UCT Memorial2018-05-06

10.0kmdistance
0:31:22winning time
1603finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM0:31:22
2Du-Wayne PhilanderUniversity of the Western CapeM0:31:27
3Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:31:41
4Unathi NtetaMSA MultisportM0:31:50
5Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:08
6Vuyolwetha MbukusheGugulethuM0:32:16
7Petrus ZwaneSwartlandM0:32:33
8Peter TsawayoGugulethuM0:32:49
9Morne KammiesSanlamM0:32:57
10Mulusi JudaseSatoriM0:33:21
11Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:35
12Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:35
13 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:33:50
14Asisipho MatomaneSatoriM0:34:01
15Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:34:20
16Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:34:22
17Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM0:34:41
18Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:34:49
19Gerrit VerlandSatoriM0:34:54
20Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:17
21Zubinathe NcapayeCentral Athletic ClubM0:35:29
22Mzwamavoda NonjikuNedbank Running ClubM0:35:33
23Nicholas RupangaAsics Athletic ClubM0:35:34
24Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:35:58
25Michael GinsbergATC Running ClubM0:36:06
26Mpongwana YonelaKhayelitshaM0:36:09
27Gino MatussoSatoriM0:36:11
28Thokozane MushininiUniversity of Cape TownM0:36:40
29Mdlalose BonganiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:46
30Ricardo VasapolliUniversity of Cape TownM0:36:49
31Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:37:04
32Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:05
33Simon ShoreUniversity of Cape TownM0:37:16
34Zolani MakamaneSatoriM0:37:19
35Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM0:37:26
36Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:37:32
37Inoque MashabaM0:38:16
38Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM0:38:22
39John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:38:23
40Sydwin AppollisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:38:30
41Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:38:32
42Gavin MccarthyGoodwood HarriersM0:38:33
43Khangelani DeriGugulethuM0:38:47
44Austin BestenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:38:49
45Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:50
46Oscar BstenbierNedbank Running ClubM0:38:54
47Kyle Jansen van VuurenUniversity of Cape TownM0:38:57
48Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF0:39:09
49SipheloGugulethuM0:39:32
50Oswald SinganoSatoriM0:39:39
51Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:39:43
52Monde TutaniLanga Athletic ClubM0:39:57
53 Divan Jagers M 0:40:06
54 I Manuel Edgemead RunnersM 0:40:15
55Simangaliso NgalwaraNedbank Running ClubM0:40:20
56Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:28
57Matthew LeppanUniversity of Cape TownM0:40:33
58Keagan MalanTeam VitalityM0:40:37
59Bulelani TshitshibaGugulethuM0:40:59
60Anneline RoffeyNedbank Running ClubF0:41:10
61Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM0:41:18
62James IrlamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:26
63 S Harris Celtic HarriersM 0:41:28
64Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:41:34
65Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM0:41:35
66Damian WillPinelandsM0:41:35
67 James Wisbeach M 0:41:41
68Amy AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF0:41:45
69Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:41:48
70Luke MeiklejohnSave OrionM0:41:52
71Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:41:53
72Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:41:58
73Alexander MielkeM0:42:14
74Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:42:20
75 Daniel Star M 0:42:23
76Siyanda NgxabelaKhayelitshaM0:42:26
77 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 0:42:27
78 Patrick Colborne M 0:42:33
79Ebrahim MbanyaruGugulethuM0:42:35
80Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:42:36
81Ilyaas AmienM0:42:38
82Lwanda QomiyanaGugulethuM0:42:40
83Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:42:44
84Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:42:45
85Gavin DramatEdgemead RunnersM0:42:46
86 G Sullivan SanlamM 0:42:50
87Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:52
88Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:42:54
89Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:01
90Birgitt OuweneelATC Running ClubF0:43:06
91Shaheed RussonTopformM0:43:14
92Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM0:43:15
93Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:19
94 Khohla Tshabalala M 0:43:21
95 Moeneeb ARD Athletic ClubM 0:43:22
96Justin ElstobAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:43:24
97Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:43:31
98Coriaan de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF0:43:33
99Shamiel DramatTopformM0:43:36
100 Rashaad KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:43:39
101Kirsten RoodmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:43:39
102 Nicholas Schram M 0:43:40
103Farzeen SanglayTopformM0:43:45
104 N Hussain M 0:43:46
105Joshua DavidsVarsity KudusM0:43:52
106 Isma'eel M 0:43:53
107 Paul Tshele M 0:43:54
108Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:55
109 Siyabonga SanlamM 0:43:59
110Makhosonke FikaLanga Athletic ClubM0:44:02
111Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:44:05
112Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM0:44:08
113Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:44:09
114Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:44:09
115Robert ArnoldTopformM0:44:11
116Fagroedine MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:44:15
117Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:44:17
118MandisiGugulethuM0:44:21
119Pieter BothaSanlamM0:44:22
120 Zac Abel M 0:44:23
121Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:44:23
122Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:44:25
123Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:27
124Charmaine LeungUniversity of Cape TownF0:44:32
125Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:44:35
126Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:37
127Djenmarcus MuzembeARD Athletic ClubM0:44:38
128Jj BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:43
129Rozanne MakappieEasterns KraaifonteinF0:44:46
130Japie SwanepoelWest CoastM0:44:48
131Dean HewittBrackenfellM0:44:50
132Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:51
133Bokeem PaulseFarnese Athletic ClubM0:44:55
134 Bradley Mallett M 0:44:56
135Joshua LazarusATC Running ClubM0:44:56
136Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM0:45:01
137Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:06
138Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:09
139Francois NeethlingAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:10
140Jimmy MorrisForestersM0:45:11
141Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:12
142 Bert Ouweneel M 0:45:15
143Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:17
144Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:45:18
145Nicola WillsUniversity of Cape TownF0:45:19
146Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM0:45:24
147Keenen PetersenFarnese Athletic ClubM0:45:32
148Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:45:34
149Janel AdamHarfield HarriersF0:45:37
150Mfano KnuthaTeam VitalityM0:45:38
151Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM0:45:39
152Garreth BanmanEdgemead RunnersM0:45:40
153Jonathan BeardRocky Road RunnersM0:45:42
154Thembekile KomaniKhayelitshaM0:45:43
155Andy AtkinsM0:45:44
156Zion HartnickCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:49
157Alex PrikuUniversity of Cape TownM0:45:50
158Masermae MatlagodParliamentM0:45:58
159Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:46:03
160Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:46:05
161Talent PerezoKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:46:05
162Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM0:46:06
163 Aubrey Symington M 0:46:14
164JameelARD Athletic ClubM0:46:15
165Sevaro NelFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:20
166Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:21
167Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:22
168Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:23
169Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM0:46:24
170Saeed FakierTopformM0:46:26
171Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:46:29
172Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:46:30
173Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:34
174 George Cambanis M 0:46:39
175Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:40
176Kamile SulaimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:41
177Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:46:41
178Gasten KayserFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:46
179Julian VeermeerStellenboschM0:46:49
180Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:50
181Mohammed AllieTopformM0:46:56
182Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:59
183 Mikhail M M 0:47:00
184Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM0:47:01
185Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:47:01
186Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:47:02
187GarlenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:04
188Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM0:47:05
189 Christoph M 0:47:18
190Asenathi TyonaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:18
191Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:18
192 Jared Harley M 0:47:19
193Salie IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:22
194Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM0:47:22
195Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:24
196Marelize LourensTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:47:27
197Icarien van DeventerNedbank Running ClubF0:47:27
198Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:40
199 Chris Oloff M 0:47:40
200Terrance BothmaM0:47:41
201 Tyreez Dodgen M 0:47:44
202Melany PorterPinelandsF0:47:44
203Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF0:47:47
204Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM0:47:49
205Ihsaam BurgerFarnese Athletic ClubM0:47:50
206 T Edries ARD Athletic ClubM 0:47:51
207Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF0:47:55
208Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:04
209Justin ArcherAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:11
210Erica TATC Running ClubF0:48:11
211 Michael Seymour M 0:48:12
212David BrennanM0:48:12
213Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:48:13
214Zahir PhillipsM0:48:14
215David IsaacsPinelandsM0:48:15
216 George Aretehadal M 0:48:19
217Nicola HendricksCarbineers - WPF0:48:20
218Liwa MadikizaDEAM0:48:20
219Vukile VimbelaM0:48:21
220Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:48:21
221Iain Park-RossWest CoastM0:48:22
222Quabil DramatTopformM0:48:27
223David BulshawUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:29
224Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:48:29
225Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:48:31
226Khusheel VallabhUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:32
227Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:33
228Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:48:41
229Maboko MporomeGugulethuM0:48:45
230Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:46
231Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:48:47
232Paul RAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:47
233 Roderick Langefeld M 0:48:48
234Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM0:48:49
235Leon BeduizenhoutWest CoastM0:48:53
236 Torrick Fourtuin M 0:48:54
237Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM0:48:57
238Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:57
239 Johan Beluel M 0:48:58
240Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:48:59
241Yazeed DramatARD Athletic ClubM0:48:59
242Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:49:04
243 Jonathan SatoriM 0:49:06
244Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:07
245Imsa-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:08
246ZarierMomentumM0:49:11
247Rapiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM0:49:12
248Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:49:12
249AdenaanSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:13
250Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:49:17
251Durgaprasac Madras Rajaraman IyerCeltic HarriersM0:49:19
252Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:21
253Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM0:49:22
254 Christo D V Ber M 0:49:23
255Karen JenningsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:24
256Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:25
257Nicole FortuneMatiesF0:49:27
258Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:49:28
259Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:32
260Bradley van der MerweUniversity of Cape TownM0:49:33
261Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:49:35
262Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:49:37
263Jihad OmarTopformM0:49:38
264Mandy JacobsNedbank Running ClubF0:49:39
265Mzukisi PereBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM0:49:39
266Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:40
267Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:42
268Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:43
269Mikaeel MoollaM0:49:44
270Ebrahim SamsodienFarnese Athletic ClubM0:49:44
271Szumisani MyaniUniversity of Cape TownM0:49:45
272Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM0:49:46
273Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:49:47
274Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:49:48
275Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:49:48
276Rudi MahapiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:49
277Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:49
278Alana StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:49:50
279Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM0:49:50
280Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM0:49:50
281Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:49:51
282 Jonathan Rogerson M 0:49:52
283Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:52
284Paul GearyCarbineers - WPM0:49:53
285Albert WilliamsTopformM0:49:54
286Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:49:55
287Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:56
288Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:57
289Siphiwo XhalisoGugulethuM0:50:08
290Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF0:50:11
291 C Crowie Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:50:12
292Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:50:13
293Jerrard SteenveldPinelandsM0:50:14
294Brent PetersenWest CoastM0:50:22
295Daleen de KlerkWest CoastF0:50:22
296Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:50:31
297Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM0:50:32
298Fazlul PatherCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:33
299 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:50:33
300Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:37
301Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:50:41
302Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:42
303 D Epstein GugulethuM 0:50:45
304Lauren ReesHarfield HarriersF0:50:50
305 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:50:50
306 Julia Fritz-Endres F 0:50:51
307 Andrew Geerdts M 0:50:52
308Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:54
309L GalewaGugulethuM0:50:57
310Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:50:58
311Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:59
312Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM0:51:00
313Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:51:01
314 Liam Hitchcock M 0:51:04
315Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM0:51:05
316Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM0:51:06
317Rebecca CromptonUniversity of Cape TownF0:51:08
318Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM0:51:09
319Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:51:11
320Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:51:11
321Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:22
322Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM0:51:28
323Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:34
324Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:34
325Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:37
326Colin WardWest CoastM0:51:43
327Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF0:51:47
328 G Ismail Cape Multisport ClubM 0:51:47
329ShafiqCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:48
330 Selby South African National Defence ForceM 0:51:49
331Sesethu SimelelaGugulethuM0:51:53
332K HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:54
333MaahirLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:59
334Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:00
335Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:01
336Mohammed KerbelkerKPMG Running ClubM0:52:05
337Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM0:52:06
338Chris StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:07
339Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF0:52:08
340Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM0:52:11
341Andiswa SityataGugulethuF0:52:12
342TokaUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:17
343Francois FoerineUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:18
344Mmamalewu MalgasUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:18
345Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:52:19
346Jonathan GertzenUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:23
347Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:27
348 Oiva M 0:52:29
349Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:52:30
350Tayeb JappieTopformM0:52:34
351Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:38
352Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:40
353 Damian Manthuko M 0:52:44
354Simone FaulmannF0:52:47
355Michael HendricksSanlamM0:52:48
356Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF0:52:49
357 Matias Halck M 0:52:52
358 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:52:56
359Lloyd KrielUniversity of Cape TownM0:53:01
360Shimane MatlhoroLanga Athletic ClubM0:53:03
361Kathleen KischkeF0:53:04
362Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:53:07
363Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:08
364Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF0:53:10
365Willie HoneyballEdgemead RunnersM0:53:11
366Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM0:53:16
367Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:17
368 Chris de Olivgira M 0:53:19
369Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:20
370 Abdul Gaffaar Hoosain M 0:53:23
371 Mohammed M 0:53:23
372Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:53:24
373Peter ChongWest CoastM0:53:25
374Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM0:53:29
375 Marc Leber M 0:53:34
376Jessie MooreUniversity of Cape TownF0:53:36
377Kristi VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:53:42
378Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF0:53:48
379 Ronald M 0:53:48
380Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:49
381Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM0:53:51
382Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM0:53:53
383 Goba Siboniso M 0:53:53
384Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF0:53:56
385 S Tregonning M 0:53:57
386 Isaac Frank M 0:53:58
387 Peter Hart M 0:54:03
388Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF0:54:05
389Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:54:10
390 Geno Lakay M 0:54:16
391 Olivia Venter F 0:54:17
392Peter BellMitchell's Plain TitansM0:54:17
393Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:54:21
394Rudy VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:22
395Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:54:34
396NaadirUniversity of Cape TownM0:54:35
397Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:36
398Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:54:36
399Roger WisemanWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:54:37
400Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:54:39
401 Tinashe Chitate M 0:54:39
402Ide LouwAtlantis HarriersM0:54:42
403Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:43
404Elton AlexanderATC Running ClubM0:54:54
405Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:54:56
406Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF0:54:57
407 Brent Chernotsky M 0:54:57
408 J Falconer Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:54:58
409Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:59
410Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:59
411Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:00
412Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:01
413Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:01
414Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:02
415Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM0:55:02
416D de JagerGugulethuM0:55:12
417 S Landsberg Run/Walk for LifeF 0:55:14
418Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:55:15
419 Phetole Morwatsehla M 0:55:17
420Nathalie CloeteF0:55:18
421Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:55:18
422Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:55:20
423 Heather Whitehorn F 0:55:21
424Ryan WiggillOpen Box Running ClubM0:55:23
425Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM0:55:24
426Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:55:25
427 Erik Hanel M 0:55:26
428Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:55:27
429Leigh HoneyballEdgemead RunnersF0:55:33
430Dion LevinGugulethuM0:55:33
431Tameem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:34
432Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF0:55:35
433Ashrif BardayTopformM0:55:36
434Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM0:55:40
435Abdul DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:42
436Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:55:44
437Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF0:55:47
438Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:55:50
439 Riad Daniels M 0:55:51
440Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:55:51
441Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:55:52
442Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:52
443Tlou MaschelaPinelandsM0:55:54
444Tammy StarekEdgemead RunnersF0:55:54
445Storme WilsonWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:54
446Tim JobsonMetropolitanM0:55:55
447Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:55:56
448Kauthar SamboLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:58
449Robert Horne32GiM0:55:59
450Tim WoodSpartan HarriersM0:56:01
451 Warren M 0:56:04
452Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:06
453Robert NgwenyaPinelandsM0:56:07
454Louise StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:56:07
455Rowan EvaATC Running ClubM0:56:08
456Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:56:09
457Sanet LudickCape Multisport ClubF0:56:10
458Glenda WerthSanlamF0:56:10
459 Monde Nonabe M 0:56:11
460Edgar RorichPinelandsM0:56:11
461Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM0:56:12
462Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:56:12
463Ryan MccormackEdgemead RunnersM0:56:13
464 Sean Collings M 0:56:22
465Jarrod KallisFish HoekM0:56:22
466Karen LowNedbank Running ClubF0:56:23
467 Mikhail September M 0:56:24
468Sebnem ErATC Running ClubF0:56:24
469 Ricky M 0:56:25
470 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:56:26
471Charles JulliesMacassarM0:56:27
472Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM0:56:28
473Avu KakazaSanlamM0:56:28
474Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:56:29
475Francois MaraisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:30
476Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM0:56:31
477StephaneUniversity of Cape TownM0:56:32
478Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:56:33
479RukeyaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:33
480Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:56:37
481Adeeb IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:37
482Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:38
483Vernon MurtzPinelandsM0:56:38
484Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF0:56:38
485Emmity TewasMSA MultisportF0:56:39
486Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM0:56:42
487Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:42
488Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:43
489Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF0:56:44
490Jihaad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:56:44
491de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:56:44
492 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:56:44
493 K Basson F 0:56:46
494Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:56:49
495David AskewCeltic HarriersM0:56:50
496Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:51
497 Okuhle Mahlangeni F 0:56:52
498 Nazeem ARD Athletic ClubM 0:56:52
499Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:56:52
500Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:57
501 M Matose PinelandsM 0:56:57
502Ridwaan AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:59
503Mohamed ParkerSanlamM0:56:59
504Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:00
505Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:57:01
506Sedick ArendseTopformM0:57:02
507Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF0:57:03
508 Luis Buque M 0:57:03
509 Chomonix Roets F 0:57:04
510Erin HillUniversity of Cape TownF0:57:05
511 Janine Linssen F 0:57:12
512Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF0:57:14
513Khaya SalmanUniversity of Cape TownM0:57:15
514Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:57:17
515Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF0:57:17
516Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:19
517Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:57:20
518 Jared Daster M 0:57:23
519 Shelley Pastor F 0:57:23
520L WitteM0:57:26
521Hlupheka MtileniParliamentM0:57:27
522Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:28
523Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:57:28
524Mutaaz AspelingNantesM0:57:29
525Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:30
526Reben BooysenElsies RiverM0:57:32
527Davis MNedbank Running ClubM0:57:34
528Allan JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:35
529Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:57:37
530Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM0:57:37
531Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:57:37
532Brakel BeukesDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:38
533Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:40
534Helen Sutherland-JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:42
535I SwartzEdgemead RunnersF0:57:45
536Herman WassermanCeltic HarriersM0:57:48
537Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF0:57:49
538Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:57:52
539 Martha Sande F 0:57:53
540Kyla de WetMatiesF0:57:54
541Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:55
542Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM0:57:59
543Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:57:59
544 Barrie Porter M 0:58:00
545Zandile VunaGugulethuF0:58:01
546 G Nell WildrunnerM 0:58:01
547Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM0:58:03
548 Paige Anderson F 0:58:04
549Wanda CarstensSwartlandF0:58:04
550Shafiek IsmailNantesM0:58:04
551Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM0:58:05
552Tasneem AlexanderNantesF0:58:08
553Nathaniel ArendseFarnese Athletic ClubM0:58:08
554ThubelihloUniversity of Cape TownM0:58:10
555Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF0:58:17
556Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF0:58:18
557Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:58:20
558Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:20
559Yusri HoosainOld MutualM0:58:21
560Sheheed EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:21
561Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:22
562 Carla Trimmel F 0:58:22
563 Kayleigh F 0:58:22
564Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:23
565 Rohin Jain M 0:58:24
566Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:58:24
567Seraj AckersTopformM0:58:25
568 C John Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 0:58:27
569 G Alexander Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:58:28
570Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM0:58:29
571Clvie LookRand Athletic ClubM0:58:31
572Lerato SebokaM0:58:32
573Anile JeavenCape Multisport ClubM0:58:34
574Ghameed CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:37
575Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM0:58:38
576A BassierM0:58:39
577Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:58:39
578 Alfred Mureko M 0:58:40
579Mf AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:58:41
580 Kerryn Davison F 0:58:42
581Julian SmithPinelandsM0:58:42
582 Amy Graham F 0:58:43
583Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:45
584Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:58:48
585Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:58:49
586Ashraf RahimanTopformM0:58:50
587Mohammed MNantesM0:58:50
588Max PriceUniversity of Cape TownM0:58:51
589 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 0:58:52
590Marilyn RorichPinelandsF0:58:53
591Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:58:53
592 Jendi Skuse F 0:58:54
593 Neil Pienaar M 0:58:54
594 M Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 0:58:55
595Aimee van GensenOld MutualF0:58:56
596 Noniutuzelo F 0:58:56
597Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:56
598Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:58:59
599Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:00
600Riad PalmerGoodwood HarriersM0:59:01
601 Z Dladla South African National Defence ForceF 0:59:03
602Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:59:04
603Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:05
604Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:06
605Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:59:13
606Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:13
607Mubeen SablayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:15
608Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:16
609Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:16
610Jamal AhmedSanlamM0:59:17
611 Ingrid van der Merwe F 0:59:17
612Musa MolcoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:19
613Faroz KourWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:19
614Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM0:59:20
615 Krishna Naidoo Atlantic Athletic ClubM 0:59:21
616Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:22
617Anisha DayaramRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:22
618 Alistair Stewart M 0:59:23
619Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM0:59:24
620 Moerat Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:59:25
621Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:59:26
622 Wandie Mbayeka M 0:59:27
623Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:29
624Jenna ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:29
625Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM0:59:32
626Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:59:34
627Vicky WelhamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:36
628A EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:39
629 Gary Pastor M 0:59:41
630Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:41
631Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:41
632Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:42
633Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:43
634Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF0:59:44
635Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:45
636Zola MbimbaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:46
637 Remmy Jo0hn M 0:59:46
638Vicky ShawMATESF0:59:47
639Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:59:47
640 Riyad Hartley M 0:59:51
641Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:52
642Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:53
643Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM0:59:55
644Arief JappieTopformM0:59:56
645Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:57
646Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:59:57
647Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:59:58
648 Norman Baloyi M 0:59:58
649Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:59
650Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:59:59
651 N Maistry Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 0:59:59
652Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:00
653Hannah AlsenUniversity of Cape TownF1:00:00
654Khanya DizilizweGugulethuF1:00:00
655Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:00:01
656Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF1:00:01
657 Ismail Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:00:02
658Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM1:00:02
659Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF1:00:03
660Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:00:04
661Sebataolo RahkioGugulethuM1:00:05
662Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:00:12
663Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:00:13
664Naashief JattiemARD Athletic ClubM1:00:17
665Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:20
666Tracey AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:23
667Kouthar JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:00:24
668Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:24
669Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:00:28
670 Mia Todd F 1:00:29
671 Chris Todd M 1:00:31
672 Chad van der Poll M 1:00:31
673Charles GoredemaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:32
674Muneeb ChohanWalmers Athletic ClubM1:00:32
675Dorothy NyemvaNews24F1:00:32
676Mado SeforaParliamentF1:00:32
677Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:00:33
678Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM1:00:33
679Shaamiel SafodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:34
680Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:35
681John DawesPinelandsM1:00:35
682 Jd Redmond M 1:00:36
683Melanie DawesPinelandsF1:00:37
684Graeme OliverDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:37
685Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:37
686Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:38
687Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:00:43
688Heather HillPinelandsF1:00:43
689Redewaan WilliamsNantesM1:00:49
690Thea MaraisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:49
691Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM1:00:50
692Chris van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:51
693Kerry BritsWest CoastF1:00:54
694 Nicholas Wilton M 1:00:55
695Melikhaya KlaasACSAM1:00:56
696Gideon BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:56
697Dheeshaan BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:00:57
698David RhodesPinelandsM1:00:58
699Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM1:00:59
700Justine WilliamsARD Athletic ClubF1:01:04
701 Z Abdurahman F 1:01:10
702Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:17
703RebecaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:18
704Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM1:01:26
705Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:01:29
706Tanja BoschATC Running ClubF1:01:29
707Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:01:30
708Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:32
709Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:33
710Natalie FisherPinelandsF1:01:33
711Naseema SondayF1:01:34
712Ntando CengeParliamentF1:01:34
713NopinkiParliamentF1:01:35
714 Zeepad M 1:01:38
715 Danielen Schlichter F 1:01:38
716Nolitha MkomiKhayelitshaF1:01:38
717Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:01:40
718Ngoniszashe MudengeNantesM1:01:40
719 Gielmie ARD Athletic ClubM 1:01:41
720Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:01:42
721Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:43
722Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:46
723Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:46
724Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:46
725Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:01:51
726Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:01:53
727Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM1:01:54
728Anzihle MailinGugulethuM1:01:55
729Sandra JansenTopformF1:01:59
730Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:02:03
731Ebrahim KhanMSA MultisportM1:02:06
732Hannah GrahamMatiesF1:02:07
733Mogale SebopetsaGugulethuM1:02:16
734Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:17
735 L Munroe Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:02:19
736Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:20
737Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:20
738Moegamat HendricksGugulethuM1:02:24
739Lynn VermeulenF1:02:24
740Pierre SlabberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:25
741Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:26
742Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:26
743 Nadia Bana F 1:02:28
744 Malkeet Kumar M 1:02:31
745Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:31
746Sipho MtiwetafaGugulethuM1:02:39
747Zulfa DavidsNantesF1:02:40
748Analia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:41
749 Habiib Bashir M 1:02:42
750Rafiek AllieNantesM1:02:43
751Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:43
752David SmithOld MutualM1:02:45
753Shawn de RoockOld MutualM1:02:45
754Max BrockCeltic HarriersM1:02:53
755Tiqree AgherdienTopformM1:03:00
756Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:01
757YaasierTopformM1:03:01
758Abdul DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:01
759Basheer LosperTopformM1:03:02
760Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:03:02
761Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:02
762Ismaeel PeckTopformM1:03:03
763Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:03:03
764Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:03:03
765Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:03:03
766Shafeeka ArendseTopformF1:03:03
767Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM1:03:04
768Williams SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:03:05
769Clint LateganNantesM1:03:06
770Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:07
771Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM1:03:08
772 Joseph Motswai M 1:03:08
773Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:03:09
774 Rashida Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:03:10
775Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:03:11
776Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:03:11
777Quanita BanooARD Athletic ClubF1:03:12
778Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:03:13
779Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:14
780 Aadil Jamodien M 1:03:19
781Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:03:20
782Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:03:21
783David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:03:21
784Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM1:03:23
785Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:03:27
786Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:27
787 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:03:27
788 K Adamson Kaasheifah F 1:03:32
789Maqbool DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:34
790Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:42
791Jeremy ArriesPinelandsM1:03:44
792SaadiqARD Athletic ClubM1:03:48
793Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:49
794Abongile MemetoLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:50
795Allie AbdullahTopformM1:03:52
796Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF1:03:52
797Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:53
798Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:03:53
799Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:03:55
800Natalie Barrios-PiaggioCarbineers - WPF1:03:56
801Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM1:03:57
802 Atiya Patel F 1:03:58
803Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:03:59
804Cassia ForsythUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:59
805Shameemah SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:03:59
806Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:00
807Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:04:00
808 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 1:04:01
809Bongekile MabasoUniversity of Cape TownF1:04:02
810Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:04
811Shaun ReagonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:05
812Gill KochWest CoastF1:04:05
813 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:04:06
814 Sarah Ngadlela F 1:04:07
815Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:04:10
816Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:11
817Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:04:11
818Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:04:12
819Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:04:14
820 Julia Mariwowe F 1:04:15
821 Geraldine NantesF 1:04:16
822Pt O'brienCeltic HarriersM1:04:19
823 Lubabalo Silo M 1:04:21
824Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF1:04:21
825Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:04:21
826Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM1:04:23
827Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:26
828Esther JanusObservatory Running ClubF1:04:27
829Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:04:29
830Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:04:30
831Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:04:30
832Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:04:30
833Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:04:31
834Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:04:32
835Frank MatosePinelandsM1:04:33
836Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:33
837Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:04:34
838 Melissa Kolbe F 1:04:35
839Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:38
840 Xolani M 1:04:38
841Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:42
842Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:04:43
843Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:48
844Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:04:49
845Mp BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:52
846Faniswa ZingxasiLanga Athletic ClubF1:04:53
847 Siobhan Esnouf F 1:04:53
848Thandit MqaloDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:53
849Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:04:54
850Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:04:54
851Jerome MertonPinelandsM1:04:55
852Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:04:58
853Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:59
854Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF1:04:59
855Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:05:00
856Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF1:05:03
857Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF1:05:04
858Nicholas SmithMATESM1:05:05
859 Roshan F 1:05:09
860Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:11
861 Nadia Lain F 1:05:14
862Mathilda GulerPinelandsF1:05:15
863Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:05:15
864Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:15
865William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM1:05:16
866Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF1:05:16
867Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:05:19
868Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:05:19
869Patrick AngusOnderbergM1:05:21
870Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:21
871Joseph GinindzaParliamentM1:05:21
872Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:22
873Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:05:23
874Keith BakeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:05:24
875 Maureen Chiware F 1:05:25
876Percy MbindaSanlamM1:05:30
877 Wayne M 1:05:31
878Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:32
879Shanco WilsonCarbineers - WPM1:05:34
880Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF1:05:35
881Roegshana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:38
882Rozanne StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:39
883Anver YasinTopformM1:05:40
884 Delia Marshall F 1:05:41
885Salie TaliepTopformM1:05:42
886Kobus KoenSanlamM1:05:43
887Chris WalkerWest CoastM1:05:45
888Kanema OrrieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:48
889Melissa BothmaF1:05:49
890 Greg Jobuert M 1:05:49
891Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:05:50
892Josephine GassNatal CarbineersF1:05:57
893Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:05:57
894Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:00
895Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:01
896Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:01
897Denzil BartlettOld MutualM1:06:02
898Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:05
899Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:06:05
900Lauqa BassierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:06:06
901Ebrahima FisherARD Athletic ClubM1:06:06
902Joan BullPinelandsF1:06:07
903Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:06:07
904 Marshall Mutema M 1:06:07
905Khaliq DollieATC Running ClubM1:06:08
906Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM1:06:11
907Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:06:11
908Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:06:11
909 Anine V D Berg F 1:06:11
910Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:13
911Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:06:14
912Megan LangeveldTopformF1:06:14
913Sibongile MatayiGugulethuF1:06:14
914Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:06:18
915Renata GensickePinelandsF1:06:24
916Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF1:06:28
917Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:06:28
918Marie de LangeBrackenfellF1:06:29
919Lesley KallisMATESF1:06:29
920Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:06:31
921Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:06:36
922 Caroline University of Cape TownF 1:06:40
923 Petra Jaschle F 1:06:43
924Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:06:44
925Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:06:45
926Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:46
927Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:46
928Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:06:46
929Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:47
930Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:06:48
931Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:06:50
932Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:06:50
933Moses MabakanGugulethuM1:06:52
934Noloyiso Shako-AhukaOld MutualF1:06:52
935 Murat Sheik M 1:06:54
936Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:06:56
937Sadijah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:06:58
938Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:07:00
939Tita MlunukelwaKhayelitshaF1:07:02
940Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:07:07
941NaadirahOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:10
942Jonty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:07:10
943Abdul-Maalik JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:11
944Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM1:07:12
945Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:07:12
946Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:07:13
947Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:13
948Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:07:19
949Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:07:21
950Zaakiyan BakerCarbineers - WPF1:07:21
951Sihle DubeParliamentM1:07:21
952Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF1:07:23
953Ashleigh LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:07:23
954Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:24
955 Thakane Nyamane F 1:07:24
956 David van Niekerk M 1:07:25
957Tp MhlunguFit 2000M1:07:26
958Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:07:27
959Ntokozo MalingaBrackenfellF1:07:27
960Laura UnderhillPinelandsF1:07:30
961 Kirsty Ronne F 1:07:32
962Carlyn AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:36
963Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:36
964 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:07:37
965 Zainab Schroeder F 1:07:40
966Stacey ReebockWildrunnerF1:07:42
967Mohad Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:07:49
968Sharon JamesPinelandsF1:07:49
969Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:07:49
970 P Carst M 1:07:52
971 Siraj Bown M 1:07:56
972Amaal CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:07:57
973Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:57
974Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:07:58
975Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:07:58
976Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:00
977 Jemma Louther F 1:08:05
978Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:08:06
979Daniela GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF1:08:06
980Mazhar AmibaliLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:06
981 Dumisani ParliamentM 1:08:08
982Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:08:09
983Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:08:12
984John MontanariHarfield HarriersM1:08:12
985 Jena Keuler F 1:08:13
986Dillon MellentzeRun/Walk for LifeM1:08:15
987Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:08:16
988Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:08:16
989Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:08:19
990Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:08:19
991Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:08:20
992Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:08:22
993 Damian Clark M 1:08:23
994Michael KallisM1:08:24
995Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:24
996Merldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:25
997Salie PriceOmmiedraai FriendsM1:08:25
998Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:08:29
999Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:30
1000 Chris Geerdts M 1:08:30
1001Sekizwa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:08:31
1002Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:08:32
1003Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:08:32
1004Carol HlelaPinelandsF1:08:32
1005 Imaan Brown F 1:08:33
1006Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:34
1007Nadia KarielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:35
1008Tessa ChalleyMSA MultisportF1:08:36
1009Nazeema WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:36
1010Rachel ReadRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:37
1011Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:08:38
1012 Kimberley Misplon F 1:08:39
1013Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:08:40
1014Moesa SafaarTopformM1:08:41
1015 Zieyaad Hattas M 1:08:42
1016Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:08:44
1017Elaam AndersonTopformF1:08:44
1018Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:08:45
1019Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:08:46
1020Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:08:46
1021 Lizelle PinelandsF 1:08:47
1022Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:47
1023Lloyd JacobsATC Running ClubM1:08:48
1024Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:50
1025Mf AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:55
1026Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM1:08:57
1027Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:59
1028Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:59
1029Faiza ChristianTopformF1:08:59
1030NadeemTopformM1:08:59
1031Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:09:00
1032Nabeel ChristianTopformM1:09:00
1033Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:09:01
1034Linda MallonPinelandsF1:09:02
1035Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:09:02
1036Alison SmithPinelandsF1:09:02
1037Delyse RistPinelandsF1:09:02
1038Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:09:05
1039Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:09:05
1040Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:09:06
1041 Luke Kelly M 1:09:06
1042 Jade Nitten F 1:09:07
1043Sameer RawootNantesM1:09:12
1044Annemieke van der ValkAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:15
1045Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:09:15
1046Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:09:16
1047EvangeliqueEdgemead RunnersF1:09:17
1048Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:09:17
1049Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:09:18
1050 Aleweyah Daniels F 1:09:19
1051 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:09:20
1052Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:09:20
1053Naeema MoollaATC Running ClubF1:09:21
1054Khululwa BongocaKhayelitshaF1:09:28
1055Cherisse OlivairEdgemead RunnersF1:09:29
1056Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:09:33
1057Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:34
1058Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:34
1059Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:35
1060Anwar RinquestCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:35
1061Jerome Forsyth-GCeltic HarriersM1:09:37
1062Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:37
1063Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:38
1064Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:39
1065 Phoebe Daniels F 1:09:40
1066Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:09:40
1067Rene NuneSpartan HarriersF1:09:41
1068Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM1:09:43
1069Seymour EwesOld MutualM1:09:43
1070Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:09:43
1071Rethabile MoeketeNedbank Running ClubF1:09:45
1072Veena SukhaTopformF1:09:48
1073 Madison F 1:09:50
1074Mike GardinerCeltic HarriersM1:09:51
1075 F Rinquest Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:09:52
1076 Estelle F 1:09:52
1077Stacey WoodSpartan HarriersF1:09:53
1078Kashif MarcusTopformM1:09:53
1079Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF1:09:53
1080Karen MentorF1:09:54
1081Neil SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:09:54
1082Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:56
1083Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:09:58
1084Rasheed KleinsmidtMSA MultisportM1:09:58
1085Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF1:09:58
1086Dune BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:59
1087Clint BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:00
1088Tafadzwa ShokoF1:10:01
1089Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:10:02
1090Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:09
1091Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:10:17
1092Galiema JacobsTopformF1:10:17
1093Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:19
1094Raidel CastellanoPinelandsM1:10:21
1095Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:10:21
1096Yonela MpahleniGoodwood HarriersF1:10:26
1097Avia AbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:29
1098Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:10:33
1099Saied MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:33
1100Colin DarchCeltic HarriersM1:10:40
1101Wasiem FataarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:10:41
1102Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF1:10:42
1103Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:10:43
1104Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:10:49
1105Ndgwi MagwagwaParliamentF1:10:49
1106Zane DavidsCeltic HarriersM1:10:51
1107Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:10:56
1108 T September GugulethuM 1:11:08
1109Jennifer SamsodienPinelandsF1:11:09
1110 K Gewald M 1:11:09
1111Mushudu MBellville Running ClubM1:11:10
1112Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:18
1113Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF1:11:19
1114Rene McgreorEdgemead RunnersF1:11:19
1115Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:11:19
1116Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:11:20
1117Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:24
1118Gwendolene KoenPinelandsF1:11:25
1119Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:11:29
1120 Nazeer Hoosen M 1:11:31
1121Mymoena HendricksNantesF1:11:34
1122Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:11:35
1123Giada ClaassenSanlamF1:11:36
1124Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:11:36
1125Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:40
1126Chantel MemziweACSAF1:11:45
1127 Cheree Heydenrych F 1:11:50
1128Ayesha RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:52
1129 Ebrahim Osman M 1:11:53
1130 Yumna Osman F 1:11:53
1131Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:11:56
1132Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:02
1133 Marwaan M 1:12:04
1134Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:11
1135Redah JenekerM1:12:12
1136Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:12:13
1137Belinda GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:12:14
1138Colleen MuneganEdgemead RunnersF1:12:17
1139Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:12:20
1140Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:12:23
1141Shafieq EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:25
1142Joe PhaweniParliamentM1:12:27
1143Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:12:31
1144Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:31
1145 Nihriir Booley M 1:12:36
1146Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:12:37
1147Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:38
1148Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:12:39
1149Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:43
1150NomtikaziParliamentF1:12:49
1151Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:12:50
1152Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:53
1153Fatima JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:56
1154Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:57
1155Abeeda AldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF1:12:58
1156Galiel JenedeneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:00
1157 Takwanisa Machemedze M 1:13:00
1158 J Small F 1:13:02
1159 Y Francis Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:13:02
1160Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:03
1161 Y Jacobs ARD Athletic ClubF 1:13:04
1162Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:04
1163Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:04
1164 Lucien Sher M 1:13:05
1165 S O'brien F 1:13:05
1166S FreeksARD Athletic ClubF1:13:05
1167Fatima RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:05
1168Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF1:13:07
1169 Kristy Winkler F 1:13:07
1170Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:13:08
1171Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:09
1172Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:13
1173Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:13:15
1174Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:13:16
1175 Ryan Klein M 1:13:18
1176Beatri MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:23
1177Bev DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:23
1178Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:13:23
1179Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF1:13:29
1180Daniel LimaPinelandsM1:13:29
1181Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:30
1182 Imtiaz Munga M 1:13:30
1183Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:13:31
1184Eleanor DariesRavensmeadF1:13:32
1185Marlene Millo-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:13:32
1186 M Theunissen TopformM 1:13:32
1187Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:33
1188Adilah GaniefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:33
1189 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:13:34
1190Jehann AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:34
1191Penny MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:13:34
1192Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:34
1193Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:35
1194Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:35
1195Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:35
1196Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:35
1197Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:35
1198Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:36
1199Zahraa AbrahamsTopformF1:13:36
1200 Fatima TopformF 1:13:36
1201Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:37
1202Nazhmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:37
1203Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:37
1204Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF1:13:38
1205Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:38
1206 Ashfaaq Mahmood M 1:13:38
1207Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF1:13:39
1208Sulaiman AdmsTopformM1:13:39
1209Kelly MylneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:40
1210Razaan PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:41
1211Fatima TayebWalmers Athletic ClubF1:13:43
1212Briongu NomaSAPSF1:13:52
1213Iviwe ZangqaNedbank Running ClubF1:13:54
1214Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:55
1215AdeleF1:13:57
1216Ayesha KleinSpartan HarriersF1:13:57
1217Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:59
1218Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:14:00
1219Martin LewisCarbineers - WPM1:14:08
1220Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:14:09
1221Nurjehaan AhsingOld MutualF1:14:11
1222Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:12
1223 Louise Deans F 1:14:14
1224 Gladness Mohamed F 1:14:14
1225Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:14:16
1226 F Hendricks ARD Athletic ClubF 1:14:18
1227Carol WitzOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:21
1228Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:14:21
1229Faiz KhanTopformM1:14:24
1230Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:14:30
1231Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:32
1232Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:14:34
1233Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:14:37
1234Shalane van RooiPinelandsF1:14:40
1235Ighsaan MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:44
1236Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:14:44
1237Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:14:49
1238Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:14:53
1239LameesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:58
1240Ashraf SouthgateNantesM1:15:05
1241Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:15:06
1242Nazlie SouthgateNantesF1:15:10
1243 Portia Motsoeneng F 1:15:14
1244Likho SikitshwaUniversity of Cape TownF1:15:16
1245Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM1:15:18
1246Shantalie HewavisetiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:15:27
1247Duduetsang MikaF1:15:29
1248Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:15:30
1249Jerome FransTopformM1:15:32
1250Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:36
1251Charmaine SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:36
1252Natasha van HarteSpartan HarriersF1:15:40
1253 Mogamat Walmers Athletic ClubM 1:15:41
1254Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:15:41
1255 Linda ARD Athletic ClubF 1:15:41
1256Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:15:52
1257Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:53
1258Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:53
1259Zulaiga FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:58
1260Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:02
1261At van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:02
1262 Natasha Henchla F 1:16:11
1263TrevonePinelandsM1:16:11
1264Mikey RomanPinelandsM1:16:13
1265Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:16:14
1266Barry GassNatal CarbineersM1:16:15
1267Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:16:18
1268 Henrietta van Niekerk F 1:16:22
1269Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:23
1270Roger StewardAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:16:30
1271T SirilliEdgemead RunnersF1:16:34
1272Livhuwani NemgeniPinelandsM1:16:36
1273Bronwyn FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:37
1274 Given Mawoozeka M 1:16:38
1275Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:16:40
1276 Nomathibana Matshoba F 1:16:42
1277Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:42
1278Jo GoddardFish HoekF1:16:45
1279Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF1:16:54
1280 Sihle F 1:16:58
1281Sherna JoorstTopformF1:16:58
1282Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:17:00
1283Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:17:06
1284Brad MitchellM1:17:14
1285Mandla MaliParliamentM1:17:17
1286Fatima BabaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:22
1287Tracy-Lee AbrahamsTopformF1:17:25
1288Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:29
1289Aisha HarnekarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:31
1290 Tareq M 1:17:32
1291Lameez RinquestCentral Athletic ClubF1:17:32
1292Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:34
1293Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:43
1294Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:44
1295Judy TMSA MultisportF1:17:45
1296Mamhla JwagaSAPSF1:17:53
1297Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:17:57
1298Sally CksRavensmeadF1:17:58
1299 Sisanda Tshangwana F 1:17:59
1300 Jerome KhayelitshaM 1:18:02
1301 Sarah Binge F 1:18:03
1302Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:04
1303Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:05
1304 S Gasant F 1:18:11
1305 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:15
1306Latiefa MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:18
1307Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:18
1308Ashiq ParkerTopformM1:18:21
1309 Mike Loftus M 1:18:23
1310Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:24
1311Zimkhitha NgcapuAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:18:27
1312 Allison ARD Athletic ClubF 1:18:27
1313Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:18:31
1314 Michuel Minnie M 1:18:41
1315 Udija Radovanovic F 1:18:43
1316 Sarah Jamodien F 1:18:50
1317 Siyun Su F 1:18:55
1318 Lijuito Ren F 1:18:55
1319 Katherine Wilson F 1:18:59
1320Ibraaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:19:10
1321Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:11
1322Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:12
1323Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:12
1324Edwin KingSanlamM1:19:21
1325Peter KingSanlamF1:19:21
1326Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:22
1327Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:22
1328Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:19:23
1329Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:19:23
1330Aneeqah AmodineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:27
1331Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:19:29
1332Yolanda DondasheGugulethuF1:19:31
1333Sumaya DanielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:32
1334Cheryl DanielsAdventists Athletic ClubF1:19:32
1335Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:19:37
1336Janina HunderbarnAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:19:43
1337Errol PoggenpoelNantesM1:19:44
1338Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF1:19:45
1339Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:19:46
1340 Chayeza Makhubele F 1:19:47
1341Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:19:49
1342Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:53
1343Shaheem EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM1:19:54
1344Shakeerah BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubF1:19:58
1345Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:19:59
1346Zughiyah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:03
1347Liezel MampiesSpartan HarriersF1:20:03
1348Asdul Shukoer FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:03
1349Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:20:16
1350Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:20:18
1351Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:20:18
1352Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:20:22
1353 Felicity Daniels F 1:20:22
1354Brent van ReenenPinelandsM1:20:22
1355Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:20:23
1356Raziya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:24
1357Thaakirah MarcusTopformF1:20:24
1358Raghima CarrOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:25
1359Shuaib LoubscherPinelandsM1:20:26
1360Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:20:27
1361Josephine NorodienPinelandsF1:20:27
1362Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:28
1363Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:20:33
1364Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:20:34
1365Raaiq SalieCentral Athletic ClubM1:20:41
1366Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:20:42
1367Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:20:49
1368Leonie BaaitjiesNantesF1:20:52
1369Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:52
1370Fiona MMSA MultisportF1:20:55
1371Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:56
1372Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:56
1373Masoodah ChiktaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:59
1374Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:21:00
1375Zainab NeroARD Athletic ClubF1:21:03
1376Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:21:06
1377 N Shaunmugan F 1:21:06
1378Zayaan StemmetARD Athletic ClubF1:21:07
1379Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:21
1380Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:27
1381Washeilah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:27
1382Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:21:28
1383Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:21:30
1384Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF1:21:33
1385Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:21:34
1386Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:21:34
1387Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:21:34
1388 Zubeida Damon F 1:21:35
1389Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:38
1390Yoliswa LanduParliamentF1:21:40
1391Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:21:43
1392Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:21:44
1393Rasheed HargeyCeltic HarriersM1:21:45
1394Nadia DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:46
1395Lumkile SomanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:21:50
1396Nobuzwe MsenganaLanga Athletic ClubF1:21:51
1397Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:21:51
1398Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:21:52
1399Cecilia LekomaGugulethuF1:21:55
1400Druscilla TriegaardtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:57
1401Rene MichelsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:57
1402Mark RawsthorneFit 2000M1:22:01
1403Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:22:02
1404Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:22:04
1405Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:22:15
1406Cornelia BothaEdgemead RunnersF1:22:16
1407Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:22:17
1408Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:19
1409Alma Meyer-WilmotEdgemead RunnersF1:22:23
1410Morgan ArmanniEdgemead RunnersF1:22:25
1411Di DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:22:25
1412Tim CubittFit 2000M1:22:26
1413Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:40
1414Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:22:40
1415Caroline PetersNantesF1:22:42
1416Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF1:22:43
1417Janet OksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:50
1418Sharon DiedericksIn TouchF1:22:52
1419Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:22:57
1420 Magdalena Osiz Jewitz F 1:23:00
1421 Taahira Jardine F 1:23:00
1422Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:03
1423Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:04
1424 Gavin Joachims M 1:23:12
1425Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:23:20
1426Beverley Le RouxPinelandsF1:23:32
1427FaghmiedaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:23:33
1428Miranda JacksonNantesF1:23:35
1429Sherazaan IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:35
1430Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:23:35
1431 Jo Anne Bennett F 1:23:41
1432Angie DoidgeF1:23:41
1433Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:23:45
1434John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM1:23:48
1435Fagmieda ArendseNantesF1:23:49
1436 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:23:50
1437 S Pandey Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:23:54
1438Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:23:55
1439 Sajida Hassan F 1:23:58
1440 Chantal May F 1:24:00
1441Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:00
1442Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:02
1443FaldeelahHewat Athletic ClubF1:24:04
1444Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:06
1445Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:12
1446Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:12
1447ToyorNantesM1:24:13
1448Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:24:14
1449Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:24:15
1450Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:24:16
1451Adeela SamatieARD Athletic ClubF1:24:20
1452 Andre Kruger WildrunnerM 1:24:20
1453Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:24:20
1454Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:24:22
1455Dumisani TonaSanlamM1:24:26
1456Rene BartlettCape Multisport ClubF1:24:27
1457Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:24:27
1458Kalthiemah AbrahamsTopformF1:24:29
1459Ismail DanielsNantesM1:24:31
1460Nazley BassodienHewat Athletic ClubF1:24:33
1461Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:24:34
1462Imaan AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:38
1463Ra-Eesa DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:41
1464 Joy Joachims F 1:24:42
1465Salwa CharlesKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:46
1466Yusra BassadienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:48
1467Reqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:48
1468Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:24:49
1469Sekiwe LaziphoLanga Athletic ClubF1:24:50
1470Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:24:50
1471Wiaam MajietKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:50
1472Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:51
1473Razaan SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:52
1474Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:58
1475Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:58
1476Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:25:14
1477Jack CammidgeFish HoekM1:25:23
1478Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:25
1479Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:25:29
1480Lucille SmithHerbalifeF1:25:33
1481Natheefah AbrahamsNantesF1:25:50
1482Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:51
1483Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:51
1484Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:25:56
1485Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:25:58
1486N HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:07
1487Nawaal MokodamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:26:10
1488 W Sullivan SanlamF 1:26:13
1489Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:34
1490 Suleiman Esack M 1:26:38
1491Elton GordonIn TouchM1:26:43
1492Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:26:55
1493Ghairo AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:05
1494Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF1:27:06
1495 Natasha Phillips F 1:27:06
1496 S Allie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:27:06
1497Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:27:10
1498Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:27:19
1499Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:27:26
1500Habiba RykliefTopformF1:27:44
1501Esther MwemzaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:27:47
1502Zulaygah Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:50
1503Nadia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:50
1504Iman PercivalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:51
1505Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:51
1506Frances FickARD Athletic ClubF1:27:52
1507Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:54
1508 Charmaine ARD Athletic ClubF 1:27:54
1509Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:01
1510Sarah-Jane JoshuaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:03
1511Nasheet BarendNantesF1:28:06
1512Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:28:07
1513Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:28:12
1514Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:28:16
1515Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:28:20
1516Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM1:28:32
1517 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:28:32
1518Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:28:55
1519Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:29:00
1520N DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:00
1521Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF1:29:06
1522Namonde KubhelaPinelandsF1:29:06
1523Yumnah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:08
1524Fadia RobertsNantesF1:29:11
1525Veronica PriestleySpartan HarriersF1:29:18
1526Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:29:19
1527Priscilla PieterseMetropolitanF1:29:20
1528 E van der Westhuizen F 1:29:22
1529Duduzile GabaKhayelitshaF1:29:32
1530Esack DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:35
1531Zaeem DawareOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:36
1532Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF1:29:58
1533 Meryl Tesselaar F 1:30:14
1534Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:30:31
1535Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:36
1536 Kasha Diwe F 1:30:43
1537Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:10
1538 Wendy Langa Athletic ClubF 1:31:11
1539Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:31:16
1540Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:31:17
1541Hayley JacksonPinelandsF1:31:18
1542 B Thorne PinelandsM 1:31:21
1543 Lou Bezuidenhout F 1:31:42
1544Layla IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:42
1545Susan BourneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:43
1546 Levi Alexander M 1:31:52
1547Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:11
1548Shihaam PeplouwLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:12
1549Somayah AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:15
1550 J Berga F 1:32:29
1551 G Pambana F 1:32:31
1552 C Vosloo F 1:32:32
1553Asa MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:40
1554Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:32:40
1555Christo AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersM1:33:12
1556Claudelle AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersF1:33:14
1557 C Groenewald Bellville Running ClubM 1:33:25
1558Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:25
1559Saadiqa HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:27
1560Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:27
1561Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:33:31
1562Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:46
1563 L Uys F 1:33:47
1564Fika SamukelisiweLanga Athletic ClubF1:33:47
1565Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:33:56
1566Asma AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:05
1567Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:34:14
1568Shamielah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:34:25
1569Mike MallonPinelandsM1:34:27
1570Eunice MalekaneParliamentF1:34:39
1571Atau RahmanParliamentM1:34:42
1572Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:35:16
1573Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:35:25
1574Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF1:35:41
1575Corneli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF1:36:56
1576Amien MoosPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:37:10
1577Sonja VemaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:10
1578 Zakareeya Pandey M 1:37:35
1579 M Sabodien F 1:37:37
1580Paul RistPinelandsM1:38:09
1581Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:38:10
1582Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:12
1583Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:38:58
1584Ashraf SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:29
1585Jamila VergotineRavensmeadF1:39:32
1586Natasha SwainPinelandsF1:39:52
1587Bernadette WilliamsPinelandsF1:39:53
1588Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:39:54
1589Shamiela ALion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:37
1590Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:42:01
1591Moyra RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:42:25
1592 C Lutz KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:43:02
1593 Sarah Mort F 1:43:55
1594 Nyarai Masuka F 1:43:56
1595Fatima AppollisNantesF1:44:10
1596Anthea HermansNantesF1:44:14
1597 Phumzile Angus F 1:44:28
1598 Shafiek Jhetam M 1:46:39
1599Zainu UngererARD Athletic ClubF1:49:46
1600Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF1:49:46
1601Raymond IkelejiUniversity of Cape TownM1:50:12
1602Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF1:52:19
1603Aziza AdamsMSA MultisportM1:52:24

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club175
ARD Athletic Club98
Pinelands91
Ommiedraai Friends78
Edgemead Runners66
Topform58
Varsity Old Boys Running Club56
Gugulethu50
University of Cape Town36
Celtic Harriers35
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club33
Nantes31
Spartan Harriers30
Central Athletic Club28
Sanlam28
Walmers Athletic Club24
Goodwood Harriers24
Carbineers - WP24
Nedbank Running Club23
Atlantic Athletic Club23
Hewat Athletic Club21
Brackenfell21
Parliament19
MSA Multisport19
Farnese Athletic Club19
Run/Walk for Life16
Langa Athletic Club16
West Coast15
Cape Multisport Club15
ATC Running Club14
Khayelitsha12
Old Mutual12
Durbanville Athletic Club11
South African National Defence Force9
Tygerberg Athletic Club8
Bellville Running Club8
Satori7
Mitchell's Plain Titans7
Harfield Harriers7
Century City6
Swartland5
Ravensmead5
Fit 20005
Metropolitan5
Pick 'n Pay4
Western Province Cricket Club4
Wildrunner4
Fish Hoek4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
MATES3
Maties3
Easterns Kraaifontein3
SAPS3
Helderberg Harriers3
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club3
Atlantis Harriers3
In Touch3
Natal Carbineers2
ACSA2
Asics Athletic Club2
Bo-Kaap2
Observatory Running Club2
Adventists Athletic Club2
Herbalife2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Elsies River2
Team Vitality2
DEA1
Momentum1
News241
Capitec1
Macassar1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Paarl1
32Gi1
Save Orion1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Randburg Harriers1
Rocky Road Runners1
Open Box Running Club1
University of the Western Cape1
Southern Striders Athletic Club1
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club1
Stellenbosch1
Magnolia Road Runners1
KPMG Running Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Varsity Kudus1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Foresters1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Onderberg1
Rand Athletic Club1