YonGugulethuM0:45:04
63Martin BonnAtlantis HarriersM0:45:10
64 H Adam Old MutualM 0:45:10
65Gary PekeurEersterivierM0:45:19
66Siraaj SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:27
67 Mandy Meta F 0:45:30
68 Mark-Lister Petersen M 0:45:42
69 Nomfundiso Nkonyana F 0:45:50
70 Phumla Mzayiya F 0:45:50
71Clinton AbrahamsM0:45:57
72 Jan Pieters M 0:46:04
73 Anga Mdodana M 0:46:06
74 Thembisile Shaun Mtintsilana M 0:46:08
75Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:46:11
76Beyonce WilliamsVelocity Athletic ClubF0:46:19
77Gerhard NelM0:46:26
78 Jacques van der Walt M 0:46:29
79Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:46:32
80 Gerrit van Rooyen M 0:46:42
81Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:46:44
82Adam LotteringIn TouchM0:46:45
83Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM0:46:49
84Wesley BlaauwEersterivierM0:46:54
85Neville FrieslichFish HoekM0:46:57
86Emerathia LepatiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF0:47:00
87Brett MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:07
88Mohammed AllieTopformM0:47:09
89Riaz OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:17
90Aaron SubramonyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:18
91 Liezel Louw F 0:47:20
92 Vince Abendanon M 0:47:22
93Mandy-Lee JacobsF0:47:26
94 Alberto Reichhardt M 0:47:38
95Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:38
96Jonathan EdmundsM0:47:39
97 Munir Hassen M 0:47:41
98Marvin ShembaM0:47:52
99 Ismail Sader M 0:47:54
100Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:54
101Albert WilliamsTopformM0:47:57
102Thinus MeyerWest CoastM0:47:58
103 Alan Brian Khosa M 0:48:06
104Christo van der BergM0:48:07
105 Andre Rohm M 0:48:07
106 Leando Claasen M 0:48:31
107Amos MugovaM0:48:39
108 Lize-Marie Myburgh F 0:48:39
109 Ewald Bonzet M 0:48:42
110 Euan Jonker M 0:48:43
111Connor MiddlemostBrackenfellM0:48:44
112 Shaun Bennett M 0:48:48
113 Mattheus Jamneck M 0:49:06
114James RossTeam VitalityM0:49:08
115Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:49:11
116 Werner Labuschagne M 0:49:14
117Justin MeyerWest CoastM0:49:15
118 Leonard Arendze M 0:49:17
119Francois WeyersEdgemead RunnersM0:49:17
120Kenneth BreukelAtlantic TriathlonM0:49:19
121 Arjan van der Lugt M 0:49:22
122Yazeed AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:23
123 Koos Wessels M 0:49:24
124Christopher HendricksIn TouchM0:49:33
125Graeme SmedaNedbank Running ClubM0:49:36
126Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:38
127 Kate van den Aardweg F 0:49:42
128Lwanda QomiyanaGugulethuM0:49:43
129 Dwayne Pretorius M 0:49:45
130 Ivan Hull M 0:49:45
131 Donovan Hiles M 0:49:48
132 Mathew Parekkadavil M 0:49:52
133 Jacques-Pierre Joubert M 0:49:52
134Petriaan MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:49:54
135Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:59
136Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM0:50:01
137 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:50:01
138Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:50:01
139Paul ColmanWest CoastM0:50:06
140Luviwe NogqalaStutterheim Marathon ClubM0:50:07
141 Fransie Hausbrand F 0:50:09
142Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM0:50:09
143Colin WardWest CoastM0:50:11
144Daniel SmitM0:50:14
145 Natasha Jooste F 0:50:14
146 Leatitia Theart F 0:50:15
147 Marias de Wet M 0:50:19
148 Wiehan Smit M 0:50:20
149Nicole RichardsonEdgemead RunnersF0:50:22
150 Leon Swart M 0:50:25
151Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:50:27
152Daniel van WykBrackenfellM0:50:29
153 Charlana Fabricius F 0:50:33
154Lisa-Mari OosthuizenBellville Running ClubF0:50:39
155Sulaiman AgherdienMazars Athletic ClubM0:50:39
156Norman SmithMazars Athletic ClubM0:50:39
157 Renaldo Kotze M 0:50:42
158Ethuan SwartBellville Running ClubM0:50:48
159Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:50:49
160Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM0:50:50
161Thian FickSanlamM0:50:51
162Matthys StrydomCentury CityM0:50:52
163 Leonardus Vermeulen M 0:50:54
164 Zander Twine M 0:50:55
165 Chenelle de Lange F 0:50:56
166Evan ArendseSpartan HarriersM0:50:57
167Kelepile MeleloeM0:51:00
168 Rodney Du Preez M 0:51:04
169Bianca DanielsTopformF0:51:04
170 Michael Blackburn M 0:51:05
171Riaan UysBidvestM0:51:05
172Duane ReeveWest CoastM0:51:05
173 Driaan Cornelissen M 0:51:06
174 Julie Hulley F 0:51:06
175 Amalia Aracena F 0:51:06
176 Annatjie Pienaar F 0:51:07
177 Llewellyn Nel M 0:51:09
178 Selby Ramoetlo M 0:51:21
179Sazi MpotuloBolandM0:51:21
180 Dayton Hughes M 0:51:30
181 Divan Smith M 0:51:35
182Michelle de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:37
183Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM0:51:41
184 Bongiwe Mhlaluka F 0:51:45
185Adrian NeethlingNedbank Running ClubM0:51:54
186Herman GroblerCape Multisport ClubM0:51:55
187Gavin WhiteCape Multisport ClubM0:51:56
188 Adolf Gelderblom M 0:51:56
189 Rikus Geldenhuys M 0:51:57
190Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF0:51:59
191Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:03
192Grahame GoodmanM0:52:04
193Johan HavengaM0:52:05
194 Mlamleli Ntantiso M 0:52:13
195 Dominik George M 0:52:14
196Gerrie SteynM0:52:16
197Hanre LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:52:23
198 Cathrine George F 0:52:24
199Taariq LatiefGoodwood HarriersM0:52:25
200 Helge Scherner M 0:52:26
201 Esmerelda Knipe F 0:52:26
202Abie DamonsRavensmeadM0:52:27
203 Jan-Hendrik Lochner M 0:52:31
204 Lindikhaya Lennox Fani M 0:52:34
205 Jared Osborn M 0:52:38
206Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM0:52:39
207Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:52:43
208 Hein Reitmann M 0:52:49
209Meagan BoslandAtlantic TriathlonF0:52:50
210Gert CloeteM0:52:52
211Gerrit DuminyCape Multisport ClubM0:52:54
212Lize DuminyCape Multisport ClubF0:52:54
213Valentine ChisangoUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:55
214Riaan van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM0:52:55
215 Tamlin Wightman F 0:52:57
216 Nohan Marais M 0:52:58
217Rene RossouwF0:52:59
218 Dayne Clark M 0:53:02
219 Charl van Loggerenberg M 0:53:02
220 Nzaliseko Mbulawa M 0:53:03
221Carla BattF0:53:09
222 Eric Berger M 0:53:09
223Kurt NortjeCentury CityM0:53:10
224Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:53:11
225Rikus van RooyM0:53:12
226 Leonard Kitching M 0:53:12
227 Shaun Knight M 0:53:14
228Anelisia MalgasVelocity Athletic ClubF0:53:14
229Patrick KutumaneGugulethuM0:53:14
230 Willem Beck M 0:53:14
231van Heerden HermanHelderberg HarriersM0:53:17
232 Lauren Loxton F 0:53:20
233Theresa Du ToitCape Multisport ClubF0:53:21
234 Dominic Notten M 0:53:22
235 Bedette van Loggerenberg F 0:53:23
236 Alastair Radloff M 0:53:25
237Gary MunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:25
238Glenda WerthSanlamF0:53:28
239Magda de MooijBrackenfellF0:53:28
240Claudia AlbeldasAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:53:40
241 Itumeleng Mosito M 0:53:41
242 Claude Esau M 0:53:43
243Ricardo Le RouxM0:53:52
244Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:53:54
245 Charl Roos M 0:53:56
246Petronella LombarxBrackenfellF0:53:57
247 Hettie Mostert F 0:53:58
248 Adrian Kuster M 0:54:02
249 Allan Hoko M 0:54:02
250Phuti MaupyeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:04
251 Gretha Geldenhuys F 0:54:08
252 Willie Norval M 0:54:09
253Ian LouwM0:54:11
254 Ruan Groenewald M 0:54:12
255Seth MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubM0:54:15
256 Francois Smuts M 0:54:17
257Carike BykerF0:54:18
258Horst SchifferFish HoekM0:54:18
259Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:54:19
260 Shaun Tregoning M 0:54:20
261 Claassen Trevor M 0:54:24
262 Muhammed Sablay M 0:54:28
263 Bonita Marais F 0:54:29
264 Laubscher Eugene M 0:54:31
265 Tom Hudson M 0:54:32
266 Karin Williams F 0:54:35
267Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:54:35
268 Roland Wentzel M 0:54:37
269Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM0:54:37
270 Rihan Botha M 0:54:39
271 Veryania Kammies F 0:54:40
272 Samantha Petersen F 0:54:41
273 Gillian Du Toit F 0:54:41
274 Jean Theron M 0:54:41
275 Grantham Adonis M 0:54:46
276 Nikki de Freitas F 0:54:46
277Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:47
278 Raymond Soule M 0:54:49
279 Dirk van der Walt M 0:54:50
280 Basson Geldenhuys M 0:54:50
281Johann SteylBrackenfellM0:54:51
282 Ashleigh-Jane Fairweather F 0:54:51
283 Pieter Troost M 0:54:52
284 Sonet Soothill F 0:54:52
285 Theuns Botha M 0:54:53
286 Janti Kriel M 0:54:54
287 Simone Louw F 0:54:55
288 Percy Louw M 0:54:57
289 Cassidy Lassen F 0:54:57
290 Ryan Kierman M 0:54:57
291Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:54:59
292Michael VaudinCentury CityM0:55:00
293 Ruben Terblanche M 0:55:02
294 Frank Marks M 0:55:02
295Michael KershawStrand Athletic ClubM0:55:03
296Martin BiddulphBellville Running ClubM0:55:04
297Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:55:05
298 Telanie de Klerk F 0:55:05
299 Bradwin Harris M 0:55:07
300 Brent Wienand M 0:55:08
301Marius WilliamsEersterivierM0:55:11
302 Neale Evert M 0:55:11
303 Annemarie Fick F 0:55:15
304Jessica Du ToitF0:55:15
305 Marc Weber M 0:55:16
306Willie van der MerweMazars Athletic ClubM0:55:17
307Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:55:22
308Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF0:55:24
309Rachel ErasmusF0:55:25
310 Henk van der Westhuizen M 0:55:26
311 Moeshfiqa Levy F 0:55:27
312Christopher ChoiceDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:27
313Gordon HodgkissOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:55:27
314Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM0:55:27
315 Amanda Gerber F 0:55:27
316Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM0:55:29
317 Minke Du Plessis F 0:55:30
318 Anne Uys F 0:55:31
319Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:35
320Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF0:55:36
321Bianca SmithF0:55:38
322Donovan StoopBorn2RunM0:55:39
323 Colin Banfield M 0:55:39
324 Luke Kelly M 0:55:39
325Beverley BallSACS Old BoysF0:55:40
326Jacobus SnymanM0:55:41
327 Shahida Jacobs F 0:55:42
328 Arthur Ebing M 0:55:42
329 Thembinkosi Ntlabati M 0:55:42
330 Joshua Marks M 0:55:43
331Shervin NiekerkOld MutualM0:55:43
332 Martin Olsen M 0:55:45
333 Pakamisa Zukisani M 0:55:45
334 Morothi Molaba M 0:55:47
335 Steffan Sonntag M 0:55:48
336 Christoff Brand M 0:55:49
337 Joelle Spanhi F 0:55:49
338 Liezel Mare F 0:55:50
339Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM0:55:55
340 Alan Pape M 0:55:55
341 Christiaan Linde M 0:55:55
342 Malcolm Loos M 0:55:58
343 Lara Thiart F 0:56:00
344 Gerda Jeanne Ochse F 0:56:00
345 Jeetesh Ranchod M 0:56:00
346 Juandre Visagie M 0:56:05
347 Niel van Wyk M 0:56:07
348Aashiqah AbdullaTopformF0:56:08
349 Jan-Frederik Roux M 0:56:08
350 Kevin Stasch M 0:56:08
351 Rikus Hattingh M 0:56:09
352Deon van SchalkwykM0:56:09
353 Nick van Rensburg M 0:56:10
354 Megan Venturas F 0:56:10
355Nathan MichellM0:56:10
356 Chrisley Ferreira F 0:56:11
357 Emile Lotriet M 0:56:11
358 Helena Du Preez F 0:56:11
359 Hermanus Malherbe M 0:56:14
360Morgan van WyngaardtBlue DownsM0:56:15
361Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:19
362 Hanro Steffen M 0:56:19
363 Johan Werth M 0:56:19
364 Joerene Good F 0:56:20
365 Dean Grobler M 0:56:20
366Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:56:21
367Gregg ButcherOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:56:21
368Thabo SibondaM0:56:21
369 Carole Steffen F 0:56:21
370Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:56:22
371 Anele Mkondweni M 0:56:23
372 Sarel Bloem M 0:56:24
373 Gareth Cook M 0:56:26
374Craig WilsonCape Multisport ClubM0:56:27
375Vanbrakel BeukesDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:27
376Monica HitgeCape Multisport ClubF0:56:28
377 Franita Knudsen F 0:56:28
378 Janice Louw F 0:56:30
379 David Albeldas M 0:56:30
380 Jana Olivier F 0:56:31
381 Chrisna Esterhuyse F 0:56:31
382 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:56:32
383 Lyle Abrahams M 0:56:33
384Annele Stadler-GreenDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:34
385Karin BurgerStellenboschF0:56:34
386 Savva Antoniadis M 0:56:35
387 Kevin Durant M 0:56:36
388 Jon Ambler M 0:56:36
389 Donald Hartzenberg M 0:56:37
390 Ronel Vorster F 0:56:38
391Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:56:39
392Chulumanco MavumaKhayelitshaF0:56:41
393Chris MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:56:43
394Pierre UysM0:56:43
395 Jamie Slingers F 0:56:43
396 Wayne Beckley M 0:56:44
397 Onke Ndaba M 0:56:45
398Herman KrugerM0:56:46
399 Jacques Jacobsz M 0:56:46
400Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:56:47
401 Eloise White F 0:56:51
402 Priscilla Valloo F 0:56:55
403Luche JoubertM0:56:56
404Laura CaetanoHarfield HarriersF0:56:57
405Jaco BosmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:58
406 Tertia Le Roux F 0:56:58
407Dylan JonesNews24M0:56:59
408 Johann de Roubaix M 0:57:00
409Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF0:57:00
410 Rogan Wiget-Beattie M 0:57:00
411 Christopher Visagie M 0:57:01
412 Geoff Quinn M 0:57:06
413 Erna van Wyk F 0:57:07
414Erick Du RaanCape Multisport ClubM0:57:07
415 Wade Petersen M 0:57:08
416Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:57:09
417Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF0:57:09
418 Hein van Tonder M 0:57:11
419 Enrico Jaftha M 0:57:11
420Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM0:57:11
421 Dylan Jenkinson M 0:57:12
422 Margit Smith F 0:57:13
423 Roelof Du Plooy M 0:57:14
424 Justin Wilson M 0:57:15
425 Jolandi Greeff F 0:57:17
426 Elmerette Hyman F 0:57:17
427Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:57:17
428 Arno White M 0:57:17
429 Wade Vencencie M 0:57:18
430Lucretia CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:22
431 Rika Kellerman F 0:57:23
432 Dustin Quintini M 0:57:23
433 Egbert van Romburgh M 0:57:24
434 Lesley Esterhuizen F 0:57:24
435 Karla Hanekom F 0:57:25
436 Gustav Neethling M 0:57:26
437Raylene van WykBrackenfellF0:57:27
438 Tracey Farndell F 0:57:28
439Michelle GouwsCape Multisport ClubF0:57:28
440Karen LowNedbank Running ClubF0:57:28
441 Machelle Kriel F 0:57:29
442Nicola HooperCarbineers - WPF0:57:29
443Muhammed MadhiNantesM0:57:29
444 Roedolf Snyman M 0:57:31
445Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF0:57:31
446Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF0:57:33
447 Pierre Coetzee M 0:57:35
448 Charl Millar M 0:57:37
449Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:37
450 Brandon Franklin M 0:57:40
451Ide LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:40
452Yolanda DellCape Multisport Club (Eden)F0:57:40
453 Lize Hanekom F 0:57:41
454Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:57:41
455Talitha SteenkampOuteniqua HarriersF0:57:42
456 Derick Troost M 0:57:42
457 Christopher Rooney M 0:57:43
458 Carlo Smit M 0:57:44
459 Barney Mbewana M 0:57:45
460 Carmen Johnson F 0:57:47
461Herman GrobbelaarM0:57:47
462 Thobela Felix Mtshizana M 0:57:48
463Jacobus van StadenM0:57:48
464 Sthembiso Mpungose M 0:57:49
465Richard KnaggsM0:57:49
466Samantha HolmesF0:57:50
467 Zukile Pambuka M 0:57:50
468Eleanor HutchingsForestersF0:57:51
469 Teresa Rooney F 0:57:55
470 Kobus Louw Franschhoek Athletic ClubM 0:58:01
471Juan CrousFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:58:01
472Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF0:58:02
473Daniel FourieM0:58:03
474 Lauren Kingston-Radloff F 0:58:04
475 Kabir Bray M 0:58:05
476 Janine Linssen F 0:58:05
477Yvette GillmanF0:58:07
478Katherine BarnardCape Multisport ClubF0:58:08
479 Conrad Janse van Rensburg M 0:58:09
480Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:11
481 Kyle Dhotman de Villiers M 0:58:14
482Douglas SmithSanlamM0:58:15
483Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF0:58:15
484Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM0:58:16
485 Melissa Middleton F 0:58:16
486Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:58:16
487Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM0:58:17
488 Madeleine Fourie F 0:58:17
489 Jozua Serfontein M 0:58:17
490Thaabit DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:19
491 Anton Krause M 0:58:21
492 Mornay Jansen M 0:58:22
493 Josh Loyson M 0:58:23
494Louis BooysenM0:58:24
495 Matthys van der Vyver M 0:58:24
496 Gabrielle Leong F 0:58:25
497 Andre Steyn M 0:58:26
498 Marina de Bruyn F 0:58:26
499Lwando GotywaM0:58:27
500 Sandi Gondwana M 0:58:28
501 Jan-Paul Koorts M 0:58:28
502 Marietjie Combrinck F 0:58:28
503 Danie Myburgh M 0:58:31
504 Louna van Tonder F 0:58:33
505 Pierre Fourie M 0:58:33
506 Edward Moses M 0:58:33
507Darren WardM0:58:34
508Brandon PearceM0:58:35
509 Merlene Engelbrecht F 0:58:36
510 Herman Ferreira M 0:58:36
511 Malcom Britt M 0:58:37
512 Victor April M 0:58:37
513Ludwig Du PreezM0:58:37
514Storme WilsonWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:38
515 Lionel Cain M 0:58:39
516Mandy GabrielsF0:58:39
517 Benette Botha F 0:58:40
518 Alet Botha F 0:58:41
519 Musawenkosi Dube M 0:58:42
520 Akhil Singh M 0:58:43
521Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF0:58:43
522Cameron JohnstonEdgemead RunnersM0:58:43
523 Heinrich Bock M 0:58:43
524 Jacques Theron M 0:58:44
525Lauren PhilipsCape Multisport ClubF0:58:44
526 Marnus Tossa Janse van Rensburg M 0:58:46
527Mike CaldecottPaarlM0:58:46
528Diana ThomsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:47
529 Jurina Kotze F 0:58:48
530 Louise Abrahams F 0:58:48
531 Wilhelm La Cock M 0:58:49
532 Sven Louw M 0:58:49
533 Tracey Booysen F 0:58:49
534 Retha van Schalkwyk F 0:58:50
535 Richard Eva M 0:58:52
536Glynn MortimerEersterivierM0:58:54
537 Daneil Botha M 0:58:55
538Verlynn JohnsonM0:58:55
539Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:58:57
540Herman BothaM0:58:57
541Landea van LoggerenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:58:58
542 Andrew Jacobs M 0:58:58
543 Cherie-Lyn Thorrold F 0:58:59
544 Luke Thorrold M 0:59:00
545 Nick Sassman M 0:59:01
546 Gary Pastor M 0:59:03
547 Ronald Hendricks M 0:59:03
548 Nhlosenhle Mtshali M 0:59:04
549Bonita BooysenF0:59:04
550 Jacques van Jaarsveld M 0:59:04
551Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF0:59:05
552 Kirstie Heynes F 0:59:06
553Clint van DiemelM0:59:06
554 Michelle Verreynne F 0:59:06
555 Haig Greenwood M 0:59:07
556Craig PrinsOld MutualM0:59:07
557 Chane Bredenkamp F 0:59:08
558Karen ArgentCentral Athletic ClubF0:59:08
559 Tyron Lambrechts M 0:59:09
560Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:59:10
561Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:59:10
562 Soleille van der Merwe F 0:59:11
563 Morne Williams M 0:59:11
564 Jana Steyn F 0:59:11
565Hendrik OosthuizenM0:59:12
566Leanne SchreiberRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:12
567 Deon Rossouw M 0:59:13
568Hough JoubertTeam VitalityM0:59:14
569Tamsyn IngleAtlantic TriathlonF0:59:14
570 Mkhuseli Qhankqashe M 0:59:16
571David AskewM0:59:17
572 Stuart Adam M 0:59:17
573Lindani GeyaGugulethuM0:59:17
574 Jaco Mienie M 0:59:18
575 Nellis Myburgh M 0:59:18
576Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:59:19
577 Afikile Giyose M 0:59:19
578 M Norval F 0:59:19
579 Charl Wiehahn M 0:59:20
580 Gordon Morris M 0:59:24
581Yolande WillemseOld MutualF0:59:26
582Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:59:26
583Aimee van GensenOld MutualF0:59:26
584Abdullah GaniefParliamentM0:59:26
585Nadia CoetzeeF0:59:27
586 Pieter Coetzee M 0:59:27
587 Shane Jansen M 0:59:29
588Mike PatersonWest CoastM0:59:29
589 Jabulani Sigege M 0:59:30
590 Paisley Downing M 0:59:31
591Nicolet SmitStellenboschF0:59:32
592Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:59:33
593 Suzanne Hamman F 0:59:33
594Grant WillenbergEdgemead RunnersM0:59:35
595 Andre Wightman M 0:59:35
596 Patrick Pillay M 0:59:35
597 Barrie Porter M 0:59:36
598Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF0:59:36
599 Kalayrajan Pather M 0:59:37
600 Andisa Nkuhlu M 0:59:38
601 Candice Bouwer F 0:59:38
602 Chris-Steyn van Deventer F 0:59:40
603Nontembiso NdleleniKhayelitshaF0:59:41
604 Lucille Burger F 0:59:42
605 Fran Engelbrecht M 0:59:44
606Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:59:44
607 Mandy Scholtz F 0:59:46
608 Lauren Terblanche F 0:59:47
609Emmy-Louise KlaassenF0:59:47
610 Donovan Risk M 0:59:49
611 Riaan Forbes M 0:59:49
612 Martin Hoffmeester M 0:59:49
613Renata CoufalStellenboschF0:59:54
614Gert DolsWest CoastM0:59:54
615 Suzy de Oliveira F 0:59:55
616 Lizette Badenhorst F 0:59:56
617Gill KochWest CoastF0:59:57
618 Pierre Lourens M 0:59:57
619Mario BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:59:58
620Carmen ThompsonF0:59:58
621 Maika Lubbert F 0:59:59
622 Belinda van der Merwe F 0:59:59
623Anneke DuplessisStellenboschF1:00:00
624Yolandi van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:00:01
625 Romy Klusener F 1:00:03
626 Inge Mclachlan F 1:00:03
627 Yolande Smit F 1:00:04
628Thea BothaBrackenfellF1:00:05
629 Alexa Muller F 1:00:06
630 Wiehahn Smit M 1:00:07
631 Niel Vernooy M 1:00:07
632 Hanli Marais F 1:00:08
633 Gillian Oconnell F 1:00:09
634 Mimette Theron F 1:00:09
635 Jack Briers M 1:00:10
636Hennie CoetzeeM1:00:11
637 Marene van Loggerenberg F 1:00:12
638 Simone Erwee F 1:00:13
639 Alexander Smook M 1:00:13
640 Freddie van der Colff M 1:00:14
641Rosalie RichfieldF1:00:15
642Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:00:16
643 Val Hugnin F 1:00:17
644Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:00:18
645 Tina van Schelt F 1:00:18
646 Brett Whitby M 1:00:19
647Carlen WahlDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:22
648Ryan RuffelsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:23
649Mia van der MerweMazars Athletic ClubF1:00:24
650 Gert Du Toit M 1:00:24
651Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:00:24
652 Mariette Du Toit F 1:00:25
653Burger Le RouxM1:00:25
654Dewan PieterseMazars Athletic ClubM1:00:25
655 Bea van der Vyver F 1:00:26
656 Bruce Goodwin M 1:00:26
657 Ruhan Rheeder M 1:00:26
658 Barco Fourie M 1:00:28
659 Leon van Staden M 1:00:30
660Mark EngelM1:00:32
661 Sam Motshabi M 1:00:34
662 Jean-Marie Cilliers F 1:00:34
663 Ernst Kleinhans M 1:00:35
664 Jenna Manwaring F 1:00:35
665Michele van der BergTopformF1:00:38
666Faseegh MarcusTopformM1:00:39
667Thubelihle MzilaUniversity of Cape TownM1:00:40
668 Nelius Visser M 1:00:41
669 Patrick Fitzgerald M 1:00:44
670Caelli BriesiesSanlamF1:00:44
671Elsbe MoyoGugulethuF1:00:45
672Ann JonesSanlamF1:00:45
673 Leonard Albrecht M 1:00:46
674Gerhard Du PlessisM1:00:47
675 Alet Griesel F 1:00:47
676 Annamarie Du Toit F 1:00:47
677 Andre de Vos M 1:00:47
678Gaynor ValentineGugulethuF1:00:48
679 Eric Du Plessis M 1:00:48
680 Nelmarie Strydom F 1:00:48
681 Lizahn Scott F 1:00:49
682 Shaun Eric Sampson M 1:00:49
683Elizabeth CoertzenF1:00:50
684 Yaseen Moydien M 1:00:50
685 Carla Jooste F 1:00:50
686Duane LittlerM1:00:50
687Lylanie BergBellville Running ClubF1:00:51
688Meagan CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:52
689Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:52
690Byron BergM1:00:52
691Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:54
692 Harinath Gonuguntla M 1:00:55
693Cerenus PfeifferStrand Athletic ClubM1:00:56
694Marnus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM1:00:57
695Anel BothaTeam VitalityF1:00:57
696 Sylcke Whittaker F 1:00:58
697 Marisca de Bruyn F 1:00:58
698 Sharon Fourie F 1:00:59
699 Karen Blom F 1:01:01
700 Marisa Vorster F 1:01:03
701 Pejyt Oosthuizen M 1:01:04
702 Lezanne Swart F 1:01:05
703 Dawie de Jongh M 1:01:05
704 Elise Wightman F 1:01:07
705Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF1:01:08
706 Stacey Brand F 1:01:09
707 Hennie Brand M 1:01:11
708 Hermanus Brink M 1:01:12
709Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:01:13
710 Juanelia Nel F 1:01:13
711Wilco StrydomHelderberg HarriersM1:01:14
712Stacy-Leigh StrydomHelderberg HarriersF1:01:14
713 Corne Bester F 1:01:16
714Chelsea Lee HartleSpartan HarriersF1:01:17
715Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:01:17
716 Uys van der Westhuizen M 1:01:17
717Graham HartleEdgemead RunnersM1:01:17
718 Lusanda Gcinipasi F 1:01:17
719Mornay NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:18
720Nina MullerBrackenfellF1:01:19
721 Bonte Edwards F 1:01:20
722 Mzukisi Matonana M 1:01:21
723 Kylie Hoffman F 1:01:22
724Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF1:01:22
725Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM1:01:23
726 Hein Olivier M 1:01:24
727 Anita Kieck F 1:01:24
728Leon van OnselenM1:01:24
729Umar ManackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:27
730 Heinrich Venter M 1:01:27
731 Om Shree M 1:01:28
732Charl LouwBrackenfellM1:01:28
733Helena van StadenWest CoastF1:01:29
734Jami JepthasDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:29
735Muneer KamaarGugulethuM1:01:32
736 Darryn Beighton M 1:01:33
737Christo Du ToitM1:01:34
738 Jo Havenga F 1:01:34
739 Mohammed Munga M 1:01:34
740Melinda ElsSanlamF1:01:35
741 Andre Witte M 1:01:36
742 Adre Linde F 1:01:36
743Yaseen HarnekerAlex WaspsM1:01:37
744Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF1:01:39
745 Walid Brown M 1:01:39
746Razeen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:40
747Mohamed Imraan ParkerSanlamM1:01:41
748Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:01:41
749 Ryk Cloete M 1:01:42
750Penny MelckAtlantic TriathlonF1:01:42
751 Siyabonga Ngoboza M 1:01:44
752Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM1:01:45
753 Jean-Pierre de Klerk M 1:01:46
754 Annike Jone Mare F 1:01:46
755 Anschen Cloete F 1:01:46
756 Christine Mouton F 1:01:46
757 Katrien Smuts F 1:01:47
758 Ryon Phernambucq M 1:01:47
759Stephen BowlerWest CoastM1:01:47
760 Antonius Losper M 1:01:48
761Robyn de BeerOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:01:48
762Joany RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:48
763Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:01:49
764 Anthony Low-Shang M 1:01:50
765 Gerik Oosthuizen M 1:01:51
766Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:51
767Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:01:51
768Hayley GearyNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:01:55
769Andries HuisamenCorrectional ServicesM1:01:56
770Johanna Susanna FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF1:01:58
771 Jody Klaasen F 1:01:59
772 Marile van Eeden F 1:01:59
773Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:01:59
774Kerry-Anne RaffertyEdgemead RunnersF1:01:59
775Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:02:00
776 Kristien Gouws F 1:02:00
777Randall GreenHewat Athletic ClubM1:02:01
778Bheki HadebeM1:02:02
779 Tasha Mckenzie F 1:02:03
780 Candice Brand F 1:02:04
781Taryn HardingEdgemead RunnersF1:02:04
782Dirk BrandM1:02:05
783 Melanie Winspear F 1:02:06
784Riaan VenterM1:02:08
785 Adele Coetzee F 1:02:08
786Terence CooperGoodwood HarriersM1:02:09
787 Francois Kritzinger M 1:02:12
788John BernhardtWest CoastM1:02:12
789Wayne LentzWest CoastM1:02:13
790Melanie BellinganGugulethuF1:02:14
791Mario BellinganGugulethuM1:02:14
792Cicelia PedroBellville Running ClubM1:02:15
793 Jean Wiese F 1:02:15
794 Amanda Simmons F 1:02:17
795 Rita Sumpton F 1:02:17
796Amaarah EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:18
797 Hendrik Johannes Bredenkamp M 1:02:18
798 Wilmarie Bouwer F 1:02:18
799Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM1:02:19
800 Marthinus Pepler M 1:02:20
801Louise RademeyerF1:02:20
802 Lindsay Swart F 1:02:21
803 Loisnita Eek F 1:02:22
804 Natasha Dyers F 1:02:23
805 Cletus Magoda M 1:02:25
806Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:02:26
807 Yolande Du Plessis F 1:02:26
808 Bekezela Ngwenya F 1:02:26
809Dorothy NyembaUniversity of Cape TownF1:02:27
810 Rumbidzayi Govah F 1:02:27
811Ilhaam JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:29
812Achmat JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:29
813 Jannie Naude M 1:02:30
814 Karen Smit-Lotriet F 1:02:30
815Herman LouwrensSanlamM1:02:30
816 Johann van Genderen M 1:02:30
817 Yael Benjamin F 1:02:31
818 Natalia Wusch F 1:02:32
819 Wanita Goodwin F 1:02:34
820 Martie Taljaard F 1:02:35
821 Wayne Wilson M 1:02:35
822 Lynda Burrows F 1:02:36
823Dirk TaljaardM1:02:36
824 Madeleine Malgas F 1:02:36
825 Nelisa Mbambalala F 1:02:38
826 Jason Maneveld M 1:02:38
827 Xavier Zealand M 1:02:38
828Peter NelBrackenfellM1:02:40
829 Ingrid Mare F 1:02:40
830 Russell Christie-Smith M 1:02:41
831 Akshay Rampersad M 1:02:41
832 Jean van der Merwe M 1:02:44
833Matsobane LakaMatiesM1:02:45
834 Vicki Mellet F 1:02:46
835 Jacques Du Toit M 1:02:48
836 Leroy Hanslo M 1:02:48
837 Jarryd Beighton M 1:02:48
838 Ayanda Mdingi M 1:02:50
839 Anneleen Williamson F 1:02:50
840 Samantha Cloete F 1:02:51
841Marsha AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:02:52
842Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:02:53
843Clive CorbettBellville Running ClubM1:02:53
844 Bronwen Williams F 1:02:54
845Karin WhitburnBenoni NorthernsF1:02:56
846Justin PaulM1:02:59
847Alex JacobsCape Multisport ClubM1:02:59
848 Lizelle Munnik F 1:03:00
849Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:03:00
850 Katrien Kruger F 1:03:02
851 Christel Visagie F 1:03:02
852 Charmaine Brown F 1:03:03
853 Joanie Howard F 1:03:04
854 Christiaan Barnard M 1:03:04
855Erica OliemansHelderberg HarriersF1:03:07
856Zanri HearnCape Multisport ClubF1:03:08
857Kimberley SewanyanaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:03:09
858 Juanne Vos F 1:03:10
859 Lombard van Jaarsveld M 1:03:11
860 Lauren Watters F 1:03:11
861 Nicole Bischoff F 1:03:11
862Charne VenterF1:03:13
863 Richard Els M 1:03:13
864Janus LiebenbergBrackenfellM1:03:15
865Jaco CilliersM1:03:15
866Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:03:15
867 Johan van der Merwe M 1:03:16
868 Sarah Camp F 1:03:17
869 Shaun Llloyd M 1:03:18
870Princess MginiIn TouchF1:03:19
871Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:20
872 Kavir Ranchod M 1:03:22
873 Inge-Marie Borthwick F 1:03:26
874 Andrea Benkenstein F 1:03:27
875 Neerandren Seeralan Naidoo M 1:03:27
876 JP Du Toit M 1:03:29
877Sasha CottlePinelandsF1:03:29
878Retha HallCape Multisport ClubF1:03:29
879 Marilize Kraft F 1:03:30
880 Surita Venter F 1:03:31
881 Duane Niegaardt M 1:03:31
882 Sarah Berrisford F 1:03:32
883Kate DuthieAtlantic TriathlonF1:03:32
884 Shane Crawcour M 1:03:35
885Mia AssadCape Multisport ClubF1:03:35
886Joshua JosephsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:03:36
887Kobus BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:37
888Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF1:03:37
889Trevor FleursVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:38
890 Michelle October F 1:03:39
891 Vernon Norton M 1:03:41
892 Emma Townshend F 1:03:42
893 Zenobia Martin F 1:03:43
894 Marie Oosthuizen F 1:03:44
895 Debbie Baker F 1:03:46
896Etienne RouxSanlamM1:03:46
897 Miempie Bekker F 1:03:47
898 Burnett Anniza F 1:03:48
899 Brenda Turner F 1:03:48
900 Mandisa Pakamisa F 1:03:49
901Mario SmitCape Multisport ClubM1:03:51
902Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:03:51
903 Cindy Eriksen F 1:03:52
904Debbie SmithF1:03:53
905 Rebecca Mckeever M 1:03:53
906 Denvor Snygans M 1:03:54
907 Charl Du Toit M 1:03:56
908Stella StapelbergCape Multisport ClubF1:03:56
909 Dylan Jennings M 1:03:57
910Tania WigginsF1:03:58
911 Alwyn Muller M 1:03:59
912Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:03:59
913 Verona Wiehahn F 1:03:59
914 Alicia Cloete F 1:04:04
915Dereck HirsonGoodwood HarriersM1:04:05
916 Peter Fagan M 1:04:10
917Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:04:10
918 Wilhelmina Barnardo F 1:04:10
919 Lazar Naiker M 1:04:11
920 Louise Kriek F 1:04:12
921 Rory Kleinveldt M 1:04:13
922 Crische Uys F 1:04:15
923 Elliott Hogan M 1:04:15
924 Kate Francis F 1:04:16
925 Lizaan Raats F 1:04:17
926 Charno Kleyn M 1:04:17
927Riad PalmerGoodwood HarriersM1:04:17
928 Gerna van Rooyen F 1:04:18
929Elzette LouwMetropolitanF1:04:20
930Coetzee MaraisMetropolitanM1:04:21
931John FisherM1:04:22
932 Natasha Clarkson F 1:04:23
933Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM1:04:23
934Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:04:23
935 Julie Schubart F 1:04:24
936Milisuxolo MandondoKhayelitshaF1:04:25
937 Sarlene Horn F 1:04:25
938 Janette Le Grange F 1:04:27
939Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:04:28
940 Abraham Roberts M 1:04:30
941 Brian Mawela M 1:04:31
942 Robert Siegrist M 1:04:31
943Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF1:04:32
944Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:33
945Eveline MocumiTopformF1:04:35
946 Cecelia Fourie F 1:04:36
947Candice LateganF1:04:36
948 Euvdore Lategan M 1:04:36
949Suleiman JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:04:37
950 Hilde van Rooyen F 1:04:37
951 Marlese Brits F 1:04:38
952 Rae Jansen van Vuuren F 1:04:40
953Desmond WilliamsPaarlM1:04:43
954 Unathi Sobekwa F 1:04:44
955 Elke Briedenhann F 1:04:45
956 Anna Dippenaar F 1:04:49
957 Victor Shakineza M 1:04:49
958 Olga Holomo F 1:04:50
959Caretha RandallBellville Running ClubF1:04:51
960Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:04:52
961Deon VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:04:54
962 Henk Blaauw M 1:04:54
963 Caitlin Behnken F 1:04:55
964Bianca BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:55
965 Brent April M 1:04:56
966Kim WeberF1:04:57
967 Mervyn Damon M 1:04:58
968 Nomfundo Mvelase F 1:04:58
969 Juan-Pierre Adams M 1:04:59
970Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:00
971 Tayla Smith F 1:05:00
972 Jaime Blok F 1:05:02
973 Nicola Fourie F 1:05:03
974 Rachelle Louw F 1:05:03
975 Kurt Smorenburg M 1:05:03
976 Adele Kidd Anderson F 1:05:05
977Jeanette CoetzeeF1:05:05
978 Sonja Schoeman F 1:05:05
979 Lucille Heugh F 1:05:06
980 Cobe van der Westhuizen F 1:05:06
981 Jorika Potgieter F 1:05:07
982 Jackie Taylor F 1:05:07
983Tamar van der WaltCentury CityF1:05:09
984Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:05:11
985Johannes AmsterdamAtlantis HarriersM1:05:11
986 John Moir M 1:05:12
987Zanele UlanaBrackenfellF1:05:13
988 Nicola van Zyl F 1:05:13
989 Terence Jennings M 1:05:14
990Zimkhita MadikizelaGugulethuF1:05:14
991Suray DavidsF1:05:15
992 Rene Theart F 1:05:15
993Lonwabo UlanaBrackenfellM1:05:16
994Yanga JakavulaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:05:17
995Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:05:17
996 Kerry Steyn F 1:05:18
997Glyn CoenraadOld MutualM1:05:18
998 Marcelle Heidtmann F 1:05:19
999 Vicky Fazekas F 1:05:19
1000Angelo MaraisM1:05:21
1001Renda TshifularoPinelandsM1:05:23
1002Ave van DykCentury CityF1:05:24
1003 Avikal Singh M 1:05:25
1004Lyn MuzondoAdventists Athletic ClubF1:05:25
1005 Simone Hendricks F 1:05:26
1006 Andrea Forbea F 1:05:26
1007 Raymond Botha M 1:05:27
1008Candice MullinsSanlamF1:05:27
1009 Rudolph Bergh M 1:05:28
1010 Logan Appollis M 1:05:28
1011 Dere Langford M 1:05:30
1012Megan Quenet-MeintjesF1:05:30
1013 Maria Uys F 1:05:31
1014Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:05:31
1015Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF1:05:31
1016 Carl Fourie M 1:05:31
1017Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:05:31
1018Genevieve van der WaltGoodwood HarriersF1:05:33
1019 Tiffany van Niekerk F 1:05:33
1020 Tamara-Lyn Carter F 1:05:34
1021 Myles Siebrits M 1:05:34
1022Tracey HabelgaarnF1:05:34
1023Ferhana BhoratBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:35
1024 Paul Stevens M 1:05:35
1025Andrea BennettCape Multisport ClubF1:05:37
1026Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:05:37
1027 Botsonyana Nyareli M 1:05:38
1028 Etienne Esterhuizen M 1:05:39
1029 Lamulela Nyamazana M 1:05:41
1030Tossie HoctorRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:41
1031Maryke CollinsF1:05:42
1032 Ashleigh Vos F 1:05:42
1033Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:05:42
1034 Gavin Oconnor M 1:05:44
1035 Howard West M 1:05:45
1036Caroline van ZillaF1:05:45
1037 Luke Geldenhuys M 1:05:46
1038Zahraa MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:46
1039Vivian DavidsRavensmeadM1:05:47
1040Tshepiso TshabalalaF1:05:47
1041Khuliswa MbotyiF1:05:49
1042 Marianza Theart F 1:05:49
1043 Rohin Jain M 1:05:51
1044Rabeen LutchmanM1:05:51
1045 Kelly-Jayne Peters F 1:05:52
1046Thea WarringtonF1:05:56
1047Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:05:56
1048 Liandre Nel F 1:05:56
1049 Mellville Warrington M 1:06:00
1050Jean-Pierre NiemandM1:06:01
1051Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:06:01
1052 Coenie Vermeulen M 1:06:03
1053 Chane Paulsen F 1:06:04
1054 Julia Bolton F 1:06:04
1055 Simone Tredoux F 1:06:04
1056 Tanya Koedijk F 1:06:04
1057Cindy BothmaBrackenfellF1:06:05
1058Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF1:06:05
1059 Ellen Sias F 1:06:06
1060Nadeema AbdullaTopformF1:06:06
1061 Mark Sias M 1:06:06
1062 Marinky Dlamini F 1:06:07
1063Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:06:07
1064Mubeen MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:10
1065Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:06:10
1066 Este de Wet F 1:06:12
1067Anitha RossMetropolitanF1:06:14
1068 Elize Verwey F 1:06:16
1069Alet EngelbrechtF1:06:16
1070George RossMetropolitanM1:06:16
1071Erika van RooyenF1:06:17
1072Nicole WoodmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:17
1073Johan KappM1:06:17
1074Teresa EllisCentury CityF1:06:18
1075 Elna Lombard F 1:06:19
1076Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:06:20
1077Chantel SwartF1:06:20
1078Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:06:21
1079 Kim Littler M 1:06:21
1080Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF1:06:23
1081 Eric Du Toit M 1:06:23
1082 Li-Ping Chien F 1:06:23
1083Jackie ErasmusIn TouchF1:06:23
1084Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:06:23
1085 Nadia Kapp F 1:06:24
1086 Marais Pierre M 1:06:25
1087 Norman Mudau M 1:06:26
1088Kim ShepherdCape Multisport ClubF1:06:27
1089 Kgwedi Mosala F 1:06:28
1090 Melissa James F 1:06:28
1091 Grethe Rothman F 1:06:30
1092 Ashley Wagner M 1:06:30
1093Yvonne PerryWest CoastF1:06:30
1094 Melody Hendriks F 1:06:30
1095Felecia MeissenheimerRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:31
1096 Jackie Barnard F 1:06:32
1097 Reyhana Kleinveldt F 1:06:32
1098Francois van RooyenWest CoastM1:06:32
1099Engela Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:06:34
1100 Jennifer Coetzee F 1:06:36
1101Ryan BoothOpen Box Running ClubM1:06:37
1102Dale HendricksNantesM1:06:37
1103 Willie Wilbers M 1:06:37
1104 Allistair Basson M 1:06:39
1105 Rusten Haai M 1:06:39
1106Jan van SchalkwykM1:06:41
1107Carol van RensburgF1:06:41
1108 Marna Louw F 1:06:43
1109Allister McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubM1:06:43
1110 Janine Joubert F 1:06:46
1111 Timothy Beattie M 1:06:46
1112Lungiswa KontyoGugulethuF1:06:47
1113 Tiyiselani Maluleke M 1:06:47
1114Luthando TyhalibongoM1:06:47
1115 Tania Willemse F 1:06:47
1116Randall WoodbergMetropolitanM1:06:48
1117 Mia Sonntag F 1:06:48
1118Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF1:06:50
1119 Elizette Nel F 1:06:50
1120Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:06:51
1121 Chris Langeveld M 1:06:52
1122 Veronica Ward F 1:06:53
1123 Nick Gooch M 1:06:55
1124 Sune Venter F 1:06:56
1125 Bianca Bickerstaff F 1:06:56
1126 Norman Faull M 1:06:58
1127 Meka Viljoen F 1:06:58
1128 Devon Snart M 1:06:58
1129 Jessica Westraadt F 1:06:58
1130 Anet Souris F 1:06:58
1131 Chanelle Berger F 1:06:59
1132 Natalie Berger F 1:06:59
1133 Miguel Rodrigues M 1:06:59
1134Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:07:00
1135 Sam Griebenow F 1:07:00
1136 Nicole Scheepers F 1:07:00
1137 Guy Paul Venter M 1:07:01
1138 Adrienne Eley F 1:07:01
1139 Xabisa Ndukwana F 1:07:02
1140Catherine RonaasenCentury CityF1:07:03
1141 Linda Theron F 1:07:03
1142 Nina van der Westhuizen F 1:07:04
1143 Julie Krause F 1:07:07
1144Yolande BadenhorstCape Multisport ClubF1:07:07
1145 Lauren Meyer F 1:07:07
1146 Shaheed Peters M 1:07:08
1147 Caroline Duncan F 1:07:08
1148Margriet de MooijBrackenfellF1:07:09
1149 Nicky Smith F 1:07:09
1150Sune KuhnelStrand Athletic ClubF1:07:11
1151 Altaaf Noormahomed M 1:07:12
1152Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:07:13
1153 Garth Mortimer M 1:07:14
1154 Wafiq Kippie M 1:07:15
1155 Bibi Ayesha Dalvie F 1:07:15
1156Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:07:16
1157 Simone Mouton F 1:07:17
1158 Jane Turner F 1:07:18
1159 Luzanne Pienaar F 1:07:19
1160 Letshego Maphala F 1:07:19
1161Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:07:19
1162 Hermine Laubscher F 1:07:20
1163Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:07:20
1164Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:07:21
1165 Eldoret Sykes F 1:07:23
1166Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF1:07:23
1167 Zolani Lali M 1:07:24
1168Tommie GatesM1:07:24
1169 Gerrit Burger M 1:07:25
1170Nomveliso NgalwaSAPSF1:07:25
1171 Luvuyo Cekiso M 1:07:25
1172 Chadwynn Weitz M 1:07:25
1173 Christa Mciver F 1:07:25
1174Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:07:26
1175 Wanita Nicol F 1:07:26
1176John TheobaldWhalersM1:07:26
1177Helen LombardWest CoastF1:07:27
1178Daniel GaucheBellville Running ClubM1:07:27
1179Megan KluytsWest CoastF1:07:27
1180Craig KnightM1:07:28
1181 Mohamed Abbas M 1:07:28
1182 Shyleene Mutimbanyoka F 1:07:29
1183Radford BurgerM1:07:29
1184Warren van der WesthuizenM1:07:30
1185 Gideon Hoon M 1:07:31
1186Ashley SwartzM1:07:31
1187Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:07:33
1188 Gillian Duckitt F 1:07:34
1189 Lisette Lombard F 1:07:35
1190 Patrick de Vries M 1:07:37
1191 Ronelle Nortman F 1:07:38
1192Louise Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:38
1193 Roné Grobbelaar F 1:07:39
1194Louis SwartzEasterns KraaifonteinM1:07:39
1195Graham WhiteTeam VitalityM1:07:42
1196 Wilma Hendricks F 1:07:43
1197Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:43
1198Yolandi HickmanCape Multisport ClubF1:07:44
1199Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:07:45
1200 Wayne Presence M 1:07:45
1201Pia NannyStrand Athletic ClubF1:07:49
1202 Anchen van Niekerk F 1:07:49
1203 Nicolaas van Niekerk M 1:07:49
1204Chantel BeukesF1:07:50
1205Lusani VhanganiNedbank Running ClubF1:07:50
1206Leon-Ben LamprechtBrackenfellM1:07:50
1207Anina de VilliersSanlamF1:07:50
1208Kelly HillEdgemead RunnersF1:07:51
1209Johan SampsonWellingtonM1:07:51
1210 Paula Janse van Rensburg F 1:07:51
1211 Richard Hay M 1:07:52
1212 Tanya Hay F 1:07:52
1213 Diane Brits F 1:07:53
1214Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:07:53
1215Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:07:54
1216Belinda GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:07:55
1217 Magda Du Toit F 1:07:55
1218 Natasha Huggett-Henchie F 1:07:55
1219 Atitaya Patel F 1:07:57
1220Jacqui van SchalkwykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:57
1221Mariska VolschenkF1:08:00
1222 Bonita Marais F 1:08:00
1223 Enel Lambrechts F 1:08:00
1224Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:08:01
1225Sharfaa AbdullaTopformF1:08:02
1226Nailah DavidsTopformF1:08:02
1227 Esbie Strydom F 1:08:02
1228Allie AbdullahTopformM1:08:02
1229 Frans Schutte M 1:08:02
1230 Nare Moloto F 1:08:03
1231Richard van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersM1:08:04
1232Chris BothaMultisport ManiacsM1:08:05
1233 Tanya van Zyl F 1:08:05
1234Faaiez de KockEasterns KraaifonteinM1:08:05
1235Mari-Louise de KockMultisport ManiacsF1:08:05
1236 Warren Victor Thomas M 1:08:06
1237 Bianke Wallendorf F 1:08:06
1238 Stefanie van Winkel F 1:08:06
1239Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF1:08:08
1240Sinethemba MadikizelaWest CoastF1:08:09
1241Dimakatso NdhlovuKhayelitshaF1:08:09
1242 Lieze Theron F 1:08:10
1243 Celeste Felix F 1:08:10
1244 Carlette Koopman F 1:08:10
1245 George Garanewako M 1:08:12
1246 Sanet Stevens F 1:08:14
1247 Lester Gordon M 1:08:16
1248Kevin JulliesSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:16
1249Xagene de VilliersNedbank Running ClubM1:08:20
1250Monique SchutteF1:08:21
1251Hillary HorneNedbank Running ClubF1:08:22
1252 Natalie Groepes F 1:08:22
1253Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:08:22
1254 Wayne Zeeman M 1:08:23
1255 Marquerite Schutte F 1:08:23
1256 Kate Hibberd F 1:08:24
1257Megan RobbHerbalifeF1:08:24
1258 Monica Howarth F 1:08:24
1259Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:08:24
1260 Zethembe Khuluse M 1:08:26
1261 Juwilin Esau M 1:08:27
1262 Kirstin Petersen F 1:08:28
1263 Kruba Soobramoney F 1:08:28
1264 Amanda Allison F 1:08:30
1265Roegshana Jacobs-TapeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:30
1266 Allison Walter M 1:08:30
1267Patsy MareeF1:08:31
1268 Siyanda Mthiyane M 1:08:32
1269Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:08:33
1270 Suzette Rohm F 1:08:34
1271 Michelle Gerber F 1:08:35
1272Clara MachadoPinelandsF1:08:35
1273 Jacques Gerber M 1:08:35
1274 Michael Chirwa M 1:08:36
1275 Elana Kruger F 1:08:36
1276 Jeanne Meyer F 1:08:36
1277Haley StandleyCeltic HarriersF1:08:36
1278 Jani Norman F 1:08:36
1279 Jean Roux F 1:08:36
1280 Carl Russouw M 1:08:37
1281 Kevin Sauls M 1:08:37
1282 Mason Apps M 1:08:38
1283 Jean Carstens F 1:08:39
1284 Ebrahim Royker M 1:08:43
1285Faiz KhanTopformM1:08:49
1286Roseline Bahm-PaulsenCorrectional ServicesF1:08:51
1287 Christopher Schilder M 1:08:51
1288 Michelle Bartlett F 1:08:52
1289 Shanee Louw F 1:08:52
1290Nalini PillayRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:52
1291 Lea Coetzee F 1:08:53
1292 Tc Louw M 1:08:54
1293 Jolene Bergh F 1:08:54
1294Retha BothaF1:08:57
1295 Andre Botha M 1:08:58
1296 Nicolette Booysen F 1:08:58
1297 Francois Mynhardt M 1:09:00
1298 Susanna Strauss F 1:09:00
1299 Tarryn Hudsonberg F 1:09:05
1300 Linnea Potgieter F 1:09:05
1301Megan BruinersMetropolitanF1:09:07
1302 Derick Alkaster M 1:09:07
1303Mnoneleli NdabeniM1:09:07
1304Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:08
1305 Liesl Enslin F 1:09:09
1306 Vanessa Swarts F 1:09:10
1307 Lize Liebenberg F 1:09:11
1308Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:09:11
1309Mukondeleli MapholiGugulethuM1:09:12
1310 Leane Morgan F 1:09:13
1311 Kaylene Ellis F 1:09:15
1312Donovan AdamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:16
1313 Ebrahim Osman M 1:09:18
1314 Nadia de Wet F 1:09:18
1315 Tania Colyn F 1:09:19
1316Anthony de FreitasM1:09:19
1317 Yumna Osman F 1:09:21
1318 Tracey Johnson F 1:09:21
1319Masonwabe MatshayanaEersterivierM1:09:22
1320Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:09:22
1321Reevo AndersM1:09:23
1322Neo HillEdgemead RunnersM1:09:24
1323 Nichole Harding F 1:09:24
1324 Tracy-Lee Smith F 1:09:24
1325 Leilani Swart F 1:09:24
1326Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:09:25
1327Dale ScholtzM1:09:25
1328Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:25
1329 Gareth Rosant M 1:09:27
1330Francois HugoM1:09:27
1331 Annalize Carreira F 1:09:29
1332 Manny Carreira M 1:09:29
1333Jaco CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:09:29
1334 Nosiyabulela Nabo F 1:09:30
1335 Leigh Vencencie F 1:09:30
1336 Delanie de Jong F 1:09:31
1337 Nolubabalo Ngcayechibi F 1:09:31
1338 Johan Hulme M 1:09:32
1339 Nolwazi Mdingi F 1:09:32
1340Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:09:33
1341Francois van der MerweM1:09:34
1342 Trevor Lind M 1:09:34
1343 Maryam Zakeya Jakoet F 1:09:35
1344 Majedie Japtha M 1:09:35
1345Pierre du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM1:09:36
1346Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF1:09:36
1347 Nomveliso Dondashe F 1:09:41
1348 Deon Rosant M 1:09:43
1349 Roselee Smith F 1:09:43
1350 Elekanyani Mugwabana F 1:09:44
1351Liz BritzWest CoastF1:09:47
1352Jacqueline ProzeskyCape Multisport ClubF1:09:47
1353 Sara Malema F 1:09:48
1354 Nadia Hogan F 1:09:48
1355 Riaan Oosthuizen M 1:09:48
1356 Chante Brand F 1:09:49
1357 Brent Milne M 1:09:49
1358 Merisha Grispe F 1:09:49
1359 Yolandi Pretorius SanlamF 1:09:49
1360 Bradley Seaton-Smith M 1:09:49
1361 Amike van Rijswijk F 1:09:49
1362Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:09:50
1363 Matthew Wightman M 1:09:50
1364Bongeka MpemnyamaGugulethuF1:09:51
1365James WillisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:09:52
1366Chad van ZylM1:09:53
1367Megan GrobbelaarBrackenfellF1:09:54
1368 Marne Koorts F 1:09:55
1369Erne van RensburgF1:09:55
1370 Natasha Terry F 1:09:56
1371 Odete Terry F 1:09:56
1372 Ronald Sumpton M 1:09:57
1373Rirhandzu NdzhukuleRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:57
1374 Jason Francke M 1:09:58
1375 Zoleka Maphanga F 1:10:02
1376Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:10:02
1377 Johanet van der Merwe F 1:10:03
1378 Mondray Stanfliet M 1:10:04
1379Wayne HendricksM1:10:04
1380 Audrick Brinkhuys M 1:10:04
1381 Minenhle Ngwane F 1:10:04
1382 Derick Vermeulen M 1:10:05
1383Asief MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:06
1384 Verena Hulme F 1:10:07
1385 Albert Dlwengu M 1:10:09
1386Nina GelderblomF1:10:12
1387 Marida Albertse F 1:10:14
1388Mandisa DambileGugulethuF1:10:15
1389 Ghislain Lapage M 1:10:15
1390Chane FabriciusCape Multisport ClubF1:10:16
1391 Sarah Goldsbrough F 1:10:19
1392 Eric Payi M 1:10:19
1393 Alfreda Jaravaza F 1:10:21
1394 Jac-Ni Venter M 1:10:22
1395 Anton Uys M 1:10:26
1396Lynise EsterhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:10:26
1397 Clifford Laubscher M 1:10:26
1398Benedict HillSAPSM1:10:27
1399Melanie StrydomF1:10:29
1400Wiesa MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:30
1401Zama NgwenyaRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:30
1402 Blessing Mkhize M 1:10:31
1403 Haajirah Esau F 1:10:32
1404Martin KlopperRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:32
1405Linda MakholwaKhayelitshaF1:10:32
1406Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:10:33
1407 Thea Eiselen F 1:10:33
1408Michael AtkinsM1:10:34
1409 Lindy Hall F 1:10:35
1410Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:10:35
1411Mogamad Badee EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:35
1412 Jaco Hanekom M 1:10:38
1413 Leri Bezuidenhout F 1:10:38
1414 Johannes Wolfaardt M 1:10:38
1415Simthembile HleliGoodwood HarriersM1:10:39
1416 Sumare Prinsloo F 1:10:40
1417 Ackermann Cobus M 1:10:41
1418Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:10:42
1419 Mosima Ngubane F 1:10:42
1420Edwena JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:10:42
1421Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:10:42
1422Stefan RoodtM1:10:43
1423 Claire Roodt F 1:10:43
1424 Jenna Bloomer F 1:10:43
1425Lionel HillCeresM1:10:43
1426 Lindsey Dallas Orr F 1:10:43
1427Stephen LateganElsies RiverM1:10:43
1428Godfrey AllanMitchell's Plain TitansM1:10:46
1429 Elzahn Scott F 1:10:46
1430Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:46
1431Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF1:10:47
1432John AdamsMetropolitanM1:10:48
1433Siyasanga MdanaF1:10:50
1434Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:10:50
1435 Annie Smit F 1:10:50
1436Palesa MolikengKhayelitshaF1:10:52
1437Sindiswa SixasoF1:10:52
1438Galit CrossWest CoastF1:10:53
1439 Julie-Ann van Niekerk F 1:10:56
1440 Tamryn Roets F 1:10:56
1441Shawn RoetsM1:10:57
1442 Robyn Pieters F 1:10:58
1443Ine van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersF1:10:58
1444Wayde GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:59
1445Russel van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:11:00
1446 Mart-Mari Swart F 1:11:00
1447Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:11:01
1448Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF1:11:01
1449Geoffrey PosnackEdgemead RunnersM1:11:01
1450 Vanessa Cowgill F 1:11:02
1451Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:03
1452Sameegha WolhuterEdgemead RunnersF1:11:04
1453Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:11:05
1454Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:11:05
1455Nicolette BeffelsPaarlF1:11:07
1456Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:07
1457 Michelle Fulton F 1:11:08
1458Shani SmithRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:09
1459Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:11:09
1460 Peter Brookstein M 1:11:10
1461 Pieter Bruwer M 1:11:11
1462 Che Daniels M 1:11:11
1463Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF1:11:11
1464 Romy Mason F 1:11:12
1465 Christoff Genis M 1:11:13
1466Jason LayTopformM1:11:14
1467Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:16
1468 Gcobani Tsako M 1:11:17
1469 Namhla George F 1:11:19
1470 Michelle Swart F 1:11:19
1471Fransone BoonzaaierSouth African National Defence ForceF1:11:21
1472 Francois Boonzaaier M 1:11:21
1473Heidi van der SpuyWest CoastF1:11:21
1474 Gerhard Voigt M 1:11:22
1475 Irushka Mostert F 1:11:22
1476Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:11:22
1477 Candace Gawler F 1:11:25
1478 Aneke Vrolijk F 1:11:27
1479Jaco PotgieterM1:11:27
1480Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:11:28
1481 Dominica Bergman F 1:11:28
1482 Hannalie van Dyk F 1:11:28
1483 Hein Conradie M 1:11:28
1484Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:11:29
1485 Nicole Strydom F 1:11:29
1486 Sharon Smith F 1:11:29
1487 Rita Liezl Dryer F 1:11:30
1488 Lizanne Basson F 1:11:31
1489Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:11:31
1490 Colleen Whitelaw F 1:11:32
1491Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:11:33
1492Deon KotzeM1:11:33
1493Dawn MarksEdgemead RunnersF1:11:34
1494 Annamarie Viljoen F 1:11:34
1495Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:11:35
1496Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF1:11:35
1497Stuart SweetingSaudi ArabiaM1:11:36
1498Trudy PietersenWest CoastF1:11:36
1499Riaan BotesM1:11:37
1500 Amanda Thorpe F 1:11:37
1501Johan KoortsBorn2RunM1:11:38
1502 Thanja Koorts F 1:11:38
1503Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:11:38
1504 Taryn Heywood F 1:11:38
1505 Suzette van der Westhuizen F 1:11:39
1506Zelda JosephTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:11:39
1507 Tamlynn Hooper F 1:11:40
1508Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF1:11:41
1509Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:42
1510 Clint van Tonder M 1:11:42
1511Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:43
1512 Dino Fizzotti M 1:11:44
1513Janine WalshWest CoastF1:11:45
1514Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:11:46
1515Tania VisagieF1:11:47
1516Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:11:50
1517Edwina VosF1:11:51
1518Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF1:11:52
1519 Michelle Swart F 1:11:53
1520Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:11:54
1521Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:11:55
1522Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF1:11:55
1523 Siyanda Zotweni M 1:11:55
1524Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:11:55
1525 Werner Strauss M 1:11:56
1526 Cara Conradie F 1:11:56
1527Pieter ConradieM1:11:56
1528 Claire Metcalf F 1:11:57
1529Monica MalangeniAtlantis HarriersF1:11:57
1530Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:11:57
1531Zintathu MgolombaneGugulethuF1:11:57
1532Pauline BlankenbergIn TouchF1:11:58
1533Shalane RomanMitchell's Plain TitansF1:11:58
1534Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:12:00
1535 Corene Vermeulen F 1:12:01
1536Craig FortuinCentury CityM1:12:01
1537Zane DavidsCeltic HarriersM1:12:01
1538Bart JonckWest CoastM1:12:02
1539 Cindy Fischer F 1:12:03
1540 Jaco Fischer M 1:12:03
1541 Lucinda Pienaar F 1:12:04
1542Catharina BassonStrand Athletic ClubF1:12:04
1543 Eloise Horne F 1:12:04
1544Gavin VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:04
1545 Karen Crawcour F 1:12:06
1546 Monique Raaths F 1:12:06
1547Amanda PietersF1:12:06
1548 Sydney Raaths M 1:12:07
1549 Melissa Crowder F 1:12:08
1550 Charmaine van Veen F 1:12:08
1551 Adrian Dreyer M 1:12:08
1552Gerrit OosthuizenM1:12:09
1553Tracy AppollisEdgemead RunnersF1:12:09
1554Sunet OosthuizenF1:12:09
1555Coral PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:10
1556Waleed AckersCape Multisport ClubM1:12:11
1557Cheryl DanielsAdventists Athletic ClubF1:12:11
1558Mazhar AmiraliBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:12
1559Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:12
1560 Mavuso Mbidlana M 1:12:13
1561Lois de WaalCape Multisport ClubF1:12:14
1562 Brent Manuel M 1:12:15
1563Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:12:15
1564 Melinda Herrmann F 1:12:15
1565Ryan CalderM1:12:17
1566Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:12:17
1567 Jaco de Vos M 1:12:18
1568 Yolande Fourie F 1:12:19
1569Elizabeth Von SchlichtF1:12:20
1570Steven Von SchlichtM1:12:20
1571 Gina Marsicano F 1:12:21
1572Michelle JoosteF1:12:21
1573 Tim Wynne-Dyke M 1:12:23
1574 Sonia Ackermann F 1:12:23
1575 Candice Abrahams F 1:12:24
1576 Ann Till F 1:12:24
1577 Emile Etzebeth M 1:12:25
1578 Gadija Davids Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:12:25
1579 Keith Pletschke M 1:12:25
1580 Leon Cronje M 1:12:25
1581 Tertia Du Plessis F 1:12:26
1582Elzette van SchalkwykBrackenfellF1:12:26
1583 Daniella de Waal F 1:12:27
1584 Erika Herrmann F 1:12:27
1585Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:12:27
1586Margie BoldChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:12:28
1587 Evert Dippenaar M 1:12:29
1588 Llewellyn Jacobs M 1:12:31
1589 Hanneli Ceronio F 1:12:32
1590 Lindokuhle Mangaliso M 1:12:33
1591 Ashwell Scholtz M 1:12:34
1592 Cameron Davey M 1:12:35
1593 Lihana Geldenhuys F 1:12:36
1594Jaclynn MckockSouth African National Defence ForceF1:12:37
1595Olwethu HlamvanaIn TouchF1:12:38
1596 Paulina van der Westhuizen F 1:12:38
1597 Terence Collopy M 1:12:39
1598 Johan Matthee M 1:12:40
1599Celia ShabalalaSanlamF1:12:41
1600Maryke BartlettCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:12:44
1601Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:12:45
1602Colleen MuruganEdgemead RunnersF1:12:46
1603 Candice Julies F 1:12:48
1604 Ashley Rich M 1:12:48
1605Eben JoubertCape Multisport ClubM1:12:49
1606Esta BarnardBrackenfellF1:12:49
1607 Jolette Muller F 1:12:50
1608 Lezanne Da Silva F 1:12:51
1609 Nikki Moore F 1:12:53
1610 Gabriella May F 1:12:55
1611Lamees IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:55
1612Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:12:56
1613 Renay Minnies F 1:12:56
1614Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:12:56
1615 Isabel Faller F 1:12:58
1616 Marcelle Steenkamp F 1:13:01
1617Vera-Genevey HlayisiTeam VitalityF1:13:02
1618 Christo Kellerman M 1:13:04
1619de Waal HoonOld MutualM1:13:05
1620Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:13:05
1621 Adele Kellerman F 1:13:05
1622 Pauline Manaka F 1:13:06
1623Margie Richter WilmotCape Multisport ClubF1:13:07
1624Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM1:13:07
1625 Allison Banfield F 1:13:09
1626Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:13:09
1627Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:13:09
1628Liezel SmitRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:10
1629 Andries van Niekerk M 1:13:11
1630Natalie Barrios PiaggioCarbineers - WPF1:13:11
1631 Petro Jonker F 1:13:12
1632Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:13:13
1633 Anneli Pretorius F 1:13:14
1634 Helene Mostert F 1:13:16
1635 Jacqui Kaufmann F 1:13:16
1636 Daniela Dalle Vedove F 1:13:17
1637 Nicolene Greeff F 1:13:17
1638 Sayurie Rasen F 1:13:17
1639Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:13:18
1640 Louise Rohner F 1:13:19
1641Cindy McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubF1:13:19
1642 Mandla Salman M 1:13:19
1643Althea Noemdo-JefthaSAPSF1:13:20
1644Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:20
1645 Jako Heiberg M 1:13:21
1646Shavina NaidooPinelandsF1:13:22
1647Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:13:22
1648Amanda OlckersEdgemead RunnersF1:13:23
1649Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF1:13:26
1650Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF1:13:27
1651Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:13:27
1652 Jené Carstens F 1:13:27
1653Garith DellCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:13:29
1654Davina PillayCentury CityF1:13:31
1655Karina BernerSanlamF1:13:32
1656 Astrid Brown F 1:13:36
1657Polite NduruUniversity of Cape TownM1:13:36
1658 Sunelle Bredenkamp F 1:13:37
1659 Kirsty Barker F 1:13:37
1660 Tracy Watson F 1:13:37
1661 Stephan Jooste M 1:13:38
1662 Carolynn Marsh F 1:13:38
1663Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:13:40
1664Herman EngelbrechtM1:13:41
1665 Janet Bray F 1:13:42
1666 Hanlie Coetze F 1:13:42
1667Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:13:42
1668 Catherine Langdon M 1:13:43
1669Amanda MaarmanF1:13:43
1670 Louise Stander F 1:13:45
1671 Tanya Beighton F 1:13:46
1672Hilton DonsonSpartan HarriersM1:13:47
1673Dennis LindaOld MutualF1:13:47
1674 Emiline Miller F 1:13:50
1675Lawrence NortjeM1:13:50
1676 Phyllis Nortje F 1:13:50
1677Tanya PetimHerbalifeF1:13:53
1678Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:13:53
1679Kathryn BuergerCentury CityF1:13:53
1680 Mandy Petim F 1:13:54
1681Glen EnsilWildrunnerM1:13:55
1682 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:13:57
1683Nolene NortjeCentury CityF1:13:58
1684 Zelda Robert F 1:14:00
1685 Antoinette Hovestadt F 1:14:00
1686 Alison Emma Pietersen F 1:14:01
1687Micaela PymAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:04
1688 Jacqui Fisher F 1:14:04
1689 Marene Burger F 1:14:05
1690Rachel SmalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:05
1691 Marie Coetzee F 1:14:05
1692Clinton FisherM1:14:05
1693Azelle LoubserBellville Running ClubF1:14:07
1694 Janien Nel F 1:14:07
1695Simon OppermanCape Multisport ClubM1:14:08
1696 Rouxanne Opperman F 1:14:08
1697 Lynne Reagon F 1:14:09
1698Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF1:14:09
1699 Sune Buske F 1:14:11
1700 Kobus Fourie M 1:14:12
1701Rosene MattheeWhalersF1:14:12
1702 Lois Hans F 1:14:14
1703Siphokazi TandaKhayelitshaF1:14:15
1704 Sullivan Melville M 1:14:16
1705Jako GrundlingAtlantic TriathlonM1:14:23
1706 Esselan Ruiters M 1:14:24
1707 Groepies Malcolm M 1:14:24
1708Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:14:24
1709Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:14:24
1710 Alison Timme F 1:14:25
1711 Roche Kilian M 1:14:26
1712 Tessa Gerber F 1:14:27
1713Riyana OsmanSouth African National Defence ForceF1:14:30
1714 Brett Goslett M 1:14:31
1715 Muniamma Davids F 1:14:31
1716 Chloe Dippenaar F 1:14:33
1717 Lesego Letlojane F 1:14:35
1718Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:14:35
1719Nicola LapageSpartan HarriersF1:14:36
1720Wilma StassenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:36
1721Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:14:37
1722 Terence Kroukamp M 1:14:38
1723 Judy Broomfield F 1:14:38
1724Tabita MayGugulethuF1:14:38
1725Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:14:38
1726Anna SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF1:14:38
1727Esme HillsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:14:39
1728Fehmieda SalieOld MutualF1:14:40
1729 Minique Gutschoe F 1:14:40
1730 Carol Beckmann F 1:14:40
1731 Marelize van Eck F 1:14:41
1732Candice MalagasF1:14:41
1733 Edna Jackson F 1:14:41
1734Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:42
1735Brinneth FieliesSanlamF1:14:42
1736 Liza Louw F 1:14:42
1737 Rhuan Marais M 1:14:42
1738 Jarred Lubbe M 1:14:43
1739 Nandi Burger F 1:14:43
1740 Eugene Baugaard M 1:14:44
1741 Elana Nel F 1:14:45
1742 Bertus Byker M 1:14:46
1743 Frimoni Davids F 1:14:47
1744Lisa GreenF1:14:48
1745 Andre Wethmar M 1:14:48
1746Debbie StadlerEdgemead RunnersF1:14:49
1747 Elizna Du Plooy F 1:14:52
1748Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:14:53
1749Kashif MarcusTopformM1:14:53
1750 Farahnaaz Gangat F 1:14:53
1751 Tracy Robb F 1:14:54
1752 Nokubalela Mchunu F 1:14:56
1753Ronel GroblerF1:14:58
1754 Jacques Du Toit M 1:14:59
1755 Beamari Brand F 1:15:01
1756 Stephanie Pitts F 1:15:02
1757Hanlie StrydomSanlamF1:15:04
1758Amina AckersCape Multisport ClubF1:15:06
1759 Anika Coetzee F 1:15:07
1760 Chad Lategan M 1:15:07
1761 Natasha Senekal F 1:15:07
1762 Mandie Adriaanse F 1:15:08
1763Estelle MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:09
1764 Marliz Strydom F 1:15:09
1765 Kagiso Mathole M 1:15:10
1766Janey FickWest CoastF1:15:15
1767Julian GainRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:18
1768 Fiela Mouton F 1:15:19
1769Nicolette GainRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:19
1770 Roy Douglas-Henry M 1:15:19
1771 Jenny Douglas-Henry F 1:15:19
1772Deon SmitM1:15:21
1773 Michelle Ebertson F 1:15:21
1774 Nelietha Grobbelaar F 1:15:22
1775Olivia AlcockCarbineers - WPF1:15:23
1776Eleanore DariesRavensmeadF1:15:25
1777 Karin Schietekat F 1:15:26
1778Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:27
1779Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:15:27
1780 Marisa Esterhuizen F 1:15:28
1781 Lesley Bam F 1:15:28
1782Thaakirah MarcusTopformF1:15:28
1783Enia ChakauyaRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:29
1784 Victoria Webb F 1:15:31
1785 Rensje Annandale F 1:15:34
1786 Sheri Lee Thelander F 1:15:34
1787Brigitte BarthusCentury CityF1:15:35
1788Patricia McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:15:36
1789 George Louw M 1:15:37
1790Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:15:39
1791Anton GerischerMatiesM1:15:41
1792 Denver Du Plessis M 1:15:41
1793Christina PatherCentury CityF1:15:42
1794 Bryan Edwards M 1:15:42
1795 Lauren Cloete F 1:15:42
1796 Yolandi Venter F 1:15:43
1797Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:15:43
1798Eleanor LateganRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:44
1799 Thomas Scanlen M 1:15:45
1800 Christelle Zurnamer F 1:15:45
1801 Shihaam Prins F 1:15:46
1802 Caroline Fouche F 1:15:49
1803Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:15:49
1804Broghan RossGoodwood HarriersF1:15:49
1805 Wendy Matthee F 1:15:53
1806 Karla Zylstra F 1:15:53
1807Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:55
1808Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:55
1809 Rene Du Toit F 1:15:56
1810 Priscilla Jones F 1:15:59
1811Jo-Anne KesonkOld MutualF1:16:00
1812Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:16:01
1813 Evan Erasmus M 1:16:02
1814 Ronel van der Westhuizen F 1:16:04
1815 Lizanne Marais F 1:16:04
1816 Jolize Koch F 1:16:04
1817Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:16:04
1818 Jacqueline Pool F 1:16:04
1819Mariam KarjikerTopformF1:16:05
1820 Vuyokazi Makhubalo F 1:16:08
1821 Francois Laubscher M 1:16:08
1822Karen CloeteF1:16:09
1823Blythe BrushettWest CoastM1:16:09
1824Bertie RoosRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:10
1825 Alma Polson F 1:16:12
1826 Lisa Polson F 1:16:12
1827Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:16:17
1828 Nadene Smith F 1:16:17
1829David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:16:17
1830Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:16:17
1831 Sané Mbhele F 1:16:19
1832Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:16:20
1833 Neo Seane F 1:16:20
1834Babak Ghazi-AsgarSanlamM1:16:22
1835 Nicolene Erwee F 1:16:23
1836Lindsay BarrettF1:16:25
1837Mario NaidooNantesM1:16:25
1838Deon SolomonsPinelandsM1:16:25
1839Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:16:25
1840 Simphiwe Nikani M 1:16:25
1841 Warren Paulse M 1:16:27
1842Mashudu MudauEdgemead RunnersM1:16:28
1843Meagan de BruinF1:16:28
1844 Delene Gibbons F 1:16:32
1845 Nadine van Niekerk F 1:16:32
1846Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF1:16:33
1847 Willemien Charles F 1:16:34
1848Angelica PalmerBellville Running ClubF1:16:35
1849Jacki BarnardF1:16:35
1850Christopher PalmerM1:16:36
1851 Le Roux Malan M 1:16:37
1852David LawrenceM1:16:37
1853 Liezl Malan F 1:16:37
1854Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:16:38
1855 Catherine Shore F 1:16:39
1856 Darren Arendse M 1:16:40
1857 Anelle Murphy F 1:16:40
1858Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:16:41
1859 Chrizelle Cawood F 1:16:42
1860Cornelle BotesF1:16:42
1861Nosicelo TasanaKhayelitshaF1:16:43
1862 Jacquie Bester F 1:16:43
1863Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:16:44
1864Yanga MfingwanaBellville Running ClubF1:16:45
1865 Gabriela de Waal F 1:16:45
1866Zama MbulawaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:16:45
1867Andile BayiKhayelitshaM1:16:46
1868Carmen SpistoRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:46
1869Alison SoulsbyRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:47
1870Candice Da RochaF1:16:47
1871 Chane Walters F 1:16:47
1872 Elizabeth Streicher F 1:16:49
1873Marentius ArendseM1:16:49
1874 Elize Archer F 1:16:51
1875 Keryn Harmuth F 1:16:51
1876Alecia NelIn TouchF1:16:52
1877 Colleen Saunders F 1:16:52
1878Alistair HeuvelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:16:53
1879Vanessa MolF1:16:54
1880Chenara FentonTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:16:55
1881 Carmen Heuvel F 1:16:56
1882 Dieter Schneider M 1:16:57
1883 Charles Kestoor M 1:16:57
1884Alicia GrunewaldRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:57
1885Anchelle CooperNedbank Running ClubF1:16:58
1886Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:16:58
1887Michael KgwadiM1:16:58
1888 Mbulelo Mafuna M 1:17:00
1889 Xoliswa Tsako F 1:17:02
1890Jaco SnymanEdgemead RunnersM1:17:02
1891 Anne-Mique Snyman F 1:17:03
1892 Glaeser Conradie M 1:17:03
1893Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:17:04
1894 Beatri Faul F 1:17:04
1895Michelle JacksonWest CoastF1:17:05
1896 Henrietta van Niekerk F 1:17:06
1897 Izabel Lubbe F 1:17:07
1898Shafieda EsauTopformF1:17:08
1899Adele SmitF1:17:08
1900Mellanie PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:17:09
1901 Azile Mapatwana F 1:17:10
1902 Eviwe Sijula F 1:17:13
1903 Jane Watson F 1:17:14
1904Jacqui OrdSpartan HarriersF1:17:14
1905 Nicol Smit M 1:17:16
1906 Karen Truter F 1:17:19
1907Brenda MagwiziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:17:19
1908Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:17:21
1909Francois de JagerM1:17:22
1910Nicolette GeldenhuysCentury CityF1:17:23
1911Jolene GeorgeSpartan HarriersF1:17:23
1912 Jacqueline Botes F 1:17:24
1913 Marlet Pelser F 1:17:24
1914 Bernard Brown M 1:17:25
1915Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:17:26
1916 Dulcie Adonis F 1:17:27
1917 Kerry Womack F 1:17:27
1918Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF1:17:29
1919Raymondee MaloySpartan HarriersF1:17:30
1920Rachel StrydomBrackenfellF1:17:31
1921Kavesh GovenderPinelandsM1:17:32
1922Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:17:33
1923 Hestelle Melville F 1:17:34
1924Sikelelwa MacingwanaGugulethuF1:17:35
1925Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF1:17:35
1926 Danielle Pretorius F 1:17:35
1927Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:17:36
1928 Logan Baynham M 1:17:36
1929 Anuschke Pilzweger F 1:17:36
1930 Linda Futshane F 1:17:37
1931 Mafore Raphasha M 1:17:37
1932Carine GigerRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:37
1933 Edith Mshoperi F 1:17:39
1934Zwanita BarrettF1:17:39
1935 Joep Maree M 1:17:39
1936 Victor Wilson M 1:17:41
1937Bonani DubeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:41
1938Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF1:17:42
1939Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:17:43
1940 Eustace Jaravaza M 1:17:43
1941 Victoria Cain F 1:17:43
1942 Steffi Jones F 1:17:44
1943Theunissen MagedieTopformM1:17:44
1944 Werner Theart M 1:17:45
1945Theunissen YasminTopformF1:17:46
1946Waleed IsaacsM1:17:46
1947 Nilfa Isaacs F 1:17:47
1948Wendy JosephsRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:47
1949 Ean Landman M 1:17:47
1950 Zelri Coetsee F 1:17:48
1951Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF1:17:49
1952 Wendy Stead F 1:17:49
1953Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:17:49
1954Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:17:50
1955 Meryl Daniels F 1:17:50
1956Miltoinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:17:50
1957Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:50
1958Santosh ThapaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:51
1959Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:17:52
1960 Edwin Thomas M 1:17:52
1961Rose SweetingSatoriF1:17:54
1962 Rentia van Rooyen F 1:17:55
1963Maurisha PikaanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:55
1964 Michelle Foster F 1:17:55
1965Luzalle van NiekerkOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:57
1966Karola VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:57
1967Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:17:58
1968Karen GarnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:00
1969Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:18:03
1970Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:18:04
1971 Bongiwe Madlingozi F 1:18:04
1972Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:18:06
1973 Lobaeng Mabelane F 1:18:10
1974Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:18:12
1975 Diana Gillmer F 1:18:13
1976Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:16
1977 Katerin Baron F 1:18:17
1978Gerda van SchalkwykF1:18:19
1979Marida PalmerBellville Running ClubF1:18:21
1980 Julie Knapp F 1:18:21
1981Albert NelIn TouchM1:18:22
1982 Lovell Arendse M 1:18:24
1983Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:18:25
1984 Anita van Staden F 1:18:26
1985Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:28
1986 Marius Maartens M 1:18:28
1987Marie HillCeresF1:18:29
1988Morgan ArmanniEdgemead RunnersF1:18:29
1989 Riana Lamprecht F 1:18:30
1990Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:18:31
1991 Teresse Fandesi F 1:18:31
1992Carina de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:33
1993 Lene Heynike F 1:18:35
1994Kayleigh MayF1:18:36
1995Adre PieterseBellville Running ClubF1:18:40
1996Theo PieterseBellville Running ClubM1:18:40
1997 Werner van Rooyen M 1:18:41
1998 Johan Blouws M 1:18:41
1999Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:18:41
2000Dale WalbrughPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:18:42
2001 Michelle Houghton F 1:18:43
2002Jean-Claude SmithM1:18:43
2003Adrian MorrisHewat Athletic ClubM1:18:45
2004 Cornel van der Westhuizen F 1:18:45
2005Nazlie YasinTopformF1:18:45
2006Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:48
2007 Nicole Lykert F 1:18:52
2008Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:18:53
2009 Lolita Alexander F 1:18:53
2010Denise EnsilWildrunnerF1:18:54
2011Casper de VriesSpartan HarriersM1:18:55
2012 Shaik Motlekar M 1:18:56
2013 Zizipo Marasha F 1:18:56
2014Simbulele MaqholoF1:18:56
2015Ansonette van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:18:58
2016 Lineo Mosala F 1:18:59
2017Natalie BothaSpartan HarriersF1:18:59
2018Stephen van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersM1:18:59
2019Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF1:18:59
2020 Brian Oriordan M 1:19:00
2021Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:19:00
2022 Tamarin Cronje F 1:19:01
2023 Andriette Steenkamp F 1:19:02
2024 Sibusisiwe Mathenjwa F 1:19:05
2025Neil SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:19:06
2026Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:19:07
2027Danfred AfrikaSwartlandM1:19:07
2028Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:19:07
2029 Helen Mcclean F 1:19:08
2030 Ashley Ohlsson M 1:19:08
2031Praglan NaidooSatoriM1:19:09
2032 Didintle Nkgadima F 1:19:09
2033 Abigail Debba F 1:19:10
2034Thembakazi MaqhashuGugulethuF1:19:14
2035Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:19:15
2036Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:19:16
2037Sherazaan IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:17
2038Coleen MarxRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:17
2039 Buyiswa Matyesha-Mafuna F 1:19:17
2040 Michelle Knight F 1:19:18
2041Carel BarnardCape Multisport ClubM1:19:18
2042Sinenhlanhla GumedeF1:19:18
2043Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:19:19
2044Kayleigh RykeCape Multisport ClubF1:19:19
2045 Estelle Thyssen F 1:19:20
2046Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:19:20
2047 Herschel Morris M 1:19:21
2048 Wayne de Wet M 1:19:21
2049 Carol Barnes F 1:19:22
2050Zurainah DavidsF1:19:23
2051 Nadine Haferung F 1:19:24
2052Eveline SaulsEersterivierF1:19:27
2053Dalene BrinkSanlamF1:19:30
2054Collette DonsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:30
2055Nawaal TalipAurecon Athletic ClubF1:19:33
2056 Claire-Ann Redivo F 1:19:33
2057 Inga Nkohla M 1:19:35
2058 Maria Pistorius F 1:19:37
2059 Marina van Greuning F 1:19:38
2060Christiaan van der MerweM1:19:38
2061 Brendan Olivier M 1:19:39
2062Trudy ClaydenWest CoastF1:19:40
2063Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:40
2064Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:41
2065Wiesaal IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:44
2066 Elaine van Rooyen F 1:19:44
2067Zukiswa SidlayiGugulethuF1:19:45
2068Barbara FourieF1:19:45
2069 Kim Kirby F 1:19:45
2070Sive MtshaziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:19:46
2071 Marelize Goosen F 1:19:46
2072 Lynette Smit F 1:19:46
2073 Laura Truter F 1:19:48
2074 Megan Neal F 1:19:48
2075Henrietta JohannisenGugulethuF1:19:48
2076Zulfa BrittonCeltic HarriersF1:19:49
2077Sheeyaam EsauTopformF1:19:49
2078 Monika Davies F 1:19:51
2079Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF1:19:52
2080 Nomveliso Tshandana F 1:19:56
2081Yvette FisherF1:19:56
2082Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:19:57
2083Elizabeth LouwGugulethuF1:19:57
2084 Elsabe Willemse F 1:19:59
2085 Gail Webster F 1:20:00
2086 Samantha Stone F 1:20:01
2087 Zethu Sanda F 1:20:01
2088Jacqueline VisagieCentury CityF1:20:02
2089Zurika NabbiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:03
2090 Shirley Phillips F 1:20:04
2091 Ashleigh Bent F 1:20:04
2092Iqram BuxSouth African National Defence ForceM1:20:06
2093 Fagmidah Eksteen F 1:20:06
2094Petrus JansenAsics Athletic ClubM1:20:06
2095Riaz IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM1:20:07
2096 Theo van de Merwe M 1:20:08
2097 Mikayla Brown F 1:20:08
2098Mark RawsthorneFit 2000M1:20:08
2099Karin SnymanBellville Running ClubF1:20:11
2100 Marthie Zwarts F 1:20:12
2101 Louise Keegan F 1:20:16
2102 Jill October F 1:20:22
2103 Conrad Joseph M 1:20:22
2104Tim CubittFit 2000M1:20:23
2105 Jo-Mari Mathewson F 1:20:23
2106Vanessa StevensRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:24
2107 Kiran Mahadew M 1:20:24
2108Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:20:25
2109Thozama BavumaF1:20:25
2110Rene BrownF1:20:28
2111Ntombozuko LekomaGugulethuF1:20:28
2112 Anthony Julies M 1:20:30
2113 Nomvuyo Gebenga F 1:20:31
2114Melanie FryerF1:20:31
2115Laverne RandallBrackenfellF1:20:32
2116 Christelle Goldswain F 1:20:32
2117 Louise van den Aardweg F 1:20:34
2118Robert FredericksM1:20:35
2119 Mziwabantu Baliso M 1:20:35
2120Zainab SolomonTopformF1:20:36
2121Jolette PentzBrackenfellF1:20:38
2122Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:20:38
2123 Anke Stoman F 1:20:38
2124 Sinah Ntimba F 1:20:39
2125 Bonakele Jacobs M 1:20:39
2126 Lynn Clarence F 1:20:40
2127 Melissa Beck F 1:20:41
2128 Samantha Scott-Jones F 1:20:43
2129 Llewellyn Adonis M 1:20:43
2130 Stephanie Christensen F 1:20:45
2131 Roxanne van den Berg F 1:20:46
2132 Antoinette Louw F 1:20:46
2133 Ns Louw M 1:20:46
2134 Chandre Brandt F 1:20:49
2135 Allison Oosthuizen F 1:20:49
2136 Triona Naidoo F 1:20:49
2137Mariska LaubscherSolidariteitF1:20:50
2138Chantel HendryPinelandsF1:20:50
2139Nazmeera AllieOld MutualF1:20:52
2140 Helena de Lange F 1:20:52
2141Heleen OliverBellville Running ClubF1:20:53
2142Anandi GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:20:53
2143 Kathryn van Niekerk F 1:20:55
2144 Surita Smit F 1:20:56
2145 Charlene Connor F 1:20:57
2146Nyameka NogixaGugulethuF1:20:58
2147 Annette van den Heever F 1:20:58
2148 Kelly van Staden F 1:20:59
2149 Angelique Burger F 1:21:00
2150 Agnetia Brooks F 1:21:01
2151Letwin MukondiwaKwaThema StridersF1:21:01
2152 Demitrio Julies M 1:21:02
2153 Jenilee Blignaudt F 1:21:02
2154Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:21:04
2155 Lynne Saayman F 1:21:05
2156 Lynne Rudman F 1:21:06
2157 Geraldine Henderson F 1:21:07
2158Mariana LudickSouth African National Defence ForceF1:21:07
2159Raashika TayobBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:08
2160Kauthar KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:10
2161 Shalom Mbendana M 1:21:10
2162Mary FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:11
2163Natasha JegelsEdgemead RunnersF1:21:11
2164Feroza NakidienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:11
2165Wayne AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:21:13
2166Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:21:13
2167Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:21:13
2168Jolene van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:21:14
2169 Nadia Adams F 1:21:15
2170Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:21:19
2171 Johan Human M 1:21:20
2172Joanne KyleMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:21:24
2173 Nina Carr F 1:21:24
2174 Bernice Blankenberg F 1:21:24
2175Omelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF1:21:24
2176 Anele Langa F 1:21:25
2177Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:21:25
2178Farah JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:21:26
2179Gino Du PlessisGugulethuM1:21:26
2180 Amanda Du Toit F 1:21:28
2181Bulelwa NgwenyaWest CoastF1:21:29
2182Charmaine ReeveRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:30
2183Beulah HillElsies RiverF1:21:31
2184Cheryl HenkemanNantesF1:21:32
2185Andrea Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:21:34
2186 Margie Wakeford F 1:21:36
2187Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:21:36
2188 Jonelle Bredenkamp F 1:21:37
2189Craig StokellDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:21:37
2190Michelle BurgerF1:21:38
2191 Melanie Swarts F 1:21:38
2192Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:21:40
2193 Phumelele Siyepu M 1:21:40
2194 Trienie de Villiers F 1:21:40
2195 Helen Du Toit F 1:21:40
2196 Layyaan Bardien F 1:21:42
2197Tracey JonesSpartan HarriersF1:21:44
2198Marianne van der MerweMazars Athletic ClubF1:21:45
2199Sibongiseni MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:21:47
2200 Faye Turnbull F 1:21:47
2201 Xolelwa Olayi F 1:21:49
2202 Boitumelo Monnakgori F 1:21:50
2203Wendy MartinF1:21:50
2204Kessy PillayRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:51
2205Elaine JacobsBrackenfellF1:21:51
2206 Lucinda Gordon F 1:21:52
2207 Gail Agenbag F 1:21:52
2208Jeanie PayneF1:21:52
2209Keith PayneM1:21:53
2210 Anita Burger F 1:21:53
2211 Jonathan van Rooeyn M 1:21:54
2212 Yasmine Moerat F 1:21:55
2213Pauline BaseraStrand Athletic ClubF1:21:55
2214Jasmine HarrisF1:21:56
2215 Alex de Kock F 1:21:57
2216Shalane van RooiF1:21:58
2217Aisha HarnekarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:58
2218Lawford FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:01
2219Ntomboxolo MfazweCorrectional ServicesF1:22:01
2220 Jacques Greyling M 1:22:02
2221 Hettie Geldenhuys F 1:22:04
2222Refiloe MafatleTeam VitalityM1:22:05
2223Simone SwanepoelF1:22:07
2224 Mmaphuru Kgwadi F 1:22:09
2225Razaan SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:22:09
2226Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:22:10
2227Alicia BackF1:22:10
2228Nicolette DirkSanlamF1:22:12
2229Chloe JoubertCape Multisport ClubF1:22:13
2230Marina AucampRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:13
2231 Klaudia Klawikowski F 1:22:13
2232 Izette van Niekerk F 1:22:15
2233Zaida IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:15
2234 Gloria Lebeko F 1:22:15
2235Rene BartlettCape Multisport ClubF1:22:17
2236Melda RuitersBidvestF1:22:18
2237Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:22:19
2238Suzanne Twentyman-JonesBrackenfellF1:22:21
2239Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:21
2240Mandisa SoxujwaF1:22:22
2241Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:22
2242 Mandla Makhalima F 1:22:24
2243 Heidi Rossouw F 1:22:24
2244 Tanielle Nass F 1:22:24
2245Anton MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:22:26
2246Wendy CornellRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:27
2247 Lee-Ann Fourie F 1:22:28
2248 Jacoline de Beer F 1:22:28
2249 Caroline Hut F 1:22:29
2250 Victoria Hut F 1:22:29
2251 Gerrit Theron M 1:22:30
2252Claudia KetsGoodwood HarriersF1:22:30
2253Anvir LogensteinEasterns KraaifonteinM1:22:33
2254 Denise Badenhorst F 1:22:35
2255Thembakazi GobhoziRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:36
2256 Diana Jaravaza F 1:22:37
2257Jerome MayM1:22:37
2258Michael GilbertM1:22:38
2259Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:22:40
2260Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:22:41
2261Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF1:22:42
2262Fazilah HassanTopformF1:22:43
2263 Chantel May F 1:22:43
2264Shalance MeyerTopformF1:22:43
2265Claudette AchillesOld MutualF1:22:43
2266 Stephanie Russouw F 1:22:44
2267 Adrie Steinberg F 1:22:44
2268 Lezanne Hough F 1:22:44
2269Zara NicholsonTopformF1:22:45
2270 Michael Lascot M 1:22:46
2271 Jayne Lascot F 1:22:47
2272 Yolande Combrink F 1:22:47
2273Carla MulderStellenboschF1:22:48
2274 Marissa Klue F 1:22:48
2275 Jodi Bailey M 1:22:53
2276 Hannelie Kauffenstein F 1:22:53
2277 Ina Nel F 1:22:54
2278 Siyasanga Mvinjelwa F 1:22:55
2279 Saschja Pombo F 1:22:58
2280 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 1:22:59
2281Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:22:59
2282 Lukjhangela Fesi F 1:23:00
2283Nuraan OrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:00
2284Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:23:01
2285Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:23:02
2286 Olwen Manuel F 1:23:04
2287Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:05
2288Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:23:06
2289Pumla KatanganaGugulethuF1:23:08
2290Alois CilliersF1:23:09
2291Paula van der MerweF1:23:09
2292Lettie BiggsGugulethuF1:23:10
2293 Renata Pieterse F 1:23:10
2294 Kelsey Calder F 1:23:11
2295 Tania Roux F 1:23:11
2296 Tania Vermeulen F 1:23:11
2297Ryan JafthaWest CoastM1:23:13
2298 Dean Combrinck M 1:23:13
2299Melissa JafthaWest CoastF1:23:14
2300Susan SiebritsSanlamF1:23:16
2301Diane DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:23:17
2302 Johanna Green F 1:23:17
2303 Kessendri Reddy F 1:23:18
2304 Mbuso Hlongwane M 1:23:19
2305Ian StewartM1:23:21
2306Beverley TuckerPinelandsF1:23:22
2307Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF1:23:23
2308Faldeelah SolomonHewat Athletic ClubF1:23:27
2309Chris de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:23:27
2310 Zelda Pieterse F 1:23:27
2311Stephanie de VilliersARD Athletic ClubF1:23:28
2312 Beverlet Crisp F 1:23:29
2313 Gabriel Crisp M 1:23:29
2314Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:23:30
2315 Deon Jennings M 1:23:31
2316 Tracey Oosthuizen F 1:23:31
2317 Shelley Rae Brown F 1:23:32
2318Fikile MehloCentury CityM1:23:32
2319Trevor HillElsies RiverM1:23:32
2320Andiswa MehloCentury CityF1:23:33
2321Elizabeth IngramF1:23:34
2322 Booi Mclean M 1:23:35
2323 Kate Smith F 1:23:35
2324Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:23:35
2325 Yonela Luzipo F 1:23:36
2326 Graham Kershaw M 1:23:39
2327Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM1:23:40
2328Joseph BerghBrackenfellM1:23:41
2329Alta SmithSanlamF1:23:42
2330 Charlene Swartz F 1:23:44
2331Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:23:50
2332Maud TamanikwaGoodwood HarriersM1:23:50
2333 Mornay Riddles M 1:23:50
2334Peta-Lee FargeSpartan HarriersF1:23:51
2335 Nadine de Beer F 1:23:53
2336Amy ClarkSpartan HarriersF1:23:53
2337Herman SmitSanlamM1:23:56
2338Danielle ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:23:56
2339 Charles Mcdonald M 1:24:01
2340 Damon Wyne F 1:24:06
2341 Anusuya Chinsamy-Turan F 1:24:07
2342Sheulene ClaasenWellingtonF1:24:08
2343 Nwabisa Figlan F 1:24:08
2344Cassandra SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:24:09
2345Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:24:09
2346Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:24:09
2347Phucuka YalezoKhayelitshaF1:24:12
2348 Bronwen Stewart F 1:24:13
2349Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:24:13
2350 Zoe Groenewald F 1:24:13
2351Marcelle BeukesRavensmeadF1:24:14
2352 Ina Breytenbach F 1:24:15
2353 Lynn Misplon F 1:24:15
2354Delphine BagwireCentury CityF1:24:15
2355Matseke KatlegoSanlamM1:24:15
2356Lindsay DawesPinelandsF1:24:16
2357Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:24:17
2358Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:24:18
2359 Noeraan Moerat F 1:24:19
2360 Tanya de Klerk F 1:24:19
2361Octavia JakachiraTeam VitalityF1:24:19
2362 Karen Rossouw F 1:24:20
2363Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF1:24:21
2364Willie KempM1:24:21
2365Ronel van der MerweF1:24:22
2366Grant WilliamsM1:24:22
2367 Kurshe-Lee Brandt F 1:24:26
2368 Hilda Koozen F 1:24:27
2369 Sonja van der Westhuizen F 1:24:33
2370Nancy JoubertBrackenfellF1:24:33
2371Tracey-Lee WallMetropolitanF1:24:33
2372 Karen van Mosseveld F 1:24:33
2373Yvette IsmailF1:24:35
2374Aziza AllieTopformF1:24:40
2375Shiloh HillEdgemead RunnersF1:24:41
2376 Thanzi Ramukosi M 1:24:42
2377Clint BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:45
2378 Ernest Pagel M 1:24:45
2379Dolly ColynBorn2RunF1:24:45
2380 Ndyebokazi Lali F 1:24:47
2381Jana de VilliersBellville Running ClubF1:24:47
2382 Zuziwe Nyareli F 1:24:48
2383 Kirsten Lewis F 1:24:49
2384 Benjamin Venter M 1:24:49
2385 Louis Botha M 1:24:52
2386 Cynthia Botha F 1:24:52
2387 Monique Truter F 1:24:53
2388Cindy SmitF1:24:53
2389Mandy BryceRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:54
2390Inge WinterCentury CityF1:24:59
2391Salisha LautonCentury CityF1:24:59
2392 Melanie Louw F 1:25:01
2393Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF1:25:03
2394 Ayanda Moholi F 1:25:04
2395 Glenda Kroukamp F 1:25:04
2396Ashley FrenckenWest CoastF1:25:05
2397James MacdonaldM1:25:06
2398Karen PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:07
2399Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:25:07
2400 Surine Vermeulen F 1:25:09
2401Bianca GiquelF1:25:12
2402Neville van SchalkwykM1:25:12
2403Gary FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:12
2404 Frank Schreiber M 1:25:13
2405 Natalie Martin F 1:25:14
2406 Zandile Bomela F 1:25:17
2407 Lize Schreiber F 1:25:18
2408 Cathy Fleming F 1:25:25
2409 Lizaan Britz F 1:25:25
2410 Emile Brand M 1:25:28
2411 Mxolisi Dlamuka M 1:25:29
2412Unathi KusayiKhayelitshaF1:25:30
2413Gretha HopkinsMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:25:31
2414 Marilyn Singh F 1:25:31
2415 Janine Fergusson F 1:25:31
2416Sheila HeidemanMetropolitanF1:25:32
2417 Pamela Overmeyer F 1:25:34
2418Desiree BrandF1:25:36
2419Nolubabalo KulatiKhayelitshaF1:25:40
2420Lydia JonesPinelandsM1:25:42
2421Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:25:43
2422 Priscilla Smith F 1:25:43
2423 Elaine Allemann F 1:25:43
2424Haley HoltonF1:25:43
2425 Suzette Adams F 1:25:44
2426Anna BothaF1:25:45
2427Willem FransmanSanlamM1:25:47
2428 Rashaav Joshua M 1:25:48
2429 Thulkifl Meyer M 1:25:51
2430 Jessica Scholtz F 1:25:55
2431 Tessa Shepherd F 1:25:58
2432 Vanessa Dreyer F 1:25:58
2433Jessica YeoF1:26:00
2434Nicolette SigxaxheSARSF1:26:01
2435 Devan de Bod M 1:26:01
2436Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:01
2437Keith LinderothSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:03
2438 Naidine Daniels F 1:26:04
2439 Ahmed Jeffries M 1:26:04
2440Georgina RyanF1:26:06
2441 Petro Louw F 1:26:06
2442 Carmen Hendricks PaarlF 1:26:07
2443 Chantal Du Toit F 1:26:09
2444 Lulama Phokolo F 1:26:09
2445Martin MitchellM1:26:09
2446Lara HillCape Multisport ClubF1:26:11
2447 Leandre Cloete M 1:26:12
2448 Mitchell Thompson M 1:26:13
2449Deon SmallWest CoastM1:26:14
2450 Dylan Small M 1:26:14
2451Donovan CupidoCape Multisport ClubM1:26:15
2452Michael SmallM1:26:15
2453 Jackie Malan F 1:26:17
2454 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:26:18
2455 Nshalati Hlungwane F 1:26:32
2456Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:26:33
2457Razeenah InoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:33
2458Janine RoussouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:38
2459 Anna-Louise Ackermann F 1:26:38
2460 Precious Nyamazana F 1:26:40
2461 Lungile Mchunu F 1:26:42
2462 Annemarie Olivier F 1:26:44
2463Theresa BoonzaaierF1:26:44
2464Yonela MdondoloTeam VitalityF1:26:48
2465Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:48
2466Lynette AfrikaSwartlandF1:26:51
2467 Stacy Dammert F 1:26:52
2468 Bea Liebenberg F 1:26:53
2469Jo-Anne FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:54
2470 Ena Duplessis F 1:26:54
2471Sara MartinsMetropolitanF1:26:54
2472Bonani MalgasGoedemoedF1:26:55
2473 Japie Asja M 1:26:56
2474 Brenda Mckenzie F 1:26:57
2475Lisa FebruaryDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:59
2476 Elias Mokgoba M 1:26:59
2477Maria HartnickIn TouchF1:27:02
2478Taryn Haynes-SmartEdgemead RunnersF1:27:05
2479 Moira Macdonald F 1:27:06
2480 Loretta van der Hoeven F 1:27:06
2481 Lucretzia Rallo F 1:27:08
2482Unity MhlauliLanga Athletic ClubF1:27:08
2483 Merle Yvette Wagman F 1:27:11
2484 Yiseka Konza F 1:27:12
2485Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:27:13
2486 Kenitia Sauls F 1:27:14
2487Beverly WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:27:18
2488Tammy SirilliEdgemead RunnersF1:27:20
2489 Helie Janse van Rensburg F 1:27:22
2490Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:27:23
2491Paula BothaSanlamF1:27:23
2492Alison PietersenF1:27:26
2493 Robbie Dallas-Orr M 1:27:27
2494 Chantelle van der Merwe F 1:27:28
2495Yolandi van NiekerkSanlamF1:27:29
2496Sonet Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:27:30
2497Esti KoortsCape Multisport ClubF1:27:30
2498Marilette BrownCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:27:31
2499 Elmari Wouda F 1:27:35
2500Riaan LombardM1:27:35
2501Pierre GoussardM1:27:35
2502Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:27:40
2503Tamsyn HendricksF1:27:41
2504Theresa AdamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:27:42
2505Sumaya MajietRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:42
2506Abdurraheem EbrahimM1:27:44
2507 Arthur Roman M 1:27:44
2508 Petrus Johannes van Lille M 1:27:47
2509Zerette TreurnichtSanlamF1:27:49
2510Lauriaane FourieGoodwood HarriersF1:27:57
2511Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:27:58
2512 Farren Eckleton F 1:28:01
2513 Jonathan Mason M 1:28:01
2514 Paloma Harris F 1:28:02
2515 Sharon Erasmus F 1:28:03
2516 Karen Hanekom F 1:28:03
2517 Jalene van Niekerk F 1:28:03
2518 Ronel Burger F 1:28:04
2519 Thobile Nduna M 1:28:10
2520 Gillian Hanslo F 1:28:10
2521Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:28:10
2522 Caroline Dibakoane F 1:28:10
2523Merentia van der VentBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:10
2524Nomsisi MgedeziAdventists Athletic ClubF1:28:10
2525Maggie MostertF1:28:12
2526 Dorette Relling F 1:28:13
2527 Gideon Barnard M 1:28:13
2528Margriet GeustynF1:28:16
2529 Alana Clementson F 1:28:16
2530 Mari-Louise van Jaarsveldt F 1:28:17
2531 Sue Proudfoot F 1:28:18
2532 Tamaryn Selway F 1:28:19
2533 Carmela Micillo F 1:28:20
2534Francois DorflingCape Multisport ClubM1:28:20
2535 Khethukuthula Gunede F 1:28:21
2536 Jakkie Barnard F 1:28:24
2537Gerhardus NiemandBrackenfellM1:28:25
2538 Phumla Tshilenge F 1:28:26
2539John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:28:29
2540Evelyn WelkomVelocity Athletic ClubF1:28:29
2541Percival HarmseCorrectional ServicesM1:28:29
2542Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:31
2543 Linda Kopke F 1:28:36
2544 Precillar Moyo F 1:28:39
2545 Retha Louw F 1:28:39
2546 Selina Newman F 1:28:42
2547Shereen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:42
2548 Portia Manzini F 1:28:43
2549Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:28:45
2550Corneli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF1:28:45
2551 Zainab Jattiem Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:28:47
2552 Simon Gardener F 1:28:47
2553Tasneem EsauSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:28:47
2554Leigh van HeerdenAtlantic TriathlonF1:28:48
2555 Marelize Zeeman F 1:28:48
2556 Tazz Jung F 1:28:48
2557 Linda-Louise Geldenhuys F 1:28:52
2558Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:53
2559Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:53
2560Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM1:28:53
2561 Sean Nicholas M 1:28:53
2562Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:54
2563 Kashifa Mohamed F 1:28:55
2564Tamen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:57
2565 Anneke Serfontein F 1:29:05
2566 Jan Heydenrych M 1:29:08
2567Ntyatyi McapukisiBellville Running ClubF1:29:08
2568 Dirk Heydenrych M 1:29:09
2569Phathiswa McapukisiBellville Running ClubF1:29:11
2570 Nokwanda Simelela F 1:29:12
2571Charnre CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:17
2572Shelley Dormer-KarstenRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:17
2573Sharon SteenkampF1:29:18
2574 Nishaat Latief F 1:29:19
2575Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:21
2576Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:23
2577 Kasha Dickie F 1:29:23
2578 Cheryl van Zyl F 1:29:23
2579Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:24
2580 Zukiswa Nyati F 1:29:25
2581Mogamat GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:28
2582 Chad Dyson M 1:29:29
2583 Kelly Muller F 1:29:30
2584Christelle LotteringSanlamF1:29:30
2585 Lucille Chapman F 1:29:35
2586 Dean Chapman M 1:29:35
2587Marlene JamesonBidvestF1:29:38
2588 Neil Sauls M 1:29:38
2589Toni GroepeIn TouchF1:29:40
2590 Johlene van Zyl F 1:29:45
2591Richard WrightM1:29:52
2592Bronwyn HardingUniversity of South AfricaF1:29:53
2593Johan GeldenhuysM1:29:59
2594 Helene Fouche F 1:29:59
2595Hennie FoucheStellenboschM1:30:00
2596Helena Janse van RensburgEdgemead RunnersF1:30:01
2597Janis PaulsenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:01
2598 Natascha La Grange F 1:30:02
2599 Linda Hibbert F 1:30:02
2600 Averil Prins F 1:30:03
2601 Lindi Marx F 1:30:03
2602 Magaretha Viviers F 1:30:03
2603 Hanlie Wethmar F 1:30:04
2604 Andre Smink M 1:30:05
2605 Merentia Meyer F 1:30:06
2606 Bernie Allen F 1:30:09
2607 Remcia Forbes F 1:30:09
2608Bukeka MehloF1:30:14
2609 Chardene Bakker F 1:30:14
2610Hendrik BothaM1:30:16
2611Lungiswa NkonkiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:30:22
2612Hannelie VermaakF1:30:25
2613 Jocelyn Sauls F 1:30:26
2614Thelma de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF1:30:28
2615 Adelle Louw F 1:30:29
2616 Khomotso Nyakala F 1:30:34
2617 Mana Judd F 1:30:36
2618Riaan DippenaarM1:30:39
2619 Monique Dippenaar F 1:30:39
2620 Elton de Hart M 1:30:42
2621 Kelly Pearce F 1:30:49
2622Lorraine DavidsRavensmeadF1:30:49
2623 Paulus Poole M 1:30:50
2624Lindie van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:50
2625 Zintle Sigila F 1:30:51
2626 Joggie Aucamp M 1:30:52
2627 Reuben Adendorff M 1:30:53
2628Gerrit van ZylM1:30:53
2629 Mariska Louw F 1:30:54
2630 Ruben Jansen M 1:30:55
2631 Alicia Olivier F 1:30:55
2632 Chloe Mattroos F 1:30:56
2633Nea'mah MajalF1:30:56
2634 Engela Matthysen F 1:30:59
2635 Vanessa Marais F 1:30:59
2636Safia LatiefBo-KaapF1:31:01
2637Jean WesselsMazars Athletic ClubF1:31:02
2638 Janine Jooste F 1:31:03
2639John PetersenNew BalanceM1:31:03
2640 Priscilla Francis F 1:31:04
2641 Deenash Singh M 1:31:04
2642 Lezanne Vosloo F 1:31:04
2643 Lindie Rossouw F 1:31:04
2644 Corne Rossouw F 1:31:06
2645 Bonny Swanson F 1:31:08
2646 Jessica Sauls F 1:31:11
2647 Sophia van Rooyen F 1:31:13
2648 Denise Losper F 1:31:15
2649 Maryann King F 1:31:16
2650 Toni-Farren Vraagom F 1:31:17
2651 Nicholas Kocsis M 1:31:18
2652 Segopotjo Thobejane F 1:31:19
2653Ruth SimbayiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:19
2654 Nomli Ntlontlo F 1:31:19
2655 Ronel van Rensburg F 1:31:26
2656Madoda FeniSatoriM1:31:26
2657 Lizette van Rooyen F 1:31:27
2658 Halam Lulamela F 1:31:27
2659 Nicolette Coolen F 1:31:28
2660 Antonette Fourie F 1:31:29
2661 Elsabe Louw F 1:31:29
2662 Ropfiwa Sithubi F 1:31:30
2663Gerrie van der WattM1:31:32
2664 Faith Kanhukamwe F 1:31:35
2665 Aneline Jefferies F 1:31:35
2666 Mushahida Adhikari F 1:31:42
2667 Imelda Thomson F 1:31:42
2668 Sonja Fevrier F 1:31:42
2669 Welisa Ntanama F 1:31:47
2670 Lucille Jordaan F 1:31:47
2671Xoliswa MjikaF1:31:49
2672Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF1:31:49
2673Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:31:50
2674 Carminita Bartlett F 1:31:51
2675 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:31:57
2676Marina van DeventerRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:00
2677Ursula SmithHewat Athletic ClubF1:32:00
2678Shabir AbdullaTopformM1:32:02
2679Ann KrausRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:06
2680Kathleen SmithRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:06
2681 Hayley Vollmer F 1:32:07
2682Shammillah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:08
2683 Marlene Hansby-Stevens F 1:32:09
2684 Annique Boon F 1:32:10
2685 Debi Finlayson F 1:32:10
2686 Marlise Ehlers F 1:32:11
2687 Anna Goeieman F 1:32:12
2688Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:32:13
2689 Vicky Goeieman F 1:32:13
2690 Lutfah Firfirey F 1:32:14
2691 Kristan Donson F 1:32:16
2692Paul RistPinelandsM1:32:18
2693 Yugendra Naidoo M 1:32:21
2694 Therina Gericke F 1:32:21
2695 Marlene Barnes F 1:32:24
2696Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:27
2697 Enoch Philander M 1:32:30
2698Caryn LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:32:31
2699Craig LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:32:32
2700Noluthando NobozaKhayelitshaF1:32:32
2701 Karen Philander F 1:32:32
2702Nolufefe TolasheKhayelitshaF1:32:33
2703Ismaaeel AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM1:32:33
2704Natasha van HarteSpartan HarriersF1:32:36
2705 Karen Fredericks F 1:32:36
2706Nicola LombardGoodwood HarriersF1:32:39
2707Lorna McewanAtlantic TriathlonF1:32:41
2708 Simone Da Costa F 1:32:43
2709Zandri SwartzBellville Running ClubF1:32:45
2710Siyanda GcasambaBellville Running ClubF1:32:45
2711Lejandra HanekomSanlamF1:32:46
2712Patrick BooysenM1:32:48
2713Tadimo RamaipatoM1:32:52
2714 Pretty Mbhele F 1:32:54
2715Hassan AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM1:32:56
2716 Tamara Werth F 1:32:59
2717 Graeme Niss M 1:32:59
2718Derrick DanielsM1:32:59
2719 Taryn Manuels F 1:33:02
2720 Marika van Rhyn F 1:33:05
2721 Stean van Rhyn M 1:33:05
2722Justin HooperCarbineers - WPM1:33:05
2723Pierre MostertCape Multisport ClubM1:33:05
2724 Olivia Kamfer F 1:33:08
2725 Tarryn Johnson F 1:33:18
2726 Gabisile Ngema F 1:33:21
2727 Patrick Bezuidenhout M 1:33:26
2728Annette JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:26
2729 Susan Jacobs F 1:33:35
2730Anrie LubbeCape Multisport ClubF1:33:38
2731 Noluthabo Mbinza F 1:33:39
2732Gobeni BusisiweAdventists Athletic ClubF1:33:39
2733 Carol Mcmaster F 1:33:41
2734 Charles Coetzee M 1:33:44
2735 Sonja Human F 1:33:46
2736 Anneke Mynhardt F 1:33:47
2737Jolene van der MerweF1:33:48
2738 Meryl Tesselaar F 1:33:53
2739 Lumka Khathwane F 1:33:54
2740 Johan Crafford M 1:33:56
2741 Adriana Hagen F 1:33:56
2742 Mandla Vilakazi M 1:33:57
2743 Constatnce Matoni F 1:33:58
2744 Jamie Dreyer M 1:34:00
2745Mary LangebrinkWest CoastF1:34:02
2746 Niquita Dodgen F 1:34:04
2747 Shabnam Abdullah F 1:34:04
2748 Lizelle Colesky F 1:34:07
2749Lynette WoodbergMetropolitanF1:34:09
2750Thabisa ManxodidiF1:34:10
2751Nomfundiso MavumeCentury CityF1:34:18
2752Chwayita NkaselaCentury CityF1:34:18
2753Fahtima HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:34:23
2754 Magdalene Adams F 1:34:26
2755 Patricia Petersen F 1:34:26
2756Thandiswa MagaziGugulethuF1:34:27
2757 Sange Mangaliso F 1:34:28
2758 Nomli Manzana F 1:34:31
2759 Gretchen Pillay F 1:34:40
2760 Charmaine Lassche F 1:34:47
2761 Frits Lassche M 1:34:47
2762 Sanmari Coetzer F 1:34:49
2763Janelie KrugerMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:34:49
2764 Samantha Witbooi M 1:34:52
2765Marie UysIn TouchF1:34:54
2766Marcia WilliamsIn TouchF1:34:54
2767 Estelle Silence F 1:34:56
2768 Kim Jay F 1:34:57
2769 Nwabisa Madosi F 1:34:58
2770 Flora Buthane F 1:34:59
2771 Deidre Joseph F 1:34:59
2772 Octavia Ahmed F 1:34:59
2773Elsabe de SwardtSanlamF1:35:02
2774Cecelia EnstromSanlamF1:35:02
2775 Karen Smit F 1:35:07
2776Romy WilliamsNedbank Running ClubF1:35:17
2777Monica GroenewaldGoodwood HarriersF1:35:26
2778Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:35:26
2779Rosia PetersonEersterivierF1:35:27
2780 Kerryn Sauls F 1:35:27
2781Naomi GideonHewat Athletic ClubF1:35:27
2782 Amanda Niemand F 1:35:27
2783Louise GrahamRavensmeadF1:35:29
2784Vatiswa SwaartbooiGugulethuF1:35:31
2785 Julia Ellmann F 1:35:31
2786 Hermia Damons F 1:35:33
2787 Salome Coetzee F 1:35:49
2788 Noeleen Kempen F 1:35:50
2789Michael BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:35:50
2790 Emile Coetzee M 1:35:53
2791Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF1:36:07
2792 Janice Paulse F 1:36:08
2793Hester GrondelTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:36:13
2794Isaac Charles LundallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:14
2795 Ncediswa Tunce F 1:36:23
2796 Vuyokazi Ngcobozi F 1:36:24
2797 Adele Klitzner F 1:36:30
2798 Moeketsi Moeketsi M 1:36:31
2799 Jesica Kemp F 1:36:33
2800 Qwala Anelisa F 1:36:35
2801Marianda GeelRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:38
2802Sanette SmitF1:36:52
2803 Michelle Engelbrecht F 1:36:57
2804Chantal DavidsCeltic HarriersF1:36:59
2805Lucille BassonF1:37:04
2806Annette GroenewaldtBrackenfellF1:37:06
2807Riana BassonBrackenfellF1:37:07
2808 Sanet Matthee F 1:37:10
2809Rowena BrownRavensmeadF1:37:12
2810 Monique Esterhuizen F 1:37:12
2811 Dean Esterhuizen M 1:37:13
2812Mandisa GobeniF1:37:19
2813 Phumza Qwaqwa F 1:37:26
2814 Johann Nel M 1:37:28
2815 Chelsea Ellis F 1:37:30
2816 Johanna Sieberhagen F 1:37:33
2817 Veronic Muggels F 1:37:34
2818 Marisa Janse van Vuuren F 1:37:40
2819 Johannes Erasmus M 1:37:41
2820 Stefan Fourie M 1:37:42
2821 Mary-Ann Forbes F 1:37:49
2822 Martin Goosen M 1:37:53
2823 Phumla Siyepu F 1:37:53
2824 Suri Stark F 1:38:05
2825 Thizeka Mpengezi F 1:38:07
2826 Msimelelo Ngoma M 1:38:08
2827 Lindelwa-Lee Bovana F 1:38:10
2828 Anel Schade F 1:38:10
2829 Desire Jackson F 1:38:11
2830 Lorna Langeveldt F 1:38:18
2831 Mamello Rakatana F 1:38:27
2832 Sanche Nel F 1:38:34
2833 Karen Roos F 1:38:34
2834Ellen Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:38:36
2835 Malcom Wrensch M 1:38:50
2836 Annette Meyer F 1:38:50
2837Bridget GoughCentury CityF1:38:53
2838 Nicolene Weston F 1:38:53
2839 Kallie van Dyk M 1:38:53
2840 Johan Bester M 1:38:54
2841 Riano de Monk M 1:38:55
2842 Carodene de Monk F 1:38:55
2843 Marietjie Pool F 1:39:02
2844 Coenrad de Jongh M 1:39:03
2845 Margared Ross F 1:39:03
2846 Elizabeth de Jongh F 1:39:06
2847 Megan Saal F 1:39:07
2848 Christalene Charles F 1:39:07
2849 Zinhle Maupye F 1:39:12
2850 Jolyne Du Toit F 1:39:15
2851 Louter Du Toit M 1:39:15
2852 Henry Smidt M 1:39:18
2853 Pearl Smidt F 1:39:18
2854Selina SmitEdgemead RunnersF1:39:20
2855 Charmaine Green F 1:39:28
2856Matthew BowersNantesM1:39:30
2857James YeoM1:39:33
2858 Elizma Germishuys F 1:39:35
2859 Marietha Germishuys F 1:39:35
2860 Melissa Rossouw F 1:39:36
2861Zureena KamaarTopformF1:39:38
2862 Priscilla Sigila F 1:39:43
2863Rhayghaan NoordienHewat Athletic ClubF1:39:43
2864 Veronica Milne F 1:39:51
2865 Beverley Havenga F 1:39:51
2866Sorayah DavidsHewat Athletic ClubF1:39:59
2867 Cathleen Stadler F 1:40:02
2868 Regina Crow F 1:40:02
2869Azira AprilF1:40:11
2870Andrea Lauren CooperF1:40:12
2871Glenn ThompsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:19
2872 Lauren French F 1:40:19
2873 Marellize Saayman F 1:40:20
2874 Carla Briedenhann F 1:40:20
2875 Robyn Erasmus F 1:40:30
2876Elsie MmethiKhayelitshaF1:40:33
2877 El Na La Cock F 1:40:33
2878Engela SwartBrackenfellF1:40:36
2879Elfreda KloseBrackenfellF1:40:36
2880 Eleanor van der Westuizen F 1:40:45
2881 Sarah Mort F 1:40:47
2882 Pierre van der Westuizen M 1:40:50
2883 Susan Swart F 1:40:55
2884Lydia-Anne CarstensF1:40:56
2885Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:40:56
2886 Vanessa de Wet F 1:40:58
2887 Aqeelah Sait F 1:41:00
2888 Siti Ora Mclean F 1:41:02
2889 Trish Naidoo F 1:41:17
2890 Gail Dreyer F 1:41:21
2891Claudette HendricksIn TouchF1:41:24
2892Hester RothmanBrackenfellF1:41:26
2893Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:41:28
2894Akhona BooiF1:41:31
2895Gail BaardRun/Walk for LifeF1:41:33
2896 Dee Coetzee F 1:41:35
2897Chantal CoetzeeF1:41:35
2898 Jeannette van Zyl F 1:41:36
2899 Lynette Mcdonald F 1:41:36
2900 Linda Herloff-Petersen F 1:41:37
2901 Maria Reichhardt F 1:41:41
2902 Elreza Husselman F 1:41:43
2903Charlese BothBrackenfellF1:41:46
2904Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:41:47
2905Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:41:47
2906 Phila Khumalo F 1:41:48
2907 Schane van Zijl F 1:41:51
2908 Mariana de Witt F 1:41:52
2909 Monique Smith F 1:41:52
2910 Gunter Bampton M 1:41:53
2911 Megan Kemp F 1:41:53
2912 Dave Govender M 1:41:54
2913Nomfundo NdunaF1:41:55
2914 Marike Coetzee F 1:41:55
2915 Johanna Dowd F 1:41:56
2916Olivia AdriaanseSpartan HarriersF1:41:56
2917 Jennavive Slinger F 1:42:06
2918 Babalwa Manyati F 1:42:15
2919Karien BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubF1:42:21
2920Luchell SimonsPaarlF1:42:23
2921 Mandy Bester F 1:42:28
2922 Elca Walters F 1:42:32
2923 Marais Andrea F 1:42:39
2924Shamim KarjikerTopformF1:42:39
2925 Linda Williams F 1:42:40
2926 Sybil Eksteen F 1:42:40
2927 Suzette Coertze F 1:42:40
2928 Nalupi Pumane F 1:42:44
2929 Zaylia Nicholls F 1:42:46
2930 Carly Ariel Abrahams F 1:42:46
2931 Martie Sauer F 1:42:47
2932 Terry Mcevoy F 1:42:50
2933Elizabeth TaylorF1:42:50
2934 Elizabeth Marsicano F 1:42:51
2935 Iain Kotze M 1:42:59
2936 Mariska Reichhardt F 1:43:00
2937Carla BothaBrackenfellF1:43:01
2938 Wessel Koegelenberg M 1:43:03
2939 Sisanda Mbanga F 1:43:10
2940 Tanya Rix F 1:43:12
2941 Tilda Muller F 1:43:17
2942Colette TwiggBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:19
2943 Zenobia Carolus F 1:43:24
2944 Willa Abrahams F 1:43:27
2945 Vivian Nicholls M 1:43:27
2946 Zonia Nicholls F 1:43:28
2947 Esmeralda Cooper F 1:43:41
2948Susan OconnorWest CoastF1:43:57
2949Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:44:06
2950 Bonita Frantz F 1:44:14
2951Ruschda MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:44:16
2952 Maryka Falck F 1:44:19
2953 Martha Adriaanse F 1:44:23
2954Saadiq KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:44:23
2955Tapie MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:44:23
2956 Judy Franken F 1:44:39
2957 Jody Franken M 1:44:40
2958 Louisa Franken F 1:44:40
2959Ncumisa TshijilaKhayelitshaF1:44:46
2960Adele AckermannCape Multisport ClubF1:45:00
2961 Pumza Dingaan F 1:45:05
2962Nokuzola SukwanaGugulethuF1:45:09
2963 Attie Pretorius M 1:45:09
2964 Sikona Fetu F 1:45:13
2965Saliem AdamOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:22
2966Vivienne MaloneyWest CoastF1:45:38
2967 Christolene Dirks F 1:45:40
2968 Andre van Greunen M 1:45:54
2969Jacqueline StrydomF1:45:54
2970 Nila Moir F 1:45:58
2971 Susan Jackson F 1:45:58
2972 Nicolette Furness F 1:46:06
2973 Robin Julies F 1:46:07
2974 Samantha Pekeur F 1:46:10
2975 Nereshea Manuel F 1:46:10
2976 Susel van Greunen F 1:46:11
2977 Laetitia Lloyd F 1:46:11
2978 Dolf Crous M 1:46:12
2979 Marion Crous F 1:46:13
2980 Elizabeth de Bruin F 1:46:15
2981 Peter de Bruin M 1:46:15
2982 Vuyelwa Mxhosa F 1:46:27
2983 Shafie Benjamin M 1:46:47
2984 Celia Koffeman F 1:46:48
2985 Adri Labsuchagne F 1:46:48
2986Justine WyngaardtF1:46:54
2987 Chantel Kruger F 1:46:54
2988Zinhle ButheleziF1:46:56
2989 Lindsay Donaldson F 1:47:05
2990 Estelle Jeffries F 1:47:07
2991 Barbara Le Roux F 1:47:08
2992 Victor Jeffries M 1:47:08
2993 Monica Mgwali F 1:47:13
2994 Jaqueta Keet F 1:47:14
2995 Lindeka Zondo F 1:47:14
2996 Naledi Ponoane F 1:47:17
2997 Basheerah Benjamin F 1:47:25
2998 Margo Ronne F 1:47:25
2999 Carla Myburgh F 1:47:40
3000 Roshinee Boodhoo F 1:47:40
3001 Herman Ten Velthuis M 1:47:43
3002Farren SeptemberMazars Athletic ClubF1:48:06
3003Fazlin EsterhuizenMazars Athletic ClubF1:48:11
3004 Thandi Petersen F 1:48:43
3005 Nosipho Manyela F 1:48:47
3006 Marlize Manuel F 1:48:48
3007 Emma Strumpman F 1:48:51
3008 Amanda Strumpman F 1:48:51
3009 Howard Strumpman M 1:48:52
3010 Claire Muller F 1:48:55
3011 Susanna Jansen F 1:48:56
3012 Thembisa Ngubelanga F 1:48:59
3013 Rochelle Dirk F 1:48:59
3014 Jeandre Prince F 1:49:08
3015Subeida NasiepHewat Athletic ClubF1:49:12
3016 Karen Bester F 1:49:46
3017 Edwina Louw F 1:50:09
3018 Khanyisa Gogela F 1:50:12
3019 Karin Ann Andries F 1:50:14
3020 Gerrie Blom M 1:50:15
3021 Gillian Toplis F 1:50:26
3022 Nonjabulo Mazala F 1:50:27
3023 Gert Roberts M 1:50:27
3024 Hannelie Strauss F 1:50:31
3025 Hermi Strauss M 1:50:32
3026 Margarete Bester F 1:50:33
3027 Francois Bester M 1:50:36
3028Gabieba AdamOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:43
3029Gillian GrobbelaarWest CoastF1:50:46
3030Patricia CupidoPinelandsF1:50:50
3031Arthur DakersHeidelbergM1:51:05
3032David WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:51:06
3033 Craig Wentzel M 1:51:19
3034 Jack Mahoney M 1:51:34
3035Lara de StadlerTeam VitalityF1:51:50
3036Charleen HingleRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:51
3037 Salomina A Maass F 1:51:54
3038 Alana van Rensburg F 1:51:54
3039 Sue Anne Fredericks F 1:52:29
3040 Hoosain Adam M 1:52:32
3041 Alexandra Gomes F 1:52:33
3042 Ann Sanders F 1:52:33
3043 Janine Fredericks F 1:52:37
3044Klaas VisserHangklip Athletic ClubM1:53:13
3045 Sibongile Qwala F 1:53:21
3046 Hendressa Swanepoel F 1:53:24
3047Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:53:26
3048Saadiqa SavahlMSA MultisportF1:53:27
3049 Andre Harvey M 1:53:28
3050Ghairunisa HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:53:33
3051 Yusuf Mohamed M 1:53:34
3052 Hannelie Parkes F 1:53:44
3053 Abigail Parkes F 1:53:44
3054 Nate Schouw M 1:53:44
3055 Stefanie de Jager F 1:53:44
3056Esther MohubeParliamentF1:53:45
3057 Nonceba Ngubelanga F 1:53:48
3058 Helen Klopper F 1:54:00
3059Lydia MyersF1:54:01
3060 Neil Jooste M 1:54:24
3061 Celeste Hermanson F 1:54:50
3062 Ingrid Hermanson F 1:54:53
3063 Peter Daries M 1:55:02
3064 Paulene Engelbrecht F 1:55:10
3065Ian SinclairGoodwood HarriersM1:55:21
3066Mandy KoorsenGoodwood HarriersF1:55:22
3067 Mmakgotha Rakuba F 1:55:26
3068 Tamaryn Barnard F 1:55:50
3069 Clayton Irle M 1:55:52
3070Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM1:56:34
3071 Yolanda Weni F 1:56:38
3072 Cornelia Victor F 1:56:57
3073 Marizaan Coetzee F 1:56:59
3074 Samantha Lee F 1:57:10
3075 Justin Jacobs M 1:57:10
3076Linette van der WestuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:57:13
3077 Maureen Walton F 1:57:14
3078 Ho Man Tam F 1:59:33
3079 Karen Tam F 1:59:33
3080 Lizelle Carolus F 1:59:55
3081 Mara van Deventer F 1:59:56
3082Gafeezah SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:00:21
3083 Celeste Valentine F 2:01:42
3084 Robyn-Leigh Pietersen F 2:01:42
3085 Gail Fortune F 2:02:37
3086 Lauren Fortune F 2:02:37
3087 Thando Lubambo M 2:03:49
3088 Juanita Wentzel F 2:04:07
3089 Adamine Isebel October F 2:05:16
3090 Hettie Sieberhagen F 2:06:25
3091 Seugnet Blignaut F 2:06:25
3092 Aneesa Esack F 2:06:47
3093 Shaheen Esack M 2:06:47
3094 Valery Dick F 2:07:49
3095 Farida Adams F 2:07:50
3096 Tarien Kleinschmidt F 2:08:56
3097 Siphokazi Vokwana F 2:08:57
3098Jamila VergotinieRavensmeadF2:10:01
3099 Harriet de Bruyn F 2:15:35
3100Rebecca CraigPinelandsF2:16:11
3101 Ncumisa Dlamini F 2:16:47
3102Nolitha KluNedbank Running ClubF2:22:26
3103Thembisa NdikiLanga Athletic ClubF2:25:53
3104 Nicolene Mars F 2:33:02
3105Lulu NdikiLanga Athletic ClubF2:46:53
3106 Yoliswa Madlingozi F 2:53:03
3107 Neliswa Nangu F 2:56:27

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Edgemead Runners75
Brackenfell66
Cape Multisport Club66
Run/Walk for Life59
Sanlam45
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club44
Spartan Harriers43
West Coast41
Durbanville Athletic Club40
Gugulethu40
Bellville Running Club34
Topform33
Goodwood Harriers31
Century City30
Pinelands28
Nedbank Running Club23
Ommiedraai Friends22
Khayelitsha21
Varsity Old Boys Running Club19
Old Mutual17
Carbineers - WP17
Ravensmead16
Atlantic Athletic Club16
In Touch16
Metropolitan15
Celtic Harriers14
Tygerberg Athletic Club13
Hewat Athletic Club13
South African National Defence Force12
Eersterivier11
Strand Athletic Club11
Helderberg Harriers10
Adventists Athletic Club10
Team Vitality10
Mazars Athletic Club9
ARD Athletic Club8
Atlantic Triathlon8
Atlantis Harriers8
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club7
Central Athletic Club7
Mitchell's Plain Titans7
Satori6
Stellenbosch6
Nantes6
Velocity Athletic Club5
Easterns Kraaifontein5
Paarl5
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)5
Swartland4
Correctional Services4
University of Cape Town4
Kuils River Running Club4
Harfield Harriers4
Bidvest3
Maties3
Melkbos Athletic Club3
SAPS3
Born2Run3
Wildrunner3
Franschhoek Athletic Club3
Whalers3
Langa Athletic Club3
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club3
Elsies River3
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club3
Wellington2
Multisport Maniacs2
Bo-Kaap2
Western Province Cricket Club2
Fish Hoek2
Ceres2
Parliament2
Fit 20002
Walmers Athletic Club2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Herbalife2
MSA Multisport2
Southern Striders Athletic Club2
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
Alex Wasps1
News241
Goedemoed1
SACS Old Boys1
Stutterheim Marathon Club1
Asics Athletic Club1
University of South Africa1
Hangklip Athletic Club1
Boland1
Benoni Northerns1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Blue Downs1
Outeniqua Harriers1
KwaThema Striders1
Solidariteit1
Heidelberg1
Cape Technikon1
Open Box Running Club1
New Balance1
Hout Bay Harriers1
SARS1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Foresters1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Saudi Arabia1