Goodwood Harriers2019-09-28

10.0kmdistance
0:31:35winning time
1245finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:31:35
2Lukhanyo NobakadaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:32:10
3Akhona MakilaSanlamM0:32:10
4Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:43
5Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM0:32:51
6Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:33:24
7Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:45
8Vuyani SixasoAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:34:01
9Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:35:07
10Oscar BestenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:35:11
11Austin BestenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:35:41
12Kanyongo JusticeNedbank Running ClubM0:35:49
13Thabo MofokengPamojaM0:35:56
14L TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:35:59
15John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:38
16Tanith MaxwellNedbank Running ClubF0:36:58
17Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:36:58
18Mazotsho MakolwaLanga Athletic ClubM0:37:29
19 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:37:57
20Benna BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM0:38:09
21Johnson NjorgeBellville Running ClubM0:38:10
22Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:24
23VusikhayaM0:38:38
24Taymondo ManuelGugulethuM0:38:44
25Vincent MwanziFat CatsM0:38:52
26Francois BezuidenhoutM0:38:56
27Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:39:07
28Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:13
29Buhle MkungelaCentury CityM0:39:18
30Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:19
31 Jeanetta Kohler Nedbank Running ClubF 0:39:19
32 M Njongonkulu WildrunnerM 0:39:37
33Jason BaileyGroot ConstantiaM0:39:39
34Micardo MeregeleKuils River Running ClubM0:39:40
35Jarryd AddisonM0:39:45
36 F Groom South African National Defence ForceM 0:39:49
37Abongile DyantyiM0:40:20
38 Greg Calothi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:40:28
39 Alberto M 0:40:34
40Paul ThompsonIn TouchM0:40:37
41Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:40:43
42MbasoM0:40:51
43Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:41:01
44Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:41:05
45Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:17
46 Paul Cieverts TopformM 0:41:20
47Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:41:21
48Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM0:41:22
49Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:41:39
50Gret BoucherWest CoastM0:41:51
51Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:51
52Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:52
53Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM0:42:16
54Christopher HendricksIn TouchM0:42:16
55Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM0:42:17
56Kurt RossStellenboschM0:42:18
57Jolandi LucasIn TouchF0:42:24
58 Dominik George M 0:42:32
59Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM0:42:51
60Coert BlomSAPSM0:42:53
61Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM0:42:58
62Rdy OliverATC Running ClubM0:43:01
63Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:03
64Icarien van DeventerNedbank Running ClubF0:43:04
65Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM0:43:04
66Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:43:13
67John MawindoPinelandsM0:43:15
68 Rashaad KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:43:16
69Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:43:20
70 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 0:43:25
71Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:43:27
72Johannes KacanaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:27
73Godfrey MolsHewat Athletic ClubM0:43:27
74 Chad van der Poll ARD Athletic ClubM 0:43:29
75Kevin IsaacsTopformM0:43:31
76Curtley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:43:34
77Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:43:38
78Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:43:42
79George MgibaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:46
80Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:43:47
81Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:43:50
82Clint MorrisM0:43:56
83Tireto MDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:11
84Roger LaufEdgemead RunnersM0:44:19
85Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:44:22
86Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM0:44:22
87Mayipane CaswellEdgemead RunnersM0:44:27
88Faroek AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:44:30
89F HerselmanGoodwood HarriersM0:44:33
90Siyabonga DlungwaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:35
91Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:38
92Bradley de KockGoodwood HarriersM0:44:40
93Someleze MabeleCorrectional ServicesM0:44:44
94Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:44:47
95Benson WawerilM0:44:49
96Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:44:51
97Wandie OlivierEdgemead RunnersF0:44:54
98Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:57
99Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM0:45:03
100 David Jones M 0:45:04
101Rohan KennedyAsics Athletic ClubM0:45:04
102Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:45:06
103Luvo NtezoDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:06
104Makororo MafoloLanga Athletic ClubM0:45:06
105Kashief CrossATC Running ClubM0:45:12
106 Cathrine George F 0:45:15
107 Francois Roux Bellville Running ClubM 0:45:23
108Lance BrindersEdgemead RunnersM0:45:30
109Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:45:35
110 Anton Engelbrecht Bellville Running ClubM 0:45:46
111Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM0:45:50
112Dayle SolomonM0:45:52
113Bassier ArendseNantesM0:45:55
114Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:45:56
115Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:46:01
116Liam HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:46:04
117Lynold GriffithsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:46:05
118 Gareth Erfort Spartan HarriersM 0:46:16
119Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:46:19
120Gominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:46:19
121Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:46:20
122Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:46:20
123Jabu MasukuCentury CityM0:46:21
124Koro MonganeGugulethuM0:46:23
125 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:46:32
126P BunnEdgemead RunnersM0:46:32
127Moses TolaLanga Athletic ClubM0:46:39
128Shamiel DramatTopformM0:46:40
129 Simphiwe Maseti In TouchM 0:46:41
130Chriszel IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:46:52
131Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:55
132Xolisa MngqibisaLanga Athletic ClubM0:46:56
133L AlbrechtEdgemead RunnersM0:46:58
134Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM0:46:58
135Frans GoosenHelderberg HarriersM0:47:02
136Liam HendricksEdgemead RunnersM0:47:11
137Benjamin SwartbooiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:12
138 Kearon Gordon Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:47:14
139Frik PypersSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:16
140Thando MabuzaGugulethuM0:47:16
141Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:47:21
142Nashief JattiemARD Athletic ClubM0:47:23
143Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:47:33
144 Riaan Lourens Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:47:44
145Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:44
146Hasanatn AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:49
147Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:47:51
148Jerrard SteenveldPinelandsM0:47:52
149Rory ThompsonTopformM0:47:55
150Archibold SeboletzweSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:01
151 X Vinjwa South African National Defence ForceM 0:48:01
152Leon VisserBrackenfellM0:48:01
153Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:48:04
154Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:48:10
155Audrey LoiseletAsics Athletic ClubF0:48:23
156Ian OppermanM0:48:23
157Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:48:31
158Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:48:32
159Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:48:37
160Christo JoubertBrackenfellM0:48:37
161S KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:48:38
162Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM0:48:39
163 Lukas Rudman West CoastM 0:48:40
164Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:48:41
165Jt SlingersOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:42
166Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:48:43
167 Fhulu Lidzhade Langa Athletic ClubM 0:48:46
168Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:48
169Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:48:48
170Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM0:48:56
171Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:48:59
172Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:01
173Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM0:49:02
174 Maxwell NantesM 0:49:04
175Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF0:49:04
176Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM0:49:05
177Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:49:05
178Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF0:49:08
179Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF0:49:09
180Jainoodien SalieTeam VitalityM0:49:10
181I LucasM0:49:15
182Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:49:15
183William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM0:49:17
184Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM0:49:19
185Jayson GeorgeM0:49:21
186Deon JoosteNantesM0:49:22
187Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:22
188 Reagan Prins Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:49:24
189 Kurt Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:49:26
190TashwinM0:49:26
191Jeffrey AdamsACSAM0:49:26
192Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:49:26
193Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM0:49:29
194 Aashiq Ebrahim Central Athletic ClubM 0:49:33
195Veruschke Lp;beWildrunnerF0:49:33
196Siviwe MenteIn TouchM0:49:33
197Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:49:34
198Jihad OmarTopformM0:49:34
199Shaun SangsterMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:34
200Warrick JacobsEersterivierM0:49:34
201David IsaacsPinelandsM0:49:35
202Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF0:49:35
203Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF0:49:35
204Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:49:35
205Jp JuriesWildrunnerM0:49:35
206W MiddletonIn TouchM0:49:36
207Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:49:36
208Willem CupidoEersterivierM0:49:36
209Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:49:36
210Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:49:37
211Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:49:38
212Sinalo GolaSanlamF0:49:42
213Agnetha LangenhovenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:49:44
214Tshepang SelebeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:46
215Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:49:47
216 Alexander M 0:49:51
217Gandize NdinanguLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:53
218Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:49:53
219Francois WiliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:49:55
220Odwa DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF0:49:55
221Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF0:49:57
222Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:50:00
223Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:50:03
224 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:50:10
225Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:50:10
226Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:50:10
227Michelle McdiarmidPinelandsF0:50:14
228Desmond LabuschagneGoodwood HarriersM0:50:17
229 Siya Bashe F 0:50:18
230Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:27
231Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF0:50:27
232Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:50:36
233Shane JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:37
234Evelina TshabalalaCentury CityF0:50:38
235 Dion M 0:50:40
236Marius FerreiraM0:50:42
237 Denver Bedford ARD Athletic ClubM 0:50:42
238Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:50:42
239Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM0:50:43
240Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM0:50:43
241Dennis MnayakaFat CatsM0:50:45
242Natasha FourieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:45
243Chris WyngaardSpartan HarriersM0:50:46
244Mc SihlukuLanga Athletic ClubM0:50:46
245Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:47
246Brett CurrySpartan HarriersM0:50:53
247Andre BothmaCentury CityM0:50:58
248 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:51:02
249 Brian RavensmeadM 0:51:11
250Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:51:13
251Selwyn DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:17
252Robin SassinM0:51:20
253Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:24
254Cedric BooysenRavensmeadM0:51:24
255 Chadwynn Weitz Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:51:26
256Simon SnowtzEdgemead RunnersM0:51:29
257 Chad NantesM 0:51:29
258Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:51:30
259Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF0:51:32
260Bonginkosi BOld MutualM0:51:32
261Molefi KakoleBrackenfellM0:51:35
262Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:51:35
263Cinzia MatrasciaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:38
264Tasneem PetersenF0:51:39
265Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:41
266Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF0:51:47
267Rafiek AlieNantesM0:51:49
268Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF0:51:53
269Tapho ForelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:56
270Adf ManezegDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:51:58
271Willanie SadieCentury CityF0:52:00
272 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 0:52:00
273Shree OmDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:04
274Michael VaudinCentury CityM0:52:07
275Linda Du BruynTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:10
276Jonathan CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:16
277Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:21
278Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:36
279Oscar PetersenHewat Athletic ClubM0:52:41
280Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:52:45
281Rochelle RobertsARD Athletic ClubF0:52:46
282Kyle KlopperM0:52:56
283Qaabil DramatTopformM0:52:57
284Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM0:53:01
285Oyama YawaLanga Athletic ClubM0:53:08
286Riyaad MoosM0:53:10
287Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:12
288 Geno Lakay Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:53:14
289 Greg Petersen SAPSM 0:53:18
290Stephen LawrenceSanlamM0:53:18
291Ntja MaphisaKhayelitshaM0:53:19
292Frans MaraisBrackenfellM0:53:20
293Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:53:20
294Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF0:53:28
295 Thabang Tladi South African National Defence ForceM 0:53:31
296Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:53:36
297Michael HendricksSanlamM0:53:40
298 Dale Jacobs Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:53:42
299 Tania Pietersen ARD Athletic ClubF 0:53:44
300Ashrif BardayTopformM0:53:44
301 Johnny M 0:53:44
302Connie SmithF0:53:49
303Evan NellARD Athletic ClubM0:53:52
304 N Sassman M 0:54:02
305 Thulani Menye Langa Athletic ClubM 0:54:04
306Hilton PetersenGugulethuM0:54:05
307Bradley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:54:08
308Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:54:11
309Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM0:54:11
310Ethan SmithMetropolitanM0:54:11
311Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:54:11
312Moereed ConnellyM0:54:12
313Nizaamudien HamdulayTeam VitalityM0:54:12
314Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM0:54:14
315Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:16
316 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:54:17
317Shaheed AbrahamsTopformM0:54:17
318 Gail Dreyer ARD Athletic ClubF 0:54:19
319Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:54:20
320Thami ManzoyiGugulethuF0:54:22
321Cetshwayo MngniniWest CoastM0:54:24
322Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM0:54:24
323HanjeCeltic HarriersF0:54:26
324Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM0:54:27
325Shafiek BeanNantesM0:54:28
326Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:54:30
327Bronwyn SwartF0:54:30
328 Vinoda Urisohn Ommiedraai FriendsF 0:54:36
329Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF0:54:38
330 Mangope Kgwadi Edgemead RunnersM 0:54:39
331Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF0:54:40
332Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM0:54:40
333Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:42
334Wehsaam KeraanOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:42
335Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:43
336Ebrahim DariusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:43
337Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:54:43
338Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:43
339 Oiva M 0:54:44
340Lenny LakeyM0:54:44
341Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:44
342Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:44
343Brian RothmanBrackenfellM0:54:47
344Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:54:52
345Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM0:54:52
346Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM0:54:52
347Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:53
348Judy FischerIn TouchF0:54:55
349 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:54:55
350 Samanthia Holmes West CoastF 0:54:55
351Shaheem BardienBo-KaapF0:54:58
352MaringoPinelandsM0:54:58
353Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM0:55:01
354Kevin KohlerEdgemead RunnersM0:55:01
355Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:55:03
356Taariq SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:05
357Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:07
358Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:55:08
359Daniel MweliM0:55:11
360Grant JamesBellville Running ClubM0:55:14
361Bheki HadebeLanga Athletic ClubM0:55:17
362Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:55:20
363Mark WilliamsM0:55:20
364J KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:55:21
365Liwa MadikizaDEAM0:55:22
366Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:22
367 Musa Nkosi M 0:55:23
368Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:23
369Jonas CarbralM0:55:25
370Sean HarrisPinelandsM0:55:26
371Tasneem AlexanderNantesF0:55:30
372Dewaal HoosOld MutualM0:55:31
373Natasha SchollenIDCF0:55:32
374Shaheed IsmailTopformM0:55:34
375Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF0:55:37
376 Lindsay Celtic HarriersM 0:55:38
377Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:55:40
378 Elaine van Rooyen F 0:55:42
379Anton van RooyenM0:55:42
380Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:55:44
381Dheeshaan BrummerARD Athletic ClubM0:55:45
382Glynis KellyEdgemead RunnersF0:55:46
383 Michelle Verreynne Edgemead RunnersF 0:55:46
384 Isma-Eel Ismail TopformM 0:55:47
385Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:52
386Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM0:55:53
387Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM0:55:54
388Danie TheronBrackenfellM0:55:58
389Tylen FebruaryUniversity of the Western CapeM0:56:01
390Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:06
391Bertie FieldingDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:07
392Tim AckerM0:56:12
393Amanullah MadedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:15
394Brendan McdiarmidM0:56:15
395Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:15
396Rene van StadenBrackenfellF0:56:18
397Trudie VisserBrackenfellF0:56:18
398Martin GeustynBrackenfellM0:56:19
399AbdulhakimM0:56:20
400 Anna Lawrence SanlamF 0:56:21
401Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:21
402Karen JamesF0:56:22
403 Terence Masella ParliamentM 0:56:23
404Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:25
405Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF0:56:25
406Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:25
407Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:27
408Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:27
409Jonathan StevensIn TouchM0:56:28
410Llewellyn SkermandtIn TouchM0:56:29
411Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM0:56:33
412 Alvin Julius Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:56:37
413Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:56:37
414Nur ConneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:41
415Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:42
416Bjorn KnoetzenRun/Walk for LifeM0:56:44
417 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 0:56:45
418Craig StokellDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:46
419Suretha HoltropCentury CityF0:56:49
420Niezaam GertzeWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:49
421Suzaan van WykBellville Running ClubF0:56:51
422B MabuluKhayelitshaM0:56:51
423 Kevin Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:56:51
424A JonesSanlamF0:56:54
425Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:56:59
426Jackie WalkerEdgemead RunnersF0:57:00
427Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:57:05
428Gumani TamalibaCentury CityM0:57:06
429A MagnusF0:57:07
430Thabo MashianeM0:57:08
431Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM0:57:11
432 Steyn Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 0:57:13
433Roxy ThompsonTopformF0:57:14
434Zohre ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:15
435Elmare HerrineEdgemead RunnersF0:57:16
436Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:57:17
437 Elzaan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubF 0:57:22
438Walter MinnaarRavensmeadM0:57:23
439 Taariq Ebrahim Central Athletic ClubM 0:57:26
440Edson CloeteM0:57:27
441Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF0:57:29
442Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM0:57:30
443Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF0:57:31
444Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM0:57:31
445Denzil BartlettCarbineers - WPM0:57:31
446Earl CurranNedbank Running ClubM0:57:33
447 Denford Chitaukire M 0:57:34
448Mary MwaiFat CatsF0:57:35
449P SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM0:57:36
450Helmien BarthuizenBellville Running ClubF0:57:43
451Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:46
452Akhona NkeneLanga Athletic ClubF0:57:48
453 Fergus Payne BrackenfellM 0:57:52
454Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:57:54
455Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:55
456Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:57:59
457Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM0:57:59
458Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:57:59
459Willie SmitEdgemead RunnersM0:58:01
460Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:04
461Marius CarlsonM0:58:08
462Tristan CarlsonM0:58:08
463Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:11
464Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:12
465Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:12
466Carly BazersCarbineers - WPF0:58:12
467Mervyn HenricksSAPSM0:58:14
468Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:58:17
469S MatshayaLanga Athletic ClubM0:58:17
470Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF0:58:18
471David MulambaARD Athletic ClubM0:58:19
472Amaal CeresARD Athletic ClubF0:58:19
473Reza EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:58:20
474Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:25
475 Hoosain ARD Athletic ClubM 0:58:28
476Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:58:28
477Renata GensickePinelandsF0:58:30
478Eban BrummerARD Athletic ClubM0:58:30
479Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:34
480Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:37
481Eugene BuckleyNantesM0:58:39
482Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:41
483Buks SmutsBrackenfellM0:58:44
484Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:45
485Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:46
486Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:58:47
487Jacques VersterPinelandsM0:58:47
488Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF0:58:47
489Elzahn OoesthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:58:48
490Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF0:58:49
491Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:58:49
492Lee de AllendeM0:58:52
493Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:58:54
494Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF0:58:54
495Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM0:58:56
496Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM0:58:58
497Carlo MarraGugulethuM0:58:58
498Michelle DeansCentury CityF0:59:00
499Troy V D HorstSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:01
500Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:02
501Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:04
502 Yvonne Acker F 0:59:11
503Sulaiman BenjaminOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:11
504Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF0:59:12
505Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:59:12
506Sam van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersF0:59:17
507Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM0:59:18
508Gavin van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersM0:59:18
509Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM0:59:19
510 Lezane Du Plooy WellingtonF 0:59:19
511Luncedo NgcofeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:59:23
512 Andile Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:59:23
513Avu KakazaDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:26
514B PetersenRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:26
515Lisa LabuschagneF0:59:27
516Chantel MemziweACSAF0:59:29
517Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF0:59:29
518Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:29
519Sameer DawareNantesM0:59:30
520Susan SchnetlerPinelandsF0:59:33
521Winston FischerRavensmeadM0:59:33
522Graeme EricksonOld MutualM0:59:33
523Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM0:59:33
524Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:34
525A van der BergTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:36
526Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:59:37
527KingOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:39
528Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:40
529Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF0:59:42
530Lynn LaurenceSanlamF0:59:43
531Clarence MadjoeRavensmeadM0:59:44
532Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:45
533Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:47
534Abigail LackayStellenboschF0:59:48
535Saeed DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:48
536Kaylin RhodaCarbineers - WPF0:59:50
537 Suzette Matthys Tygerberg Athletic ClubF 0:59:51
538Abdul Rashied OmarTopformM0:59:52
539Audrey VickersIn TouchF0:59:53
540Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF0:59:55
541Innocentia MenyutoCeltic HarriersF0:59:57
542 Onke Nyanda DEAM 0:59:59
543RamziqM0:59:59
544Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF1:00:00
545Sharaun DodingOld MutualF1:00:01
546 Rashaad NantesM 1:00:01
547Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:03
548Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:00:03
549Milisa NgwaneCarbineers - WPF1:00:04
550Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:00:04
551Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:05
552Tasneem SalieF1:00:05
553Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:05
554Rudi JansenIn TouchM1:00:05
555Hishaam SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:08
556Neal BredeveldtTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:00:08
557 Walid Brown M 1:00:10
558Randall IsmailIn TouchM1:00:10
559Sam MatshabiM1:00:11
560Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM1:00:11
561M JohnsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:12
562 Gavin In TouchM 1:00:13
563Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:22
564Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:00:23
565Meagan CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:24
566M TembaniLanga Athletic ClubM1:00:25
567Ters BezuidenhoutM1:00:31
568G ArendsM1:00:34
569Ernest LepitaM1:00:34
570 Brent PinelandsM 1:00:37
571Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM1:00:38
572 Edward Mccree Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:00:41
573ClarenceNantesM1:00:46
574 Michael van Dyk M 1:00:46
575Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:00:48
576Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:00:50
577Ave van DykCentury CityF1:00:51
578Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:55
579L BoshoffM1:00:57
580Astrid RuitersPinelandsF1:01:03
581Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:03
582Kelly HoptEdgemead RunnersF1:01:10
583Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:01:10
584Joan BullPinelandsF1:01:12
585Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:01:16
586 Grant Cape Peninsula University of TechnologyM 1:01:21
587Cj VisserPinelandsM1:01:32
588Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:01:38
589Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF1:01:41
590Jacqui RisiBellville Running ClubF1:01:44
591Glenda WerthSanlamF1:01:44
592Leneve PapierGugulethuF1:01:46
593Leigh KohlerM1:01:49
594Abie LibbieTopformM1:01:49
595Paul MackaySanlamM1:01:50
596Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:01:50
597Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:01:51
598Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:01:51
599Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:01:51
600 Tamsin Ruiters Bellville Running ClubF 1:01:53
601Mark StokellCape Multisport ClubM1:01:55
602Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF1:01:56
603Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:56
604Briggett SmitIn TouchF1:01:57
605Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:01:57
606Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:01:58
607N JonesOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:01
608Felicia HugoNantesF1:02:03
609Chris WalkerWest CoastM1:02:07
610Busi BeleCentury CityF1:02:11
611Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:02:12
612 Ilham Omar Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:02:17
613Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:02:20
614Jaco BosmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:21
615Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:02:36
616Wiseman MyoliM1:02:40
617Rirhandzu NdzhukuleRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:43
618Xolelwa PulumaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:02:50
619Alange ThembaniM1:02:50
620Tracy Mcclinton AppollisEdgemead RunnersF1:02:53
621Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:02:57
622Shannon DanielsPinelandsM1:02:58
623Alyassar HardingOld MutualM1:03:02
624Lincoln AlexanderSanlamM1:03:03
625Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF1:03:04
626Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:03:07
627Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:03:07
628Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:03:09
629Fahiem HaywoodM1:03:10
630Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM1:03:10
631RebeccaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:16
632Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:19
633 Irma Kram Tygerberg Athletic ClubF 1:03:20
634Wendy DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:03:21
635Clara WilliamsF1:03:24
636Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:26
637Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:26
638Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:03:26
639Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:03:28
640Pamella MahlaselaKhayelitshaF1:03:28
641 Shaun M 1:03:28
642Surita V D BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:29
643Gert DolsWest CoastM1:03:35
644Katlego MotseoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:03:40
645 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:03:43
646Peter NelBrackenfellM1:03:47
647Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:03:51
648Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:52
649 Steven Kruger Century CityM 1:03:55
650Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:00
651Mohammed ImamdinTeam VitalityM1:04:04
652BushuhaGoodwood HarriersM1:04:06
653 Daniel Goddard Nedbank Running ClubM 1:04:09
654Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:04:09
655Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:12
656Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:13
657Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:04:14
658Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:04:35
659Rogeema KennyATC Running ClubF1:04:36
660Reyaad AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:37
661Sheridan WF1:04:37
662Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:04:42
663 Livhuwani Nnzeru DEAM 1:04:44
664Leandra GoosenHelderberg HarriersF1:04:44
665AshleyEdgemead RunnersM1:04:44
666Moesa SafaarTopformM1:04:49
667Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:04:49
668Thembela RudahMetropolitanF1:04:51
669Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:04:54
670 Wesley Coller Bellville Running ClubM 1:04:56
671Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF1:04:58
672Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:04:58
673Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM1:04:59
674Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:04:59
675 S Maharaj GugulethuM 1:04:59
676Moeneeb AbassM1:04:59
677 Arno Visser M 1:05:00
678Cindy ElbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:05:01
679Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:05:03
680Andrew AnglesM1:05:04
681Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM1:05:07
682Salie TaliepTopformM1:05:09
683 Rynard Basson M 1:05:10
684Elmien AnglesF1:05:11
685Na de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:05:13
686Trevor Le RouxM1:05:18
687Natasha FakierF1:05:27
688Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:05:29
689Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:29
690Lizelle WestPinelandsF1:05:30
691 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:05:30
692Johan van ZylSanlamM1:05:31
693ChumaniLanga Athletic ClubM1:05:36
694Kobus IwenSanlamM1:05:37
695Kami ThebusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:39
696Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:05:40
697Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF1:05:46
698Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:05:46
699Edna SmitF1:05:48
700 Jaco Hanekom Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:05:49
701Sipha BlowuM1:05:52
702Rene ElbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:05:52
703Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:53
704Mershall AprilEdgemead RunnersM1:05:54
705Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:05:59
706Insula SolomonsPinelandsF1:06:01
707Diedrick de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:02
708Barbara MinniesKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:06:16
709Alfred HarrisNantesM1:06:20
710Khoziwe DudulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:21
711NataniaSwartlandF1:06:30
712Edwin KingSanlamM1:06:30
713Petra KingSanlamF1:06:30
714Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:06:31
715Madny van WykSanlamF1:06:33
716Mike KellettWest CoastM1:06:33
717Lubabalo MfanaSAPSM1:06:36
718Noncungu NtGugulethuM1:06:40
719Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:06:46
720Fahiema DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:48
721Nicola van HuyssteenCape Multisport ClubF1:06:50
722Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:06:50
723Edwina de BruinsF1:06:54
724Nicolene LourensBrackenfellF1:06:56
725Jeannet MoeketsiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:57
726Anitha RossMetropolitanF1:06:57
727Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:07:01
728Ch ThiemM1:07:01
729Zaaid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:07:03
730 Geraldine NantesF 1:07:05
731Gilbert KrugerARD Athletic ClubM1:07:06
732Julian GainDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:09
733Nikki GainDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:07:09
734Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:07:14
735Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:07:22
736 Kurt Palm M 1:07:25
737Zayaan JakoetF1:07:31
738Sibongile MasekoLanga Athletic ClubF1:07:31
739Muhammad DavidsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:07:31
740Najmah JakoetF1:07:32
741Sam KingPinelandsM1:07:37
742G HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:07:40
743Cindy MarchEdgemead RunnersF1:07:41
744Keith BakeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:47
745Pheusa SigonyelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:07:48
746PhiliaGugulethuF1:07:48
747Alverina DawsonIn TouchF1:07:50
748Nicola KeluCarbineers - WPF1:07:51
749Jo V D BergBellville Running ClubF1:07:53
750Nadia OppermanCapitecF1:07:58
751 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:07:59
752Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:07:59
753Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:07:59
754Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubF1:08:02
755Amber CollinsF1:08:03
756Robyn MorganF1:08:04
757K MacdonaldF1:08:04
758Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:08:05
759Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:08:11
760Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM1:08:12
761Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:14
762 Charmaine Stevens RavensmeadF 1:08:23
763Ms TembaniM1:08:25
764Hans HugoHelderberg HarriersM1:08:27
765 Jacoline de Beer F 1:08:28
766A GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:37
767 Nicolene Hayes F 1:08:37
768Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:08:38
769Herschel JonesM1:08:42
770Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:08:44
771Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:08:45
772 Catharine Goddard Nedbank Running ClubF 1:08:46
773 Felicity Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:08:48
774Demetri Christo DoulonEdgemead RunnersM1:08:49
775Lutendo MongaleGugulethuF1:08:50
776 Zaheer Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:52
777Wasiem FataarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:52
778Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:08:55
779Mymoena HendricksNantesF1:08:55
780Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:02
781Denise MaraisBrackenfellF1:09:03
782Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:09:04
783Mariam AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:05
784Noni McabaGugulethuF1:09:05
785Nicolette PhilanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:07
786Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:09:09
787Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:09:10
788Ngonidzashe MudenweNantesM1:09:14
789Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:09:14
790Siyabulela MndendeKuils River Running ClubM1:09:14
791Grant KoksPinelandsM1:09:15
792RenaldoM1:09:16
793Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:09:16
794Jamil Forsyth-GithahuOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:17
795Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:18
796Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:09:21
797Darnell MartinPinelandsF1:09:21
798Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:22
799Nonkululeko ZenzilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:09:23
800Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:24
801Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:09:26
802Velda JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:09:28
803NokuphinaCorrectional ServicesF1:09:32
804Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:09:41
805Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:09:43
806Maryke CollinsEdgemead RunnersF1:09:43
807Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:09:44
808M' AbdulatiefM1:09:45
809Annette BothaF1:10:00
810Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:10:00
811Xio-Mara KotzeSanlamF1:10:01
812Leroy WicombSAPSM1:10:03
813 Bronwen Ravell F 1:10:05
814Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:06
815Refqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:06
816Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:07
817Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:10:09
818Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:10
819Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:10:18
820R van CollerPaarlF1:10:18
821Delyse RistPinelandsF1:10:23
822Keaselekwa MagajamaSAPSM1:10:23
823Linda MallonPinelandsF1:10:24
824Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:10:27
825Liezel MossGugulethuF1:10:31
826Liezel van der MerweEdgemead RunnersF1:10:34
827Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM1:10:34
828Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:10:39
829Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:10:47
830 Janine Afrika PinelandsF 1:10:49
831Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:11:12
832Jay-Leigh AdonisStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:11:25
833Leila AbrahamsNantesF1:11:26
834Rosemary PadyaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:26
835Dawood AmaldienOld MutualM1:11:27
836Catherine SteynSanlamF1:11:27
837Charne JonesOld MutualF1:11:28
838Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:31
839 Elzanne de Jager Edgemead RunnersF 1:11:33
840L BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:35
841Alia IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:36
842Sophie OldfieldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:38
843Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF1:11:44
844Dorelle KleinRavensmeadF1:11:46
845Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:11:47
846Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:11:48
847Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:11:48
848Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:11:49
849Gina ShepherdDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:49
850Sharon RandesEdgemead RunnersF1:11:49
851Lourika FourieBrackenfellF1:11:51
852Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:11:51
853Sandra JoubertBrackenfellF1:11:53
854 Danielle Petersen Vodacom Yebo StridersF 1:11:54
855Mokal RCentury CityM1:11:55
856Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:56
857Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:12:04
858Cathleen MattheeRavensmeadF1:12:07
859Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:12:07
860Dawood FortuneTopformM1:12:08
861Abe PlaatjiesTopformM1:12:09
862RochelleF1:12:10
863 Masabata F 1:12:10
864Cecelia RichrdsRavensmeadF1:12:13
865Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:12:15
866Natasja SmutsF1:12:18
867 Cobus Smuts M 1:12:19
868Rushin SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:21
869 Safwaan Rorick Carbineers - WPM 1:12:24
870Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:12:26
871AbdurrashiedPinelandsM1:12:31
872Kariena PretoriusF1:12:31
873 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:12:38
874Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:43
875Philda EssopF1:12:44
876Marius An WykEdgemead RunnersM1:12:46
877Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:12:54
878Francois de JagerM1:12:54
879Fawwaz MohammedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:58
880Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM1:13:00
881Makwarela MnwanaDEAF1:13:05
882Azeed de GoedeGoodwood HarriersM1:13:12
883Jacques van BrakelRun/Walk for LifeM1:13:13
884Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:15
885Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:13:19
886 Nicolette Theunissen Edgemead RunnersF 1:13:19
887Morgan ArmaniEdgemead RunnersF1:13:20
888Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:21
889Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:13:21
890Jerome MertonPinelandsM1:13:22
891Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:13:29
892 Adriano Marra M 1:13:29
893 Albert Klopper M 1:13:33
894 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:13:36
895Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubM1:13:37
896Debbie BowersKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:13:38
897Nureen ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:13:38
898FarahnaazF1:13:41
899Jose RebeloM1:13:42
900Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:13:43
901Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF1:13:44
902Craig JacobsNantesM1:13:48
903Lisle JacobsNantesF1:13:49
904Yvette IsaacsWildrunnerF1:13:50
905Faryl KayserOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:50
906Nonhlanhla ChanzoCeltic HarriersF1:13:52
907 Joe Brits Edgemead RunnersM 1:13:53
908Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:13:53
909 Sakkie Botes Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 1:13:56
910Mu'aawiyah CeresPinelandsM1:13:56
911Anne VaudinCentury CityF1:13:57
912Emmerentia Petronella van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:58
913 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 1:14:00
914Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:14:05
915 Basheerah NantesF 1:14:11
916Maria BrandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:12
917Morne KoffemanM1:14:12
918 Celia Koffeman F 1:14:12
919Ruth LesbichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:13
920 Nadene Smith Edgemead RunnersF 1:14:14
921Firdouza WaggieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:15
922Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:14:16
923Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:14:20
924Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:14:27
925Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:34
926Keith PayneBrackenfellM1:14:36
927Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF1:14:41
928SimoneSanlamF1:14:48
929 Astrid Samuels SanlamF 1:14:49
930 Lena Davids SanlamF 1:14:49
931Morgan MorrisM1:14:49
932Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:14:56
933Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:15:00
934Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:15:01
935Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:15:06
936Jeremy HammondM1:15:12
937Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:15:13
938Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:15:15
939Sulayman JumatNantesM1:15:20
940Arie BlomM1:15:20
941Tarannum ParkerF1:15:24
942Gaamien ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:28
943Feroza FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:15:31
944Ansaaf WajaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:32
945Danica van der PollF1:15:42
946Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:48
947Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:15:50
948Margriet GeustynBrackenfellF1:15:58
949Leonard OlivierOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:59
950Anna DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:16:00
951A HugoMitchell's Plain TitansM1:16:05
952Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:16:11
953Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:14
954 Nicole Fillis F 1:16:15
955 Stephanie Harper F 1:16:15
956Chantel SegersTopformF1:16:21
957 Wayne Segers TopformM 1:16:21
958S IsmailNantesM1:16:30
959Chantal ErasmusRavensmeadF1:16:32
960Jamie DennisF1:16:33
961FaheemM1:16:34
962FezieLanga Athletic ClubF1:16:36
963Sakiena DamonARD Athletic ClubF1:16:38
964Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:16:41
965Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:42
966Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:16:42
967Reyaaz AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:48
968Bomkazi YamileGugulethuF1:16:49
969Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:54
970Wendy JosephsRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:57
971Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:16:58
972Aiden LibbeTopformF1:17:00
973 Tarryn Gabriels F 1:17:01
974 Zelda Pieterse F 1:17:05
975Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:17:05
976 Lauren Florence Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:17:11
977Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:17:19
978 Namhla George SanlamF 1:17:19
979 Solomon M 1:17:20
980Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:17:23
981Ibraaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:17:38
982Linda DennisOld MutualF1:17:40
983FahiemaEersterivierF1:17:48
984 Marguerite Louw Edgemead RunnersF 1:17:50
985Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:17:57
986Naz DiedericksEdgemead RunnersM1:17:57
987Zughriyah KrielHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:58
988Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:18:07
989 Anthea Millward F 1:18:11
990Maphole LokeF1:18:24
991Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:37
992 David Easterns KraaifonteinM 1:18:54
993Elton GordonIn TouchM1:18:57
994Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:19:06
995Myrna ScholtzF1:19:09
996Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:19:10
997Roegseena StevensPinelandsF1:19:13
998David MaralackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:14
999 Thulani Madlala ParliamentM 1:19:16
1000Sisanda MiylangaF1:19:16
1001 Candice Walker Tygerberg Athletic ClubF 1:19:23
1002Mashudu MudauEdgemead RunnersM1:19:30
1003Michelle TroostCentury CityF1:19:39
1004Shahieda JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:44
1005Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:45
1006Shameez MeyerF1:19:50
1007Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF1:19:51
1008 Edwina Burger F 1:19:52
1009 S Kokela South African National Defence ForceF 1:19:57
1010Shaun JacksonNantesM1:20:00
1011Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF1:20:02
1012Deeven ChettyM1:20:05
1013Andisiwe KeteloLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:05
1014Shirley HendricksRavensmeadF1:20:08
1015Caleb WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM1:20:17
1016Melda RuitersBellville Running ClubF1:20:18
1017Stlembile NtshenganLanga Athletic ClubF1:20:18
1018Thandi FasiFat CatsF1:20:19
1019Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:20:26
1020Pamela WagnerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:28
1021Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:20:29
1022 Natasha Kinnear Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:20:29
1023 Elmari Wouda Run/Walk for LifeF 1:20:33
1024Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:20:34
1025Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:20:37
1026Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:20:40
1027Amiera WalkerNantesF1:20:45
1028Chamiela SoumaTopformF1:21:02
1029Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:21:12
1030 Anni Jackson F 1:21:16
1031Ashlene AdamsF1:21:22
1032Thakira StemmetTopformF1:21:25
1033AashiqM1:21:27
1034VolanteF1:21:27
1035 Grant Brown M 1:21:30
1036Habiba RykliefTopformF1:21:49
1037Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:21:58
1038Zahra MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:22:03
1039Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:22:09
1040Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:13
1041 Terri-Lee Boucher Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:22:15
1042Zodwa MgoboziLanga Athletic ClubF1:22:16
1043SisiphoCorrectional ServicesF1:22:16
1044 Zaid M 1:22:17
1045David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:22:22
1046Gcobisa MakokneCentury CityF1:22:24
1047Musiiwa MabidiFarananiF1:22:36
1048Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:22:46
1049Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF1:22:48
1050Tamsyn AnthonyF1:22:49
1051Graham SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:49
1052Gahlied KelinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:49
1053Claudette AchillesOld MutualF1:22:53
1054 Lauren Stevens F 1:22:53
1055Flash LegwaleF1:22:55
1056Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:01
1057 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:23:02
1058YondelaKhayelitshaF1:23:07
1059Robyn BruindersF1:23:14
1060Terence BrinkNantesM1:23:16
1061Johan GSAPSM1:23:20
1062Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:28
1063Ganief IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:29
1064ReichhdtF1:23:32
1065Mohammed KaskerHewat Athletic ClubM1:23:33
1066RasheeqahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:35
1067 Nadia Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:23:36
1068Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:23:36
1069Carmen PayneHewat Athletic ClubF1:23:37
1070 Zelnita Dennis F 1:23:41
1071Mercia LibbieTopformF1:23:45
1072Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:56
1073Duende RyanF1:24:04
1074Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF1:24:04
1075Michael LaubscherWest CoastM1:24:04
1076Jemima AdamsACSAF1:24:04
1077Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:24:05
1078 Sinah Ntimba F 1:24:17
1079 Thomas Ntimba M 1:24:17
1080Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF1:24:18
1081Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:24
1082Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:24:24
1083Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF1:24:25
1084Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:26
1085Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:26
1086Beverly WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:24:52
1087Faried van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:24:59
1088 Charlotte GugulethuF 1:25:02
1089Joslyn PearceNantesF1:25:09
1090 Daniel M 1:25:10
1091Ameen StemmetTopformM1:25:16
1092Busi SopeteF1:25:20
1093Tammy ParkerPinelandsF1:25:20
1094Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:25:27
1095Mary SchipperBellville Running ClubF1:25:29
1096Weshellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:32
1097Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:32
1098Rayyan ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:32
1099Natalie JonesNedbank Running ClubF1:25:33
1100Alvina ChadowOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:33
1101Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:34
1102Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:34
1103Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:35
1104Alta SmithSanlamF1:25:46
1105Zoleka KulaParliamentF1:25:56
1106PhumlaMetropolitanF1:25:57
1107Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:26:16
1108Mariana SwartF1:26:17
1109 Audrey Philemon SanlamF 1:26:28
1110Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:26:39
1111Mark LewisSanlamM1:26:39
1112Thulasiwe NtsetiTeam VitalityM1:26:41
1113John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:26:58
1114Michaela AckermanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:27:00
1115NasheetaNantesF1:27:01
1116Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:27:03
1117 Toyer NantesM 1:27:03
1118Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:27:07
1119Razaan SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:27:08
1120Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:24
1121Lameez SieedF1:27:27
1122 Kirsten King F 1:27:27
1123Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:27:29
1124Jan SwartFit 2000M1:27:29
1125Sieraaj AlawieM1:27:30
1126Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:30
1127Camryn PalmF1:27:35
1128Abdullah SieedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:27:40
1129Kiara PalmF1:27:49
1130Cindy PalmF1:27:51
1131Cheryl HenkennNantesF1:27:57
1132Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:23
1133Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:28:26
1134Leonie BaatjiesNantesF1:28:26
1135Farieda PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:28:28
1136Adam PapierOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:30
1137Fatima NieuwenhuisCentral Athletic ClubF1:28:31
1138M SchadeCentury CityF1:28:33
1139 Nazeema Moos ARD Athletic ClubF 1:28:35
1140Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:28:37
1141Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:28:41
1142Niedwe MowlanaLanga Athletic ClubF1:28:41
1143Aqeelah CeresPinelandsF1:28:57
1144Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:57
1145Fatima AppollisNantesF1:29:01
1146 Emiline Miller Easterns KraaifonteinF 1:29:07
1147 Stephanie Botha F 1:29:08
1148Johrine MurtjeSanlamF1:29:22
1149Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:23
1150Wilemina SullivanSanlamF1:29:25
1151Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:29:26
1152Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:29:26
1153Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF1:29:27
1154Jabulani MzimelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:30
1155Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:29:46
1156Yolanda SiebritzF1:29:53
1157Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:30:00
1158 Alicia Heideman F 1:30:21
1159Sheila HeidemanMetropolitanF1:30:22
1160Edward PM1:30:25
1161Kinathu TobotiM1:30:28
1162Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:30:36
1163Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM1:30:36
1164JulianM1:30:39
1165Nadiah DalwaiF1:30:40
1166Greta de CramerF1:30:46
1167Veronica FranciscusNantesF1:30:52
1168Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:31:02
1169Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF1:31:25
1170Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:50
1171 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:31:51
1172Anja SchwartzFit 2000F1:31:59
1173Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:32:04
1174Audrey ClarkeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:32:08
1175Adam PhilanderFarnese Athletic ClubM1:32:10
1176GabierFarnese Athletic ClubM1:32:11
1177Lucille RichardsSpartan HarriersF1:32:45
1178Nicolaas LaubscherTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:32:57
1179Nonhlanhla NkosiF1:32:59
1180M van JaarsveldtBrackenfellF1:33:05
1181Meisie KatzLanga Athletic ClubF1:33:06
1182 Zainab F 1:33:07
1183Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:33:07
1184Samu KelisiweLanga Athletic ClubF1:33:11
1185 Christabel Johnston Edgemead RunnersF 1:33:31
1186Shamilla AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:33:39
1187Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF1:33:46
1188Drissella PekeurOmmiedraai FriendsF1:34:18
1189Jamiela KlemaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:34:35
1190Valerie WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeF1:34:38
1191Welma BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:34:53
1192Charlotte SteenkampBrackenfellF1:34:53
1193 Johannes Erasmus Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:34:53
1194Randall DanielsSpartan HarriersM1:35:03
1195Norma AlardNantesF1:35:10
1196Anthony LiedemanNantesM1:35:10
1197Adelaide TruebodyNantesF1:35:11
1198Yasmeenah JohnsonNantesF1:35:12
1199Leon HNantesM1:35:13
1200Beryldene SwartNantesF1:35:13
1201Hajira BeanNantesF1:35:14
1202Paulette BrandNantesF1:35:14
1203Chiedza KF1:35:15
1204Lelethu MayelasoF1:35:20
1205Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:35:39
1206Seleste VCentury CityF1:35:39
1207Shauna NaidooPinelandsF1:36:34
1208Teresa SmitEdgemead RunnersF1:36:49
1209Wayne ArendseM1:37:00
1210Zuki MtshizanaF1:37:54
1211Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:37:55
1212Pamela DuartePinelandsF1:37:59
1213Veena Naron-SmithPinelandsF1:38:00
1214Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:38:01
1215Robyn BentRavensmeadF1:39:08
1216Michael StevensRavensmeadM1:39:09
1217NokabougaF1:39:09
1218Samantha ComminF1:40:19
1219Hester RothmanBrackenfellF1:40:33
1220Spasina KingGoodwood HarriersF1:40:52
1221Annelize El SayedF1:40:58
1222Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:41:15
1223Sodicka MallickOmmiedraai FriendsF1:41:17
1224Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:41:19
1225Anthea HermansNantesF1:41:40
1226Zulfa GalantMitchell's Plain TitansF1:42:10
1227Saghwee AlbertynARD Athletic ClubM1:42:13
1228Shuaib JacobsARD Athletic ClubM1:42:14
1229Gary GeorgeNantesM1:43:26
1230Adiel AbbasNantesM1:43:26
1231Drusalla GeorgeF1:43:26
1232Deon KatLanga Athletic ClubM1:43:34
1233Muhammad MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsM1:46:38
1234Sello MonareCorrectional ServicesM1:47:50
1235Kelebogile MouaneCorrectional ServicesF1:47:50
1236Alice MazulaF1:48:23
1237Christel de SwardtSanlamF1:48:33
1238A KaltumaNantesF1:48:47
1239Ammie TruebodyNantesM1:51:10
1240Karen JansenNantesF1:51:10
1241Togeyda CharlesNantesF1:51:11
1242Taybah DienieNantesF1:51:11
1243Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:55:32
1244Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:56:33
1245Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:56:34

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation