Bay to Bay2019-01-13

15.0kmdistance
0:47:26winning time
2272finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Vuyolwethu MbukusheAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:26
2Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:47:50
3Andre AfrikaEersterivierM0:49:09
4Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:54:03
5Nolene ConradF0:54:38
6Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:53
7Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:00
8Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:57:26
9Sidethemba LanogeGugulethuM0:57:28
10Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:58:02
11Stephen MillardStrand Athletic ClubM0:58:02
12Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:52
13Michael GombartM0:59:10
14Daniel MeshamM0:59:45
15Zintle XiniweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:59:58
16David DermanM0:59:58
17Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:00:19
18Riaan WitbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:00:23
19Kim LaxtonRand Athletic ClubF1:00:24
20Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:00:30
21Dylan van ZylFish HoekM1:00:50
22Joshua GrievesonM1:00:56
23 Garyth Kemp M 1:01:11
24Monriue GoliathOld MutualM1:01:12
25Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:18
26 Simon Goldsbrough M 1:01:22
27Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:27
28Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM1:01:50
29Samsodien AndrewsNantesM1:01:54
30Jonas GensickePinelandsM1:01:57
31Christiane AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:02
32Paul HarkerATC Running ClubM1:02:03
33Sihle MapukateNedbank Running ClubM1:02:10
34Sophie CopeUniversity of Cape TownF1:02:25
35Lungile SimagacaGugulethuM1:02:33
36Dyonase NolubabaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:42
37Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM1:03:14
38 Willem Koorts M 1:03:22
39Craig AndersMy Training DayM1:03:25
40 Jeanette Kohler West CoastF 1:03:34
41Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:04:00
42Dean FebruaryOld MutualM1:04:10
43Percy KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:43
44Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:11
45Bradley de KockCentury CityM1:05:30
46Miguel Cooper'Nedbank Running ClubM1:05:31
47 Jana Le Roux PaarlF 1:05:50
48Ashleigh IovinoF1:06:02
49Luhan VerweyM1:06:34
50Mike BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:15
51Gareth MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:18
52 Nicholas Maurer M 1:07:39
53 Paul Cieverts TopformM 1:07:41
54Busisiwe MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF1:07:47
55 Daniele Toros M 1:08:10
56Ross PennellM1:08:11
57Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:08:17
58Julie HuckleHout Bay HarriersF1:08:22
59 Shafiek Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:37
60Freddie ValasquesM1:08:40
61Mishqah DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:42
62 Morne Jacobs M 1:08:43
63Steven ParkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:09:10
64Fabrice NahimanaM1:09:21
65Frans de VosM1:09:43
66Vaughn OlckersATC Running ClubM1:09:43
67Grason ChibbaM1:09:45
68Yusuf AliLangebaan Athletic ClubM1:10:00
69Caitlyn SchlehmeyerLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:10:00
70Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:10:13
71Henrico BekkerM1:10:18
72Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:10:47
73Lize-Mari JacobsF1:11:21
74Chad BartlettM1:11:27
75Nadia TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:33
76Matthew GruzdAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:43
77Sharon KennuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:43
78Robin KriegerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:48
79Dean OllisFish HoekM1:12:04
80Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:12:05
81Brendon van NiekerkAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:12:05
82Nolan WagenaarM1:12:10
83Deon CoetzeeM1:12:15
84 Diana Macpherson Fish HoekF 1:12:15
85 Noon Field Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:12:21
86Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:12:31
87Jaco LambrechtsM1:12:32
88 Rouen Smit ATC Running ClubM 1:12:33
89 Meredith Forbes F 1:12:44
90Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:52
91 Leatitia Schonrock F 1:13:02
92Aaron SubramonyAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:13:09
93Ashleigh WatermeyerMy Training DayF1:13:13
94 Keith Du Plessis M 1:13:21
95Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:13:22
96Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:28
97Maaike StiglinghF1:13:50
98Jeremy KlerckM1:13:51
99Ruan de JonghPinelandsM1:14:07
100 Zubayr Salie Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:14:14
101Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM1:14:20
102 Afzal Harneker M 1:14:38
103Lisa-Mari OosthuizenF1:14:41
104Gerrit CalitzM1:14:45
105Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM1:14:50
106 Edden Kift M 1:14:52
107 Michail Govin M 1:14:57
108Andrew BoyesM1:14:59
109Matheus JamneckM1:15:04
110 Ridhaa Armien M 1:15:04
111Louw NelM1:15:09
112Lukhanyo MatiniseKhayelitshaM1:15:10
113 Waldo van den Berg M 1:15:10
114Mohamed ParkerSanlamM1:15:15
115 Abdul Rawoot M 1:15:25
116Penny SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:38
117 Wesley Graham M 1:15:53
118Peter PeteM1:15:54
119Peter HartmannATC Running ClubM1:15:59
120Kevin EmslieM1:16:04
121Durrell GibsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:13
122Kirsten SmitF1:16:14
123 Martle Vosloo Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:16:17
124Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:16:18
125Jarron KallisFish HoekM1:16:18
126 Nicolas Vandemoortele M 1:16:23
127Kashief CrossOld MutualM1:16:29
128 Ryan Laubscher M 1:16:34
129Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:16:36
130Mark BaldwinM1:16:38
131 Lisa Stirrat F 1:16:42
132Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM1:16:50
133Duane ReeveWest CoastM1:16:53
134Amanda BullmoreATC Running ClubF1:16:58
135Elnari PotgieterF1:17:04
136Cathryn BiggsF1:17:09
137Andries BezuidenhoutF1:17:12
138 Andre Ackerman Run/Walk for LifeM 1:17:12
139Joel BroadM1:17:16
140Dimitry KhmaraM1:17:24
141Charmain KutzerCarbineers - WPF1:17:25
142Dirk van LoggerenbergM1:17:39
143Hermanus PienaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:51
144Steven MaierM1:17:52
145Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:53
146 Michael Redington M 1:17:59
147Lindokuhle SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubM1:18:04
148 Ian Morgan M 1:18:08
149Dayne ScottAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:18:11
150Angelique EdwardsATC Running ClubF1:18:15
151Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:16
152Lindsay CowenMy Training DayM1:18:21
153Zoe KooymanF1:18:27
154Mnir HassenM1:18:28
155 Sherry Lee Turner F 1:18:32
156Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM1:18:37
157Luc Du PlessisM1:18:41
158Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM1:18:43
159Roy GordonATC Running ClubM1:18:45
160 Sven Schoof M 1:18:46
161Sean PaineyM1:18:55
162Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:57
163Janke CalitzF1:18:57
164 Simeon Mantel M 1:19:06
165 Michael Mariano Bellville Running ClubM 1:19:07
166Rowan BesterM1:19:20
167 Bryan Viljoen M 1:19:22
168Jason BaileyM1:19:29
169Benjamin GilliesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:29
170Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:19:33
171Graham HoughWest CoastM1:19:37
172Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM1:19:39
173Robin AbrahamsM1:19:43
174 Simon Miszewski M 1:19:44
175Viljoen van NiekerkBellville Running ClubM1:19:52
176Leigh CharltonATC Running ClubF1:19:55
177Illegible SEersterivierM1:19:55
178 Luke Ferguson M 1:19:58
179Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:20:02
180 Jomari Steyn F 1:20:09
181Riaan van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM1:20:17
182Josephine van ZylF1:20:19
183 Nic Pienaar M 1:20:24
184Michael PitmanM1:20:27
185 Marisca de Bruyn F 1:20:30
186Carlie Britz-AllersF1:20:35
187Shandukani MulaudziF1:20:37
188Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF1:20:40
189Victoria StevensF1:20:41
190 Whelan Fielding M 1:20:42
191 Anton de Villiers M 1:20:45
192Alexandre BarriereM1:20:47
193Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:20:53
194 Christal Rossouw F 1:20:56
195Michael VlismasStrand Athletic ClubM1:21:01
196 Muz Omar M 1:21:04
197 James de Haast Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:21:07
198 Christian Meissner WildrunnerM 1:21:07
199Ruan van den BergM1:21:11
200 Calvin de Roubaix M 1:21:15
201 Jaen Lochner M 1:21:15
202Vaski VassATC Running ClubM1:21:17
203 Matt Naude M 1:21:20
204Gloudine MaraisF1:21:25
205Fred LakerM1:21:26
206 Kimberley Forbes Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:21:29
207Nicholas KingWildrunnerM1:21:33
208Marcelo IglesiadM1:21:38
209 Tyrol Auret M 1:21:42
210Ashraf IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsM1:21:43
211John WatermeyerFish HoekM1:21:46
212 Annell Boshoff F 1:21:47
213 Stian Visagie M 1:21:48
214Chandre Du ToitM1:21:49
215Lucinda Dos Santos ViljoenF1:21:49
216Ian BocockForestersM1:21:51
217Ziyaad Valley-OmarCentral Athletic ClubM1:21:53
218Barry ShamleyM1:21:57
219Faye MockfordF1:21:57
220Mluleki BezanaM1:22:01
221Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:02
222Emily TewasMSA MultisportF1:22:05
223 Sergio Vieira M 1:22:06
224Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF1:22:15
225Shaaiqah KhanBo-KaapF1:22:16
226 Dean Mcgregor M 1:22:18
227Martin Lee PanATC Running ClubM1:22:23
228LaurenF1:22:25
229Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:25
230 Nadine Wakefield F 1:22:26
231Ciske SmitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:29
232Lindsey HankinF1:22:29
233Murray AndersonM1:22:30
234 Dale Whiffler M 1:22:30
235Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:22:35
236 Yaseen Kajee M 1:22:38
237Tracy FosterGoodwood HarriersF1:22:38
238 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 1:22:41
239Ameen JacobsM1:22:41
240Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:42
241Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM1:22:42
242Justin HooperCarbineers - WPM1:22:43
243Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:48
244Marie-Louise de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:22:49
245Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:50
246 Cassidy Crawley F 1:22:58
247Nazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:23:00
248Thabiet JardineOmmiedraai FriendsM1:23:00
249Jessica GuilfoyleAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:01
250Larry SwartM1:23:03
251Jamie-Ryan MartinCentury CityM1:23:04
252Zubair DramatM1:23:04
253Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:23:09
254Jeffrey AdamsACSAM1:23:11
255Luther van ZylDeloitteM1:23:12
256Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:15
257Reina de WaalF1:23:15
258 Yolande Malan F 1:23:15
259 Justin Blanchard M 1:23:16
260 Brindley Vere Pick 'n PayM 1:23:17
261 Lize Piek F 1:23:18
262 Karin Bartman F 1:23:19
263Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:23:20
264 Elizka Ferreira F 1:23:23
265Bev MackintoshF1:23:23
266Laurie JimmersonATC Running ClubF1:23:24
267Thomas WarneM1:23:26
268Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:23:31
269 Howard Barratt M 1:23:31
270 Ernil Kemp M 1:23:37
271 Maraisa Muller F 1:23:38
272Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:44
273Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:47
274Fh NeethlingM1:23:48
275 Carine Erasmus F 1:23:48
276Jameel AhmadLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:51
277 Vera Wessels F 1:23:52
278 Johan Kruger M 1:23:53
279Reuven NaidooM1:23:54
280 Lester Sasman M 1:24:02
281Jacques PienaarM1:24:05
282 Erica Moolman F 1:24:06
283Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:24:10
284 Nikki de Bruyn F 1:24:11
285 Timothy Abel M 1:24:13
286 Kyle Burriss M 1:24:14
287Francois de VilliersCeresM1:24:20
288 Robynne Klee F 1:24:23
289Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:24:25
290Elizna RossouwF1:24:29
291Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:24:32
292Ryan KnollM1:24:35
293Justus FourieATC Running ClubM1:24:43
294Cliff RainsfordCape Multisport ClubM1:24:45
295Clint van DiemelM1:24:45
296Richard SlabbertRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:46
297Ulla WalmsleyF1:24:46
298Sarah HundermarkF1:24:50
299Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM1:24:50
300Simon WayneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:24:50
301 Sarah Tuft F 1:24:50
302 Isabelle Engelbrecht F 1:24:51
303Sean MccormackEdgemead RunnersM1:24:51
304Chris MullerStrand Athletic ClubM1:24:52
305Tracey BroomRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:52
306Leonie ChristodoulouGugulethuF1:24:52
307Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:24:55
308Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:24:58
309Chris HoldsworthCarbineers - WPM1:25:03
310 Hannah Nienaber F 1:25:04
311Pierre Jansen van RensburgM1:25:07
312Jessica OlivierF1:25:09
313 Eswee van der Merwe M 1:25:10
314 Andrew Dowse M 1:25:10
315 Heinrich Dedekind M 1:25:15
316 Serron Wilson F 1:25:18
317 Kyle van der Westhuizen M 1:25:19
318Vanessa PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:19
319Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF1:25:24
320Colin WardWest CoastM1:25:26
321Dana LandeF1:25:28
322Nicky SteelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:30
323Inge KempF1:25:31
324Amy SasmanFit 2000F1:25:32
325 Brian Markus Spartan HarriersM 1:25:34
326 Dion Seekoei M 1:25:35
327 Craig Corbett M 1:25:36
328Lauren MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:25:37
329T LukasEersterivierM1:25:38
330Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF1:25:38
331 Greg Calothi M 1:25:39
332Leandrie Du PlessisF1:25:42
333Lisa NorthATC Running ClubF1:25:48
334Chelsea GeachHarfield HarriersF1:25:49
335 Michelle Mentz F 1:25:51
336 Donette Rabe F 1:25:52
337 Jacques van Velze M 1:25:53
338Andre DafelM1:25:55
339Salie FakierWalmers Athletic ClubM1:25:57
340Phillip LewisSpartan HarriersM1:26:02
341Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:26:03
342Ashton ScheppersRun/Walk for LifeM1:26:06
343Tariq SamodienM1:26:07
344Milly NiemandF1:26:08
345Debbie LourensStrand Athletic ClubF1:26:13
346 Romi Engelbrecht F 1:26:15
347Andrew RoperFish HoekM1:26:15
348Lara WesslesF1:26:19
349 Mark Sacks M 1:26:19
350Strydom BothaM1:26:21
351Stephanie RocheF1:26:25
352Daniel CourtenayM1:26:25
353Deepti BhawanATC Running ClubF1:26:28
354Andrew FifeHarfield HarriersM1:26:30
355 Celeste Dowie F 1:26:31
356 Louise van Wyk F 1:26:32
357 Chenelle de Lange F 1:26:33
358 Christiaan Kuyper Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:26:36
359Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:37
360John BernhardtWest CoastM1:26:40
361 Naomi Potgieter F 1:26:44
362Belinda TaylorF1:26:45
363Jp DudleyWildrunnerM1:26:45
364 Bronwyn Kloppers F 1:26:46
365John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:47
366Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:48
367Ros NettoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:26:48
368Theresa Du ToitCape Multisport ClubF1:26:49
369 Dustin Quintini M 1:26:53
370Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF1:26:55
371Sarah NematiF1:26:56
372Sorita BothaF1:26:56
373 Jared Osborn M 1:26:59
374Timony SiebertATC Running ClubF1:27:01
375Andre NieuwoudtM1:27:02
376Brandon SapsfordHelderberg HarriersM1:27:04
377Salie IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:10
378Mujeeb GangrakarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:12
379 Matt Godsall M 1:27:12
380Nadine BreytenbachCape Multisport ClubF1:27:15
381Francois TitusM1:27:16
382 Melissa Botha F 1:27:24
383Katherine KlaasenF1:27:27
384Naseema ApplebyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:28
385Niel MaraisM1:27:29
386 Ella Judge F 1:27:29
387 Pete Judge M 1:27:29
388Roger LeesSavagesM1:27:30
389Minette WeirichFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:27:31
390Mikaeel MoollaATC Running ClubM1:27:31
391Thomas CloeteM1:27:33
392Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF1:27:38
393Bradley AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:27:38
394Johan LubbeCape Multisport ClubM1:27:39
395 Ladien Liebenberg F 1:27:39
396 Alix Moreillon F 1:27:42
397 Donald Loubser M 1:27:43
398 Kamini Pather F 1:27:46
399Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:46
400Calvin CalvertM1:27:48
401Nicolette SchlehmeyerLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:27:48
402Keegan SmithBellville Running ClubM1:27:50
403 Philip Liebetrau Strand Athletic ClubM 1:27:50
404 Jenny F 1:27:53
405Robyn HartmanF1:27:59
406 Lauren Pienaar F 1:28:01
407Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:28:01
408Louise BaileyF1:28:03
409Sinalo GolaSanlamF1:28:05
410Daniel HdokinsM1:28:07
411Mary TerryF1:28:08
412 Anthea Bruwer F 1:28:09
413Tanya SwartBrackenfellF1:28:11
414Dane LeadbetterM1:28:13
415Dan StillermanTeam VitalityM1:28:18
416 Johann de Roubaix M 1:28:20
417Melanie SherTeam VitalityF1:28:20
418 Kurt Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:28:21
419Ashleigh Du PreezF1:28:21
420Steven RussakM1:28:23
421Dylan BissetM1:28:25
422Marli SteylF1:28:26
423Alexandra HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:28:33
424Gregory AlbertusCarbineers - WPM1:28:33
425 Mary-Ann Fairall F 1:28:33
426Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM1:28:34
427Horst SchifferFish HoekM1:28:38
428Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:41
429Liezel ConraideF1:28:42
430 Karen Buckle F 1:28:42
431Miriah BothaF1:28:45
432Radie LoubserM1:28:45
433 Henre Hanekom M 1:28:46
434Pieter Janse van RensburgM1:28:46
435Simone OwnhouseF1:28:52
436Rachelle Du ToitF1:28:53
437Wihann Du PlessisM1:28:57
438Kate Du PlessisF1:28:57
439 Louise Hartman F 1:28:59
440Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:59
441 Andrea Heyns F 1:29:00
442Rosheen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:01
443Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:29:02
444Ragmah EdwardsF1:29:03
445 Victor Shakineza M 1:29:13
446Mira AtanasovaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:29:14
447Reginald van WykSpartan HarriersM1:29:19
448Richard KnaggsWest CoastM1:29:22
449Megan PenroseF1:29:23
450Samantha HolmesWest CoastF1:29:24
451Shelley HillierF1:29:26
452Bianca KraftF1:29:26
453Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:28
454Janovan JamferM1:29:29
455 Lina Hahnle F 1:29:30
456Victoria NortjeF1:29:32
457Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM1:29:35
458 Renee Elworthy F 1:29:35
459H van ZylM1:29:38
460Dion MartinM1:29:43
461 Shelley Whiffler F 1:29:46
462Brandon PearceOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:48
463Alizanne van ZylF1:29:49
464Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF1:29:49
465Altru de KlerkM1:29:51
466Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:51
467Mark StrybisWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:29:53
468 Ruben Coetzee M 1:29:54
469Shelley MckeaveneyF1:29:55
470 Luqman Hamid M 1:29:58
471Johann DienerStrand Athletic ClubM1:29:58
472Dale HansbyM1:29:58
473 Taryn Hamid F 1:29:58
474Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF1:29:59
475 Kate Balme F 1:30:00
476Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM1:30:05
477Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM1:30:07
478Tara-Lynne SmithF1:30:08
479 Nikita van Zyl F 1:30:09
480 Lindy Uffhaus F 1:30:11
481Wally SteelHout Bay HarriersM1:30:11
482Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM1:30:18
483Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:25
484Desiree de La RosaF1:30:26
485Roanda van den BergF1:30:26
486Delene WallerPinelandsF1:30:27
487 Natalie Oosthuizen F 1:30:29
488Dane StirratM1:30:30
489Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:30
490Annik VisserF1:30:31
491 Amy Wessels ATC Running ClubF 1:30:31
492Michael Le SueurPinelandsM1:30:34
493 Michelle Moerdyk F 1:30:34
494Alastair HendricksM1:30:34
495Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:38
496Tanya MF1:30:38
497Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:39
498 Renier Smal M 1:30:39
499 Tarn Hodson F 1:30:41
500 Charl Albertyn M 1:30:41
501 Jurina Kotze F 1:30:42
502 Michael Peinke M 1:30:46
503 Stephan Booysen M 1:30:48
504Shameena GhumraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:49
505Alana MyburghBolandF1:30:49
506 Carla Le Roux F 1:30:50
507 Khwezi Vika M 1:30:51
508 Lizanne Steyn Strand Athletic ClubF 1:30:53
509 Isma-Eel Khan M 1:30:53
510Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:30:56
511Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:30:56
512Michael McewenM1:30:56
513Nicola McewenF1:30:56
514Nakita WestF1:30:57
515Sarah ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:58
516Majdi GamildienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:58
517Yazeed AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:00
518Ana CraigAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:31:01
519Sherri LissAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:31:01
520Ronal StreicherF1:31:02
521 Zahid Bardien M 1:31:03
522Andri CronjeF1:31:03
523Alexander EltonATC Running ClubM1:31:04
524Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:31:05
525 Ross Viljoen M 1:31:05
526 Michelle Fraser F 1:31:06
527Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM1:31:09
528Michelle GouwsCape Multisport ClubF1:31:10
529 Adrien Erasmus M 1:31:14
530Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:31:14
531Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:31:14
532 Christine Bekker F 1:31:15
533Craig WilsonCape Multisport ClubM1:31:15
534Johan MareSpartan HarriersM1:31:15
535Terence Du PlessisF1:31:15
536Debbie NordienF1:31:16
537Timothy WoodSpartan HarriersM1:31:18
538 Rory Kleinveldt M 1:31:19
539Douglas DumbrillCeltic HarriersM1:31:20
540Wesley AllisonNantesM1:31:22
541Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM1:31:22
542Nazeem HendricksAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:28
543 Logan-Lee Appollis M 1:31:29
544Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM1:31:30
545 Martinette Du Plessis Bellville Running ClubF 1:31:33
546Adela CruywagenF1:31:36
547Hein-Paul CruywagenM1:31:37
548 Leandri Kruger Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:31:44
549 Keenan de Doncker M 1:31:44
550Marinette LebaF1:31:45
551Tertia BrandStrand Athletic ClubF1:31:48
552 Harley Nash M 1:31:50
553 Jason Dionysopoulos M 1:31:53
554 Lisa Cohen F 1:31:54
555Michael GriceEdgemead RunnersM1:31:54
556Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:01
557 Pj Eales M 1:32:05
558Zahrah MaganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:12
559Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:32:14
560Jacues MinnaarM1:32:15
561 Lawrence Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 1:32:20
562David van HuffelCeresM1:32:21
563Nicolette de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:32:23
564Nadia van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:32:24
565Laetitia WolmaransF1:32:25
566Samantha BraunsATC Running ClubF1:32:26
567Rashaad FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:27
568Anne VoorneveldHarfield HarriersF1:32:28
569Carmelita AfricaGoodwood HarriersF1:32:30
570 Roanne Keeton F 1:32:32
571Shaheen RispelOld MutualM1:32:32
572Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:32:37
573 Zubayr Harneker M 1:32:41
574David PearceSpartan HarriersM1:32:42
575Nizaam GertzeBo-KaapM1:32:42
576Lorraine LevinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:45
577Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:32:46
578 Rustum Robertson M 1:32:47
579Marisa van OnselenF1:32:47
580Charles NeethlingM1:32:48
581 Camilla Kotze F 1:32:49
582 Rahma Robertson F 1:32:50
583Gregory WiidFish HoekM1:32:56
584 David Cope M 1:32:59
585 Donne Bullivant F 1:32:59
586Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF1:33:00
587Natashia TerblancheSomerset StridersF1:33:01
588Robyn SmithF1:33:04
589Emma WrightF1:33:08
590Jack TevershamM1:33:10
591Nigel SulaimanM1:33:12
592Lara MullerPinelandsF1:33:12
593Rens BesterM1:33:19
594 Suzette van der Merwe F 1:33:25
595Anika NelIn TouchF1:33:26
596 Jessica Johnston F 1:33:27
597Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM1:33:34
598 Richard Cole M 1:33:35
599Walter HansbyEdgemead RunnersM1:33:37
600 Gideon Greaves M 1:33:38
601 Sandie Smith F 1:33:38
602Burtram FieldingCape Multisport ClubM1:33:38
603Stacey RethmanRandburg HarriersF1:33:38
604 Mike Ric-Hansen Harfield HarriersM 1:33:38
605Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM1:33:40
606Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:33:41
607Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:43
608Jonathan HallidayM1:33:43
609Cara HallidayF1:33:45
610 Glenice Lewis F 1:33:46
611 Corinne Anderson F 1:33:46
612Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:33:47
613 Rocky Kabeya M 1:33:49
614Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM1:33:49
615Nazeem GallieM1:33:50
616Allison BrownWest CoastF1:33:52
617 Jan Moorhouse F 1:33:58
618Yolandi SassoliF1:34:02
619 Aj Rens Strand Athletic ClubM 1:34:04
620Nicola MaroneseF1:34:06
621Rolland BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:07
622Nicole KehlCarbineers - WPF1:34:09
623Jeannine RuffelsATC Running ClubF1:34:10
624Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:34:11
625Kateryna TertiienkoF1:34:14
626Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:34:15
627Jaco HollenbachCape Multisport ClubM1:34:15
628 Reginald Moses M 1:34:18
629Saleigh WaggieBo-KaapM1:34:20
630Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF1:34:21
631Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:22
632Dean DicksHarfield HarriersM1:34:25
633 Robin Lewis M 1:34:27
634Craig SchwulstM1:34:30
635Alexander SchubertATC Running ClubM1:34:31
636 Theo Snyckers M 1:34:36
637Jilian AlternFish HoekF1:34:37
638Tarryn WettergreenF1:34:37
639Willem BoschHelderberg HarriersM1:34:39
640 Pj Vermeulen M 1:34:40
641 Chanel Farrell F 1:34:46
642 Elzet de Vries F 1:34:47
643Elza HumanF1:34:47
644Atchmat AdonisNantesM1:34:48
645 Alessandra Strydom F 1:34:53
646 Jessica Coetzee F 1:34:56
647Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:34:58
648Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF1:35:00
649Sanet van StadenCape Multisport ClubF1:35:01
650Stephan SpamerNedbank Running ClubM1:35:03
651Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:35:03
652 Mzwandile Kweyama M 1:35:07
653Liz BrashVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:07
654Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:35:14
655Dawn SwartSanlamF1:35:14
656Kelsey GibbsF1:35:16
657Zack BeukmanM1:35:18
658Susan KempF1:35:20
659 Ingrid van der Walt F 1:35:24
660Jane PenzhornF1:35:29
661Pinchas HackM1:35:30
662Gregg SneddonM1:35:30
663Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:31
664Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:35:31
665Ian WardForestersM1:35:31
666Elzette HennigF1:35:32
667Kelly CameronAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:35:32
668 Martelize Theart ATC Running ClubF 1:35:34
669Maajid WerleySpartan HarriersM1:35:37
670 Tiffany Marshall-Smith F 1:35:38
671Dominick Marshall-SmithATC Running ClubM1:35:38
672Brian WyngaardM1:35:39
673Christo PretoriusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:35:40
674Logan HodgesM1:35:43
675Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM1:35:46
676Jasper MullerM1:35:47
677Karen GoveF1:35:47
678 Tania Schincariol F 1:35:48
679Ernest BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:35:49
680Princess SimayileM1:35:49
681Robyn SchaffnerF1:35:50
682 Stacey Chan F 1:35:52
683 Charl Gyzen M 1:35:53
684Charmaine GowerF1:35:57
685Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:35:57
686 Duncan Beckerling M 1:35:59
687Vincent KrugerM1:36:00
688Grant SpringleM1:36:03
689Trudie ElsF1:36:05
690Wendy-Joy FlorisF1:36:07
691Justin PaulM1:36:09
692 Ebeneze Swanevelder F 1:36:10
693Avril HarveyObservatory Running ClubF1:36:12
694Ettienne van EedenM1:36:14
695Lerina BassonF1:36:15
696 Christopher Smith M 1:36:16
697 Justine Davies F 1:36:18
698Micky ElliottMSA MultisportF1:36:19
699 Allison Tucker F 1:36:19
700Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:36:23
701 George Loxton M 1:36:23
702Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF1:36:23
703Edward SmitCapitecM1:36:24
704Lordan BesterM1:36:25
705Kathryn HallockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:29
706Tameem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:36:31
707Karen CoetzeeATC Running ClubF1:36:31
708Massimo OrioneHout Bay HarriersM1:36:32
709 Leigh Galbraith F 1:36:32
710 Eddie Roper M 1:36:35
711Clifford NaudeWest CoastM1:36:37
712 Graeme Florus M 1:36:39
713 James Sleigh M 1:36:40
714Zahed BhagaliaJozi X TrainingM1:36:46
715Reegan Dos SantosF1:36:47
716Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:49
717 Jessica Giles F 1:36:50
718Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:36:52
719Inez de VriesF1:36:54
720 Anthony Caisley M 1:36:54
721Khaaija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:55
722 Atiya Patel F 1:36:55
723 Kim James F 1:36:57
724 Bonte Betts F 1:36:57
725 Carmen Ashby F 1:36:57
726Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:58
727Faedah HendricksOld MutualF1:37:02
728 Susana de Oliveira F 1:37:05
729 Bernard Schietekat M 1:37:06
730Janine BearneSpartan HarriersF1:37:06
731Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:06
732Bavani NaidooF1:37:07
733Robyn HoltzhausenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:09
734Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:09
735 Amelie Fouriot F 1:37:10
736Chulumanco MavumaKhayelitshaF1:37:10
737Angelo MaraisBellville Running ClubM1:37:11
738Lara-Jane PretoriusM1:37:15
739 Shani Schabort F 1:37:16
740Luyolo MaxokiM1:37:17
741 Roshan Osman F 1:37:17
742Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:37:21
743Jessica de JagerF1:37:22
744Boet DelportWest CoastM1:37:22
745Jo BouwerEdgemead RunnersF1:37:23
746Stacey-Lee van der BergF1:37:24
747 Coleen Dreyer Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:37:25
748Karen McclartyF1:37:29
749 Izette Du Plessis F 1:37:29
750Charmaine SolomonsEersterivierF1:37:32
751Chantal FaureRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:34
752Elmien SteenkampBrackenfellF1:37:37
753Annatjie RainsfordSwartlandF1:37:39
754Maria van WykF1:37:40
755Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF1:37:40
756Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF1:37:45
757Nikki EngelbrechtF1:37:45
758Angie SkimkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:46
759Lauren WalshVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:46
760 Yolandi Marais Strand Athletic ClubF 1:37:47
761Angelique DinnemotinF1:37:49
762 Karen Stables F 1:37:49
763Nicolet SmitStellenboschF1:37:50
764Annemarie KropmanF1:37:51
765Glyn CoenraadOld MutualM1:37:51
766Melanie HarrisonCape Multisport ClubF1:37:55
767Petro KotzeF1:37:56
768 Allen Carelse M 1:37:56
769 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 1:37:56
770 Paula Janse van Rensburg F 1:37:57
771Bronwen ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:37:57
772 Candice Daniels Celtic HarriersF 1:37:57
773Carla RandellF1:37:58
774 Ingrid Courtney F 1:38:01
775Danielle SchoemanF1:38:01
776Isak WahlMSA MultisportM1:38:01
777 Wayne Wilson M 1:38:04
778Malvina TitusF1:38:04
779Grant WillenbergEdgemead RunnersM1:38:07
780Bradley DrakeM1:38:10
781 Simone Beling F 1:38:10
782Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:38:11
783Kevin JulliesSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:12
784Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:38:14
785Dylan CunninghameM1:38:16
786Nadeem ChilwanM1:38:16
787Michelle DimaidF1:38:16
788Karen BattistonATC Running ClubF1:38:17
789Theo MckenzieWest CoastM1:38:17
790Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:19
791 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:38:23
792 Faye Ravenscroft F 1:38:25
793Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF1:38:25
794Wayne ManuelSpartan HarriersM1:38:26
795Caren FurstHarfield HarriersF1:38:27
796Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:28
797Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:29
798Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:30
799 Lesley Davids ATC Running ClubM 1:38:33
800Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:34
801Belinda WalkerSpartan HarriersF1:38:34
802Johanna-Mari KriekBrackenfellF1:38:34
803 Kim Katz F 1:38:35
804Lisa HeibronF1:38:35
805Anneke de VriesF1:38:36
806Micaela WedderburnHout Bay HarriersF1:38:36
807 Gerrit de Vries M 1:38:38
808Chantel StreicherF1:38:38
809Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:38:39
810Kerry PykeF1:38:40
811Andrew PykeM1:38:42
812Rochelle JansenF1:38:43
813Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:38:46
814Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:38:46
815 Sanet Stevens F 1:38:47
816Sipho MtiwetafaGugulethuM1:38:47
817Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:49
818Veronique RossouwFish HoekF1:38:49
819Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:38:49
820Kulsum BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:51
821Marion WorthmannF1:38:52
822Ulla FitschenHarfield HarriersF1:38:52
823Deborah DowseF1:38:52
824 Sedick Ismail Central Athletic ClubM 1:38:53
825Nizaam DramatM1:38:57
826Conrad KoortsCape Multisport ClubM1:39:03
827 Juanne Vos F 1:39:03
828 Johan Du Plessis M 1:39:04
829Dave NelM1:39:04
830Jackie TrudgianVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:08
831Sarah WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:08
832Annelie van EedenSanlamF1:39:12
833 Janine van Zyl F 1:39:12
834Meyer DaltonSanlamM1:39:13
835Roxanne EmslieF1:39:13
836Warren BrusseM1:39:15
837 Sarah Katz F 1:39:17
838Rob GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:17
839 Kelly Anderson F 1:39:18
840 Bianke Wallendorf F 1:39:29
841Willem MullerM1:39:29
842Keven GreenFish HoekM1:39:30
843 Riyad Hartley ATC Running ClubM 1:39:32
844 Jason Higgs Helderberg HarriersM 1:39:35
845Mandisa DambileGugulethuF1:39:35
846 Lance Jason Spartan HarriersM 1:39:37
847 Sharon Sleigh WhalersF 1:39:39
848Riska VerwyF1:39:39
849Susanne SchubertATC Running ClubF1:39:39
850Rachelle BesterStellenboschF1:39:40
851 Margot Ammermann F 1:39:41
852Ronel SwartNedbank Running ClubF1:39:41
853Johan JoubertM1:39:42
854Dominique MacnabF1:39:44
855Roger-Michael RaadM1:39:45
856Bronwynne NozaicF1:39:46
857Mandy ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:48
858Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF1:39:48
859Natasha JegelsEdgemead RunnersF1:39:49
860Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:39:49
861 Elzaan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubF 1:39:49
862Eljean DavidsF1:39:50
863Adam van HeerdenM1:39:50
864Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:51
865 Kathryn Richards ATC Running ClubF 1:39:53
866 Jill Jason Spartan HarriersF 1:39:53
867 Noleen Best F 1:39:54
868 Izak van der Walt M 1:39:55
869Muhammad KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:56
870Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:39:56
871 Barbara van der Merwe F 1:39:57
872Suzaan SchoemanMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:39:57
873 Raymond Ford M 1:39:58
874 Erna van Zyl F 1:39:59
875Kehinde OtubamowoM1:39:59
876Nozibongo PupimaLwandle Athletic ClubF1:40:00
877John LoubserM1:40:00
878Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:40:02
879Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:03
880 Stephan Meyer M 1:40:05
881Mariel BurgerM1:40:10
882Michele SmitF1:40:12
883Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:12
884Jana BischoffF1:40:13
885 Clive Forbes Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:40:17
886 Rafeek Abdurahman M 1:40:17
887Lloyd StuurmanCentury CityM1:40:18
888Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM1:40:18
889Mark Bowen-DaviesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:19
890Nicole PittSpartan HarriersF1:40:20
891Lauren MathyseSpartan HarriersF1:40:21
892Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:40:21
893Ebrahima FisherARD Athletic ClubM1:40:21
894Rushdi ToefyTopformM1:40:23
895 Paversan Archary M 1:40:23
896 Zelda de Paiva F 1:40:24
897Fehmieda Begg SalieOld MutualF1:40:25
898Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:27
899 Petro Maartens F 1:40:28
900Adele MelherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:32
901Sean PefferM1:40:33
902Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM1:40:38
903Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:40:40
904Sandi LarkinFish HoekF1:40:41
905 Tayla Mills F 1:40:43
906Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:40:43
907Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:44
908Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:40:44
909 Arina Le Roux F 1:40:45
910 Tarryn de Doncker F 1:40:46
911Wayne LouwBellville Running ClubM1:40:46
912 Harinath Gonuguntla M 1:40:47
913Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:40:55
914Hennie SenekalNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:40:55
915Lisa Du PlessisF1:40:58
916Shafiek GoncalvesM1:40:58
917Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:40:59
918Gabier PhilanderM1:40:59
919Jan Harmse NieuwoudtM1:41:01
920Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:41:02
921Aslam ParkerM1:41:03
922Melanie DawesPinelandsF1:41:04
923John DawesPinelandsM1:41:04
924 Phelokazi Mbebe Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:41:08
925Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF1:41:09
926Michael MentoorEersterivierM1:41:10
927Anna-Marie SheltonStrand Athletic ClubF1:41:11
928Tracey StanelyCape Multisport ClubF1:41:11
929Denise HerselmanEdgemead RunnersF1:41:12
930Manaullah MagedM1:41:12
931Liezl Gelderblom\F1:41:18
932 Colleen Gomas F 1:41:19
933Jean MuirStrand Athletic ClubF1:41:23
934Shane KleynhansF1:41:23
935Dieter StrumpherM1:41:26
936Lumko VaziGugulethuM1:41:28
937 Rykie Boonzaaier F 1:41:29
938Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:41:31
939 Lena Geiger F 1:41:32
940Primo AlphonsoM1:41:32
941Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF1:41:35
942Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:41:35
943Amoretta SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF1:41:45
944Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM1:41:45
945 Nichole Harding F 1:41:45
946 Samantha Rees F 1:41:46
947Clarence PetersNantesM1:41:47
948Ruchana Davids MotlekarNantesF1:41:49
949 Maryke Roberts Western Province Cricket ClubF 1:41:53
950Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:41:54
951Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM1:41:55
952Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:58
953Zaaida SlabbertCeltic HarriersF1:41:58
954Marie HowarthDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:59
955Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:03
956 Hentas van Zyl M 1:42:04
957Annema van ZylF1:42:04
958Donovan RooiM1:42:05
959 Nicomi Slabber F 1:42:10
960 Sam Motshabi Team VitalityM 1:42:10
961Marnus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM1:42:11
962 Anel Engelbrecht Team VitalityF 1:42:11
963Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:42:11
964Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:12
965Erica MendesWest CoastF1:42:14
966Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF1:42:15
967 Andre de Vos M 1:42:19
968 Katrin Nieuwoudt F 1:42:19
969 Ryan Ord M 1:42:20
970 Sasha Katz M 1:42:30
971 Gillian O'connell F 1:42:30
972Chantell van NiekerkF1:42:32
973Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:32
974Michael KallisMATESM1:42:34
975Rodney BrownCentral Athletic ClubM1:42:34
976 Donovan Ratner M 1:42:35
977 Monique Sham F 1:42:35
978 Henry Mcgregor M 1:42:35
979Elspeth DonovanF1:42:35
980Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:42:36
981Roche FlewinBrackenfellM1:42:39
982Julia Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:42:39
983Ritesh RahulM1:42:40
984Zizipho MlunguF1:42:41
985Theresa RoosSpartan HarriersF1:42:42
986 Nathan Moses M 1:42:42
987Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:42:43
988Tracy SmallF1:42:46
989Hanlie CoetzeeF1:42:47
990Lynn VogesBrackenfellF1:42:47
991Zulfah AlbertynUniversity of Cape TownF1:42:48
992 Tamarin Mackintosh F 1:42:51
993Glynn MortimerEersterivierM1:42:52
994Hanri van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:42:55
995 Courtney Blanchard F 1:42:56
996 Jackie Barnard F 1:42:56
997 Gerda Le Grange F 1:42:58
998Terence TichardM1:42:58
999Kate HawkridgeF1:43:02
1000Razaack ParkerM1:43:02
1001Gregory JoubertSpartan HarriersM1:43:03
1002 Gillian Ritchie F 1:43:03
1003 Bronwyn Pitman F 1:43:04
1004Loinice SecondsF1:43:06
1005Megan PetersenATC Running ClubF1:43:07
1006 Rozani Pio F 1:43:08
1007Sarah GlendayATC Running ClubF1:43:08
1008Jade KeetOld MutualM1:43:12
1009Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:43:13
1010Jacqueline ToerienWest CoastF1:43:17
1011 Carla Vorster F 1:43:20
1012Shannon DanielsPinelandsM1:43:20
1013Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:43:24
1014Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:43:24
1015Tegan RowePinelandsF1:43:26
1016 Leila Adam F 1:43:27
1017Beatri MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:43:28
1018Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:43:29
1019Kirstin ShamF1:43:30
1020Alroy JanetzerM1:43:30
1021Jana LotterF1:43:31
1022Matt JohnstonM1:43:32
1023Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM1:43:34
1024Arnold SmitM1:43:36
1025Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM1:43:36
1026Madelie RensStellenboschF1:43:37
1027Bernadette CampbellFish HoekF1:43:38
1028Charlene MchelmEersterivierF1:43:42
1029Lunga MpondoEersterivierM1:43:42
1030 Alida La Cock Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:43:43
1031George van NiekerkEersterivierM1:43:43
1032 Sumare Prinsloo F 1:43:43
1033Franca de KockStrand Athletic ClubF1:43:43
1034Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:44
1035Julian SwartzM1:43:44
1036Samaai SamuelsMacassarM1:43:45
1037Hugo LoubserStrand Athletic ClubM1:43:45
1038Sharon McauliffeSatoriF1:43:45
1039Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:48
1040Estelle JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:49
1041Jo van den BergBellville Running ClubF1:43:51
1042 Gregory Thompson M 1:43:51
1043Samantha O'dowdF1:43:51
1044Desmond JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:52
1045Hayes van der BergM1:43:53
1046 Darryn van Staaden M 1:43:53
1047Brent van der BergM1:43:53
1048 Suzette Stander F 1:44:00
1049Candice HeyneckeF1:44:01
1050Mikaela BallFish HoekF1:44:05
1051 Freda Calitz MATESF 1:44:09
1052 Kristy Charlton F 1:44:13
1053Sandra SwartzF1:44:13
1054Samantha RosensteinMy Training DayF1:44:17
1055 Nico Maneveld Old MutualM 1:44:18
1056Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:44:21
1057 Nicky Smith Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:44:21
1058Antoinette SwartF1:44:23
1059Aneekah FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:26
1060Genevieve van der WaltGoodwood HarriersF1:44:27
1061 Francesca Tiganis F 1:44:27
1062Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:44:29
1063Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:44:36
1064 Zorina Brooks F 1:44:39
1065Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:44:40
1066Tanya SchoemanF1:44:41
1067Jeanne WebbPinelandsF1:44:43
1068Susan GredleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:43
1069 Charne Viljoen F 1:44:47
1070Dollie ViljoenF1:44:47
1071Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM1:44:54
1072Gerhard BesterM1:44:55
1073 Johannie Truter F 1:44:58
1074 Marisca Verhoeven F 1:44:58
1075Martina DiedericksF1:44:59
1076Olivia BlouwsOld MutualF1:45:01
1077Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:45:03
1078Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:45:06
1079Chantel WardGoodwood HarriersF1:45:07
1080Sandra van ZylF1:45:10
1081 Biggie Kuyimba M 1:45:13
1082Lewina RowlandSpartan HarriersF1:45:14
1083Jade KearsleyEdgemead RunnersF1:45:14
1084Mojas NgonyamoM1:45:14
1085Melonie van den BergMetropolitanF1:45:15
1086Moegamat HendricksGugulethuM1:45:15
1087Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:16
1088Mari-Louise de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:45:20
1089Chris BothaCape Multisport ClubM1:45:21
1090 Amy Coker F 1:45:21
1091Dwn ComninosF1:45:22
1092Chris VermeulenStrand Athletic ClubM1:45:23
1093Mariska BoschHelderberg HarriersF1:45:24
1094Ane van RensburgAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:45:24
1095Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:45:25
1096Rene AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:45:27
1097Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:28
1098Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM1:45:31
1099 Jenna Holmwood ATC Running ClubF 1:45:31
1100 Elzahn Scott F 1:45:32
1101Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:32
1102Angelos ChristodoulouM1:45:33
1103Lesley KallisMATESF1:45:33
1104Wendy SchroderF1:45:34
1105Zanele FikizoloF1:45:35
1106Mubeen SablayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:35
1107Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:38
1108Hendre WillemseStrand Athletic ClubM1:45:42
1109Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF1:45:42
1110 Danniel Kruger M 1:45:43
1111Melandri KrugerF1:45:44
1112Khaliq DollieATC Running ClubM1:45:46
1113Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:45:47
1114Mbasa GuwaGugulethuM1:45:47
1115Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM1:45:50
1116Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:45:50
1117 Bridget Wrede F 1:45:58
1118Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF1:45:58
1119Nicola GeroF1:45:59
1120Khanyo VelekoM1:46:01
1121Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:46:02
1122Mohammed KaskerHewat Athletic ClubM1:46:03
1123Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:46:03
1124 Natasha Dyers F 1:46:04
1125Nedine VosF1:46:05
1126Annemieke van der ValkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:46:06
1127Clint ConradCeltic HarriersM1:46:08
1128Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:09
1129Tracey Da MataSpartan HarriersF1:46:15
1130Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:46:19
1131Edna BrandLangebaan StrandloopersF1:46:19
1132Surita van der BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:20
1133Rochelle BurgerF1:46:21
1134Emma HeidmannFish HoekF1:46:21
1135Kerry CassarF1:46:21
1136Uwe FuchsM1:46:22
1137Daniela GonzalezF1:46:23
1138Naadirah JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:24
1139Thea WitbooiPMMCF1:46:25
1140 Tamsyn Quintin F 1:46:25
1141Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:46:27
1142Charmaine ReeveF1:46:30
1143Malikah SydowOmmiedraai FriendsF1:46:31
1144Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:46:34
1145Dale JohannesM1:46:35
1146Kara FischerF1:46:39
1147 Margaretha Steyn F 1:46:40
1148 Allan Hoko Run/Walk for LifeM 1:46:41
1149Kim PotterF1:46:41
1150Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:46:42
1151Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:46:42
1152Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM1:46:45
1153Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:46:46
1154Glenda TuttPinelandsF1:46:47
1155 Charmaine Lassche University of the Western CapeF 1:46:48
1156Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:46:52
1157Maalikah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:46:52
1158Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:46:54
1159Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM1:46:55
1160Ashraf SouthgateNantesM1:46:56
1161Taahira BooleyF1:46:56
1162Debbie LillieWildrunnerF1:46:57
1163Anitha RossMetropolitanF1:47:02
1164 Tenille Swanepoel F 1:47:02
1165 Ashleigh Vos F 1:47:02
1166Anthony Low=shangM1:47:03
1167 Jacqui Kaufmann F 1:47:05
1168Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:47:06
1169Zireena AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:09
1170Mogamat DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:09
1171John DamataAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:47:11
1172Shuaib KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:12
1173Parveen NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:13
1174 Retha van Alphen F 1:47:15
1175Vuyolwethu NobazaSanlamF1:47:17
1176Nicolene LourensF1:47:19
1177Lyndle BothaF1:47:20
1178Kim BoshoffF1:47:23
1179Le-Anne BarberF1:47:23
1180Elmarie SwansonFish HoekF1:47:24
1181Leila AbrahamsNantesF1:47:25
1182 Robyn Daly Fish HoekF 1:47:25
1183Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF1:47:27
1184Anel RowwousF1:47:28
1185 Maureen Chiware F 1:47:29
1186Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:47:31
1187Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:47:31
1188Lynn VermeulenSatoriF1:47:33
1189Rachel SmalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:47:34
1190 Adenaan Bassier M 1:47:34
1191Shelley VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:36
1192Leith ZuleighaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:40
1193 Bea Strauss F 1:47:41
1194 Rene Dewet F 1:47:42
1195Elmari MaraisCarbineers - WPF1:47:43
1196Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF1:47:45
1197Greer BlizzardATC Running ClubF1:47:47
1198Andy CampbellFish HoekM1:47:47
1199Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:47:48
1200Talitha KieserSaudi ArabiaF1:47:48
1201James MattheeCape Multisport ClubM1:47:50
1202Alyassar HardingOld MutualM1:47:51
1203Abdulla KhanF1:47:57
1204Nasira SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:58
1205Gabi ToerienCape Multisport ClubF1:48:03
1206 Ali Moerat M 1:48:05
1207Shafeeqa WilliamsF1:48:05
1208Mohamed KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:48:07
1209Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF1:48:08
1210Marsha AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:48:11
1211Amanda NambaGugulethuF1:48:12
1212Bilquees JafferCape Multisport ClubF1:48:12
1213 Jill Moyles F 1:48:13
1214Sharon MoylesF1:48:14
1215Farah JacobsF1:48:15
1216Mogamat JacobsM1:48:15
1217 Tarren de Beer F 1:48:16
1218Stephen van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersM1:48:16
1219Ronald WockerSpartan HarriersM1:48:17
1220Jessica CorlettF1:48:20
1221 Bronwen Ravell F 1:48:20
1222 Ryan Goliath M 1:48:21
1223 Joseph Pethlo M 1:48:24
1224 Charles Pelston Spartan HarriersM 1:48:27
1225 Sarah Binge F 1:48:36
1226Brandon OberholsterM1:48:38
1227 Manja Jaspers Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:48:39
1228Kauthar CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:40
1229Sadia Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:40
1230Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:40
1231Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:41
1232Ronald NnzeruDEAM1:48:42
1233Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:43
1234Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:48:46
1235Bernard SaaymanM1:48:48
1236 Inge Weirich Franschhoek Athletic ClubF 1:48:48
1237 Ebrahim Howell Capricorn Athletic ClubM 1:48:49
1238Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:48:53
1239Marc JoosteM1:48:53
1240Amelia SchruederF1:48:53
1241Wayne AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:48:54
1242Mogamat GamietM1:48:56
1243Ielyaas GamietSanlamM1:48:57
1244Hilary BryanF1:48:57
1245de AlmeidaF1:48:59
1246Adel CoetzeeWest CoastF1:49:00
1247Mandy JonesF1:49:01
1248Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:49:02
1249Tracy-Leigh FarrellWest CoastF1:49:02
1250 Tanya Hay F 1:49:03
1251Andrew TrenchM1:49:03
1252 Richard Hay M 1:49:05
1253Adre PieterseBellville Running ClubF1:49:07
1254Tasneem SalieF1:49:07
1255 Sonja van der Westhuizen F 1:49:09
1256 Imelda van den Berg F 1:49:09
1257Badia AbassBo-KaapF1:49:10
1258Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF1:49:10
1259Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM1:49:11
1260Sue BrownF1:49:11
1261 Riana Lamprecht F 1:49:12
1262 Catherine Cogill F 1:49:15
1263 Christy Milner F 1:49:17
1264Jessica NukuF1:49:18
1265Vivienne MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:49:21
1266 Lizette Vorster F 1:49:23
1267 Chrizanne Orchard F 1:49:24
1268Stacy StainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:49:24
1269Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:24
1270Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:25
1271 Nazari Hickman F 1:49:26
1272Lauren RatcliffeF1:49:27
1273Nicky WebbF1:49:27
1274Kim WebbF1:49:27
1275 John Craig M 1:49:28
1276Wayne DermanM1:49:31
1277Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF1:49:31
1278Irma KrammTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:49:31
1279Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:49:32
1280 Natalie Groepes F 1:49:32
1281 Marquerite Schutte BrackenfellF 1:49:33
1282Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:33
1283Nicolas KasfikisFish HoekM1:49:34
1284Bridget BooysenHarfield HarriersF1:49:35
1285 Arno Visser M 1:49:35
1286Adria BurrowsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:40
1287Sergei NovemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:41
1288Edwina VosBellville Running ClubF1:49:41
1289 Annemarie Allanby F 1:49:42
1290Lionel HillCeresM1:49:44
1291Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF1:49:45
1292Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:49:50
1293 Marijcke Dodds F 1:49:51
1294Craig DoddsM1:49:51
1295Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:49:51
1296Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:49:52
1297Quendoline van WykSouth African National Defence ForceF1:49:54
1298Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:49:56
1299Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:49:56
1300Candice GibbsCape Multisport ClubF1:49:57
1301 Hanneli Ceronio Nedbank Running ClubF 1:49:58
1302 Mia Basson Nedbank Running ClubF 1:50:00
1303Marisa RussellF1:50:01
1304Maryke CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:50:01
1305 Kelly Taylor F 1:50:02
1306Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:50:02
1307Robert HiggsHelderberg HarriersM1:50:02
1308Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:50:04
1309Stephanie CraigLove RunningF1:50:04
1310 Kim Marais F 1:50:04
1311Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:07
1312 Tamsin Ruiters Bellville Running ClubF 1:50:07
1313 James Tunnicliffe M 1:50:08
1314 Greta Tunnicliffe F 1:50:08
1315Carmen AddinallEdgemead RunnersF1:50:09
1316 Heyley Fellies GugulethuF 1:50:09
1317Carin PayleCape Multisport ClubF1:50:10
1318Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM1:50:10
1319Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:50:11
1320Murendeni NemaitoniF1:50:12
1321Varsha GihwalaF1:50:12
1322Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:15
1323Shabier JonkersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:15
1324Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:50:18
1325Anna-Ri van HeerdenATC Running ClubF1:50:19
1326 Lyndi Retief F 1:50:19
1327Michele KasfikisFish HoekF1:50:19
1328Ibtisaam van der SchyffOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:23
1329Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:23
1330Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:24
1331Wesaal JoubertOld MutualF1:50:24
1332Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:25
1333Faizal SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:50:25
1334Ayesha Soni RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:25
1335Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:50:26
1336Nicolette Geldenhuys'Century CityF1:50:27
1337Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:50:29
1338 Omar Rejaldien M 1:50:32
1339Paul MapukoM1:50:32
1340de Waal HoonOld MutualM1:50:34
1341 Igsaan Noordien M 1:50:35
1342Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:50:35
1343Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:50:36
1344Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:50:45
1345Lucy SturrockSpartan HarriersF1:50:47
1346Tasmin JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:50:48
1347Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:51
1348 Bernice Swart F 1:50:53
1349Yvette RowlandF1:50:55
1350Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:51:08
1351Beaulah MachiriAdventists Athletic ClubF1:51:08
1352Janine BrownSpartan HarriersF1:51:09
1353Halina EllisSpartan HarriersF1:51:10
1354Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:51:10
1355Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF1:51:12
1356Zelda van OnselenF1:51:12
1357Maree WiesaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:51:13
1358 Werner Strauss Strand Athletic ClubM 1:51:13
1359 Trezinha de Beer F 1:51:14
1360Meryllin DeuerPinelandsF1:51:14
1361Walid ZefzafGugulethuM1:51:15
1362Bilqees KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:15
1363Zahiedah ToefyTopformF1:51:15
1364Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:51:17
1365Neil SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:51:17
1366Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:51:18
1367Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF1:51:18
1368Elzanne CamachoEdgemead RunnersF1:51:19
1369Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM1:51:21
1370Charly AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:51:21
1371Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:51:31
1372Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:38
1373Franklin CapesM1:51:38
1374Carla CaileyF1:51:38
1375Christopher DarlewPaarlM1:51:39
1376Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:51:39
1377Angela DarlewF1:51:39
1378Basheer IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:47
1379Mohammed AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:47
1380Shameela AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:48
1381Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:48
1382Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:51
1383Tracey AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:52
1384Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:52
1385Pepertual ChivhereLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:52
1386Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:58
1387Tom BeasorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:59
1388Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:51:59
1389Michelle BealeF1:51:59
1390Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF1:52:00
1391Adana LouwF1:52:00
1392 Sorette de Witt F 1:52:00
1393 Adina Pienaar WorcesterF 1:52:00
1394 Carl Geel M 1:52:01
1395Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:52:01
1396Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:52:01
1397 Amina Akleker F 1:52:01
1398Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF1:52:03
1399Esther JanusObservatory Running ClubF1:52:03
1400Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:52:03
1401Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:52:04
1402Jethro BreetATC Running ClubM1:52:05
1403Carey BooysenBrackenfellF1:52:11
1404Mwabisa SishubaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:28
1405Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:28
1406 Helen Du Toit F 1:52:29
1407Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:52:31
1408 Nicola Tyler F 1:52:32
1409Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF1:52:33
1410Beverley DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:52:34
1411Marguerite BurgerBellville Running ClubF1:52:35
1412Dennis AdamsM1:52:38
1413Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:40
1414 Evert Dippenaar Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:52:40
1415Zahir JacobsM1:52:42
1416 Shena de Beer F 1:52:43
1417Nolubabalo MpotuloCorrectional ServicesF1:52:45
1418 Rosalind Ferguson Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:52:46
1419Shalane van RooiPinelandsF1:52:46
1420Zaheer EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:47
1421 Ken Buchanan Harfield HarriersM 1:52:48
1422 Megan Slater F 1:52:49
1423 Megan Ratner F 1:52:50
1424 Naomi Basson F 1:52:54
1425Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:52:55
1426Christel GerrytsSanlamF1:52:56
1427 Aisha Salie F 1:52:57
1428Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:52:59
1429Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:53:00
1430 Cheryl Davey F 1:53:01
1431Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:53:02
1432Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:53:02
1433Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:53:03
1434Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF1:53:04
1435Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:53:04
1436Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:06
1437Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:53:08
1438Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:53:08
1439 Helen Temple F 1:53:10
1440 Rick Greener M 1:53:10
1441Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:53:11
1442Kevin WesselsM1:53:12
1443Wendy PefferF1:53:12
1444Marie-Louise CaldwellCape Multisport ClubF1:53:13
1445Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:53:13
1446Michael BowenM1:53:14
1447 Kalayrajan Pather M 1:53:14
1448Brad MitchellM1:53:15
1449Candice LundinF1:53:15
1450Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:16
1451 Morne Hartman Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:53:18
1452Jaco PrinslooM1:53:18
1453Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:53:19
1454Nadia BorchardsGoodwood HarriersF1:53:20
1455Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:53:20
1456Reagan AfricaM1:53:21
1457Anthea BallFish HoekF1:53:31
1458Renee JansenCentury CityF1:53:31
1459Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM1:53:32
1460Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF1:53:32
1461Khaki CamaraMATESF1:53:33
1462 Liezel Cilliers F 1:53:33
1463Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:37
1464 Taahira Jardine F 1:53:38
1465Janetta HarmseCorrectional ServicesF1:53:40
1466Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:40
1467Stella RossouwF1:53:42
1468Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:53:43
1469Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:53:43
1470Mietz SmitArcelorMittalF1:53:45
1471Zayd SampsonBo-KaapM1:53:48
1472Nokuphiwa DywiliF1:53:50
1473Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:52
1474Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:55
1475Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:53:55
1476Ruwayda SaihOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:57
1477Nolizwa MagwagwaParliamentF1:53:57
1478 Warrick de Kock M 1:53:59
1479Karin PalmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:59
1480Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF1:54:04
1481Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:05
1482Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadM1:54:05
1483Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF1:54:06
1484Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:54:07
1485 Leandi Schoeman F 1:54:13
1486 Lindy Samery F 1:54:14
1487Ashley MaritzF1:54:15
1488Caitlin BehnkanF1:54:15
1489Gerhard VisagieM1:54:16
1490Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:54:17
1491Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:54:18
1492Corlea MullerATC Running ClubF1:54:23
1493Masande NontombanaM1:54:23
1494Zainab NoorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:25
1495Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:26
1496Thandile DyonaseKhayelitshaF1:54:31
1497 Lauren Cloete F 1:54:31
1498 Helene van Rhyn StellenboschF 1:54:31
1499Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:32
1500Bokang Makhetha-MnguniF1:54:33
1501Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:34
1502Hettie van ZylNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:54:34
1503Hennie NeedhamLangebaan Athletic ClubM1:54:35
1504Cornelle BotesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:38
1505Motlalemang MokwenaMSA MultisportM1:54:41
1506 Phumzile Malotana M 1:54:42
1507Shalance MeyerTopformF1:54:45
1508Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:54:45
1509Percival HarmseCorrectional ServicesM1:54:46
1510Eva NeedhamLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:54:46
1511Rushanah SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:54:49
1512 Lisle Lewis F 1:54:49
1513Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF1:54:50
1514Susan LeaderF1:54:50
1515Leisha MostertF1:54:50
1516Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:50
1517Lorian BarrettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:51
1518Caroline YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:51
1519Susan SwartsNantesF1:54:53
1520Susan MostertCape Multisport ClubF1:54:56
1521David MunjeriM1:54:58
1522 Angela Mctavish F 1:54:59
1523Michael VerweyM1:54:59
1524Charne RassF1:54:59
1525Tarryn Von RomburghF1:55:02
1526Henry LemmetjiesARD Athletic ClubM1:55:04
1527Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:05
1528 Nadia Prinsloo F 1:55:06
1529Fazlin Du ToitF1:55:06
1530Andrew ClarkCentury CityM1:55:14
1531 Trudy Randall PinelandsF 1:55:14
1532 Trevor Davids NantesM 1:55:15
1533Jean-Claude SmithOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:19
1534Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:55:21
1535Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:55:28
1536Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF1:55:28
1537Valeria HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:55:28
1538Zeta RodwellF1:55:29
1539Dirk VoigtCape Multisport ClubM1:55:29
1540Alecia NelIn TouchF1:55:30
1541Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:55:30
1542Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:55:32
1543Zughriyah KrielHewat Athletic ClubF1:55:34
1544 Darryl Barnes M 1:55:34
1545Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM1:55:35
1546Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:55:35
1547Lucinda JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:36
1548Cornelia EymanStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:38
1549Siddeeqah DavidsNantesF1:55:40
1550 Taskeen Gobodo F 1:55:41
1551Cassiem MadattNantesM1:55:41
1552de Wet HanriDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:42
1553 John Craig M 1:55:45
1554Claude BesterEersterivierM1:55:48
1555 Sonja Bekker F 1:55:50
1556Westley van ZylM1:55:50
1557 Melissa van Zyl F 1:55:51
1558Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:52
1559Rogers ClarenceOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:52
1560Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:55:54
1561Carin MckaigSpartan HarriersF1:55:55
1562Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF1:55:55
1563Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM1:55:56
1564Majdah MathewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:57
1565Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:59
1566Frans KotzeStrand Athletic ClubM1:55:59
1567 Ronel van Coller F 1:56:00
1568Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:56:04
1569 Alfreda Jaravaza F 1:56:04
1570Wiedaad MordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:56:06
1571Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:56:06
1572Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:56:07
1573John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM1:56:12
1574Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF1:56:12
1575 Suzanne Swanepoel F 1:56:12
1576Thabisa ManxodidiKhayelitshaF1:56:13
1577Naeema MoollaM1:56:13
1578 Caroline van den Heever Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:56:22
1579Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:56:23
1580Rushan WyngaardStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:56:25
1581Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:56:28
1582Fatima PanditCarbineers - WPF1:56:32
1583Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:56:33
1584 Nadene Smith F 1:56:33
1585Siraj WilsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:38
1586Abduragmaan JacobsCarbineers - WPM1:56:39
1587Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:40
1588Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:41
1589Yusrie SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:56:42
1590Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:56:42
1591Mugammad AdamsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:56:43
1592Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:56:45
1593Shahied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:56:46
1594Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF1:56:47
1595 Melissa Beck Bellville Running ClubF 1:56:48
1596Shaukat ParkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:56:49
1597 Nelize Jacobs F 1:56:49
1598Shafieqa EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF1:56:51
1599Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:52
1600Nausheena NackwaSanlamF1:56:53
1601 Anelisiwe Miza F 1:56:53
1602Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:56:54
1603Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM1:56:54
1604Michelle SampsonSpartan HarriersF1:56:55
1605 Rezel van der Merwe F 1:56:56
1606Elizabeth-Anne LouwGugulethuF1:56:57
1607Rudi JansenM1:56:58
1608Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:56:59
1609 Lynette Rodwell F 1:56:59
1610Clyde MbhalatiF1:57:01
1611Cara LudickFish HoekF1:57:03
1612Ian DyamondHout Bay HarriersM1:57:06
1613Eunice JamesGugulethuF1:57:06
1614Narieman AwaldienOld MutualF1:57:06
1615Annabelle EsauOmmiedraai FriendsF1:57:09
1616Ghameeda AbduroafDurban Athletic ClubF1:57:10
1617Omelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF1:57:11
1618Jane FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:11
1619Evelyn Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF1:57:13
1620Rhonwayn HendricksCorrectional ServicesF1:57:14
1621Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:14
1622Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:57:17
1623Takawira DubeTeam VitalityM1:57:20
1624 Lenora Hammond F 1:57:21
1625 Deborah Bennet F 1:57:27
1626 Thabang Motapanyane Langa Athletic ClubM 1:57:31
1627 Judy Woodman F 1:57:31
1628 Sarah Vertue F 1:57:32
1629Insula SolomonsPinelandsF1:57:33
1630Xola TuswaGugulethuF1:57:33
1631Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:57:34
1632Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:57:34
1633Merle SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:57:35
1634Robin ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:57:37
1635 Laila Kahn F 1:57:37
1636Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:57:38
1637Doreen WyngaardtCarbineers - WPF1:57:44
1638Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:57:45
1639Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF1:57:45
1640Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:57:45
1641Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:57:46
1642 Jacoline de Beer F 1:57:46
1643Brigitte BarthusCentury CityF1:57:48
1644Mabatho ZunguParliamentF1:57:48
1645 Vasco Mawire M 1:57:49
1646 Tarryn Clarke F 1:57:51
1647David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:57:51
1648 Adriana Coetzee ATC Running ClubF 1:57:52
1649Jacki StottTeam VitalityF1:57:54
1650Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:57:54
1651Emma MckinneyCarbineers - WPF1:57:55
1652Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:57:56
1653Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:57:57
1654R EksteenF1:57:58
1655Alaine RossouwF1:58:04
1656Toni MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:05
1657Mariaan MckenzieF1:58:06
1658Alex Ric-HansenF1:58:07
1659Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:58:09
1660Bonita BooysenCentury CityF1:58:11
1661Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:14
1662Ajmuddien DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:14
1663Zoe BrownF1:58:14
1664Sarah GafieldineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:15
1665Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:58:16
1666Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:58:21
1667Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF1:58:30
1668Ernie SchilderF1:58:33
1669Christaline SawkaEdgemead RunnersF1:58:34
1670Peddie MbolompoF1:58:36
1671Beverley TuckerPinelandsF1:58:41
1672Kyla-Leigh RodgersF1:58:41
1673Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:58:52
1674Jolene van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:53
1675Sherylene NewmanTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:58:56
1676Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:58:56
1677Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:57
1678Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:59
1679Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:59:00
1680Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF1:59:03
1681Waheeb SlarmieM1:59:04
1682Adilah GaniefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:04
1683Noloyiso Shako-AhukaOld MutualF1:59:05
1684Bheko SibandaOld MutualF1:59:05
1685Trudy HoughWest CoastF1:59:06
1686Amtay AasiyahARD Athletic ClubF1:59:06
1687Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:08
1688 Vincent Zungu M 1:59:08
1689Nomawethu MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:59:10
1690Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:59:10
1691 Aloma Jantjies F 1:59:14
1692Fahdeelah LakayOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:15
1693Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:59:15
1694Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:59:16
1695Stanford DavidsRun/Walk for LifeM1:59:17
1696Amanda OlckersEdgemead RunnersF1:59:18
1697Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:20
1698Petronella WallF1:59:27
1699Wouter HanekomM1:59:27
1700Shirene SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:28
1701Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:59:29
1702Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:59:29
1703Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:59:30
1704Anna SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF1:59:31
1705Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:59:32
1706Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:59:34
1707Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:35
1708Zuriena SlarmieF1:59:40
1709Helgard MullerIn TouchM1:59:40
1710Catherine RonaasenCentury CityF1:59:42
1711Gaamiem ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:46
1712 Terry Smith M 1:59:47
1713 Elise Lecuona F 1:59:47
1714Melany van OordtDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:49
1715Jo PriceF1:59:50
1716Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:52
1717Chantelle BurgerCape Multisport ClubF1:59:53
1718Dirk OdendaalM1:59:53
1719Zoliswa MapukoF1:59:55
1720Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM2:00:00
1721Kelly van ZylSomerset StridersF2:00:04
1722 Zelda Laubscher F 2:00:07
1723Karen MentorF2:00:12
1724Genevieve BennBellville Running ClubF2:00:12
1725Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:00:13
1726Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF2:00:15
1727Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:00:17
1728 Ilse Thys Run/Walk for LifeF 2:00:20
1729 Danielle Walker F 2:00:28
1730Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:32
1731 Khosi Khumalo F 2:00:36
1732Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:00:46
1733Jessica MilesOmmiedraai FriendsF2:00:46
1734Maritza BreytenbachGoodwood HarriersF2:00:50
1735Debbie KonickSatoriF2:00:54
1736 Belinda Cornish F 2:01:01
1737 E Smith F 2:01:02
1738Stacey WoodSpartan HarriersF2:01:02
1739Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:01:03
1740Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:03
1741Isabel LakayPinelandsF2:01:06
1742Morgan MorrisCape Multisport ClubM2:01:08
1743Yvette IsmailF2:01:09
1744Megan AdonisF2:01:13
1745Joy HenryCarbineers - WPF2:01:13
1746Surina LockF2:01:14
1747Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM2:01:14
1748Anton MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:15
1749Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:01:15
1750 Louise Rohner F 2:01:20
1751Wandisa KulaSABCF2:01:27
1752Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF2:01:31
1753Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF2:01:31
1754 Ludmina Langlois F 2:01:32
1755Hajierah ElyBo-KaapF2:01:38
1756Shaheedah IsmalWalmers Athletic ClubF2:01:38
1757Zaidah RichardsBo-KaapF2:01:40
1758 Marinda Lourens F 2:01:41
1759Abdul FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:43
1760Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF2:01:46
1761Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:46
1762Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:47
1763Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF2:01:51
1764Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF2:01:51
1765Nosiphiwo SibangoGugulethuF2:01:55
1766Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF2:01:59
1767Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM2:02:00
1768Aliya AmeerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:02:00
1769Willie GagianoSwartlandM2:02:03
1770Crystal JordaanHewat Athletic ClubF2:02:08
1771Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF2:02:09
1772Alex AdamsM2:02:17
1773Vuyiseka ZikoloCentury CityF2:02:17
1774Thaakirah MarcusTopformF2:02:17
1775Pauline PollisABSAF2:02:19
1776Noorah AllieBo-KaapF2:02:21
1777Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF2:02:22
1778Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF2:02:23
1779Faisal MartinNantesM2:02:24
1780Fuad AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:25
1781Michelle van NiekerkEersterivierF2:02:28
1782Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM2:02:29
1783Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF2:02:31
1784Christina PatherCentury CityF2:02:33
1785Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:02:37
1786Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF2:02:38
1787Rene NuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:40
1788Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF2:02:50
1789Albert NelIn TouchM2:02:50
1790Nuraan MoeratBo-KaapF2:02:51
1791Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM2:03:05
1792Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:14
1793Julie de VilliersSpartan HarriersF2:03:14
1794Thaabiet JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:15
1795Ismail StoutzBo-KaapM2:03:20
1796 Toghiera Fakier Bo-KaapF 2:03:23
1797 Marike Vorndran F 2:03:30
1798Sisamkele KobusF2:03:31
1799Salmaan HawtreyNantesM2:03:31
1800Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:35
1801Nadia DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:35
1802Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF2:03:36
1803Aasif ParkerSpartan HarriersM2:03:37
1804Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF2:03:38
1805Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF2:03:39
1806Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:03:40
1807Yasmine PetersNantesF2:03:41
1808Cheryl SwansonPinelandsF2:03:42
1809Tamsyn MentorKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:03:42
1810Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM2:03:48
1811 Mohamed Parker M 2:03:52
1812Adri SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:53
1813Keke PateronkoDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:00
1814Gadiejah JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF2:04:01
1815 Natalie Seyffert F 2:04:02
1816Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF2:04:02
1817 Beverley Buchanan F 2:04:05
1818Bernise Venello-LippertSAPSF2:04:09
1819 Louise Nel F 2:04:10
1820Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF2:04:11
1821Leanne LoubserWest CoastF2:04:12
1822Coetzee ThaakirahBo-KaapF2:04:13
1823Careemah NoordienBo-KaapF2:04:13
1824Naz DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF2:04:14
1825Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF2:04:16
1826Anton GeldenhuysM2:04:18
1827Alexander HugoBrackenfellM2:04:18
1828Kate SzymanowskiCape Multisport ClubF2:04:19
1829Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF2:04:20
1830Naziema MananBo-KaapF2:04:22
1831William ThomasM2:04:23
1832Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:25
1833Nazmeera Begg-AllieOld MutualF2:04:26
1834Sarah KuttelF2:04:29
1835Shaun JacksonNantesM2:04:29
1836Andrea RhodeWest CoastF2:04:34
1837Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF2:04:34
1838Naz ParkerWest CoastM2:04:35
1839Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:04:36
1840 Karen Thomas F 2:04:44
1841 Karabo Jhamba Adventists Athletic ClubF 2:04:47
1842Riad AhmadCeltic HarriersM2:04:48
1843Naomi ViljoenF2:04:50
1844Maryam AhmadF2:04:50
1845Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:53
1846Natalie BooysenNantesF2:04:54
1847Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:04:55
1848Karen CloeteF2:04:56
1849Reza SalieCentral Athletic ClubM2:05:00
1850Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:03
1851Manie SmitBrackenfellM2:05:09
1852Joan SaulsEskom GijimasF2:05:09
1853Charmaine WingF2:05:12
1854Quentin WingOpen Box Running ClubM2:05:13
1855Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:18
1856Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:18
1857Mellanie PetersenSpartan HarriersF2:05:19
1858Natalie KesterNantesF2:05:19
1859Shameem KageeSpartan HarriersF2:05:19
1860Jolita JosephWellingtonF2:05:19
1861 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:05:20
1862Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:20
1863 Wendy Bergsteedt F 2:05:20
1864Charmain TimmTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:05:21
1865Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:05:24
1866 Stefanie van Winkel F 2:05:26
1867 Charlene Bell F 2:05:26
1868Priscilla BokeTeam VitalityF2:05:35
1869Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:05:41
1870Kathryn BuergerCentury CityF2:05:42
1871 Tanaka Jaravaza F 2:05:44
1872Bernadine JackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:48
1873Rafeeah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:05:48
1874Gilbert KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:53
1875Debbie HoffmannF2:05:55
1876Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF2:05:56
1877 Aashiqa Jacobs F 2:06:05
1878 Leane Morgan F 2:06:06
1879 Amanda Samuels F 2:06:06
1880Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:06:11
1881Claudette AchllesOld MutualF2:06:12
1882Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF2:06:12
1883Shamelah StirkOld MutualF2:06:21
1884 Melanie Moorhouse F 2:06:24
1885Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:25
1886Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:26
1887Luzalle van NiekerkOmmiedraai FriendsF2:06:26
1888Whardah WolhuterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:26
1889Lindsay BarrettSpartan HarriersF2:06:27
1890Shouneez Badat SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF2:06:27
1891Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF2:06:29
1892Jabulile MpongosheLanga Athletic ClubF2:06:31
1893Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:34
1894Bilqees BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:06:40
1895Maalikah JaffaOld MutualF2:06:47
1896Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:06:47
1897 Carla van Oudtshoorn Old MutualF 2:06:54
1898Zamiera DalvieF2:06:57
1899 Josiane Kiro F 2:06:57
1900Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:06:57
1901Thofier MajjaarKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:06:58
1902Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:06:58
1903Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:00
1904Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:07:00
1905Carmen HendricksCarbineers - WPF2:07:00
1906Brenda ArendseCarbineers - WPF2:07:01
1907Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:07:03
1908Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:07:03
1909Waseema SaietF2:07:05
1910Renald AdamsEersterivierM2:07:08
1911Hajirah SaietF2:07:08
1912Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:07:09
1913Aqeelah RhodesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:12
1914Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:19
1915Jean BurgerPinelandsF2:07:20
1916Pam LawsonsmithF2:07:21
1917Ashleigh StoberCarbineers - WPF2:07:33
1918Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF2:07:33
1919Lezel WilliamsOld MutualF2:07:34
1920Jessica BlumenthalCeltic HarriersF2:07:34
1921 Louisa van Zyl Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:07:40
1922Daphne McreiraF2:07:41
1923Carla AhrendsEdgemead RunnersF2:07:43
1924Janine WalshWest CoastF2:07:44
1925Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:44
1926 Natasha Fisher F 2:07:46
1927Peters TasneemF2:07:51
1928George ClaassenM2:07:52
1929 Ashley Evert M 2:08:00
1930 Michelle Evert F 2:08:00
1931 Ameerah Abrahams Old MutualF 2:08:04
1932Janine MadumboF2:08:04
1933Moegamat AbrahamsOld MutualM2:08:07
1934Nomabhongo RatazayoSAPSF2:08:08
1935Tabisa MqoqGugulethuF2:08:08
1936Sherazaan IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:08
1937Faried RinquestLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:16
1938Peet J van EedenCape Multisport ClubM2:08:18
1939Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:08:18
1940Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF2:08:25
1941Nailah van der SchyffF2:08:27
1942Lamees IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:30
1943Theo van der MerweFish HoekM2:08:31
1944Tim CubittFit 2000M2:08:34
1945Noluvuyo MaswanaSAPSF2:08:43
1946Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM2:08:44
1947Aisha HarnekarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:49
1948Gadija MartinF2:08:50
1949Josephine NorodienPinelandsF2:08:51
1950 Chimwemwe Kunje F 2:08:51
1951Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:52
1952 Akhona Bezana KhayelitshaF 2:08:53
1953 Soraya Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:08:54
1954Jeraam AdendorffNedbank Running ClubM2:08:57
1955Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:57
1956Michele LeetchCentury CityF2:09:00
1957Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF2:09:04
1958Gina WoodburnFish HoekF2:09:06
1959Leigh-Ann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF2:09:13
1960Sibulelo MayekisoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:09:16
1961Fiona DavidsF2:09:17
1962Shelley Dormer-KarstenRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:20
1963Charne CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:23
1964Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:24
1965Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF2:09:25
1966Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF2:09:25
1967 Bernie Allen West CoastF 2:09:26
1968Duduetsang MikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:26
1969Shana HawtreyNantesF2:09:27
1970Ruschda MarlieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:33
1971Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF2:09:34
1972Jacqueline RensburgCarbineers - WPF2:09:35
1973Melda RuitersBellville Running ClubF2:09:35
1974Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:39
1975Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:39
1976Suraya StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsF2:09:46
1977Zaakir EnoosSanlamM2:09:47
1978Colleen MulderF2:09:48
1979Megan ArendseSpartan HarriersF2:09:49
1980Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:09:51
1981Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:09:51
1982Esther MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:09:52
1983 Dilshaad Kaprey F 2:09:54
1984Cecelia AfricaSpartan HarriersF2:09:59
1985Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:00
1986Shihaam ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:00
1987 Simone de Beer F 2:10:01
1988Mandisa ZunguPinelandsF2:10:02
1989Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:10:06
1990Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF2:10:12
1991Cassandra WagenaarMitchell's Plain TitansF2:10:13
1992Rieshaam IsmailM2:10:16
1993Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:10:19
1994Janet OksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:20
1995Eldeen GreenF2:10:21
1996Sinikiwe SimakaniCarbineers - WPF2:10:22
1997 Ansar Salie M 2:10:24
1998 Micky Nieuwoudt Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:10:25
1999Michelle CoyneSatoriF2:10:30
2000Thersia FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:33
2001Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF2:10:36
2002Faatimah DilgeeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:39
2003Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:10:44
2004Nadi HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:44
2005Cashiefa OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:44
2006Marie HillCeresF2:10:48
2007Veronica FranciscusNantesF2:10:48
2008Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:10:49
2009Firdous JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:49
2010Wasiemah JassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:50
2011Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:52
2012Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF2:10:53
2013Nazema DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:53
2014Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:56
2015 Hayley Philp F 2:11:12
2016 Shannon Eggers F 2:11:14
2017 Clive Eggers M 2:11:16
2018Kareema MallickNantesF2:11:21
2019Neil CarelseNantesM2:11:21
2020Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF2:11:22
2021Nadia GemieldienNantesF2:11:22
2022Bahea LewisNantesF2:11:23
2023Shinice JacksonNantesF2:11:23
2024 Simone Mckechnie Soweto HeartsF 2:11:24
2025Erin MorkelNantesF2:11:25
2026Adiel AbbasNantesM2:11:26
2027Danielle RinquestHewat Athletic ClubF2:11:26
2028 Susan Williams F 2:11:27
2029Bebeline KoopmanNedbank Running ClubF2:11:27
2030Adri RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubF2:11:27
2031Joan LangWest CoastF2:11:28
2032Faldelah StellenboomOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:28
2033Veronica PriestleySpartan HarriersF2:11:29
2034 Bridget Fouche F 2:11:29
2035Jackie CogillOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:29
2036 Nisha Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:11:30
2037 Heinz Gurschl M 2:11:30
2038Nicholette EsauLangebaan Athletic ClubF2:11:31
2039Chesna EsauF2:11:32
2040Sue StrybisSpartan HarriersF2:11:32
2041Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM2:11:32
2042Ndamulelo SavhaseM2:11:33
2043Charmaine NeethlingRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:33
2044Lauren RaichmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:33
2045Chantal RhodePinelandsF2:11:34
2046Jaco Du PlessisM2:11:35
2047Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:36
2048Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:36
2049Margie Richter-WilmotCape Multisport ClubF2:11:37
2050Brenda HumanMetropolitanF2:11:37
2051Antoinette van TonderDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:38
2052Ridwaan EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubM2:11:38
2053Jacueline BougardtIn TouchM2:11:40
2054Petro MillerBrackenfellF2:11:40
2055Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:41
2056Edwina FransmanSanlamF2:11:41
2057Mari SchadeCentury CityF2:11:42
2058Kerwyn WilliamsPinelandsM2:11:42
2059 Farzana Abbas F 2:11:43
2060Natasha LeibrandtNantesF2:11:48
2061 Irma Fransman F 2:11:55
2062 Mamohola Thema F 2:11:55
2063Linda MallonPinelandsF2:12:00
2064Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:12:06
2065Phillipa CloetePinelandsF2:12:06
2066Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF2:12:08
2067Aqeelah AbdulOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:08
2068Sandra RudatF2:12:08
2069Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF2:12:09
2070Abrahams RashaadNantesM2:12:10
2071Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF2:12:10
2072Abrahams RashiedaNantesF2:12:11
2073Rene MichelsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:12
2074Mercia LibbieBidvestF2:12:12
2075Abduraheem EbrahimM2:12:14
2076Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:12:15
2077Branmal SwartzSpartan HarriersM2:12:19
2078Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF2:12:34
2079Ingrid SwartzF2:12:36
2080Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:38
2081Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:38
2082Amiena WalkerNantesF2:12:39
2083Clint JansenCarbineers - WPM2:12:39
2084 Darren Carr M 2:12:41
2085Chantal CarlsUniversity of the Western CapeF2:12:46
2086Khuthala MbomvuPinelandsM2:12:46
2087Vatiswa SwartbooiGugulethuF2:12:47
2088Druscilla ThiegaardtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:48
2089Ruth PrimoF2:12:50
2090Christa PrinslooF2:12:51
2091Wendy WoollfSpartan HarriersF2:12:53
2092 Avinash Rajkumar M 2:12:54
2093Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF2:12:55
2094 Rayghana Nordien F 2:12:56
2095Maquia AdamsF2:12:57
2096Adilah SamieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:59
2097Sidney SamuelsM2:13:01
2098Thompson GlennLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:02
2099Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:03
2100Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:13:05
2101Faizel JacobsCape Multisport ClubM2:13:06
2102Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF2:13:07
2103 Elizabeth Ackerman F 2:13:07
2104Patience ForbesF2:13:12
2105Melanie MoodleyF2:13:13
2106Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF2:13:13
2107Samantha AdamsF2:13:15
2108Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:16
2109Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:16
2110Andrie LubbeCape Multisport ClubF2:13:17
2111Trevi SpenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:17
2112Amanda de KokerSpartan HarriersF2:13:18
2113Nuraan RanhaF2:13:19
2114Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:20
2115 Siyabulela Msoki M 2:13:21
2116 Lesley Gillett WellingtonF 2:13:21
2117Chanel DanielsPinelandsF2:13:22
2118Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF2:13:23
2119Adelle GabrielF2:13:24
2120Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF2:13:26
2121Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:13:26
2122Chandre StemmersCarbineers - WPF2:13:29
2123Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF2:13:35
2124Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:13:53
2125Shaheeda SadienARD Athletic ClubF2:13:54
2126Debbie WoolfSpartan HarriersF2:13:59
2127Astrid HodgesF2:14:01
2128 Sean Pitcher Old MutualM 2:14:04
2129Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:06
2130Ruwaida JarleyNantesF2:14:12
2131Ziehaad SalieM2:14:14
2132Johan WagenerBrackenfellM2:14:16
2133Jackie BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:18
2134Faith NdenzeF2:14:20
2135Mongikazi MoshweshweF2:14:20
2136 Terri-Lee Boucher F 2:14:26
2137Fatima NieuwenhuizTopformF2:14:30
2138Maralda MakkaSpartan HarriersF2:14:31
2139 Rizqa Armien F 2:14:33
2140Grant AlexanderSpartan HarriersM2:14:33
2141Lejandra HanekomBellville Running ClubF2:14:35
2142Raphael SolomonsSpartan HarriersM2:14:37
2143Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:38
2144 Karen van Schalkwyk PaarlF 2:14:39
2145Fadia RobertsNantesF2:14:40
2146Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:40
2147 Monique Horwitz F 2:14:44
2148Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF2:15:01
2149Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF2:15:07
2150 Zaida Jackson F 2:15:38
2151Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF2:15:46
2152Tania BlauwPinelandsF2:15:47
2153Safia LatiefBo-KaapF2:15:47
2154Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF2:15:48
2155Fatima WillaimsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:50
2156Bongiwe NyabaKhayelitshaF2:15:53
2157Maxine CaseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:03
2158Mogamat SoniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:09
2159Kariema SimonsPinelandsF2:16:10
2160Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF2:16:11
2161Bianca MentoF2:16:14
2162Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF2:16:22
2163Elmora SmitBrackenfellF2:16:23
2164Lisa BrightF2:16:25
2165Grete KrielF2:16:31
2166Dezire KrielF2:16:32
2167 Arnaud Langlois M 2:16:35
2168Jenni CourtneyF2:16:36
2169Ruth MatshakaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:16:41
2170Tabile LoqoF2:16:43
2171Valencia AlexanderARD Athletic ClubF2:16:48
2172Mariam EdwardsF2:16:51
2173Haroun EdwardsM2:16:53
2174 Marlene Morgan F 2:16:56
2175Jared ChisholmM2:16:58
2176Charlene NtokwanaKhayelitshaF2:17:05
2177Lize Von SchlichtF2:17:09
2178Beynon AbrahamsM2:17:16
2179Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF2:17:24
2180Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF2:17:24
2181Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF2:17:24
2182Noluvo NgxozaGugulethuF2:17:28
2183Lungiswa NkonkiAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:30
2184Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:17:43
2185Somayah AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:57
2186John GlaassenRavensmeadM2:18:23
2187Andiswa MehloCentury CityF2:18:23
2188Michelle KoedooderGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:18:25
2189Waleed IsaacsNantesM2:18:27
2190 Ninzi Mahleza F 2:18:28
2191Ntombi MbadlanyanaPinelandsF2:18:37
2192Jan LaingBellville Running ClubM2:18:46
2193Denver BartmanM2:18:46
2194Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF2:18:46
2195Calvin BeukesM2:18:47
2196Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:18:52
2197Andre SlabbertFit 2000M2:19:02
2198Shanaaz van DerschyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:04
2199Fatima AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:06
2200 Megan Kemp Goodwood HarriersF 2:19:14
2201Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM2:19:15
2202Soraya BeggABSAF2:19:16
2203Zulpha AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:17
2204Eze van TonderDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:17
2205Reyaad AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:31
2206Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:35
2207 Aqeelah Sait F 2:19:56
2208Aisha CassiemGugulethuF2:20:06
2209Silvia MaasdorpF2:20:07
2210 Kobus Maasdorp M 2:20:16
2211Vuyani MalambaParliamentM2:20:19
2212 Tia Jacobs F 2:20:20
2213 Andrea Cooper F 2:20:20
2214John ShochotFit 2000M2:20:22
2215 Krige Siebrits M 2:20:23
2216Carina SmitOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:24
2217Asmal CleenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:28
2218 Susan O'connor West CoastF 2:20:30
2219Xandra AndersonWest CoastF2:20:33
2220Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF2:20:36
2221Keith SolomonPinelandsM2:20:39
2222Adrian PetersenM2:20:59
2223Alison FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF2:21:00
2224Shirley LefupanaVodacom Yebo StridersF2:21:03
2225Marianne MohdNantesF2:21:08
2226 Munira Hoosain F 2:21:09
2227Alma CloeteF2:21:46
2228Rosia PetersenEersterivierF2:21:47
2229Charlotte SteenkampBrackenfellF2:21:55
2230 Ayanda Mente GugulethuF 2:21:58
2231Ngwenya NomakhosiF2:22:30
2232Lunga MkosiPinelandsF2:22:30
2233Nonhlanhla ShukumaF2:22:36
2234Jasmine ArnoldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:43
2235Anthenette LewisSanlamF2:22:48
2236Janke SzymanowskiCape Multisport ClubM2:22:48
2237Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF2:23:05
2238Karin SchingerlingF2:23:06
2239 Kagiso Setshedi Run/Walk for LifeF 2:23:48
2240Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF2:23:48
2241Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:00
2242Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF2:24:09
2243Ally ShamielaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:16
2244Ncebakazi MsenganaKhayelitshaF2:24:24
2245Francois DorflingCape Multisport ClubM2:24:29
2246Tania WyngaardGoodwood HarriersF2:24:37
2247Pamela AdamsEersterivierF2:24:42
2248Selina SmitEdgemead RunnersF2:24:42
2249 Vanessa Frankal F 2:25:02
2250Bridget GoughCentury CityF2:25:15
2251 Lynne Tolsma F 2:25:16
2252Bianca JosephWellingtonF2:25:21
2253Nozi ZideGugulethuF2:25:42
2254Siphokazi PemaFat CatsF2:26:22
2255Xoliswa KulaGugulethuF2:26:28
2256Gouwa GamieldienFarnese Athletic ClubF2:26:30
2257Saadiq KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM2:26:31
2258Ismail SamaaiM2:26:35
2259Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM2:26:43
2260Phumzile SimelelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:26:59
2261Jan SwartFit 2000M2:27:00
2262Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF2:27:08
2263Rene HardingeF2:27:08
2264Hajiera MananFarnese Athletic ClubF2:27:11
2265Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF2:27:12
2266Ilaam NathersonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:21
2267Rashied NathersonM2:27:44
2268Stacey-Leigh JutzenGoodwood HarriersF2:27:56
2269Nicolaas LaubscherPinelandsM2:28:32
2270Wasiema SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:33
2271Kulsoem HassanCarbineers - WPF2:28:51
2272Sadiqa ParkerGoodwood HarriersF2:29:31

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club133
Spartan Harriers94
Ommiedraai Friends93
Varsity Old Boys Running Club62
Edgemead Runners51
Durbanville Athletic Club49
Pinelands47
Cape Multisport Club44
Carbineers - WP41
ATC Running Club39
Brackenfell39
Atlantic Athletic Club37
Nantes34
Old Mutual33
Bellville Running Club33
Strand Athletic Club33
West Coast30
Gugulethu30
Run/Walk for Life28
Fish Hoek26
ARD Athletic Club24
Bo-Kaap21
Hewat Athletic Club21
Celtic Harriers20
Goodwood Harriers20
Century City19
Sanlam17
Eersterivier16
Nedbank Running Club15
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club12
Central Athletic Club12
Khayelitsha11
Walmers Athletic Club11
Tygerberg Athletic Club10
Farnese Athletic Club10
Harfield Harriers10
Langa Athletic Club9
Team Vitality9
Ravensmead8
Helderberg Harriers8
Adventists Athletic Club7
Topform6
Langebaan Athletic Club6
Fit 20006
MSA Multisport6
Hout Bay Harriers6
In Touch6
Wildrunner5
Correctional Services5
Stellenbosch5
Mitchell's Plain Titans5
South African National Defence Force5
MATES4
Satori4
My Training Day4
Ceres4
University of Cape Town4
Wellington3
Swartland3
Easterns Kraaifontein3
SAPS3
Paarl3
Parliament3
Metropolitan3
Observatory Running Club2
Western Province Cricket Club2
Franschhoek Athletic Club2
Namaqua Athletic Club2
Somerset Striders2
University of the Western Cape2
Southern Striders Athletic Club2
ABSA2
Foresters2
DEA1
Bidvest1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Worcester1
ACSA1
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Real Gijimas1
Durban Athletic Club1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Capitec1
Macassar1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Boland1
Langebaan Strandloopers1
Pick 'n Pay1
SABC1
Eskom Gijimas1
Love Running1
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Deloitte1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Fat Cats1
ArcelorMittal1
Randburg Harriers1
Whalers1
Savages1
Open Box Running Club1
PMMC1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Kuils River Running Club1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Soweto Hearts1
Jozi X Training1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Rand Athletic Club1
Saudi Arabia1