Stainbank Cup2015-12-06

15.0kmdistance
0:49:23winning time
881finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sipho MbanjwaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:49:23
2Ayanda MncubePhantane Athletic ClubM0:49:42
3Silindile GubesePhantane Athletic ClubM0:49:56
4Bonginkosi ZwanePhantane Athletic ClubM0:50:27
5Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM0:51:30
6Philani ButheleziKPMG Running ClubM0:51:32
7Sithembele FanekhoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:52:16
8Nkosinathi Michael DumaNedbank Running ClubM0:52:28
9Perfect Khethukuthula DlaminiPhumaM0:52:40
10Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM0:52:41
11Thuto Justice SawanaEskom - KZNM0:53:08
12Thabiso NgalonkuluChatsworthM0:53:13
13Michael NgasekeMaxed EliteM0:53:38
14Donald KgosimangBluffM0:54:18
15Muziwenkosi Elvis MjajaNedbank Running ClubM0:54:19
16Boysie Sthembiso BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM0:54:39
17Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM0:55:17
18Vumani MlabaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:55:37
19Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM0:55:47
20Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM0:56:00
21Stoki DlaminiAmanzimtotiM0:56:06
22Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM0:56:24
23 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 0:56:33
24Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM0:56:42
25July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM0:56:48
26Mlungisi MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:57:04
27Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM0:57:59
28Vumani NdlovuUmkhumbane Athletic ClubM0:58:07
29Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:58:50
30Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM0:58:53
31Ayanda ShabalalaPhumaM0:58:55
32Ayanda NtshayisaNedbank Running ClubM0:58:57
33Mpumelelo MweliYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:59:06
34Muzi MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:59:11
35Nkosinathi BiyelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:59:16
36Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:59:18
37Grant CummingsWestvilleM0:59:26
38Paul EichertDHS Old BoysM0:59:34
39Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM0:59:51
40Bernard PhalatsaneBluff Meats F1M1:00:13
41Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM1:00:23
42Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM1:00:55
43Eugene NcubePhumanathiM1:01:02
44Jaden John OwensNedbank Running ClubM1:01:15
45Sydney KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM1:01:45
46Sandile MngomaPhumanathiM1:01:52
47Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:02:03
48Thokozani A SibiyaMtubatubaM1:02:15
49Thelumusa SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:02:36
50Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM1:02:43
51Innocent Thembokwakhe MbathaTransnetM1:02:49
52Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:02:49
53Themba MkhizeNewlands StridersM1:02:57
54Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:03:01
55Robert GumedeElokishiniM1:03:09
56Herbert MazongoloMaxed EliteM1:03:10
57Tsungai SangoBluffM1:03:35
58Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM1:03:37
59Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:03:37
60David TubbMidlandsM1:03:44
61Thembalihle Wilson KhamangoChatsworthM1:04:27
62John RenwickDHS Old BoysM1:04:28
63Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:04:29
64Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM1:04:30
65Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM1:05:38
66Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM1:05:43
67Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM1:05:55
68Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM1:06:02
69Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM1:06:18
70Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:06:29
71Phumelele BaqwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:06:42
72Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:07:09
73Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:07:10
74Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM1:07:13
75Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:07:19
76Nkululeko MchunuKwandengeziM1:07:21
77Bongani NgcoboRichards Bay HarriersM1:07:23
78Oliver BrownDHS Old BoysM1:07:34
79Dean MooreTroisport TriathlonM1:07:55
80Lionel BerridgeSouth Coast StridersM1:08:16
81Bonga MbiliMudenM1:08:24
82Sipho MthembuTeam VitalityM1:08:26
83Tristan BondDHS Old BoysM1:08:28
84Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:08:33
85Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:08:34
86Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:09:07
87John AdamsWestvilleM1:09:12
88Thembalihle ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:09:24
89Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:09:40
90Bonga MyendeM1:09:47
91Vusi Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM1:09:48
92Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM1:09:57
93Phumelela DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:10:03
94Bongani ZondoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:10:27
95Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:10:42
96Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM1:11:02
97Karen Ann SobrinoAmanzimtotiF1:11:14
98Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:11:21
99Brett SmerdonTeam VitalityM1:11:23
100Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:11:24
101Sifiso CiliRichards Bay HarriersM1:11:25
102Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM1:11:25
103Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM1:11:45
104Mxolisi DlomoM1:11:45
105Lucky RadebeTransnetM1:11:45
106Kate Gounaris Deary HenningBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:11:51
107Garry BabichMaxed EliteM1:11:51
108Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:11:58
109Sibusiso KhanyileNewlands StridersM1:11:59
110Jacques HumanM1:12:06
111Tony PagePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:12:06
112Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:12:08
113Nkositekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM1:12:24
114Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:12:31
115Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:12:40
116Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM1:12:54
117Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM1:13:03
118Russell PietersenWestvilleM1:13:09
119Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:13:19
120Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM1:13:21
121 Zakhele Sosibo M 1:13:37
122Remegius Zilingisele MkizeBluffM1:13:43
123Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:13:48
124Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:13:57
125Mdubuzi MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM1:14:02
126Themba NgidiNedbank Running ClubM1:14:04
127Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:08
128Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:09
129Laurens KritzingerNelspruitM1:14:12
130Vela NzimandeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:14:13
131Sifiso VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:14:27
132Peter DuckittHillcrest VillagersM1:14:29
133Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM1:14:30
134Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:14:35
135Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:14:35
136Ryan Marc BroadhurstDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:14:35
137Themba NgcongoElokishiniM1:14:41
138Bonginkosi NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:14:41
139Hein de KlerkWestvilleM1:14:42
140 Keegan Woolgan M 1:14:42
141Lungelo GabuzaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:15:04
142Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:15:09
143Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:15:10
144Phiwayinkosi Bheki FakudePhumaM1:15:14
145Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:15:22
146Ayanda MkhunyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:15:26
147Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:15:30
148Paul PearceWestvilleM1:15:50
149Rian BotesTeam VitalityM1:15:50
150Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:15:56
151Musa Patrick ZindelaPhumanathiM1:16:04
152 Kieran Durkin M 1:16:05
153Daniel IsraelWestvilleM1:16:06
154Skhumbozo MngadiInanda QadiM1:16:14
155Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:16:16
156Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM1:16:24
157Grant MaraisGet FitM1:16:27
158Justice NcaneBoshokuM1:16:27
159Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM1:16:27
160Blessing Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:16:28
161Sanele Anele NgubaneMayibuyiM1:16:35
162Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:16:35
163Steve VermaakM1:16:40
164Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM1:16:49
165Mongezi Patrick LundaGemsportM1:16:51
166Vusi MngadiuMlaziM1:16:52
167Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:16:52
168Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:16:55
169Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:17:03
170Rendani MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:17:03
171Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF1:17:04
172Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:17:04
173Garrett RobsonSydenhamM1:17:06
174Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM1:17:09
175Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:17:10
176Thandiwe HlongwaneSydenhamF1:17:13
177Ash NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:17:37
178Welani David MtungwaAmanzimtotiM1:17:44
179Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM1:17:45
180 Ntuthuko Kubeka M 1:17:51
181Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:17:59
182Jackie MooreF1:18:29
183Norah Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF1:18:46
184Ismail Abdool RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:18:46
185Bhekuyise Ephraim MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:18:55
186 Mzamo Zulu M 1:18:56
187Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:18:57
188Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM1:19:02
189Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM1:19:02
190 Gary Mayu M 1:19:11
191Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:19:14
192Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:19:27
193Maureen SlackWestvilleF1:19:33
194Dalton NyawoPhumaM1:19:38
195Mark DickStella Athletic ClubM1:19:40
196Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:19:42
197Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM1:19:43
198Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:19:49
199Joseph NxumaloEskom - KZNM1:19:52
200Edward MzobeHighwayM1:19:57
201 Daelen Fynn M 1:19:58
202Andries Mfaniafuthi XuluKwaMashuM1:20:02
203Agrippa NxumaloSAPS StridersM1:20:02
204Ben VoslooTeam VitalityM1:20:12
205Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:20:14
206Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:20:14
207Phineas Mandlakho NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:20:19
208Navin LalthaChatsworthM1:20:19
209Welcome Mandlenkosi MtshaliPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:20:21
210Lungisani DlungwaneM1:20:23
211Damon AdendorffWestvilleM1:20:34
212Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:20:34
213Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:20:49
214Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:21:03
215Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM1:21:09
216Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM1:21:11
217Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:21:20
218Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:21:22
219Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:21:24
220Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM1:21:25
221Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM1:21:25
222Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM1:21:36
223Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM1:21:41
224Brendan AllenSydenhamM1:21:43
225Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM1:21:44
226Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:21:45
227Thulane DubeChatsworthM1:21:54
228Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM1:21:57
229Bruce IvinsChilternM1:22:05
230Gregory LabuscagneRiverside HarriersM1:22:06
231Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:22:24
232Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:22:28
233Bhekabani NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:22:35
234Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:49
235 Siyabonga Siosibo M 1:22:49
236Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM1:22:51
237Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:22:51
238Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:23:00
239Greig TannerBluffM1:23:23
240Bongani NtuliM1:23:33
241Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM1:23:37
242Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:23:42
243Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM1:23:42
244Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:23:43
245Jabulani NhoniNedbank Running ClubM1:23:44
246Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:23:46
247 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:23:47
248Bethel MutangaAmanzimtotiM1:24:04
249Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM1:24:08
250Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM1:24:08
251Debbie IvinsChilternF1:24:08
252Gail BabichSavagesF1:24:08
253David MacDonaldBluffM1:24:10
254Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM1:24:21
255Anderton Kevin NaidooUbuntu StridersM1:24:31
256Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:24:35
257Dave SaundersonWestvilleM1:24:39
258Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:24:40
259Shaun ErasmusM1:24:43
260Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM1:24:49
261Basil KokBluffM1:24:50
262Chantelle AdamsTransnetF1:24:58
263Sheree KirstenWestvilleF1:25:07
264Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF1:25:33
265Mbhekiseni MchunuKwaMashuM1:25:34
266Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF1:25:34
267Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM1:25:35
268Themba MdluliChatsworthM1:25:44
269Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM1:25:50
270Hopewell Sibusiso MakhathiniKwandengeziM1:25:54
271Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM1:25:56
272Alan EksteenChilternM1:26:02
273Justin NelHerbalifeM1:26:06
274Dumisani NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM1:26:09
275Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:26:16
276Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:26:20
277Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:26:21
278Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM1:26:22
279Sibonelo SibisiEskom - KZNM1:26:26
280Sarah RoodtF1:26:28
281Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM1:26:29
282Dugmore MotouMlaziM1:26:29
283Garth van den BerghSavagesM1:26:35
284Mongezi MnxasanaMondiM1:26:35
285Roger LeesSavagesM1:26:37
286Jason DeweForest HillsM1:26:40
287Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF1:26:43
288Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF1:26:47
289Zuko BaqwaSavagesM1:26:52
290 Konkel Piotr M 1:26:54
291Michael HowellQueensburgh HarriersM1:26:56
292Glenn TippettHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:27:00
293Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM1:27:14
294Nandus MoolmanSavagesM1:27:17
295Stacey DeweForest HillsF1:27:25
296Laura WakefordTeam VitalityF1:27:27
297Bonginkosi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:27:31
298Bongumusa NgcongoMondiM1:27:32
299Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM1:27:35
300Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:27:36
301Lee WearneRiverside HarriersM1:27:46
302Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF1:27:46
303Devin SchoemanVirginia Athletic ClubM1:27:46
304Alicia CoetserBluffF1:28:10
305Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM1:28:11
306Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:28:14
307Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:28:14
308Sanet BeukesWestvilleF1:28:20
309Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:28:20
310Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:28:21
311Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM1:28:24
312Kirk NicksonStella Athletic ClubM1:28:25
313Shesha Terrence MsaniRun/Walk for LifeM1:28:26
314Nkanyiso MthembuTeam VitalityM1:28:29
315Reginald GrovesWestvilleM1:28:49
316Mfundiso NgemaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:29:07
317Linton SchutteQueensburgh HarriersM1:29:10
318Fabian JacobsWingsM1:29:14
319Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:29:14
320Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM1:29:15
321 Bonginkosi Ngcinela M 1:29:19
322Joshua MsibiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:29:20
323Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:20
324Ivan PatherChatsworthM1:29:21
325Michelle LagesseChilternF1:29:22
326Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:29:22
327Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF1:29:22
328Cameron de AndradeChilternM1:29:22
329 Mbulelo Ntsengeo M 1:29:32
330Nonhlanhla DlaminiAmanzimtotiF1:29:40
331Debbie PalframanDHS Old BoysF1:29:41
332Arthur LelloDHS Old BoysM1:29:41
333Dingane MbejeNewlands StridersM1:30:07
334Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:30:11
335Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:30:18
336 Khanyisani Sikhosana M 1:30:22
337 Travis Blackbeard M 1:30:35
338Sally ShawSavagesF1:30:39
339Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM1:30:45
340Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:30:47
341Alison ParleWestvilleF1:30:49
342Cyril Le CordierRun for FunM1:30:52
343Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM1:30:55
344Angela BoulleWestvilleF1:30:56
345Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:30:56
346Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:30:58
347Megan LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:30:58
348Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM1:31:01
349Suzelie LindenAmanzimtotiF1:31:08
350Sindy KirstenWestvilleF1:31:08
351Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM1:31:21
352Sthembiso NgibaSAPS StridersM1:31:23
353Lulama Brumwell MthethwaNewlands StridersM1:31:25
354Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF1:31:27
355Natasha ThomasF1:31:28
356Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:31:29
357Nicola CollinsF1:31:30
358Simon CollinsWestvilleM1:31:31
359Collin ReddyWyebankM1:31:53
360David OzorioAmanzimtotiM1:32:03
361 Lawrence Mthethwa M 1:32:13
362Tindall KrugerChilternM1:32:14
363Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:32:30
364Ray ButheleziWestvilleM1:32:33
365Sifiso NgubaneChilternM1:32:38
366Justin ElleroBluffM1:32:46
367 Ferdie Spies M 1:32:48
368Carmen LombardPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:32:48
369June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:32:55
370Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM1:32:58
371Peter ChettyChatsworthM1:32:59
372Kim RiceF1:33:05
373 Edward Rice M 1:33:05
374Wesley AppalsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:33:06
375Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:06
376Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:33:07
377Steven Fani MjwaraSAPS StridersM1:33:10
378Ayanda NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:11
379 Desray Eddey F 1:33:13
380Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF1:33:18
381Peter VankerSydenhamM1:33:18
382Megan HandDHS Old BoysF1:33:21
383Clinton ChantBluffM1:33:21
384Lara ChantBluffF1:33:22
385Ralf PapsMaxed EliteM1:33:23
386Lincoln ButheleziMakanaM1:33:23
387Zethembiso NxumaloTeam VitalityF1:33:23
388 Frans Longeveldi M 1:33:29
389Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF1:33:33
390Patchipen PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:38
391Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM1:33:39
392Layle CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:33:39
393Leona LamontTeam VitalityF1:33:42
394Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM1:33:44
395Simo SosiboM1:33:46
396 Thabiso Ngcobo M 1:33:47
397Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF1:33:51
398Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM1:33:52
399 Ralph SydenhamM 1:34:06
400Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM1:34:09
401Andile SibayaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:10
402Mpho NesamariDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:11
403Magavishnu NairFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:34:15
404 Maremane Tsotetsi M 1:34:16
405Zahied WangRun for FunM1:34:27
406Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF1:34:28
407Siyabonga MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:30
408Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF1:34:32
409Cecil MbikoGemsportM1:34:33
410Keiran WardWestvilleF1:34:37
411Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF1:34:38
412Coleen OgleSydenhamF1:34:39
413 Ian Campbell Gillies M 1:34:40
414Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM1:34:52
415John DumakudeuBunyeM1:35:06
416Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:35:07
417 Steven van Heerden M 1:35:11
418Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF1:35:13
419Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM1:35:15
420Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM1:35:23
421Deborah StringerBluffF1:35:27
422Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM1:35:31
423Stephen VerreynneM1:35:31
424Letitia ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:35:32
425Brendan WepenerM1:35:40
426Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF1:35:41
427Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM1:35:45
428Byron PillayMondiM1:35:55
429Mandy WillemseTeam VitalityF1:36:00
430 Tracey Sian Young Thompson F 1:36:07
431Mark CaddeneveryONEcountsM1:36:07
432Robyn CurraneveryONEcountsF1:36:08
433Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM1:36:09
434Lawrence WoottonSAPS StridersM1:36:11
435Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:36:16
436Ntuthuko BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:36:17
437Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM1:36:19
438 Desmond Blumfield M 1:36:21
439Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM1:36:22
440Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM1:36:24
441David WilliamsSavagesM1:36:25
442Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:36:27
443Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM1:36:27
444 Mcala Tumelo M 1:36:29
445Shaun TorgiusWestvilleM1:36:33
446Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:36:37
447Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:36:42
448Amith SiebalakChatsworthM1:36:45
449Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:36:46
450Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:36:53
451Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF1:36:56
452Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:36:56
453Jim FrostM1:36:59
454Thembinkosi NgcoboFolweniM1:37:05
455ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF1:37:07
456 Nathan Keegan M 1:37:16
457 Claire Bathfield F 1:37:19
458Neil TupperRun/Walk for LifeM1:37:23
459Mohammed AllieRun for FunM1:37:31
460Snegugu DludlaTransnetF1:37:34
461Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:37:35
462Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF1:37:36
463Sbu XuluKwaMashuM1:37:36
464Nkosinathi NdlovuMangosuthu University of TechnologyM1:37:38
465Jongimpi PapuIreneM1:37:39
466Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF1:37:39
467Mark BuckthorpSavagesM1:37:42
468Jens OparaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:37:45
469Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:37:47
470Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF1:37:47
471Lauren TippettFloridaF1:37:48
472Clinton D`abbadiePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:49
473Tarri ChaniYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:37:55
474Anthony WestBluffM1:37:55
475Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:37:59
476Colin ChandBluffM1:38:02
477Renella HariparsadTeam VitalityF1:38:03
478Nellie JamesTeam VitalityF1:38:05
479Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:38:07
480Bradley AddinallBluffM1:38:09
481Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:38:13
482Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM1:38:16
483Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:38:16
484Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:38:17
485Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF1:38:17
486David JollandsWestvilleM1:38:19
487Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF1:38:20
488Cindy LeesSavagesF1:38:20
489Princess MarkTeam VitalityF1:38:25
490Rosabella ZondoNedbank Running ClubF1:38:25
491Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM1:38:35
492Adele WickersonQueenstown HarriersF1:38:36
493Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM1:38:36
494Stuart DawsonM1:38:38
495Neil JonkerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:38:43
496Jabu MsibiTransnetM1:38:47
497Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:38:50
498 Sharon Bulleri M 1:38:55
499Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF1:38:58
500Toto Mayvis MthethwaAmanzimtotiF1:39:02
501Justin WillemseTeam VitalityM1:39:09
502Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM1:39:16
503Gaye RamsamyChatsworthF1:39:17
504 Matthew Herbst M 1:39:19
505Henry ClarkForest HillsM1:39:23
506Sibusiso Christian SitholeSAPS StridersM1:39:37
507Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:39:46
508Robert KlugQueensburgh HarriersM1:39:53
509Thabile DubeSAPS StridersF1:39:54
510Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM1:40:01
511Charmain ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:40:04
512Gay TilburyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:40:05
513Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:40:11
514Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:40:15
515Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:40:18
516Julia LyleWestvilleF1:40:21
517 Thubane Msimambe M 1:40:24
518Sipho Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:40:25
519Gregory de BruinSavagesM1:40:25
520Sipho Vusi MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:40:25
521Thumi HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:40:26
522Marlene AndersonForest HillsF1:40:27
523Mzwandile GwazumthuKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:40:27
524James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:40:27
525Mzwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:40:29
526Kogie ReddyChilternM1:40:29
527Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF1:40:48
528David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM1:40:59
529Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:41:06
530Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:41:10
531Leonard RuthnumSAPS StridersM1:41:15
532Lenny GovenderSAPS StridersM1:41:15
533Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF1:41:34
534Nokukhanya NsibandeVerulam Athletic ClubF1:41:38
535Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:41:38
536Rajan MunesarWoodviewM1:41:45
537Manesh LackrajhChatsworthM1:41:49
538Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:41:52
539Malusi BiyelaTransnetM1:41:53
540Ian AbramsNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:41:56
541Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:42:02
542Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:42:04
543Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:42:05
544Jay MoodleyChatsworthM1:42:06
545Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM1:42:06
546Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:42:06
547Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM1:42:06
548Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:42:09
549Stanley MunsamySavagesM1:42:11
550Gertrude SosiboChatsworthF1:42:13
551Moses MnyakeniM1:42:17
552Godwin MusamirapamwePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:42:19
553Albert MarkRun for FunM1:42:27
554Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM1:42:35
555Leigh HockeyCrusaders - KZNF1:42:40
556Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF1:42:40
557Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM1:42:49
558Justin DunfordM1:42:53
559Ayanda LindaSAPS StridersM1:42:59
560Shaun CurranHowickM1:43:16
561 Tyrone Lurran M 1:43:16
562Monique StevensDHS Old BoysF1:43:18
563Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM1:43:21
564Stanton WilliamsonSydenhamM1:43:25
565Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM1:43:25
566Lloyd TarbotonQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:26
567Lesley DavidChatsworthM1:43:28
568Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:43:29
569Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:43:33
570Safwaan DesdiOasis CrescentM1:43:36
571Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:43:39
572Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:43:42
573Harry TarentaalSydenhamM1:43:43
574Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM1:43:50
575Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:01
576Carina AddinallBluffF1:44:12
577Richard AndersonAmanzimtotiM1:44:13
578Danielle NtisanaTelkomM1:44:21
579Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM1:44:22
580Emma PottsSavagesF1:44:27
581 Gregory Hopf M 1:44:27
582Candice DouglasDHS Old BoysF1:44:27
583Sandie RogersonKingfisherF1:44:28
584Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF1:44:39
585Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:42
586Cyril KuppanMerewentM1:44:50
587Jimmy ThaverMerewentM1:44:50
588Kim RomTeam VitalityF1:44:51
589Liesel IsraelWestvilleF1:44:52
590Dwesa IchawShallcrossF1:44:53
591Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:44:56
592Alan EtchellsWestvilleM1:44:56
593Leanne BanksSavagesF1:44:58
594Brendan BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersM1:45:11
595Mduduzi Lucky SikhakhanePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:45:12
596Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM1:45:31
597Peter MillerBluffM1:45:33
598Paul BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:45:38
599Lisa BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:45:38
600Parmaseelan MoodleyMerewentM1:45:38
601Ameeran BanthoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:45:43
602Wellington MsaneRun/Walk for LifeM1:45:48
603Tina LeisegangWestvilleF1:45:49
604Cyprian CeleRichards Bay HarriersM1:45:52
605Aswin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:46:00
606Ntombenhle ThangoTeam VitalityF1:46:02
607Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF1:46:03
608Kevin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersM1:46:04
609Cetshwana MahlabaSAPS StridersM1:46:05
610Rashida MoosaScottburghF1:46:06
611Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:46:07
612Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:46:08
613Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:46:08
614Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM1:46:19
615Tilda TearleSavagesF1:46:19
616Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF1:46:20
617Roxanne LeggeAmanzimtotiF1:46:20
618Immaculate JwiliEskom - KZNF1:46:21
619Adri BeardEskom - KZNF1:46:22
620Steven TaitEskom - KZNM1:46:22
621Khehla MadondoEthekwiniM1:46:27
622Tandiswa SijaduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:46:27
623Jerald SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:46:40
624Prudence NgibaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:46:50
625Xolani MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM1:46:54
626Ntombifuthi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:47:00
627Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF1:47:02
628 Dunford Dube M 1:47:06
629Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF1:47:07
630Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF1:47:15
631Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF1:47:16
632Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM1:47:16
633Joami MynhardtQueensburgh HarriersF1:47:19
634Monique Galliers WardRiverside HarriersF1:47:22
635Chantel RobinsRiverside HarriersF1:47:22
636Victor LuthuliChatsworthM1:47:26
637Thokozani GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:47:33
638Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM1:47:42
639Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF1:47:42
640 Dawn Du Plessis F 1:47:46
641Sandra PrattTeam VitalityF1:47:47
642Ann RomaniTeam VitalityF1:47:47
643Shanwin KhusitalChatsworthM1:47:48
644Melkim RampertabChatsworthM1:47:48
645Vijan ChettyChatsworthM1:47:48
646Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM1:47:49
647Vishnu RajaramSAPS StridersM1:47:49
648Warick MiddletonStrand Athletic ClubM1:47:55
649Cathy DaleSavagesF1:48:01
650Dave DaleSavagesM1:48:01
651Chanal StevensDHS Old BoysF1:48:04
652Flippie NiewenhuisBluffM1:48:06
653Nevlon ChinsamyM1:48:11
654Thobile MpanzaTransnetF1:48:23
655Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:48:35
656Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:36
657Anneke HarrisQueensburgh HarriersF1:48:43
658Kaveshan KistanTeam VitalityM1:48:51
659 Nompumeleo Sibiya M 1:48:55
660Charlene van den BerghSavagesF1:48:56
661 Mpumelelo Mnyakeni M 1:48:59
662Ronard MarghallK-Way GallopersM1:49:08
663Happiness StholeUmkhumbane Athletic ClubF1:49:09
664Mdunyiswa GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:49:11
665Karen Lyn LandsmanStella Athletic ClubF1:49:13
666Linda PayneRun/Walk for LifeF1:49:15
667Navin SinghWoodviewM1:49:26
668Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM1:49:32
669Frikkie BotesEskom - KZNM1:49:37
670Ntombie MbheleKwandengeziF1:49:42
671Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:49:44
672Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:49:47
673Mahomed AllyStella Athletic ClubM1:49:51
674Ben Coopsamy JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:49:54
675Magubane Nomusa GoodnessVerulam Athletic ClubF1:50:08
676Alan Dale LandAmanzimtotiM1:50:21
677 Mpumelelo Nkuunyana M 1:50:22
678Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF1:50:37
679Zimele CeleM1:50:42
680Sophia IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:50:46
681Amarasen Muthusamy MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:50:49
682Preggi MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:50:50
683Fred MoodleyGemsportM1:50:53
684Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM1:51:04
685Junaid KathradaOasis CrescentM1:51:09
686Kevin AdamsBluffM1:51:32
687Victor SmithBluffM1:51:33
688Zandile SitholeAmanzimtotiF1:51:36
689 Dane van Schalkwyk M 1:51:43
690Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM1:51:45
691Khinesh VallabhChilternM1:52:14
692Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM1:52:15
693Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:52:26
694Abdool EssackCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:52:35
695Thaila GovenderACSAM1:52:37
696Lindie BaardF1:52:53
697Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM1:52:53
698Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:53:07
699Hassam CassimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:53:07
700Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF1:53:08
701Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM1:53:09
702Leverne PoissonTeam VitalityF1:53:09
703Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM1:53:10
704David ShamaseNewlands StridersM1:53:10
705Annemarie ErasmusPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:53:12
706Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM1:53:14
707Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:17
708Mahomed AbdullaNewlands StridersM1:53:17
709Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:53:19
710 Pearl Shandu F 1:53:24
711Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF1:53:26
712Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF1:53:31
713Roland SuhrDurban Athletic ClubM1:53:40
714Kim Hudson PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:53:41
715Nokuthula QwabeVerulam Athletic ClubF1:53:42
716Busisiwe NguboHighwayF1:53:52
717Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM1:53:54
718Haroon YousuphWoodviewM1:53:54
719Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF1:53:55
720Landile MadunaKlip River StridersF1:53:55
721Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:54:14
722Tamlyn ReidRiverside HarriersF1:54:15
723Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:54:18
724Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM1:54:18
725Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:54:18
726Desre GazeBluffF1:54:21
727 Savy Govender Run for FunF 1:54:30
728Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:54:32
729Melvin PillayRun for FunM1:54:34
730Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF1:54:34
731Hans Dieter OlmsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:54:43
732Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:54:45
733 Naushina Khan F 1:54:50
734Karen EslickBluffF1:54:56
735Sarah BekkerEskom - KZNF1:55:00
736 Mb Chassim Cassim M 1:55:05
737Clive TearleSavagesM1:55:12
738Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF1:55:12
739Elsie VenterCentury CityF1:55:32
740Aletta EnglebrechtEskom GijimasF1:55:32
741Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:55:33
742Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:55:43
743Lungile ZunguMaritzburg CityF1:55:46
744Nona NarothDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:55:48
745Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM1:55:48
746Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:55:54
747Nadine NarothDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:55:54
748Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM1:55:59
749Surendra NaidooChatsworthM1:56:03
750 Mike Semi M 1:56:06
751Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:56:14
752Retha SmytheHighwayF1:56:22
753Devi MoodleyChatsworthF1:56:33
754Lungile ChilizaOld MutualF1:56:44
755Estelle Grobler PurenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:56:44
756Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:56:48
757Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:57:04
758 Dhawapalan Govender M 1:57:06
759Mkhumbuleni MaphumuloNtunjambiliM1:57:13
760Adhir RamjiawanTeam VitalityM1:57:19
761Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:57:21
762Siva GovenderMerewentM1:57:43
763Jacques BezuidenhoutQueensburgh HarriersM1:58:01
764Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF1:58:09
765Belinda HopeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:58:09
766Cecily FraserHighwayF1:58:11
767Amanda van TonderTeam VitalityF1:58:12
768Carla van TonderTeam VitalityF1:58:12
769Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM1:58:20
770Nelson MbathaM1:58:26
771Pamela CorlettHighwayF1:58:30
772Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:58:35
773Bhekamandla MhlongoUbuntu StridersM1:58:44
774Dalukhanyo MantshongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:58:45
775Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM1:58:48
776Tim ParleWestvilleM1:58:49
777Hlengiwe Nelisiwe LushabaPhumaF1:59:33
778Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF2:00:32
779Anoeska RautenbachDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:00:35
780 Keith Ranson M 2:00:38
781 Philip Ngiba M 2:00:42
782Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:00:54
783 Babu Kassie M 2:00:56
784Anthony FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:01:24
785Abraham ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:01:24
786Maria FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:01:25
787Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM2:01:25
788Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM2:01:39
789Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:01:53
790 Brett Dunford M 2:02:04
791Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:02:07
792Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:08
793Shavanee MadurayDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:02:23
794Claire GoddardDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:02:23
795Xolo MfekaHighwayM2:02:24
796Nombuso Yvonne SabeloRichards Bay HarriersF2:02:41
797Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:28
798Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF2:03:28
799Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:03:29
800Navika NoharSouth Coast StridersF2:03:32
801Belinda StangeAmanzimtotiF2:03:39
802Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF2:03:40
803Wim WassermanAmanzimtotiM2:03:40
804Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:03:43
805Christina KhumaloChatsworthF2:03:44
806Elizabeth SneddonHighwayF2:03:52
807Nonhle MngcwangoUmkhumbane Athletic ClubF2:04:11
808Marc Ian SchultzTeam VitalityM2:04:34
809Nokubonga MkhizeTeam VitalityF2:04:35
810Mbongeni NdabaTeam VitalityM2:05:09
811Muhawukelwa Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:05:17
812Simphiwe Victor MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM2:05:31
813John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:05:36
814Geralin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersF2:05:36
815Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:05:42
816Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:05:42
817Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:06:19
818Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:20
819Lindokuhle MabikaTeam VitalityF2:06:46
820Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF2:06:48
821Colette TannerBluffF2:06:48
822Sonitha Matthew PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:08:09
823Slindile MdlaloseTeam VitalityF2:08:17
824Thembisile SabeloPhumaF2:08:18
825Lesley MartinNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:08:18
826Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:08:36
827Satish JuggannadhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:08:37
828Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:08:42
829Margaret BotesEskom - KZNF2:08:43
830Ruth NaiduSouth Coast StridersF2:08:46
831Penelope CeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:01
832Stefanie GroblerHerbalifeF2:12:25
833 Ernest Pillay M 2:12:26
834Lydia TowillQueensburgh HarriersF2:12:51
835John PhilpM2:13:17
836Gugu DumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:13:26
837Premdutt SinghSAPS StridersM2:13:37
838Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF2:13:47
839Patrick CanhamWingsM2:13:48
840Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:13:51
841Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM2:13:51
842Vicki HickenQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:52
843 Ana Barbosa F 2:13:53
844Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:14:04
845Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:24
846Nakita MisraDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:14:25
847 Naledi Makelo F 2:15:14
848 Cometh Cele F 2:15:14
849Jenny AbramsNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:15:15
850Ruth KirkwoodQueensburgh HarriersF2:15:23
851Liz Le CordierRun for FunF2:15:28
852Virodh SinghSave OrionM2:15:45
853Parus BramdeowChatsworthM2:15:50
854Derek GaceRun/Walk for LifeM2:16:20
855Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:16:30
856Claire DickinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:16:30
857Mohr IanChilternM2:16:30
858Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF2:16:38
859Shireen MoodleyWoodviewF2:16:40
860Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM2:17:29
861Timothy MagawanaSAPS StridersM2:18:01
862 Junaid Kathrada M 2:18:25
863Eleanor StoffelsRun for FunF2:18:44
864Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF2:19:20
865Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:19:20
866Clasina VenterRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:14
867 Johan Venter Run for FunM 2:20:19
868Sheila ColemanQueensburgh HarriersF2:20:49
869 Antoinelle Du Plessis F 2:25:00
870 Marius Bernard M 2:25:00
871Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:25:32
872Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:25:41
873Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:26:21
874Cynthia JoynerQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:34
875Sanette HendersonQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:34
876 Kyle Gengiah M 2:27:19
877Gervais GengiahChatsworthM2:27:23
878Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:33
879Ramchand RamrajWoodviewM2:28:07
880Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:28:11
881Goonam SamanUmkomaasF2:28:25

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality47
Queensburgh Harriers44
Durban Runner Athletic Club41
Westville37
Chatsworth35
Bluff28
Amanzimtoti28
Nedbank Running Club25
Pinetown District Athletic Club25
DHS Old Boys23
Savages22
Riverside Harriers22
Stella Athletic Club20
Woodview19
SAPS Striders17
Natal Carbineers Running Club15
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club14
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club14
Run for Fun14
KwaZulu-Natal Striders14
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club13
Highway13
Richards Bay Harriers12
Eskom - KZN11
Run/Walk for Life11
Sydenham11
Hillcrest Villagers11
Maxed Elite10
Chiltern10
Newlands Striders10
KwaDabeka Harriers8
Phuma8
Transnet7
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club7
Durban Athletic Club7
SAPS Ingwenya7
Save Orion6
Forest Hills5
Phantane Athletic Club5
Merewent5
Gemsport4
Mondi4
Ntunjambili4
South Coast Striders4
Get Fit4
KwaMashu4
Phumanathi4
uMlazi3
Harlequin Harriers3
Oasis Crescent3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Kwandengezi3
Midlands3
Umkhumbane Athletic Club3
Ethekwini3
Ubuntu Striders3
Verulam Athletic Club3
Chesterville Athletic Club2
Shallcross2
Elokishini2
Maritzburg City2
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club2
Wings2
Makana2
everyONEcounts2
Herbalife2
South African National Defence Force2
Umkomaas1
Wyebank1
ACSA1
Collegians Harriers1
Queenstown Harriers1
Troisport Triathlon1
Protea Striders1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Kingfisher1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Kearsney Striders1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Century City1
MTN1
Klip River Striders1
Eskom Gijimas1
Mtubatuba1
Boshoku1
Correctional Services1
Athletics North1
Howick1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Old Mutual1
South African Post Office1
Folweni1
Telkom1
Crusaders - KZN1
Mayibuyi1
KPMG Running Club1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Nelspruit1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Scottburgh1
Bluff Meats F11
Irene1
Virginia Athletic Club1
K-Way Gallopers1
Florida1
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club1
Muden1
Inanda Qadi1
Strand Athletic Club1
uBunye1