Scottburgh2009-01-18

21.1kmdistance
1:11:01winning time
540finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Richard NeneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:11:01
2Simon TsoanyaneStella Athletic ClubM1:11:46
3 Sipho Ngxongo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:12:28
4Kerry GrahamHarlequin HarriersF1:13:17
5Vusi MnyanduMaxed EliteM1:15:42
6Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM1:16:43
7Xolo WilsonToyotaM1:17:27
8Edwin GumedeMaxed EliteM1:17:55
9Mthembeni NzamaNedbank Running ClubM1:18:25
10Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:30
11Thys SmitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:19:49
12Sibusiso ZumaMtubatubaM1:20:19
13 Nqamulela Desmond M 1:20:49
14Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:21:25
15 Sibongiseni AmanzimtotiM 1:23:29
16Paul WorsnipWestvilleM1:23:32
17Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:23:33
18Mayor KatshaMaxed EliteM1:23:58
19Sizwe NtlokoStella Athletic ClubM1:24:06
20Vusie CeleSAPS StridersM1:24:12
21Paul EichertWestvilleM1:24:41
22Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM1:25:06
23 M P Msomi SAPS StridersM 1:25:18
24Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM1:25:20
25Thalani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM1:25:31
26Bongani NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM1:25:40
27Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:25:54
28 Wonderboy SaintsM 1:26:06
29Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:27:07
30Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:27:08
31Filippo FarallaSavagesM1:27:08
32Steven NgubaneSAPS StridersM1:28:09
33Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:28:21
34 Mgobozisibonelo M 1:28:48
35 Blessing Zakhele M 1:28:52
36Mbuso GumedeMaxed EliteM1:29:00
37 T F Njilo SAPS StridersM 1:29:10
38Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM1:29:19
39 Aurm ChatsworthM 1:30:12
40Mpilo MalurvgaNedbank Running ClubM1:30:29
41Thomas DanielsChatsworthM1:30:32
42John RenwickSaintsM1:30:37
43Cyril KwveneNedbank Running ClubM1:30:38
44Theodore GoldstoneCorrectional ServicesM1:30:45
45Gary BabergMaxed EliteM1:30:46
46Ross MckechnieWestvilleM1:30:57
47Shane LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:30:59
48Michael LangaAthletics NorthM1:31:06
49Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM1:31:29
50Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM1:31:58
51Jermna NgwenyaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:32:08
52 Sonny M 1:32:32
53Vusi KhuzwayoWoodviewM1:32:46
54Debra LambournSouth Coast StridersM1:32:55
55George BradleyAmanzimtotiM1:33:09
56Bheki NaeluAmanzimtotiM1:33:30
57Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:33:32
58 S C Mzizi KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:33:39
59Clint LabntourPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:34:39
60Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:35:16
61Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:35:29
62John BrowettSaintsM1:35:38
63Vusi ZuluM1:35:57
64 Sibongisoni Xolo M 1:36:00
65Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:36:23
66 L Shazi SaintsM 1:36:41
67 Richard Lowe M 1:36:49
68Boysie LuthuliToyotaM1:37:23
69Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:37:26
70Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:37:26
71Sifiso MazibukoAthletics NorthM1:37:44
72 Vikashezi M 1:37:45
73Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:38:02
74 Siphomthembu M 1:38:27
75 Fitzmaurice WestvilleM 1:38:32
76 I Ludick South Coast StridersM 1:38:59
77Sithole PhilaniDolphin Coast StridersM1:39:06
78 Nkosnathi WoodviewM 1:39:11
79Sbusiso SishiSaintsM1:39:35
80Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:39:45
81 Mat South Coast StridersM 1:39:47
82Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF1:39:59
83Mike MoodleyChatsworthM1:40:02
84Mr PowerHillcrest VillagersM1:40:27
85Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:40:33
86 Justice SydenhamM 1:40:39
87Robin GoddardFit 2000M1:40:39
88 Amith ChatsworthM 1:40:50
89Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:40:57
90Kim LoweWestvilleF1:41:29
91 Gavin Govender M 1:42:16
92 R Isaac Durban Athletic ClubM 1:42:18
93Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF1:42:22
94Emma CashmoreWoodviewF1:42:35
95Mike de BeerFourways Road RunnersM1:42:48
96David WilliamsonM1:42:58
97 R Graham Harlequin HarriersM 1:42:59
98 R Vosloo AmanzimtotiM 1:43:22
99Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:43:24
100 Q de Nedbank Running ClubM 1:43:29
101 Sbu Ngnane M 1:43:38
102 Kenneth SAPS StridersM 1:43:39
103Zibonele KhwelaM1:43:54
104Johan CloeteZululand Multisport ClubM1:43:55
105Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM1:44:12
106Kevin HumpbreysStella Athletic ClubM1:44:13
107Noel SavilleAmanzimtotiM1:44:26
108Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM1:44:27
109Brett FlorensSavagesM1:44:36
110Nana SigubuduBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:44:51
111Buzz BoltonRiverside HarriersM1:45:57
112 Arendse WestvilleM 1:46:08
113Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM1:46:09
114Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM1:46:10
115Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:46:26
116Bryan SherriffStella Athletic ClubM1:46:27
117 Mechanicos SavagesM 1:46:41
118 R Machanick Hillcrest VillagersM 1:47:04
119Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF1:47:07
120Natasha StantonSaintsF1:47:10
121Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM1:47:11
122Surendra NaidooDurban Athletic ClubM1:47:22
123Herman van StadenM1:48:15
124Rachel GilsonKearsney StridersF1:48:16
125 B Gilson Kearsney StridersM 1:48:27
126Greg HardinChilternM1:49:06
127 S van der Merwe MidlandsM 1:49:07
128Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM1:49:22
129 D Stlobs BluffM 1:49:23
130Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:49:27
131Edwin WatkinsStella Athletic ClubM1:49:28
132Israel MnwangoNedbank Running ClubM1:49:36
133Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:49:43
134Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM1:50:06
135Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM1:50:21
136Thembinitosi ButheleziSavagesM1:50:22
137Mthembeni ShaNewlands StridersM1:50:31
138Megan FinestoneWoodviewF1:50:33
139Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM1:50:47
140 Mjabuliswa SAPS StridersM 1:51:13
141Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:51:22
142Derika GeyerHarlequin HarriersM1:51:23
143 A Hendriks Harlequin HarriersF 1:51:29
144Jacqui HadinghamSavagesF1:51:30
145Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM1:51:45
146 M Jonker M 1:51:57
147Geraldine Von FintelMtunziniF1:51:58
148Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:52:08
149Pat DammannForest HillsF1:52:09
150Shan RamjesDurban Athletic ClubM1:52:15
151Zanazo LeonfordNedbank Running ClubM1:52:17
152Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF1:52:23
153Jaras ReddyChatsworthF1:52:29
154Sheree KirstenDurban Athletic ClubF1:52:33
155Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:52:53
156Terea ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:53:03
157Nelson NxumaloChilternM1:53:21
158 Siyabonga Nedbank Running ClubM 1:53:24
159 D Chetty SAPS StridersM 1:53:32
160Bradley VerePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:53:41
161Dave FarrMtunziniM1:53:44
162Manie KotzeMtunziniM1:53:45
163Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:53:51
164Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:53:52
165 Am Simpson F 1:54:07
166Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:54:22
167Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM1:54:26
168Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM1:54:28
169Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF1:54:35
170Renny GM1:54:56
171Mh MamanonSAPS StridersM1:55:00
172 S Parasaramen WoodviewM 1:55:16
173 Neil Carlyle M 1:55:19
174Emma WattsSavagesF1:55:20
175Martin VermaakQueensburgh HarriersM1:55:48
176Laura TechirigVerulam Athletic ClubF1:55:50
177Fred MckenzieWestvilleM1:55:54
178Buks MeyerArete Sport ClubM1:56:06
179 C Veerannah SAPS StridersM 1:56:09
180Johan BorstlapM1:56:09
181Deidre MareeSavagesF1:56:10
182Pierre MareeSavagesM1:56:11
183Etienne MalherbeMaputo Marathon ClubM1:56:19
184Herve LaganeChatsworthM1:56:20
185 H Doyle Queensburgh HarriersM 1:56:21
186Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:56:25
187Achim BraigWestvilleM1:56:39
188Antoinette BorstlapRiverside HarriersF1:56:54
189 Daniel Sarr M 1:56:55
190Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF1:57:18
191James BenskinM1:57:24
192 Talita Nelberg F 1:57:25
193Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM1:57:26
194Curtis RajooM1:57:27
195Greg ReeveYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:57:27
196Juian KaapMidlandsM1:57:28
197Sindy KreutznerPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:57:29
198Faizel VahedSydenhamM1:57:29
199Mark CatheyMidlandsM1:57:42
200Bernie CarrStella Athletic ClubM1:57:47
201Tyrone PottsM1:57:51
202Riaan VorsterQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:59
203Claire YunnieSavagesF1:58:04
204Lawrence GovenderWoodviewM1:58:05
205Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM1:58:16
206Anthony BishopHillcrest VillagersM1:58:17
207Anne ChadwickWestvilleF1:58:17
208Jc HughesKearsney StridersM1:58:38
209 W Mclonghlin DHS Old BoysM 1:58:45
210Terry CowanQueensburgh HarriersM1:58:55
211Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:58:57
212Kirk HitchinsChilternM1:59:15
213Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM1:59:22
214Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF1:59:32
215 Sifiso Dlundle M 1:59:35
216Marna van SchootAmanzimtotiF1:59:36
217Harry TargoutaacSydenhamM1:59:38
218Tremaine BouelleSydenhamM1:59:40
219Bev HardieChilternF1:59:41
220Diane WearyWestvilleF1:59:42
221Gordon HuttonSaintsM1:59:43
222Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM1:59:49
223Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:59:53
224Adam ShapiroDHS Old BoysM1:59:54
225Morne TroetsEstcourtM2:00:01
226 N Rammurthi WoodviewM 2:00:23
227Lizette BothaAmanzimtotiF2:00:24
228Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF2:00:25
229Elmarie KingDolphin Coast StridersF2:00:32
230 C Nauh Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:00:35
231 J Botha AmanzimtotiM 2:00:38
232Senta FoucheAmanzimtotiF2:00:44
233Alan EbelSaintsM2:00:49
234 Penny ChatsworthM 2:00:54
235Muhammad AllieDurban Athletic ClubM2:00:59
236Sagren PillayChatsworthM2:01:00
237 S Govender ChatsworthM 2:01:02
238Smiley NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:01:07
239Bruce ClenchDolphin Coast StridersM2:01:10
240 S Ameer South Coast StridersM 2:01:21
241Robyn SteynDolphin Coast StridersF2:01:29
242 B Row Forest HillsM 2:01:30
243Raju MundlacTongaat PanthersM2:01:41
244Sandulela MteluSAPS StridersM2:02:13
245 Kim WestvilleF 2:02:16
246 Coun Haroing M 2:02:24
247Steve PoorterSpirit WindM2:02:25
248Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF2:02:27
249Hedley YoungM2:02:29
250Denise RoynedeQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:35
251Len ZettlerQueensburgh HarriersM2:02:36
252Clint StrydomAmanzimtotiM2:02:37
253Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:02:48
254Sue ShawMtunziniF2:02:54
255Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF2:03:00
256 V Shummligam SaintsM 2:03:02
257Madelain ClarkAmanzimtotiF2:03:09
258Pamela RasusserStella Athletic ClubF2:03:10
259Sue PrestonSaniF2:03:17
260Craig ScottStella Athletic ClubM2:03:18
261Rajen NaickerRun for FunM2:03:27
262Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF2:03:28
263Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF2:03:29
264Brad MaraisWestvilleM2:03:30
265Terry DowsettSaintsM2:03:36
266David BradshawAthletics NorthM2:04:05
267Glen CrouchHilton HarriersM2:04:10
268Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF2:04:21
269Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF2:04:22
270 V Naidoo SAPS StridersM 2:04:23
271Mm KhupariAmanzimtotiM2:04:35
272Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:44
273Darly DevosDurban Athletic ClubM2:05:01
274Toto MthetwaAmanzimtotiF2:05:02
275Shakan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF2:05:07
276Helene CadirDurban Athletic ClubF2:05:08
277Craig VivianDHS Old BoysM2:05:08
278Kevin RomDHS Old BoysM2:05:12
279Nicola CraigRhodes UniversityF2:05:13
280Maltyn ClarkAmanzimtotiM2:05:14
281 R Andersson AmanzimtotiM 2:05:26
282 Baszl Govender M 2:05:27
283Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:05:55
284Gillian BureHilton HarriersF2:05:57
285Errol LapsonDHS Old BoysM2:06:01
286Elize CilliersDHS Old BoysF2:06:10
287Jan ShanMidlandsM2:06:11
288Lindle NyembeMidlandsM2:06:11
289Peter ChettyChatsworthM2:06:18
290 Billy SAPS StridersM 2:06:27
291Gavin LinnettMaxed EliteM2:06:28
292 B Venter AfricaM 2:06:29
293Rene PienaarQueensburgh HarriersF2:06:32
294Kate SelwoodRhodes UniversityF2:06:42
295 Bongani SavagesM 2:06:44
296Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:06:59
297Susan SherriffStella Athletic ClubF2:07:02
298 M Hughes Stella Athletic ClubM 2:07:03
299Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF2:07:14
300 R Holmes Spirit WindM 2:07:16
301Pinkie MpofuSAPS StridersF2:07:35
302Lucy WoodKearsney StridersF2:07:38
303Dok MornetM2:08:07
304 R Tausy Harlequin HarriersM 2:08:29
305Geoff PrestonHarlequin HarriersM2:08:30
306 Ted Stella Athletic ClubM 2:08:31
307Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:08:38
308 G Smit Hillcrest VillagersM 2:08:41
309 Ashleigh South Coast StridersF 2:08:42
310Mark AdendorffSouth Coast StridersM2:08:43
311Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:08:44
312Shelley FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:08:44
313 G Govender WoodviewM 2:08:47
314Kim SelwoodM2:09:00
315 J Naicker Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:09:07
316Neren LorrickChatsworthM2:09:28
317Esrael DerijmalWoodviewM2:09:30
318Dee AyliffeMtunziniF2:09:36
319Norman TalbotQueensburgh HarriersM2:09:49
320Trish CrawleySaniF2:09:50
321Kerry HeskehSouth Coast StridersF2:09:55
322Bill HobbHarlequin HarriersM2:09:58
323 Pricilla Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:10:22
324Jena MachnaragaSAPS StridersF2:10:26
325Michael KhozaMtunziniM2:10:33
326Rob MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersM2:10:35
327 K Rout WestvilleF 2:10:38
328 Jackson Forest HillsM 2:10:51
329Annette SeatleQueensburgh HarriersF2:10:59
330Mark DeeblePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:11:00
331Olive KnightStella Athletic ClubF2:11:04
332Julie PyleQueensburgh HarriersF2:11:09
333Jamdi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF2:11:10
334Pieter BotesBethalM2:11:23
335Andrea FlorensF2:11:26
336Cindy RaathF2:11:38
337Debbie MannixMtunziniF2:11:50
338Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:11:56
339Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:11:58
340Irshas KhanSydenhamM2:12:22
341 P Mannix MtunziniM 2:12:23
342Maureen ParryChilternF2:12:24
343Sharon DavyF2:12:37
344 C Mortimer Forest HillsM 2:12:38
345 Govendasamy Govender M 2:12:39
346 Cornel AmanzimtotiM 2:12:51
347 Colin Powell M 2:12:56
348 S Chetty Durban Athletic ClubM 2:12:58
349Jan KooymanStella Athletic ClubM2:12:59
350Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:13:16
351Michelle RosePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:13:31
352Brian StewartHighwayM2:13:33
353 A Weshuizen M 2:13:44
354Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF2:13:46
355 S Abdool Tongaat PanthersF 2:13:52
356 R Sukhtheo WestvilleM 2:13:53
357 M Chami ChatsworthM 2:13:54
358Rajk NaidooAthletics NorthM2:13:57
359Rees HaniffChatsworthM2:14:06
360Brian MothlalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:14:08
361Mandy BroughtonWestvilleF2:14:24
362Lajeeth MaharajTongaat PanthersM2:14:25
363 J Macleod M 2:14:27
364 Patrick Vundler M 2:14:38
365Dhoko ZuluKwaMashuF2:14:42
366Caron PerrinsSouth Coast StridersF2:14:45
367Roger CarolaerHarlequin HarriersM2:14:47
368Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM2:14:48
369Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:14:52
370 I Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:15:34
371Tilla DalhouzreQueensburgh HarriersF2:16:01
372Malulu NkosiAmanzimtotiF2:16:10
373Bale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM2:16:11
374Emile SteicherRiverside HarriersM2:16:18
375Thembi JaliStella Athletic ClubF2:16:19
376Amand NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:16:22
377Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:23
378Lin KaytonForest HillsF2:16:24
379Pradheer RamrajChatsworthM2:16:24
380Keith AndersonQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:37
381Ron HarrisQueensburgh HarriersM2:16:40
382Victor LuthuliChatsworthM2:16:52
383Lionel WoodSydenhamM2:17:01
384Vasu ReddyChatsworthM2:17:10
385Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:17:13
386Craig HepburnStella Athletic ClubM2:17:14
387Liz BothmaStella Athletic ClubF2:17:39
388Fd BotesEskom GijimasM2:17:42
389Michael ShangleeSydenhamM2:17:43
390Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM2:18:00
391Tauis MardiMtunziniM2:18:01
392 Jenny MtunziniF 2:18:19
393Mr KazeeOasis CrescentM2:18:34
394Nicole JoubertChilternF2:18:35
395Shelley PittmanF2:18:36
396 Tammy Hall F 2:18:36
397Roland CampbellQueensburgh HarriersM2:19:09
398Keith BakerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:19:10
399 H Cassim WoodviewM 2:19:12
400Renee SterckyPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:27
401Eberhard FritsonZabalazaM2:19:27
402Collin PillayChatsworthM2:19:28
403 A Pillay M 2:19:31
404Trevor MajolaSavagesM2:20:06
405Maggie WitstockStella Athletic ClubF2:20:08
406 M Ogombury Athletics NorthM 2:20:16
407 Narriman Stella Athletic ClubF 2:20:21
408 G Coopsamy Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:20:37
409 Trevor Hay M 2:21:14
410George GovenderChatsworthM2:21:15
411Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:20
412Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF2:21:27
413Andre HeathQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:02
414Steve ConnwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:22:04
415Dan NaickerScottburghM2:23:03
416Naidoo T DChatsworthM2:23:13
417 Dolly M 2:23:14
418Raj NagannaSouth Coast StridersM2:23:15
419Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF2:23:15
420Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF2:23:42
421 Caitlin de Kock F 2:23:43
422Nokutuala HlengwaAmanzimtotiF2:24:11
423Colleen ElsDHS Old BoysF2:24:22
424Nelson GanasUmkomaasM2:24:54
425Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:25:00
426Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:25:08
427Khethiwe NtombelsKwaMashuF2:25:09
428Eileen CombesPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:25:43
429Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:25:44
430Megan AntkevichYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:25:50
431 Niki Naidu F 2:25:51
432Faruck NarstkSouth Coast StridersM2:26:16
433Mike HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:17
434Kugan GovenderChatsworthM2:26:34
435Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:26:40
436 R Schoitz M 2:26:41
437Mamendra RamsunderIsipingoM2:26:56
438 V Moonilal SAPS StridersM 2:26:57
439Wendy O ReillyuMhlathuzeF2:26:58
440Brian O ReillyuMhlathuzeM2:27:05
441 D Walker ChilternM 2:27:06
442Bonnie MassonEskom GijimasF2:27:16
443Dick ThyssemHarlequin HarriersM2:27:17
444Billy DavidsonHarlequin HarriersM2:27:18
445Neville NaidooRun/Walk for LifeM2:27:20
446Jeff MgcoroQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:28
447Lutchman BridgmohanStonebridgeM2:27:33
448Ekkie EsauSydenhamM2:27:34
449Kitty ChuterowPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:27:50
450Adrienne VrieseScottburghF2:27:52
451Jacqueline ColeScottburghF2:27:53
452 T S Mcgregor ScottburghM 2:27:53
453Chantel BromwichF2:27:54
454 Alesh SAPS StridersM 2:27:55
455Nisa MoosaSAPS StridersM2:28:21
456 P Lancaster Athletics NorthF 2:28:23
457Hennie NellAmanzimtotiM2:28:46
458 B Cutchmeyaran ChatsworthM 2:28:48
459 R Ramnarain ChatsworthM 2:28:51
460 D Hlophe Stella Athletic ClubM 2:29:03
461Sally GovenderTongaat PanthersF2:29:04
462Anil SinghScottburghM2:29:12
463Pierre NandeScottburghM2:29:15
464Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:29:26
465Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:29:45
466 D Pillay Athletics NorthF 2:29:50
467Clinton PhilipChatsworthM2:30:06
468 V Mayhew Forest HillsF 2:30:10
469Reggie MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM2:30:37
470Daryn PerrinsSAPS StridersM2:30:38
471Maul PerrisSAPS StridersM2:30:41
472 M Mayit M 2:30:50
473Kim SclusterSaintsF2:31:01
474Margaret MwandeDolphin Coast StridersF2:31:22
475Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:31:36
476George LuceySavagesM2:32:07
477Muzgie BailingStella Athletic ClubF2:32:15
478Rocky PathenRun/Walk for LifeM2:32:19
479Perymal NaidooChatsworthM2:32:19
480 Ponnen Durban Athletic ClubM 2:32:41
481Rashidr KaderChatsworthF2:32:43
482Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:44
483 A M Bothma F 2:32:56
484Dean LodderHarmonyM2:32:59
485Debbie BiggsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:33:01
486Greg PillayDolphin Coast StridersM2:33:53
487Danny RolandoKingfisherM2:34:08
488 K Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 2:34:36
489Mandla GomedeNationM2:35:27
490Maggy KhupatiAmanzimtotiF2:35:30
491Ishwariaz KheselDurban Athletic ClubM2:35:32
492Leslie DavidChatsworthM2:35:33
493Chan ReddyChatsworthM2:35:58
494Wendy NellAmanzimtotiF2:36:19
495Mike GordonSavagesM2:36:46
496Bonigiwe BraigWestvilleF2:36:52
497Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:37:06
498Liesl GroblerF2:37:07
499 Keryn Brien F 2:37:09
500Iqbal EliasOasis CrescentM2:37:29
501Michael ModdleyNewlands StridersM2:37:34
502Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF2:37:40
503Leoric MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF2:37:41
504Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM2:38:26
505 D Locklet Oasis CrescentM 2:38:26
506Fathima LockhatOasis CrescentF2:38:29
507 F Moosa Oasis CrescentM 2:38:31
508Belinda StangeAmanzimtotiF2:38:37
509 B Symons M 2:39:12
510Amelia EbelScottburghF2:39:29
511Tony NaidooMount Edgecombe VillagersM2:39:31
512Sandra OdendaalAmanzimtotiF2:42:04
513Belinda BexsonNedbank Running ClubF2:42:26
514Devandra NaidooChatsworthM2:42:45
515Joan SchoemanHarlequin HarriersF2:42:46
516Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF2:43:05
517Sulochna NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF2:43:16
518Tracey AbrchmsNedbank Running ClubF2:43:35
519 M Munian ScottburghM 2:44:20
520 G Govindsamy ChatsworthM 2:44:23
521 Satish M 2:44:30
522Koogen NaidooSAPS StridersM2:47:02
523 S Pistorius Riverside HarriersF 2:47:03
524Anne-Marie BatemanRiverside HarriersF2:47:07
525Sibongile MtuzeHillcrest VillagersF2:47:17
526 Cc Wolhuter M 2:50:11
527Pamela YelsethAmanzimtotiF2:50:25
528 G Govender ChatsworthM 2:51:12
529 C Chami ChatsworthF 2:52:06
530Nonhlanhla DltavinBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:53:16
531Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:53:18
532Angela FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:55:30
533 Paris ChatsworthM 2:59:38
534Les DavyM3:00:00
535Kay NaidkerVerulam Athletic ClubF3:00:00
536Maxine ShangleeSydenhamF3:00:00
537Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF3:00:00
538Yuri SinghWoodviewM3:00:00
539Vivian PillayVerulam Athletic ClubM3:00:00
540Zubie VaraOasis CrescentF3:00:00