SAPS Striders2015-09-13

21.1kmdistance
1:07:06winning time
864finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siyabonga NkondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:07:06
2Mziwenkosi MtataNedbank Running ClubM1:09:18
3 Nkosikhoma Mhlakwana M 1:09:40
4Mahlomola SekhonyanaM1:11:16
5Shepherd ChitakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:13:07
6Stephen CaelersMaxed EliteM1:13:58
7Thabani NgobouMlaziM1:14:43
8Makhosini MhlongoStella Athletic ClubM1:15:09
9Mlebisi JaliSydenhamM1:15:43
10Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM1:15:50
11Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM1:15:59
12Athlete Unknown 5262Wild Coast StridersM1:16:02
13Derrick GumedeVerulam Athletic ClubM1:16:23
14Syabonga NyawaoCorrectional ServicesM1:16:23
15Mlungisi MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:16:36
16Thembinkosi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:16:46
17Kwaz MathabaNedbank Running ClubM1:16:47
18Walter MjwarahM1:16:53
19Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM1:17:06
20Mthandoni KhuzwayoMtubatubaM1:17:14
21Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:18:12
22Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM1:18:24
23Adrien Khumbulani GobaEskom GijimasM1:18:25
24Sigabonga MakingaInanda QadiM1:18:25
25Menzi MtoloBorn2RunM1:18:55
26Sabelo MtshaliPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:19:11
27Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM1:19:32
28Jabulane DubeNedbank Running ClubM1:19:40
29Janie GrundlingWestvilleF1:19:49
30Nceba MahlaweCollegians HarriersM1:19:59
31Nkosinathi BiyelaEskom GijimasM1:20:10
32Len StoltzBodywalkM1:20:10
33Paul EichebrtWestvilleM1:20:18
34Sibusiso MthethwaWestvilleM1:20:18
35Thulani SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM1:20:43
36Sphiwe MbuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:21:01
37Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM1:21:16
38Glen GoreDHS Old BoysM1:22:21
39Allen Mcebisi MhlanganyelwaM1:22:35
40Sandile MngomaPhumanathiM1:22:38
41Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM1:22:57
42Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM1:23:03
43Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:23:06
44Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM1:23:07
45Jaden-John OwensM1:23:08
46Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM1:23:10
47Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM1:23:11
48Palus BramdeowChatsworthM1:23:14
49Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM1:23:53
50Joseph MangcwanguleVerulam Athletic ClubM1:24:33
51 Nhlanhla Lucky Mbambo M 1:24:44
52Bruce MollerArcelorMittalM1:24:45
53Lindelani NgcongoM1:24:50
54Christ StangeAmanzimtotiM1:25:23
55Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM1:25:25
56Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:25:42
57Lindelansi MzolouBunyeM1:26:04
58Khulekani ManqeleQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:19
59Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:26:21
60Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:26:40
61Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:26:56
62Mzokhona KweyamaM1:26:57
63Mankena MakoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:27:00
64Jerome MzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:27:16
65Mandla-Dan MokoenaEthekwiniM1:27:26
66Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:27:27
67Nhlanhla DlaminiM1:27:27
68Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM1:27:45
69Myles UsherM1:27:57
70Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:28:13
71Sipho NthembuNedbank Running ClubM1:28:18
72Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:28:30
73Craig BondChilternM1:28:30
74Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaM1:28:35
75Sicelo MajolaNedbank Running ClubM1:28:38
76Celan NgoboChatsworthM1:28:42
77Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:28:50
78Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:28:56
79Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM1:29:01
80Willy GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM1:29:02
81Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:24
82David TubbMidlandsM1:29:35
83Warren GisonAmanzimtotiM1:29:46
84 Siyabonga Mathabela M 1:29:48
85Shelley CadleChilternF1:29:49
86Shaun FynnAmanzimtotiM1:29:49
87Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:29:51
88Sarah WilsonWestvilleF1:30:18
89Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM1:30:27
90Faizel VahedHout Bay HarriersM1:30:36
91Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM1:30:37
92Don ClarkeSavagesM1:30:39
93Bonga MyendeM1:31:01
94Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM1:31:05
95Paul de WinnadlWestvilleM1:31:11
96Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:31:23
97 Ryan Strudwick M 1:31:31
98Vincent MazibukouBunyeM1:31:35
99 Shannon Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:31:37
100Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM1:31:56
101Ngathoia SitholeSAPS StridersM1:32:22
102Ayanda MkhunyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:32:34
103Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:32:48
104Gregg DardaganChilternM1:32:54
105Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:32:54
106Shani SilverWestvilleF1:32:55
107Nomalanga GobaInanda QadiF1:32:57
108 Thulepona Ndlela M 1:32:59
109Andrew BakerHillcrest VillagersM1:33:09
110Lisa CollettNedbank Running ClubF1:33:23
111Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF1:33:23
112Philemon ZumaEskom GijimasM1:33:23
113Asta KrausHillcrest VillagersF1:33:47
114Mandla MabasoEskom GijimasM1:34:04
115 Nestor Espinfa M 1:34:04
116Tracey AllisonWestvilleF1:34:11
117Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF1:34:21
118 Cartja Malaza F 1:34:39
119Thokozan KhozaNedbank Running ClubM1:34:47
120Khulekani CeleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:34:50
121Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM1:34:51
122Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM1:34:54
123Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM1:34:54
124Cade PillayWoodviewM1:35:12
125Blake Mackay-LeslieM1:35:22
126 Daniella Grans F 1:35:24
127Devin SchoemanVerulam Athletic ClubM1:35:31
128Krishna NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:35:32
129Steven StottWestvilleM1:35:32
130Vincent NkontoStella Athletic ClubM1:35:42
131Xolani MbamboChamberM1:35:44
132 Erich Lucfield M 1:35:51
133Handson NtsholaSAPS StridersM1:36:05
134Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM1:36:07
135Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:36:08
136Carlos HartmannTeam VitalityM1:36:30
137Patricia DammannVerulam Athletic ClubF1:36:31
138 Bheki Ngiai M 1:37:06
139Stuart GannonWestvilleM1:37:10
140Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM1:37:19
141Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF1:37:37
142Thulani GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:37:37
143Richard BeartM1:37:40
144Phillip Bhekisisa MakhanyaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:37:42
145Shane GreylingGet FitM1:37:44
146Sam GumedeWestvilleM1:37:47
147Christopher AllanM1:37:52
148Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF1:37:59
149 Tarryn Lopez F 1:37:59
150Lennox MtengwanaSouth Coast StridersM1:37:59
151Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM1:37:59
152Xolani NdimandeAfricaM1:38:01
153Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM1:38:12
154Sibongiseni MpisaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:38:22
155Stephen Paul Mc CarlyWestvilleM1:38:30
156Darryn KoweMaxed EliteM1:38:31
157 Mathew van Reenen M 1:38:32
158Innocent ThusiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:38:35
159Renier CronjeHillcrest VillagersM1:38:36
160Thembimkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM1:38:49
161Mundlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:38:53
162Mongi BhikitshwaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:39:13
163Nobuhle NdisaneNedbank Running ClubF1:39:17
164Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM1:39:18
165Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:39:19
166Bheki FamidePhumaM1:39:22
167Bongumusa NgcongoMondiM1:39:23
168Sizwe NdebeleM1:39:27
169Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM1:39:46
170Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM1:39:56
171Mark DeaconHillcrest VillagersM1:39:57
172Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:39:58
173Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:03
174Ash NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:40:14
175 Sibusiso Sikhozana M 1:40:26
176Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:40:36
177Matthew ElliottDHS Old BoysM1:40:41
178Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM1:40:41
179Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF1:40:43
180Mbongeli MpanzaVoltex Waco Running ClubM1:40:49
181Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF1:40:54
182Tyrone van WykWestvilleM1:40:54
183Zoe PapadakisBorn2RunF1:40:55
184Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:41:12
185Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM1:41:12
186Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF1:41:13
187Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM1:41:16
188Selvanathan RamalowSouth Coast StridersM1:41:36
189Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:41:37
190Logan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:41:43
191 Londani Thabisa Ntomtsela M 1:41:47
192Grath MahcovithStella Athletic ClubM1:41:47
193Grant PedlarForest HillsM1:42:11
194Themba David PalandwaStella Athletic ClubM1:42:14
195Trevor Williams-RosStella Athletic ClubM1:42:21
196Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM1:42:22
197Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM1:42:25
198Trevor LuytWestvilleM1:42:37
199James FawcettM1:42:38
200Mongezi LundaM1:42:40
201Abby SchoombeeF1:42:41
202Jan DundinDurban Athletic ClubM1:42:44
203Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:42:45
204Robin GoddardWestvilleM1:42:50
205William NtanziSAPS StridersM1:42:55
206Mbheki MchunuKwaMashuM1:43:00
207 Nthokoz Luswazi M 1:43:12
208Alan BoulleSavagesM1:43:13
209Aaron MahlanguM1:43:19
210Michelle CornsDolphin Coast StridersF1:43:22
211Thandeneni ZuluMafukuzelaM1:43:28
212Gareth EdmondsROAGM1:43:35
213Shaun FerreiraNews24M1:43:58
214Lucky MhletuwaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:43:58
215Douglas MalgasChesterville Athletic ClubM1:43:58
216Ryan BroadhurstM1:44:00
217Greg HardieChilternM1:44:30
218Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM1:44:44
219 Vasper Jansen M 1:44:44
220Sean RobertsChilternM1:44:45
221Paul WoosnipWestvilleM1:44:45
222Thamsanqa XuluMayibuyiM1:44:46
223Nkosinathi NtoyiSAPS StridersM1:44:47
224 Nontu Chapanduka F 1:44:52
225Nicol SnymanROAGM1:44:54
226Shanel MeyerPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF1:44:56
227Pooventheren MoodleySydenhamM1:44:56
228Blessing MkwanaziPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:44:57
229Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM1:45:01
230 Chris Wilkins M 1:45:01
231 Peter Duckett M 1:45:01
232 Scott Mccarthey M 1:45:03
233Kirsty TurcoDolphin Coast StridersF1:45:03
234Wiseman ZumaM1:45:04
235Graeme HallNedbank Running ClubM1:45:04
236Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM1:45:16
237Peter ChettyChatsworthM1:45:22
238Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:45:32
239Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:45:42
240Goes JanineDolphin Coast StridersF1:45:42
241Sanele DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM1:45:44
242Pieter de SaunNedbank Running ClubM1:45:54
243Johnny KarawjooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:46:02
244Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:46:06
245Nhlanhka ThembaniGet FitM1:46:16
246Kevin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:46:19
247Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM1:46:21
248Kirsten EvansDHS Old BoysF1:46:23
249Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM1:46:24
250Chris BinnemanWestvilleM1:46:34
251Antonio de FreitasGet FitM1:46:35
252Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:46:42
253Thulani HlatsiwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:46:50
254Ray HairAmanzimtotiM1:46:50
255 John Bapoma M 1:46:53
256 Gail Hurter F 1:46:56
257Kerry HoarWestvilleF1:46:59
258Muzi KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM1:47:00
259Terri AtkinsonRiverside HarriersF1:47:01
260Doug CornishHilton HarriersM1:47:01
261Steven ThortonDHS Old BoysM1:47:08
262Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF1:47:09
263Brandon BarnesWestvilleM1:47:12
264Shamit GovindM1:47:16
265Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM1:47:18
266Heiko LiljeDolphin Coast StridersM1:47:18
267Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM1:47:20
268Sazisa Sizwe ThangoLeafy LeapersM1:47:26
269Manuela DienerSavagesF1:47:28
270Lucky NtiviLeafy LeapersM1:47:42
271Patrick MartelWestvilleM1:47:45
272Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:47:53
273Mpumelelo MweliYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:47:56
274Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM1:48:00
275Paul Mc NallyDHS Old BoysM1:48:03
276Mandi DuthieGet FitF1:48:07
277Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:09
278Luelle RobertsTeam VitalityF1:48:12
279Jane BrewerF1:48:13
280Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF1:48:15
281Tracey QuinDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:22
282Nicayla PedlerForest HillsF1:48:29
283Paul GinnRiverside HarriersM1:48:40
284Stuart CliftonKingfisherM1:48:44
285Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM1:48:44
286 Sithembiso Moloi M 1:48:55
287Grant MaraisGet FitM1:48:56
288Hayrah OsmenChilternF1:48:58
289Leon CampherGet FitM1:48:59
290Alan PhillipsGet FitM1:49:00
291Liesel PhillipsGet FitF1:49:04
292Gavin GoodwillDHS Old BoysM1:49:11
293Garth van den BerghSavagesM1:49:18
294Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM1:49:24
295Jabulani Kutuza NhoniNedbank Running ClubM1:49:31
296Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM1:49:40
297Nzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:49:41
298Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM1:49:43
299Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:49:45
300Patrick CoetzeeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:49:45
301Muzikayise MagwazaDurban City Multisport ClubM1:49:48
302 Rocky Herrmann M 1:49:50
303Ryan DercksenWestvilleM1:49:50
304Anne LyallDolphin Coast StridersF1:49:51
305Vicky WhiteF1:49:55
306 Garry Snga M 1:49:55
307Martin DoveyWoodviewM1:49:56
308Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:06
309 Anthony Graham Webster M 1:50:15
310Craig SmerdonBluffM1:50:17
311Mark DickStella Athletic ClubM1:50:17
312Kirsty GoodwinBluffF1:50:18
313Wernand GroblerMtunziniM1:50:26
314Lia Annelize PercivalMtunziniF1:50:27
315Ernest PalmChilternM1:50:52
316Nithia MoodleyChilternM1:50:52
317Bruce IvinsChilternM1:50:52
318Trevor SenekalChilternM1:50:53
319Bethel MutangauMhlathuzeM1:50:58
320Pravin SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubM1:51:00
321David Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM1:51:15
322 Sibusiso Zakwe M 1:51:16
323Mark LeibbrandtMaxed EliteM1:51:23
324Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF1:51:31
325Petri MostertF1:51:33
326Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF1:51:38
327Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:51:39
328Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF1:51:39
329Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF1:51:40
330Zakewu MngomezuluSydenhamM1:51:45
331Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:51:57
332Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF1:51:59
333Sanet BeukesWestvilleF1:52:06
334Sandile BhenguChesterville Athletic ClubM1:52:11
335 Kirsty Hosgson F 1:52:12
336Xolani MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:52:25
337Michael AtkinsonGet FitM1:52:25
338Tyrone PullenNedbank Running ClubM1:52:26
339Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF1:52:37
340 Michael Brouckaert M 1:52:42
341Sibusis MbathaStella Athletic ClubM1:52:44
342Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM1:52:44
343Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:52:52
344 Cebo Mngwenqwe M 1:52:54
345Dean MitchellGet FitM1:53:04
346Mbuyiseni DladlaM1:53:07
347Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:53:10
348Peter MlamboNedbank Running ClubM1:53:11
349Nduna NgidiSAPS StridersM1:53:20
350Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF1:53:37
351Vuyani GkolvileSavagesM1:53:49
352 Daryn Smit M 1:53:49
353Sumoshan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:54:01
354Rhonwyn BrayleyNatal CarbineersF1:54:05
355Roger Mc RobbieDHS Old BoysM1:54:06
356Clive MoffettHowickM1:54:06
357Myles BrewerM1:54:10
358Prince TshumaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:54:10
359Renier BassonWestvilleM1:54:23
360Jason RandallSydenhamM1:54:26
361Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM1:54:29
362Sibonelo ZunguAmaqhaweM1:54:30
363Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM1:54:39
364Tonya BellGet FitF1:54:40
365Clifton BowlerHillcrest VillagersM1:54:42
366 Anda Boyana M 1:54:43
367Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM1:54:46
368Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF1:54:50
369Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:54:58
370Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:54:59
371Julian PillayDurban University of TechnologyM1:54:59
372Mbuso NgcongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:00
373Kirk NicksonStella Athletic ClubM1:55:01
374Justzn HandDHS Old BoysM1:55:01
375Knzpe MeganDHS Old BoysF1:55:03
376Bazil NtselaSAPS IngwenyaM1:55:16
377Louis PretoriusNatal CarbineersM1:55:19
378Belinda BolieDolphin Coast StridersF1:55:25
379Vicky StottWestvilleF1:55:27
380Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:32
381Brett CowanHillcrest VillagersM1:55:34
382Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:55:34
383Linton SchutteQueensburgh HarriersM1:55:50
384Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM1:55:58
385Richard MaceDHS Old BoysM1:56:03
386Ruth HicksF1:56:18
387Benjamin Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM1:56:19
388Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM1:56:26
389Leigh ZeilerTwini Athletic ClubF1:56:26
390Sheree KirstenWestvilleF1:56:27
391Brett ZeilerAmanzimtotiM1:56:30
392Jolanda BroodrykAmanzimtotiF1:56:33
393Ntobeko MatoloM1:56:37
394Cecil ClarkeAmanzimtotiM1:56:37
395Rina WarrenAmanzimtotiF1:56:44
396Tavolara RicardoSavagesM1:56:47
397Robbie VeressSavagesM1:56:53
398Lethokuhle LetsoaloZabalazaF1:56:56
399Anand NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:56:57
400Amen Dingane MbejeNewlands StridersM1:57:02
401Zandile Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF1:57:02
402Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:57:06
403Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM1:57:08
404Ravi ChettyChatsworthM1:57:09
405Herve Rougier-LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:11
406Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM1:57:18
407Gareth de BroizeQueensburgh HarriersM1:57:24
408Herman van StadenStella Athletic ClubM1:57:29
409Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM1:57:32
410Moshawa KhabaVerulam Athletic ClubM1:57:32
411 Bhelankosi Msibi M 1:57:34
412 Rachel Regina F 1:57:35
413Colin BothaSavagesM1:57:44
414Justin ElleroBluffM1:57:44
415Themba Cyprian ShangeM1:57:45
416 Riyesh Kooverjey M 1:57:49
417Craig AdendorffCrusaders - KZNM1:57:52
418Kim FosterChilternF1:58:14
419Lorien CuthbertSavagesF1:58:17
420Cornelia MeiringTwini Athletic ClubF1:58:21
421 Michael Trotter M 1:58:21
422Feruza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:58:21
423Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM1:58:21
424Rasesh BoeplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:58:26
425Mark BishopKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:58:28
426Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF1:58:28
427Previn PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:58:33
428Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM1:58:33
429Tarryn PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:58:45
430Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:58:46
431Brett GibsonM1:58:46
432Gregory FergusonBluffM1:58:47
433Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM1:58:48
434Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:58:48
435 Tyrone Patrick M 1:58:49
436Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:58:51
437Odette SchefermannStella Athletic ClubF1:58:51
438Sonja GroblerAmanzimtotiF1:58:58
439Michael PieterseWestvilleM1:59:02
440Liesl LaurenzStella Athletic ClubF1:59:08
441Jim FrostM1:59:13
442Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM1:59:15
443Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM1:59:17
444 Phumlani Madlala M 1:59:26
445Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:59:29
446Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM1:59:35
447Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:59:37
448Thomas FelixDHS Old BoysM1:59:37
449Theresa MachadoStella Athletic ClubF1:59:41
450Nonhle CeleF1:59:42
451Ntombimpela KhawylaHighwayF1:59:42
452Nonumsa NxumaloVerulam Athletic ClubF1:59:45
453Emrys FarlandM1:59:47
454Yugeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM1:59:48
455 Mlungisi Zomay M 1:59:52
456Jacob TwalaWestvilleM1:59:52
457Ensor DonaldDHS Old BoysM1:59:57
458Celea EnsorVirginia Athletic ClubF1:59:57
459Glen CrouchHillcrest VillagersM2:00:03
460Malcolm CobbcedichHillcrest VillagersM2:00:06
461Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM2:00:06
462Athlete Unknown 929Jeppe QuondamF2:00:06
463Povendran NaidooChatsworthM2:00:11
464Goodhope GumbiSAPS StridersM2:00:17
465Asia BhadwasenChatsworthF2:00:18
466Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:00:22
467Sanjeev RoopnarainiVerulam Athletic ClubM2:00:40
468Lindiwe NdlelaF2:00:42
469Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:00:45
470Mdondisi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM2:00:46
471 Thandeka Hiatshwayo F 2:00:49
472Calvin SitholeMaritzburg CityM2:00:49
473David SaundersonWestvilleM2:01:06
474 Joel Nixon M 2:01:10
475Ameeran BanthoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:01:10
476Warren PecheyCrusaders - KZNM2:01:15
477Steve MurrayBluffM2:01:22
478Deon Du PlessisFaku ChiefsM2:01:23
479Zelda SchultzPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:01:27
480Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:01:39
481Zuko BaqwaSavagesM2:01:41
482Morgan MuruganPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:01:49
483Ivor ZeeTeam VitalityM2:01:53
484Andrew DlaminiVerulam Athletic ClubM2:01:57
485Albert HerbstM2:02:02
486Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:03
487 Justin Allison M 2:02:04
488Learn BhendaneHighwayM2:02:10
489Manickum NaidooMerewentM2:02:11
490Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:02:29
491Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM2:02:31
492Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:02:36
493Mlambo RoyNedbank Running ClubM2:02:52
494Carol RaaschAmanzimtotiF2:02:57
495Trevor WallAmanzimtotiM2:02:58
496Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:03:00
497Rajan MunesarWoodviewM2:03:01
498Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:03:05
499Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:03:12
500Ntokozo NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:03:15
501 Kaylee Mcalphine F 2:03:16
502 Bongiwe Shabelala F 2:03:18
503Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF2:03:19
504ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF2:03:30
505Stuart DawsonM2:03:32
506Carl WilliamsonVirginia Athletic ClubM2:03:37
507Roshni PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:03:46
508Lawrence WoottonBluffM2:03:53
509Shellee GallagherSavagesF2:03:56
510Phillip Sipho MsaneM2:04:03
511Wayne MsaneRun/Walk for LifeM2:04:05
512Siyabulela MfingwwalaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:04:09
513 Nonhlanhla Phewa F 2:04:11
514Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF2:04:12
515Thulani MthembuSoul CityM2:04:17
516Anitha SewnarranVerulam Athletic ClubF2:04:19
517Brandon JacksonWestvilleM2:04:24
518Tt KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:39
519Thanda NdlovuWillie MtoloM2:04:43
520 Johan Fourie M 2:04:45
521 Barend Bezuidenhout M 2:04:48
522Jane PowellF2:04:55
523Justin WatsonSavagesM2:04:59
524Shane StrachanM2:05:01
525Sifiso MthiyamaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:03
526Zimele MbanjwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:06
527Brett GallagherSavagesM2:05:11
528Sacha ManikumDurban Athletic ClubM2:05:29
529 Pravincindh Runcuke M 2:05:35
530Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:05:35
531Annie BeningfieldRocky Road RunnersF2:05:48
532Louisa CruickshankDHS Old BoysF2:05:49
533 Pippa Birkett F 2:05:50
534 Amy Hector F 2:05:52
535Hopewell MakhathiniKwandengeziM2:05:52
536 Ronald Ronald M 2:05:53
537Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM2:05:56
538Sanele MazibnkoLeafy LeapersM2:05:59
539Dunisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM2:06:00
540Rakesh RamdhanSouth Coast StridersM2:06:03
541Felokwakhe NxumaloVerulam Athletic ClubM2:06:07
542Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF2:06:07
543Mpho MesamariAmanzimtotiM2:06:09
544Mluleki ShabanePhumaM2:06:10
545Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:06:18
546Njabulo DlaminiRiverside HarriersM2:06:23
547Sugandran ThambiranChatsworthM2:06:23
548Shanna LakeBluffF2:06:46
549Michelle KempWestvilleF2:06:50
550Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:07:18
551Sakhile KubhekaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:07:18
552Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:07:18
553Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM2:07:21
554Angela BoulleChilternF2:07:27
555Craig ShillerChilternM2:07:29
556Chantel RobinsRiverside HarriersF2:07:33
557Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM2:07:50
558Siboniso NbamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:50
559Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM2:07:50
560Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:07:55
561Strini NadesanVerulam Athletic ClubM2:08:04
562Marlene PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:08:04
563Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF2:08:13
564Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:08:17
565Joanna Bromley-GansHillcrest VillagersF2:08:18
566David WilliamsSavagesM2:08:21
567Safura MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:08:30
568Shamila EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:08:33
569Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:08:33
570Renella HariparsadF2:08:38
571Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:08:40
572Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:08:46
573Philip van GassDolphin Coast StridersM2:08:48
574Kavita SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:08:50
575Ismail AbdoolrahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:50
576Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF2:08:54
577Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF2:09:00
578Kathryn StaudeF2:09:05
579Siyanda NtombelaM2:09:06
580 Ntokozo Hlogwane M 2:09:07
581Michelle DayHillcrest VillagersF2:09:23
582 David Day M 2:09:24
583Alison ParleWestvilleF2:09:40
584Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM2:09:41
585Mandla MzobeSparM2:09:41
586Pinkie MpofyNedbank Running ClubF2:09:43
587Musawenkosi MadondoM2:09:44
588 Ilana Kruger F 2:09:47
589Zukiswa MpanaVerulam Athletic ClubF2:09:50
590Lauren EateryzaQueensburgh HarriersM2:09:51
591Guy CrosbieM2:10:03
592Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM2:10:05
593Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM2:10:13
594Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:10:21
595Sandla MakhalimaM2:10:25
596Shakuh RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF2:10:26
597Simo ThangoPhumaM2:10:31
598Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF2:10:34
599Imraan PatelM2:10:36
600David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:10:45
601Keri BeckerWestvilleF2:11:02
602Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:11:02
603Vitasha RamnaraganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:11:02
604Promise SitholeLeafy LeapersM2:11:05
605Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:11:10
606Donovan van GelderChilternM2:11:17
607Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:11:20
608Sakhle MduliDolphin Coast StridersM2:11:24
609Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:11:27
610Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM2:11:27
611Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF2:11:27
612Carike BoulleSavagesF2:11:31
613Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:11:32
614Roshnee RampersadKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:11:40
615 Sha Coetzee F 2:11:40
616Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM2:11:43
617Tilda TearleSavagesF2:11:43
618Stanley MunsamySavagesM2:11:44
619Michael CairnsDHS Old BoysM2:11:45
620Sibusiso MaphumuloUmkomaasM2:11:58
621Morgan ShamduDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:11:59
622Ebrahim MullaOasis CrescentM2:12:02
623 Grant Westbrook M 2:12:18
624Busiswa CiezqDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:12:22
625Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF2:12:23
626Phillipa DardaganChilternF2:12:23
627Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM2:12:25
628Maureen ParryChilternF2:12:31
629Robyn TorgiusWestvilleF2:12:34
630Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:12:39
631Nino PillayStella Athletic ClubM2:12:40
632Leonardo RuthnumChatsworthM2:12:41
633Ruan SmallM2:12:45
634Robert KlugQueensburgh HarriersM2:12:45
635Jami KlumperGet FitF2:12:47
636Debra KlumperF2:12:48
637Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM2:12:48
638Garolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF2:12:58
639Lihle MsimangoF2:13:00
640Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:13:01
641Lee AlysonHillcrest VillagersF2:13:03
642Andile NdukuM2:13:08
643Sarah RichF2:13:12
644Lauren JacquinF2:13:13
645Curtis RajooRun for FunM2:13:18
646Jay MoodleyChatsworthM2:13:21
647Antonio de SousaSavagesM2:13:24
648Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF2:13:33
649Sibusiso ZuluSAPS StridersM2:13:34
650Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:13:35
651Mark JohnsonM2:13:46
652Melize de VilliersF2:13:59
653Parmaseelal MoodleyMerewentM2:14:04
654Errol SibiyaM2:14:11
655Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF2:14:12
656Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF2:14:21
657Deon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM2:14:23
658Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:14:23
659Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM2:14:28
660Neil ZivdorveldWoodviewM2:14:28
661Samukeliso ShangeStella Athletic ClubM2:14:29
662Beka Proffessor MatheRun/Walk for LifeM2:14:29
663 Leana Lamont F 2:14:33
664Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:14:38
665Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:14:42
666Tummy QvarsinghScottburghF2:14:52
667Ivan GovenderSouth Coast StridersM2:14:55
668Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:57
669Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM2:14:57
670Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:14:57
671Raniel MisraUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:14:59
672Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:15:31
673Hannetjie NeilAmanzimtotiM2:15:45
674Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM2:15:57
675Poongavanan GovenderChatsworthM2:15:58
676Bonga ShangaseM2:16:00
677 Gayathri Ramsamy F 2:16:03
678Collin MunsamiChatsworthM2:16:07
679Lindsay KappBluffF2:16:22
680Siphokazi MajoziLeafy LeapersF2:16:30
681Keiran WardWestvilleF2:16:37
682Salma VankerF2:16:47
683Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:17:09
684Shaun TorgiusWestvilleM2:17:25
685 Kar Naidoo M 2:17:28
686Benjamin NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:17:42
687 Gopelall Debin M 2:17:48
688 Laura Taylor F 2:17:55
689Ben SwartHillcrest VillagersM2:17:58
690Lincoln ButheleziMakanaM2:17:59
691Wesley AppalsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:18:00
692Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:18:03
693Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF2:18:04
694Mary-Jane NtombelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:18:08
695Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:18:14
696Lisa BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:18:17
697Melanie van ZylTlokoaF2:18:24
698Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF2:18:25
699Thandiwe MthembuNatal CarbineersF2:18:29
700Wendy MollerHighwayF2:18:34
701Themba MselekuDurban City Multisport ClubM2:18:36
702Karen RoscoeSavagesF2:18:39
703Sarah NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:18:40
704 Moses Nkosi-Gwenhure M 2:18:55
705Bernise BannisterCrusaders - KZNF2:18:57
706Mark CollettNedbank Running ClubM2:19:03
707Mike KitshoffROAGM2:19:17
708Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF2:19:18
709Nowthonde MbhekaStella Athletic ClubF2:19:52
710Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:19:53
711Thintaphi NxumaloF2:20:04
712Vincent ManyoniVerulam Athletic ClubM2:20:08
713Lisa HardieMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:20:22
714Franco Andile MohaliKwaMashuM2:20:30
715Jared FergusonBluffM2:20:43
716Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:20:45
717Amarasen MoodleyVerulam Athletic ClubM2:20:50
718Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF2:20:55
719Sizwe Noel MayiselaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:21:22
720Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF2:21:28
721Kym PotgieterF2:21:31
722Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:21:32
723Malcolm FarrellBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:21:37
724Kate RobinsonF2:21:41
725Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF2:22:13
726Sibusiso MgyiwaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:22:17
727Afsar GogaChatsworthM2:22:25
728Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:30
729Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF2:22:33
730Adele WickersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:34
731Ronnie BadriDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:22:48
732Harry BothaDolphin Coast StridersM2:23:16
733Andile Victor KhwelsEskom GijimasM2:23:18
734Swelindawo ShobaM2:23:19
735 Jenny Foord F 2:23:23
736Anshon RasbanMtubatubaM2:23:40
737Andelle MahomedNewlands StridersM2:23:40
738Ronny MotilallChatsworthM2:24:20
739Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM2:24:20
740Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM2:24:20
741Mahomed TallyStella Athletic ClubF2:24:28
742Mogie GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:24:32
743Sibulele DikoVerulam Athletic ClubF2:24:33
744Siyabonga JabuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:24:48
745Renyn van StadenDurban University of TechnologyF2:25:18
746Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:25:24
747Joami MynhardtQueensburgh HarriersF2:25:29
748Phakama NtshwantiPhumaF2:26:18
749Clive TearleSavagesM2:26:31
750Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF2:27:08
751Kamala NarainsamyVerulam Athletic ClubF2:27:10
752Monica TratscheenHowickF2:27:32
753Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF2:27:54
754Nthabiseng ThekoPhumaF2:27:56
755 Alison Cestari Riverside HarriersF 2:28:19
756Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF2:28:20
757Clare BakerHillcrest VillagersF2:28:27
758Thabisile MkhizeF2:28:47
759Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:28:47
760Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM2:28:59
761Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:29:01
762Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM2:29:39
763Rhonda HarrowerPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:29:39
764Michelle BradfieldSavagesF2:29:42
765 Lundokuhle Nhlumayo M 2:29:53
766Dane BottonNatal CarbineersM2:30:03
767Mduduzi ZondoCSIRM2:30:07
768Prem RamsurampVoltex Waco Running ClubM2:30:10
769Abdool EssackVerulam Athletic ClubM2:30:10
770 Lisa Esterluya F 2:30:16
771Fram GanedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:16
772Paula HarrybreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:17
773Belinda StangeAmanzimtotiF2:30:20
774 Roshnee Pampegada F 2:30:22
775 Mhtsamela Motloung M 2:30:30
776Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF2:30:31
777Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:30:31
778Ruth NaiduStrand Athletic ClubF2:30:40
779Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF2:31:11
780Willem WassermanAmanzimtotiM2:31:12
781Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:31:16
782Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF2:31:23
783 Sibusiso Buthelezi ChatsworthM 2:31:46
784Shaviz KaranjooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:31:48
785Jade HorsfieldDHS Old BoysF2:32:21
786Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:32:21
787Beena MaharajVerulam Athletic ClubF2:32:38
788Leverne PoissonTeam VitalityF2:33:03
789Dalukhayo MamtshongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:33:21
790Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:33:22
791 Tiger Chapanduka M 2:33:55
792 Kahichnran Gourickna M 2:34:27
793Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:34:34
794Thaila GovenderACSAM2:34:50
795Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:36:16
796Sally DavidHowickF2:36:23
797Mapaseka MtshaliNedbank Running ClubF2:36:41
798Kesval GovenderRun for FunM2:37:18
799 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:37:21
800Thiagaraj PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:37:24
801 Cometh Cele F 2:38:17
802Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF2:38:59
803Bronwyn BladesF2:39:03
804Asahaf BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:39:05
805Arisha MadareeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:39:12
806Thembisile SabeloPhumaF2:40:53
807 Jackson WestvilleF 2:41:01
808Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:41:22
809Kitty KonarChatsworthM2:41:43
810Kawlaser ChainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:42:00
811Lauren MartinNedbank Running ClubF2:42:21
812John WilliamsM2:42:24
813Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:42:47
814Siyabonga NkomzwayoM2:45:20
815Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF2:46:35
816Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:46:35
817Goonam SamanF2:47:20
818Adre WepenerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:47:37
819Sagren NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:48:11
820Fisani SitholeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:48:18
821 Mike Brown Stella Athletic ClubM 2:48:40
822Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:48:42
823Zama MakhathiniF2:49:08
824Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:49:39
825Andre OlivierAmanzimtotiM2:50:29
826Jo Anne RooschuzAmanzimtotiF2:50:29
827Ntombiyenkosi JobeNedbank Running ClubF2:51:24
828 Gugulethu Manqele F 2:51:29
829Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:51:36
830 Thandekile Madonsela F 2:51:44
831 Roxanne Krause F 2:53:03
832Ruthee AndheePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:53:06
833Ragie KoharDurban Athletic ClubF2:53:25
834Dumsane Nicholas GwegwenDolphin Coast StridersM2:54:09
835Anoeska RautenbachDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:55:30
836Jenny AbramsNatal CarbineersF2:56:06
837Satisi JuggannadiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:57:36
838Lynette TarrTlokoaF2:57:39
839Pamela YelsethAmanzimtotiF2:58:13
840Td XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:59:10
841Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM2:59:48
842Lil ParkerHighwayF3:00:14
843Cecily FraserHighwayF3:00:14
844Veeran RamnaraganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:02:09
845Christina KhumaloF3:02:16
846Margaret van der BergNedbank Running ClubF3:02:17
847Vusi KhanyileUlundiM3:03:01
848Sizakele NgcoboF3:03:53
849Hester BekkerStella Athletic ClubF3:04:42
850Tracey CoertseuMhlathuzeF3:04:44
851Aphelele MvekuNedbank Running ClubF3:04:47
852Jacquie WilliamsAmanzimtotiF3:13:48
853Andrea KretzmannAmanzimtotiF3:13:49
854Vicki HickenQueensburgh HarriersF3:15:20
855Daineel BritsNedbank Running ClubF3:15:55
856Zanele MolefeQueensburgh HarriersF3:16:00
857Shaonnu SobhnataPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:16:21
858Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF3:18:04
859Madelein FerreiraROAGF3:18:42
860Yvonne FerreiraROAGF3:18:44
861Julie BakerQueensburgh HarriersF3:23:12
862Ruth KirkwoodQueensburgh HarriersF3:23:14
863Thembisile MfekaPhumaF3:36:01
864 Sinenhlanhla Simelane F 3:36:06

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Westville50
Nedbank Running Club37
Stella Athletic Club37
DHS Old Boys32
Queensburgh Harriers31
Amanzimtoti31
Savages27
Hillcrest Villagers26
Verulam Athletic Club26
Dolphin Coast Striders24
Durban Runner Athletic Club23
Chatsworth23
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club21
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club16
Chiltern16
Riverside Harriers15
Get Fit14
Pinetown District Athletic Club14
KwaZulu-Natal Striders11
Natal Carbineers10
Newlands Striders10
Eskom Gijimas9
Bluff9
Phuma9
Durban Athletic Club8
SAPS Striders8
Woodview8
Maxed Elite7
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Leafy Leapers6
Team Vitality6
ROAG5
Oasis Crescent5
South Coast Striders5
Highway5
South African National Defence Force5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Chesterville Athletic Club4
Run for Fun4
Tlokoa4
Maritzburg City4
Sydenham4
Mayibuyi4
Umkomaas3
Correctional Services3
Howick3
Twini Athletic Club3
Durban University of Technology3
Crusaders - KZN3
uBunye3
Forest Hills2
uMhlathuze2
Durban City Multisport Club2
Born2Run2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
Mtubatuba2
Voltex Waco Running Club2
Mtunzini2
Midlands2
Run/Walk for Life2
KwaMashu2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Merewent2
Phumanathi2
Ethekwini2
Virginia Athletic Club2
Inanda Qadi2
Faku Chiefs1
Africa1
Hilton Harriers1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
uMlazi1
Harlequin Harriers1
ACSA1
News241
Collegians Harriers1
Chamber1
Mondi1
Kingfisher1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Wild Coast Striders1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Mandeni Harriers1
Sunninghill Striders1
Kwandengezi1
Zabalaza1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Athletics North1
Makana1
ArcelorMittal1
CSIR1
Rocky Road Runners1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Mafukuzela1
Jeppe Quondam1
Soul City1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Amaqhawe1
Richards Bay Harriers1
Scottburgh1
SAPS Ingwenya1
Florida1
Bodywalk1
Strand Athletic Club1
Ulundi1