Durban City Marathon2018-04-15

42.2kmdistance
2:17:53winning time
1412finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM2:17:53
2Melly KennedyNedbank Running ClubM2:17:55
3Sithembele FanekhoNedbank Running ClubM2:28:26
4 Sipho Ngxongo M 2:29:20
5Fanuel MapamuraHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:31:56
6 Arcilio Nhacutone M 2:33:46
7Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:33:59
8Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM2:34:26
9Menzi MtoloEthekwiniM2:37:14
10Siphamandla SinamaChilternM2:37:32
11Moffat MfekaKearsney StridersM2:38:01
12Samson MkhizeSouth African National Defence ForceM2:39:55
13Morgan DulelaMaxed EliteM2:40:45
14Velani SosiboMaxed EliteM2:40:48
15Michael NdlovuZakhele Running ClubM2:41:31
16Bheki MsomiElokishiniM2:41:59
17Richard NeneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM2:42:20
18Ntuthuko ShanduMaritzburgM2:44:11
19Thabani MbheleChilternM2:44:29
20Liam MeekinMidlandsM2:44:34
21Nhlanhla MthembuTeam VitalityM2:45:12
22Nhlanhla CiliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:45:14
23Andy PattersonBluffM2:45:39
24Makhoba Mondli RichardRichards Bay HarriersM2:45:56
25Phakamani NgcoboSavagesM2:46:00
26Sandile Wiseman DubeHillcrest VillagersM2:47:06
27Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM2:47:13
28Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubF2:47:21
29Mthokozi Cedric CebisaHillcrest VillagersM2:47:21
30Dumisani MtaunaNedbank Running ClubM2:47:30
31Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM2:47:33
32Lance GeorgeSydenhamM2:47:40
33Vukani MaphumuloVerulam Athletic ClubM2:48:12
34Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM2:48:40
35Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM2:48:44
36Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM2:48:57
37Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM2:49:26
38Luyanda ChiyaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:49:33
39Mduduzi SitholeKwaMashuM2:50:15
40Lonwabo MagwaInanda QadiM2:50:33
41Cyprian Maqoba ChilizaChilternM2:51:10
42 Jabulani Mthali M 2:51:19
43Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM2:51:31
44Susy ChemamaikNedbank Running ClubF2:51:34
45Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:52:08
46Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM2:52:13
47Maqhawe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM2:53:09
48 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 2:53:12
49Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM2:53:35
50Jeffrey Zandisa CeleUlindaM2:54:01
51Sphesihle MtoloKwaDabeka HarriersM2:54:53
52Conrad ChemaneIxopoM2:54:54
53Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM2:54:56
54Thulani MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:54:59
55Sifiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM2:55:20
56Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM2:55:20
57Matthew ArgallWestvilleM2:55:29
58Richards ArgallWestvilleM2:55:49
59Craig BondChilternM2:55:49
60Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:56:21
61Musa CeleNedbank Running ClubM2:56:34
62Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM2:56:49
63Sithembiso DladlaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:03
64Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:14
65Sandile MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:31
66Awonke TiniOld MutualM2:58:01
67Anthony NhlangulelaNedbank Running ClubM2:58:24
68Mthethokayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM2:58:30
69Sithembiso NdabaAthletics for AllM2:58:31
70Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:58:33
71Nkosinathi MvubuKwaMashuM2:58:33
72Nkosi DladlaSTS Multisport ClubM2:58:37
73Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM2:58:46
74Bayethe NgebeM2:58:49
75Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM2:58:51
76Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:58:53
77Stanley JeremiahChilternM2:59:14
78Stuart LaingFaku ChiefsM2:59:32
79Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:59:57
80Nathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:00:05
81Mthobisi SkhosanaPhumaM3:00:12
82Sandile MtoloClermont StridersM3:00:33
83Ponoane MokoatleSAPS StridersM3:00:34
84Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM3:00:34
85Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:00:42
86Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:00:55
87Mkhuliseni NgemaInanda QadiM3:01:18
88Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM3:01:32
89Simon RadebeNewlands StridersM3:01:58
90Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:02:07
91Msizeni MakhanyaNedbank Running ClubM3:02:11
92Kamogelo MakutuNedbank Running ClubM3:02:20
93Tebzah MbheleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:03:13
94Enock MahloboNedbank Running ClubM3:03:16
95Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM3:03:16
96Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:03:16
97Stanley MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM3:03:48
98Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:04:42
99Wiseman K GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:04:48
100Sakhile SheziHloniphaM3:04:49
101Sam MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:05:06
102Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:05:24
103Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM3:05:24
104Mluleki ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:05:26
105Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM3:05:27
106Joseph MlanduRemmogoM3:05:31
107Ephraim MnguniMaxed EliteM3:05:36
108Sanele SiyayaMaxed EliteM3:05:46
109Sakhile Greg NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM3:05:54
110Sbusiso MabilisaHillcrest VillagersM3:06:08
111Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM3:06:13
112Mbonsiseni JiyaniZululand Multisport ClubM3:06:13
113Anthony KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:06:51
114Mthokozisi NzuzaMaxed EliteM3:06:51
115Innocent Thembokwakhe MbathaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:07:06
116Thulani GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM3:07:36
117Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:07:47
118Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM3:07:57
119Nqobizizwe SibayaVertical SpacesM3:08:14
120Michael MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:08:18
121Mzwandile KuzwayoRemmogoM3:08:26
122Nkosiyapha QwabeParadise Quality LifestyleM3:08:32
123Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:08:41
124Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM3:08:43
125Warden KidgellHillcrest VillagersM3:08:44
126Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:09:09
127Cecelia MolefeChilternF3:09:44
128Gift DlaminiIxopoM3:10:29
129Msizi MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:10:31
130Jabulani NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:10:32
131 Chiliza Sthabiso M 3:10:50
132Simo LungwaseAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:10:53
133Scebi BhenguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:10:55
134Prince NtolokwanaClermont StridersM3:10:56
135Mkhonzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM3:11:10
136Elphas NgcoboScottburghM3:11:13
137Thokozani MncubeMaritzburg CityM3:11:28
138Thokozani MadondoMaxed EliteM3:11:28
139Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:12:03
140Majola MduduziNedbank Running ClubM3:12:07
141Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM3:12:24
142David NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:12:48
143Phumzane NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:12:51
144Themba ShangeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:13:14
145Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:13:16
146Nelson MfekaMayibuyiM3:13:20
147Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:13:27
148Releboile SefeaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:13:28
149Paul CeleDube Village Athletic ClubM3:13:30
150 Kabelo Sefoloko M 3:13:31
151Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM3:13:46
152Bongikosi MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:13:48
153Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM3:13:58
154Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM3:13:59
155Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM3:14:24
156Cebo GumbiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:14:30
157Syanda MakhanyaVerulam Athletic ClubM3:14:32
158Lucky MolefePhumaM3:14:37
159Mziwamadoda MdloziniIxopoM3:14:53
160Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM3:14:58
161Miniyakhle MyanisaAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:15:07
162James MthembuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:15:07
163Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM3:15:07
164Linda MkhizeSydenhamM3:15:16
165Nhlanhla NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM3:15:17
166Solwazi SikhakhaneM3:15:20
167Jason BreedtTeam VitalityM3:15:22
168Msizi SangwenNigrescens Athletic ClubM3:15:46
169Ntuthuka MabikaSparM3:15:47
170Mxolisi Desmond NgwenyaM3:16:08
171Mxolisi VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:16:09
172Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:16:10
173Vuyolwethu ScinaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:16:14
174Siyabonga NgidiNedbank Running ClubM3:16:14
175Muziwenkosi NgcoboSydenhamM3:16:35
176Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM3:16:36
177Mlungi CeleVertical SpacesM3:16:40
178Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:16:53
179Ssithembiso NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:17:05
180Xoli MadidaNatal CarbineersF3:17:05
181Zola NtungwaSAPS StridersM3:17:11
182Siphiwe NcubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:17:19
183Cyprian MbhelePhumaM3:17:20
184Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM3:17:24
185Nduduzo NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:17:29
186Ayanda MdiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:33
187Mhlengi MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM3:17:40
188Wellington Maqalaza ShibeUgu Athletic ClubM3:17:40
189Kenn VersterKPMG Running ClubM3:17:46
190Muziwakhe Fana MajoziGod's Golden AcreM3:17:53
191Alex PhiriHillcrest VillagersM3:18:11
192Sthokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM3:18:21
193Wonderboy DubeDolphin Coast StridersM3:18:35
194Mthandeni Edward ManqeleTeam VitalityM3:18:37
195Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:18:37
196Ronnie DribbinRocky Road RunnersM3:18:42
197Py ShanduEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:18:45
198Abednigo MnyadiStella Athletic ClubM3:18:51
199Thambiso GumedeVerulam Athletic ClubM3:18:57
200Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM3:19:04
201Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:05
202Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM3:19:08
203Sithembiso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:19:09
204Khotso Thomas ThakaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:19:10
205 Saimon Charlse Mbuyazi M 3:19:12
206Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM3:19:21
207Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:19:25
208Sbonelo KhwelaZwelibomvu Runners ClubM3:19:44
209Zenzele DlaminiNtuzumaM3:19:50
210Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM3:19:53
211Bongani Fobhis SangweniSAPS StridersM3:20:03
212Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:20:08
213 Nkosikhona Ndokwane M 3:20:26
214Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:20:29
215Sabata Isaac MolelekoaDolphin Coast StridersM3:20:45
216Jp LubbeTeam VitalityM3:21:03
217Vusi MkhozaTeam VitalityM3:21:24
218 Siyabonga Maseko M 3:21:44
219Innocent MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:21:50
220 Edmund Magadi M 3:22:05
221Langa Cosmos SaziCorrectional ServicesM3:22:05
222Franelesibonge NkosiTeam VitalityM3:22:10
223Jerome NzimandeM3:22:12
224Simiso SkhakhaneMandeni HarriersM3:22:16
225Bhekizitha ZumaNedbank Running ClubM3:22:18
226Mshintshi E MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:23
227Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:22:30
228Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:22:30
229Luvuyo MadikizelaSAPS StridersM3:22:35
230Xolani HlongwaniMaritzburg CityM3:22:35
231Muzikayise LindaRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:35
232Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM3:22:37
233Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:22:43
234Zakhele MdawulaKwaMashuM3:23:00
235Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:23:10
236Peter PhaswaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:23:12
237Mzikayise NdlovuNtunjambiliM3:23:14
238Sikhumbuzisa SokhelauBunyeM3:23:18
239David MzobeM3:23:20
240Sfiso Samuel ZumaDHS Old BoysM3:23:23
241Thokozani MkhwanaziDHS Old BoysM3:23:23
242Welcome DlomoClermont StridersM3:23:44
243Andy DalyWestvilleM3:23:52
244Sifiso MthiyaneMandeni HarriersM3:24:02
245Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM3:24:05
246Brian ChurchDHS Old BoysM3:24:09
247Jabulani LucasHammarsdaleM3:24:09
248Sibusiso MtuliTeam VitalityM3:24:10
249Scelo NzimandeElokishiniM3:24:15
250Sibusiso KhanyileNewlands StridersM3:24:30
251Thandokuhle NyawoseKwaMashuM3:24:38
252Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:24:48
253Xolani SibiyaEstcourtM3:24:53
254Luyanda PhikaniNongomaM3:25:02
255Nwabisa MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubM3:25:09
256Justin PowrieWanderers Athletic ClubM3:25:14
257Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:25:43
258Paul WorsnipWestvilleM3:25:59
259Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM3:25:59
260Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF3:26:04
261Justin ShortEstcourtM3:26:16
262Joshlin GovenderChatsworthM3:26:18
263Dumisani MncubeMaritzburg CityM3:26:18
264Ntindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:26:36
265Linda MaswazaCorrectional ServicesM3:26:48
266Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:26:48
267Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM3:26:48
268Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM3:26:48
269Claire ImrieGet FitF3:26:49
270Lindo MaphumuloChesterville Athletic ClubM3:26:54
271Jabulani GambuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:26:57
272Alex TigereUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:27:04
273Mzonjani GcwensaKwaMashuM3:27:05
274Sithembiso ZunguUbuntu StridersM3:27:15
275Mthandeki FadaniSavagesM3:27:28
276Sphamandla ShamaseBoshokuM3:27:31
277Hlalawazi MkuizeHighwayM3:27:38
278Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM3:28:08
279Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM3:28:13
280Thulani MnculwaneM3:28:15
281Bongani NdlelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:28:19
282Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:28:23
283Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:28:24
284Bongani MakwaZakhele Running ClubM3:28:25
285Siyabonga DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:28:46
286Melusi HlengwaHloniphaM3:28:47
287Frances Vusi SimamaneSouth Coast StridersM3:28:47
288Mandla MabasoEskom GijimasM3:28:48
289Thembinkosi LembedeMaxed EliteM3:28:48
290Sibongile ZiqubuNedbank Running ClubF3:29:04
291Sandile MjwahaAmakhosiM3:29:04
292Menzi Enock MkhumbuziVerulam Athletic ClubM3:29:05
293Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:29:05
294Dingaan NkwanyaneM3:29:28
295Petrus NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:29:48
296Brian MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:29:50
297Sibongiseni QwabeKwaMashuM3:30:34
298Zakhela KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:30:42
299Ron MakgothaTeam VitalityM3:30:53
300Mzwandile GwazumthiClermont StridersM3:30:56
301Mark LapedusRocky Road RunnersM3:31:06
302Mlungisi Innocent PhetaChilternM3:31:16
303Ross CairnsCrusaders - KZNM3:31:18
304Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM3:31:36
305Bonga MtendeNedbank Running ClubM3:32:10
306Andrias DlaminiIxopoM3:32:17
307Thabiso MohaleVerulam Athletic ClubM3:32:21
308Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM3:32:29
309Knowledge Lwazi NkonyaneMayibuyiM3:32:40
310Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF3:32:43
311Ntobeko DiyaWild Coast StridersM3:32:47
312Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:32:52
313Elijah MantshiM3:32:55
314Farrel ChinnappaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:32:59
315Nkosinathi YaloVerulam Athletic ClubM3:33:01
316Xolani ZumaPhumaM3:33:08
317Lungisani CeleDurban Athletic ClubM3:33:11
318Thumelani MweliSave OrionM3:33:11
319Gregg DardaganChilternM3:33:15
320Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM3:33:28
321Rog WestbrookDHS Old BoysM3:33:34
322Manuela DienerSavagesF3:33:34
323Thobani MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:33:37
324Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM3:33:50
325Craig SmerdonBluffM3:33:54
326Gordon DienerSavagesM3:33:59
327Luke TurnerMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:34:05
328 Swelihle uMlaziM 3:34:06
329Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM3:34:06
330Thulani MadondoSAPS StridersM3:34:13
331Phillip DuzeGet FitM3:34:30
332Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF3:34:34
333Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM3:34:40
334Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:34:42
335Xolani CeleDurban Athletic ClubM3:34:46
336Bigboy Tobias NdlovuPhumaM3:34:53
337Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM3:35:07
338Mashavu DlaminiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:35:07
339 Lungelo Cele M 3:35:07
340Johnson SibiyaAerobics 4 AllM3:35:08
341Patrick LukheleMandeni HarriersM3:35:10
342Phillip NgubaneEskom GijimasM3:35:13
343Sbusiso MiyaPhantane Athletic ClubM3:35:15
344Arge NienhuserKingfisherM3:35:17
345Jacques VermaakStandard BankM3:35:18
346Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM3:35:21
347Lungisani MbamboUmkomaasM3:35:23
348Samson LuthuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:35:24
349Bongi NkosiClermont StridersF3:35:25
350Sibu MncwabeHulaminM3:35:26
351Themba MspmangoDurban Athletic ClubM3:35:30
352Sandile NzamaNedbank Running ClubM3:35:37
353Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM3:35:41
354Simfumene NyawuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:35:48
355Dale WardellChilternM3:35:51
356Bheki SitholeZululand Multisport ClubM3:36:00
357Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:36:10
358Stephen MainKearsney StridersM3:36:15
359Musawenkosi LathaZakhele Running ClubM3:36:21
360Phila ThabetheRichards Bay HarriersM3:36:24
361Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM3:36:25
362Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:36:29
363Siyabonga MapumuloTeam VitalityM3:36:35
364Vusi SelepeStella Athletic ClubM3:36:36
365Lianne ReyRand Athletic ClubF3:36:50
366Sipho LimkoDurban Athletic ClubM3:36:58
367Sphamandla MaphalalaTeam VitalityM3:37:00
368Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM3:37:01
369Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF3:37:06
370Sabelo MabasoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:37:09
371Themba MbukusheOld MutualM3:37:29
372Nkeka TseoleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:37:30
373Nduduzo MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:37:51
374Branon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:37:52
375Sphamandla MdungeIxopoM3:37:56
376Mbuliseni ShongwePhumaM3:37:59
377Bandile MapekulaTeam VitalityM3:38:05
378Don Khumbulani MasingaM3:38:06
379Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:38:10
380Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:38:13
381Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF3:38:13
382Sabatga ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:20
383Sifiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM3:38:25
384Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM3:38:28
385Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:38:28
386Siboniso Dennis ShangeZakhele Running ClubM3:38:29
387Peter NaickerTeam VitalityM3:38:35
388David TubbMidlandsM3:38:38
389Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:38:42
390Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:43
391Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:38:43
392Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:45
393Mbizeni SomdabekoDolphin Coast StridersM3:38:57
394Petros NgubeniMakanaM3:39:00
395Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM3:39:02
396Sibonakaliso ChiyaDHS Old BoysM3:39:05
397Weseman BhenguCorrectional ServicesM3:39:08
398Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:39:22
399Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM3:39:27
400Skhomor MalasheTeam VitalityM3:39:34
401Dylan WilliamsBluffM3:39:39
402Bhekani LindaKwandengeziM3:39:46
403Mbongiseni MthethwaM3:40:00
404Enock SheziStella Athletic ClubM3:40:18
405Mzulini BonganiNedbank Running ClubM3:40:24
406Peter JaehneOuteniqua HarriersM3:40:28
407Arthur FlascasSouth Coast StridersM3:40:41
408Douglas MlangeniStella Athletic ClubM3:40:41
409Oscar SoswanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:40:42
410Sibusiso Mbuso MthethwaMaxed EliteM3:40:42
411Duane TaylorFaku ChiefsM3:40:43
412Bhekokwakhe NtshanghseuMhlathuzeM3:40:46
413Njabulo KhuzwayoUmkomaasM3:40:47
414 Sibonakaliso Chiya M 3:40:59
415Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM3:41:07
416Thulebona Maxwell CeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:41:11
417Thuthukani HlopheSAPSM3:41:12
418Nhlanhla NdlelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:41:32
419Thulani MncamisaDolphin Coast StridersM3:42:04
420Sibonisile ButheleziTeam VitalityF3:42:06
421Mashiya DingaWild Coast StridersM3:42:21
422Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF3:42:25
423Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM3:42:30
424Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:42:35
425Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM3:42:36
426Njabulo HadebeM3:42:38
427Stembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM3:42:41
428Brian GamedeEskom GijimasM3:42:43
429Natni MatyamzaOld MutualM3:42:45
430Mzumiseni MvelaseMaritzburg CityM3:42:47
431Emmanuel ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM3:42:49
432Athiphila MbalanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:42:50
433Zakhele NkosiEthekwiniM3:43:03
434Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM3:43:13
435Sibusiso GumedeMtubatubaM3:43:17
436Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM3:43:20
437Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM3:43:20
438Nkosingiphile MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:43:29
439Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM3:43:50
440Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM3:43:55
441Maxwell MpitshiWild Coast SunM3:43:59
442Magwaza Muzikayise DonaldCorrectional ServicesM3:44:09
443Khayelihle BhenguDurban Athletic ClubM3:44:17
444Riaan GovenderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:44:22
445Thulani Muzi MngomezuluTeam VitalityM3:44:37
446Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM3:44:41
447Sbusiso NyawosePhumaM3:44:46
448Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:44:49
449Collin MakhubuSparM3:45:00
450Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:45:06
451Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:45:16
452Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF3:45:17
453Kirsty GoodwinBluffF3:45:17
454Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM3:45:23
455 Shayumthetho Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 3:45:25
456Msawenkosi MpofanaMaxed EliteM3:45:41
457Ngcebo KhanyeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:45:45
458David NhlapouMhlathuzeM3:45:46
459Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubM3:46:12
460Bongumusa NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:46:28
461Ntala LelimoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:46:32
462Hector MacleodSouth Coast StridersM3:46:32
463Derrick MazibukoAthletics NorthM3:46:50
464Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:46:50
465Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:46:54
466Hubert KippenSydenhamM3:46:58
467Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM3:46:59
468Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM3:47:06
469Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM3:47:08
470Nhlanhla GabelaMpumalangaM3:47:14
471Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM3:47:16
472Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM3:47:31
473 Paul Ogongo M 3:47:52
474Jason WillisTeam VitalityM3:48:02
475Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM3:48:02
476 Muzi Director M 3:48:22
477Fisokuhle MhlongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:48:26
478David LathaMondiM3:48:27
479Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:48:27
480Ravi PadayacheeChilternM3:48:33
481Phelelelani MasondoNongomaM3:48:49
482Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM3:48:55
483Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM3:48:55
484Justice NcaneBoshokuM3:49:00
485Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM3:49:06
486Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM3:49:16
487Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM3:49:19
488Blanche MoilaSavagesF3:49:25
489Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:49:29
490Douglas Thembinkosi Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM3:49:29
491Tony SaundersonWestvilleM3:49:29
492Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM3:49:37
493John NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesM3:49:46
494Johan ShabalalaM3:49:56
495Duncan Ndumiso GwalaEthekwiniM3:50:18
496Ryan MeszarosGet FitM3:50:28
497Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM3:50:34
498Mthokozisi MthembuMagnolia Road RunnersM3:50:42
499Gavin WiggillTeam VitalityM3:50:48
500Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM3:50:48
501Mlondolozi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:50:54
502Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:01
503Bheki FakudePhumaM3:51:02
504Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM3:51:03
505Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:51:09
506Zeblon BhenguKwaMashuM3:51:40
507Brand GrobblerTeam VitalityM3:51:46
508Gugulethu DimbaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:51:46
509Fikile NdayiWoodviewM3:51:49
510Brendan MayerChilternM3:51:50
511Lesley MayerChilternF3:51:50
512Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM3:51:52
513Mzwandile SishiPhumaM3:51:56
514 Themba Nedbank Running ClubM 3:52:20
515Simphiwe NgemaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:52:30
516Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:52:34
517Menzi John NcokaNongoma RabbitsM3:52:46
518Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM3:52:58
519Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM3:53:05
520Sanele MbathaAmanzimtotiM3:53:05
521William KlokieFaku ChiefsM3:53:14
522Njabulo NtombelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:24
523Jason CookeHillcrest VillagersM3:53:35
524Natalie CookeHillcrest VillagersF3:53:36
525Samukelisiwe ShangeElite Athletic ClubF3:53:46
526Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM3:53:46
527Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF3:53:55
528Tonya BellHillcrest VillagersF3:54:15
529Calvin SitholeTeam VitalityM3:54:22
530Reuben GemaIxopoM3:54:26
531Douglas MalgasChesterville Athletic ClubM3:54:39
532Steve BoltonArcadiaM3:54:51
533Steven GossmanWestvilleM3:55:06
534Matheakuena MohaleStella Athletic ClubM3:55:12
535Charles BishopGet FitM3:55:22
536David Mac DonaldHillcrest VillagersM3:55:29
537Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:55:44
538Mzwandile CeleFaku ChiefsM3:55:55
539Joshua MaraisHasdi HarriersM3:56:04
540Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF3:56:11
541Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM3:56:15
542Philani MbanjwaPhumaM3:56:15
543Lungani BuheleziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:56:27
544Ncamisile ZumaHillcrest VillagersF3:56:30
545Lungisani Garnet CebekhuluSTS Multisport ClubM3:56:31
546Hein LabuschagneScottburghM3:56:31
547Ahmed MahomedTopformM3:56:37
548Tracy ZunckelEstcourtF3:56:56
549Sean DunbarSavagesM3:56:58
550Lindokuhle MpanzaMaranatha Athletic ClubM3:57:00
551Makhenzi DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:57:06
552Mxolisi GamedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:07
553Adam Howard-DaviesSparM3:57:16
554Michael RockeySavagesM3:57:18
555Skhumbuzo KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubM3:57:18
556Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:57:18
557Welani MtungwaAmanzimtotiM3:57:23
558Dumsani ShabalalaIxopoM3:57:25
559Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM3:57:34
560Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM3:57:37
561Brian ZondoM3:57:39
562Shanna WoodBluffF3:57:40
563Sipho MkhizeFolweniM3:57:43
564Graeme MilliganSouth Coast StridersM3:57:45
565Bongumusa LinosTeam VitalityM3:57:47
566Farai RazanoTeam VitalityM3:57:48
567Wessel CronjeRiverside HarriersM3:57:48
568Matthew KrugerTeam VitalityM3:57:49
569Ernest MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:57:52
570Themba NgcongoElokishiniM3:57:54
571Matome KgomommuAthletics for AllM3:57:57
572Bruce DragtDolphin Coast StridersM3:58:03
573Philani ShabalalaTeam VitalityM3:58:13
574Bhekezakhe NgubaneuBunyeM3:58:15
575Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:58:22
576Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:58:25
577Michael PhilpotWestvilleM3:58:28
578Bonginkosi DladlaMaritzburgM3:58:29
579Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM3:58:30
580Justice ShangeSydenhamM3:58:38
581Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:58:39
582Kenny RusselSave OrionM3:58:42
583Gavin MorrowMorningside Country ClubM3:58:53
584Ndivhuwo TshikhudoOld MutualM3:58:56
585Bheki CelePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:59
586Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:59:01
587James NkosiClermont StridersM3:59:01
588Joseph Gezani MasheleChilternM3:59:01
589Anna NgobeseChilternF3:59:01
590Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:59:01
591Philani MajolaMtubatubaM3:59:02
592Thokozane Zuma1000 HillsM3:59:02
593Andile SheziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:02
594Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM3:59:02
595 Bakho Ndamse M 3:59:02
596Bhekisilo NgubaneMaritzburg CityM3:59:02
597Siyabonga ZithaStella Athletic ClubM3:59:03
598Saziso ThangoAmanzimtotiM3:59:03
599Stuart CoxWestvilleM3:59:03
600Bhekani HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:04
601Francis MkhizeHighwayM3:59:04
602Vusi VeziSouth Coast StridersM3:59:05
603Bevan CarrTwini Athletic ClubM3:59:06
604Lucky MadibaMaritzburg CityM3:59:10
605Brett CampbaelFaku ChiefsM3:59:20
606Carly DavidsonDHS Old BoysF3:59:20
607 Faizil Abdullah M 3:59:23
608Shombela Lindelani MakhayeDolphin Coast StridersM3:59:25
609Gareth HornbyBluffM3:59:26
610Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM3:59:26
611Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:59:27
612Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:59:27
613Sihle ShangaseKwaMashuM3:59:28
614Mzwandile MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:59:35
615Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:59:42
616Nix OdriscollCrusaders - KZNF3:59:42
617Njabulo DubeHighwayM3:59:45
618Zepahnia SitholeKwaMashuM3:59:52
619Bhekumbuso BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:57
620David KerrCrusaders - KZNM3:59:58
621Amon MdekaneDurban Athletic ClubM4:00:05
622Mhlengi KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM4:00:16
623Sibonelo MkhizePhumaM4:00:21
624Ricardo CongroSavagesM4:00:34
625Noah MdluliEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:00:36
626Owen GandarFaku ChiefsM4:00:38
627Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:01
628Philani PhilaniSAPS StridersM4:01:02
629Lovell MaketoHillcrest VillagersM4:01:03
630Dalton NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:01:16
631Phila ZikhaliuMhlathuzeM4:01:17
632Sikhumbuzo MtembuTeam VitalityM4:01:29
633Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM4:01:29
634Cath de SouzaMidlandsF4:01:33
635Khiliwalater MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM4:01:38
636Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM4:01:38
637Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:01:53
638Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM4:01:57
639Menzito MfekaPhumaM4:02:14
640Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:02:15
641Tholakele ZuluMayibuyiF4:02:32
642Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM4:02:32
643Mike SmutsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:02:38
644Nelson JaliMayibuyiM4:02:39
645Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM4:02:39
646Vuyisanani MrwetyanaMaxed EliteF4:02:49
647Dave HandsDHS Old BoysM4:02:51
648Sanveer HariparsadTeam VitalityM4:03:12
649Michelle CornsDolphin Coast StridersF4:03:12
650Jabulani KhumaloUgu Athletic ClubM4:03:13
651Brett GeelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:03:14
652Mthokozisi GumedeM4:03:25
653Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:03:47
654Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:04:07
655Andrew HabgoodZululand Multisport ClubM4:04:14
656Deon PieterseDHS Old BoysM4:04:17
657Ziphezinhle SindaneMandeni HarriersM4:04:18
658Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM4:04:38
659Makhosazane DlaminiPietermaritzburgF4:04:47
660Hlobisile MadidaNewcastle HarriersF4:05:10
661Siphiwe MonciWild Coast StridersM4:05:12
662Greg WichtWestvilleM4:05:16
663Mthembeni DlaminiMaritzburgM4:05:33
664Muziwokuphila VelenkosiniUniversity of South AfricaM4:05:38
665Craig FredericksSydenhamM4:05:39
666Nkosinathi HlengwaAmanzimtotiM4:05:51
667Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM4:06:07
668Hein NiedingerBluffM4:06:07
669Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM4:06:07
670Eryn Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysF4:06:14
671Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM4:06:34
672Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF4:06:41
673 L Ellis WestvilleF 4:06:42
674Sangadaav ChettyChatsworthM4:07:01
675Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM4:07:06
676Stephen HawkesworthFaku ChiefsM4:07:09
677Kerwin DiedricksTeam VitalityM4:07:21
678Don ClarkeSavagesM4:07:26
679Lwandiso NodadaOld MutualM4:07:27
680Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:07:32
681Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:07:35
682Shaun RyanSavagesM4:07:35
683Mthokozisi ZondoSAPS IngwenyaM4:07:44
684Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:07:44
685Aubrey HayesDolphin Coast StridersM4:07:47
686Xolani KhwelaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:07:53
687Michelle MacfieRand Athletic ClubM4:07:54
688Mbongeni MthembuTeam VitalityM4:08:14
689Nangamso QokweniSisonkeM4:08:18
690Radesh SewlalFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:08:29
691Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:08:31
692 Andrew Siame M 4:08:34
693Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:08:45
694Mbulelo SheziSAPS IngwenyaM4:08:55
695Mzamo LuthuliuBunyeM4:08:59
696Nomali NgobeseMpumalangaF4:09:08
697James McdowellKearsney StridersM4:09:34
698Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:09:40
699Lloyd GondeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:09:40
700Geoff SpeirsRiverside HarriersM4:09:50
701Clive StewartWestvilleM4:10:04
702Nic TingleRiverside HarriersM4:10:07
703Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF4:10:10
704Vincent Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM4:10:14
705Mandlenkosi HlabisaTeam VitalityM4:10:36
706Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM4:10:38
707Dumisani MhlanganyelwaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:10:44
708Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF4:10:47
709Mxoliseni NkosiNedbank Running ClubM4:10:55
710Catherine van LaunDHS Old BoysF4:10:57
711Mhlenhlaalmon ZindelaMaxed EliteM4:11:02
712Ndumiso NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM4:11:14
713Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:11:20
714Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:11:21
715Andile NdukuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:11:23
716Innocent MaphumuloChesterville Athletic ClubM4:11:28
717Thembani XabaPhumaM4:11:28
718Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:11:29
719Lance van der MerweTeam VitalityM4:11:29
720 Mncube Team VitalityF 4:11:39
721Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF4:11:42
722Nhlakanipho NtombelaHasdi HarriersM4:11:45
723Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:12:23
724Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:12:23
725Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM4:12:26
726Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:12:30
727Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM4:12:34
728Nkanyiso Josiah MthembuTeam VitalityM4:12:35
729Thankduxolo MalingaToyotaM4:12:35
730Suzy CandyFaku ChiefsF4:12:44
731Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:12:45
732Alfonso ZaireRichards Bay HarriersM4:12:48
733Gregory HallSavagesM4:12:50
734Michel LevinSave OrionM4:12:52
735Alex Vusi ZondoTeam VitalityM4:12:55
736Khanyisani ShanduChillie Running ClubM4:13:02
737Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:13:11
738Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:12
739Linda CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:12
740Herman van der BergGet FitM4:13:17
741Zamagcino MdungeStella Athletic ClubF4:13:26
742Donovan RothmanSouth Coast StridersM4:13:29
743Mopai MashatolaEntsika Athletic ClubM4:13:42
744Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM4:14:01
745Keneth GasaAmanzimtotiM4:14:06
746Ronald MathandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:07
747Sibongiseni KhanyileDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:07
748Yvonne Le TourneurDolphin Coast StridersF4:14:08
749Blose SiboneloTeam VitalityM4:14:12
750Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF4:14:13
751Senzo MdabePhumaM4:14:14
752Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:14:14
753Paulos MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM4:14:18
754Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM4:14:22
755Mark CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:14:23
756Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM4:14:23
757Khanyisile KhanyilePhumaF4:14:27
758Grant KerrWestvilleM4:14:58
759Sikhumbuzo MthethwaM4:15:03
760Craig MccathieHillcrest VillagersM4:15:04
761Michael NoldenFaku ChiefsM4:15:07
762Albert MkhizeClermont StridersM4:15:12
763Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:18
764Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:15:21
765Quinton NortjeNatal CarbineersM4:15:24
766Paul WhalleyFaku ChiefsM4:15:25
767Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM4:15:29
768Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM4:15:33
769Jaco DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM4:15:39
770Danger DubeWild Coast SunM4:15:47
771Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF4:16:03
772Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM4:16:04
773John MzimelaSomandla Sports ClubM4:16:06
774Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:16:07
775Sibongiseni MazingisaNedbank Running ClubM4:16:12
776Jodi DickersonFaku ChiefsF4:16:17
777Caren HarmonMorningside Country ClubF4:16:17
778Erika KorteKearsney StridersF4:16:36
779Magavishnu NairFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:16:36
780Mphumuleni MhlongoTeam VitalityM4:16:38
781Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF4:16:39
782Emmanuel LembethePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:16:40
783Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM4:16:43
784Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:16:47
785Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:16:58
786Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:16:59
787Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM4:17:02
788Martin van der MerweHillcrest VillagersM4:17:03
789Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM4:17:09
790Miniyokulinda LuthuliEthekwiniM4:17:15
791Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM4:17:18
792Zakewu JusticeStandard BankM4:17:19
793Sbusiso MkhanaziTeam VitalityM4:17:23
794Mthandeni ChilizaMondiM4:17:24
795Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM4:17:29
796Cyril KhowaAmanzimtotiM4:17:33
797Zithembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF4:17:36
798Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF4:17:40
799Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:48
800Ross OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:48
801Devin ShutteDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:48
802Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:48
803Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:48
804Michelle van VrieslandDolphin Coast StridersF4:17:48
805Jaco VenterDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:48
806Marise FourieDolphin Coast StridersF4:17:49
807Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF4:17:49
808Debbie HollandDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:49
809Graham WoodDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:49
810Benjamin KilianDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:49
811Warwick TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:49
812Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF4:17:50
813Dubs HeydenrychDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:50
814Shaun CrossDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:50
815Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:50
816Craig GluzzFaku ChiefsM4:17:51
817Kyle DoughertyDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:51
818Trevor ter WolbeekDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:51
819Sifiso LamulaMaxed EliteM4:17:53
820Matthew SwemmerGet FitM4:17:53
821Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM4:17:53
822Nokothula DubazaneStella Athletic ClubF4:17:56
823Bonginkosi MadlalaKwaMashuM4:18:02
824Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM4:18:04
825Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:18:05
826Craig SugdenDHS Old BoysM4:18:06
827Steve MarshallTeam VitalityM4:18:07
828Patrick Thulani MtshaliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:18:12
829Clint FisherStella Athletic ClubM4:18:16
830Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM4:18:31
831 Brendon Beckel M 4:18:38
832Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM4:18:38
833Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:18:46
834Theo ThomasRun/Walk for Life - EdenvaleM4:18:47
835Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM4:18:52
836Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM4:18:52
837Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:18:55
838Mthobisi KhumaloInanda QadiM4:18:57
839Shaun ReidWestvilleM4:19:00
840Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF4:19:04
841Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:19:10
842Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:19:13
843Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:19:13
844Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM4:19:19
845Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM4:19:31
846Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM4:19:31
847Vuyani David SikholiweDurban Athletic ClubM4:19:35
848Gary O'connorTwini Athletic ClubM4:19:46
849Gerald RussellCollegians HarriersM4:19:52
850 Deamer ScottburghM 4:20:09
851Natalie Le RouxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:20:24
852Mbuyiseni DladlaUlundiM4:20:44
853Nonkululeko DlomoPhumaM4:20:46
854John DlaminiHighwayM4:20:51
855Anthony Clive WestBluffM4:21:01
856Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF4:21:04
857Sifiso NgubaneChilternM4:21:04
858Karen ConwayDolphin Coast StridersF4:21:06
859Bonginkosi MajolaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:21:09
860Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF4:21:10
861Mbongeni NdabaTeam VitalityM4:21:10
862Lizelle FaulDolphin Coast StridersF4:21:19
863 Dulbam Tshae M 4:21:32
864Lance CorbettDHS Old BoysM4:21:52
865Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM4:21:53
866Marvin RangariraMaritzburg CityM4:21:59
867Babongile NdzingiMaritzburg CityF4:22:20
868Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersF4:22:23
869Morne ScottStella Athletic ClubM4:22:28
870Bhekinkosi MsibiTeam VitalityM4:22:40
871Kevin StanleyChilternM4:22:43
872Sizile GwalaGod's Golden AcreF4:22:47
873Simosakpe NguboMaxed EliteM4:22:53
874Kevin MunroNedbank Running ClubM4:22:57
875Percy DlaminiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:22:59
876Mark BishopDolphin Coast StridersM4:23:01
877Wish NgcongoSparM4:23:11
878Melusi ZacaTeam VitalityM4:23:29
879Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:23:46
880Thulani HlatshwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:23:51
881Themba KhuzwayoKwaMashuM4:24:22
882Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:24:35
883Philip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:24:48
884Skhumbuzo XuluuMhlathuzeM4:25:07
885Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:25:08
886Senzo DlaminiNatal CarbineersM4:25:08
887Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:25:08
888Makhotso ThabetheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:25:08
889Neziswa MdakaTeam VitalityF4:25:09
890Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:25:10
891Horace MbuthoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:25:13
892Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:25:15
893Lawrence SavageCollegians HarriersM4:25:18
894Sihle BiyelaTeam VitalityM4:25:23
895Gregg Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersM4:25:25
896Sarah Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersF4:25:25
897Sibusiso KhubisaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:25:27
898Siyanda NtombelaEskom GijimasM4:26:02
899Fikile MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:26:06
900Richard SwartHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:26:17
901Jennifer ShewisDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:25
902Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM4:26:31
903Mnikelo ToboMaxed EliteM4:26:38
904Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:26:50
905Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM4:27:12
906Marie AnathanSpartan HarriersM4:27:26
907Menzi NgcoboSavagesM4:27:33
908Hilton VergotineMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:27:33
909Ntuthuko SokhelaSAPS IngwenyaM4:27:36
910Chief MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:27:47
911Thembinkosi ZithaChatsworthM4:27:54
912Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:28:03
913David ShamaseNewlands StridersF4:28:22
914 Ryo Yoshimoto M 4:28:23
915Clayton HenningChilternM4:28:24
916James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM4:28:24
917Sabelo NzamaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:28:31
918Bonginkoki Jeremia NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:28:31
919Stewart McgillFaku ChiefsM4:28:44
920Rick WheelerForest HillsM4:28:44
921Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM4:29:03
922Vernon BallSydenhamM4:29:39
923Rodney GreenTeam VitalityM4:29:50
924Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:30:08
925Francis MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:30:10
926Sithembiso MkwanaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:30:14
927Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:30:15
928Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:30:16
929Sandile NgubaneEskom GijimasM4:30:18
930Allyson BradburyMidlandsF4:30:20
931Hadley HollandMidlandsM4:30:20
932Rachel GilsonCollegians HarriersF4:30:31
933Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM4:30:41
934Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM4:30:41
935Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF4:30:43
936Mphahlele NgobeniAmanzimtotiM4:30:44
937Gqwetha MkhizeAmanzimtotiM4:30:56
938Mlungisi NkabindeM4:30:56
939Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:30:57
940Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM4:31:02
941 Zungu Team VitalityM 4:31:11
942Khaya MadelaMaritzburg CityM4:31:12
943Sibusiso MkhungoTeam VitalityM4:31:12
944Philani HlongwaMaritzburg CityM4:31:22
945Hardie van ZijlStella Athletic ClubM4:31:23
946Lala CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:31:23
947Janine van ZijlStella Athletic ClubF4:31:24
948Sam NdwandweHulaminM4:31:37
949Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF4:31:48
950Siyabonga NgubaneMaxed EliteM4:31:48
951Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:31:50
952Priviledge ChiwochaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:31:53
953Ntokozo HlongwanaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:31:56
954Lindsay MienieHillcrest VillagersF4:31:57
955Devon OlfsenHillcrest VillagersM4:31:57
956Josie BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:32:19
957Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:32:31
958Dick MthembuMaritzburg CityM4:32:32
959Adene BlignautForest HillsF4:32:35
960Elton SummersSydenhamM4:32:41
961Mark ZartmannCollegians HarriersM4:32:47
962Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF4:32:58
963Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:08
964Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:33:08
965Sazi NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:33:14
966Magama LuthuliHighwayM4:33:47
967Johan de GoedeSAPSM4:34:02
968Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF4:34:05
969Lindela GushuSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:06
970Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF4:34:17
971Zwelakhe NkabindeMaxed EliteM4:34:23
972 Ralph SydenhamM 4:34:45
973Brett GallagherSavagesM4:34:46
974Melusi SishiPhumaM4:34:49
975Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:34:50
976Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF4:34:55
977Kim Cavell-ClarkHilton HarriersM4:34:56
978Thabani SosibaMaritzburg CityM4:35:16
979Reginald Xolani HlongwaneM4:35:18
980Michael FrostCollegians HarriersM4:35:40
981 Vusumuzi Msibi M 4:35:51
982Richard MuthwaWoodviewM4:35:51
983Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:35:52
984Sue MalherbeHilton HarriersF4:35:56
985Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM4:36:07
986John LugarTeam VitalityM4:36:18
987John GassQueensburgh HarriersM4:36:19
988Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:36:23
989Bafana DimbaMaxed EliteM4:36:23
990Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM4:36:24
991Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM4:36:30
992Jodi PietersHillcrest VillagersF4:36:31
993Greg WorthingtonCrusaders - KZNM4:36:32
994Sifiso YengwaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:32
995Ayanda M SosiboBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:36:41
996Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:36:55
997Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:36:56
998Raymond KhumaloHulaminM4:37:02
999Zwelihle ShaziM4:37:02
1000Nkosinathi NdlovuNHLS AllM4:37:05
1001Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:38:03
1002Funeka XhantiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:38:05
1003Mondli ButheleziTeam VitalityM4:38:09
1004Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM4:38:14
1005Shamak AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:38:15
1006Justice KhuluseAmaqhaweM4:38:17
1007Paul RenckenTeam VitalityM4:38:22
1008Roy ChisholmJeppe QuondamM4:38:24
1009Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM4:38:37
1010Alan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:38:38
1011Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM4:38:39
1012Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM4:38:56
1013Dave LeppanWestvilleM4:38:58
1014Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:38:58
1015Teboho SehlakoTeam VitalityM4:39:04
1016Veli MkhonzaMadadeniM4:39:15
1017Karl WilhelmPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:39:17
1018Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF4:39:25
1019Clare VinsonChilternF4:39:37
1020Thandisizwe NcwaneWild Coast SunM4:39:38
1021Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:39:39
1022Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF4:39:40
1023Bonginkosi GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:39:43
1024John NdwalaneStandard BankM4:39:49
1025Filip LokotschNedbank Running ClubM4:39:53
1026Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM4:39:56
1027Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF4:40:01
1028Zakhe MbhamaliDolphin Coast StridersM4:40:01
1029Sandile BhenguAmanzimtotiM4:40:03
1030Mbusiseni Hendrick MpangazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:40:04
1031Poobalan PillayTeam VitalityM4:40:20
1032Angela BungeUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:40:23
1033Samukelisiwe MncubeSAPS IngwenyaF4:40:24
1034Siyabonga DumaTeam VitalityM4:40:24
1035Kim DryRiverside HarriersF4:40:24
1036Zithobile NgubaneF4:40:24
1037Brenden de WinnaarSave OrionM4:40:24
1038Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM4:40:24
1039Andile MbeleTeam VitalityM4:40:25
1040Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:40:31
1041Ntombikayise MazibukoSAPS StridersF4:40:58
1042Kim PeacockDolphin Coast StridersF4:41:05
1043Tammy ColleyDolphin Coast StridersF4:41:05
1044Juan CampherDolphin Coast StridersM4:41:05
1045Grant KalilDHS Old BoysM4:41:43
1046Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:41:58
1047Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:42:08
1048Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM4:42:09
1049Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM4:42:12
1050Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM4:42:14
1051Richard GraceKearsney StridersM4:42:16
1052Tindall KrugerChilternM4:42:23
1053Sihle MaphangaHulaminM4:42:30
1054Ntombenhle MavundlaStella Athletic ClubF4:42:43
1055James TuttonKingfisherM4:42:49
1056Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:43:01
1057Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:43:04
1058Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:43:11
1059Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:43:12
1060Paul SandersRand Athletic ClubM4:43:16
1061Mark SandersRand Athletic ClubM4:43:17
1062Melanie StapelbergTlokoaF4:43:17
1063George RandallNatal CarbineersM4:43:17
1064Nxumalo ThabaniCorrectional ServicesF4:43:39
1065Brian SmithWestvilleM4:43:39
1066Nothile MthembuMaxed EliteF4:43:46
1067Mkhonzeni ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:43:46
1068 Ndu University of KwaZulu-NatalM 4:43:58
1069Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:44:06
1070David AllanHillcrest VillagersM4:44:24
1071Sipho MchunuuBunyeM4:44:39
1072Skhona MdungeAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:44:42
1073Belinda BolteDolphin Coast StridersF4:44:48
1074Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF4:44:49
1075Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM4:44:54
1076Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM4:44:57
1077Simphiwe MpungoseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:44:58
1078Jaco van BuurenKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:44:59
1079Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:45:02
1080Sean MacFieRand Athletic ClubM4:45:08
1081Mthokozisi MalingaTeam VitalityM4:45:09
1082Robert RicheyDHS Old BoysM4:45:14
1083Mzomuhle JaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:45:21
1084Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF4:45:26
1085Philmon MokoenaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:45:32
1086Mbongeni HlongwaneAmaqhaweM4:45:41
1087Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM4:45:45
1088Glen PillayChatsworthM4:45:46
1089Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:45:46
1090Nomkosi NdawondeProtea StridersF4:45:53
1091Mel GretlingAmanzimtotiM4:45:53
1092Thabi ButheleziUniversity of JohannesburgM4:45:55
1093Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:46:03
1094Mdudzi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:46:04
1095Alan ChettyM4:46:05
1096Sipho ShabalalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:46:06
1097Blessing MbanjwaMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:46:14
1098Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF4:46:19
1099Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM4:46:20
1100Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:46:20
1101Mamazana DleziWild Coast SunF4:46:39
1102Nhlanhla CeleVertical SpacesM4:46:41
1103Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:46:56
1104Richard RobertsonCollegians HarriersM4:47:07
1105Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:47:19
1106Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:47:33
1107Michael MthembuNatal CarbineersM4:47:50
1108Mpikayise SishiWingsM4:47:56
1109Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:48:11
1110David MeredithScottburghM4:48:14
1111Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF4:48:14
1112Jared van der MerweSavagesM4:48:21
1113Ncamisele NdlelaWestvilleF4:48:23
1114Amber KeatingAchillesF4:48:24
1115Msizi KhumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:48:28
1116Wiseman SishiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:48:29
1117Chris van der WesthizenuMhlathuzeM4:48:36
1118Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:48:36
1119Previn PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:48:36
1120Macfairlane KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:40
1121Catherine AlbertynOld EdwardianF4:48:43
1122Mbhekiseni MchunuKwaMashuM4:48:50
1123Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF4:48:51
1124Michelle KerrGet FitF4:48:53
1125Kirsten Mc DonaldGet FitF4:48:57
1126Babalwa MafongosiCheetahsF4:49:03
1127Phumelela DlaminiPhumanathiM4:49:04
1128Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:49:11
1129Thami NdawondeMandeni HarriersM4:49:15
1130Philani MyeniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:49:28
1131Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:49:28
1132Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM4:49:37
1133Debbie HaswellWestvilleF4:49:38
1134Dudley LerouxWestvilleM4:49:38
1135Sihle ShanduTeam VitalityM4:49:42
1136Linda MbuyaziQueensburgh HarriersM4:49:44
1137Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM4:49:44
1138Siyazi NdebeleMaritzburg CityM4:49:59
1139Thusho MotlhodiSoweto CabalM4:50:04
1140Karen ArjunChilternF4:50:35
1141Soobramoney MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:36
1142Taytam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:50:39
1143Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:50:43
1144Logan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:53
1145 Yuya Akatsuchi M 4:50:55
1146Cyprian Mng AdiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:50:56
1147Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:50:56
1148 Sydney Khanyile M 4:50:57
1149Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF4:51:02
1150Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM4:51:04
1151Veerabathran MoodleyNewlands StridersM4:51:11
1152Isaac MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:51:25
1153Dennis George Houston-McmillanBluffM4:51:44
1154Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:51:47
1155Zimkhitha QashaniNedbank Running ClubF4:51:53
1156Kyle RennieGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:51:53
1157Wendy CleatorKearsney StridersF4:52:00
1158Victor LuthuliChatsworthM4:52:06
1159Clive HocklySavagesM4:52:07
1160Ridwan EssopTeam VitalityM4:52:07
1161Chuma MadikaneTeam VitalityM4:52:08
1162Asinamali DubeSAPS StridersM4:52:18
1163Markm MccallAthletics NorthM4:52:22
1164Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:23
1165Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF4:52:31
1166Craig AdendorffCrusaders - KZNM4:52:34
1167Sakhile GcabasheKwaMashuM4:52:37
1168Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:52:42
1169Raymond ScottDHS Old BoysM4:52:49
1170Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM4:52:54
1171Thabiso MasondeAmaqhaweM4:52:58
1172Thandekile SokhelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:53:00
1173Asanda ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:53:00
1174Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM4:53:08
1175Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF4:53:09
1176Ayanda GcitoZinikele Mgijimi Athletic ClubF4:53:16
1177Sadam NdamaseAdventists Athletic ClubM4:53:32
1178Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:53:50
1179Lunga MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:53
1180Krishna PillayGet FitM4:53:53
1181Vusi ChilizaNedbank Running ClubM4:53:54
1182Norrie WilliansonSavagesM4:54:01
1183Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:54:01
1184Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF4:54:24
1185Phumuzo NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:54:25
1186Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM4:54:25
1187Anton RossouwSouth Coast StridersM4:54:28
1188Sipho MkhizeClermont StridersM4:54:30
1189Sizwe MazibukoWoodviewM4:54:30
1190Kevin MeierHilton HarriersM4:54:34
1191Anne BlewettHilton HarriersF4:54:34
1192Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM4:54:36
1193Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:54:50
1194Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:54:56
1195Anthony Evered-HallCrusaders - KZNM4:55:01
1196Luckson MutimwiMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:55:04
1197David WilliamsSavagesM4:55:06
1198Mmiseni Siboniso BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:55:07
1199Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF4:55:08
1200Talish HariparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:55:08
1201Tracy JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:55:10
1202Walter MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:55:13
1203Leigh FranklinBluffF4:55:17
1204Perumal PillayTongaat PanthersM4:55:21
1205Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM4:55:23
1206Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:55:23
1207Rob Le RouxDHS Old BoysM4:55:29
1208Mark Evered-HallCrusaders - KZNM4:55:32
1209Ruth DavisJeppe QuondamF4:55:34
1210Tony Faith NyoniMaritzburg CityM4:55:44
1211Marlize HaywardNedbank Running ClubF4:55:48
1212Dawid PieterseTeam VitalityM4:55:52
1213Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM4:55:55
1214Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF4:55:56
1215Mpho NekhavhambeOrlandoM4:55:57
1216Nokukhanya NsibandeDurban Athletic ClubF4:56:03
1217Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:56:04
1218Anil DukkanJozi X TrainingM4:56:10
1219Ashira SinghJozi X TrainingF4:56:10
1220Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM4:56:12
1221Mahendra MothilallWoodviewM4:56:18
1222Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF4:56:26
1223Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF4:56:31
1224Adam LombardTeam VitalityM4:56:34
1225Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM4:56:37
1226Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM4:56:37
1227Peter CatoSavagesM4:56:39
1228Bongi SmithChatsworthM4:56:39
1229Nomusa HlongwaneTeam VitalityF4:56:39
1230Sandile NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:56:48
1231Prince MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:56:54
1232Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM4:56:55
1233Ndodi SikhakhaneKwandengeziM4:57:14
1234Thulile RadebeMaritzburg CityF4:57:18
1235Makhosi MhlopeTeam VitalityM4:57:21
1236Anne-Marie van der MerweForest HillsF4:57:28
1237Lizel SteenekampForest HillsF4:57:28
1238Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:57:29
1239Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:57:29
1240Sello LencoeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:57:29
1241Jabulani BhenguUgu Athletic ClubM4:57:30
1242Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:57:30
1243Leigh StokesUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:57:30
1244Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM4:57:30
1245Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:57:30
1246Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:57:30
1247Candice TalbotUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:57:31
1248Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:57:31
1249Michelle WiseRiverside HarriersF4:57:31
1250Gaynor MillerUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:57:31
1251Graham WellsOld MutualM4:57:32
1252Mnya DlaminiDepartment of Land AffairsM4:57:32
1253Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM4:57:41
1254Trish EmmettSavagesF4:57:59
1255Lutchman NaidooChatsworthM4:58:06
1256Marc van DykSydenhamM4:58:06
1257Charles PanainoMtunziniM4:58:07
1258Duduzile MofoloTuksF4:58:07
1259Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:58:08
1260Lindokuhle MakhanyaAmaqhaweM4:58:12
1261Ntombela KhethiwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:58:30
1262Nomusa ButheleziMudenF4:58:49
1263Nonhlanhla NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF4:58:51
1264Glynis MauldonPiratesF4:58:52
1265Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:53
1266Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF4:59:10
1267Loganathan GovenderChatsworthM4:59:15
1268Runjen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:59:19
1269Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:59:44
1270Asogaran NaidooChatsworthM4:59:59
1271Fanafuth LangaElokishiniM5:00:00
1272Mlungisi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:00:48
1273Moses MdaliPhumaM5:00:56
1274Xolani LushabaMafukuzelaM5:01:01
1275Songelwayo ChisiNatal CarbineersM5:01:21
1276Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM5:01:28
1277Mxolisi MthethwaBiggarsbergM5:01:49
1278Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:02:16
1279 Lungisani Dlamini M 5:02:20
1280Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM5:02:25
1281Nomfundo CeleUgu Athletic ClubF5:02:38
1282Mlekeleli MncubeEthekwiniM5:02:42
1283Sindiswa MhlongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:02:42
1284Lihle HlopheTeam VitalityF5:02:44
1285Svu SvuSAPS IngwenyaM5:02:55
1286Mqondisi DladlaDolphin Coast StridersM5:03:27
1287Nduduzo SibiyaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:03:44
1288Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:03:46
1289Billy Sihle MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM5:03:48
1290Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF5:04:15
1291Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF5:04:18
1292Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:04:22
1293Mbongeni Michael MpanzaWoodviewM5:04:44
1294Giselle HallRun/Walk for LifeF5:04:45
1295Ruth NaiduUgu Athletic ClubF5:05:16
1296Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF5:05:47
1297Tarryn HoatsonCollegians HarriersF5:06:50
1298Henry MvelaseEstcourtM5:07:29
1299Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:09:06
1300Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM5:09:40
1301Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF5:10:35
1302Tracy CawoodGet FitF5:10:42
1303Moses KhozaElokishiniM5:10:43
1304Nompumelelo LesetlaSAPS IngwenyaF5:11:15
1305Gary CawoodGet FitM5:11:16
1306Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM5:11:27
1307Donn Pakamisa RozaniOxford StridersM5:11:40
1308 Philisiwe Jwili F 5:12:35
1309 Mnqweno PEAACM 5:12:37
1310Jeanette FerreiraBorn2RunF5:12:37
1311Musa TshabalalaHulaminM5:13:07
1312Lindani HlabisaEskom GijimasM5:13:25
1313Nomthandazo NdyulouBunyeF5:13:44
1314Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM5:13:45
1315Zamokuhle KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM5:13:55
1316Angel CebekhuluMandeni HarriersF5:14:49
1317Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:15:45
1318Thapelo Donald MokoenaToyotaM5:15:50
1319 Jowaine Parrott F 5:15:51
1320Kayla-Ann OsbornDHS Old BoysF5:16:41
1321Serestina ViririHighwayM5:16:53
1322Nokes BarnardSave OrionF5:17:00
1323Robyn FinchamSave OrionF5:17:01
1324 Phumzile Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 5:17:01
1325Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM5:17:05
1326Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:17:07
1327Zinhle DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:17:33
1328Setota Keabetswe RamoshebiTeam VitalityM5:18:20
1329Busisiwe NzacaAmaqhaweF5:19:03
1330Mark PinchinNatal CarbineersM5:19:36
1331Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM5:19:38
1332Tina KhanyilePhumaF5:20:13
1333 Tycoon Abagijimi Athletic ClubM 5:20:15
1334Clinton D'abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM5:21:06
1335Pravinandh RamdukhiNewlands StridersM5:21:16
1336Hariparsad MaharajShakalandM5:21:36
1337Zee JingxiGugulethuF5:21:54
1338Benjamin RamnarinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:22:06
1339Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF5:22:24
1340Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:22:32
1341Penelope LokotschNedbank Running ClubF5:23:15
1342Grace SikakaneKwaMashuF5:23:20
1343Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM5:23:21
1344 Sibongile Dlamini F 5:23:58
1345Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:24:31
1346Vimla PaulRiverside HarriersF5:24:32
1347Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF5:24:45
1348Nomonde NgonyamauMhlathuzeF5:24:45
1349Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF5:24:54
1350Arthur NdlovuNatal CarbineersM5:26:03
1351Zamaswazi KubhekaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:26:08
1352Yoliswa MakaulaSydenhamF5:26:09
1353Taylor CoxTeam VitalityM5:26:39
1354Ayanda NhlekoNewcastle City Athletic ClubF5:27:04
1355Sharmin NaidooTeam VitalityM5:27:18
1356Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF5:27:34
1357Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF5:27:40
1358Smah MkhuliseMaritzburg CityF5:27:44
1359Moses KuheheAmanzimtotiM5:28:13
1360Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM5:30:09
1361Dumisani NxumaloAmaqhaweM5:30:10
1362Elliot MbonbiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:30:20
1363Massimo DusTeam VitalityM5:31:07
1364Harry ChutergonDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:31:14
1365Cece ButheleziMaritzburg CityF5:31:16
1366 Mary Team VitalityF 5:31:30
1367Lynette TarrTlokoaF5:32:28
1368Linda MabikaF5:32:47
1369Sue JohnsScottburghF5:34:18
1370Nyameko MncedaneMaritzburgM5:35:34
1371Wendy StoreyNedbank Running ClubF5:35:46
1372Merle FynnStella Athletic ClubF5:36:18
1373Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF5:36:47
1374Yolie LunikaHarlequin HarriersF5:36:59
1375Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:36:59
1376Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:37:04
1377Bhekabokubo NgcoboVertical SpacesM5:37:05
1378Maureen ParryChilternF5:38:49
1379Grant NevinTeam VitalityM5:39:06
1380 M Moodley Team VitalityF 5:39:07
1381Nhlakanipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM5:39:07
1382Muzi DlaminiChilternM5:39:29
1383Ndumisa XuluTeam VitalityM5:39:40
1384Thulile MkhizeuMhlathuzeF5:40:16
1385Sfiso NdlovuDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:40:57
1386Gugu NdlovuHloniphaF5:41:16
1387Sithembiso Adolphus GcabaTitans LifestyleM5:42:55
1388Ilse SteynHillcrest VillagersF5:42:58
1389Juno RossouwFaku ChiefsF5:43:04
1390Thulasizwe NdlovuM5:44:14
1391Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:45:05
1392Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:48:33
1393Thomas RisiTeam VitalityM5:48:33
1394Shuntell FraserSunshine HMP Sports ClubF5:48:34
1395Derek AndersonBenoni HarriersM5:48:36
1396Sakhile KhumaloMondiM5:49:22
1397Andre PetersenAmaqhaweM5:50:05
1398 Thanduxolo HulaminM 5:50:12
1399Sinenhlanhla Sinelisiwe GumedeuMhlathuzeF5:50:40
1400Sifiso MdlaloseMaranatha Athletic ClubM5:51:21
1401Pindeka MnyanduTeam VitalityF5:51:29
1402Sizwe MayiselaUbuntu StridersM5:53:01
1403Mandla DondauMhlathuzeM5:53:01
1404Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:53:22
1405Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:53:31
1406Ngidi BoysieChilternM5:58:08
1407 Themba Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 5:59:05
1408Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM5:59:17
1409Themba NgidiKwaDabeka HarriersM5:59:54
1410Zo DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:00:44
1411Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF6:00:58
1412Mandlenkosi NgcoboChatsworthM6:01:10

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality106
Nedbank Running Club79
Dolphin Coast Striders46
DHS Old Boys44
Stella Athletic Club37
Hillcrest Villagers36
Maritzburg City35
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club33
Westville32
Durban Runner Athletic Club30
Richards Bay Harriers30
Phuma28
Maxed Elite24
Chiltern24
Savages20
Amanzimtoti20
Pinetown District Athletic Club19
SAPS Striders17
University of KwaZulu-Natal16
Faku Chiefs15
uMhlathuze15
Mandeni Harriers15
KwaMashu15
Riverside Harriers15
Ethekwini15
Chatsworth15
Natal Carbineers13
Amaqhawe13
Hilton Harriers12
Queensburgh Harriers12
South Coast Striders12
Bluff12
Highway12
KwaZulu-Natal Striders11
Get Fit11
Sydenham11
Woodview11
Ugu Athletic Club10
Collegians Harriers10
Durban Athletic Club10
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club10
Kearsney Striders10
Correctional Services10
Newlands Striders10
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club9
Crusaders - KZN9
SAPS Ingwenya9
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club8
Eskom Gijimas8
God's Golden Acre8
Clermont Striders8
Verulam Athletic Club8
Adventists Athletic Club7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Ixopo7
Vertical Spaces7
Hulamin7
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Chesterville Athletic Club6
Save Orion6
Midlands6
Old Mutual6
Scottburgh6
Hasdi Harriers6
Elokishini5
Zakhele Running Club5
Abagijimi Athletic Club5
Mayibuyi5
uBunye5
Rand Athletic Club5
South African National Defence Force5
Forest Hills4
Wild Coast Sun4
Empangeni Athletic Club4
Zululand Multisport Club4
Maranatha Athletic Club4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
Maritzburg4
Spar4
KPMG Running Club4
Estcourt4
Umkomaas3
Mondi3
Durbanville Athletic Club3
Tlokoa3
Wild Coast Striders3
Amabutho Athletic Club3
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa3
Mtubatuba3
Athletics North3
Twini Athletic Club3
Standard Bank3
Hlonipha3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
Inanda Qadi3
Harlequin Harriers2
Ntuzuma2
Toyota2
Kingfisher2
Hammarsdale2
SAPS2
Oasis Crescent2
Kwandengezi2
Boshoku2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Mtunzini2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Run/Walk for Life2
Rocky Road Runners2
Mpumalanga2
Biggarsberg2
Athletics for All2
Esikhaleni Athletic Club2
Jeppe Quondam2
Remmogo2
Spartan Harriers2
Jozi X Training2
STS Multisport Club2
Ubuntu Striders2
Germiston Callies Harriers2
Morningside Country Club2
Nongoma2
Ulinda1
Nigrescens Athletic Club1
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club1
uMlazi1
Sisonke1
Sunshine HMP Sports Club1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Zinikele Mgijimi Athletic Club1
Achilles1
Arcadia1
Protea Striders1
Newcastle Harriers1
Topform1
Middelburg1
Orlando1
Oxford Striders1
University of Johannesburg1
University of South Africa1
Soweto Cabal1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
Zwelibomvu Runners Club1
Ntunjambili1
Gugulethu1
Amakhosi1
Aerobics 4 All1
Born2Run1
Chillie Running Club1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Shakaland1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Tongaat Panthers1
Madadeni1
Entsika Athletic Club1
PEAAC1
Pirates1
Run/Walk for Life - Edenvale1
Wings1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Makana1
Cheetahs1
Titans Lifestyle1
KwaDukuza1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Folweni1
Willie Mtolo1
Somandla Sports Club1
Department of Land Affairs1
Mafukuzela1
NHLS All1
Old Edwardian1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Merewent1
Phumanathi1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Black Diamonds Athletic Club1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Manong Athletic Club1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Tuks1
Pietermaritzburg1
Muden1
Benoni Harriers1
Elite Athletic Club1
Atlantic Athletic Club1
1000 Hills1
Ulundi1
Medihelp Multisport Club1