Bluff2018-11-18

42.2kmdistance
2:33:38winning time
383finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Tsholwane MhlakwanaPhantane Athletic ClubM2:33:38
2Mawande HlongweNedbank Running ClubM2:37:29
3Elijah KanyendaChilternM2:38:38
4Menzi MtoloEthekwiniM2:40:13
5Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM2:40:55
6Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM2:41:35
7Innocent Skhumbuzo BhenguEthekwiniM2:46:27
8Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM2:48:35
9Zothile MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:51:03
10Bafana ShoziM2:53:57
11Bernard PhalatsaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:56
12Lucky SmithChatsworthM2:56:31
13Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM2:57:52
14Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:58:22
15Thulani GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM3:00:57
16Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:00:59
17Herbert MazongoleMaxed EliteM3:01:27
18Qhingelihle MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:01:46
19Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:02:29
20Thabo MatanzimaNtuzumaM3:02:56
21Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:03:54
22Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM3:06:15
23Sbonelo S MkhizeM3:08:59
24Mnqobi Prince KhanyiMaxed EliteM3:10:10
25Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:10:23
26Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM3:10:24
27Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM3:12:06
28Stanley MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM3:12:33
29Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM3:13:40
30Richard MackWestvilleM3:13:53
31Sanele Alexandra GantsaSAPS StridersM3:14:51
32Bongsani Goodman NguboM3:14:56
33Mike EdgcumbeHowickM3:15:23
34Tumo ShoaphaChillie Running ClubM3:17:17
35Thamsanqa Tiso MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:17:36
36 Sicelo Luhlongwane Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 3:17:52
37Fisho MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:18:12
38Lisa CollettCrusaders - KZNF3:18:28
39Rean DekkerZululand Multisport ClubM3:18:50
40Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM3:21:32
41Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM3:21:48
42Armstrong Nhlanhla GumbiNedbank Running ClubM3:22:10
43Siphesihle MabasoMandeni HarriersM3:22:34
44Nhlanhla NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM3:23:00
45Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:23:17
46Sello Johannes MonamoliWild Coast SunM3:23:35
47Njabulo GantsaChilternM3:24:53
48Nkosiandile Sanele MvelaseEskom - KZNM3:27:50
49Sithembiso MtshaliNtuzumaM3:28:14
50Leonard PelserSavagesM3:29:18
51Nkosikhona BenguMaxed EliteM3:30:05
52Menzi MkhumbuziDube Village Athletic ClubM3:31:26
53Bheki Mbane MbheleMaxed EliteM3:32:00
54 Rambo Mathabathe M 3:32:18
55 Tatenda Musikavanhwu M 3:32:29
56Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM3:33:51
57Phelelani NgwenyaMpumalangaM3:33:52
58Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:33:58
59Sandile XoloTeam VitalityM3:34:20
60Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM3:34:28
61Siyabonga NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM3:34:54
62Jacob NdwalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:35:05
63Vusi CeleEthekwiniM3:35:58
64Dumisani MpanzauMhlathuzeM3:36:10
65Greg DalesMaxed EliteM3:37:06
66Siphiwe Jerome NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:37:38
67Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM3:37:51
68Nkosi ScebiMtubatubaM3:37:51
69Ntandazo JacaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:34
70Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:39:00
71Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM3:39:03
72Adelo MyamboM3:40:16
73Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM3:42:58
74 Siyanda Khathi M 3:43:50
75Mlindeli Nicolas MbathaSparM3:43:59
76Bongani ZindlaniMaritzburg CityM3:44:40
77Athiphila MbalanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:44:43
78Skhumbozo MngadiInanda QadiM3:44:51
79Muzikhonia CeleDube Village Athletic ClubM3:45:13
80Farrel Isaac ChinnappaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:45:15
81Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM3:45:18
82Simphiwe MlotshwaMaritzburg CityM3:45:39
83Mthokolisi MthembuMagnolia Road RunnersM3:45:41
84Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF3:45:52
85Lenard Du ToitSouth Coast StridersM3:46:00
86Bongani MbheleSouth Coast StridersM3:46:36
87Makhosonke Farouk NkosiOasis CrescentM3:47:02
88Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM3:48:57
89Nelson JaliMayibuyiM3:49:21
90Peter NaickerTeam VitalityM3:50:20
91 Sanele Mathenjwa M 3:52:08
92Vusumuzi Justice SkhosanaM3:52:08
93Chevy SmithTeam VitalityM3:52:18
94Gary HillFaku ChiefsM3:52:38
95Thulani MbutoMaxed EliteM3:53:34
96Msizi MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:54:07
97Lindani KhumaloUmkomaasM3:54:18
98Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:55:24
99Dieter KerkhoffStella Athletic ClubM3:56:41
100Thulani Muzi MngomezuluTeam VitalityM3:56:42
101Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:56:48
102Thobile MnxasanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:56:50
103Povendran NaidooChatsworthM3:56:56
104Thaddeus Nkosifikile KhuzwayoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:57:13
105 Tansy Vaughan F 3:57:17
106Alan BoulleSavagesM3:57:26
107Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:57:28
108 Siyabonga Maphumulo M 3:57:51
109Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM3:57:53
110 Muzi Sithole Durban Athletic ClubM 3:57:54
111Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:57:57
112Zandile MchunuHloniphaF3:59:13
113Robert MthembuUgu Athletic ClubM3:59:41
114Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:59:55
115Timothy NourseFaku ChiefsM3:59:57
116Pooventheren MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:00:38
117Themba NgcongoElokishiniM4:00:45
118James CollinsTeam VitalityM4:00:47
119 Warren Cox M 4:01:55
120Brandon RoweBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:02:09
121Sifiso MolifeTeam VitalityM4:03:48
122Ntala LelimoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:03:51
123Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM4:04:28
124Mandla MhlongoAmanzimtotiM4:04:29
125Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:05:33
126Mthobeli MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:06:40
127Ernest MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:06:55
128Mthunzi BhenguTeam VitalityM4:07:10
129Zakhele MkhwanaziZakhele Running ClubM4:07:12
130James NkosiClermont StridersM4:07:12
131Barry ReedSavagesM4:07:37
132Moses BiyelaSavagesM4:07:57
133Phillip van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM4:08:30
134Mqamelo NtuliCorrectional ServicesM4:08:34
135Thandokuhle NyawoseKwaMashuM4:08:51
136Sershiv ReddyGermiston Callies HarriersM4:08:52
137Lindokuhle MpanzaMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:09:29
138Mzwandile VilakaziM4:09:34
139Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF4:09:40
140Sbusiso MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:09:40
141Paulos MthembuDube Village Athletic ClubM4:09:59
142Christian KibambeM4:11:07
143Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:12:21
144Robin GoddardWestvilleM4:13:00
145Macebo MngwengweHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:14:23
146Boy MaphumuloDurban Athletic ClubM4:15:08
147Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM4:15:22
148Sthembiso Zithulele NzamaVerulam Athletic ClubM4:15:40
149Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:15:44
150Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:15:44
151Nkeka TseoleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:15:47
152Steven StewartHillcrest VillagersM4:16:43
153Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM4:17:40
154Suran MaharajWoodviewM4:17:43
155Blessing Sibusiso MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:18:08
156 Ernest Chiliza SAPS StridersM 4:18:12
157Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:18:24
158 Phillip Mtshali Nedbank Running ClubM 4:18:25
159Philani LuthuliPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:34
160Sibusiso B NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:19:04
161Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM4:19:26
162Bhekumuzi MaphangaKwaMashuM4:19:42
163Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:19:56
164Jerome NaidooChatsworthM4:20:10
165Fisokuhle XuluMaxed EliteM4:20:24
166Craig FowelsROAGM4:20:25
167Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:26
168Nduduzo SibiyaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:20:40
169Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM4:21:03
170Jabulani HlatshwayoDurban Athletic ClubM4:21:36
171Bhekinkosi MsibiTeam VitalityM4:21:40
172Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:21:57
173 Carey Anne Radford F 4:22:02
174Eric LuthuliDurban Athletic ClubM4:22:09
175Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:22:23
176Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:22:23
177Craig StrachanTeam VitalityM4:22:34
178Christiaan CoetzerAthletics NorthM4:22:52
179Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:22:56
180 Chris Charlton-Jones M 4:23:53
181Mphumuleni MhlongoTeam VitalityM4:23:55
182Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:23:58
183Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM4:23:59
184Anton StoffbergChilternM4:24:33
185Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM4:24:40
186Jeffrey NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM4:25:33
187Isaac NkhahleKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM4:25:46
188Xolile TsotetsiEskom - KZNF4:25:46
189Paul HellbergSaintsM4:25:48
190Thamindren KannipenRun for FunM4:25:54
191Alicia SimpsonKearsney StridersF4:26:01
192Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM4:26:09
193 Alymega Mandima HowickM 4:26:20
194Mohammed Shabeer HassanSAPS IngwenyaM4:26:36
195Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:26:49
196 Phelelani Shabalala Richards Bay HarriersM 4:26:51
197Jennifer CullenF4:27:21
198Riaz KhanKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:28:05
199Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:28:56
200Phikisani SikitiM4:29:10
201Buyani DladlaGet FitM4:29:11
202Bradley NaidooStella Athletic ClubM4:29:19
203Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM4:29:30
204Mathias U EzeDolphin Coast StridersM4:29:37
205Edmund Mark LuizRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:38
206Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM4:29:42
207Fabian JacobsWingsM4:30:02
208Mary Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF4:30:05
209Khohlezakhe MgadiNtunjambiliM4:30:09
210Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:30:44
211Khulekani NgcoboM4:31:09
212Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:31:35
213Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM4:31:48
214Desen PillayProtea StridersM4:31:56
215 Simphiwe Mabika M 4:32:12
216Jennifer RigbyKearsney StridersF4:32:28
217Justin LanzM4:32:40
218Francis Charles MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:32:48
219Sidney PondSydenhamM4:33:25
220Keketso MohapiTeam VitalityM4:33:44
221 Tankieso Khubone M 4:34:25
222Gamalenkosi NhlonziManguzi Athletic ClubM4:34:30
223Simon Simohle VumaseManguzi Athletic ClubM4:34:31
224Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:34:33
225Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM4:35:10
226Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:35:13
227Gqwetha MkhizeAmanzimtotiM4:35:23
228Frieda SwartQueensburgh HarriersF4:35:48
229Broan HlamapiM4:35:49
230Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM4:36:01
231Graham WellsOld MutualM4:36:06
232 Siyathemba Ngcongo M 4:36:38
233Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:36:55
234Musa TshabalalaHulaminM4:37:03
235Arnold MoodleyChatsworthM4:37:15
236Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF4:37:23
237Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:37:27
238Zandile Jane MtoloMaritzburgF4:37:31
239Phakamani Solomon LangaMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:37:32
240Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:37:32
241Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:37:35
242Wendy CroeserHillcrest VillagersF4:38:39
243Devon OlfsenHillcrest VillagersM4:38:39
244 Lungisani Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:38:58
245Ralph JamarieSydenhamM4:39:10
246Mdu GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:39:13
247Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM4:39:48
248Rojer MosalaM4:40:09
249Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:40:10
250Ajay RambarranQueensburgh HarriersM4:40:43
251Mbheki MthembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:40:52
252Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:41:14
253Glen PillayChatsworthM4:41:15
254Sibongiseni MkhizeUmgeni WaterM4:41:33
255Anthony Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM4:41:38
256David WilliamsSavagesM4:42:05
257Sifiso NgubaneChilternM4:42:42
258Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM4:42:44
259Sihle KraaiMaritzburg CityF4:42:50
260Bonginkosi MtoloMaritzburgM4:43:00
261Gay TilburyGet FitF4:43:05
262Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF4:43:24
263Brian MothilalUbuntu StridersM4:43:57
264Menzi NontshwadiUlundiM4:44:04
265Sandy TroddTeam VitalityF4:45:01
266 Kyle Reed M 4:45:01
267Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:45:03
268 Sarschin Govender M 4:45:31
269Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:46:10
270Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:46:27
271Faraad Akbur AllyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:28
272Amri SewnunFordervilleM4:46:29
273Busizwe NdawoMaritzburg CityM4:46:30
274Alvin PerumalSAPS StridersM4:46:38
275Sabelo MasondoBluffM4:46:58
276 Stean Marais M 4:47:31
277Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:47:50
278Andrew SpruntSave OrionM4:47:54
279Quintin BacheTeam VitalityM4:47:54
280Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:47:57
281Magnificent MvuyanaUzwathiM4:48:05
282Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:48:20
283Ricky PillayScottburghM4:48:21
284 Kim Lawrance HowickM 4:48:28
285Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF4:48:29
286Sibusiso NdlovuLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:48:37
287Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:48:42
288Sandile DlaminiM4:48:46
289Linda MpetshwaM4:48:54
290David Mthembeki ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:49:15
291 Henry Buthelezi Chesterville Athletic ClubM 4:49:43
292Carol JarvisChilternF4:50:59
293Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:51:03
294Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF4:51:05
295Estelle KroukampRunavationF4:52:08
296 Abraham Tau M 4:52:24
297Thabani Trevor ButheleziM4:52:38
298Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:43
299Ndabezinhle SitholeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:52:54
300 Thanda Mzoneli HulaminM 4:53:18
301Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:53:32
302Lillian MoshoeshoeKwaDabeka HarriersF4:53:56
303 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 4:54:29
304Reginald Xolani HlongwaneM4:54:29
305 Sikhumbuso Mbona Run/Walk for LifeM 4:54:42
306Mlungisi NkabindeSAMSA Athletic ClubM4:54:59
307Vincent QashaSAPS StridersM4:55:46
308Msawenkosi NgubaneUmgeni WaterM4:55:48
309Msizi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:51
310Theresa LotzDolphin Coast StridersF4:56:02
311Mlungisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:56:06
312Jac AldousM4:56:07
313Pregalathan ReddyM4:56:11
314 Zwelihle Christopher Shazi KwaMashuM 4:56:22
315Ernest John LanzCeltic HarriersM4:57:02
316Raniel MisraTeam VitalityM4:57:34
317Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF4:58:13
318Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:58:19
319Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:58:30
320Mhlayibongwa ThabetheAmaqhaweM4:58:42
321Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:58:43
322Bheki NgcoboEskom - KZNM4:59:00
323Nobuhle DlaminiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF4:59:17
324Wavela ZwaneTeam VitalityM5:00:04
325Theresa RouxDolphin Coast StridersF5:00:50
326Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM5:00:50
327 Rethabile Oliphant Maxed EliteM 5:02:09
328Celiwe TsheziKwaDabeka HarriersF5:02:22
329Gerald KroukampPhobiansM5:02:22
330Siyanda Protus DumaM5:03:13
331Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM5:03:17
332Paula HumphreysHillcrest VillagersF5:03:27
333Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM5:04:23
334Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM5:04:23
335Khayelihle MenduMaritzburgM5:05:47
336Thuleleni DumaMaritzburgF5:05:48
337Merryl DuncanForest HillsF5:06:12
338Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF5:07:07
339Grant NevinKwaMashuM5:07:52
340Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF5:08:21
341Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM5:08:21
342 Kevin Manthey Hillcrest VillagersM 5:09:15
343Leon MaremeniTeam VitalityM5:09:24
344Zamasomi MtonganaTeam VitalityF5:12:46
345Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM5:12:46
346Thabani SosibaMaritzburg CityM5:14:23
347Smiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM5:15:07
348 Takuya Kato M 5:15:26
349Nonhlanhla Purity MkhizeMaritzburg CityF5:16:48
350Justice KhuluseAmaqhaweM5:16:53
351Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM5:16:54
352 Henriette van As F 5:17:40
353Richard HeathChilternM5:17:41
354Craig ShortHillcrest VillagersM5:18:07
355Billy MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM5:18:18
356Sookanthiran NaidooChatsworthM5:18:37
357Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM5:18:51
358Sandile NgemaMaxed EliteM5:19:46
359Asogaran NaidooChatsworthM5:20:13
360Selwyn NaidooChatsworthM5:22:04
361Linda MakhanyaAmaqhaweM5:23:39
362Bhabha KhumaloChatsworthM5:23:53
363Lauren LeeF5:23:56
364Ernest ZuluMaritzburg CityM5:23:56
365Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM5:26:22
366Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM5:28:03
367 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 5:31:16
368 Gayle Du Toit Forest HillsF 5:31:33
369Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:34:28
370Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:35:04
371 Simon Gazu M 5:35:27
372Armstrong MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM5:36:16
373Gordon BeemingChilternM5:38:02
374Ndumiso DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:38:47
375Nthabiseng ThekoPhumaF5:39:48
376 Tendai Kurwa ChilternM 5:39:58
377Thamsanqa NxumaloM5:41:32
378 Benele Mbombi F 5:42:07
379Shaunesh MaharajWoodviewM5:45:06
380Thembinkosi MkhizeEskom - KZNM5:48:06
381Smangele MkhuliseMaritzburg CityF5:48:16
382Khethi MasondoBluffF5:49:00
383Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM6:08:30

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality36
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club12
Chatsworth12
Maxed Elite11
Maritzburg City10
Hillcrest Villagers10
Nedbank Running Club9
Queensburgh Harriers9
SAPS Striders9
South Coast Striders9
Chiltern8
Durban Athletic Club7
Stella Athletic Club7
Richards Bay Harriers7
KwaMashu6
Dolphin Coast Striders6
Amanzimtoti6
Durban Runner Athletic Club5
Savages5
Amaqhawe5
Westville5
Eskom - KZN4
Mandeni Harriers4
Maritzburg4
Pinetown District Athletic Club4
Ethekwini4
Faku Chiefs3
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club3
Kearsney Striders3
Howick3
Run/Walk for Life3
University of KwaZulu-Natal3
Highway3
Dube Village Athletic Club3
Forest Hills2
Ntuzuma2
Umgeni Water2
Zakhele Running Club2
Tongaat Panthers2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
Correctional Services2
KwaZulu-Natal Striders2
Get Fit2
Manguzi Athletic Club2
KwaDukuza2
Sydenham2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Mpumalanga2
Bluff2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Pinelands2
Phuma2
DHS Old Boys2
SAPS Ingwenya2
Ubuntu Striders2
Hulamin2
Newlands Striders2
Woodview2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Umkomaas1
Wild Coast Sun1
Ugu Athletic Club1
Zululand Multisport Club1
ROAG1
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club1
SAMSA Athletic Club1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Protea Striders1
Mondi1
Uzwathi1
Celtic Harriers1
Run for Fun1
Elokishini1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
uMhlathuze1
Ntunjambili1
Kokstad Link Pharmacy Runners1
Chillie Running Club1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Oasis Crescent1
Mtubatuba1
Save Orion1
Athletics North1
Wings1
Twini Athletic Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
ArcelorMittal1
Old Mutual1
Clermont Striders1
Saints1
Hlonipha1
Spar1
Forderville1
Crusaders - KZN1
Mayibuyi1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Runavation1
Phumanathi1
Scottburgh1
Manong Athletic Club1
Inanda Qadi1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Verulam Athletic Club1
Phobians1
Ulundi1
Rand Athletic Club1