Ronnie Davel Memorial2018-01-14

16.0kmdistance
0:53:51winning time
501finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 N Sokhela M 0:53:51
2 M Mthalane M 0:55:21
3 B Mokoena HarrismithM 0:58:14
4 L Zondi AmaqhaweM 1:01:05
5 T Sehzeni Speed Explosion Athletic ClubM 1:01:27
6 M Madikwa Maxed EliteM 1:01:46
7 Gabriel Run/Walk for LifeM 1:04:24
8 D Wasserfall Hillcrest VillagersM 1:04:41
9 D Hadebe Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:04:56
10 Z Ndawonde AmaqhaweM 1:05:07
11 L Mahlawe Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM 1:05:31
12 J Speed M 1:06:02
13 X Mhlalane M 1:07:05
14 N Hadebe M 1:07:25
15 J Botsis SavagesM 1:07:33
16 B Scholtz HowickM 1:07:58
17 W Scott Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:08:47
18 R Harrison Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:08:53
19 N Mbambo M 1:09:01
20Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:11:10
21 S Majola M 1:12:04
22 S Ntombela M 1:12:19
23 J Zondi Speed Explosion Athletic ClubM 1:13:40
24 S Sithole M 1:13:41
25 D Riley Team VitalityM 1:14:22
26 B Ngubane Maxed EliteM 1:14:29
27 G Mutasa Collegians HarriersM 1:14:41
28Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:14:55
29 P Hatfield M 1:15:23
30 P Smith Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:15:30
31 S Mthembu AmaqhaweM 1:15:41
32 S Speed M 1:15:44
33 A Tarpey M 1:15:53
34 A Marechal Collegians HarriersM 1:16:05
35 G Cummings WestvilleM 1:16:24
36 H Cummings Hillcrest VillagersM 1:16:25
37 Zondi SAPS IngwenyaM 1:16:31
38 N Nzimande Save OrionM 1:16:33
39 T Zakeo Speed Explosion Athletic ClubM 1:17:22
40 C Radebe Nedbank Running ClubM 1:17:24
41 N Mbambo Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:17:33
42 M Mngadi SAPS IngwenyaM 1:17:38
43 A Saunderson WestvilleM 1:17:39
44 P Wynne WestvilleM 1:17:41
45 F Zibula Protea StridersM 1:17:59
46 S Mbuyazi HowickM 1:18:02
47 M Masikane Maritzburg CityM 1:18:07
48 L Turner DHS Old BoysM 1:18:14
49 C van Aardt Collegians HarriersM 1:18:32
50 W Jonas Team VitalityM 1:18:40
51 R Julian Stella Athletic ClubM 1:18:41
52 T Hart-Jones WestvilleM 1:18:56
53 S Gray Collegians HarriersF 1:19:10
54 de Jager Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:19:19
55Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:19:28
56Michael GowarNedbank Running ClubM1:19:31
57 K Culverwell WestvilleM 1:19:37
58 S Mngomezulu Eskom GijimasM 1:19:48
59 J Adams WestvilleM 1:19:58
60 T Dammann Team VitalityF 1:20:17
61 P Zondi M 1:20:28
62 W Mills F 1:20:30
63 A Uys WestvilleF 1:20:46
64 S Jacklin MidlandsM 1:20:56
65 F Meckanicos SavagesM 1:21:16
66 J Sherwood Get FitM 1:21:21
67 A Bomford Collegians HarriersM 1:21:30
68 J Dumakude Protea StridersM 1:21:50
69 R O'connor M 1:22:12
70Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:22:21
71Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:22:28
72 B Cockroft M 1:22:50
73 P Hardman Collegians HarriersM 1:22:51
74 E Vundle M 1:23:03
75 R Greyling Get FitF 1:23:04
76 S Bolton Maxed EliteM 1:23:08
77 L Zuma M 1:23:16
78 P Zuma Maritzburg CityM 1:23:58
79 V Mseleku M 1:23:59
80 L Smith Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:24:00
81 N Dlamini Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:24:09
82 S Uys WestvilleM 1:24:22
83 C Evans F 1:24:36
84 P Meyer HowickM 1:24:47
85 J Esteve SaintsM 1:24:59
86 B Rimmer University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:25:05
87 J Mathias Hillcrest VillagersM 1:25:08
88 Y Boshoff Assegaai Marathon ClubF 1:25:09
89 G Robinson Faku ChiefsM 1:25:18
90 C Goosen Save OrionM 1:25:19
91 I Sithole HammarsdaleM 1:25:45
92Paul PearceWestvilleM1:25:54
93 A Metcalf M 1:25:59
94 D Couperthwaite Collegians HarriersM 1:26:02
95 J Phillips-Pase F 1:26:13
96 L Julius HowickM 1:26:20
97 K Meyer Collegians HarriersM 1:26:28
98 B Goosen Save OrionF 1:26:34
99 M Erasmus Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:26:38
100 C Adie Save OrionF 1:26:49
101 S Ngubane MayibuyiM 1:26:58
102 C Sithole Team VitalityM 1:27:38
103 K Bomford Collegians HarriersF 1:27:41
104 K Borland Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:27:50
105 J Mann Hillcrest VillagersM 1:28:00
106 M Rockey SavagesM 1:28:06
107 M Hind Get FitM 1:28:07
108 S Warren F 1:28:27
109 V Crookes Collegians HarriersF 1:28:54
110 L Burnard Collegians HarriersF 1:29:05
111 W Whiteford M 1:29:06
112 T Mngomezulu Team VitalityM 1:29:13
113 C Healy M 1:29:32
114 S Mlotshwa MaritzburgM 1:29:46
115Sue ChapmanCollegians HarriersF1:30:01
116Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:30:31
117 K Strachan WestvilleM 1:30:32
118 D Hay Collegians HarriersM 1:30:48
119 L Spagnvolo M 1:30:50
120 R Brayley Save OrionF 1:30:51
121Kylie GriffinWestvilleF1:30:57
122 D Saunderson WestvilleM 1:30:58
123 A Wolmarans Queensburgh Harriers 1:30:59
124 C Zaayman Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:31:57
125 J Taylor SaintsF 1:32:47
126 S Karssing HowickF 1:32:49
127 S Owen Kearsney StridersM 1:32:59
128 B Meyer M 1:33:15
129 A Quinlan WestvilleM 1:33:18
130 S Ngcobo Dube Village Athletic ClubM 1:33:26
131 M Zartmann Collegians HarriersM 1:33:39
132 A de Vroede Hillcrest VillagersM 1:33:40
133 W Alister Save OrionM 1:34:26
134 M Frost M 1:34:30
135 A Mcalister Save OrionM 1:34:33
136 C Du Plessis Collegians HarriersF 1:34:35
137 O Craig F 1:34:37
138 M Du Plessis F 1:34:37
139 P Du Plessis M 1:34:52
140 M Tatham M 1:35:39
141 K Pawlenko F 1:35:51
142 J Xaba Vertical SpacesM 1:35:52
143 T Smith M 1:35:56
144 D Kruger SAPS IngwenyaF 1:35:57
145 B Zuma AmaqhaweM 1:35:58
146Herve LaganeGet FitM1:36:01
147 A Engelbrecht Get FitM 1:36:04
148 N Pule Maritzburg CityM 1:36:12
149 C Nielden F 1:36:16
150 D Rautenbach Michaelhouse Running ClubM 1:36:18
151 S Kraai MaritzburgF 1:36:40
152 B Jackson WestvilleM 1:36:56
153 M Levin Save OrionM 1:37:18
154 P Rowan Maritzburg CityM 1:37:21
155Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:37:24
156 M Ngubeni 1:37:27
157 F Mckenzie WestvilleM 1:37:28
158 C Barnard DHS Old BoysF 1:37:29
159 F Coverdale Hillcrest VillagersF 1:37:47
160 Brady M 1:37:50
161 B Coverdale Hillcrest VillagersM 1:38:00
162 S Dewe Forest HillsF 1:38:14
163Robin EdwardsGet FitM1:38:16
164 B Seele F 1:38:30
165 M Patrick M 1:39:16
166 D Campbell-Hall Hillcrest VillagersM 1:39:27
167 N Bheki EstcourtM 1:39:33
168 J Lai Save OrionM 1:39:33
169 T Ngobeni Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:39:41
170 B Dinkelmann F 1:39:42
171 K Gordon F 1:39:55
172 T Breetzke M 1:39:58
173 T Nhlanhla M 1:40:07
174 L Rautenbach F 1:40:10
175 Y Hodi M 1:40:11
176 U Govender ChatsworthM 1:40:13
177 A Smith Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:40:14
178 L Coetzee Forest HillsF 1:40:20
179 D Human BluffM 1:40:25
180 S Igesund Run/Walk for LifeF 1:40:27
181 A Burt F 1:40:29
182 M Goldstone M 1:40:33
183 S Moore SaintsM 1:41:04
184 M Ndimande Hasdi HarriersM 1:41:48
185 S Henderson M 1:41:55
186 M Saundohm M 1:42:00
187 E Jeffrey Hillcrest VillagersM 1:42:16
188 B Zulu Alex WaspsM 1:42:17
189 G Tredgold Collegians HarriersF 1:42:36
190 N Hardman Collegians HarriersF 1:42:38
191 S Berning Hillcrest VillagersF 1:42:39
192 J Berning Hillcrest VillagersM 1:42:41
193 T Nompukane Mayibuyi 1:42:56
194 J Dewe Forest HillsM 1:42:58
195 C Griffiths SavagesM 1:43:01
196 R Simmons WestvilleF 1:43:08
197 W Simmons WestvilleM 1:43:10
198 M Geldenhuys ZambiaF 1:43:16
199 K Sunesh Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 1:43:17
200 N Mohlakdana Eskom GijimasF 1:43:18
201 G Duduza Eskom GijimasF 1:43:20
202 T Makhatini Team VitalityM 1:43:28
203 P Hanbury Hillcrest Villagers 1:43:35
204 K Mcdonald Get FitF 1:43:43
205 A Holtzhuizen Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:43:44
206 G Maybery Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:43:45
207Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:43:46
208 P Macdonald F 1:43:58
209 J Mackenzie M 1:44:01
210 M Mackenzie Collegians HarriersF 1:44:03
211 T Sithole M 1:44:18
212 M Ndlela Team VitalityM 1:44:19
213 K Shabalala Team VitalityM 1:44:21
214 S Diko Team VitalityF 1:44:22
215 Z Nxele Maritzburg CityM 1:44:24
216 M Hadebe SAPS IngwenyaF 1:44:38
217 D Patrick M 1:44:46
218 N Bhagwan M 1:45:00
219 S Nightingale Get FitF 1:45:25
220 E Worthington F 1:45:28
221 A Haarhoff F 1:45:45
222 E Botsis SavagesF 1:45:54
223 M Mhlongo Team VitalityF 1:45:54
224 L Pope-Ellis M 1:46:04
225 N Gardner Forest HillsF 1:46:29
226 M Pedler Forest HillsF 1:46:30
227 J Hallett Get FitF 1:46:36
228 R Walther F 1:46:43
229 Govender Team VitalityM 1:47:05
230 S Cresswell-George Stella Athletic ClubF 1:47:09
231 K Matt M 1:47:10
232 S Bosworth-Smith F 1:47:12
233 N Ndawonde Protea StridersF 1:47:17
234 A Gangaram Eskom GijimasM 1:47:20
235Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:47:30
236 A Vanker Edgemead RunnersM 1:47:39
237 K Mdladla University of KwaZulu-NatalF 1:47:40
238 L Oosthuizen M 1:47:41
239 Marita Team VitalityF 1:47:43
240 A Borstlap F 1:47:49
241 L Bishop Maritzburg CityF 1:47:51
242 D Bishop Maritzburg CityM 1:48:00
243 D Sparks F 1:48:17
244 D Odendaal M 1:48:21
245 M Backhouse Collegians HarriersM 1:48:23
246 L Trotter Collegians HarriersM 1:48:24
247 M Makubalo M 1:48:26
248 K Hinchliffe Stella Athletic ClubF 1:48:27
249 C Jozi Vertical SpacesM 1:48:43
250 G Hinchliffe Stella Athletic ClubF 1:48:46
251 S Cromie Hillcrest Villagers 1:48:48
252 S Hinchliffe Stella Athletic ClubM 1:48:49
253 K Adams BluffM 1:49:17
254 Y Ahrens Eskom GijimasF 1:49:39
255 B Pardy Hillcrest VillagersM 1:49:40
256 K Selwood Hillcrest VillagersM 1:49:42
257 D Pinchin Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:49:48
258 G Maskell M 1:50:19
259 M Trarsink HowickF 1:50:21
260 J Calitz Run/Walk for LifeF 1:50:23
261 N Kitching Run/Walk for LifeF 1:50:24
262 V Hicken Get FitF 1:50:39
263 B Cox WestvilleF 1:50:41
264Tilda TearleSavagesF1:50:42
265 A Haasbroek M 1:50:50
266 D Gallagher Get FitF 1:50:57
267 E Combes F 1:51:01
268 M Tarpey F 1:51:12
269 B Freeman-Smith HowickM 1:51:14
270Bruce AldworthHowickM1:51:19
271 J van Rooyen Collegians HarriersF 1:51:27
272 N Dlamini M 1:51:35
273 G Cryer Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:51:36
274 M Pinchen Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 1:51:38
275 Z Sanders Team VitalityF 1:51:40
276 J Gird HowickF 1:51:41
277 J Symes Hillcrest VillagersF 1:51:43
278 M de Villiers Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:51:45
279Catheryn MeyerF1:51:46
280 Ngobese Maritzburg CityM 1:51:55
281 R Wheeler Forest HillsM 1:52:03
282 S Pienaar M 1:52:07
283 E Pienaar F 1:52:09
284 K Naidoo Collegians HarriersF 1:52:35
285 V Ramphal WoodviewM 1:52:40
286 T Woodroffe Get FitF 1:52:44
287Nigel KidgellHowickM1:52:45
288 R Pope-Ellis F 1:52:46
289Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF1:52:48
290 T Strydom HighwayM 1:53:05
291 Mthembu SAPS Ingwenya 1:53:47
292 J Wasserfall Hillcrest VillagersM 1:54:17
293 K Clark F 1:54:38
294 H Greenwood 1:54:46
295 E Walker Collegians HarriersF 1:55:20
296 L Dlamini Run/Walk for LifeF 1:55:29
297 S Mahabeer Save OrionF 1:55:39
298 A Bradbury MidlandsF 1:55:42
299 H Holland MidlandsM 1:55:43
300Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:55:53
301 M Cele BluffM 1:56:16
302 T Ngubane M 1:56:18
303 J Willows Collegians HarriersF 1:56:19
304 W Storey F 1:56:22
305 B Mtetwa Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:56:28
306 J Marshall Team VitalityM 1:56:38
307 N Dladla SAPS IngwenyaM 1:57:07
308 K Humboldt Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:57:08
309 C Mlotshwa 1:57:14
310 D Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:57:17
311Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:30
312 G Branders Queensburgh HarriersM 1:57:31
313 W James Run/Walk for LifeF 1:57:34
314 J Hornby ChilternF 1:57:35
315Peter TennantSaintsM1:57:37
316 L Xaba Vertical SpacesF 1:57:40
317 P Madlala PhumaF 1:57:46
318 V Madlala PhumaM 1:57:48
319 G Ndanganeni M 1:57:49
320 C Harms Kearsney StridersF 1:57:57
321 T Mavet Stella Athletic ClubF 1:58:08
322 B Mccann Stella Athletic ClubM 1:58:10
323 Nzimande SAPS IngwenyaF 1:58:12
324 J Whitelaw F 1:58:14
325 S Adams F 1:58:16
326 Farrell Team VitalityM 1:58:24
327 B Varty Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:58:27
328 Xolini Maritzburg City 1:58:28
329 S Moloi Maritzburg CityM 1:58:28
330 T Khumalo Maritzburg CityM 1:58:29
331 D Dladla Maritzburg CityM 1:58:30
332Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM1:58:31
333 M Blewett M 1:58:36
334 M Freosham F 1:59:05
335 L Cees Team VitalityF 1:59:07
336 C Moodley F 1:59:10
337 J Gass Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:59:19
338 W Stubbs M 1:59:34
339 C Du Preez F 2:00:07
340 Lynette F 2:00:09
341 S Chisi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:00:26
342 M Mnguni M 2:00:31
343Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:00:35
344 Z Mkwanazi Team VitalityF 2:00:37
345 E Walton Medihelp Multisport ClubM 2:00:49
346 A Ndlovu Team VitalityF 2:00:56
347 T Pike F 2:01:01
348 D Godfrey F 2:01:06
349 T Eayrs F 2:01:15
350 S Msomi Team VitalityM 2:01:17
351 M Ken Get FitF 2:01:22
352 M Bhengu Fat CatsM 2:01:37
353 Z Dlamini M 2:01:38
354Maureen ParryChilternF2:01:53
355 M Gray HowickF 2:01:59
356 G Lewis Hillcrest VillagersM 2:02:02
357 B Nzaca F 2:02:12
358Linda FeherF2:02:14
359 A Petersen AmaqhaweM 2:02:33
360 P Chetty SAPS IngwenyaF 2:02:57
361 M Hohls Collegians HarriersM 2:02:58
362 T Gamede Eskom GijimasF 2:03:19
363 K Le Roux HowickM 2:03:22
364 M Sporoitas ScottburghM 2:03:26
365 N Miya F 2:03:38
366 M Mackenzie ROAGF 2:03:57
367 S Marshall Team VitalityF 2:04:14
368 S Mncube M 2:04:55
369 Z Mkhwanazi Vertical SpacesF 2:05:08
370 P Makhaye F 2:05:10
371 J Cochrane F 2:05:35
372 S Davis HowickF 2:05:38
373 J Bortslap F 2:05:40
374 N Dookic 2:05:53
375 H Shezi Run/Walk for LifeF 2:05:57
376 M Jansen van Rensburg Forest HillsF 2:06:01
377 M Bongani M 2:06:04
378 L Egersdorfer F 2:06:14
379 M Forsyth Walmers Athletic ClubM 2:06:16
380 Z Maphumulo PhumaF 2:06:20
381 N Dlamini F 2:06:26
382 B Mlaba Maritzburg CityM 2:06:28
383 B Hallett Get FitM 2:06:47
384 K Usher F 2:06:53
385 D Taylor SaintsM 2:06:56
386 L Harripersad EstcourtM 2:07:10
387Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:07:13
388 K Ramsahaye FordervilleM 2:07:18
389 L van der Westhuizen Medihelp Multisport ClubF 2:07:23
390 B Smith Medihelp Multisport ClubF 2:07:24
391 M Roestof Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:07:26
392 M Vankol 2:07:31
393 B Zondi F 2:07:40
394 T Lange Queensburgh HarriersF 2:07:47
395 J Vorster Queensburgh HarriersF 2:07:48
396 P Fisher Stella Athletic ClubF 2:07:59
397 Z Mkhize SAPS IngwenyaM 2:08:00
398 A Joyner TlokoaF 2:08:01
399 L Bell F 2:08:02
400 D Reynecke Queensburgh HarriersF 2:08:04
401 K Rich Riverside HarriersF 2:08:27
402 S Sokhela AmaqhaweM 2:09:21
403 T Tucker HowickF 2:09:25
404 E Matizamhuka Run/Walk for LifeF 2:09:31
405 M Ntuthuko Maritzburg City 2:09:39
406 N Zungu Maritzburg CityF 2:09:40
407 F Nxele F 2:10:21
408 T Hlope Team Vitality 2:10:25
409 P Bharath Save OrionF 2:10:27
410 D Gaze BluffF 2:10:29
411 G Anderson Team VitalityM 2:10:39
412 Linda F 2:11:09
413 N Ngcobo Team VitalityM 2:11:10
414 A Ferguson F 2:11:24
415 C Ferguson M 2:11:25
416 K Jackson WestvilleF 2:11:43
417 C Arnold F 2:11:52
418Kate BradingZululand Multisport ClubF2:11:54
419 M Zuma M 2:12:11
420 M Nxumalo F 2:12:13
421 A Schwan Zululand Multisport ClubF 2:12:25
422 L Payne Collegians HarriersF 2:13:03
423 M Ngubane M 2:13:19
424 K Oliver HowickF 2:13:21
425 B Cresswell-George Stella Athletic ClubF 2:13:29
426 J Mill Queensburgh HarriersM 2:13:39
427 B Goss Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:13:47
428 M Wagner Riverside HarriersF 2:13:48
429 N Sherriff Riverside HarriersM 2:13:49
430 C Mccleary F 2:14:29
431 J Meyer HowickF 2:14:45
432 S Girdlen M 2:14:54
433 M Zulu Run/Walk for LifeM 2:15:04
434 Linda VryheidF 2:15:06
435 T Newmarch F 2:15:15
436 T Weston F 2:15:20
437 T Zwane F 2:15:33
438 J Muso Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:15:48
439 C Singh Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 2:15:53
440 N Boiep Umgeni WaterF 2:16:06
441 K Williams Queensburgh HarriersF 2:16:11
442 C Rawlins Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 2:16:13
443 Z Matabo F 2:16:20
444 S Ladbrooke F 2:16:49
445 T Chamane F 2:17:08
446 B Mtolo M 2:17:21
447 C Botes Run/Walk for LifeF 2:17:43
448 D Bentley Run/Walk for LifeF 2:17:44
449 D Robinson ScottburghM 2:17:45
450 R Groves Run/Walk for LifeM 2:18:14
451 C Brooking Run/Walk for LifeF 2:18:22
452 S Senekal Run/Walk for LifeF 2:18:24
453 S Hawley F 2:19:24
454Deborah StringerBluffF2:20:13
455 B Hogg Harlequin HarriersM 2:20:14
456 S Matthew-Peters Queensburgh HarriersF 2:20:36
457 D Lundin WestvilleF 2:20:40
458 N Mackenzie Collegians HarriersM 2:20:57
459 S Knudsen Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 2:21:04
460 S O'hara Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 2:21:05
461Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:22:02
462 W Riddell F 2:23:15
463 T Yarlett Queensburgh HarriersF 2:23:22
464 R Botha Hillcrest VillagersF 2:23:33
465 J Conwin Harlequin HarriersF 2:23:42
466 B Hopkins HighwayF 2:24:02
467 K Frost MtunziniF 2:25:16
468 C Frost MtunziniM 2:25:17
469 K Nxele M 2:26:14
470 P Manicken Save OrionF 2:26:16
471Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:24
472 J Naidoo M 2:27:33
473 H Mcl. Brown M 2:28:25
474Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:29:12
475 Z Mkhize F 2:30:40
476 A Mkhhabela F 2:30:48
477 N Mnguni F 2:31:38
478 S Lagane Get FitF 2:32:25
479 K Singh Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 2:32:27
480 G Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:32:29
481 S Ngcobo M 2:32:44
482 N Ngcobo F 2:32:46
483 N Myamya Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:33:14
484 B Zaayman Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:33:51
485 L van den Bredah F 2:33:56
486 G Thusi Eskom GijimasF 2:34:23
487 R Hunt F 2:34:54
488 T Msimang 2:35:07
489 N Mlotshwa F 2:35:16
490 S Dlamini F 2:36:11
491 T Modipa 2:36:22
492 Busisiwe F 2:37:55
493 S Haggard F 2:39:38
494 Z Dlamini F 2:43:27
495 S Zondo 2:46:24
496 N Ndlazi Team VitalityF 2:47:11
497 M Zuma Run/Walk for LifeF 2:47:30
498 J Erasmus Run/Walk for LifeF 2:47:50
499 A Bothma F 2:47:52
500 N Sigubudu EthekwiniF 2:49:44
501 N Dlamini WestvilleF 2:49:46