Irene Ultra2018-04-08

48.0kmdistance
2:51:05winning time
2809finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Pfarelo MathadaFarananiM2:51:05
2Steven DikoboM2:56:52
3Richard MavusoCorrectional ServicesM2:57:43
4Lucas Raseruthe32GiM2:57:53
5Malose MaboteRainbowM2:59:39
6Action RamaboeaIvory Park Athletic ClubM3:00:59
7Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM3:04:23
8Handsome SiwelaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:05:11
9Shadrack HoffMaxed EliteM3:07:17
10Justice Thabang MoeketsiRun Zone Athletic Club3:08:22
11Tebogo Isaac SitholeSinvac Striders3:08:42
12Siegfriedt HeydenrychBorn2RunM3:09:06
13Samuel Sutha MolefeIreneM3:09:27
14 Phineas Bell Mothoa 3:09:49
15Mthetho MntungwaBluff Meats F1M3:09:58
16Lindokuhle ThusiSAPSM3:14:27
17Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM3:16:43
18Altus BadenhorstBorn2RunM3:17:30
19Gaolatlhe LesetediEntsika Athletic ClubM3:17:34
20Thipe Joseph ThokaM3:17:45
21Michael MashianeBorn2RunM3:17:55
22Phumlani MabopheIreneM3:19:58
23Sthembiso GcabaSebenzaM3:20:38
24Kgolane Ignicious MmushiPretoria3:20:39
25Randal TitusMagnolia Road RunnersM3:20:44
26Mark VisserOld EdwardianM3:23:04
27Jeffrey MaepaFat CatsM3:24:48
28Emmanuel Rhandzu MavundaGermiston Callies Harriers3:26:33
29Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM3:27:33
30David Nissel32GiM3:28:20
31Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM3:28:41
32Zulukabongelani MntamboNedbank Running ClubM3:28:58
33Craig CynkinNedbank Running ClubM3:30:02
34Frans S MogashoaWingate Road RunnersM3:30:12
35Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM3:30:12
36Dawid LiebenbergCenturion3:30:32
37Anthony MondlaneACSAM3:30:35
38Ndabezinhle NdlovuCarlton Athletic ClubM3:30:48
39Philani NkomoManoniM3:30:54
40Stuart RawlinsonWanderers Athletic ClubM3:30:58
41Shannon BlankfieldWanderers Athletic ClubM3:30:59
42Michael Brandon-KirbyAlberton3:31:00
43Ryan GibsonKPMG Running ClubM3:31:00
44Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM3:31:00
45Cobie SmithTeam VitalityF3:31:03
46Gert RoosMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM3:31:28
47Andre GobeyRun/Walk for LifeM3:32:49
48Warren FoordRun@OutM3:33:34
49Mulalo MammburuFarananiM3:34:07
50Mophuting Eliphas Surprise MosalaDiepsloot3:34:21
51Themba MatsotsoWonderparkM3:34:26
52Johannes LedwabaMagnolia Road RunnersM3:34:44
53Sihle BasaTeam VitalityM3:34:50
54Philip BreytenbachM3:34:59
55Friedel de WetRun/Walk for LifeM3:35:21
56Neo LeshabaneThe Disciples Athletic ClubM3:35:27
57Ntshengedzeni MasupaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:35:40
58Blessing KuneneZithande Athletic ClubM3:35:48
59Dumisani KhuzwayoAnglo American3:36:08
60Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:36:17
61Matthews NkoanaSebenzaM3:36:38
62Shaun OsburnRandburg HarriersM3:36:39
63Wiseman MaliJohannesburg HarriersM3:37:20
64Martin NienaberRun/Walk for LifeM3:37:24
65Tokollo TauFat CatsM3:37:24
66William NkoaneFat CatsM3:37:25
67David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM3:37:28
68Mmanaka Mathews MatsetelaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:29
69Andries NienaberMagnolia Road RunnersM3:38:51
70Thivhusiwi Reuben MatumbaMTNM3:39:13
71Alfred MpshaneAlexandraM3:39:18
72Masilo RakgoaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:39:21
73Ryan CopelandAmpa Athletic ClubM3:39:59
74Matometerrance LebepeUniversity of South AfricaM3:40:09
75Tsenoli TiheliBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:40:46
76Fabio La MantiaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:42:14
77Bheki Enkie NdhlovuIreneM3:42:45
78Micheal Mpho TholakaeModern AthleteM3:43:36
79Refilwe MoilaVodacom Yebo StridersM3:43:36
80Xolela GangqaTeam VitalityM3:44:36
81Albert Pheeha MailulaNissan Road Runners3:44:55
82Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM3:45:16
83Mokibelo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM3:45:43
84Martin MalherbeRand Athletic ClubM3:45:48
85Willem HaarhoffOuteniqua HarriersM3:46:00
86Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM3:46:01
87Mogomotsi MotubaFat CatsM3:46:07
88Johannes RamaphakelaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:46:36
89Riaan van ZylTeam VitalityM3:46:37
90James McewanVoortrekker MonumentM3:46:41
91Cosmos NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:46:45
92Thabo MashalaneM3:46:57
93Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM3:47:13
94Anthony BollaertWanderers Athletic ClubM3:47:16
95Athur BaepiSoweto Hearts3:47:16
96Thembi MathuniwaSebenza3:47:49
97Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:47:49
98Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:47:51
99Martin MukwevhoStandard BankM3:47:55
100Dana-Bianca van ZylBorn2RunF3:48:13
101Stuart Mc CollTurn2GodM3:48:14
102Sibusiso Leon MjandanaM3:48:52
103Piet Moepula PhochanaEskom Gijimas3:49:20
104Mphelathabo KgakgamashieRainbow3:49:25
105Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM3:49:43
106Noel BandaIreneM3:50:22
107Theuns BesterRun/Walk for LifeM3:50:36
108Marius CarstensTeam VitalityM3:50:42
109Amos MsizaM3:50:46
110Johannes SibandeBethalM3:50:59
111 Zitha Musa 3:51:07
112Skhumbuzo MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:51:10
113Goodwill Teboho LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon Club3:51:23
114Chrizell RobertsBorn2RunF3:51:24
115Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM3:51:26
116Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM3:51:36
117Charles SozaPhobiansM3:51:43
118Michael WilliamsEersterustM3:51:43
119Tlou MashalaneM3:52:49
120Teboho SelloRocky Road RunnersM3:53:07
121Elway MahlanguPretoriaM3:53:08
122Conrad WattMagnolia Road RunnersM3:53:15
123Riaan RiekertKempton Road RunnersM3:53:17
124Mxolisi David MakalengNedbank Running Club3:53:30
125Elmon MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:53:43
126Glenn DriverBorn2RunM3:53:46
127Malesela Joel PhagoSebenzaM3:53:49
128Tebuko NomandiDiepslootM3:53:53
129Ndidzulafhi Shadrack SigamaFaranani3:53:58
130Lungisa MalawuDiepkloofM3:54:08
131Wesley WoestBenoni NorthernsM3:54:16
132Kobus LudickKyalamiM3:54:26
133Moorosi MokhanoiTeam VitalityM3:54:37
134Tshepo ShubaneArcadiaM3:54:50
135Christoffel van HeerdenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:54:58
136Mandlenkosi SitholeAdventists Athletic ClubM3:55:16
137Siphamandla SibisiSasolM3:55:17
138Marcelle CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubF3:55:24
139Noel YoungMagnolia Road RunnersM3:55:25
140Johannes NaudeAffiesM3:55:29
141Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM3:55:40
142Jannes van NiekerkMedihelp Multisport ClubM3:55:46
143Norman KicheAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:55:49
144Jeannie JordaanModern AthleteF3:55:55
145Rico NaudeKempton Road RunnersM3:56:00
146Miroslav DimitrovPhobiansM3:56:19
147Corne PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubF3:56:26
148Jerome BoulleTeam VitalityM3:56:30
149Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM3:56:34
150Avhashoni Jerry MulaudziFaranani3:56:37
151Ramphelane John MabogoanePietersburg Road RunnersM3:56:39
152Johan JoubertSpeke CyclingM3:56:39
153Dikgang MoateTuksM3:57:00
154Kabelo MabalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:57:13
155Stefan MaronBedfordview Country ClubM3:57:17
156Nico van ZylTeam VitalityM3:57:21
157Magwayi MabenaPheli Athletic ClubM3:57:23
158Werner van der BergBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:57:28
159Charlton DollieTeam VitalityM3:57:29
160Mark RowlesWanderers Athletic ClubM3:57:37
161Sttfan SwartMagnolia Road Runners3:57:50
162Khumbulani SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:57:57
163Simon MgqunyanaTuksM3:58:01
164Vincent MalabileTuksM3:58:01
165Maredi Alfred MphahleleFordM3:58:18
166Shane van DamBorn2RunM3:58:19
167Adriaan van BrakelTeam VitalityM3:58:35
168Sipho MnguniAnglo AmericanM3:58:38
169Nadine BreytenbachIreneF3:58:53
170Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM3:59:14
171Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM3:59:15
172Teboho MohaleLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:59:19
173John SterleyRandburg HarriersM3:59:26
174Mark HumphreysSunninghill StridersM3:59:33
175Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:59:39
176Byron JonesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:59:41
177Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF3:59:52
178Karel BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:59:52
179Finton Tshepo MokhosiModern Athlete3:59:54
180Muntu PhamlaACSAM3:59:59
181Craig van der WesthuizenModern AthleteM4:00:00
182Ben MadisaMkhombo Athletic ClubM4:00:05
183Shane McgregorBenoni NorthernsM4:00:09
184Zuko MbatshaDiepkloofM4:00:14
185Carol SmithTeam VitalityF4:01:04
186Joao ManuelNedbank Running ClubM4:01:13
187Ronald NemaliliAlexandra BeatersM4:01:19
188Aphiwe ManangaPolokwaneM4:01:20
189Niel CillieAlbertonM4:01:24
190Henk MoenPhobiansM4:01:28
191Goodman NgelekaAerobics 4 AllM4:01:34
192Dayton PhukubyeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:01:39
193Tony Hagos FissehaRunning WorxM4:01:44
194Janine KingWanderers Athletic ClubF4:01:47
195Neil MasseyBorn2RunM4:01:48
196Edwin ScurrFaku ChiefsM4:01:58
197Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM4:02:08
198Paseka NgcanaArcelorMittalM4:02:21
199John MositoRustenburgM4:02:25
200Sibusiso MgabhiFarananiM4:02:47
201Thomas PhosaTshwane Athletic ClubM4:02:59
202Tshifhiwa Adam MulaudziDiepsloot4:03:06
203 Terence Wayne Snyders 4:03:08
204Asanda MkumbuziSlyza Athletic ClubM4:03:21
205David SchlebuschNedbank Running ClubM4:03:26
206Joshua MotsuenyaneAffiesM4:03:34
207Gert HenningMagnolia Road RunnersM4:03:40
208Merchandt Le MaitreTuksM4:03:41
209Peace BorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:03:43
210Temotlo JacopoOld Mutual4:03:45
211David TshupaneM4:03:47
212Mncanyiswa Isaac DlokovanaHarambeM4:05:22
213Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM4:05:41
214Millie OtsienoEntsika Athletic ClubF4:05:55
215Basimane DireM4:05:59
216Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM4:06:07
217Cor KraamwinkelAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:06:11
218Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM4:06:15
219Mpho MathebulaApexM4:06:35
220Khutsang RamakoaeTeam VitalityM4:07:23
221Theo SwanepoelBenoni HarriersM4:07:30
222Rapula SenosiArcadiaM4:07:32
223 Mpho Chauke Entsika Athletic ClubM 4:07:43
224Daniel JordaanRun/Walk for LifeM4:07:47
225Mitsie Vd WesthuizenKPMG Running ClubF4:07:52
226Michael MonteiroPhobiansM4:07:54
227Tienus SnymanTeam VitalityM4:07:57
228Jacques de WaalTeam VitalityM4:07:59
229Shadrack KhumaloPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:08:01
230Mandla MakhathiniNedbank Running ClubM4:08:08
231Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM4:08:12
232Gavin StanvlietMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM4:08:16
233Daniella Josian Morrison-JonesTeam Vitality4:08:31
234Selaelo Winston SeimaMiWay WarriorsM4:08:40
235Nuray MartinEersterustM4:08:41
236Busisiwe VilakaziTeam VitalityF4:08:54
237Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM4:09:20
238Given SelowaNissan Road RunnersM4:09:27
239Leonor ErweeMiWay WarriorsF4:09:30
240Tankiso MoloiFarananiM4:09:38
241Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM4:09:38
242Risimati Moshe BaburiSAPSM4:10:03
243Nkosinathi MtsweniTeam VitalityM4:10:10
244Clement MasondoTeam VitalityM4:10:27
245Sanele NdzeluMineralsM4:10:48
246Kudakwashe MatengaNedbank Running ClubM4:10:53
247Belinda-Leigh HickmanHarlequin Harriers4:10:56
248 Buyani Zongo M 4:10:57
249Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM4:11:23
250John WaltersFaku ChiefsM4:11:25
251Kgampi BapelaPolokwaneM4:11:44
252Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:11:46
253Jaco PietersenFourways Road RunnersM4:12:10
254Theo BohnenIreneM4:12:23
255Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:12:23
256James NukeriIvory Park Athletic ClubM4:12:26
257John BlackDiepkloofM4:12:28
258Rashida ObarayRandburg HarriersF4:12:32
259Josiah Mazaliwe MuthantiM4:12:54
260Yvonne LaingGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:12:54
261Kevin DistillerRocky Road RunnersM4:13:01
262Jan VermaakMagnolia Road RunnersM4:13:10
263 Shadrack Luvhani Masutha 4:13:15
264Njabulo Petros MdungeTeam Vitality4:13:31
265Klaus BartelsBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:13:43
266Mthokozisi MambiIreneM4:13:57
267Darlington NgaisoTeam VitalityM4:13:59
268Zanele LeopeAerobics 4 AllF4:14:11
269Mthokozisi MthembuMagnolia Road RunnersM4:14:15
270Moses ThembaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:14:17
271Blessing NtjanaMonacoM4:14:24
272Neil CollettRun/Walk for LifeM4:14:28
273Mopae Abe MaekoTeam VitalityM4:14:30
274Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:14:34
275Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM4:14:47
276Teboho MohajaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:14:48
277Dineo Gracious ManamelaMzansi Athletic Club4:14:48
278Takalani SithaguAdventists Athletic ClubM4:14:49
279Ian LawlessM4:14:50
280Vukani MakalimaTeam VitalityM4:14:59
281Rui de MatosRand Road WarriorsM4:15:01
282Xolani MsomiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:15:07
283Sthembiso KhumaloZwakalaM4:15:08
284Steve KhubekaCity of Tshwane4:15:09
285Tahulela MuhashelaFarananiM4:15:10
286Chiko MashikeAlexandraM4:15:16
287Moruthanye David Makgoleng32Gi4:15:16
288Sydney MasombukaMoreteleM4:15:30
289Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M4:15:39
290Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM4:15:42
291Duncan McmurrayClub 100M4:15:49
292Mduduzi NkwanyanaFourways Road RunnersM4:15:50
293Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsM4:15:53
294Eric Anthony LadbrookeBenoni Northerns4:15:54
295Christelle Du PlessisMiddelburgF4:15:56
296Itani TshivhandekanoFarananiM4:16:08
297Lethiwe ZondoCSIRF4:16:10
298Soni MakuoaModikwa4:16:15
299Semakaleng SeretloaFarananiM4:16:24
300Tsakani MthombeniOld MutualM4:16:39
301Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM4:16:42
302Juan WilkeRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:16:57
303Mjeqezeni Wiseman KhanyileJohannesburg Metro Police Department4:17:07
304Sibusiso MahlanguTeam VitalityM4:17:11
305Piet PhalahadiIreneM4:17:13
306Masala MukwevhoDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:17:30
307Jay KilianSunninghill StridersM4:17:34
308Leon van MoerkerkenStandard BankM4:17:41
309Almero KlopperRun/Walk for LifeM4:17:55
310Estelle PaulWarmbathsF4:18:00
311Lindt de La PortLove RunningM4:18:04
312Gary PienaarGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:18:08
313Khunedi GololoZwakalaM4:18:11
314Andrew DhliwayoKomatsuM4:18:18
315Gilberto ThomazHarlequin HarriersM4:18:19
316Ishmael MogoboyaFat CatsM4:18:27
317Siya GogoSouth African Reserve Bank4:18:27
318Silas Phuti ManamelaEskom GijimasM4:18:27
319Johannes VilakaziTeam VitalityM4:18:32
320Victor McunuEskom GijimasM4:18:32
321Clive SnoymanRocky Road RunnersM4:18:43
322Deon CronjeKempton Road RunnersM4:18:43
323Craig MortassagneRunning InnM4:18:47
324Gideon StrydomFit 2000M4:18:52
325Theunis HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon Club4:18:55
326Natasha MalanNedbank Running ClubF4:18:56
327Dikeledi RamelaAddicted to LifeF4:18:58
328Tuwani TshifhumuloFarananiM4:18:58
329Menzi MthembuFarananiM4:18:58
330Modupi LeshiloTeam VitalityM4:19:04
331Dennis MothelesiColossus AerobicM4:19:10
332Karabo SetshediJourney To FitnessM4:19:10
333Johann SchoemanGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:19:31
334Levi LipskarRocky Road RunnersM4:19:34
335Siyabonga MthembuDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:19:39
336Wilfred KhonjeAerobics 4 AllM4:19:42
337Tshepo MabalaDaveyton HeartsM4:19:43
338Themba NkosiTeam VitalityM4:19:44
339Jan ScheepersStridersM4:19:44
340Brent DicksonRand Athletic ClubM4:19:45
341Stefan van EmmenisM4:19:55
342Ndyebo MnyandaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:19:59
343Roberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM4:19:59
344Mafera KgwaleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M4:19:59
345Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM4:20:04
346Lekgalaka MaboaSt Johns CollegeM4:20:07
347Elphus MkhwebaneFat CatsM4:20:13
348Mpho MasogaAerobics 4 AllM4:20:13
349Riaan CoetzerACSAM4:20:14
350Maphoso RamogaleEersterustF4:20:42
351Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:20:44
352Tendani SithaguTelkomM4:20:45
353Gavin LindsayBenoni NorthernsM4:20:53
354Trevor NiviBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:20:54
355John SkosanaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM4:21:08
356Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF4:21:11
357Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM4:21:14
358Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM4:21:58
359Madeleine WhitehairRun/Walk for LifeF4:21:59
360Johannes BenadieAgape4:22:01
361Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM4:22:02
362Thabiso MatabogeRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:22:06
363Dihan MattheeMagnolia Road RunnersM4:22:07
364Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM4:22:16
365Mpho MotshwanediRun/Walk for LifeM4:22:19
366Tsela TlholoEskom GijimasM4:22:32
367Mohotjie ThokaEskom GijimasM4:22:41
368Obed SigasaEskom Gijimas4:22:44
369Kyle WalkerBorn2RunM4:22:47
370Lesiba MatsimelaBreakthru Midrand Striders4:22:48
371Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM4:22:49
372Phumzile XakekaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:22:50
373Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:22:58
374Eddie KrielRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:23:04
375Hannelie MareTuksF4:23:10
376Lizwi Albert MmeleliSibanye Gold4:23:27
377Koena MohololaEskom GijimasM4:23:36
378Fisher MashegoTelkomM4:23:40
379Siyabonga DikoArcadiaM4:23:49
380Tsumbedzo MunyaiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:24:02
381Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM4:24:05
382Edward HlakolaMorula Running ClubM4:24:05
383Mphengwa HlakolaMorula Running Club4:24:06
384Leon Du PlessisFloridaM4:24:08
385Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM4:24:09
386Sipho Michael MbakacaCarleton Harriers4:24:15
387Derik Le GrangePanorama Running ClubM4:24:15
388Riccardo OrigaBenoni HarriersM4:24:26
389Vuyani MahlongweM4:24:28
390Anel LabuschagneKempton Road RunnersF4:24:28
391Mthobisi KhumaloFinancial Service BoardM4:24:38
392 Lepelle Ntlhane 4:24:38
393Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM4:24:41
394Tim WalterTeam VitalityM4:24:45
395Jw van Zyl BruwerGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:24:49
396David KraitzickTeam Vitality4:24:56
397Johnny van der WaltHillsideM4:24:59
398Bridgette ElkMidstream College4:25:10
399Mshumayeli Samson TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:25:12
400Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:25:13
401Jason RademanRocky Road RunnersM4:25:16
402Emanuel GersonM4:25:16
403Samuel MafukaFarananiM4:25:17
404Joseph SangweniDiepkloofM4:25:17
405Warren Maxwell-PearJeppe QuondamM4:25:22
406Kenneth MbombiABSAM4:25:45
407Quintin GoosenSolidariteitM4:25:47
408Gregg CheethamPiratesM4:25:48
409Lesiba AphaneTelkomM4:26:12
410George KapitoSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM4:26:13
411Michael CarinhasTuksM4:26:15
412Steven CurtisKempton Road RunnersM4:26:19
413Phineas PheleloDiepkloofM4:26:21
414Cyriel PhaahlaKumba4:26:22
415Sello Terrance MabalaRocky Road RunnersM4:26:22
416Lebogang MoothaiSibanye GoldM4:26:23
417Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM4:26:25
418Brad CarterNedbank Running ClubM4:26:26
419Andrew Nditsheni MabaleFarananiM4:26:32
420Andries VermaakRandburg HarriersM4:26:38
421Trott Wkk MphahleleEskom Gijimas4:26:41
422Sizakele NgubaneSouth African Reserve BankF4:26:41
423Kabelo TauM4:26:43
424Thusho MotlhodiSoweto CabalM4:26:50
425Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldustM4:26:57
426Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM4:26:59
427Melinda SmalMagnolia Road RunnersF4:27:02
428Naomi WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersF4:27:08
429Koena NgoepeTeam VitalityM4:27:14
430Andrew Lekgowanyama LedwabaSouth African Reserve BankM4:27:16
431Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM4:27:24
432Dabson KanyokaArcadiaM4:27:25
433Sammy NgoepeWingate Road RunnersM4:27:25
434Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM4:27:26
435Arthur MlangeniManoniM4:27:28
436Sibusiso HabileTeam VitalityM4:27:31
437Mark CoetzeeM4:27:32
438Hendrik KotzeTeam VitalityM4:27:34
439Mokhachane Johannes MakamuTitan AdventureM4:27:38
440Farayi Blessing ManatseNedbank Running ClubM4:27:45
441Saul BuysNedbank Running ClubM4:27:46
442Jonathan CohenTeam VitalityM4:27:47
443Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:27:59
444Brian GerhardtGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:28:17
445Alpheus Matabo MehlapeMineralsM4:28:18
446Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM4:28:20
447Philip BoardmanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:28:22
448Sya MaphalalaRun@Out4:28:36
449Edgar MogorosiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:28:38
450Rudolf van WykMagnolia Road RunnersM4:28:40
451Dovhani Edward PandelaniFarananiM4:28:40
452Jacob RamatheACSAM4:28:43
453Jessica FoordRoodepoortF4:28:44
454Baldwin ThulareStandard BankM4:28:48
455Nsika MasondoPhobiansM4:28:49
456Kopeng BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:28:54
457Matlakalana TshesaneTeam VitalityF4:28:54
458Norton MoleIreneM4:29:01
459Mcacisi FakudeLesedi Athletic ClubM4:29:01
460Matlabe ItumelengAganang Fitness4:29:02
461Buti MatshabisaOrlando4:29:16
462Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF4:29:16
463Lauren MaizeyPhobians4:29:20
464Michael ShawRand Athletic ClubM4:29:24
465Makhosi NyamelaM4:29:28
466Edward HanekomOverkruin4:29:34
467Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM4:29:53
468Monde MatyeshaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:29:53
469Silas Koena ManyeloTeam VitalityM4:29:56
470Bongani MasukuSt Johns CollegeM4:29:56
471Hestha ConradieIreneF4:30:02
472Kwena Paul MolokommeMogalakwenaM4:30:14
473Jeffrey MphutlaneAerobics 4 AllM4:30:17
474Ellon MosuoeMoreteleM4:30:17
475Jaun-Pierre van WykTeam VitalityM4:30:20
476Hardus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM4:30:21
477O'brian HortenseNedbank Running ClubM4:30:24
478Carien JordanKhosa Road RunnersF4:30:31
479Wayne van StraatenNedbank Running ClubM4:30:51
480Kyle BurgessMorningside Country ClubM4:30:56
481Megan EvansMorningside Country ClubF4:30:56
482Alessandro ScalcoRun Zone Athletic Club4:31:02
483Dominic MatheAlbertonM4:31:07
484 Brian Masango M 4:31:08
485Philip FroomBedfordview Country ClubM4:31:12
486Zwelakhe MsimangSibanye GoldM4:31:15
487Thapelo MabitselaEskom GijimasM4:31:18
488Timothy Jam MthembuSt Johns CollegeM4:31:18
489Herman PotgieterTeam VitalityM4:31:22
490Andries ErasmusMedihelp Multisport Club4:31:24
491Craig KernLewensentrumM4:31:30
492Darren HollanderTeam VitalityM4:31:40
493Leymon MotjwasheleEskom GijimasM4:31:46
494Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF4:31:46
495Cornel MetcalfeCarleton HarriersF4:31:46
496Nkwadi Lebogang RangataFourways Road Runners4:31:57
497Mphanye NtlhokoeRustenburg4:32:27
498Francis DoliveiraPhobians4:32:33
499Welhem LegodiArcadiaM4:32:42
500Lodrick MathailaLegogote VillagersM4:32:43
501Phumlani MyeniTeam VitalityM4:32:44
502Tommy Du PlooyPhobiansM4:32:48
503Sello MocheKwaThema StridersM4:32:57
504Tsokolo MokhomoM4:32:59
505Toni ModibaTelkomM4:33:00
506Abongile NogantaTeam VitalityM4:33:15
507Kevin WelmanFloridaM4:33:17
508Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM4:33:19
509Skhona NzoClienteleM4:33:21
510Mmatshokotsha William LetsoaloPhobiansM4:33:29
511David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM4:33:29
512Leon OosthuizenTeam VitalityM4:33:39
513Moses TseuBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:33:57
514Nicholas GoldbergMorningside Country Club4:34:10
515Simon Alderson-SmithKyalamiM4:34:10
516Segokhomele Thomas MakgobaBirchwood4:34:15
517Stephen PhillipsTeam VitalityM4:34:17
518Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality4:34:20
519Kenosi NkosiTeam VitalityF4:34:20
520Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM4:34:26
521Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:34:30
522Anlie DicksAgapeF4:34:30
523Meintjie JansenSecundaF4:34:35
524Zuko BooiVarsity KudusM4:34:36
525Mamaritidi Griffiths MakgareetsaPhobiansM4:34:36
526Lourens BadenhorstSasol (Secunda)M4:34:38
527Joseph MalangeRocky Road RunnersM4:34:43
528Connor MercerSunninghill StridersM4:34:49
529 Stanley Musawenkosi John Kubheka 4:34:51
530Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:34:59
531Kgeledi Alfred MorulaneFord4:35:03
532Nicholas AltonPhobians4:35:06
533Matome RamachelaEskom GijimasM4:35:11
534Tim JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM4:35:12
535Lordrick MathonsiGijima NkomaziM4:35:14
536Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM4:35:15
537Rudzani TshifhumuloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:35:30
538Lesole SebegoArcadiaM4:35:37
539Felicity LetcherBorn2RunF4:35:37
540Trevor RamovhaAerobics 4 AllM4:35:40
541Refilwe SefularoTeam VitalityF4:35:43
542Arthur MorrisRandburg HarriersM4:35:52
543Isaac KhubanaManoniM4:35:53
544Abel MahesuTeam VitalityM4:35:55
545Alan de HaasPanorama Running ClubM4:35:56
546Roelof CampherCSIRM4:35:56
547Gys CampherPretoria Police Marathon Club4:35:56
548Melandie TaljaardtTuksF4:36:00
549Vhonani NemakangaM4:36:00
550Hebert KgosanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:36:03
551Stefan JonesNedbank Running ClubM4:36:04
552Elke ZurichTeam VitalityF4:36:04
553Willem MareMagnolia Road RunnersM4:36:10
554Bhekizizwe NdiweniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:36:13
555Theophilus MeveniEyethu Athletic ClubM4:36:17
556Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM4:36:25
557Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF4:36:28
558Seabelo ModiseTeam VitalityM4:36:28
559Moeketsi MwelaseThe Disciples Athletic ClubM4:36:35
560Phila SitholeTeam VitalityM4:36:44
561Vincent Mfanseni MatheCorrectional ServicesM4:36:44
562Kagiso LekganyanePolokwaneM4:36:45
563Thebe MosegediM4:36:53
564Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM4:36:58
565 Thembane Jeffry Msikinya 4:37:02
566Kitchener MphahleleManong Athletic Club4:37:09
567Alice CoetserRunavationF4:37:10
568Hlompho MphanjeMercuryF4:37:10
569Nthule MahuduDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM4:37:13
570Barney Foster NdleneTsutsumani4:37:17
571Fakazi Knowledge NkabindePretoria Military Marathon Club4:37:18
572Olebogeng MalaoTeam VitalityM4:37:18
573Bafana MahlanguBenoni HarriersM4:37:20
574Ncumisa MkunyanaVuthaF4:37:29
575Leon JacobsSoweto CabalM4:37:32
576Phutyane Joseph MehlapeAccentureM4:37:35
577Wiaan van der WesthuizenRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:37:37
578Michelle PieterseTeam VitalityF4:37:40
579Kerry-Anne CombrinkBreakthru Midrand Striders4:37:52
580Reinhardt MostertBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:37:52
581Gideon LabaneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:37:56
582 Marius van der Westhuizen M 4:37:57
583Baamogeng Amo HubeArcelorMittalM4:37:58
584Marius van der WesthuizenUniversity of Cape Town4:37:58
585Glenn StaplesFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM4:37:59
586Lawrence Thami SitholeTeam Vitality4:38:00
587Elvis TshupetsoSoweto HeartsM4:38:13
588Quentin StewartAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:38:17
589Kobus van AsIreneM4:38:18
590Liezl NaudeKempton Road Runners4:38:20
591Anda TitusM4:38:25
592Mpho NakanaARC Athletic ClubM4:38:35
593Armandt van den BergGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:38:36
594Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:38:41
595Mashite MabiloVodacom Yebo StridersM4:38:42
596Andries PhatswaneRun/Walk for Life4:38:46
597Given MgibaTeam VitalityM4:38:51
598Takalani NdouFarananiF4:38:53
599Reuben NkabindeCity of EkurhuleniM4:38:54
600Gavin LetcherRand Road WarriorsM4:39:06
601Magriet RiphagenLoskop ValleyF4:39:28
602Nicholas GouwsRoodepoortM4:39:28
603Tlangelani MaswanganyiNedbank Running ClubM4:39:39
604Siyabonga MbhamaliManzini Striders Athletic ClubM4:39:39
605Eric MushokwaSibanye GoldM4:39:40
606Nadia GroenewaldGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:39:42
607Lawrance MatsapolaSasolM4:39:43
608Madeleine GroblerRandmarkF4:39:46
609Vincent NemukulaTeam VitalityM4:39:46
610James TitoNedbank Running ClubM4:39:52
611Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM4:39:57
612Pontsho Shadrack MontlhaTeam Vitality4:39:59
613Leroy MafateRoodepoortM4:39:59
614Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF4:40:02
615Makhosini Charles NkosiAerobics 4 AllM4:40:04
616Chris EdwardsTeam VitalityM4:40:08
617Allen SimpsonKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:40:11
618Henry OertelRand Athletic ClubM4:40:21
619Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM4:40:24
620Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:40:25
621Sandy MadzhieIreneM4:40:28
622Luke HempelFourways Road RunnersM4:40:30
623Khanyiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM4:40:31
624Albert ShikoaneNedbank Running ClubM4:40:39
625Godfrey NetshituniNedbank Running ClubM4:40:43
626Chantelle FourieStridersF4:40:44
627Happy MohlalaMzansi Athletic ClubF4:40:45
628Barend BarnesPretoria Police Marathon ClubM4:40:47
629Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleni4:41:00
630Johannes Du ToitRunning InnM4:41:03
631Nellie MarxTeam VitalityF4:41:04
632Dries BeetgeTeam VitalityM4:41:04
633Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:41:05
634Sibongiseni Caiphus KhozaJourney To Fitness4:41:12
635Temana MabulaZwakalaF4:41:16
636Benjamin ManasoeM4:41:16
637Kholwane MashabaSparM4:41:20
638Joey Mmanoko MatudungSpar4:41:20
639Eddie MamahlodiTeam VitalityM4:41:21
640Debbie-Ann ComptonJeppe Quondam4:41:31
641Vaughan HarriesNedbank Running ClubM4:41:34
642Ntobeko Christopher MatoloRandburg Harriers4:41:40
643Hendrik OosthuizenTeam VitalityM4:41:41
644Teko MojakiTeam VitalityM4:41:43
645Komegni NoubactepFat CatsM4:41:44
646Gerhard W SchoemanGreen Mile Athletic Club4:41:53
647Edward MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:41:55
648Hermina AucampTuks4:42:07
649Dumisani MajolaKempton Road RunnersM4:42:07
650Thabiso Clifford ModungoaCarlton Athletic Club4:42:07
651Thusano NetshisimananiSasolM4:42:11
652Leigh BuysTeam VitalityF4:42:21
653Morgan NaickerKumbaM4:42:21
654Antonie PickModern AthleteM4:42:27
655Nosipho NkwaneSouth African AirwaysF4:42:29
656Justin StoopBenoni NorthernsM4:42:30
657Obakeng SebonaTeam VitalityM4:42:38
658Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM4:42:52
659Ndumiso MabuzaTeam VitalityM4:42:53
660Mxolisi ChilizaM4:42:58
661Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:42:58
662Mduduzi LukheleDepartment of EnergyM4:43:00
663Stuart GreenSunninghill StridersM4:43:06
664 Siyabonga Thusi M 4:43:06
665Melanie RouxPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:43:07
666Daniel XabaSouth African Airways4:43:12
667Seun Daniel PhamotseSouth African National Defence ForceM4:43:15
668Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM4:43:18
669Phetedi Simon RadingwanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:43:23
670 Bernard Maseke 4:43:35
671Robin EggintonKyalamiM4:43:36
672Zak ScholtzKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:43:42
673Dewald VenterSouth African National Defence ForceM4:43:44
674Neil DavisJeppe QuondamM4:43:58
675Paulos Bhekabantu KolweniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:43:58
676Hosea NkwaneM4:43:59
677Dirk SmithTeam VitalityM4:44:00
678Harries LekgoroSouth African Reserve BankM4:44:02
679Kwasi AbabioNedbank Running ClubM4:44:04
680Madube LegataAerobics 4 AllM4:44:05
681Peter SebolaWingate Road RunnersM4:44:16
682Colette BeukesLove RunningF4:44:16
683Lonwabo QithiSebenzaM4:44:21
684Joseph MushwanaSAPSM4:44:37
685Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM4:44:53
686 Jeffrey Howes M 4:44:53
687Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM4:44:54
688Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM4:44:55
689Phumudzo MathivhaFarananiM4:44:58
690Kabelo Phaladi MashabelaManoniM4:44:59
691Gerhard SteynAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:45:03
692Gavin CrossleySunninghill StridersM4:45:04
693Johan NelIreneM4:45:06
694Sibusiso NhlapoTeam VitalityM4:45:06
695Rob UrquhartRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:45:06
696Leon MattheeMagnolia Road RunnersM4:45:07
697Willem Du PlessisLewensentrumM4:45:08
698Sanah MorwaRicohF4:45:12
699Mzwakhe KhanyileSasolM4:45:12
700Phethedi MatlalaArcadiaM4:45:14
701Melani SwartIreneF4:45:14
702Thabiso SekonyaMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM4:45:17
703Nestor EspinozaSunninghill StridersM4:45:19
704Jethro ZwaneBorn2RunM4:45:22
705Charles KgopaAnglo AmericanM4:45:27
706Carl MunnikRun/Walk for LifeM4:45:34
707Dawid DippenaarTeam VitalityM4:45:36
708Thembi SitholeM4:45:37
709Rebecca ZandamelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:45:37
710Morgan BarrettFloridaM4:45:38
711Kobus van StadenMagnolia Road RunnersM4:45:38
712Colin TurnerGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:45:40
713Noah PooBMWM4:45:41
714Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM4:45:41
715Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF4:45:47
716Sonette NellMagnolia Road RunnersF4:45:47
717Steven FishJeppe QuondamM4:45:47
718Happy SehaleCity of TshwaneM4:45:49
719Joseph MuridiliSAPSM4:45:49
720Anna Catharina StrydomNedbank Running ClubF4:45:51
721Jacob MolefeKhosa Road RunnersM4:45:58
722Lebowa LetsoaloOld MutualM4:46:03
723Andre EngelbrechtKhosa Road Runners4:46:04
724 Andre Swanepoel Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 4:46:08
725Thabo RaphahleloTeam VitalityM4:46:08
726Jannie EngelbrechtKhosa Road RunnersM4:46:08
727Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM4:46:13
728Motsake Nelson MathimeMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:46:14
729Stoney Solani DlomuRand Water Athletic ClubM4:46:14
730Jarred LloydTuksM4:46:16
731Wimpie SaaymanRandburg HarriersM4:46:16
732Kholo SebeshoFat CatsF4:46:17
733Sakhiseni NkabindeFat CatsM4:46:17
734Brendon MaggottRand Road WarriorsM4:46:19
735Dibanisile LuzipoArmscorM4:46:20
736Kraig WrightTeam VitalityM4:46:21
737Sguda SibandeNedbank Running ClubM4:46:24
738Annie StormPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:46:25
739Jacques Le RouxVoortrekker MonumentM4:46:29
740Stephen KrielAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:46:30
741Louis Manqoba MsomiIreneM4:46:32
742Nicky NdouTeam VitalityM4:46:37
743Jean BassonBorn2RunM4:46:39
744Hulisani ManenzheRun/Walk for LifeM4:46:40
745Taryn MacdonaldBenoni NorthernsF4:46:41
746Izak RossouwFourways Road RunnersM4:46:42
747Masese Klaas MadigoeIDCM4:46:42
748Warren PorteousFourways Road RunnersM4:46:43
749Vanessa FourieMagnolia Road RunnersF4:46:44
750Mfanafuthi MncubeTeam VitalityM4:46:44
751Jeanny-Lee MattheeMagnolia Road RunnersF4:46:44
752Lorrainne TshizhombelaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:46:45
753Lance GordonJeppe QuondamM4:46:50
754Livhuani MasindiExxaroM4:46:52
755Jacques JacobsKempton Road RunnersM4:46:53
756Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM4:46:58
757Gareth WhittakerPiratesM4:47:03
758Naledzani MatidzaMzansi Athletic ClubM4:47:07
759Lezel ErasmusLove RunningF4:47:12
760Phakamani LangaMedihelp Multisport Club4:47:15
761Motodzi MamatsinyaEskom Gijimas4:47:16
762Aron MalepeMultotec Athletic ClubM4:47:16
763William NkosiBenoni NorthernsM4:47:17
764Annalisa FreeseCarleton HarriersF4:47:23
765Joseph MumbireReal GijimasM4:47:24
766Sean FishTeam VitalityM4:47:26
767Sarel P CilliersRoodepoort4:47:29
768Bosman StramroodKempton Road RunnersM4:47:33
769Andrt KokMagnolia Road Runners4:47:33
770Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM4:47:33
771Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM4:47:36
772Jack NtlhamuTeam VitalityM4:47:41
773Senna DipaliAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:47:44
774Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM4:47:47
775Jack KeetseTeam Vitality4:47:53
776Tlou Elvince MothemaneOlifantsfonteinM4:47:57
777James FarnellRandburg HarriersM4:47:58
778Werner van der MerweAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:48:02
779Vijan SewchurnTeam VitalityM4:48:12
780Andrew WattRand Athletic ClubM4:48:15
781Ketso TsekeliHi-Performance MidasM4:48:15
782Ezra SherOld EdwardianM4:48:16
783Madelein JacobsKhosa Road RunnersF4:48:18
784James CarleKhosa Road RunnersM4:48:19
785Louis BegemannMagnolia Road RunnersM4:48:19
786Tsholofelo LejakaM4:48:25
787Mark SpigolonBenoni High SchoolM4:48:25
788William MalesaTotalM4:48:29
789Pinkie Mmakgabo SegodiFaranani4:48:31
790Leweng MphahleleEskom GijimasM4:48:34
791Matlhomola Barnett MaotoMmabatho Athletic ClubM4:48:35
792Lesley FellegiKempton Road RunnersF4:48:37
793Chanelle RetiefKempton Road RunnersF4:48:38
794Anele MahlaweTeam VitalityM4:48:41
795Mamphiwa Ethel SeemaFarananiF4:48:41
796Bonfils BaranderekaM4:48:41
797Mkhulumeli Hilnocks MajoziJohnson Matthey4:48:43
798Gideon MeiringTeam VitalityM4:48:44
799 Rampane Seth Mosehla 4:48:54
800James MatshekgaArcadiaM4:49:00
801Dillon HaverlyNedbank Running ClubM4:49:02
802Lesiba MothibaTeam VitalityM4:49:02
803Anele SongelwaFat CatsM4:49:02
804Allan SchulzFaku ChiefsM4:49:18
805Modise MasengTeam VitalityM4:49:20
806Gareth LiddellFaku ChiefsM4:49:23
807Sello MalatjiWonderparkM4:49:25
808Geordie BlaneFourways Road RunnersM4:49:31
809Richard LetcherFourways Road RunnersM4:49:32
810Ziyanda MatsaweGugulethuF4:49:33
811Mandla NxumaloManoniM4:49:40
812Jacoline HanekomHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:49:42
813Brian AndrewTeam VitalityM4:49:49
814Ashley PhillipsBrotherhoodM4:49:53
815Elize PretoriusPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:49:53
816Phakamisa SiyothulaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:49:55
817Joy-Ann NichollIreneF4:49:59
818Daniella BergerSunninghill StridersF4:50:04
819Craig PottsSunninghill StridersM4:50:04
820Reghardt BooysenMeyerton4:50:06
821Graeme ReevesRand Athletic ClubM4:50:08
822Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:50:16
823Thabo RasealaSunbird Striders Athletic Club4:50:18
824Dan ChaitowitzM4:50:20
825Wayne RosenbergM4:50:21
826 Kyle Clancy M 4:50:22
827Lungelo SolombelaEdgemead RunnersM4:50:25
828Ina LagerwallMagnolia Road RunnersF4:50:28
829Ananja WeidemanRun/Walk for LifeF4:50:31
830Marcelino de GouveiaRun/Walk for LifeM4:50:31
831Reginald NgomanaEskom GijimasM4:50:39
832Tshepho MamadiseThe Disciples Athletic ClubM4:50:43
833Thabo MoloiBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:50:49
834Lindie PretoriusIreneF4:50:56
835Sandra-Mae HeardTeam VitalityF4:51:05
836Lebogang PitsoaneTeam VitalityM4:51:21
837Wim VergeerKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:51:22
838Malose MofommeTeam VitalityM4:51:29
839Chanille FourieTeam VitalityF4:51:29
840Johann ElsBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:51:29
841Letladi MaiselaKumbaM4:51:30
842Eleck MalebeCity of TshwaneM4:51:32
843Andrew VincentWingate Road RunnersM4:51:32
844 Noko Masoma 4:51:33
845Robyn StewartPiratesF4:51:35
846Maritza ErasmusEskom GijimasF4:51:35
847Alberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM4:51:38
848Melinda Jansen van VuurenBenoni NorthernsF4:51:39
849Cindy SteenkampMagnolia Road Runners4:51:47
850Susan RossouwMagnolia Road RunnersF4:51:48
851Dirk CoetzerRun/Walk for LifeM4:52:00
852Cinette van der EndeRunavationF4:52:03
853Flynn RobsonSunninghill StridersM4:52:05
854Pieter van RooyenTuksM4:52:08
855Mapala MakgalwaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM4:52:11
856Thulani NkalaEskom GijimasM4:52:25
857Arie Du PlessisBenoni Northerns4:52:28
858Duane CharltonM4:52:33
859Roger CameronM4:52:54
860Ritshidze MulaudziTeam VitalityM4:53:03
861Andrew MauoaneTeam VitalityM4:53:03
862Stephanus Petrus EngelbrechtGreen Mile Athletic Club4:53:05
863Rupert Bertie OberholsterGreen Mile Athletic Club4:53:05
864Mxolisi NgamlanaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M4:53:05
865Ayanda ZibayaTeam Butterfly4:53:07
866Nonhlanhla MothaRustenburgF4:53:08
867Simon Segale RamorokaCarlton Athletic ClubM4:53:09
868Roland WilsonMagnolia Road RunnersM4:53:12
869Mihloti ShipalanaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:53:14
870 Mike Clack 4:53:24
871Molatelo Johannes MakgaeBirchwoodM4:53:35
872Ismail AbdullTeam VitalityM4:53:43
873Ian EybersGreen Mile Athletic ClubM4:53:45
874Matsobane Elias DoloTeam Vitality4:53:46
875 Kyhle van Rensburg 4:53:47
876July Petros KabiniMpumalangaM4:53:48
877Ryno VenterNedbank Running ClubM4:53:48
878Mojalefa MokgothuOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:53:51
879Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM4:53:52
880Jerry PitsoaneNedbank Running ClubM4:53:55
881Wandile Walter ZwaneAwesome RunnersM4:53:58
882Lindelani ChuleIreneM4:54:02
883Ntethelelo MbheleExxaroM4:54:05
884Mark KingMagnolia Road RunnersM4:54:06
885Maite SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM4:54:14
886Leticia ReidEersterustF4:54:15
887Themba RikhotsoStandard BankM4:54:18
888Leigh-Ann HasselbachBedfordview Country ClubF4:54:19
889Norman MangenaTeam VitalityM4:54:22
890Veli BhenguHillcrest VillagersM4:54:28
891Johnny MoselaneTeam VitalityM4:54:28
892Stefanie McmillanBenoni NorthernsF4:54:31
893Willie CoetzeeLove RunningM4:54:33
894Menzie SitholeEyethu Athletic ClubM4:54:38
895Johnny PietersePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:40
896Ernest MorganM4:54:40
897Keatlaretse LetloleAlexandraM4:54:42
898Helani NelMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:54:45
899Lindie RouxPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:54:47
900Barend BassonLove Running4:54:47
901Thomas HopeVarsity KudusM4:54:54
902Solomon TshekoEskom - CGM4:54:57
903Janine SmytheF4:54:59
904Rouxnette MckeatingBloemfontein StridersF4:54:59
905Vusane MhlangaManzini Striders Athletic ClubM4:54:59
906Paul NorrisTeam VitalityM4:54:59
907Sandile Nhlanhla SimelaneManzini Striders Athletic Club4:54:59
908Nadine FourieNedbank Running Club4:54:59
909Tlabo ThokoloCorrectional ServicesM4:55:00
910Makhosazana RadebeMTNF4:55:00
911Ian HornBedfordview Country ClubM4:55:02
912Samantha AllenBedfordview Country ClubF4:55:02
913Johan LiebenebrgIrene4:55:24
914Lionel RankinMagnolia Road RunnersM4:55:25
915Coenie VenterTshwane University of TechnologyM4:55:26
916Musiwalo Enos SikhauliManoni4:55:27
917Kagiso ReetsengUhuruM4:55:30
918Gavin MorrowMorningside Country ClubM4:55:31
919Thabana MokgohloaPolokwaneM4:55:33
920Ernest MorolongEskom GijimasM4:55:37
921Yule Robert van BresiesEersterust4:55:40
922Mmatlou KalabaTeam VitalityM4:55:42
923Kabelo Moses MothupiRoyal Bafokeng Platinum4:55:43
924Mariza van der WaltRand Athletic ClubF4:55:43
925Jennifer RalphRand Athletic ClubF4:55:43
926Laurie LewisFloridaM4:55:47
927Franky TitoParadise Quality LifestyleM4:55:51
928Johannes SibuyiLegogote Villagers4:55:52
929Hlengiwe RadebeTeam VitalityF4:55:53
930Mike SewellSunninghill StridersM4:55:54
931Tarren MeyerSunninghill StridersF4:55:55
932Arne StoneVoortrekker MonumentM4:55:57
933Schalk VisagieVoortrekker MonumentM4:55:57
934Craig van DykBenoni NorthernsM4:56:12
935Janine BlomkerRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:56:12
936Stephen MakuaAmandelbult Road RunnersM4:56:13
937Dawie Du ToitBenoni HarriersM4:56:23
938Thembinkosi David MabasoTsutsumani4:56:23
939Mandy ImmelmanGreen Mile Athletic ClubF4:56:26
940Gary NewmanM4:56:30
941Brian YalisiCSIRM4:56:37
942Dennyboy BarklyPretoriaM4:56:38
943Albertus HammanRun/Walk for LifeM4:56:38
944 J J Kerry Team VitalityM 4:56:38
945Bongani MabuzaM4:56:40
946 Johann Robert Meyer 4:56:44
947Bongekile ShongweManzini Striders Athletic ClubF4:56:54
948Dirk BrinkAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:56:55
949Willie Du PreezAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:56:55
950Blanche van VuurenIreneF4:57:00
951Genevieve FerreiraTuksF4:57:00
952Rinaldi BotesIreneF4:57:01
953Hencharl StraussCSIRM4:57:06
954Aubrey MmamakokoManong Athletic ClubM4:57:10
955Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club4:57:10
956Barry PretoriusFloridaM4:57:10
957Khumela MalapaTelkomM4:57:12
958Thuso MongwaketseUhuruM4:57:13
959Scott HauptfleischSunninghill StridersM4:57:15
960James HauptfleischSunninghill StridersM4:57:15
961Shantel StrydomSecundaF4:57:16
962Nadia RossTshwane University of TechnologyF4:57:19
963Solomon Pitsi MokoeleSibanye Gold4:57:21
964Glen HarveyBenoni Northerns4:57:22
965Bonginkosi Petros KanyileTotal4:57:23
966Jack MokgataSAPS4:57:27
967Mfundo DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:57:28
968 Viviane Lang F 4:57:28
969Jo-Anne BuchnerTeam VitalityF4:57:29
970Lizwi MasondoTeam VitalityM4:57:33
971Liamt van der WesthuizenRunavation4:57:38
972Matthys KleynRhino Clothing Athletic ClubM4:57:40
973Thato Alfred XabaSouth African AirwaysM4:57:43
974Fidelis ZimbangoRandburg Harriers4:57:44
975Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM4:57:49
976Sello SilalukeKempton Road RunnersM4:57:50
977Roger BuckSunninghill StridersM4:57:51
978Yandisa NtonganaEyethu Athletic ClubM4:57:52
979Nkosinathi ShangeMakanaM4:57:53
980Setlamorago ThobejaneImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:57:54
981Brent NeilsonTeam VitalityM4:57:58
982Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF4:57:58
983Gareth NeilsonRand Athletic ClubM4:57:59
984Thibelo KgananeTuksM4:58:00
985Hein SchmintSouth African National Defence Force4:58:01
986Samson MaphumuloDiepkloofM4:58:01
987Maxwel XabaBophelong Athletic Club4:58:02
988Collen Mthusi TsheogaAfrican Bank4:58:03
989Wellington SibandeRandburg HarriersM4:58:03
990 Tahleho Mohlakoana M 4:58:04
991Lebohang LetsoakoBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:58:07
992Pieter van der WesthuizenIreneM4:58:12
993Tracey Mac FadyenIreneF4:58:12
994Zane Tafadzwa MheyamwaLegends Athletic ClubM4:58:13
995Kate HulettNelspruitF4:58:14
996Natasha CollierBedfordview Country ClubF4:58:15
997Myburgh JoosteTeam VitalityM4:58:19
998Fannie RaserutheErwat Athletic ClubM4:58:22
999Tshepo Gerald MonamodiM4:58:22
1000Pieter SchoemanArcelorMittalM4:58:22
1001Louis JacobsPretoriaM4:58:23
1002Marius UeckermannPretoriaM4:58:24
1003Marie VenterPhobiansF4:58:25
1004Buhle NgubeniBenoni NorthernsF4:58:26
1005Sibonokuhle LangaEskom GijimasM4:58:28
1006Daniel KaplanTeam VitalityM4:58:30
1007Glenham SimmondsTeam VitalityM4:58:31
1008Sylvester MolusiTeam VitalityM4:58:32
1009Johan Janse van VuurenIreneM4:58:32
1010Charl IngramTuksM4:58:32
1011Lindi ThagaRun/Walk for LifeF4:58:33
1012Sarel CilliersNedbank Running ClubM4:58:38
1013Chris ReedFloridaM4:58:38
1014Jeff TshikhudoOld Mutual4:58:39
1015Pearl SikoeMakanaF4:58:39
1016 Ntoambe Madisha 4:58:40
1017Nkhumeleni Donald RasikhinyaFarananiM4:58:40
1018Majazi Terrence MagagulaCity of Tshwane4:58:41
1019Michael HawkinsTeam Vitality4:58:41
1020Phaladi KgomoThe Disciples Athletic ClubM4:58:42
1021Ndivhuho BudeliTeam VitalityM4:58:42
1022Michael CookM4:58:43
1023Janine CloeteF4:58:45
1024Johan van NiekerkM4:58:45
1025Kelly HorsmanBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:58:48
1026Estiaan de LangeTeam VitalityM4:58:48
1027Ilana BothaPentagon PistolsF4:58:55
1028Sharon MarxPentagon PistolsF4:58:55
1029Arno van WykRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:58:55
1030Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM4:59:00
1031Hilton MokokaWingate Road RunnersM4:59:00
1032 Joshua Ndala M 4:59:00
1033Loyiso MoumakoeEskom GijimasF4:59:00
1034Mampe HlatshwayoTeam Vitality4:59:09
1035Moses MakhubelaCorrectional ServicesM4:59:12
1036Isaac MolefeM4:59:12
1037Peter RollandSunninghill StridersM4:59:17
1038Telalo LekalakeM4:59:18
1039Catherine MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubF4:59:20
1040Herman KrielKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:59:23
1041Wayde MorsinkNedbank Running ClubM4:59:24
1042Kelly HuntGermiston Callies HarriersM4:59:31
1043Letsoko MpanyaneArcadiaM4:59:40
1044Kenny PaulAddicted to LifeM4:59:40
1045Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club4:59:46
1046Jayde TheunissenRandburg HarriersM4:59:49
1047Joseph ToichFit 20004:59:53
1048Dean SequeiraBenoni NorthernsM4:59:53
1049Moloko PalakatselaSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM5:00:09
1050Shane CurnickRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:00:10
1051Tsunduka KubayiTeam VitalityM5:00:11
1052David LebogangBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:00:14
1053Fulufhelo MukatuniBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:00:21
1054Muziwandile MkhizeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM5:00:21
1055 Johan Botes PiratesM 5:00:23
1056Mark GavinRand Road WarriorsM5:00:25
1057Vernon NemaoraniM5:00:25
1058Goitsemang MatabogeTeam VitalityM5:00:35
1059Phemelo TsholoAddicted to Life5:00:37
1060Matsobane Peter SemaSAPSM5:00:42
1061Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM5:00:45
1062Khorommbi Freddy NembilwiVhembeM5:00:45
1063Sean PowerBorn2RunM5:00:46
1064Elizna BamMagnolia Road RunnersF5:00:47
1065Samukelo VilakaziPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:00:48
1066Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM5:00:55
1067Herbert MashegoEmfuleni5:00:58
1068Shelby GrantTeam VitalityF5:00:59
1069Thinamano NengwekhuluZwakalaM5:00:59
1070Christopher PalmerTeam VitalityM5:00:59
1071Alfred Makhosonke SibiyaExxaroM5:01:10
1072Richard BrightonPhobiansM5:01:15
1073Janine LemmerVodacom Yebo StridersF5:01:23
1074Lennard van WykMagnolia Road RunnersM5:01:26
1075Duduzile DyantyiTeam VitalityF5:01:28
1076Rafe DyerFaku ChiefsM5:01:30
1077Sikhalo Mantinge5:01:31
1078Ndivhuho MukwevhoM5:01:32
1079Bradly HoustonIDCM5:01:35
1080Reinardt John PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:01:41
1081Sonja van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeF5:01:53
1082Boitumelo MadieEducation Athletic Club5:01:55
1083Benny Mashilo MalokaNedbank Running ClubM5:02:05
1084Dikhutso MojapeloEmfuleniF5:02:06
1085Tshepo KgwediMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:02:07
1086Christopher DichabeImpala5:02:07
1087Christopher Lesego DichabeRun/Walk for Life5:02:07
1088Vuvu ZongoTeam Vitality5:02:17
1089Xolani JezileSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM5:02:20
1090Wouter van der BijlMetropolitanM5:02:23
1091 Bakang Tsheboagae M 5:02:30
1092William WilsonBenoni NorthernsM5:02:33
1093Johannes MogoaneSamancor Chrome5:02:37
1094Sibusiso NkosiModern AthleteM5:02:38
1095Paul JoubertTuksM5:02:39
1096Mark ForbesM5:02:45
1097Linda CindiMTNM5:02:46
1098Oupa MadiaTeam VitalityM5:02:48
1099Jacob BezulaTeam VitalityM5:02:49
1100Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiSasolF5:02:52
1101Sumt LouwPretoria5:02:55
1102Vhoni MakhadoDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF5:02:57
1103Moyo WebsterFord5:02:58
1104Tlharihani Walter MabasaRun/Walk for LifeM5:03:00
1105Ilse MakkinkTeam VitalityF5:03:01
1106Lance van der MerweTeam VitalityM5:03:02
1107Ndimphiwe MangqishiTeam VitalityM5:03:02
1108George NapoMonacoM5:03:08
1109Marinda LudickBothaville Marathon ClubF5:03:09
1110Humbulani MadzhieUhuruM5:03:12
1111Maredi MolemaTsutsumaniM5:03:16
1112Mosimanegape Super MoesiAdventists Athletic Club5:03:26
1113Keoagile TiroEskom GijimasM5:03:33
1114Malekoma Patricia MogorosiGaleshewe StridersF5:03:45
1115Bernard BekinkSolidariteitM5:03:47
1116 Tiyane Hlubi M 5:03:48
1117Nontembeko TsianeTeam VitalityF5:03:58
1118Gary SerebroTeam VitalityM5:04:00
1119Sonja WinterLewensentrumF5:04:02
1120Daniel RichterM5:04:03
1121Madumetja Solomon PhalaNedbank Running Club5:04:07
1122Ross CameronDome Athletic Club5:04:16
1123Ross CameronBorn2RunM5:04:16
1124Busisiwe BiyelaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF5:04:17
1125Mbongeni RadebeJohannesburg HarriersM5:04:19
1126Ishmael LamolaAthletics for AllM5:04:23
1127Godfrey TheletsanePhobians5:04:25
1128Hlengani ManganyiGermiston Callies Harriers5:04:28
1129Wendy HawesRandburg HarriersF5:04:28
1130Sarah CrooksRandburg HarriersF5:04:28
1131Louis DeyMagnolia Road RunnersM5:04:29
1132Helene AndersonKPMG Running ClubF5:04:30
1133Andrew HodgkinsonOld EdwardianM5:04:41
1134Nomsa NdebeleAdventists Athletic ClubF5:04:42
1135 Nkoba Daniel 5:04:42
1136Bernhard GroblerTeam VitalityM5:04:46
1137Thulani MtsweniM5:04:48
1138Jaco van RooyenIreneM5:04:53
1139Giles KnightRand Athletic ClubM5:04:54
1140Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:04:55
1141Wynand CoertzenMagnolia Road RunnersM5:05:09
1142Mogosetsi RammutlaRainbowM5:05:10
1143Diteboho MbeleTeam Vitality5:05:15
1144Mpho KubeloM5:05:17
1145Niel VenterLewensentrumM5:05:23
1146David van DykRun/Walk for LifeM5:05:26
1147Mosha Samuel AprilNedbank Running ClubM5:05:30
1148Pono MogoeraTeam VitalityM5:05:30
1149Ben Jansen van VuurenTuksM5:05:35
1150Jannie GroblerMagnolia Road RunnersM5:05:39
1151Mildred BekinkSolidariteitF5:05:47
1152Rendani NevondoFarananiM5:05:47
1153Ndivhudza RamathuthuFarananiM5:05:47
1154Sekgele LesediFit2Run Athletic Club5:05:56
1155Frikkie van der MerweExxaroM5:05:58
1156Thembokuhle BhenguSunninghill StridersM5:06:00
1157Gregory BortzOld Edwardian5:06:06
1158Janson PontingIreneM5:06:06
1159Richard PoortierRandburg HarriersM5:06:06
1160Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeTeam VitalityM5:06:07
1161Brett GodfreyFourways Road RunnersM5:06:08
1162Moses MundalamoRun/Walk for LifeM5:06:11
1163Nduduzo Thabani S'bonelo HadebeRun/Walk for Life5:06:11
1164Juanet LiebenbergMedihelp Multisport ClubF5:06:11
1165Pieter Le RouxSouth African National Defence ForceM5:06:12
1166Edward OrapelengTeam Vitality5:06:23
1167Thabani NgubeniMakanaM5:06:23
1168Miekie PretoriusArcelorMittal5:06:26
1169Thokozane MlangeniTeam Vitality5:06:27
1170Amanda MakwakwaF5:06:28
1171Makhosonke ZuluTeam Vitality5:06:28
1172Karabo ThobakgaleDiepkloofF5:06:28
1173Simon VilakaziEskom GijimasM5:06:28
1174André MareeIreneM5:06:29
1175Thomas MubingiElokishiniM5:06:29
1176Diederick SteynIreneM5:06:33
1177Dorette SteynGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:06:33
1178Georgina NgoetjanaTeam VitalityF5:06:45
1179Mpho SekwatiTeam VitalityF5:06:46
1180Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM5:06:53
1181Rico van StadenExxaroM5:06:55
1182Stuart FraserJohannesburg CanoeM5:06:59
1183Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM5:07:10
1184Phillip MakolaFat Cats5:07:12
1185Amber KlaasRun/Walk for LifeF5:07:17
1186Sam Kgattile MaimelaCorrectional Services5:07:20
1187Clifford BeddyRand Road WarriorsM5:07:21
1188Koko KubeloFinancial Service BoardF5:07:22
1189Elvis KolaM5:07:23
1190Gotsilekgosi GaothusePretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:07:28
1191Leonard MoloeleTitan AdventureM5:07:30
1192Fulufhelo Hudson RamakulukushaFarananiM5:07:31
1193Aubrey SeemelaTeam VitalityM5:07:31
1194Jonathan TudhopeRand Road WarriorsM5:07:34
1195John CannonIreneM5:07:34
1196Alex MagoroJohnson Matthey5:07:37
1197Hudivhamudzimu Richard RavelePretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:07:39
1198Iaan RouxPhobians5:07:39
1199Sakkie van NiekerkM5:07:44
1200Tebogo TwalaExxaroM5:07:45
1201Tumelo TsatsiTeam VitalityM5:07:47
1202Robert BirchTeam Vitality5:07:48
1203Caroline FreerFourways Road RunnersF5:07:59
1204Nkosinathi KgantsiTeam VitalityM5:08:00
1205Sandile NgwenyaIreneM5:08:02
1206Eunice CoetzeeNedbank Running ClubF5:08:04
1207Rofhiwa RazwiedaniMultiChoiceM5:08:09
1208Lizè DercksenPolokwaneF5:08:25
1209Nimrod VaraAdventists Athletic ClubM5:08:29
1210Nthatisi KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM5:08:29
1211Elizabeth IngramTeam VitalityF5:08:33
1212Shumani Mercutio NengovhelaFarananiM5:08:38
1213Charl George DavidsEersterustM5:08:42
1214Nonhle MatsebulaManzini Striders Athletic ClubF5:08:46
1215Willie CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM5:08:51
1216Martin CassidyTeam VitalityM5:08:56
1217Matthew ArcherRand Athletic ClubM5:08:56
1218Jacobus CampherLewensentrum5:08:58
1219Gabadise MoletsaneBert's BricksM5:08:59
1220Olaf OlgiatiTeam VitalityM5:09:03
1221Wendy EdwardsStandard BankF5:09:15
1222Samantha LangeKempton Road RunnersF5:09:18
1223Noluthando BaepiIDCF5:09:18
1224Haley RyanRoodepoortF5:09:18
1225Vuki RamashalaJohannesburg Harriers5:09:22
1226Popoti RampheriMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:09:31
1227Trevor NgubaneMomentumM5:09:38
1228Fhatuwani NdouThe Disciples Athletic ClubM5:09:44
1229Belinda JacobsF5:09:51
1230Benjamin LouwWanderers Athletic ClubM5:09:54
1231Mamadimo MoganoPolokwaneM5:09:56
1232Cedric CampherMiddelburgM5:10:08
1233Willie GreylingMiddelburgM5:10:08
1234Charmaine van der MerweMiddelburgF5:10:08
1235Mothusi TabaneVodacom Yebo StridersM5:10:13
1236Dumisani GubuzaGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:10:17
1237David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM5:10:21
1238Michael KellyOld EdwardianM5:10:25
1239Marisia KochIreneF5:10:35
1240Lesetja David KekanaTeam VitalityM5:10:37
1241Neels Janse van VuurenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM5:10:47
1242Sharon HornSunninghill StridersF5:10:48
1243Batanayi MuzahBlack Diamonds Athletic Club5:10:50
1244Maimela Reginald MampuruDepartment of Labour Compensation Fund5:10:50
1245Lincoln SolomonAdventists Athletic ClubM5:10:56
1246Hanri van WyngaardBenoni NorthernsF5:10:58
1247Mhleli NojoziJohannesburg HarriersM5:10:59
1248Dimakatso MashininiRandburg HarriersF5:10:59
1249Andries BrinkBirchwoodM5:11:02
1250Grant McewanFaku ChiefsM5:11:09
1251Nathi MabenaSasol5:11:17
1252Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF5:11:21
1253Musa MgemaneWhite CityM5:11:27
1254Krysten SmithersPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:11:29
1255Alex KyriakidesBenoni NorthernsM5:11:30
1256Johan SchoombieMagnolia Road RunnersM5:11:31
1257Matome Clifford SeshokaSoweto Athletic Club5:11:38
1258Rudy JansenStandard BankM5:11:40
1259Clifford BernerSunninghill StridersM5:11:40
1260Sheldon DicksonStandard BankM5:11:41
1261Sam MashabaneTeam VitalityM5:11:41
1262Humbulani SigidaneTeam VitalityM5:11:44
1263Themba XimbaAccentureM5:11:46
1264Alan QuinnJeppe QuondamM5:11:47
1265Angela WentzelArcelorMittalF5:11:54
1266Claire SacksBenoni NorthernsF5:11:56
1267Annemarie LindeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:11:57
1268Vusumuzi TshabalalaTeam VitalityM5:11:59
1269Melanie NijlandTeam VitalityF5:12:02
1270Jaco van JaarsveldtDimension DataM5:12:03
1271Craig BritzTeam VitalityM5:12:04
1272Tennika van de VenterMedihelp Multisport ClubF5:12:06
1273Willem HaywoodNedbank Running ClubM5:12:08
1274Christopher HaarhoffMiddelburgM5:12:10
1275Vanessa HaarhoffMidackF5:12:11
1276Louis VandewalleRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:12:12
1277Calvin SekwailaExxaroM5:12:22
1278Dawie StraussM5:12:23
1279Maike SerapinsArcelorMittalF5:12:25
1280Michaela MeintjesTeam VitalityF5:12:27
1281Louise VenterF5:12:28
1282Sifiso MalevuSoweto Athletic ClubM5:12:29
1283Edward van RooyenPiratesM5:12:31
1284Kagiso MogobeMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM5:12:41
1285Paul MarsdenHarlequin HarriersM5:12:42
1286Peter HupstonRandburg HarriersM5:12:42
1287Gary WearneHarlequin HarriersM5:12:42
1288Michelle FindlayTeam VitalityF5:12:52
1289Kenneth MorrisBrotherhoodM5:12:54
1290Karen GoliathNedbank Running ClubF5:12:54
1291Simon Nkosimbeke NdwandweRand Water Athletic ClubM5:12:55
1292Lesiba MasogaMamelodi Athletic ClubM5:12:58
1293Andries RushJohannesburg HarriersM5:12:58
1294Titus Bheki MavusoGijima Nkomazi5:13:18
1295Elvis MonenePretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:13:18
1296Stephan BothaRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:13:20
1297Therese DomanPretoria Military Marathon ClubF5:13:23
1298Ishmael LeribaM5:13:24
1299Christie BoucherOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubF5:13:25
1300Turukase Masukela5:13:25
1301Siphumelele NondongaBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:13:28
1302Chantelle EybersTuksF5:13:28
1303Zirk LourensSouth African National Defence ForceM5:13:31
1304Estienne BezuidenhoutKrugersdorp Road RunnersM5:13:32
1305Duane NichollsMy Training DayM5:13:41
1306Jakes ShikwaneSouth African Reserve BankM5:13:45
1307Basimane David MolelekengPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:13:49
1308Lawremce SadikiNedbank Running Club5:13:51
1309Ursula DippenaarFochvilleF5:13:55
1310Quintus DippenaarFochvilleM5:13:55
1311Charl CilliersPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:13:56
1312Awie LubbePretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:13:56
1313Ziphakamise NkonzoSAPSM5:13:56
1314Jaco de WetWingate Road RunnersM5:13:59
1315Dries OlivierKlerksdorpM5:14:00
1316Sannie TemaMedihelp Multisport ClubF5:14:00
1317Mmabatho Veronica NdhlovuEskom GijimasF5:14:02
1318Fazel KakaFourways Road RunnersM5:14:02
1319Deo van ZylKempton Road RunnersM5:14:02
1320Tsakane Klaas MabasaRainbow5:14:13
1321Bernt Du ToitMagnolia Road Runners5:14:16
1322Sam RollandHarlequin HarriersM5:14:19
1323Brett PoultonKempton Road RunnersM5:14:21
1324Tanya UngererGet FitF5:14:26
1325Pele MoletaGaborone StridersM5:14:31
1326Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM5:14:33
1327Khayelethu ReluEskom GijimasM5:14:41
1328Bajabulile NzuzaNCP Chlorchem5:14:49
1329Zukile MpapelaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:14:53
1330Andries Vusumuzi NtuliTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club5:14:59
1331Richard ZwaneWhite CityM5:15:05
1332Lianda WellsNedbank Running ClubF5:15:06
1333Angelique JordaanFit 2000F5:15:06
1334 Thami Dlamini 5:15:08
1335Megan van RooyenGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:15:10
1336Johan DelportAS EaglesM5:15:11
1337Francois NelsonOpenserve Athletic ClubM5:15:15
1338Lucas MogashoaCarlton Athletic ClubM5:15:18
1339Bradley BeckerlegTitan AdventureM5:15:28
1340Linda LoxleyBoksburg Athletic Club5:15:29
1341Gareth LowM5:15:30
1342Haydon SolomonOpenserve Athletic ClubM5:15:31
1343Unathi NtutelaCSIRF5:15:34
1344 Moloko Maruatona F 5:15:35
1345Dimakatso Makisto MokwenaAsics Athletic ClubM5:15:35
1346John MngadiRainbowM5:15:36
1347Kulani MachabaManoniM5:15:40
1348Percy KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:15:43
1349James Mc AlisterAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:15:49
1350Rowan ThackwrayFloridaM5:15:50
1351Gumani Robert MatodziPolokwaneM5:16:00
1352Mmangwato Johanna MabuselaBlack Diamonds Athletic Club5:16:03
1353Jacobus Gideon TheronTeam VitalityM5:16:07
1354Dylan PohlmanKempton Road RunnersM5:16:07
1355Clifford WhittleKempton Road RunnersM5:16:10
1356Pieter van der WaltTeam VitalityM5:16:14
1357Adam BrookeFourways Road RunnersM5:16:17
1358Franco BarkhuysenUniversity of the Free StateM5:16:18
1359Gavin RobertsJeppe QuondamM5:16:19
1360Johannes van den BergAffies5:16:19
1361Lizl van HeerdenMagnolia Road RunnersF5:16:27
1362Victor NemukulaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM5:16:32
1363Christopher MellamphyRun/Walk for Life5:16:34
1364Tendai GarikaiSinvac StridersM5:16:34
1365Rhulani MalwandlaTeam VitalityM5:16:35
1366Ryan ZulchPhobiansM5:16:36
1367Pitso MokemaneFat CatsM5:16:41
1368Mandisa MditshwaAerobics 4 AllF5:16:42
1369Robyn CanningBenoni NorthernsF5:16:45
1370David Mbongiseni NdhlelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM5:16:45
1371 Tjatji Maponya M 5:16:49
1372Lenkwang Ignitious RangwatoSAPS5:16:53
1373Kenneth SkosanaSebenzaM5:17:11
1374Karyn CowanF5:17:14
1375Archie KomaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:17:15
1376Marcus NaidooTeam VitalityM5:17:17
1377Sonnika CelliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF5:17:17
1378André van ZylM5:17:18
1379Solly MboweniM5:17:18
1380Audrey KhuboniTeam VitalityF5:17:21
1381Linda ZondiBorn2RunM5:17:21
1382Vanessa BothaIreneF5:17:23
1383Lehlohonolo MokhahlaneTeam VitalityM5:17:25
1384Lehlohonolo AdonisiTeam VitalityM5:17:25
1385Nyiko KubayiMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM5:17:27
1386Vongani NkunaTeam VitalityM5:17:28
1387Maserole MolotoMoletjie Athletic Club5:17:34
1388Riaan van WykJohannesburg HarriersM5:17:36
1389Margaret MabuzaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF5:17:39
1390Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM5:17:46
1391Maryna BooysenKPMG Running ClubF5:17:53
1392Dewald BarkhuysenSasolburgM5:17:56
1393Takalani Annah MaphuphaSAPSF5:18:00
1394Matsoge MampholoWonderparkM5:18:02
1395Tefo Collin NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM5:18:04
1396Mandla NdlovuSunbird Striders Athletic Club5:18:11
1397Etienne StormPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:18:12
1398 Sebastian Ridley 5:18:17
1399Noleen JansenStandard BankF5:18:18
1400Jane BirdBenoni NorthernsF5:18:23
1401Oscar SizibaRandburg HarriersM5:18:24
1402David MametjaACSAM5:18:29
1403Johannes ManakaSAPSM5:18:34
1404Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM5:18:43
1405Coenie BerowskyBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:18:47
1406Marekwa NtshehiMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:18:47
1407Jabu NkambuleTotalM5:18:50
1408Tshepiso KomaneTeam VitalityF5:18:52
1409Johan BredenkampDenelM5:19:01
1410Loritta KudumbaKPMG Running ClubM5:19:02
1411Gill PorteousFourways Road RunnersF5:19:05
1412Chad JoubertPhobiansM5:19:07
1413Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF5:19:10
1414Pumlani MajavuUniversity of South AfricaM5:19:14
1415Sandile NcikiTeam VitalityM5:19:19
1416Lisa TeepeSunninghill StridersF5:19:27
1417Chloe MarillierSunninghill StridersF5:19:27
1418Bradley HallTeam VitalityM5:19:27
1419Russell WatkinsSunninghill StridersM5:19:27
1420Momelezi KulaArcadiaM5:19:28
1421Themba RadebeAnglo AmericanM5:19:30
1422Kwanele MafanyaReal GijimasM5:19:33
1423Kenneth CosterOld EdwardianM5:19:35
1424Japhta MalomaAfrican BankM5:19:39
1425Kome KomaneTeam VitalityM5:19:41
1426Ndivhuwo Adam NemamilweMzansi Athletic Club5:19:44
1427Joelene MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF5:19:47
1428Bongani Josiah MangenaMafikeng Road RunnersM5:19:47
1429Johan Paulos NkambuleDaveyton Hearts5:19:50
1430Tsepo TsotetsiStandard BankM5:19:57
1431Charles BoucherRunning InnM5:20:00
1432Vuyani MagulaM5:20:01
1433Lucelle de MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersF5:20:03
1434Cornelius ViljoenTeam VitalityM5:20:07
1435Marius Vd WesthuizenAgape5:20:09
1436Bonginkosi Menzi NgemaAnglo American5:20:15
1437Martin NdlovuKempton Road RunnersM5:20:18
1438Tabakenna Peter MashilwaneTeam Vitality5:20:29
1439Takalani MatodziFarananiM5:20:35
1440James MotladiileEskom - CGM5:20:49
1441David VenterStridersM5:20:50
1442Jose EsmeraldoStridersM5:20:50
1443Mpatle Peter MoabeloEersterust5:20:50
1444Mark SteenbergRoodepoortM5:20:53
1445Kim NemetiRun/Walk for LifeF5:21:07
1446Alan NemetiRun/Walk for LifeM5:21:07
1447Jacques BurgerSecundaM5:21:11
1448Leoni BurgerSecundaF5:21:11
1449Pieter MeyerTransnetM5:21:28
1450Msika GamaBankservAfrica Athletic Club5:21:34
1451Vincent KgwaleMoreteleM5:21:34
1452Martine GarriochBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:21:35
1453Derek RauschPhobiansM5:21:38
1454Thabo LangaRandburg HarriersM5:21:40
1455Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM5:21:40
1456Kgothokge MahuduDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM5:21:41
1457Maurice RambauThe Runner's StoreM5:21:42
1458Moses N MokgokoExxaroM5:21:42
1459Christiaan MollerHartenbos DrawwersM5:21:47
1460Mbali GasaDiepkloofF5:21:48
1461 Nkeke Samuel M 5:21:53
1462Khathutshelo RamalataSebenzaM5:21:57
1463Phillip FoucheArcelorMittalM5:22:01
1464Johan FoucheArcelorMittalM5:22:01
1465Malose Frans NthelebofuTeam Vitality5:22:03
1466Silibele NcubeDiepslootF5:22:06
1467Tayron TshitaudziZwakalaM5:22:06
1468Philip BothaAkasiaM5:22:08
1469Mikhuva Doctor NtshaniManong Athletic Club5:22:09
1470Matthews SeketeManong Athletic Club5:22:09
1471Nthambeleni RampeiwaTeam VitalityM5:22:22
1472Balatedi MakoshaGaborone StridersM5:22:23
1473Sipho SondoSparM5:22:23
1474Lee BadenhorstTeam VitalityM5:22:32
1475Vuyisile MfecaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:22:35
1476Thifhelimbilu MudauThe Runner's StoreF5:22:37
1477Barry KendallBenoni NorthernsM5:22:38
1478Jeanette LotteringBenoni NorthernsF5:22:38
1479Sabelo CeleCool RunningM5:22:40
1480Herman Janse van RensburgAS EaglesM5:22:45
1481Tshilidzi LitholeTeam VitalityM5:22:49
1482Ezekial NtiwaneGijima NkomaziM5:22:55
1483Fiona KernickWanderers Athletic ClubF5:22:57
1484Wayne MallinsonLove RunningM5:22:58
1485Mzondeleli GolotileSouth African AirwaysM5:23:10
1486Jonas KheswaDiepkloofM5:23:17
1487Nosipho DlaminiFat CatsF5:23:18
1488Christiaan de BeerCarleton HarriersM5:23:20
1489Michelle KochRandburg HarriersF5:23:22
1490Geoffrey KampsRand Athletic ClubM5:23:28
1491Riaan GroenewaldPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:23:30
1492Johnny MolotoPhobiansM5:23:30
1493Kgabo NailaTeam VitalityF5:23:32
1494Mamsy PhashaRocky Road RunnersF5:23:37
1495Sonia PietersenKhosa Road RunnersF5:23:40
1496Jorg Jurgen LuckemeyerRandburg HarriersM5:23:43
1497Obakeng NkateVukani Cycling ClubM5:23:44
1498Sabelo Shaun LangaArcadia5:23:45
1499Tsepang ShongweTeam VitalityM5:23:45
1500Melissa FujitaniRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:23:47
1501Elzanne WolmaransTeam VitalityF5:23:48
1502Esme CilliersPretoria Police Marathon ClubF5:23:49
1503Nchoke RaphelaChamberM5:23:52
1504Ropafadzo BanhwaGugulethuF5:23:54
1505Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM5:23:56
1506Tjaart VenterTeam VitalityM5:24:04
1507John MukomanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:05
1508Sopelekae MaithufiExxaro5:24:10
1509Blessing MuvutiAdventists Athletic ClubM5:24:11
1510 Khathutshelo Tshiuda 5:24:18
1511David BairdTeam VitalityM5:24:23
1512Annelize OosthuizenKrugersdorp Road Runners5:24:30
1513Sacha GrinterRand Athletic ClubF5:24:31
1514Melissa Dolphin-RowlandSunninghill StridersF5:24:31
1515Clement NtlailaneM5:24:31
1516David DicksonMount EverestM5:24:31
1517Robert van StadenFloridaM5:24:45
1518Bradley PartridgeBirchwood5:24:46
1519Reuben PalaiDiepkloofM5:24:48
1520Maleho Eugene MogamiTeam Vitality5:24:55
1521Elizabeth LabuscagneKlerksdorpF5:24:56
1522Alfred Seikanno MadiraPretoria Military Marathon Club5:24:56
1523Selvan NaidooBenoni NorthernsM5:25:02
1524Benedict MlotshwaDiepkloof5:25:10
1525Monde MakokoTeam VitalityM5:25:13
1526Tom BoylesM5:25:15
1527Jacques Du PreezAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:25:19
1528Vincent SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:25:20
1529Kelebogile SedupaneFat CatsF5:25:25
1530Joseph Vusi SitholeUniversity of South AfricaM5:25:28
1531Tzu-Hsi ChenWanderers Athletic ClubM5:25:30
1532Zama Alton MdiyaGiyani GallopersM5:25:31
1533Christo MeyerStandertonM5:25:34
1534Conrad de BuysRoodepoortM5:25:34
1535Phillipus van der BergGreen Mile Athletic Club5:25:39
1536Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM5:25:45
1537Tegan EdwardsTeam VitalityF5:25:53
1538Mankgotjetje Robert KgoeteMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:25:54
1539Wayne EdwardsTeam VitalityM5:25:54
1540Lesetja William PhalengPolokwane5:25:57
1541Tseliso F MakoroEskom Gijimas5:25:57
1542Nolan KarpWingate Road RunnersM5:25:58
1543Louis Andries BoshoffNedbank Running Club5:26:00
1544Tsekere MaponyaEducation Athletic ClubM5:26:02
1545Gomotsegang Vincent SefoloTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM5:26:03
1546Jabu GalelaNedbank Running ClubM5:26:04
1547Lala MajolaNedbank Running ClubM5:26:05
1548Selloane MofokengKlerksdorpF5:26:05
1549Sandile DladlaTeam VitalityM5:26:05
1550Benge Gola Lebatlang ModiseFaranani5:26:06
1551Shaun SmitGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:26:10
1552Sipho TshabalalaTeam VitalityM5:26:13
1553Pheko KakoleAerobics 4 AllM5:26:14
1554Sabelo MthembuRand Road WarriorsM5:26:17
1555Mulamuleli RannzwaFarananiM5:26:19
1556Butana Johannes MakuwaKagiso Striders5:26:19
1557Craig RaathFourways Road RunnersM5:26:22
1558Mark NieuwoudtFourways Road RunnersM5:26:23
1559Mark NunanRand Athletic ClubM5:26:23
1560 Brian Arendse 5:26:26
1561Nicodemus MngomezuluSasolM5:26:29
1562Sera Josia MsimangoCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club5:26:30
1563Marthinus Nicolaas HermannAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:26:30
1564Renate van NiekerkMagnolia Road RunnersF5:26:30
1565Julius MashaphuWonderparkM5:26:31
1566Elsie Takalane MashaphuWonderparkF5:26:31
1567Kholofelo ThekoTeam VitalityM5:26:38
1568Tiani FerreiraRand Athletic ClubF5:26:47
1569Maree Elizabeth van RooyenRhino Clothing Athletic Club5:26:52
1570Thabo MabuaTeam VitalityM5:26:56
1571Jacques La GrangeVoortrekker MonumentM5:27:01
1572Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM5:27:02
1573Ryno Jansen van VuurenVoortrekker MonumentM5:27:02
1574Jacqueline LabuschagneNedbank Running ClubF5:27:05
1575Nompumelelo MathobelaFat CatsF5:27:06
1576Collin ShokaneExxaroM5:27:07
1577Sizwe HlatshwayoKlerksdorpM5:27:07
1578Gavin FischerJeppe QuondamM5:27:10
1579Solomon ModakaCity of TshwaneM5:27:11
1580Neil Mc CartneyGermiston Callies HarriersM5:27:12
1581Thabang MashilwaneCSIRM5:27:17
1582Thulani Leonard MasukuTeam Vitality5:27:17
1583Karabo MkhabelaAerobics 4 AllM5:27:20
1584Jared RaffantiTeam VitalityM5:27:23
1585Sam TsitaTembisaM5:27:27
1586Thapelo MathebulaMiWay WarriorsF5:27:29
1587Nonkululo McuntulaSibanye GoldF5:27:36
1588Alex DillonKyalamiF5:27:40
1589Chanelle Nandi BirchBenoni NorthernsF5:27:42
1590Meir ZaidenTeam VitalityM5:27:45
1591Danny CalacaIreneM5:27:46
1592Lizl StraussTeam VitalityF5:27:49
1593Bethwell BanguleSibanye Gold5:27:50
1594Kobie JoosteF5:27:51
1595Selaelo MatsapolaM5:28:02
1596Angelica JonesTeam VitalityF5:28:02
1597Renier LiebenbergArcelorMittalM5:28:08
1598Bafana HadebeAdventists Athletic ClubM5:28:10
1599Taryn SnymanPhobiansF5:28:10
1600Malixole Xhanti MaliKlerksdorpM5:28:15
1601Isabel KochGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:28:16
1602Latacha GerhardtGreen Mile Athletic Club5:28:16
1603Frances LezarGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:28:16
1604Shaun PieterseGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:28:16
1605Sithembile BokiTotalM5:28:17
1606Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:28:20
1607Boitumelo BandaColossus AerobicM5:28:24
1608Floris PelserOverkruin5:28:25
1609Liam WilsonPiratesM5:28:25
1610Richard MclarenTeam VitalityM5:28:25
1611Harry DubaTeam VitalityM5:28:28
1612Lwandiswa QithiSebenzaF5:28:37
1613Henry PretoriusExxaroM5:28:43
1614Honest ZibwowaTeam VitalityM5:28:44
1615Baffuor AbabioBorn2RunM5:28:47
1616David MasondoM5:28:48
1617Andrea SpickettPretoria Police Marathon ClubF5:28:49
1618Serole HlongwaneNedbank Running Club5:28:50
1619Simangele Trevor ShongweAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM5:28:50
1620Philemon ModimoloBMW5:28:51
1621Penny ShabanguDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF5:28:54
1622David MotloungSasolM5:28:56
1623Astrid StraussnerBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:28:58
1624Thinus VolschenkSibanye GoldM5:29:02
1625Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM5:29:11
1626Dumisani ZumaTeam VitalityM5:29:13
1627Themba MnguniRandburg HarriersM5:29:16
1628Truth MoshoeshoeTuks5:29:19
1629Sipho David MaphangaMiddelburg5:29:22
1630Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:29:24
1631Khaya SibekoSibanye GoldM5:29:24
1632Jason AireyDHS Old Boys5:29:28
1633Veli NtombelaRun/Walk for LifeM5:29:29
1634Michael WaltersFaku ChiefsM5:29:29
1635Markus BassonNedbank Running ClubM5:29:30
1636Jaco GroblerHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM5:29:32
1637Ncamile SoloraOld MutualM5:29:33
1638Phuti TlabelaTshwane Athletic ClubM5:29:34
1639Maphala Jacob ButhaneTelkomM5:29:34
1640Gerhard SwartTeam VitalityM5:29:35
1641Warick WinterRandburg HarriersM5:29:35
1642Glenn HarveyRandburg HarriersM5:29:40
1643Robert ForfarHarareM5:29:42
1644Thandeka MakhathiniTeam VitalityF5:29:42
1645Ketla MadilengAddicted to LifeF5:29:42
1646Chantelle BothaIreneF5:29:44
1647Willem BritzArcelorMittalM5:29:47
1648Salome CoetzerArcelorMittalF5:29:47
1649Karl HerwigStridersM5:29:48
1650Melani ScholtzRandburg HarriersF5:29:53
1651Shannon MooreRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:30:00
1652Presley MudauTeam VitalityM5:30:00
1653Kingsley NcabaTeam VitalityM5:30:03
1654Marsha DavidsCarnival City RunnersF5:30:04
1655Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF5:30:06
1656Thiathu Lwarence MamaguvhiWonderpark5:30:12
1657Arrie ReynekeNedbank Running ClubM5:30:13
1658Werner RossouwHarmonyM5:30:13
1659Aluwani RazwiedaniM5:30:15
1660Nkagiseng KhaloFat CatsM5:30:17
1661Vusimuzi MthethwaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM5:30:20
1662Jaco BooyseChappiesM5:30:23
1663Kevin FeldmanMercuryM5:30:24
1664Desmond HowardModern AthleteM5:30:25
1665Betty MaepaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:30:27
1666Johan EngelbrechtIreneM5:30:33
1667Linda PongomaTeam VitalityM5:30:37
1668Lucy van WezelFloridaF5:30:39
1669Marvin BaepiUmjantshi SocialM5:30:45
1670Ashley MagrathPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:30:46
1671Sewela SebolaLiberty Own Your Life5:30:46
1672Zandri van der WesthuizenTuksF5:30:49
1673Malcolm CoulsonRandburg HarriersM5:30:51
1674Mhlaempi NzaphezaOld MutualM5:30:54
1675Mokaba SegooaVuthaM5:30:58
1676Sybille MccloghrieTeam VitalityF5:30:58
1677Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM5:31:05
1678Marius PretoriusMagnolia Road RunnersM5:31:07
1679Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM5:31:09
1680Nkosinathi Vusi ZuluEskom GijimasM5:31:21
1681Richard GwiltRand Athletic ClubM5:31:23
1682Philile MpongomaTeam VitalityM5:31:31
1683Bongiwe ManyongwanaNedbank Running ClubF5:31:31
1684Azwinndini MagadaniRunning InnM5:31:35
1685Graeme CoetzeeRand Athletic ClubM5:31:37
1686Luyanda MnyanduAdventists Athletic ClubM5:31:37
1687Tashmeen AutharJeppe QuondamF5:31:40
1688Sunette Coetzee32GiF5:31:43
1689Rosann GreeffPhobiansF5:31:45
1690Brett MuirIreneM5:31:46
1691Nic ShelverMagnolia Road RunnersM5:31:46
1692Thabelo NefaleFarananiM5:31:49
1693Tebogo RametseStandard BankM5:31:50
1694Tendayi MakombeFarananiM5:31:50
1695Michael WiseRand Athletic ClubM5:31:58
1696Mandla GilimaniAerobics 4 AllM5:32:01
1697Mvuseleli TitusMedihelp Multisport ClubM5:32:11
1698Martin JacobsGolden Reef Road RunnersM5:32:19
1699Kerry MatthysenBenoni NorthernsF5:32:19
1700Lauren SacksBenoni NorthernsF5:32:19
1701Malefetsane Michael RamolahlehiStandard Bank5:32:28
1702Linda WissingPretoria Police Marathon ClubF5:32:29
1703Chanel BritsMaluti Multisport Club5:32:32
1704Justice MahlareLesedi Athletic ClubM5:32:36
1705Tania ShaweMagnolia Road RunnersF5:32:43
1706Marlise KojetinSasolF5:32:43
1707Errol MelamuRand Athletic Club5:32:45
1708Stephan SchlebuschTeam VitalityM5:33:01
1709Werner SteenkampTeam VitalityM5:33:02
1710Jonathan ZetiskyWingate Road RunnersM5:33:08
1711Linda KoortzenSasolF5:33:12
1712Chenelle RouxPentagon PistolsF5:33:12
1713Michiel KoortzenSasol (Secunda)M5:33:12
1714Rebaone GaoraelweTuksM5:33:14
1715Cheryl-Ann ShepstoneMafikeng Road Runners5:33:18
1716Dave NorrisBorn2Run5:33:23
1717Donald DliwayoTeam VitalityM5:33:24
1718Madodonke MpetshwaFat CatsM5:33:26
1719 Zacharia Tebogo Kgomo 5:33:28
1720Leslie CozensMercuryM5:33:34
1721Evertje RebbPretoria Police Marathon ClubF5:33:35
1722Rudzani MandiwanaTeam VitalityM5:33:35
1723Caiphus Nthomeni PhidzaJohnson MattheyM5:33:41
1724Ndivhudza MakungoJohnson Matthey5:33:41
1725Matome Eric MolemaDepartment of Labour Compensation Fund5:33:41
1726Lizo KoniCheetahsM5:33:43
1727Vuyo MiniTeam VitalityM5:33:44
1728Sibusiso MthenjanaTeam VitalityM5:33:44
1729Motgate William ThobejaneSAPS5:33:44
1730Hlengani MathebulaTeam VitalityM5:33:44
1731Steve MabonaZwakalaM5:33:44
1732Maseapo KganediTeam VitalityF5:33:45
1733Gerrard Anthony RichardsBestmed5:33:45
1734Thabo SibandeMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM5:33:45
1735Kwena LedwabaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM5:33:45
1736Thulani ShabanguDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM5:33:46
1737Sian BonneyFourways Road RunnersF5:33:48
1738Lelanie KolmTeam VitalityF5:33:49
1739Makunyane Letshego KomaneDiepkloofM5:33:51
1740Vuba MahlubandileACSAM5:33:51
1741Paul Jansen van RensburgPierre van RyneveldM5:33:52
1742Elna Jansen van RensburgPierre van RyneveldF5:33:53
1743Kgosi MarogoaArcadiaM5:33:58
1744Tracy JacovidesVarsity KudusF5:34:10
1745Johan JordaanBothaville Marathon ClubM5:34:13
1746Jonathan BaumakeGaborone StridersM5:34:20
1747Selaelo Sarah LekoloaneSasolF5:34:25
1748Daniel StevensRandburg HarriersM5:34:30
1749Nonna MahlafonyaSunninghill StridersM5:34:34
1750Pretty KhuboniTeam VitalityF5:34:40
1751Cornt de WittTeam Vitality5:34:45
1752Qiniso MthembuAdventists Athletic ClubF5:35:06
1753Belinda HenzeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:35:06
1754Zuzumuzi DlaminiOrlandoM5:35:07
1755Annetjie MachimanaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubF5:35:09
1756Annelize HietbrinkMagnolia Road RunnersF5:35:11
1757Nicolette SwannepoelAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:35:16
1758Rita van NiekerkAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF5:35:16
1759Maria LubbeAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:35:17
1760Magriet ButlerAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:35:17
1761Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM5:35:18
1762Pule SongoTsutsumaniM5:35:30
1763Lastborn Aaron MavimbelaSouth African Reserve BankM5:35:37
1764Matlou Isaac MoremaAerobics 4 AllM5:35:42
1765Dewald PieterseRoodepoortM5:35:45
1766Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF5:35:48
1767Pedee OosthuizenPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:35:52
1768Murutluluga KgagaraArcelorMittalM5:35:55
1769Eren RamdhaniTeam VitalityM5:36:01
1770Travis PienaarRandburg Harriers5:36:04
1771Freya FinbowIreneF5:36:04
1772Moleboge KgoraneDaveyton HeartsM5:36:08
1773Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM5:36:08
1774Leon GrobbelaarKempton Road RunnersM5:36:14
1775Tshepo MahlanguArcadiaM5:36:16
1776Jessica BlundellBorn2RunF5:36:17
1777Charles PeternellJohannesburg HarriersM5:36:19
1778Paledi MakgolaneDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M5:36:20
1779Martin FourieSecundaM5:36:24
1780Philani DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM5:36:24
1781Shiloh HarmseyGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:36:24
1782Daleen JoubertSecundaF5:36:24
1783Joe ShabanguSABCM5:36:25
1784Talana MashalanePolokwane5:36:26
1785Kalichi MabundaMagnolia Road RunnersM5:36:30
1786Khangwe RamaanoBosch Athletic ClubM5:36:36
1787Erante StaceyTeam Vitality5:36:37
1788Zanele DzimbiriAwesome RunnersF5:36:50
1789Nethengwe Elelwani Albert5:36:50
1790Tlou ManamelaDepartment of Public WorksM5:36:54
1791Arno SmitGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:36:54
1792Tumi PeeteStandard BankM5:36:54
1793Humbulani MamphagaManoniM5:36:56
1794Hendrik PretoriusPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:36:56
1795Liesl MyburghPretoria Police Marathon ClubF5:36:56
1796Dora MwaisegheBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:37:05
1797Angus HudsonMorningside Country ClubM5:37:10
1798Brenda WortleyMorningside Country ClubF5:37:10
1799 Moses Nhlabatsi 5:37:11
1800Melanie SwanepoelNedbank Running Club5:37:11
1801Arabang MawelaBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:37:11
1802Aletha van den BerghIreneF5:37:12
1803Aaron KingNedbank Running ClubM5:37:16
1804George MalulekeDiepkloofM5:37:19
1805Anthony PignanelliBenoni NorthernsM5:37:20
1806Lonnie van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM5:37:26
1807Ophniel PhasnaVarsity Kudus5:37:29
1808Ian JonesTeam VitalityM5:37:34
1809Elmon MhlangaIreneM5:37:38
1810Elva KaschulaSunninghill StridersF5:37:40
1811Julius SegoleAurecon Athletic ClubM5:37:44
1812 Kgoroshi Malefo M 5:37:44
1813 Malefo Kgoroshi 5:37:45
1814 Mandlakayise Zulu M 5:37:45
1815Christopher WingroveNedbank Running ClubM5:37:55
1816Gary WilliamsTeam VitalityM5:37:56
1817Henk SipaiTeam VitalityM5:37:58
1818Jenna BennettRocky Road RunnersF5:37:58
1819Bethuel NthangeniFarananiM5:37:58
1820Samantha HallTeam VitalityF5:38:00
1821Dzivhu NdouAurecon Athletic ClubM5:38:01
1822Thinandavha Isaac MudzananiRoodepoortM5:38:01
1823Darlington MutangaduraSunbird Striders Athletic Club5:38:04
1824Gary FlemingFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM5:38:16
1825Henry LeicesterTeam VitalityM5:38:19
1826Zakhele GumedeTeam VitalityM5:38:19
1827Sifiso ZikalalaM5:38:25
1828Simthembile MdutyanaM5:38:26
1829Christopher MarlinIreneM5:38:30
1830Schalk PretoriusChappiesM5:38:36
1831Neil ShragaJeppe QuondamM5:38:36
1832Lubabalo MntanywaWonderparkM5:38:37
1833Luvo BiyanaTeam VitalityM5:38:45
1834Madelein BonthuysMedihelp Multisport ClubF5:38:46
1835Mantlekoane MonyemangeneF5:38:48
1836Lous van BiljonPretoria Police Marathon Club5:38:53
1837Marius BooyPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:38:54
1838Christopher DavidsonFloridaM5:38:55
1839Elmarie VenterPentagon PistolsF5:38:56
1840Elliot MononyaneTuksM5:39:04
1841Lucas RaphahleloZwakalaM5:39:04
1842Happiness Gabsile MthethwaManzini Striders Athletic Club5:39:10
1843Siphamandla Ntokozo MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:39:14
1844Ln StraussGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:39:16
1845Simon KemaneSAPS5:39:16
1846Ramadimetsa Destiny ModibaSAPSF5:39:16
1847Sumarie SwanepoelBenoni NorthernsF5:39:17
1848Brian Zenzo XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM5:39:19
1849Sifiso HlongwaneIDCM5:39:25
1850Thulani ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM5:39:30
1851Kim WrightBenoni NorthernsF5:39:37
1852Thulani LangaVodacom Yebo StridersM5:39:39
1853Sbonelo NdlovuLiberty Own Your LifeM5:39:46
1854Thapelo MakhobotloaneRand Athletic ClubM5:39:46
1855Estee Du ToitTeam VitalityF5:39:51
1856Maranata Mc CollTurn2GodF5:40:04
1857Ridovhona MatumbaSAPS5:40:05
1858Magdalena Elizabeth HeymansLewensentrumF5:40:09
1859Ngwako Josephine Tshegofatso SekhaoleloPolokwane5:40:10
1860Pieter TheronPretoriaM5:40:11
1861Merandi ErlankPretoriaF5:40:12
1862Lerato Aaron MoateCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club5:40:13
1863Khanyile VonyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM5:40:17
1864Kevin OgdenJeppe QuondamM5:40:18
1865Lienkie PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF5:40:19
1866Qiniso Khethukuthula DlaminiEskom GijimasM5:40:21
1867Ilze StephansenThabazimbiF5:40:24
1868Noluthando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:40:26
1869George Modise KhozaTeam Vitality5:40:28
1870Nyiko NdhambiTeam VitalityM5:40:28
1871Pheladi Abina KhotsoSunbird Striders Athletic ClubF5:40:29
1872Shorwane Sylvester TshoaneSouth African Reserve BankM5:40:29
1873Michael NolanNedbank Running ClubM5:40:37
1874Rudolf OttoTeam VitalityM5:40:45
1875Nndwa Abel MakhadiJohnson Matthey5:40:46
1876Mdumiseni MkhizeCity of EkurhuleniM5:40:51
1877Isaac LetsoloCorobrikM5:40:52
1878Thomas Disente RamatswiCity of Ekurhuleni5:40:53
1879Pieter Lourens Francois ErasmusIreneM5:40:59
1880Bruce WalshBorn2RunM5:41:01
1881Donald MarumoWonderpark5:41:01
1882Fanie NaudeOverkruinM5:41:02
1883Victor MasikaneGolden Reef Road RunnersM5:41:03
1884Gideon Mogaba MamaboloAerobics 4 All5:41:06
1885Gugulethu ZuluTeam VitalityF5:41:07
1886Khonzuyise MntamboSoweto Athletic ClubM5:41:12
1887Gladys MotlhabaneDepartment of Justice Athletic Club5:41:12
1888Mokhethi PhumeOpenserve Athletic ClubM5:41:14
1889Bongile MtetwaRun/Walk for LifeM5:41:14
1890Andrew MeerburgSunninghill StridersM5:41:15
1891Chris SmitKrugersdorp Road RunnersM5:41:15
1892Monica Du ToitIreneF5:41:22
1893Joe MwaseFourways Road RunnersM5:41:22
1894Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM5:41:25
1895Tshifaro MatshakatiniBenoni NorthernsF5:41:25
1896Anet ZitzkeRun/Walk for LifeF5:41:28
1897Sephela ThemaJourney To Fitness5:41:28
1898Stanley MedalieRocky Road RunnersM5:41:30
1899Eric NefdtGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:41:34
1900Mamello DisenyanaKempton Road RunnersF5:41:35
1901 Thembinkosi Mbatha 5:41:39
1902Lieve TaitDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF5:41:39
1903Frans van DykMagnolia Road RunnersM5:41:47
1904Manape Robert MalebanaBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:41:50
1905Petra MyburghStridersF5:41:51
1906Tumelo Elias KgweteM5:41:53
1907Michael NavarriaKempton Road RunnersM5:41:53
1908Skebi BiyelaPretoria Military Marathon Club5:41:54
1909Charity MokemaneSouth African AirwaysF5:41:59
1910Eric MolotoArcadia5:41:59
1911Lifutso LebakaACSAF5:42:00
1912Pele Alfred TshikundamalemaToyota5:42:02
1913Yvette van ZylStandard BankF5:42:03
1914Byron TowersBenoni NorthernsM5:42:04
1915Marissa GrieselRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:42:06
1916Mahlane PhalaneLegogote Villagers5:42:17
1917Aimee FieldBenoni NorthernsF5:42:18
1918John FieldBenoni NorthernsM5:42:18
1919Glenda MathuleNedbank Running ClubF5:42:22
1920Jeremiah Sello MphatsweColossus Aerobic5:42:23
1921 Khulekani Buthelezi M 5:42:24
1922Ian WolmaransTeam VitalityM5:42:28
1923Beverley LeitchMorningside Country ClubF5:42:34
1924Tshepo BaanyangSebenzaM5:42:37
1925Bradley WhiteBenoni NorthernsM5:42:40
1926Jonathan BatesFourways Road RunnersM5:42:43
1927Jody KgalaneTeam VitalityM5:42:43
1928 Themba Maseko DiepkloofM 5:42:45
1929Anese Olive BadenhorstTeam Vitality5:42:49
1930Kim NewellRand Road Warriors5:42:51
1931Kgosimang SelekeColossus AerobicM5:42:55
1932Percy MasemeneIreneM5:42:57
1933Mondli ShoziAthletics for AllM5:42:57
1934Matsobane Samuel MathibaTeam Vitality5:42:59
1935Sam MathebulaTeam VitalityM5:43:00
1936Petrus Jacobus van der MerweBert's Bricks5:43:00
1937Mac-Donald KhumaloMeadowlandsM5:43:01
1938Mpho Krezentia RaveleTeam VitalityF5:43:01
1939Koena MaubaneExxaroM5:43:01
1940Senkhu KomaRun/Walk for Life5:43:02
1941Daniel Petrus ThiartNedbank Running Club5:43:03
1942Andreas WelkeRandburg HarriersM5:43:08
1943Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM5:43:09
1944Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF5:43:09
1945Riandi BodensteinGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:43:11
1946Patricia EngelbrechtFloridaF5:43:14
1947Lettah SibandaNedbank Running ClubF5:43:15
1948Phiwokuhle RodoloClientele5:43:17
1949Stacey Ramsey-MaraisABSA PrideF5:43:20
1950Stefenie MarxSolidariteitF5:43:24
1951Daniel BesterPretoria Police Marathon Club5:43:25
1952Otukile Edwin MoseMmabatho Athletic ClubM5:43:29
1953Shadrack LeatsweWonderpark5:43:31
1954Daryl FaureGreen Mile Athletic ClubF5:43:42
1955Hluphikani Jasman HlungwaniMaupa Naga Athletic Club5:43:45
1956Lerato Matlabe MogoereZwakala5:43:51
1957Jeremy GoosenRand Road WarriorsM5:43:56
1958Young CharaBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:43:57
1959Tokologo MokoenaSABCF5:43:58
1960Johanna Petronella VenterRoodepoortF5:44:08
1961Marike Du PlessisPentagon PistolsF5:44:18
1962Girshwan WilsonSunward SlipstreamersM5:44:28
1963Morongoa MorenaDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationF5:44:31
1964Daniel Irish ModisakengRustenburg5:44:31
1965Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM5:44:33
1966Tando MelapiKatlehongM5:44:34
1967Kwele KennethBenoni Northerns5:44:35
1968Chantelle NkalaF5:44:36
1969Norman CarrollSecundaM5:44:42
1970Gopalall SewsankerDaxina Striders5:44:43
1971Rob McintoshMtunziniM5:44:50
1972Mapula MogaseVodacom Yebo StridersF5:44:50
1973Michael TissongNedbank Running ClubM5:44:53
1974Sheila CholaRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:44:55
1975Inga MacakatiCapital City ActiveF5:44:55
1976Gordon MarambakuyanaSasolM5:45:00
1977Andries BezuidenhoutPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:45:02
1978Dawn MakhafolaF5:45:04
1979Desmond Ohentse ThipeKimberley Athletic Club5:45:04
1980Tshidino NthangeniHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM5:45:08
1981Lesego RampouNedbank Running Club5:45:11
1982Abel RamoeloFaranani5:45:17
1983Collen MashegoBenoni NorthernsM5:45:18
1984Tania GrobbelaarKentron5:45:18
1985Lucas MoalusiTeam VitalityM5:45:19
1986Mthunzi MthethwaAdventists Athletic Club5:45:20
1987Maduvha NetshifhefheAdventists Athletic ClubM5:45:21
1988Ursela Du PlessisRandburg HarriersF5:45:22
1989Glynn de KlerkRand Athletic ClubM5:45:24
1990Chad AndrewsDabulamanzi CanoeM5:45:24
1991Mzwandile KhobaZonkizizweM5:45:31
1992Marthinus StanderRustenburgM5:45:36
1993Lynnette FourieSunninghill StridersF5:45:40
1994Themba Koos MkhwebaneFat CatsM5:45:43
1995Gerhard van StadenMagnolia Road RunnersM5:45:43
1996Funizwe NtsibandeAddicted to Life5:45:44
1997Ronelle MaraisHartenbos DrawwersF5:45:52
1998Austin MokoenaTeam Vitality5:45:52
1999Shannon SchroederAceF5:45:53
2000Roy NaudeKPMG Running ClubM5:45:55
2001Beate Von TeichmanMagnolia Road RunnersF5:45:55
2002Bongani Amos MthembuSoweto Hearts5:45:56
2003Makgotso MafafaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF5:45:57
2004Sibusiso JeleBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:45:58
2005Barbara HoffmanRunavationF5:46:00
2006Shadrack MasukuCorrectional ServicesM5:46:00
2007Mabu RaphotleM5:46:00
2008Jan Joachim Janse van RensburgTuks5:46:03
2009Phuti NgoetjanaTeam VitalityM5:46:08
2010Claire HerbstTeam VitalityF5:46:12
2011Tshamani MathebulaRainbowF5:46:12
2012Rasebeo Ezekiel FilaneTeam VitalityM5:46:13
2013Obakeng PitsoaneDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF5:46:18
2014Louis van BiljonPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:46:22
2015Ryan MillerM5:46:27
2016Ryan DyerBenoni NorthernsM5:46:27
2017Christa PalmBert's BricksF5:46:30
2018Muzikayise NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM5:46:30
2019Mduduzi KhumaloTeam VitalityM5:46:33
2020 Frans Matlabo 5:46:35
2021Jacques WelthagenTeam VitalityM5:46:36
2022Rose NtuliMiWay WarriorsF5:46:45
2023Ndawonde MbeleTeam VitalityM5:46:48
2024 Sibusiso Gcabashe 5:46:48
2025Victor RaliphadaTeam VitalityM5:46:48
2026Paulus MotloungFat Cats5:46:49
2027Tebogo TlhaleThe Runner's StoreM5:46:49
2028Sylvia NdungwaneTeam VitalityF5:47:08
2029Bigboy NgutshaneMoreteleM5:47:13
2030Emily MakhubelaAurecon Athletic ClubF5:47:14
2031Livhuwani NyelisaniCSIR5:47:28
2032Phillemon BorokoArcadiaM5:47:33
2033Malusi SilwaneExxaroM5:47:35
2034Gabs MtshalaReal GijimasM5:47:39
2035Sipho MthombeniMamelodi Athletic ClubM5:47:41
2036Dean QuirkRunavationM5:47:41
2037Josene Du PlessisNedbank Running Club5:47:43
2038Ian JouleRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:47:43
2039Daniel MosomaneKagiso StridersM5:47:45
2040Werner Du BuissonTeam VitalityM5:47:46
2041Jacques NiemandPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:47:48
2042Joyce Nthabiseng PhalaNedbank Running ClubF5:47:57
2043Sundresan MoodleyHarlequin HarriersM5:47:58
2044Bulelani MkatshwaTeam VitalityF5:47:59
2045Johannes Jacobus TaljaardRun/Walk for Life5:48:00
2046Lana ClaassensAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF5:48:00
2047Piet VisserMagnolia Road RunnersM5:48:06
2048George SealetsaNedbank Running ClubM5:48:09
2049Daniel SadikiIDCM5:48:10
2050Margaret ChamberlainPhobiansF5:48:12
2051Godfrey Maxwell ShiloteReatlhokomelanaM5:48:18
2052Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF5:48:23
2053Narish NanaBenoni HarriersM5:48:26
2054Jana TerblancheSolidariteitF5:48:27
2055Wilhelm LateganMidackM5:48:32
2056Legase MogolaRun/Walk for Life5:48:32
2057Mokete MokaganeAerobics 4 AllM5:48:39
2058Mandla NhlangothiNedbank Running ClubM5:48:39
2059Jonathan AdamsFourways Road RunnersM5:48:40
2060Mthokozisi MemelaMakanaM5:48:41
2061Albert Bongani ZondiEducation Athletic Club5:48:41
2062Maxine Castel-MargroBedfordview Country ClubF5:48:42
2063David LekalakalaSebenzaM5:48:44
2064Kovilan RajaruthnamNedbank Running Club5:48:45
2065Kumbirai MuchemwaRandburg HarriersM5:48:50
2066Doris MokgokoloAerobics 4 All5:48:51
2067Themba MkhatshwaOpenserve Athletic ClubM5:48:53
2068Reesha GurduthRun/Walk for LifeF5:49:07
2069Aaron NgoepeJohnson MattheyM5:49:08
2070Felicia RamelaTeam VitalityF5:49:12
2071Pako RamelaJohannesburg HarriersM5:49:12
2072Christina van der BreggenBorn2RunF5:49:15
2073Richard SegolelaCity of Tshwane5:49:17
2074Suleman KasebeNedbank Running ClubM5:49:20
2075Carin JordaanMagnolia Road RunnersF5:49:20
2076Grace NkadimengMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF5:49:25
2077Anil RamjeeBedfordview Country ClubM5:49:31
2078Shaun PozynBenoni NorthernsM5:49:35
2079Garrith JoyntModern AthleteM5:49:38
2080Nkopodi Bernard KgalemaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:49:44
2081Kgashane Eric BusitseNedbank Running Club5:49:49
2082Patrick SokhelaKosmosdalM5:49:51
2083Sunil GovindTeam VitalityM5:49:52
2084Gregory KgatleMedihelp Multisport Club5:49:54
2085Kerri GerberF5:50:06
2086Hybré GeldenhuysPhobiansF5:50:06
2087Nuno ThomazPhobiansM5:50:06
2088Brian PillayTeam VitalityM5:50:08
2089Talita BothaTuksF5:50:18
2090Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM5:50:21
2091Mfanafuthi DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:50:21
2092Calvin KhosaSAPSM5:50:24
2093Solly Phatle MaswikanengTeam Vitality5:50:24
2094Abueng MahapeFat CatsM5:50:25
2095Sphiwo Cynthia SibanyoniBMW5:50:29
2096Monique StanderRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:50:29
2097Siyabonga MfumfuSebenzaM5:50:32
2098Roshan BhanaTeam VitalityM5:50:33
2099Solomon HadebeSasolM5:50:34
2100Alida Maria Janse van RensburgLove RunningF5:50:37
2101Mapaseka ThuloDepartment of Public Works5:50:40
2102Herbert PeloTeam VitalityM5:50:41
2103Ansley MinaarEersterustM5:50:41
2104Walter MokoenaSouth African AirwaysM5:50:41
2105Kavita ChatterjeeNedbank Running ClubF5:50:42
2106Unathi MkivaNedbank Running ClubM5:50:42
2107Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM5:50:43
2108Arthur Hilton WoodsBenoni Northerns5:50:44
2109Nelisa MotsatsiTeam VitalityF5:50:44
2110Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM5:50:44
2111Africa MpanzaTeam VitalityM5:50:48
2112Sydney BoshomaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:50:49
2113Thabiso ChaukeZwakalaM5:50:52
2114Annette HackRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:50:52
2115Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM5:50:56
2116Rhulani UsibaAerobics 4 AllM5:50:58
2117Itumeleng Patrick MotiangMedihelp Multisport Club5:50:58
2118Fulufhelo LiremiFaranani5:51:04
2119Elias MaponyaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM5:51:08
2120Cornelius MakuwaSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM5:51:09
2121Theresa MoalusiTeam VitalityF5:51:13
2122 Paulus Lesuhlo 5:51:14
2123Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF5:51:23
2124Guy DanielsTeam VitalityM5:51:24
2125Salome Du ToitTeam VitalityF5:51:24
2126Phillip UysBosch Athletic ClubM5:51:24
2127Masindi Joseph NethavhaniFarananiM5:51:29
2128Xoliswa TyikweNedbank Running ClubF5:51:30
2129Tumelo MabuaFarananiM5:51:31
2130Paul PelserWingate Road RunnersM5:51:33
2131David Alan van VeenhuyzenWingate Road Runners5:51:34
2132Makgongoana Hendrick MothapoTotalM5:51:37
2133Addie TshumaSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM5:51:40
2134Rudzani LigegeTeam VitalityM5:51:42
2135Phindile MadumaBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:51:43
2136Cherrol RabapaneNedbank Running ClubF5:51:43
2137Khutso LeshabaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:51:44
2138Athini Ziyanda NdobeniCarlton Athletic ClubF5:51:49
2139Gesten RennieEersterustM5:51:49
2140Karin McdonaldSunninghill StridersF5:51:50
2141Peter Lungile MabenaTeam VitalityM5:51:50
2142Letadi MphaiZwakalaM5:51:50
2143Freddy RapooRun/Walk for Life5:51:52
2144Selwyn CloeteBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:52:06
2145Peter NikschGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:52:10
2146Dianne WeatherallPentagon PistolsF5:52:15
2147Duncan MutengweTeam VitalityM5:52:16
2148 Portia Mtshingwana 5:52:22
2149Cornelia PretoriusMagnolia Road RunnersF5:52:23
2150John GrobbelaarAEL Mining Athletic ClubM5:52:23
2151Barbara GroblerHartbeespoort Marathon Club5:52:25
2152Ross ElliottRand Athletic ClubM5:52:26
2153Navin MudalyJozi X TrainingM5:52:30
2154Tlou Ephraim MokokaDeparthment of International Relations & Cooperation5:52:31
2155Bawinile DlaminiLove RunningF5:52:31
2156Meshack MtsweniDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM5:52:32
2157Mduduzi ZondoCSIRM5:52:37
2158Zarita van BoschArcelorMittalF5:52:39
2159Nomfundo HletaGolden FootF5:52:40
2160Jauques EarleMedihelp Multisport ClubM5:52:41
2161Francois EarleMedihelp Multisport ClubM5:52:41
2162Jethro PadyaAEL Mining Athletic ClubM5:52:43
2163Mosa MarumoM5:52:47
2164Mdu BiyelaParadise Quality LifestyleM5:52:50
2165Wendy McfaddenRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:52:53
2166Symantha-Anne GreylingKempton Road RunnersF5:52:55
2167Maria GumedeErwat Athletic ClubF5:52:58
2168Peter RamaboaErwat Athletic ClubM5:52:58
2169Raymond NethengweKempton Road RunnersM5:53:01
2170Khathutshelo SikhithaElim Clinic Athletic Club5:53:03
2171Lunga MangalaTeam Vitality5:53:05
2172Marius AlbertsPentagon PistolsM5:53:07
2173Lee TruscottJohannesburg HarriersM5:53:07
2174Ntsako NdobeUniversity of South AfricaF5:53:09
2175Musiwalo NethavhakoneM5:53:10
2176Tebogo LekalakalaFarananiF5:53:10
2177Bakang MotlapeleDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM5:53:11
2178Lawrence MabonaSiyabuswa Athletic Club5:53:15
2179Azwifaneli SidimelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF5:53:18
2180Solomon NteneMomentumM5:53:23
2181Ruramayi JouleRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:53:27
2182Nicola Janse van RensburgTeam Vitality5:53:28
2183Richard WebberGreen Mile Athletic ClubM5:53:33
2184Twana MuhlokoaSasolM5:53:38
2185Matshidiso MogaleMercedes-BenzF5:53:38
2186Dominic KgwadiRainbow5:53:40
2187Claudia VogetJeppe QuondamF5:53:54
2188Sarah MohlalaTeam VitalityF5:53:54
2189Adel van den WormPhobiansF5:53:55
2190Reinhardt van der WaltNedbank Running ClubM5:53:57
2191Mutinta Siavwapa StormMorningside Country Club5:53:58
2192Hlatshwayo ThandekaNelspruit5:53:59
2193Daniel PoopediJohnson MattheyM5:54:02
2194Gabotloge KeohitlhetseSebenzaM5:54:08
2195Refilwe MashigoDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF5:54:11
2196Lucas MavusoTelkomM5:54:11
2197Magalane Shirley MpaketsaneTeam VitalityF5:54:11
2198Lumard GroenewaldBenoni NorthernsM5:54:20
2199Kgahlane Cyril RangwatoSAPSM5:54:23
2200Daniel MazwiZwakalaM5:54:23
2201Themba MathebulaIreneM5:54:23
2202Gert CoetzerVaalM5:54:24
2203Moira PrattPolokwaneF5:54:26
2204Thulani MpangaseMount Everest5:54:28
2205Tsholofelo Melvin BaloyiEskom GijimasM5:54:31
2206Tiisetjo TleaneTeam VitalityM5:54:32
2207Laurens CloeteGauteng North Masters Athletic ClubM5:54:32
2208Retha SchutteGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:54:43
2209Francois ErasmusTransnetM5:54:43
2210Marbel MbazimaAddicted to LifeM5:54:44
2211Marcus LouwTelkomM5:54:45
2212Juan CavanaghAchilles5:54:48
2213Frohan LandmanAchilles5:54:48
2214Yonus KakaFourways Road RunnersM5:54:50
2215Vincent MeyerRoodepoortM5:54:54
2216Paulina MunsamyFloridaF5:54:55
2217Jaco PienaarHarmonyM5:55:01
2218Linda MotsumiSouth African Reserve BankF5:55:03
2219Anna-Marie LidderdLoskop Valley5:55:10
2220Sameul MartinsExxaroM5:55:14
2221Pieter EspachKlerksdorpM5:55:17
2222Valley KwataBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:55:21
2223Wilson Matega MamaboloBenoni Harriers5:55:21
2224Asanda MacingwanaStandard BankF5:55:22
2225Tommy MuszynskiEnduratrack Athletic Club5:55:23
2226Abraham MadonselaSoweto CabalM5:55:25
2227Daniel Albino MachaiRoyal Bafokeng Platinum5:55:29
2228Michelle BairdUkhoziF5:55:33
2229Maputle DibateManoniM5:55:33
2230Daniel Joel ShabanguSAPS5:55:37
2231Diphelelo MashinyanaMiWay WarriorsM5:55:42
2232Carl SmitPretoria Military Marathon ClubM5:55:49
2233Moses MahlanguThorn Tree StridersM5:55:52
2234Ngakana MogodiPhobians5:55:54
2235Bhekumuzi MakhathiniDiepkloof5:55:56
2236Tshifhiwa LalumbeZwakalaM5:55:57
2237Nhlanhla MakhanyaTeam VitalityM5:55:59
2238Lutho KaveVodacom Yebo StridersM5:56:00
2239Lungi MaminzaBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:56:02
2240Virginia PauloAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF5:56:03
2241Sabelo HlatshwayoCity of TshwaneM5:56:06
2242Phumelele ThelaMineralsF5:56:10
2243Timmy MolefeMalcolm XM5:56:16
2244Nompumelelo ShanduTeam ButterflyF5:56:17
2245 Tumelo Mashile 5:56:18
2246Jonathan EdwardsJeppe QuondamM5:56:19
2247Nthambeleni MulaudziTeam VitalityM5:56:21
2248Patrick BoikanyoTeam VitalityM5:56:23
2249Riaan van der WaltSasolM5:56:28
2250Pholoso KaleM5:56:30
2251Kerry TrenthamIreneM5:56:31
2252Gloria LuthuliSoweto Cabal5:56:33
2253Lerato MolobyeTeam VitalityM5:56:35
2254David IngramTeam VitalityM5:56:35
2255Belinda SkinnerDolphin Coast StridersF5:56:36
2256Samantha JonesRand Road WarriorsF5:56:39
2257Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF5:56:39
2258Natacha AdkinsRand Road WarriorsF5:56:39
2259Thokei CataSpar5:56:40
2260Phuti KgomoTeam VitalityM5:56:40
2261Boyce MkhizeArcadiaM5:56:41
2262Elmarie Janse van Rensburg MaraisAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:56:42
2263Goitseone DipaleAnglo AmericanM5:56:46
2264Kennedy Phuti RamosebudiTeam VitalityM5:56:46
2265 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:56:47
2266Elize BekkerRemmogoF5:56:47
2267Ntwesi RammokoStandard Bank5:56:50
2268Mmanoko MolotoExxaroM5:56:51
2269Rankapole MotswalediThe Runner's Store5:56:53
2270 Mogomotsi Monakwane M 5:56:53
2271Thabo MadisaThe Runner's StoreM5:56:53
2272Jimmy SibiyaSAPSM5:56:54
2273Juan MullerCarnival City RunnersM5:57:15
2274Joseph RakomaneU-BankM5:57:18
2275Deanne Acres-LansTeam Vitality5:57:19
2276Jacobus van der MerweTeam VitalityM5:57:27
2277Celita WinsonBenoni NorthernsF5:57:30
2278Gillian LouwTeam VitalityF5:57:33
2279Nikita FriedmanF5:57:39
2280Jaco DreyerPhobiansM5:57:39
2281John-Baptiste Bengy MabejaneFlorida5:57:44
2282Ronnie van der WesthuizenRustenburgM5:57:45
2283Jacques MyburghPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:57:46
2284Sibusiso SitholeTeam VitalityM5:57:48
2285Lebogang SerwadiAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM5:57:49
2286 Thokozani Ntuli Atteridgeville Athletic ClubF 5:57:49
2287Mmeno MatjudaNedbank Running ClubM5:57:49
2288Willem BekkerLiberty Nike Athletic ClubM5:57:51
2289Kerwin MaraisABSA Pride5:57:54
2290Hennie PretoriusVoortrekker MonumentM5:57:55
2291Ben JoosteRandburg HarriersM5:57:57
2292Leigh-Anne WeschkeBenoni Northerns5:57:59
2293Connie KrugerTeam VitalityM5:57:59
2294Willem SteynRunavationM5:58:01
2295Hezekia MlangeniHi-Performance MidasM5:58:02
2296Carel de JonghPhobians5:58:05
2297Simon MakgoroCarnival City RunnersM5:58:07
2298Warren PollardDainfern Country Club5:58:08
2299Josiah MavundlaM5:58:10
2300Helga SmitKrugersdorp Road RunnersF5:58:10
2301Collen WilliamsSasolM5:58:11
2302Sean MooneyExxaroM5:58:13
2303Uyanda FunaniSasolM5:58:13
2304Keleabetswe MohulatsiSouth African AirwaysM5:58:14
2305Sibusiso NkomoDiepkloof5:58:14
2306Sibongiseni MthembuMineralsM5:58:15
2307Jim MakoSAB Rosslyn Road RunnersM5:58:15
2308Mphikeleli NkosiBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:58:15
2309Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF5:58:17
2310James SpangenbergTeam VitalityM5:58:19
2311Lourens van AardtIreneM5:58:21
2312Tshepiso BaloyiTeam VitalityM5:58:23
2313Margaretha Maria GreenMagnolia Road Runners5:58:23
2314Bafana Vivian RadebeCSIRM5:58:26
2315Moseli MotselebaneRand Athletic ClubM5:58:28
2316Dorcus MahuduDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF5:58:30
2317Motjatji Valerie MaremaDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform5:58:33
2318Vengai MandavaAthletics for AllM5:58:33
2319Vincent Bongani MkhefaEmfuleni5:58:33
2320Chantal Dos SantosJeppe Quondam5:58:34
2321Claudette RobertsJeppe QuondamF5:58:35
2322Vaughn Martin HillsIrene5:58:35
2323Warren KnipePanorama Running ClubM5:58:37
2324Solomon Manyaka5:58:40
2325Rabasotho KolokotoWonderparkM5:58:43
2326Marlese VerJohannesburg Harriers5:58:45
2327Ndimakazi MankomoTeam VitalityF5:58:46
2328Abbey Oupa MatloaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM5:58:48
2329Alastair RamlakanPiratesM5:58:49
2330Mthokozisi NdlovuTelkomM5:58:56
2331Nathi MthethwaM5:58:57
2332Lizette BarrishRoodepoortF5:59:05
2333Riaan van NiekerkBenoni NorthernsM5:59:06
2334Johann BesterKyalamiM5:59:06
2335Tebogo LenogeAgapeM5:59:06
2336Audrey LenogeAgapeF5:59:06
2337Wilhelm Christiaan van NiekerkBenoni Northerns5:59:07
2338Sipho NgemaAddicted to LifeM5:59:08
2339Lenkoe MathahaZwakalaM5:59:11
2340Kerry-Lee CollinsFirst National Bank RunnersF5:59:17
2341Lucky SadikeRocky Road RunnersM5:59:20
2342Nick MohlalaHarlequin Harriers5:59:29
2343Brett CouttsPiratesM5:59:29
2344Boikie Noah MokotediRunning Inn5:59:32
2345Lindy EsterhuizenGolden Reef Road RunnersF5:59:34
2346Guy CouttsOld Edwardian5:59:34
2347Maphetla Peter MotsepeTeam Vitality5:59:37
2348Mamma Shirley KekanaRainbowF5:59:37
2349Katherine SteelTeam VitalityF5:59:38
2350David PulaKempton Road RunnersM5:59:43
2351Ntombizodwa MabeTeam VitalityF5:59:43
2352Gerrit WissingPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:59:46
2353Rudolf LiebenbergRoodepoortM5:59:49
2354Paulus Happy MlotshwaTeam Vitality5:59:53
2355Kobela MokgohloaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM5:59:54
2356Nimrod Modisaotsile ItumelengKimberley Athletic ClubM5:59:56
2357Lehlohonolo MotloungRemmogoM5:59:58
2358Juline ErasmusRunavationF6:00:14
2359Mxolisi MadotyeniDiepkloofM6:00:22
2360Braam NorvalArcelorMittalM6:00:23
2361Kumar GirdhariRandburg HarriersM6:00:26
2362Thakgalang NakanaTeam Vitality6:00:26
2363Janitra DookhiGermiston Callies HarriersF6:00:28
2364Grant ClackRun/Walk for LifeM6:00:52
2365Charles van RooiEersterustM6:01:28
2366Jason DarriesFastlane StridersM6:01:31
2367Lauren MckayTeam VitalityF6:01:40
2368Modiela Mahlatse ShaiTeam Vitality6:01:50
2369Xolisile RadebeMomentumF6:01:51
2370Percyvale MangenaTeam VitalityM6:01:53
2371Julian Daveen RajagaupaulBenoni HarriersM6:01:54
2372Eddie ThwalaEskom GijimasM6:01:55
2373Melanie WilemseBert's Bricks6:01:55
2374Rhea KochBert's BricksF6:01:57
2375Bongani MathebulaRunning InnM6:02:00
2376Lebogang PhalaFordM6:02:14
2377Bonang GwampiAddicted to LifeF6:02:16
2378Sipho NtuliZwakalaM6:02:16
2379Jacqueline MostertMagnolia Road Runners6:02:26
2380Mduduzi DlaminiPick 'n PayM6:02:34
2381Javier Enrique Lobo ZelayaLove RunningM6:02:40
2382Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF6:02:41
2383Vhuhwavho MunyaiM6:02:43
2384Shadrack KhozaEskom - CGM6:02:45
2385Phatela LebogoM6:02:47
2386 Pin-Fei Huang M 6:02:48
2387Magda KochGreen Mile Athletic ClubF6:02:50
2388Sivuyile MakizaStandard BankM6:02:53
2389Tshepo RakgahlaM6:02:59
2390Nomsa PotwanaMiddelburgF6:03:09
2391Thabo ManyaneAddicted to LifeM6:03:09
2392Xolani LuvunoSunbird Striders Athletic ClubM6:03:15
2393Marinda JTeam Vitality6:03:29
2394Dumisani Alex NdlelaMakanaM6:03:31
2395Lilian LomosiFitness from Africa6:03:38
2396David LuttigWingate Road RunnersM6:04:00
2397Angus MulderWingate Road RunnersM6:04:01
2398Obakeng SebaengFat CatsM6:04:04
2399Simba TakawiraSebenzaM6:04:05
2400Amanda BaanyangSebenzaF6:04:05
2401Konaseelan NaidooTeam VitalityM6:04:11
2402Brett MartinRun@OutM6:04:28
2403Allen MafokwaneTeam VitalityM6:04:55
2404Kwazi MhlongoMineralsM6:05:20
2405Michelle HomannTeam VitalityF6:05:20
2406Tracey SalgadoFitness from AfricaF6:05:21
2407Alan Mc CormackGreenstone Hill Running ClubM6:05:31
2408Steve ReesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM6:05:31
2409Siyabonga ShoziTeam VitalityM6:05:32
2410Sharmaine AdamsColossus AerobicF6:05:33
2411Kagiso NgwenyaTeam VitalityM6:05:52
2412Martin PhillipsRun Zone Athletic ClubM6:05:56
2413Tembakazi ZweniSibanye GoldF6:05:58
2414Maswanganyi KurisaniTeam Vitality6:06:14
2415Nobothwe MugeriRun Zone Athletic ClubF6:06:14
2416Yolanda SteenkampNelspruitF6:06:17
2417Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM6:06:29
2418Leon van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM6:06:37
2419Dijon NkomoNedbank Running ClubM6:06:42
2420Steven BeetgeRand Road WarriorsM6:06:54
2421Bonjie MathebulaAerobics 4 All6:06:54
2422Marankela LeshabaRun/Walk for LifeM6:06:59
2423Rethabile MongaeFat CatsF6:07:08
2424Siyasanga DuzeNedbank Running Club6:07:12
2425Engela KotzeeVaalF6:07:15
2426Lindile MbewuDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M6:07:20
2427Jeanette MothoaZwakalaF6:07:25
2428Megan DayVaalF6:07:28
2429Linda ZondiTeam VitalityM6:07:40
2430Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM6:07:41
2431Sydwell Themba MakondoTitan AdventureM6:07:44
2432Christine BooyensTuks6:07:47
2433Timothy MashakaneTeam Vitality6:07:47
2434Dawid PieterseTeam VitalityM6:08:01
2435Andrew SavilleBenoni NorthernsM6:08:07
2436Yvonne NxumaloSoweto CabalF6:08:10
2437Marius RappardSolidariteitM6:08:10
2438Corinne van der WesthuizenPretoria Police Marathon ClubF6:08:10
2439Andries VenterRunavationM6:08:12
2440Abie SmitCoaldustM6:08:15
2441Kgaugelo Legoabe-KgomariTeam VitalityF6:08:17
2442Modiri KgomariM6:08:18
2443Bernadine BensonPretoria Police Marathon ClubF6:08:18
2444Ntombikayise MthethwaUmjantshi Social6:08:22
2445Moses MtshwenengTeam VitalityM6:08:25
2446Dimakatso LetukaSouth African AirwaysF6:08:28
2447Daniel MalebanaRand Water Athletic ClubM6:08:29
2448Rosalyn JanssensRand Athletic ClubF6:08:32
2449Pinky MashikeTsutsumaniF6:08:43
2450Erik van der MerweIreneM6:08:55
2451Isaac TauSARSM6:09:03
2452Itumeleng LethaleLove RunningM6:09:09
2453Mulalo MathodeZwakala6:09:10
2454Sidwell MokwenaTeam Vitality6:09:18
2455 Ronald Ndivhuwo Siwada 6:09:32
2456Patrick MafikaNedbank Running Club6:09:33
2457Tembakazi MazazaEmfuleniF6:09:38
2458Sipho MashininiCarleton HarriersM6:09:47
2459Ricky SoobramaniyenUniversity of South AfricaM6:09:49
2460Samson XuluSunninghill StridersM6:09:50
2461Bongani SamboSolidariteitM6:10:22
2462James ReidBenoni HarriersM6:10:29
2463Wilhelm Du PlessisMiddelburgM6:10:32
2464Kevin HeunisFordM6:10:59
2465Humbulani MudauTeam Vitality6:11:12
2466Difera SelepeTeam VitalityM6:11:13
2467Lucky Jabulane NhlabathiBorn to Win6:11:14
2468Thandeka NhlengethwaImperial Logistics Athletic ClubF6:11:54
2469Edwin MullerPegasusM6:12:04
2470Athell MahunisiGreenstone Hill Running ClubF6:12:16
2471Thandeka MkhizeAEL Mining Athletic ClubF6:12:16
2472Melusi SigasaTeam Vitality6:12:24
2473Neerana SinghModern AthleteF6:12:37
2474Wilna BadenhorstKempton Road RunnersF6:12:38
2475Paul SelbyFit 2000M6:12:40
2476Stanley MangenaOverkruinM6:12:49
2477Petro RichardsonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers6:12:50
2478Linda LabuschagneKrugersdorp Road RunnersF6:13:05
2479Butch GrobbelaarRandmarkM6:13:05
2480Happy MakwakwaWonderparkM6:13:08
2481Ozwell ChihwayiAthletes for ChristM6:13:11
2482Elroy MadattM6:13:31
2483Thabo MonakhisiAssupol Athletic Club6:13:35
2484Makhense ChumaTeam VitalityM6:13:59
2485Andronica Manone KgosiMangaung6:14:02
2486Moeketsie KolokotoRainbow6:14:07
2487Nelson MasingaEskom GijimasM6:14:11
2488Molefi MabalaneArcadiaM6:14:12
2489Dumisani KweyamaMeadowlandsM6:14:23
2490Emil WentzelArcelorMittalM6:14:34
2491Jeanine FoleyJohannesburg HarriersF6:14:52
2492Jongikaya GweHarrismith6:14:53
2493Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM6:14:55
2494Sekana MankgeEersterustM6:15:07
2495Jacob Du PlessisDenelM6:15:26
2496Paul MahungeleSasolM6:15:29
2497Alison HerwigStridersF6:15:30
2498Motshabi MorulaneBedfordview Country ClubF6:15:31
2499Rickus PotgieterGreenstone Hill Running ClubM6:15:35
2500Zanele Priscilla TlhagaleSibanye GoldF6:15:38
2501 Andreas Te Reh M 6:15:44
2502Lawrence MashileHarlequin Harriers6:15:47
2503Edwin MachabaphalaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM6:15:52
2504 John Bogopa 6:15:53
2505Nokwazi NzuzaTeam VitalityF6:16:02
2506Tshepo DinkoanyaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:16:03
2507Zama ZikhaliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF6:16:04
2508Johannes NoethSolidariteit6:16:11
2509Emmah MahlanguThe Runner's Store6:16:28
2510Serame van WykArcadia6:16:29
2511James NetshidzatiTeam VitalityM6:16:33
2512Sipho NgcongwaneU-BankM6:16:35
2513Regan-Gerard RampersadTeam Vitality6:16:50
2514Stanley KhumaloBMWM6:16:57
2515Ponye Jonathan MolepoRandburg Harriers6:17:16
2516Matodzi TshidzumbaRocky Road RunnersM6:17:18
2517Pauline TsoloTeam VitalityF6:17:22
2518Morapedi SibekoMercuryM6:17:24
2519Lerato Olivia NgoepeAce6:17:39
2520Itumeleng MsutwanaFat CatsF6:17:50
2521Nikiwe MachabaManoniF6:17:50
2522Rina Du PlessisLoskop ValleyF6:17:58
2523Sam ChaukeParadise Quality LifestyleM6:17:59
2524Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM6:18:00
2525Bongani MabenaWonderparkM6:18:00
2526 Bongi Sibiya F 6:18:02
2527Gary StreekRunavationM6:18:05
2528Zacks NdlovuSAPSM6:18:06
2529Maggie SomanjeTeam VitalityF6:18:08
2530Sipho GamedeLewensentrumM6:18:11
2531Vusi NsibandeABSA PrideM6:18:15
2532 Lucy Masilo F 6:18:15
2533Sipho TshabalalaTeam VitalityM6:18:16
2534Harmen PotgieterKimberley PiratesM6:18:18
2535Nompumelelo KubhekaJohnson MattheyF6:18:36
2536Dewald GrunewaldEskom GijimasM6:18:55
2537Pravin KaylaserHarlequin HarriersM6:18:56
2538Rena van WykIreneF6:19:01
2539Joconia Babsy MatabaneBreakthru Midrand Striders6:19:03
2540Stanley KrugerBenoni Striders6:19:08
2541Martin CoetzerKhosa Road RunnersM6:19:18
2542Craig BehrmannBedfordview Country Club6:19:19
2543Aifheli ManwathaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM6:19:24
2544Gert van der MerweTeam VitalityM6:19:25
2545Ben FourieRun Zone Athletic ClubM6:19:26
2546Thandi ZondiEmfuleniF6:19:29
2547Pierre JordaanRunavationM6:19:52
2548Susan DollNedbank Running ClubF6:20:36
2549Marelize van WyngaardPretoriaF6:20:38
2550Thami SukaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:20:45
2551Dudu MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF6:20:58
2552Alson NdobeEskom GijimasM6:21:02
2553Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM6:21:09
2554Sibongile Teresa KutoaneEmfuleni6:21:19
2555Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM6:21:23
2556Judas BorokoSprings Platinum RefineryM6:21:37
2557Jeanne OlivierMagnolia Road Runners6:21:40
2558Marlyn Magdalena BarnesPretoria Police Marathon Club6:21:41
2559Seromo MofokengAwesome RunnersF6:21:53
2560Thembie MaweleleNelspruit6:21:59
2561Namudi Frank MashabelaEskom Gijimas6:21:59
2562Millicent MarogaF6:22:03
2563Dovhani MphephuJohannesburg HarriersM6:22:03
2564Tseko SebegoSasolburgM6:22:24
2565Matlhodi BolokoRicohM6:22:24
2566Aleck MabenaWanderers Athletic ClubM6:22:26
2567Gideon van den BergAkasiaM6:22:41
2568Nkadimang SophySABC6:22:43
2569Noeline OakesDiepkloofF6:22:47
2570Lusanda SamRun/Walk for LifeM6:22:52
2571Yvonne Janse van RensburgKhosa Road RunnersF6:22:56
2572Moshabi Lazarus MaleteTelkom6:22:56
2573Motshabi MokgatlhaSebenzaF6:23:08
2574Tondani MamathubaBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:23:13
2575Andre LourensRand Road WarriorsM6:23:18
2576Ronell MareeRand Road WarriorsF6:23:18
2577Karanchand Bhoopal6:23:21
2578Mmantsane GanzinSoweto CabalF6:23:21
2579 Audney Mashele Team VitalityM 6:23:27
2580Gayle van HeerdenSouth African National Defence ForceF6:23:39
2581Gwendoline Noluthando SiyotulaIrene6:23:42
2582Ronald MarshallKrugersdorp Road RunnersM6:23:53
2583Leope Bushy RamaanoThe Runner's Store6:24:03
2584Amanda MafanyaEducation Athletic Club6:24:19
2585Phaphedi BapelaEskom GijimasM6:24:23
2586Kenneth ModiselleBenoni NorthernsM6:24:25
2587Guy ShepstoneSecundaM6:24:29
2588Steve AlsetTeam VitalityM6:24:50
2589Lebogang Matthews MosweuFat Cats6:24:54
2590Stanley MaahloDepartment of Public Works6:25:01
2591Dean FineGreenstone Hill Running ClubM6:25:09
2592Ntobeko XonxaAdventists Athletic ClubF6:25:22
2593 Mfundo Dube M 6:25:22
2594Charlene HugoAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF6:25:23
2595Chetan SomaRun@Out6:25:26
2596Carien Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsF6:25:34
2597Musa Manganyi32GiM6:25:44
2598Lesego MoepiTeam VitalityF6:26:15
2599Jeremiah MashaoTeam Vitality6:26:23
2600Nobuntu TshemTeam VitalityF6:26:23
2601Perla TaboraLove RunningF6:26:25
2602Ndivhudzannyi LiguduTeam Vitality6:26:25
2603Mohlapa SekoeleRun/Walk for LifeF6:26:38
2604Herman WesselsPentagon Pistols6:27:40
2605Sibusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM6:27:47
2606Tebogo MachetheCSIRM6:27:49
2607Rethabile SeotsanyaneTeam VitalityF6:27:54
2608Mbalenhle NkosiZwakalaF6:28:10
2609Bonginkosi NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM6:28:10
2610Kim MaxwellStridersF6:28:20
2611John Mc GowanBenoni NorthernsM6:28:20
2612Zamani MhlongoTeam VitalityM6:28:22
2613Nokwanda Takitsi NgwenyaManzini Striders Athletic ClubF6:28:49
2614Ncedile Takhona NgwenyaManzini Striders Athletic ClubF6:28:50
2615Miyelani MaminzaFat CatsF6:28:51
2616Mosohlwane Martin MakofaneU-Bank6:29:05
2617Shayne HollenbergGermiston Callies HarriersM6:29:15
2618Stephan OliemanIreneM6:29:26
2619Moses Diketso LekgwathiVodacom Yebo StridersM6:30:00
2620Sibylle EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF6:30:09
2621Sibusiso MkhwanaziImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM6:30:12
2622Motlatsi TitipanaSecunda6:30:37
2623Temba XaluvaManoniM6:30:42
2624Mulatedzi Given MavhungaSouth African Reserve BankM6:31:07
2625Frikkie MyburghRand Road WarriorsM6:31:12
2626Tseko NellIreneM6:31:27
2627Prince LepotaEskom Gijimas6:31:34
2628Vulindlela MoyoTeam VitalityM6:31:48
2629Vanessa BriglalBreakthru Midrand StridersF6:31:50
2630Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF6:31:59
2631Mokhethi David TsotsotsoGermiston Callies Harriers6:31:59
2632Musa MdluliTuksM6:32:28
2633Desiree ChiliDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F6:32:28
2634Richard Nethononda6:32:30
2635Thato C MakoroEskom Gijimas6:32:30
2636Julian OhlsonCentury CityM6:32:37
2637Tebogo ZikhaliMeadowlandsM6:32:42
2638Ndemekase Annie TselaneDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF6:32:44
2639Mosebudi RakgabaleMiWay WarriorsF6:33:46
2640Gordon MaiselaKempton Road RunnersM6:33:49
2641Mmapanti MasondoTeam VitalityF6:33:57
2642 Khanyi Nkabinde 6:33:57
2643Frans LangeveldtRoodepoort6:34:01
2644Richard CookeVarsity Kudus6:34:03
2645Sibongile SitholeCity of EkurhuleniF6:34:04
2646 Nnana Mabaso 6:34:05
2647Moratuwa TshabalalaStandard BankF6:34:05
2648Tshilidzi MasindiThe Disciples Athletic ClubF6:34:18
2649Lushan ChokalingamTuksM6:34:26
2650Thandi MotswaloF6:34:33
2651Vusi MnguniStandard BankM6:34:33
2652Spencer MartinTeam VitalityM6:34:35
2653Madoda KuseM6:34:40
2654Dr Mpho Angeline MatsekeTeam Vitality6:34:41
2655Maria Mosha-MtengaRand Athletic Club6:34:42
2656Boitumelo MachogoFat CatsM6:34:54
2657Rebecca MonaiseSunbird Striders Athletic ClubF6:34:54
2658Sifiso SibekoEskom GijimasM6:34:57
2659Julie NixonRunavationF6:34:59
2660Thabisile ZwaneEyethu Athletic ClubF6:35:05
2661Arabang MolapoEskom GijimasM6:35:12
2662Dalene FlynnFit Pretoria6:35:19
2663Quintilla StegmannMagnolia Road RunnersF6:35:28
2664Sibusiso MthembuSAPS6:35:36
2665 Mbalenhle Happiness Sikhakhane 6:35:38
2666Ernest MadimabeM6:35:39
2667Lynn AugustineRand Athletic ClubF6:36:06
2668Neville OlivierFitness from AfricaM6:36:06
2669Yvonne RamakoaeTeam Vitality6:36:13
2670Modjadji MokwenaPretoria Police Marathon ClubF6:36:13
2671Morris MdhluliEskom GijimasM6:36:18
2672Maurice RamarumoFourways Road RunnersM6:36:26
2673Pro MolemaTsutsumaniM6:36:41
2674Vusumuzi KhumaloNedbank Running Club6:36:49
2675Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM6:36:49
2676Barbara TownsendSunninghill StridersF6:37:40
2677Mmakhmohelo SeakamelaTeam Vitality6:37:56
2678Pedrie ErasmusGoudveld Multisport6:38:08
2679Andrew VisserJeppe Quondam6:38:14
2680Sagren PillaySouth African Reserve BankM6:38:15
2681Morris NdlovuSAB Rosslyn Road Runners6:38:16
2682Moipone DikobeThorn Tree StridersF6:38:19
2683Alan WalfordSunninghill StridersM6:38:23
2684Veronica CoetzeeRand Road WarriorsF6:38:27
2685Jacob MahlokoDepartment of Public WorksM6:38:35
2686Selwyn AugustineRand Athletic Club6:39:04
2687Herman Vd WesthuizenOverkruin6:39:35
2688Paul OdendaalNelspruitM6:39:51
2689Suzette van StadenAgape6:39:54
2690Serati TshenyePretoria Military Marathon ClubM6:40:03
2691 Sixolile Shabalala F 6:40:03
2692Martie BoesenbergAgapeF6:40:23
2693George BeukesArcelorMittalM6:40:45
2694Mapule Jacqueline OnewangTeam Vitality6:41:20
2695Joyce MokobiF6:41:35
2696Makobe Collen NtsoaneTeam VitalityM6:41:41
2697Lorne MackinnonMagnolia Road Runners6:41:50
2698Thembekile GqadaTeam VitalityF6:42:15
2699Jane Thateng MotaungEskom Gijimas6:42:16
2700Sebe Beauty GabelaSAPSF6:42:16
2701Mlamuli JacksonSAPSM6:42:30
2702Kereng KgotlengUhuru6:42:31
2703Ntsepe SedikelaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM6:42:34
2704Robert van JaarsveldtNedbank Running Club6:42:36
2705Absai NgubeniFit 2000M6:42:42
2706 Nontokozo Xaba 6:43:06
2707Carol-Jean MagaganeThe Disciples Athletic ClubF6:43:11
2708Dan MotlhammeWonderparkM6:43:47
2709Steven MabulaM6:43:48
2710Gcobisa MashegoanaEskom GijimasF6:43:54
2711Beverley McbrideRoodepoort6:43:58
2712Tshepiso PapaTeam VitalityF6:44:04
2713Yandiswa NtisanaFat CatsF6:44:05
2714Mamogashoa Edwina MabuelaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF6:44:13
2715Sifiso Maxwell ZuluBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:44:42
2716Matome MatlogaEskom GijimasM6:45:23
2717Morobane DijoMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club6:45:29
2718Lerato MolefeTeam VitalityF6:45:29
2719Mariaan SwartKlerksdorpF6:45:29
2720Bernadette TeixeiraStridersF6:45:29
2721Frank MashabaneSAPSM6:45:29
2722Daphney NchabelengMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF6:45:42
2723Tosias XabaRand Athletic Club6:45:48
2724Ashley NkadimengTsutsumani6:45:48
2725Pascalia MunyewendeF6:45:59
2726Modisaotsile MokgatlhaStatistics South Africa6:46:42
2727Maserame MojapeleCSIRF6:46:49
2728Marcus NgoepeNHLS All6:47:00
2729Eric MthombeniSoweto CabalM6:47:06
2730Masingoaneng MakhethaThe Disciples Athletic ClubF6:47:06
2731Japhta MonarengM6:47:18
2732Peter LekalaThorn Tree StridersM6:47:45
2733Claire DeenyLove Running6:47:46
2734Oupa Ishmael LesieNedbank Running ClubM6:47:46
2735Christiaan de VriesNedbank Running Club6:47:47
2736Thandi ZimuImpalaF6:47:54
2737David KgwefaneRustenburgM6:47:55
2738Simon MazibukoMakanaM6:48:04
2739Abel MookiTeam ButterflyM6:48:09
2740Tshifhiwa RandelaMiWay WarriorsM6:48:12
2741Pumzile LekaleTeam VitalityF6:48:31
2742Duduzile MajolaKPMG Running ClubF6:48:31
2743Utukile Edward MatojaneDiepkloof6:48:37
2744Alex GabrielsABSA PrideM6:48:39
2745Michael Mashamandizvo TsahaRandburg Harriers6:48:46
2746Enoch MagagulaLesedi Athletic ClubM6:49:32
2747Chiquita FosterLiberty Own Your LifeF6:49:40
2748Nozipho MdluliCorrectional ServicesF6:49:40
2749Mahlomola Johannes LebeaArmscor6:49:45
2750Trudie Du PlessisLoskop ValleyF6:49:51
2751Yongama MabeceRunning WorxM6:50:07
2752Nick IcelyOld EdwardianM6:50:22
2753Thami NkambuleAca JoeM6:50:27
2754Dylan BerndtJannasM6:50:27
2755Kirk BerndtJannasM6:50:28
2756Kenneth GreylingKempton Road RunnersM6:50:56
2757Alexander ReichleGet FitM6:51:35
2758Jason HartellTeam VitalityM6:52:10
2759Edward BattesFourways Road RunnersM6:52:10
2760Jean ElphickObservatory Running Club6:52:13
2761Lisa GibbonFourways Road RunnersF6:52:16
2762Zola FutshaneTeam Vitality6:52:59
2763Gerald DamaneVodacom Yebo StridersM6:52:59
2764Portia LutyaExxaroF6:53:11
2765Danie ZeemanRun Zone Athletic Club6:53:42
2766Riaan van der WesthuizenMagnolia Road RunnersM6:53:51
2767Ernest ButheleziTeam VitalityM6:54:00
2768Setlabi LesoDiepkloofM6:54:02
2769Crayon BaloyiEducation Athletic ClubM6:54:14
2770Sedibeng MphahleleTeam VitalityF6:54:16
2771Charlton AllenSebenzaM6:54:33
2772Patronella DickBlue Sky Athletic Club6:54:47
2773Delmarie SmitGreen Mile Athletic ClubF6:55:00
2774Dipak MistriJohannesburg HarriersM6:55:01
2775Maalaya MoichelaManong Athletic Club6:55:23
2776Allen SubramoneyTeam Vitality6:55:44
2777Niso MabuzaArcelorMittal6:56:27
2778Bafana HlatshwayoArcelorMittal6:56:27
2779Neo SelekeSasolM6:57:24
2780Elizabeth AbelhoTeam VitalityF6:57:33
2781Nicola FaderFitness from AfricaF6:58:06
2782 Mxolisi Ngetu 6:58:21
2783Thabelo TshurumaSebenza6:58:22
2784Liana MccloghrieTeam VitalityF6:58:29
2785Lwando BilanaCentury CityF6:58:31
2786Esther Motsane ChomaMercedes-Benz6:58:38
2787Mandla NedouvhadaTeam VitalityM6:59:03
2788Thamsanqa GinindzaNelspruitM6:59:22
2789Manneko NkabindaKwaThema Striders6:59:39
2790Melida SelogaRun Zone Athletic ClubF7:00:26
2791Christa MoutonAgapeF7:00:59
2792Mpoyi DisankaTeam Vitality7:03:24
2793William FosterLiberty Own Your LifeM7:03:55
2794Pranesen NarainaTeam VitalityM7:04:03
2795Sbusiso MashiyaneDaveyton HeartsM7:04:04
2796Thabang MotakeTeam VitalityM7:04:58
2797Patrick CebekuluRand Athletic ClubM7:05:52
2798Nkanyezi Ronny MnisiLegogote VillagersM7:06:47
2799Manfred DunnCorobrik7:07:00
2800Johnita CoetzeeSunbird Striders Athletic ClubF7:07:26
2801Themba NtanziTeam Vitality7:07:30
2802Vusumuzi MtshweniM7:09:38
2803Fransis Phelelani KhumaloFord7:10:30
2804Egino van VuurenKempton Road RunnersM7:10:38
2805 Roberto Ferreira 7:11:23
2806Itai TsakatsaNedbank Running ClubF7:11:29
2807Itumeleng MasemeneEskom GijimasF7:11:29
2808 Patrick Flynn 7:11:45
2809Gawie van der MerweSolidariteit7:11:48

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality363
Nedbank Running Club95
Magnolia Road Runners56
Benoni Northerns54
Irene52
Eskom Gijimas44
Run/Walk for Life43
Rand Athletic Club41
Randburg Harriers36
Faranani35
Sunninghill Striders34
Kempton Road Runners32
Breakthru Midrand Striders32
Pretoria Police Marathon Club30
Green Mile Athletic Club30
Run Zone Athletic Club29
Fat Cats28
Phobians28
Adventists Athletic Club26
Fourways Road Runners25
Tuks25
SAPS23
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers23
Boksburg Athletic Club21
Diepkloof21
Born2Run20
ArcelorMittal20
Rand Road Warriors19
Sasol19
Jeppe Quondam19
Arcadia18
Aerobics 4 All18
Standard Bank18
Sebenza17
Exxaro17
Department of Justice Athletic Club17
Pretoria Military Marathon Club17
Zwakala17
Krugersdorp Road Runners16
Roodepoort15
Greenstone Hill Running Club15
Wonderpark14
Johannesburg Harriers14
Bedfordview Country Club13
Rocky Road Runners13
Florida13
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club13
Medihelp Multisport Club13
Wingate Road Runners12
Love Running12
CSIR12
Polokwane11
Sibanye Gold11
Eersterust11
Sunbird Striders Athletic Club11
Rainbow11
Runavation11
Manoni11
Germiston Callies Harriers11
South African Airways10
Vodacom Yebo Striders10
Telkom10
Wanderers Athletic Club10
South African Reserve Bank10
Khosa Road Runners9
Harlequin Harriers9
Addicted to Life9
Secunda9
Striders9
Pretoria9
Solidariteit9
Modern Athlete9
The Disciples Athletic Club9
Agape8
MiWay Warriors8
Tsutsumani8
Middelburg8
Manzini Striders Athletic Club8
Pentagon Pistols8
Carlton Athletic Club8
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club8
Pirates8
Johnson Matthey8
Old Edwardian8
KPMG Running Club8
Emfuleni8
Benoni Harriers8
Morningside Country Club8
Faku Chiefs7
ACSA7
Klerksdorp7
Rand Water Athletic Club7
Lewensentrum7
Soweto Cabal7
Anglo American7
Correctional Services7
The Runner's Store7
Rustenburg7
Voortrekker Monument7
City of Tshwane7
Running Inn6
Ford6
KwaThema Striders6
Makana6
Old Mutual6
Daveyton Hearts6
Nelspruit6
Black Diamonds Athletic Club6
Manong Athletic Club6
South African National Defence Force6
City of Ekurhuleni5
Openserve Athletic Club5
University of South Africa5
SAB Rosslyn Road Runners5
Education Athletic Club5
Bert's Bricks5
Carleton Harriers5
Atteridgeville Athletic Club5
32Gi5
Overkruin5
Fit 20005
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation5
Development Bank of Southern Africa 5
Kyalami5
Colossus Aerobic5
Total5
Maupa Naga Athletic Club5
Minerals5
Varsity Kudus5
IDC5
Uhuru4
Titan Adventure4
Eyethu Athletic Club4
Run@Out4
Diepsloot4
Springs Platinum Refinery4
ABSA Pride4
Mercury4
Birchwood4
Liberty Own Your Life4
Legogote Villagers4
Mzansi Athletic Club4
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform4
Department of Public Works4
Spar4
Loskop Valley4
BMW4
Moretele4
Fitness from Africa4
Panorama Running Club4
AEL Mining Athletic Club4
Kumba3
Momentum3
Meadowlands3
Golden Reef Road Runners3
Real Gijimas3
Alberton3
Alexandra3
MTN3
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club3
Aurecon Athletic Club3
Gijima Nkomazi3
Team Butterfly3
SABC3
Thorn Tree Striders3
African Bank3
Carnival City Runners3
Erwat Athletic Club3
Entsika Athletic Club3
Paradise Quality Lifestyle3
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club3
Eskom - CG3
Lesedi Athletic Club3
Journey To Fitness3
Athletics for All3
St Johns College3
Gaborone Striders3
Awesome Runners3
Affies3
Soweto Athletic Club3
Soweto Hearts3
U-Bank3
Impala3
Vaal3
Corobrik2
Transnet2
Tshwane Athletic Club2
Harmony2
Sasol (Secunda)2
Mercedes-Benz2
Brotherhood2
Akasia2
Tshwane University of Technology2
Achilles2
Financial Service Board2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Bothaville Marathon Club2
Orlando2
Clientele2
Vutha2
Century City2
Armscor2
Multotec Athletic Club2
Morula Running Club2
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club2
Royal Bafokeng Platinum2
Gugulethu2
First National Bank Runners2
Waterfall City Athletic Club2
Pierre van Ryneveld2
Rhino Clothing Athletic Club2
Chappies2
Kimberley Athletic Club2
Randmark2
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club2
Turn2God2
AS Eagles2
Ampa Athletic Club2
Get Fit2
Ricoh2
Ivory Park Athletic Club2
Ace2
Midack2
Accenture2
Umjantshi Social2
Mount Everest2
White City2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Edgemead Runners2
Monaco2
Sasolburg2
Denel2
Hi-Performance Midas2
Zonkizizwe2
Nissan Road Runners2
Department of Labour Compensation Fund2
Florida Lake Canoe Club2
Remmogo2
Mmabatho Athletic Club2
Mafikeng Road Runners2
Bosch Athletic Club2
Mamelodi Athletic Club2
Fochville2
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2
Coaldust2
BankservAfrica Athletic Club2
Running Worx2
Kagiso Striders2
Jannas2
Sinvac Striders2
Goudveld Multisport1
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club1
Golden Foot1
Galeshewe Striders1
Legends Athletic Club1
Dainfern Country Club1
Assupol Athletic Club1
Malcolm X1
Mogalakwena1
Toyota1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Maxed Elite1
Aca Joe1
Hillside1
Amandelbult Road Runners1
Kimberley Pirates1
Dome Athletic Club1
Chamber1
Capital City Active1
Siyabuswa Athletic Club1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Alexandra Beaters1
Asics Athletic Club1
Bethal1
Elokishini1
Bophelong Athletic Club1
Modikwa1
Warmbaths1
Ofcolaco Harriers Athletic Club1
Speke Cycling1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
My Training Day1
MultiChoice1
Thabazimbi1
Athletes for Christ1
Tembisa1
Pick 'n Pay1
Observatory Running Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
ARC Athletic Club1
Department of Energy1
Benoni High School1
Harambe1
Bestmed1
Fastlane Striders1
Club 1001
Mtunzini1
Reatlhokomelana1
Born to Win1
Benoni Striders1
Standerton1
Blue Sky Athletic Club1
Metropolitan1
Centurion1
Katlehong1
Aganang Fitness1
Cheetahs1
University of the Free State1
Fit Pretoria1
Liberty Nike Athletic Club1
Moletjie Athletic Club1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Vukani Cycling Club1
Pegasus1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
Pheli Athletic Club1
Meyerton1
Johannesburg Canoe1
Daxina Striders1
Mpumalanga1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
University of Cape Town1
Midstream College1
Maluti Multisport Club1
Slyza Athletic Club1
Enduratrack Athletic Club1
Samancor Chrome1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
Komatsu1
NHLS All1
Olifantsfontein1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
Stella Athletic Club1
Apex1
Vhembe1
Dimension Data1
Statistics South Africa1
DHS Old Boys1
Mangaung1
Pinetown District Athletic Club1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Bloemfontein Striders1
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)1
Bluff Meats F11
Jozi X Training1
NCP Chlorchem1
SARS1
Pietersburg Road Runners1
Giyani Gallopers1
Harrismith1
Harare1
Gauteng North Masters Athletic Club1
Kentron1
ABSA1
Mkhombo Athletic Club1
Ukhozi1
Zithande Athletic Club1
Kosmosdal1
Cool Running1
Fit2Run Athletic Club1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1