Maritzburg2018-02-25

42.2kmdistance
2:28:33winning time
2762finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel MorengEskom GijimasM2:28:33
2Bongmusa MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM2:31:22
3Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM2:32:23
4Mosoeunyane MorapallaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:32:43
5Nkosinatha DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:33:31
6Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM2:35:34
7Fredi ShelembeGod's Golden AcreM2:36:53
8Themba MthembaMaxed EliteM2:38:03
9Philani NgcoboCollegians HarriersM2:38:58
10Luzuko MdeliswaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:39:28
11Jonathan EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM2:39:29
12Bafana MiyaLoskop GijimasM2:40:37
13Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:41:02
14Linda Thomas CebekhuluMaxed EliteM2:41:14
15Sibonelo DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:42:05
16Muzi MadikwaMaxed EliteM2:42:06
17Bongani SabeloBiggarsbergM2:42:16
18Siphelele ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:42:55
19Nathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:42:57
20Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM2:44:06
21Phumlani XoloEthekwiniM2:44:10
22Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:44:15
23Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM2:44:17
24Skhumbuzo MkhizeM2:44:25
25Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM2:45:14
26Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM2:45:54
27Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM2:45:58
28Zama DlaminiMaxed EliteM2:46:00
29Sandile BloseMtubatubaM2:46:08
30Scelo MbuyisaMaxed EliteM2:46:27
31Zamokuhle MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:46:38
32Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM2:46:55
33Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM2:48:22
34Muntu KhuluWasbank Athletic ClubM2:48:36
35Phiri RodrickChilternM2:48:57
36Sanele MthekuMaritzburg CityM2:49:48
37Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM2:49:55
38Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM2:50:33
39Sabelo JacaMaxed EliteM2:50:52
40Micheal MzobeUgu Athletic ClubM2:50:55
41Bongane LepheanaSAPS StridersM2:51:21
42Manqoba ChilizaChilternM2:51:44
43Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM2:51:51
44Skhumbuzo BhenguEthekwiniM2:51:58
45Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:52:13
46Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM2:52:27
47Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM2:52:55
48Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM2:53:29
49Thuthukani NtuliMunicipalM2:54:11
50 Nkosinathi Ngcobo Team VitalityM 2:54:16
51Matt DoveFaku ChiefsM2:54:17
52Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM2:54:23
53Stehembiso Brightman CeleChilternM2:54:24
54Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:54:38
55Gabriel NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:40
56Mandla MhlelwaAll StarsM2:54:40
57Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM2:54:44
58Mthembiseni GazuUlundiM2:54:45
59Moepi Soul LesapoMaritzburg CityM2:55:25
60Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM2:55:30
61Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM2:55:34
62Nhlanhla SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM2:55:40
63Maqhawe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:48
64Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM2:56:01
65Bheki KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:56:02
66Bonga MvelaseTeam VitalityM2:56:02
67Wasserfall DerekHillcrest VillagersM2:56:03
68Xolani Blessing MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM2:56:04
69Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:56:06
70Mlamuli SitholeGod's Golden AcreM2:56:07
71Sifiso Nicholus GumedeNedbank Running ClubM2:56:08
72Siphamandla DumaEzakheni Athletic ClubM2:56:24
73Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM2:56:34
74S'busiso NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM2:56:42
75Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM2:56:43
76Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM2:56:49
77Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM2:57:14
78Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM2:57:16
79Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM2:57:29
80Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM2:57:40
81Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM2:57:51
82Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:57:52
83Mthobisi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:57:54
84Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM2:57:54
85Rob CraigSave OrionM2:58:05
86Raymond ManunureHillcrest VillagersM2:58:06
87Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:58:13
88Joseph ShangaseUzwathiM2:58:14
89Grant GuerinBluffM2:58:41
90Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:58:44
91Sithabiso MtungwaAmanzimtotiM2:59:16
92Welcome MfekaKearsney StridersM2:59:25
93Lindelani NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:59:26
94Nkosiyezwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:59:52
95Luca TrainiHillcrest VillagersM3:00:19
96Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM3:00:31
97Mkhaliseni Mthokozisi NdwalaneHillcrest VillagersM3:00:33
98Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:38
99Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM3:00:42
100Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:00:55
101Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM3:01:00
102Justin SherBorn2RunM3:01:30
103Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM3:01:43
104Bull ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:01:57
105Nkanyiso Christian SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:02:11
106Ncedile NoninaVertical SpacesM3:02:41
107Philani SikhahlaneM3:02:44
108Musa NyawoJozini Athletic ClubM3:02:47
109Mthembeni NdlelaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:02:47
110Jabulani ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:02:55
111Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:02:58
112Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM3:03:06
113Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:03:26
114Bongani ZumaLoskop GijimasM3:03:32
115Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:03:55
116Cabangani SitholeAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:04:04
117Njabulo MthethwaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:04:14
118Sandile MajolaMaxed EliteM3:04:19
119Stanley MwakhiwaChilternM3:04:23
120Craig BondChilternM3:04:39
121Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:04:42
122Makhosi MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:04:44
123Gerald KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM3:04:58
124Joel Bonokwakhe KhumaloBiggarsbergM3:05:54
125Molefe Khulekani WalterM3:05:56
126July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:12
127Jerome ZondiSave OrionM3:06:52
128Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM3:06:58
129Ntando XuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:07:00
130Andile NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM3:07:18
131Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM3:07:22
132Mthobisi SkhosanaPhumaM3:07:25
133Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:07:41
134Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM3:07:45
135Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:08:08
136Isaac NzimandeHowickM3:08:15
137Sithembiso NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:08:18
138Khulekani SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM3:08:28
139Mbhekiseni SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:08:36
140Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM3:08:37
141Cebolenkosi CebekhuluSTS Multisport ClubM3:08:38
142Mondli MakhobaRichards Bay HarriersM3:08:40
143Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM3:08:42
144Peter SmithWanderers Athletic ClubM3:08:47
145Arnold AldousWanderers Athletic ClubM3:08:47
146Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:09:07
147Lindani SangweniBiggarsbergM3:09:11
148Wayne ComerfordSave OrionM3:09:12
149Mandlenkosi Paul MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:09:17
150Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:09:21
151Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:09:26
152Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:09:39
153Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:09:46
154Zethembe Sydwell MdlangathiKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:09:49
155Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM3:09:55
156Pierre BracqM3:09:57
157Obert MyakaPhumaM3:09:57
158Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM3:09:58
159Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM3:10:04
160Mthokozisi ChamaneSAPS IngwenyaM3:10:20
161Khulekani NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM3:10:24
162Bhekani MchunuLoskop GijimasM3:10:25
163Vianey KikanyaMaritzburg CityM3:10:26
164Mthokozisi CeleAmanzimtotiM3:10:29
165Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:10:42
166Bongumusa MbiliMudenM3:10:42
167Thobam MbotoUgu Athletic ClubM3:11:23
168Bongani GumedeuMlaziM3:11:34
169Thulani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:11:38
170Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM3:11:38
171Phumzane Sanele NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:11:38
172Justin HandDHS Old BoysM3:11:42
173Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM3:11:44
174Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM3:11:45
175Siboniso MkhizeAmaqhaweM3:11:51
176Njabulo MkhizeZwakalaM3:12:04
177Mzwandile KhuzwayoRemmogoM3:12:24
178Alfred NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:12:32
179Dumisani Anthony KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:12:34
180Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM3:12:40
181Mnotho Sihle MpungosePRASAM3:13:00
182Bonginkosi BhenguGod's Golden AcreM3:13:04
183Awonke TiniOld MutualM3:13:04
184Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM3:13:31
185Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:13:34
186Rory FarmerJeppe QuondamM3:13:38
187Ngubo Sgwili SbusisoAmaqhaweM3:13:38
188Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM3:13:43
189Paul CannellHillcrest VillagersM3:13:46
190Tsepo JamaVarsity CollegeM3:13:47
191Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:14:06
192Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:14:24
193Phakamani NdlangamandlaM3:14:25
194Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM3:14:26
195Harvest SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:14:30
196Moses MgathaMaxed EliteM3:14:31
197Mzokhona NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:14:32
198Sandile NsindaneMaxed EliteM3:14:32
199Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM3:14:32
200Sibusiso MtshaliSAPS StridersM3:14:32
201Mbongeni Moses NgelekaUgu Athletic ClubM3:14:33
202Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM3:14:33
203Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM3:14:33
204Mark RobinsonWestvilleM3:14:35
205Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:14:37
206Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM3:14:41
207Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:14:48
208Nomthandazo MlotshwaEthekwiniF3:14:49
209Vumisa SifisoWestvilleM3:14:50
210Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM3:14:58
211Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:14:59
212Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:15:09
213Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:15:11
214Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:15:13
215Sonnyboy NkabiniGet FitM3:15:18
216Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:15:19
217Siyabonga XoloUgu Athletic ClubM3:15:21
218Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:15:23
219Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM3:15:34
220Watson ZithaSave OrionM3:15:43
221Nhlanhla NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM3:15:49
222Themba GumedeGeniusM3:15:58
223Gregg DardaganChilternM3:16:08
224Sifiso MncubeAmaqhaweM3:16:12
225Chad BarronFaku ChiefsM3:16:16
226Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:16:16
227Thulebona ZumaSAPS StridersM3:16:41
228Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:16:41
229Wiseman GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:16:56
230Cherie BarnardNedbank Running ClubF3:17:08
231Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:17:16
232Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM3:17:36
233Michael MagwenyanePhumaM3:17:50
234Mduduze MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:17:54
235Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:17:55
236Sharmentheren NaickerNedbank Running ClubM3:17:57
237Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:18:34
238Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM3:18:35
239Lance ChapmanSaintsM3:18:37
240Iain BromageBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:18:52
241Bekithemba James MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:19:02
242Dean RileyTeam VitalityM3:19:29
243Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:19:31
244Sanele DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM3:19:34
245Philmon ZondiBiggarsbergM3:19:35
246Msizi KubhekaMooi RiverM3:19:44
247Owen GandarFaku ChiefsM3:19:47
248 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 3:19:51
249Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:19:52
250Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:54
251Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM3:19:56
252Bonginkosi MthembuM3:19:58
253Menzi MfekaPhumaM3:19:59
254Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:20:04
255Dean FranzWestvilleM3:20:13
256Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM3:20:15
257Vincent NtamoAll StarsM3:20:36
258Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM3:20:44
259Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:20:44
260Elbard Mfana MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:21:15
261Alan BoulleSavagesM3:21:18
262Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:21:29
263Phendukani NtombelaMaritzburg CityM3:21:32
264Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM3:21:34
265Releboile SefeaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:21:37
266Phillip DuzeGet FitM3:21:38
267Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM3:21:45
268Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM3:21:47
269Thembinkosi ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:21:52
270Fana MajoziGod's Golden AcreM3:21:52
271Khotso ThakaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:21:54
272Cecelia MolefeChilternF3:21:57
273Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM3:22:02
274Sabelo ZwaneROAGM3:22:02
275Zamo StholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:22:04
276Nkosiyazi MtoloMaritzburg CityM3:22:16
277Xolani NdlovuVertical SpacesM3:22:21
278Mfundo ZondiClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:22:27
279Siyanda NyideTeam VitalityM3:22:28
280Cebo GumbiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:22:31
281Petrus NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:22:35
282Muzikayise LindaRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:36
283Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:22:38
284Dumisani MncubeMaritzburg CityM3:22:38
285Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:22:41
286Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:22:48
287Nkosenye MalingaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:22:55
288Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburg CityM3:23:10
289Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM3:23:33
290Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:23:33
291Petros HlongwaneHillcrest VillagersM3:23:49
292Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:23:51
293Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:23:52
294Oliver BrownM3:24:10
295Nkosinathi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM3:24:14
296Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM3:24:16
297Party SimelaniEmpangeni Athletics ClubM3:24:16
298Louis HattinghM3:24:18
299Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM3:24:19
300Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:24:25
301Robyn MareHillcrest VillagersF3:24:26
302Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM3:24:36
303Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:24:38
304Ross MorumM3:24:42
305Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:24:48
306Jaco SchoemanTeam VitalityM3:24:53
307Jessica Maitland-StuartRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:24:53
308Barry Maitland-StuartRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:24:54
309Ndabenhle NzimandeSave OrionM3:25:04
310Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF3:25:06
311Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:25:19
312Dumezweni DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:25:24
313Hein de KlerkWestvilleM3:25:31
314Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:38
315Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:25:39
316Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM3:25:42
317Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:25:44
318Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:25:47
319Rory PelserDolphin Coast StridersM3:25:47
320Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM3:25:50
321Bheka MagwazaNedbank Running ClubM3:25:51
322Samuel MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:25:51
323Visent V NdlovuM3:25:52
324Qinisela MchunuMooi RiverM3:26:19
325Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM3:26:19
326Jakobus de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:26:32
327Bafana ZondiHammarsdaleM3:26:38
328Mark WrightBluffM3:26:41
329Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM3:26:42
330Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:26:44
331David GroenewaldHilton HarriersM3:26:44
332Ozitha MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:27:02
333Nkosithandile MvelaseEskom GijimasM3:27:15
334Chine GreenLadysmith Athletic ClubF3:27:20
335Andre NoethFloridaM3:27:21
336Casper KempenMaxed EliteM3:27:21
337Mzwandile Goodenough MthembuAmaqhaweM3:27:27
338Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:27:51
339Andrew BakerHillcrest VillagersM3:27:56
340Thula ZunguEthekwiniM3:27:59
341Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:28:00
342Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM3:28:01
343Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:28:11
344John MokoatleSAPS StridersM3:28:12
345Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:28:15
346Ndumiso ZuluMpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic ClubM3:28:21
347Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM3:28:27
348Xolani M KenyaWild Coast SunM3:28:28
349Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:28:31
350Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:28:34
351Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:28:35
352Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:28:38
353Kyle SolmsSave OrionM3:28:40
354Py ShanduEmpangeni Athletics ClubM3:28:49
355Luke TurnerMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:28:49
356Ntuthuko MbathaMaritzburg CityM3:29:09
357Thembinkosi MdladlaM3:29:12
358Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM3:29:14
359Simtembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:29:20
360Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM3:29:25
361Majozi Patrick FunaM3:29:26
362Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM3:29:30
363Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM3:29:38
364Jacques VermaakStandard BankM3:29:53
365Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:29:53
366Lungisane NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:30:00
367Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM3:30:04
368Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM3:30:04
369Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:30:05
370Owen PetersenHowickM3:30:05
371Steve MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:30:05
372Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:30:10
373Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM3:30:10
374Kyle DoughertyDolphin Coast StridersM3:30:12
375Mbhekiseni ThethwayoEthekwiniM3:30:35
376Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:30:41
377Mfundo MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:30:46
378Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:30:47
379Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:30:49
380Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:30:57
381Sbongile ZiqubuMpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic ClubF3:31:02
382Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM3:31:04
383Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:31:12
384Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM3:31:19
385Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:31:20
386Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM3:31:39
387Amanda HawkeFaku ChiefsF3:31:40
388Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:31:41
389Sibonelo MthembuAmaqhaweM3:31:48
390Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:31:48
391Siyethemba MyeniSAPS IngwenyaM3:31:58
392Thilivhali Samuel PhophiForest HillsM3:31:58
393Michelle van VrieslandDolphin Coast StridersF3:32:20
394Justin PowrieWanderers Athletic ClubM3:32:20
395Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM3:32:27
396Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:32:31
397Greig RapleyDolphin Coast StridersM3:32:33
398Paul MitchellTeam VitalityM3:32:49
399Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:32:54
400Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:33:09
401Brighten MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM3:33:13
402Tarryn BothaHilton HarriersF3:33:16
403Sphiwe MweliTeam VitalityM3:33:19
404Jabulani XuluNtunjambiliM3:33:32
405Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM3:33:33
406Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:33:34
407Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM3:33:40
408Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM3:33:45
409Clinton BarnardSave OrionM3:33:46
410Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM3:33:48
411Brendin ScholtzPiratesM3:33:56
412Vincent MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:33:58
413Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM3:34:06
414Alex HaddadStella Athletic ClubM3:34:13
415Remegius MkizeBluffM3:34:13
416Marise FourieDolphin Coast StridersF3:34:19
417Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM3:34:21
418Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM3:34:23
419Kyle SpiresM3:34:36
420Sbusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM3:34:49
421Grant MaraisGet FitM3:34:52
422Justin EvansStella Athletic ClubM3:34:55
423Sibongiseni ThusiM3:34:57
424Joseph KabweRun/Walk for LifeM3:35:05
425Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM3:35:13
426Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM3:35:23
427Themba Vincent MbukusheOld MutualM3:35:36
428Stephen NgibaChilternM3:35:36
429Sandile MthembuLesedi Athletic ClubM3:35:36
430Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM3:35:36
431Joseph MasheleChilternM3:35:37
432Linda NtongaGroutvilleM3:35:37
433Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM3:35:37
434Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:35:37
435Sibusiso NcubukaM3:35:38
436Heinrich LotzSouth Coast StridersM3:35:38
437Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:35:39
438Phindokuhle HlatshwayoSAPS IngwenyaM3:35:40
439Vela NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:35:41
440Mthandeni MtoloKwaDabeka HarriersM3:35:41
441Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM3:35:41
442Bonginkosi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:35:47
443Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM3:35:49
444Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:50
445Mbuyseni ShongwePhumaM3:35:55
446Jabulani ZamisaMooi RiverM3:36:02
447Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:36:03
448Dumisani GwalaAmaqhaweM3:36:03
449Michael GambleTeam VitalityM3:36:08
450Donal RyanTeam VitalityM3:36:08
451Nkosinathi Sbongiseni BiyelauMhlathuzeM3:36:15
452Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF3:36:16
453Sue ChapmanCollegians HarriersF3:36:18
454Sibusiso Aubrey SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:36:19
455Shiwa CeleGeniusM3:36:20
456Kenneth OldburyDHS Old BoysM3:36:24
457Vusizwe NkosiM3:36:28
458Erich LuckfielAmanzimtotiM3:36:33
459Lungelo MkhizeNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:36:41
460Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:36:43
461Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM3:36:47
462Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM3:36:49
463Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM3:36:50
464Gregory LeeHillcrest VillagersM3:36:51
465Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM3:36:53
466Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF3:36:56
467Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:36:58
468Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:37:00
469Stu CliftonKingfisherM3:37:02
470Clive DyerHillcrest VillagersM3:37:08
471Sebire RupertHillcrest VillagersM3:37:15
472Mdabuli Alfred PhoswaSAPS IngwenyaM3:37:17
473Maxwell MpitiWild Coast SunM3:37:21
474Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM3:37:23
475Jarryd PhillipsKearsney StridersM3:37:26
476Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF3:37:26
477Riaan van der WathSouth Coast StridersM3:37:31
478Haydn BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:37:32
479Vusi CeleEthekwiniM3:37:38
480Isaac MolelekoDolphin Coast StridersM3:37:43
481France MadlophaJohannesburg HarriersM3:37:45
482Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM3:37:46
483Daniel BarnardFaku ChiefsM3:38:05
484Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM3:38:07
485Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:38:30
486Pascalina Lepheana MahlohonoloNedbank Running ClubF3:38:36
487Zola ManakazaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:37
488Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM3:38:39
489Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM3:38:39
490Ben GoodwinM3:38:41
491Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM3:38:53
492Charlotte AdieSave OrionF3:38:53
493Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:58
494Henry MgagaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:38:58
495Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:39:12
496Njabulo NdeluUgu Athletic ClubM3:39:13
497Dylan WilliamsBluffM3:39:13
498Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF3:39:16
499Sakhi NkabindeMaxed EliteM3:39:16
500Sihle NdawandeM3:39:23
501 B A Mbatha Nedbank Running ClubM 3:39:36
502Russell NormanROAGM3:39:37
503Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:39:42
504Bongumusa MadondaMpumalangaM3:39:43
505Mandla MabasoEskom GijimasM3:39:44
506Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM3:39:46
507Bruce IvinsChilternM3:39:46
508Joseph NxumaloGet FitM3:39:48
509Xolani MbamboChamberM3:39:49
510Claire ImrieGet FitF3:39:55
511Nkosana Luka MadunaSasolM3:39:55
512Sandile CebekhuluM3:39:56
513Graeme HallSavagesM3:40:10
514Gregory HallNedbank Running ClubM3:40:12
515Bruce JacksonStella Athletic ClubM3:40:18
516Keagan MatthewsGet FitM3:40:18
517Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM3:40:19
518Steve BureJeppe QuondamM3:40:19
519Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM3:40:20
520Gregor SclandersEstcourtM3:40:22
521Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM3:40:26
522Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM3:40:26
523Wiseman ZondoKwaDabeka HarriersM3:40:35
524Earl DonnellySavagesM3:40:37
525Tyrone PullenSavagesM3:40:37
526Warrick van EedenSavagesM3:40:38
527Sihle SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM3:40:40
528Thumelani MweliSave OrionM3:40:46
529Mzumiseni MvelaseMaritzburg CityM3:40:52
530Bheka KolweniAdventists Athletic ClubM3:40:56
531Amon BasiHowickM3:40:58
532Thamsanqa ZondiM3:40:59
533Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM3:41:02
534Lana NielsenCollegians HarriersF3:41:08
535Jenni PetersenBorn2RunF3:41:09
536Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:41:10
537Vincent GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM3:41:12
538Sabelo MhianaNtuzumaM3:41:15
539Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM3:41:16
540John WarnesForest HillsM3:41:18
541Greg GrahamDHS Old BoysM3:41:18
542Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM3:41:22
543Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM3:41:26
544Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF3:41:30
545Sthembiso MavundlaM3:41:31
546Deon MaipathSave OrionM3:41:37
547Mhamo JeraCollegians HarriersM3:41:42
548Phehta LuthuliWoodviewM3:41:48
549Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM3:41:50
550Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:42:05
551Kalamer FerneWestvilleF3:42:05
552Thulani MadondoSAPS IngwenyaM3:42:09
553Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM3:42:11
554Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF3:42:18
555Craig OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:42:18
556Welile MdungeRichards Bay HarriersF3:42:19
557Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:42:32
558Dovey MartinWestvilleM3:42:35
559Benjamin KilianDolphin Coast StridersM3:42:35
560Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:42:38
561Juanette D OliveiraAmanzimtotiF3:42:56
562Maurice GerritsChilternM3:43:03
563Mlungisi NseleSAPS IngwenyaM3:43:04
564Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:43:06
565Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM3:43:09
566Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:43:22
567Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguDurban Athletic ClubM3:43:23
568Erick MkhizeSpartan HarriersM3:43:29
569Ntokozo MbathaVryheidM3:43:38
570Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM3:43:39
571Bongumusa Manqoba NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:43:41
572Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:43:43
573Dlamini Jabulani EricMaritzburg CityM3:43:44
574Ernest PalmChilternM3:43:44
575Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM3:43:47
576Stuart McilroyJeppe QuondamM3:43:55
577Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:43:57
578Philani MagubaneGod's Golden AcreM3:44:00
579Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM3:44:08
580Mark DandDHS Old BoysM3:44:19
581Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM3:44:25
582Kyle RaffleDHS Old BoysM3:44:26
583Phumlani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM3:44:27
584Mbulelo NyendwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:44:32
585Zakhele MkhwanaziZakhele Running ClubM3:44:39
586Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:44:39
587Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM3:44:48
588Nicholas AraujoJeppe QuondamM3:44:48
589Mncedisi DlovaCheetahsM3:44:49
590Gonasagran Munsami PerumalCollegians HarriersM3:44:51
591Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:44:51
592Hercules DhunduDolphin Coast StridersM3:45:07
593Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:45:09
594Lucas Thulani MnculwaneMooi RiverM3:45:13
595Pooventheren Les MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:45:15
596Phaphama MalasheTeam VitalityM3:45:28
597Sibo ZunguTeam VitalityM3:45:38
598Ntuthukho MlambiUzwathiM3:45:39
599Greig PearmanMidlandsM3:45:40
600Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM3:45:41
601Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:45:48
602Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM3:45:48
603Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF3:45:49
604Matthew MilesChilternM3:45:52
605Marc SiljebrandtM3:45:56
606Duncan ComrieWestvilleM3:45:59
607Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM3:45:59
608Hedley YoungFaku ChiefsM3:46:05
609Mandla MantlakaCheetahsM3:46:05
610Jeffrey GradwellGod's Golden AcreM3:46:12
611Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM3:46:16
612Elphas ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:46:22
613Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM3:46:35
614Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF3:46:39
615Annemie TaljaardF3:46:40
616Manacy BandaHillcrest VillagersM3:46:44
617Matthew BooteM3:46:52
618Claire WestonHillcrest VillagersF3:46:52
619Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:46:55
620Sbu DlalisaTeam VitalityM3:47:00
621Don K MasingaWestvilleM3:47:01
622Njabulo ZunguuMhlathuzeM3:47:01
623Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM3:47:02
624Byron CockcroftNatal CarbineersM3:47:05
625Mphakanyiswa MagwenyaneHulaminM3:47:08
626Siphiwe BapelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:47:10
627Benjamin de VilliersKearsney StridersM3:47:10
628Tamika HawROAGF3:47:11
629Vincent BothaNedbank Running ClubM3:47:13
630Lungisani CeleDurban Athletic ClubM3:47:16
631Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:47:22
632Simphiwe Eugen NdingiSaniM3:47:22
633Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:47:29
634Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM3:47:41
635Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:47:42
636Fanifani MthembuBiggarsbergM3:47:49
637Sandile SibisiuMhlathuzeM3:47:50
638Phakamani Sabelo NgidiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:47:50
639Siyabonga MadlalaHasdi HarriersM3:47:51
640Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF3:47:52
641Du Toit Phillip EdwardPhobiansM3:47:52
642Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:47:59
643Robyn StewartPiratesF3:48:00
644Peter NaickerSave OrionM3:48:09
645Paulos ElephantPhumaM3:48:10
646Cyril Sandile MadlalaHulaminM3:48:12
647Msizi Ernest NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM3:48:19
648Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM3:48:26
649Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM3:48:27
650Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:48:27
651Justin Janse van ResnburgWestvilleM3:48:32
652Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM3:48:39
653Bonokwakhe Nelson DludlauMhlathuzeM3:48:39
654Andries OelofseSave OrionM3:48:46
655Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM3:48:50
656Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF3:48:51
657Siyabonga MthiyaneM3:48:54
658Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM3:48:56
659Mandla Joseph MbathaHillcrest VillagersM3:48:57
660Sibongiseni MsomiAmaqhaweM3:49:03
661Sibangani ShelembeSAPS IngwenyaM3:49:08
662Troy ThackwrayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:49:11
663Andile MyezaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:49:14
664Reuben JolivambaPhumaM3:49:17
665Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM3:49:21
666Julie GeldermanF3:49:23
667Debbie O'mahonyNedbank Running ClubF3:49:24
668Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM3:49:26
669Steve BoltonArcadiaM3:49:26
670Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:49:27
671Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM3:49:29
672Simphiwe MlotshwaMaritzburg CityM3:49:40
673Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM3:49:42
674Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM3:49:44
675Musa CeleUgu Athletic ClubM3:49:45
676Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM3:49:48
677Philani MbanjwaPhumaM3:49:50
678Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM3:49:53
679Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM3:49:56
680Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF3:49:56
681Malibonbgwe MakhobaDurban City Multisport ClubM3:50:02
682Wesley HawkeyBluffM3:50:05
683Kyle AndersonDHS Old BoysM3:50:12
684Sandanathi XabaAmaqhaweM3:50:14
685Bradley ElliottM3:50:15
686Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF3:50:16
687Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM3:50:16
688Richard FraserHillcrest VillagersM3:50:19
689Mhlengi KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM3:50:21
690Braam MoutonAchillesM3:50:23
691Anthony TennantTeam VitalityM3:50:25
692Nicol SnymanSavagesM3:50:29
693Jacques VallyBenoni NorthernsM3:50:32
694Shandu XolaniEthekwiniM3:50:36
695Mandla ZuluSinvac StridersM3:50:38
696Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:50:42
697Fikile NdayiWoodviewM3:50:44
698Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM3:50:59
699Mzwandile MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:51:04
700Bonkosi ShabalalaEskom GijimasM3:51:06
701Thembinkosi MadibaM3:51:07
702Peter EverettIxopoM3:51:08
703Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM3:51:11
704Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM3:51:11
705Vanitha ChettyDHS Old BoysF3:51:11
706Crail SmerdonBluffM3:51:13
707Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM3:51:18
708Karl RabieWestvilleM3:51:18
709Sibusiso MthembuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:51:22
710Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM3:51:22
711Romondo ThompsonBluffM3:51:22
712Lucky KhanyilePhumaM3:51:34
713Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM3:51:35
714Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM3:51:36
715Pat SibisiBiggarsbergM3:51:36
716Mark SasHillcrest VillagersM3:51:36
717Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:51:45
718Phakamile DubeSAPSF3:51:46
719Themba Goodwill KhuluseSAPS StridersM3:51:46
720Janine NortjeWestvilleF3:51:46
721Msane WellingtonTeam VitalityM3:51:47
722Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM3:51:47
723Angela BeckxWestvilleF3:51:47
724Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF3:51:47
725Monika VowlesDHS Old BoysF3:51:47
726Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM3:51:47
727Nicola CentnerWestvilleF3:51:50
728Michelle CrawleyHarrismithF3:51:53
729Brandon SwalesDHS Old BoysM3:52:01
730Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF3:52:03
731Steve MkasiPhumaM3:52:09
732Moeketsi William MphakathiDHS Old BoysM3:52:13
733Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM3:52:17
734Xolani MhlongoHighwayM3:52:17
735Ntuthukho SokhelaSAPS IngwenyaM3:52:21
736Bongumusa NdlovuVertical SpacesM3:52:21
737Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF3:52:21
738Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM3:52:24
739Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF3:52:24
740Lyndi MallonHowickF3:52:25
741Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:52:29
742Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM3:52:30
743Blanche MoilaSavagesF3:52:36
744Phumlani MathenjwaSAPS StridersM3:52:40
745Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:52:43
746David Mlindeni MhlangaEstcourtM3:52:47
747Noel Zuko MgubhuliCheetahsM3:52:48
748Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:53:04
749Heidi MehringBorn2RunF3:53:04
750Jacques van de VenterTeam VitalityM3:53:06
751Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:53:06
752Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF3:53:08
753Kewen van RensburgGet FitM3:53:15
754Jarid SherwoodGet FitM3:53:15
755Kirsty GoodwinBluffF3:53:21
756Andre RedingerM3:53:23
757Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF3:53:25
758Ferrow CharlesFaku ChiefsM3:53:29
759Wesley WellsWestvilleM3:53:30
760Jason Lacon-AllinFaku ChiefsM3:53:30
761Jenny TyersPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:53:31
762Bongani MbheleM3:53:33
763Mshintshi MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:33
764Zamokwakhe NtombelaMaritzburg CityM3:53:34
765Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:53:46
766Sphiwe NgobeseAbasubathiM3:53:51
767Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM3:53:52
768Prince MagwazaM3:53:53
769Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM3:53:54
770Nkanyiso KhanyileMandeni HarriersM3:53:55
771Mthobisi MgedeziSouth Coast StridersM3:53:57
772Leanne EllisWestvilleF3:53:57
773Trevor HellensMaxed EliteM3:54:00
774Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM3:54:03
775Timothy Mark NourseFaku ChiefsM3:54:07
776Rob GrahamM3:54:09
777Hardie van ZijlStella Athletic ClubM3:54:16
778Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweTeam VitalityM3:54:19
779Darren LoveDHS Old BoysM3:54:28
780Fabrice RuscoeKearsney StridersM3:54:30
781Adrian CarolanTeam VitalityM3:54:31
782Ryan GrendonBluffM3:54:32
783Damian BradleyGet FitM3:54:33
784Jade RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:54:33
785Werner JonasTeam VitalityM3:54:41
786Kevin CameronCollegians HarriersM3:54:42
787Alister ReidM3:54:45
788Bongani Joe DumaPhumaM3:54:51
789Mluleki DlaminiAmaqhaweM3:54:53
790Jonathon Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM3:54:56
791Graeme MilliganSouth Coast StridersM3:55:02
792Sarel SchaanickChatsworthM3:55:04
793Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM3:55:12
794Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM3:55:13
795Michael PrinslooDolphin Coast StridersM3:55:14
796Karen FisherWestvilleF3:55:23
797Carrie MasonDHS Old BoysF3:55:26
798Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF3:55:33
799William James Mc AlisterSave OrionM3:55:34
800Arthur BertramDolphin Coast StridersM3:55:36
801Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM3:55:43
802Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM3:55:44
803Scelo MdlaloseuMhlathuzeM3:55:49
804Khanyisa N I SibisiEthekwiniM3:55:59
805Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:56:00
806Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:56:04
807Melusi SishiPhumaM3:56:05
808Sifiso MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM3:56:07
809Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF3:56:08
810Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM3:56:12
811Ian ZunckelDolphin Coast StridersM3:56:12
812Simphiwe MohaleTeam VitalityF3:56:12
813Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM3:56:14
814Golden FunzaniHulaminM3:56:20
815Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM3:56:28
816Akhona MgandelaM3:56:31
817Matthew CollinsM3:56:34
818David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM3:56:37
819Collen Sifiso FakudeTeam VitalityM3:56:44
820Mzwandile BavuCheetahsM3:56:44
821Emari ErxlebenDHS Old BoysF3:56:52
822Sibusiso SikhosanaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:56:53
823Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF3:56:53
824Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:56:56
825Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:56:57
826Jay OliveiraGet FitM3:57:05
827Josh NimmoGet FitM3:57:05
828Sarah RichDHS Old BoysF3:57:10
829Joshua MaraisHasdi HarriersM3:57:12
830Tim MaxwellM3:57:15
831Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF3:57:16
832Paul LaingHilton HarriersM3:57:17
833Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:57:17
834Samkelo BooiTeam VitalityM3:57:19
835Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM3:57:21
836Christiaan ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM3:57:26
837Zwelakhe MsimangKloof Gold MineM3:57:29
838Donovan LelongBluffM3:57:29
839Calvin RixBluffM3:57:30
840Carly DavidsonDHS Old BoysF3:57:33
841Gregory MckinlayTeam VitalityM3:57:33
842Tomas RidlTeam VitalityM3:57:34
843Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM3:57:36
844Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:57:37
845Sandile MhlangaMaritzburg CityM3:57:39
846Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM3:57:40
847Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF3:57:41
848Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF3:57:45
849Zamani NinelaMaritzburg CityM3:57:46
850Christopher Von ThunDHS Old BoysM3:57:47
851Michael AtkinsonSavagesM3:57:54
852Alfie VenterTeam VitalityM3:57:56
853Dumusani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:56
854Roxanne SmithPiratesF3:57:57
855Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF3:57:57
856Gift NgejaneFolweniM3:57:59
857Warren Mc DonaldTeam VitalityM3:58:00
858Sifiso ShangeFolweniM3:58:00
859Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF3:58:02
860Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF3:58:02
861Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:02
862Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF3:58:04
863Scott BlountM3:58:05
864Preston GoundenWestvilleM3:58:06
865Kavi KistanWoodviewM3:58:06
866Bongani BhenguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:58:06
867Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM3:58:07
868Greg EwingFaku ChiefsM3:58:08
869Sammy MashitaTeam VitalityM3:58:09
870Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF3:58:10
871Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:58:12
872Ntethelelo ZuluMaritzburg CityM3:58:14
873Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:58:14
874Sam EdwardsFaku ChiefsM3:58:15
875Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF3:58:15
876Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM3:58:22
877Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:58:26
878Zakhe QwabeuMhlathuzeM3:58:28
879Thulani MngomezuluTeam VitalityM3:58:29
880Xolani NgidiSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:30
881Joseph Timothy MngadiAmaqhaweM3:58:30
882Mthethwa SikhumbuzoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:58:32
883Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM3:58:32
884Mandlenkosi MngomaMaritzburg CityM3:58:36
885Lwazi NhlangulelaMaxed EliteM3:58:37
886Gabriel OluwadereDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:58:41
887Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:58:52
888Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM3:58:57
889Donald ShawHilton HarriersM3:58:58
890Shea KarssingHowickF3:59:00
891Dlamini NkosiyakheAmaqhaweM3:59:00
892Paul de WetHowickM3:59:00
893Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM3:59:00
894Zwelihle DumaBiggarsbergM3:59:01
895Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:59:01
896Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM3:59:02
897Dee GeyerTeam VitalityF3:59:02
898Paula Janine HeuffHowickF3:59:04
899Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:59:04
900Mbongiseni NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM3:59:06
901Tanja DuganzichJeppe QuondamF3:59:06
902James BurnillDHS Old BoysM3:59:10
903Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM3:59:10
904Swelihle DlungwaneuMlaziM3:59:14
905Kylie GriffinWestvilleF3:59:15
906Stuart CoxWestvilleM3:59:15
907Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM3:59:16
908Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF3:59:19
909Edwaard MzobeHighwayM3:59:23
910Neil MillerJeppe QuondamM3:59:23
911Scott McnairDHS Old BoysM3:59:23
912James KiddFaku ChiefsM3:59:27
913Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:59:28
914Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF3:59:29
915Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM3:59:31
916Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM3:59:33
917Darren BerrimanTeam VitalityM3:59:34
918Ismail Abdool RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:59:35
919Justice ShangeSydenhamM3:59:35
920Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:59:36
921Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM3:59:38
922Lionel JuliusHowickM3:59:38
923Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:39
924William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:42
925David FickDHS Old BoysM3:59:42
926John NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesM3:59:43
927Khulekani J GabelaMtubatubaM3:59:44
928Nkululeko MthiyaneEskom GijimasM3:59:45
929Kendall SnymanFaku ChiefsM3:59:48
930Msawenkosi DumaVertical SpacesM3:59:50
931Stuart ReevesWestvilleM3:59:54
932Janine ParkerHillcrest VillagersF3:59:55
933Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:59:55
934Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM3:59:55
935Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM3:59:56
936Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:59:56
937Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM3:59:57
938Cj BlackmanHilton HarriersM3:59:59
939Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM4:00:00
940Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM4:00:02
941Bonita Shannon SucklingRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:00:03
942Innocent NdabaMaritzburg CityM4:00:05
943Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM4:00:09
944Natalie CookeHillcrest VillagersF4:00:10
945Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM4:00:10
946Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM4:00:10
947Lucky NdlovuM4:00:10
948Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM4:00:10
949Kayley DalyGet FitF4:00:11
950Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM4:00:11
951Jason CookeHillcrest VillagersM4:00:11
952Devin ShutteDolphin Coast StridersM4:00:11
953Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:00:12
954Damon AdendorffWestvilleM4:00:12
955Darren PortelaJeppe QuondamM4:00:13
956Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:00:13
957Maria ChristouJeppe QuondamF4:00:13
958Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:14
959Lovell MaketoHillcrest VillagersM4:00:15
960Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:00:15
961Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM4:00:15
962Tammy HattinghForest HillsF4:00:15
963Kenneth MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM4:00:16
964Reshen SookooramUgu Athletic ClubM4:00:17
965Megan HandDHS Old BoysF4:00:18
966Noel KjonstadTeam VitalityM4:00:18
967John LugarTeam VitalityM4:00:19
968Marsha MullerMaxed EliteF4:00:20
969Martino MalembeGet FitM4:00:20
970Mchunu ThubuyiseSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:21
971Ernest Jabulani MabasoM4:00:24
972Zwee NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:24
973Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:00:24
974Thobani MngwengweMaritzburg CityM4:00:26
975Sabelo MakhubelaSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:29
976Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM4:00:30
977Bongumusa NgwenyaWestvilleM4:00:47
978Nondumiso NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:00:54
979Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM4:00:58
980Bheki NdlovuAerobics 4 AllM4:01:00
981Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF4:01:01
982Ellias MchunuGet FitM4:01:02
983Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM4:01:10
984Simon HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM4:01:14
985Takeshi HidaHilton HarriersM4:01:17
986Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM4:01:20
987Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM4:01:21
988Siyabonga MazibukoDolphin Coast StridersM4:01:22
989Joanne RoelofszJeppe QuondamF4:01:24
990Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:01:31
991Mbuso NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:01:33
992Mngqibisa MncedisiSAPS StridersM4:01:36
993Mbulelo QumntuCheetahsM4:01:38
994Candice MckenzieF4:01:38
995Shabalala KhulekaniTeam VitalityM4:01:38
996Hayley WalkerHillcrest VillagersF4:01:39
997Grieg WalkerHillcrest VillagersM4:01:39
998Michael BothaHilton HarriersM4:01:39
999Lelanie GroenewaldRichards Bay HarriersF4:01:40
1000Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM4:01:40
1001Brett ClarkHillcrest VillagersM4:01:43
1002Mbusi HlengwaUmkomaasM4:01:45
1003Phiwayinkosi NxeleGermiston Callies HarriersM4:01:47
1004Liesel PhillipsGet FitF4:01:47
1005Melissa GellingDHS Old BoysF4:01:49
1006Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM4:01:49
1007Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM4:01:53
1008Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM4:01:54
1009Kgomotso MokhatlaTeam VitalityM4:01:58
1010Pamela PayneWestvilleF4:02:05
1011de Leeuw DuanTeam VitalityM4:02:20
1012Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:02:20
1013Yumarlin ChettyProtea StridersM4:02:24
1014Tholakele NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF4:02:29
1015Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:02:29
1016William NtanziSAPS StridersM4:02:32
1017Raymond HairHillcrest VillagersM4:02:34
1018Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:02:35
1019Chris van EyssenDHS Old BoysM4:02:45
1020Cath de SouzaMidlandsF4:02:45
1021Gerda SchenckAmanzimtotiF4:02:51
1022Arthur FlascasSouth Coast StridersM4:02:54
1023Emily AllanF4:03:00
1024Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM4:03:00
1025Christopher AllanM4:03:01
1026Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:03:03
1027Bhekani ZumaAmaqhaweM4:03:05
1028Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF4:03:09
1029Siphesihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:03:09
1030Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:03:12
1031Joshua MarsdenScottburghM4:03:15
1032Louis EngelbrechtChilternM4:03:17
1033Mzwandile NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:03:21
1034Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF4:03:24
1035Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:03:29
1036Sikhumbuzo DlaminiuMlaziM4:03:31
1037Vezi ShongweSAPSM4:03:43
1038Anton StoffbergChilternM4:03:49
1039Ann ThomJeppe QuondamF4:03:51
1040Maria KappAmanzimtotiF4:03:57
1041Deon PieterseDHS Old BoysM4:04:00
1042Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:04:07
1043Mthokozisi KanyileKwaDabeka HarriersM4:04:09
1044George MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:04:10
1045Willem KrigeHilton HarriersM4:04:14
1046Sandile Enerst MkhwanaziHulaminM4:04:21
1047Sikhumbuzo MtembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:04:25
1048Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM4:04:25
1049Graham WoodM4:04:26
1050Steven YoungHighwayM4:04:29
1051Orient Vusi NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM4:04:34
1052Alwyn Mc AlisterSave OrionM4:04:41
1053Nombuso Nontobeko MlothaNedbank Running ClubF4:04:49
1054Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:04:50
1055Amos MagubanePhumaM4:04:54
1056Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF4:04:58
1057Sifiso Bethuel MdlaloseTeam VitalityM4:05:08
1058Louise LilfordWestvilleF4:05:10
1059Taryn BuysRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:05:27
1060Shellee GallagherSavagesF4:05:28
1061Victor MadlalaPhumaM4:05:32
1062Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF4:05:38
1063Nkosingiphile NdlovuM4:05:42
1064Sibusiso David MkhizeMidlandsM4:05:53
1065Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM4:05:55
1066Sifiso NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:06:02
1067Mthembeni DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM4:06:04
1068Claire LordRand Road WarriorsF4:06:17
1069Pauline MofukengSaniF4:06:20
1070Mary-Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF4:06:24
1071Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF4:06:25
1072Karl WilhelmPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:06:25
1073Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:06:32
1074Muzikayise MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM4:06:32
1075Jenna-Leigh BlameyRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:06:37
1076David LangKlerksdorpM4:06:43
1077Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM4:06:43
1078Robin GibbWestvilleM4:06:53
1079Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM4:06:53
1080Kevin BillyMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:06:54
1081Robyn SchlebuschgreenStella Athletic ClubF4:07:02
1082Zwelithini KhuboneHulaminM4:07:03
1083Anna NgobeseChilternF4:07:07
1084Micheal MhlongouMhlathuzeM4:07:08
1085Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:07:11
1086Bongumusa KumaloSAPS IngwenyaM4:07:12
1087Freek PotgieterBluffM4:07:17
1088Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:07:18
1089Shane WestermeyerGet FitM4:07:24
1090Ncebo KhanyeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:07:25
1091Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:07:28
1092Chantelle BekkerTeam VitalityF4:07:30
1093Jens ReuningStella Athletic ClubM4:07:32
1094Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM4:07:36
1095Shannon Du TrevouDHS Old BoysF4:07:43
1096Marelize StokhofPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:07:48
1097Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:07:48
1098Kim Cavell-ClarkeHilton HarriersM4:07:49
1099Thulani SibisiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:07:53
1100Bonginkosi NgxongoPhumaM4:07:56
1101Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM4:07:57
1102Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM4:07:58
1103Debbie HollandDolphin Coast StridersF4:07:59
1104Shaun CrossDolphin Coast StridersM4:08:00
1105Ash NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:08:00
1106Julian HarrySave OrionM4:08:03
1107Paul HellbergSaintsM4:08:09
1108Richard JohnsonM4:08:09
1109Angela RandallCrusaders - KZNF4:08:11
1110Thembuyise MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:08:24
1111Jayraj RamdeoTeam VitalityM4:08:25
1112Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM4:08:38
1113James FawcettDolphin Coast StridersM4:08:40
1114Hope MakhayeVertical SpacesM4:08:45
1115Vara NimrodAdventists Athletic ClubM4:08:47
1116Rajen SewlalEskom GijimasM4:08:50
1117Papageorgiou KirstieF4:08:53
1118Sadie CampbellWestvilleF4:08:54
1119Mlungisi NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:08:59
1120Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:09:00
1121Anne LyallDolphin Coast StridersF4:09:02
1122Zakhele ZacaTeam VitalityM4:09:10
1123Zinyuse MakaEast Griqualand StridersM4:09:13
1124Aimee ClaytonGet FitF4:09:18
1125Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM4:09:20
1126Muzikayise NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM4:09:21
1127Skhumbuzo BiyaseElokishiniM4:09:21
1128Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:09:22
1129Eric Sandile McunuM4:09:23
1130Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM4:09:23
1131Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:09:25
1132Craig MccathieHillcrest VillagersM4:09:25
1133Nick RichardsBluffM4:09:28
1134Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF4:09:28
1135Fani TsheziSAPS IngwenyaM4:09:31
1136Sithembiso MsomiTeam VitalityM4:09:32
1137Talent NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:09:36
1138Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM4:09:45
1139Patrick MartelWestvilleM4:09:52
1140Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:53
1141William KlokieFaku ChiefsM4:09:54
1142Thokozani GebaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:56
1143Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM4:10:01
1144Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:10:08
1145Thimothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM4:10:09
1146Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM4:10:10
1147Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM4:10:12
1148Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM4:10:18
1149Bhekisani Maphisholo SishwiliuMhlathuzeM4:10:25
1150Abigail D'altonHillcrest VillagersF4:10:26
1151Christiaan SmithBluffM4:10:30
1152Louis PretoriusNatal CarbineersM4:10:34
1153Sifiso NxumaloMandeni HarriersM4:10:42
1154Mark WarrenerM4:10:43
1155Dickie StubbsBluffM4:10:44
1156Zamokwakhe GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:51
1157Thulani ShobaHulaminM4:10:54
1158Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM4:10:57
1159Jason CurrieZululand Multisport ClubM4:10:58
1160Vaughn SmitDurban Athletic ClubM4:11:03
1161Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF4:11:05
1162Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:11:06
1163Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:11:07
1164Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:11:20
1165Denver SubramanyGet FitM4:11:27
1166Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:11:27
1167Mandla HlabisaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:11:32
1168Rammy GovenderTeam VitalityM4:11:35
1169Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal CarbineersM4:11:36
1170Hilton WardleyRichards Bay HarriersM4:11:39
1171Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF4:11:39
1172Xolile TsotetsiEskom GijimasF4:11:41
1173Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM4:11:41
1174Mmiseni Siboniso BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:11:42
1175Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF4:11:45
1176Ntuthuko DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:11:50
1177Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:11:51
1178Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersF4:12:00
1179Sihambi Michael HlopheUgu Athletic ClubM4:12:01
1180Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:12:03
1181Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:12:04
1182Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:12:10
1183Osborne MakhayeSave OrionM4:12:17
1184Makhosi DlaminiZabalazaF4:12:19
1185Richard DanceTeam VitalityM4:12:25
1186Lauren DanceTeam VitalityF4:12:26
1187Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF4:12:30
1188Trevor ter WolbeekDolphin Coast StridersM4:12:32
1189Bernhardt NicklausTeam VitalityM4:12:33
1190Mhlophekazi MthombeniHulaminM4:12:33
1191Mark SterleyNedbank Running ClubM4:12:39
1192Babongile NdzingiMaritzburg CityF4:12:43
1193Phumlani FakudePhumaM4:12:43
1194Thulisani MajolaAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:12:52
1195Dick MthembuMaritzburg CityM4:12:53
1196Paul HardmanCollegians HarriersM4:12:55
1197Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM4:12:56
1198Narend SinghSave OrionM4:13:00
1199Ricardo CongroM4:13:03
1200Ntala LelimoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:13:03
1201Sabelo ManyathiAmaqhaweM4:13:03
1202Ciska MeyerTeam VitalityF4:13:04
1203Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM4:13:08
1204Bronwyn FreeseGet FitF4:13:10
1205Martin Jocobus VenterSouth Coast StridersM4:13:10
1206Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF4:13:15
1207Sid ReddyChatsworthM4:13:26
1208Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM4:13:26
1209Byron PillayTeam VitalityM4:13:27
1210Mohammed Shabeer HassanSAPS IngwenyaM4:13:27
1211Neville GriffithsBiggarsbergM4:13:28
1212Eric SheziRun/Walk for LifeM4:13:31
1213Andile NdayiWoodviewM4:13:35
1214Sphamandla MuthwaSave OrionM4:13:39
1215Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM4:13:40
1216Antonio de FreitasGet FitM4:13:45
1217Mary KhumaloTeam VitalityF4:13:45
1218Colin SalvesenWestvilleM4:13:47
1219Maritza ErasmusNatal CarbineersF4:13:47
1220Siphiwe MahlinzaEskom GijimasM4:13:47
1221Justin WoolvenJustice Athletic ClubM4:13:51
1222Brenda LuckfielAmanzimtotiF4:13:51
1223Matlakalana TshesaneJustice Athletic ClubF4:13:51
1224Welcome MtetoClyde Kinloch SquadM4:13:51
1225Stacey DeweForest HillsF4:13:52
1226Richie WyllieWestvilleM4:13:52
1227Sikhumbuzo XuluuMhlathuzeM4:13:52
1228Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM4:13:52
1229Mfanelo MbanjwaVertical SpacesM4:13:53
1230Siboniso SitholeVertical SpacesM4:13:54
1231Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM4:13:54
1232Lazimos KuvinganyikaHillcrest VillagersM4:13:55
1233Kevin PaceTeam VitalityM4:13:55
1234Tanya ScottSavagesF4:13:56
1235Paul RolandoHillcrest VillagersM4:13:57
1236Anton de VroedeM4:13:58
1237Thulani MadondoSAPS IngwenyaM4:14:02
1238Kevin StanleyChilternM4:14:06
1239Nkosinathi YaloVerulam Athletic ClubM4:14:08
1240Mvuseni MsomiMaritzburg CityM4:14:09
1241Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:14:12
1242Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:14:13
1243Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:14:17
1244Rich RandelhoffTeam VitalityM4:14:24
1245Ayanda TshambulaMaritzburg CityF4:14:25
1246Mpilo DubeuMhlathuzeM4:14:30
1247Nick SissingEast Griqualand StridersM4:14:35
1248Sanjay SinghTeam VitalityM4:14:36
1249Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM4:14:41
1250David ClokeForest HillsM4:14:44
1251Thembani XabaPhumaM4:14:48
1252Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM4:14:48
1253Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:14:53
1254Themba MlangeniNedbank Running ClubM4:14:53
1255Sue MalherbeHilton HarriersF4:14:56
1256Ravi RonnyMaritzburg CityM4:14:57
1257Jeremiah MunsamyLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:14:58
1258Dustin ReesDHS Old BoysM4:15:02
1259Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM4:15:11
1260Lunga MajoziTeam VitalityM4:15:12
1261Thulabona ZondoVertical SpacesM4:15:13
1262Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:15:13
1263Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM4:15:17
1264Macdonald ChitjaVertical SpacesM4:15:19
1265Debbie KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF4:15:19
1266Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:15:22
1267Thabo MndaweniNewlands StridersM4:15:29
1268Sibusiso TsekeletsaMaritzburg CityM4:15:29
1269Malibongwe XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:15:30
1270Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:15:32
1271Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:15:37
1272Winile MpehleNatal CarbineersM4:15:38
1273Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:15:42
1274Sakhiso HlelaM4:15:43
1275Jacques de VilliersWestvilleM4:15:43
1276Kevin MunroNedbank Running ClubM4:15:45
1277Simphiwe Clive MsomiuMlaziM4:15:45
1278Shaun MontgomeryLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:15:46
1279Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF4:15:50
1280Lawrence MarjorieTeam VitalityF4:15:53
1281Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM4:15:54
1282Maki SelloNedbank Running ClubF4:15:59
1283Warren Jansen van VuurenDolphin Coast StridersM4:16:04
1284Petri MostertKearsney StridersM4:16:05
1285Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM4:16:07
1286Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:16:08
1287Jennifer Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsF4:16:20
1288Zuzumuzi MazubaneUmkomaasM4:16:27
1289Dumisani NgcoboAdventists Athletic ClubM4:16:35
1290Stuart ClarkNedbank Running ClubM4:16:35
1291James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:16:36
1292Benton RathboneAmanzimtotiM4:16:36
1293Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF4:16:36
1294 Jerome Naidoo M 4:16:37
1295Bhekisilo NgubaneMaritzburg CityM4:16:37
1296Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:16:37
1297Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:16:38
1298Lwazi CeleSAPS IngwenyaM4:16:38
1299Kate TysonTeam VitalityF4:16:38
1300Jabulani MncibiSAPS IngwenyaM4:16:39
1301Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM4:16:40
1302Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM4:16:41
1303Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:16:41
1304Skhu DubeEthekwiniM4:16:43
1305Lindo BhenguM4:16:44
1306Stheochi MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:16:46
1307Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:16:47
1308Lwandiso NodadaOld MutualM4:16:48
1309Fay GlennieF4:16:48
1310Sokulu XolaniDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:48
1311Romy CroxfordWestvilleF4:16:53
1312Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM4:16:53
1313Cedric OlivierNedbank Running ClubM4:16:55
1314Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF4:17:02
1315Priviledge ChiwochaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:17:04
1316James NothardWestvilleM4:17:05
1317Blessing MbanjwaMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:17:11
1318Billy ThomasPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:17:12
1319Kevin MeyerCollegians HarriersM4:17:18
1320Andreas ShelembeHowickM4:17:22
1321Siyabonga NdovelaSAPS IngwenyaM4:17:23
1322Sakhile DlomoHerbalifeM4:17:27
1323Alex JonesFaku ChiefsF4:17:27
1324Chris ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM4:17:28
1325Jason AttleeSaniM4:17:35
1326Bonita IngledewTeam VitalityF4:17:40
1327Carl PeetzWestvilleM4:17:41
1328Mark GavinRand Road WarriorsM4:17:42
1329Philmon MokoenaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:17:47
1330Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM4:17:49
1331Craig GlutzFaku ChiefsM4:17:49
1332Gavin HillEskom GijimasM4:17:55
1333Keri BeckerWestvilleF4:17:56
1334Rob CastleDolphin Coast StridersM4:18:01
1335Sibongiseni NtanziAmaqhaweM4:18:03
1336Buhle GumbiNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:18:05
1337Ziphezinhle SindaneMandeni HarriersM4:18:06
1338Sandla GabelaEmnambithi StridersM4:18:08
1339Chetty DiloshanUgu Athletic ClubM4:18:08
1340Nicci Vila PoucaRiverside HarriersF4:18:10
1341Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM4:18:10
1342Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:18:11
1343Lara ChantBluffF4:18:11
1344Clinton ChantBluffM4:18:12
1345Sithembiso SibisiWestvilleM4:18:18
1346Sizile GwalaGod's Golden AcreF4:18:19
1347Danger D DubeWild Coast SunM4:18:21
1348Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM4:18:28
1349Liesl CurtisCollegians HarriersF4:18:30
1350Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:18:31
1351Sihle MaphangaHulaminM4:18:32
1352Zithobile Joyce NgubaneMooi RiverF4:18:35
1353Kwenzokuhle MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM4:18:39
1354Magula XolaniTeam VitalityM4:18:41
1355Mbongeni MthembuTeam VitalityM4:18:43
1356Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM4:18:44
1357Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:18:44
1358Sikhumbuso MoloiBiggarsbergM4:18:45
1359Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:18:47
1360Zuma SandileMaritzburg CityM4:18:48
1361Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM4:18:48
1362Kirsten McDonaldGet FitF4:18:49
1363Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:51
1364Sarah Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersF4:18:55
1365Tarryn HoatsonCollegians HarriersF4:18:55
1366Bongani NduliniSAPS IngwenyaM4:19:00
1367Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM4:19:01
1368Brendon de WinnaarSave OrionM4:19:02
1369Benedict ZumaNedbank Running ClubM4:19:10
1370Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM4:19:12
1371Jabulani MbathaEskom GijimasM4:19:14
1372Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:19:15
1373Vukani NhlapoTeam VitalityM4:19:17
1374Scelo MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:24
1375Vernon BallSydenhamM4:19:25
1376Mlondi BhenguRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:19:27
1377Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM4:19:29
1378Jeremy RobertsWasbank Athletic ClubM4:19:30
1379Clive HocklySavagesM4:19:33
1380Senzo MdabePhumaM4:19:37
1381Mhlanga SilindileuMhlathuzeF4:19:38
1382Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF4:19:39
1383Morne ScottStella Athletic ClubM4:19:44
1384Lee WearneRiverside HarriersM4:19:44
1385Gary van der WesthuizenFaku ChiefsM4:19:44
1386Andrew SpruntM4:19:45
1387Lethukuthula SokoTeam VitalityM4:19:48
1388Ravi NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:19:50
1389Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF4:19:54
1390Thanawat ChuleekiatM4:19:54
1391Chloe StevensonF4:19:55
1392Przemek PanczykTeam VitalityM4:19:57
1393Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:19:57
1394Mark HiepRand Road WarriorsM4:19:58
1395Byron van DeventerHillcrest VillagersM4:20:00
1396Reggie GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:01
1397Greg Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysM4:20:02
1398Jarld ScottM4:20:04
1399Maskell PeterSave OrionM4:20:06
1400Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF4:20:08
1401Ndodenye Frances NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM4:20:10
1402David DladlaSave OrionM4:20:11
1403Xolani MthethwaSave OrionM4:20:13
1404Debbie BlakeRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:20:17
1405Sazi NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:20:18
1406Trudey KosterJohannesburg HarriersF4:20:18
1407Sizwe Joseph LuthuliPhumaM4:20:19
1408Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:20:19
1409Clement Sboniso NkambuleEmpangeni Athletics ClubM4:20:20
1410Mthokozisi MbathauMhlathuzeM4:20:24
1411Nozipho MdungeAmakhosiF4:20:24
1412Thato LekhoboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:20:27
1413Frederick MakhanyaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:20:27
1414Jethrou VickersNatal CarbineersM4:20:27
1415Michael GurrDolphin Coast StridersM4:20:28
1416Tosh MakhathiniTeam VitalityM4:20:31
1417Themba MathabaPinelandsM4:20:31
1418Jayprakash BhagwanCollegians HarriersM4:20:32
1419Johan de GoedeSAPS IngwenyaM4:20:34
1420Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:20:40
1421Hayley GibbonWestvilleF4:20:40
1422Mark SponneckChilternM4:20:40
1423Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM4:20:43
1424Sipho MtshaliImambaM4:20:44
1425Zain ShaikNedbank Running ClubM4:20:44
1426Mark SmithSouth Coast StridersM4:20:47
1427Kevin HeapySavagesM4:20:50
1428Mduduzi Sipho ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:20:59
1429Joe XabaVertical SpacesM4:21:00
1430Nico BoshoffMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:21:07
1431James NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:21:11
1432Mbuso KhambuleM4:21:16
1433Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM4:21:19
1434Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:21:19
1435Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:21:23
1436Denzil GovenderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:21:27
1437Adam LombardTeam VitalityM4:21:31
1438Jade HempelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:21:32
1439Bongani DlomoSAPS IngwenyaM4:21:34
1440Sam MakeleniChilternM4:21:38
1441Nkosinathi MzobeMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:21:41
1442Corrie DeyzelNedbank Running ClubM4:21:43
1443Brady SmithSAPSM4:21:45
1444Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM4:21:47
1445Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:21:52
1446Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF4:21:55
1447Lindela GushuSAPS IngwenyaM4:21:56
1448Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:22:00
1449Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM4:22:03
1450Mduduzi NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:22:15
1451Marvin RangariraMaritzburg CityM4:22:18
1452Kevin WattsM4:22:20
1453Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF4:22:25
1454Maviyo NgubeniSAPS IngwenyaF4:22:29
1455Ndabe HadebeLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:22:29
1456Suzanne van der MerweDolphin Coast StridersF4:22:30
1457Penny NaidooChatsworthM4:22:37
1458Mike MoodleyChatsworthM4:22:37
1459Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:22:39
1460Sifiso MthiyaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:22:39
1461Ranjit WarrierM4:22:42
1462Adene BlignautForest HillsF4:22:48
1463Heather MillerJeppe QuondamF4:22:57
1464Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM4:23:00
1465Lizelle FaulDolphin Coast StridersF4:23:03
1466Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:23:12
1467Mark LoggenbergWestvilleM4:23:12
1468Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:23:12
1469Taryn NortonBaynesfield Running ClubF4:23:13
1470Charles CadmanHillcrest VillagersM4:23:18
1471Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF4:23:20
1472Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM4:23:25
1473Jabulani KhumaloSave OrionM4:23:26
1474Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM4:23:27
1475Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM4:23:27
1476David HammondDHS Old BoysM4:23:31
1477Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:23:35
1478Pippa JacksonHillcrest VillagersF4:23:37
1479Gavin JacksonHillcrest VillagersM4:23:38
1480Brent CoverdaleHowickM4:23:39
1481Protas MthembuOld MutualM4:23:42
1482Mfanafuthi DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:23:46
1483Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:23:46
1484Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:23:46
1485Michael MasikaneHulaminM4:23:47
1486Sibonelo MadlalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:23:48
1487Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:23:48
1488Andrew HopfBluffM4:23:52
1489Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF4:23:52
1490Erasmus KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:23:52
1491Thulle DakiEstcourtF4:23:54
1492Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:23:55
1493Lana BotesF4:23:56
1494Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM4:24:13
1495Smith JustinBluffM4:24:16
1496Philani NtuliSAPS StridersM4:24:19
1497Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:24:25
1498Dieter KerkhoffStella Athletic ClubM4:24:29
1499Alesh NaidooSAPS StridersM4:24:31
1500Thomas MubingiElokishiniM4:24:32
1501Dylan CunhaDolphin Coast StridersM4:24:32
1502Ronnie ReddySydenhamM4:24:38
1503Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF4:24:42
1504Mohammed AllieWingsM4:24:42
1505Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM4:24:45
1506Thabo MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM4:24:46
1507Victoria ErasmusMtunziniF4:24:49
1508Mbusiseni H MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:24:50
1509Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF4:24:53
1510Shaun CarrDolphin Coast StridersM4:24:55
1511Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:24:57
1512Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM4:24:58
1513Thabani SosibaMaritzburg CityM4:24:58
1514Nicole MazoueKearsney StridersF4:25:05
1515Jacqueline BengoverEskom GijimasF4:25:14
1516Mfanafuthi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM4:25:14
1517Devon NeethlingM4:25:17
1518Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:25:21
1519Mzomusha NgubaneMaritzburg CityM4:25:23
1520Mdumiseni SishiMaritzburg CityM4:25:23
1521Bongumusa NgobeseMaritzburg CityM4:25:23
1522Mthokozisi BhenguMaritzburg CityM4:25:24
1523Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM4:25:27
1524Imraan PatelTeam VitalityM4:25:28
1525Nkosinathi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:25:29
1526Senzo DlaminiNatal CarbineersM4:25:30
1527Andrew MasonUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:25:35
1528David ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:25:44
1529Martin ErasmusWestvilleM4:25:48
1530Natalie ColynHighwayF4:25:50
1531Thomas SchoemanHighwayM4:25:51
1532Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF4:25:53
1533Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF4:25:55
1534Hlengi DubeuMhlathuzeF4:25:56
1535Samson DladlaAmakhosiM4:26:05
1536Carla van BiljonDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:10
1537Howard MakhanthisaM4:26:11
1538Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:26:12
1539Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF4:26:21
1540Sello MofokengLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:26:25
1541Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF4:26:32
1542Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM4:26:37
1543Carol McdonaldChilternF4:26:38
1544Angela BoulleWestvilleF4:26:38
1545Ockert GrobleruMhlathuzeM4:26:47
1546Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM4:26:47
1547Devin HefferHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:26:48
1548Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:26:48
1549Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF4:26:50
1550Tony NyoniMaritzburg CityM4:26:52
1551Harris ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:26:57
1552David Richard SeatonIreneM4:26:58
1553Vijaykumar ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM4:27:03
1554Rosann GreeffPhobiansF4:27:03
1555Yoganathan AppannaUgu Athletic ClubM4:27:03
1556Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF4:27:04
1557Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM4:27:04
1558Maxabiso GonoEast Griqualand StridersM4:27:05
1559Marlin GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM4:27:06
1560Deli MpisaneTeam VitalityF4:27:10
1561Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF4:27:11
1562Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM4:27:14
1563Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:27:16
1564Mathias U EzeM4:27:21
1565Alastair GilesDHS Old BoysM4:27:28
1566Shannon BrowningGet FitF4:27:29
1567Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:27:32
1568Giovanna Assunta CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:27:35
1569Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:27:39
1570Jeanna SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:27:39
1571Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:27:42
1572Pravin NadrajahDHS Old BoysM4:27:43
1573Ashley BondChilternF4:27:48
1574Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF4:27:53
1575Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM4:27:57
1576Thokozani NgubaneAmaqhaweM4:28:00
1577Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM4:28:00
1578Linda CrozierGermiston Callies HarriersF4:28:08
1579Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM4:28:08
1580Rajen PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM4:28:10
1581Bongumusa PhahlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:28:11
1582Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF4:28:14
1583Esther van der MerweTeam VitalityF4:28:17
1584Chad FlanaganDHS Old BoysM4:28:18
1585Macfairlane KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:21
1586Hitekani MashilaHulaminM4:28:28
1587Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:28:32
1588Khulekani MtshaliRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:32
1589Justin ElleroBluffM4:28:36
1590Thami SukaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:28:36
1591Nontobeko NdebeleMaritzburg CityF4:28:39
1592Sifiso MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:28:43
1593Michelle CoskeyGet FitF4:28:45
1594Denise TowellGet FitF4:28:45
1595Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:28:48
1596Mbekwa MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:28:52
1597Ryan BothaHillcrest VillagersM4:28:54
1598Julia LyleWestvilleF4:28:56
1599Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:28:56
1600Eugene KroukamM4:28:56
1601Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:29:06
1602Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF4:29:08
1603Gabs MtshalaReal GijimasM4:29:17
1604Thobeka NyawoseTeam VitalityF4:29:21
1605Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM4:29:23
1606Nicholas RadebeHasdi HarriersM4:29:25
1607Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:29:27
1608Lehlohonolo TapoleRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:30
1609Shaun HollanderROAGM4:29:30
1610Clive RobsonAbasubathiM4:29:32
1611Marco CoetseeStella Athletic ClubM4:29:32
1612Phumlani BunganeSave OrionM4:29:33
1613Gary BothaHillcrest VillagersM4:29:35
1614Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM4:29:35
1615Nikki PearmanKearsney StridersF4:29:40
1616Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM4:29:41
1617Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:29:43
1618Clint van de VenterDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:29:44
1619Mxolisi Mthokozisi MathenjwauMhlathuzeM4:29:47
1620Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:29:48
1621Joanne DuntonSaintsF4:29:53
1622Jesse BrouardForest HillsF4:29:56
1623Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:29:57
1624Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM4:30:02
1625Brett WardRiverside HarriersM4:30:03
1626Mary-Anne PatonHillcrest VillagersF4:30:07
1627Bongani MkizeLoskop GijimasM4:30:08
1628Lindelani Brian MakhayeDolphin Coast StridersM4:30:11
1629Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:30:11
1630Fisokuhle MhlongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:30:13
1631Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM4:30:16
1632George RandallNatal CarbineersM4:30:23
1633Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM4:30:24
1634Mthuthu PikoliNedbank Running ClubM4:30:26
1635Kate ReuningStella Athletic ClubF4:30:32
1636Wavela ZwaneTeam VitalityM4:30:34
1637Craig StephensonKearsney StridersM4:30:35
1638Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM4:30:38
1639Thabo MphuthiEthekwiniM4:30:39
1640Mahlasela NhlengethwaSoweto HeartsM4:30:41
1641Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal CarbineersM4:30:41
1642Zonke MthethwaF4:30:47
1643Muzie SibisiNedbank Running ClubM4:30:51
1644Gerald RussellCollegians HarriersM4:30:53
1645Xolani MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:30:57
1646Thuvesa ReddyTeam VitalityM4:31:01
1647Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:31:03
1648Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM4:31:04
1649Mncedisi NgesiAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:31:04
1650Moses MnyakeniWestvilleM4:31:08
1651Sibusiso MakhubuNedbank Running ClubM4:31:13
1652Aileen ForbesGet FitF4:31:17
1653Bonginkosi CweleAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM4:31:17
1654Christian HeynsLangebergM4:31:19
1655Michael NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:31:25
1656Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:31:26
1657Docter NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:31:27
1658Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:31:30
1659Xolile NgebulanaTeam VitalityM4:31:31
1660James RhynesTeam VitalityM4:31:32
1661 Ralph SydenhamM 4:31:35
1662John DlaminiHighwayM4:31:36
1663Njabulo DubeHighwayM4:31:37
1664Anthony WestBluffM4:31:38
1665Stuart MannFourways Road RunnersM4:31:38
1666Hlengy NdawondeHulaminF4:31:40
1667Craig PrykeMtunziniM4:31:43
1668 Siyabonga Thusi M 4:31:44
1669Leigh Anne ElliottAchillesF4:31:45
1670Lindelihle KhuzwayoBiggarsbergM4:31:45
1671Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF4:31:45
1672Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM4:31:47
1673Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:31:49
1674Faseni NgcoboMaritzburg CityM4:31:54
1675Smiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:31:55
1676Anne-Marie van der MerweForest HillsF4:31:55
1677David HandsDHS Old BoysM4:32:00
1678Teboho MoiloaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF4:32:01
1679Sithembiso MdungeM4:32:02
1680Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM4:32:03
1681Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF4:32:06
1682Ben SwartDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:32:08
1683Richard HeathChilternM4:32:10
1684Craig WrightHillcrest VillagersM4:32:11
1685Solly NzimaChilternM4:32:13
1686Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:32:14
1687Mhlengi GumedeM4:32:19
1688Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM4:32:24
1689Francis MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:32:25
1690Donovan RothmanSouth Coast StridersM4:32:28
1691Sarie PretoriusZululand Multisport ClubF4:32:32
1692Clinton D AbbadieQueensburgh HarriersM4:32:33
1693Richard WheelerForest HillsM4:32:42
1694Lauren ArmourF4:32:43
1695Mlungisi GumedeM4:32:46
1696Pardon MathebulaUgu Athletic ClubM4:32:48
1697Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:32:57
1698Gary (cliff) DannAmanzimtotiM4:32:58
1699Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:32:58
1700Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:33:05
1701Thomas PaxtonHillcrest VillagersM4:33:05
1702Rob Le RouxDHS Old BoysM4:33:06
1703Edca van ZuydamHarrismithF4:33:13
1704Mpilo NxumaloNatal CarbineersM4:33:17
1705Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:33:19
1706Jane PowellSavagesF4:33:21
1707Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:33:23
1708Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:29
1709Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:29
1710Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:33:34
1711Gregg Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersM4:33:35
1712Vivian MoodleyChatsworthM4:33:38
1713Gokulan NaickerDabulamanzi CanoeM4:33:39
1714Zamambo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF4:33:43
1715Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPSF4:33:43
1716Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF4:33:44
1717Pramson RamdevuChatsworthM4:33:45
1718Awie ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM4:33:46
1719Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:49
1720Catherine van LaunDHS Old BoysF4:33:51
1721Renier GroblerTeam VitalityM4:33:51
1722Zamagcino MdungeRichards Bay HarriersF4:33:52
1723Allyson BradburyMidlandsF4:33:59
1724Irvine NaiduProtea StridersM4:34:02
1725Hadley HollandMidlandsM4:34:04
1726Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF4:34:07
1727Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:34:08
1728Liz KarlsonSouth Coast StridersF4:34:16
1729Brett KarlsonSavagesM4:34:18
1730Kwazi SeyamaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:34:21
1731Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:34:24
1732Mark TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM4:34:25
1733Quintin BacheTeam VitalityM4:34:26
1734Joe TaylorM4:34:27
1735Kirben ThambiranM4:34:28
1736Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:34:31
1737Laura TschirpigRiverside HarriersF4:34:32
1738Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:34:34
1739Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF4:34:35
1740Rainer BuckiJustice Athletic ClubM4:34:42
1741Lala CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:34:44
1742David AllanHillcrest VillagersM4:34:45
1743Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM4:34:45
1744Celani SheziNedbank Running ClubF4:34:47
1745Hendrik OelofseZululand Multisport ClubM4:34:55
1746Garth MayEskom GijimasM4:34:59
1747Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:35:00
1748Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:35:01
1749Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF4:35:02
1750Leanne WebsterBenoni NorthernsF4:35:06
1751Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM4:35:13
1752Jacques KotzeTeam VitalityM4:35:17
1753Yolande VisserBluffF4:35:21
1754Debbie PickeringEstcourtF4:35:23
1755Malcolm FoureBluffM4:35:24
1756Benson StevenM4:35:24
1757Mornantau HaywardNedbank Running ClubM4:35:26
1758Dee LiljeDolphin Coast StridersF4:35:27
1759Megan SponneckChilternF4:35:27
1760Earl ChettyTeam VitalityM4:35:28
1761Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:30
1762Candice LewisHillcrest VillagersF4:35:33
1763Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM4:35:34
1764Loganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:35:37
1765Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF4:35:37
1766Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF4:35:37
1767Sarah PolletPhobiansF4:35:39
1768Marcel LutherSouth Coast StridersM4:35:43
1769Msithabiso SitholeTeam VitalityM4:35:44
1770Sibusiso MakhayeEskom GijimasM4:35:46
1771Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF4:35:46
1772Salma VankerTeam VitalityF4:35:46
1773Justice DumaMaritzburg CityM4:35:50
1774Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:51
1775Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF4:35:52
1776Rob McintoshMtunziniM4:35:54
1777Reagan James van NiekerkBluffM4:35:54
1778Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:35:54
1779Fanozi ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:35:58
1780Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:35:59
1781Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:35:59
1782Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF4:36:00
1783Kris EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF4:36:00
1784David BekkerTeam VitalityM4:36:02
1785Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:36:02
1786Mbuyiseni MakubaloWestvilleM4:36:02
1787Derick GoodwinTwini Athletic ClubM4:36:10
1788Claire SchiltWestvilleF4:36:10
1789Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM4:36:11
1790Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:19
1791Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF4:36:20
1792Mandlakayise NcobelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:36:22
1793Cindy ReevesWestvilleF4:36:22
1794Thabo HlanguzaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:36:23
1795Deidre MareeSavagesF4:36:31
1796Yvonne Le TourneurDolphin Coast StridersF4:36:33
1797Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:36:42
1798Samantha HallIreneF4:36:59
1799Devon MilesNedbank Running ClubM4:37:02
1800Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:37:02
1801Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:37:05
1802Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF4:37:07
1803Erica SikhakhaneSave OrionF4:37:07
1804Lindy HeadTeam VitalityF4:37:07
1805Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:37:08
1806Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF4:37:08
1807Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM4:37:08
1808Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:37:08
1809Khwezi MkrezoMaritzburg CityM4:37:08
1810Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM4:37:09
1811Mapa HlengwaMaritzburg CityF4:37:09
1812Akhona MazekaMaritzburg CityF4:37:09
1813Nongcebo NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaF4:37:09
1814Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:37:09
1815Zuma SbukeliM4:37:10
1816Naomi HardmanCollegians HarriersF4:37:10
1817Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:37:10
1818Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF4:37:11
1819Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM4:37:11
1820Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM4:37:11
1821Nichole HadiarisRiverside HarriersF4:37:11
1822Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:12
1823Menzi NgcoboEskom - KZNM4:37:12
1824Nkosinathi ZunguTeam VitalityM4:37:12
1825Catharina BadenhorstKearsney StridersF4:37:12
1826Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:37:12
1827Noma-India KolisiPhumaF4:37:13
1828Craig KidgellKearsney StridersM4:37:13
1829Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:37:13
1830Msikeleni KhanyileScottburghM4:37:13
1831Christo BadenhorstKearsney StridersM4:37:13
1832Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM4:37:14
1833Christopher ButheleziYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:37:15
1834Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM4:37:15
1835Mlungisi MajoziNatal CarbineersM4:37:16
1836Donnovan MulderSouth Coast StridersM4:37:18
1837Sanele MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:37:19
1838Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:37:21
1839Scelo ThusiNedbank Running ClubM4:37:21
1840Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM4:37:22
1841Mosa ChaisiTeam VitalityM4:37:24
1842Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:37:25
1843Zandile MtoloMaritzburg CityF4:37:31
1844Andrew PadayacheeSave OrionM4:37:31
1845Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF4:37:32
1846Vumani DubeM4:37:39
1847Roy RamjiwanSave OrionM4:37:45
1848Scott McivorM4:37:49
1849Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:51
1850Alwyn RoosuMhlathuzeM4:37:53
1851Rowan StuartSavagesM4:37:53
1852Siyabonga NgubaneMaxed EliteM4:37:54
1853Kirsty PirieF4:37:55
1854Buhle NciweniiWild Coast SunM4:37:57
1855Daniel HumanBluffM4:38:00
1856Nobomi JingxiMaxed EliteF4:38:03
1857Xolani MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:38:03
1858Heidi PaulForest HillsF4:38:03
1859Mark DixonTeam VitalityM4:38:06
1860Penny KhumaloNedbank Running ClubF4:38:08
1861Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:38:11
1862Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:38:16
1863Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:38:19
1864Lene van der MerweForest HillsF4:38:22
1865Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM4:38:23
1866Nicholas KieckHillcrest VillagersM4:38:33
1867Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF4:38:33
1868Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:38:34
1869Denise MondaWestvilleF4:38:34
1870Sally VeenmanChilternF4:38:35
1871Vami MsomiSAPS IngwenyaM4:38:42
1872Bonginkosi MathobelaMaritzburg CityM4:38:42
1873Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:38:43
1874Jeanette Bensted-SmithGermiston Callies HarriersF4:38:45
1875David CaineTeam VitalityM4:38:50
1876Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF4:38:56
1877Desen PillayProtea StridersM4:38:56
1878Musa HlongwaneEskom GijimasM4:38:57
1879Nhlanhla NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:38:57
1880Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM4:39:04
1881Fabian JacobsWingsM4:39:07
1882Poobalan Soobramoney GovenderTeam VitalityM4:39:07
1883Theshni AppasamyTeam VitalityF4:39:08
1884Mthokozisi NcwaneWild Coast SunM4:39:11
1885Nkululeko TundziWild Coast SunM4:39:11
1886Mzomuhle JaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:39:12
1887Sidney PenfoldTeam VitalityM4:39:17
1888Cheryl ReadheadJeppe QuondamF4:39:17
1889Sphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF4:39:20
1890Jason DeweForest HillsM4:39:26
1891Sibahle MthethwaNongoma RabbitsF4:39:28
1892Rob DavidsonDHS Old BoysM4:39:30
1893Angela ParryNedbank Running ClubF4:39:39
1894Izak van NiekerkRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:39:41
1895Debbie WesselsStella Athletic ClubF4:39:41
1896Michael Cyril SmallBluffM4:39:49
1897Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF4:39:50
1898Ronald Ivan GrahamBluffM4:39:53
1899Belusiwe YendeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:39:57
1900Louis FourieGoudveld MultisportM4:39:59
1901Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:40:02
1902Robin DevittHillcrest VillagersM4:40:08
1903Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:40:08
1904Prashan ChokalingamM4:40:09
1905Babalwa MafongosiCheetahsF4:40:13
1906Damian JudgeDHS Old BoysM4:40:16
1907Nkwanyana MpumeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:40:17
1908Vanessa MayoGet FitF4:40:24
1909Tamsyn BraithwaiteTeam VitalityF4:40:25
1910Siyanda ZunguPhumaM4:40:28
1911Francois Lourens BothaEmnambithi StridersM4:40:32
1912Dominic MombergM4:40:34
1913Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:40:34
1914Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF4:40:34
1915Jane SchieverEstcourtF4:40:34
1916Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM4:40:36
1917Princess MarkTeam VitalityF4:40:37
1918Carolyn EnglishTeam VitalityF4:40:45
1919Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF4:40:49
1920Sean FlanaganDHS Old BoysM4:40:51
1921Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM4:41:00
1922Parthiben RasenWoodviewM4:41:00
1923Mpho MhlongoTeam VitalityF4:41:06
1924Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM4:41:06
1925Norman NaidooProtea StridersM4:41:09
1926Garth CatheyMidlandsM4:41:12
1927Carmen CatheyMidlandsF4:41:12
1928Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:41:14
1929Mark BishopDolphin Coast StridersM4:41:18
1930Jennifer SkewisDolphin Coast StridersF4:41:19
1931Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF4:41:19
1932Patrice MthimkhuluAdventists Athletic ClubM4:41:20
1933Bongani ZumaAmaqhaweM4:41:21
1934Mthokozisi MalingaTeam VitalityM4:41:24
1935Colin BanksRand Athletic ClubM4:41:26
1936Kim PeacockDolphin Coast StridersF4:41:29
1937Tammy ColleyDolphin Coast StridersF4:41:29
1938Thulani SibiyaBiggarsbergM4:41:34
1939Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF4:41:37
1940Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF4:41:38
1941Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF4:41:38
1942Kevin PhillipsDHS Old BoysM4:41:41
1943Grant AdamsM4:41:44
1944Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:41:44
1945Yvonne van EedenSavagesF4:41:45
1946Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM4:41:47
1947Kirsten McgregorWestvilleF4:41:47
1948Andrew MurrayDHS Old BoysM4:41:47
1949Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM4:41:49
1950Dale TarrAmanzimtotiM4:41:50
1951Bethel MutangaAmanzimtotiM4:41:50
1952Samukelisiwe Nosipho MncubeSAPS IngwenyaF4:41:51
1953Lauren BarnardWestvilleF4:41:53
1954Scelo MvuyanaUzwathiM4:41:57
1955Justin HotzFaku ChiefsM4:42:12
1956Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:42:14
1957Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:42:14
1958Janeen BothaScottburghF4:42:18
1959Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:42:21
1960Rashed Mostafa KamelAS EaglesM4:42:26
1961Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF4:42:26
1962Jenitha MadareeF4:42:27
1963Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:42:30
1964Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF4:42:30
1965Bryan HellonDolphin Coast StridersM4:42:30
1966Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF4:42:30
1967Linda ArbuthnotBaynesfield Running ClubF4:42:33
1968Liezel KingRandburg HarriersF4:42:33
1969Marlize HaywardNedbank Running ClubF4:42:34
1970Mark ZartmannCollegians HarriersM4:42:36
1971Lindokuhle DumaTeam VitalityF4:42:37
1972Nomthandazo MavusoNewcastle HarriersF4:42:38
1973Celani MyezaTeam VitalityM4:42:38
1974Constantine NkambuleJeppe QuondamM4:42:39
1975Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:42:42
1976Mark WatsonTeam VitalityM4:42:43
1977Lorida WatsonTeam VitalityF4:42:45
1978Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:42:51
1979Sarah DennisF4:42:52
1980Nico HattinghEskom GijimasM4:42:58
1981Deon ViljoenGet FitM4:42:58
1982Sue-Ann CoskeyWestvilleF4:42:59
1983Natasha ThomasMidlandsF4:42:59
1984Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF4:43:05
1985Judith MlabaPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF4:43:06
1986Ashley LeggAmanzimtotiM4:43:08
1987Sydney ReddyRichards Bay HarriersM4:43:09
1988Johann Von CauesTeam VitalityM4:43:09
1989Goodhope GumbiNedbank Running ClubM4:43:12
1990Johannes UngererSouth Coast StridersM4:43:19
1991Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF4:43:20
1992Ntobeko SelaniGet FitM4:43:20
1993Andre van VuurenSave OrionM4:43:21
1994Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:43:27
1995Chelsea La ReserveeHillcrest VillagersF4:43:27
1996Faye WestonHillcrest VillagersF4:43:27
1997Zikhethele ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:33
1998Santosh BaijuProtea StridersM4:43:42
1999Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:43:42
2000Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:43:47
2001Bernard AndersenRand Road WarriorsM4:43:48
2002Sihle ShanduTeam VitalityM4:43:48
2003Sello LencoeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:43:48
2004Maureen Do CoutoRand Road WarriorsF4:43:49
2005Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:43:50
2006Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:43:51
2007Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:43:52
2008Annie BeningfieldDolphin Coast StridersF4:43:55
2009Lungelo ChilizaSAPS StridersM4:43:59
2010Ayanda LindaSAPS StridersM4:44:01
2011Thandeka MakhathiniTeam VitalityF4:44:03
2012Thembinkosi CeleStella Athletic ClubM4:44:08
2013Portia BusaneF4:44:12
2014Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF4:44:15
2015Kwanele MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:44:15
2016Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:44:19
2017Mthokozisi SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:44:21
2018Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF4:44:23
2019Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM4:44:24
2020Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF4:44:25
2021Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF4:44:25
2022Sibusiso KhubisaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:44:26
2023Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:44:36
2024Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF4:44:36
2025Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF4:44:37
2026Gareth HornbyBluffM4:44:37
2027Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM4:44:42
2028Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:44:45
2029Michael Brian Lungani DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:44:47
2030Laurence Longden-ThurgoodDolphin Coast StridersM4:44:57
2031Khayelihle MemelaEmpangeni Athletics ClubM4:44:58
2032Freedom LangauMhlathuzeM4:44:58
2033Andrew SiameM4:44:59
2034Philisiwe JwiliF4:44:59
2035Themba Derrick MaciUgu Athletic ClubM4:45:01
2036Raymond KhumaloHulaminM4:45:05
2037Graham JoynerTlokoaM4:45:05
2038Michael FellRiverside HarriersM4:45:08
2039Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:45:14
2040Mduduzi ZumaM4:45:15
2041Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:45:16
2042Graham ChristensenGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:45:18
2043Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsM4:45:21
2044Lisa FranklinF4:45:21
2045Simon WoodwardRand Road WarriorsM4:45:22
2046Bonnie FletcherF4:45:23
2047Heidi CoxDHS Old BoysF4:45:25
2048Bongumenzi MncwangoUlundiM4:45:26
2049Cebo MthembuPhumaM4:45:26
2050Xolani MtshaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:45:31
2051Pierre van TonderTeam VitalityM4:45:31
2052Corne RasTeam VitalityF4:45:34
2053Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:45:36
2054Saneliso SitholeVertical SpacesM4:45:40
2055Eloise HeyduczekJeppe QuondamF4:45:40
2056Devan GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM4:45:40
2057Mamello MosheshWoodviewF4:45:41
2058Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF4:45:42
2059Robin HideSunninghill StridersM4:45:42
2060Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF4:45:45
2061Shannon IgesundRun/Walk for LifeF4:45:46
2062Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:45:47
2063Manickum NaidooMerewentM4:45:47
2064John OdindiNatal CarbineersM4:45:53
2065Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:45:54
2066Bhoni NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM4:46:00
2067Carrie TruterHillcrest VillagersF4:46:03
2068Dave LoweWestvilleM4:46:05
2069Zimasa HenePetzetakis Athletic ClubF4:46:12
2070Pius BasiSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:13
2071Mhlayibongwa ThabetheAmaqhaweM4:46:13
2072Bridget PartonWestvilleF4:46:22
2073Kirsty RossWestvilleF4:46:22
2074Rushenthren MoodleyProtea StridersM4:46:24
2075Alison ParleWestvilleF4:46:26
2076Nkululeko NodadaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:46:28
2077Alfred RadebeCorrectional ServicesM4:46:32
2078Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF4:46:33
2079Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:46:33
2080Sonja FourieQueensburgh HarriersF4:46:38
2081Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:46:41
2082Sinothile Celiwe MsomiNongoma RabbitsF4:46:42
2083Jose TeixeiraRand Road WarriorsM4:46:44
2084Ayanda NhlekoNewcastle HarriersF4:46:50
2085Bazil NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:52
2086Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:46:55
2087Martin Du ToitROAGM4:46:56
2088Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM4:47:00
2089Sharon DavyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:47:03
2090Brenda NaidooChilternF4:47:03
2091Graham WellsOld MutualM4:47:04
2092Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:47:04
2093Jandi HalletGet FitF4:47:05
2094Clinton NortjeGet FitM4:47:06
2095Mnqobi MkizeuMhlathuzeM4:47:22
2096Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:47:23
2097Nelson NtuliMaritzburg CityM4:47:28
2098Lauren BradleyGet FitF4:47:28
2099Zvi RamanPhobiansM4:47:30
2100Tracy JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:47:39
2101Michelle LagesseChilternF4:47:41
2102Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:47:41
2103Ngiyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleF4:47:48
2104Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF4:47:54
2105Hilton EwartJeppe QuondamM4:47:54
2106Boyce MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:47:56
2107Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM4:48:01
2108Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM4:48:02
2109Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM4:48:04
2110Thembeka MakhayeMaxed EliteF4:48:05
2111Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM4:48:20
2112Sean CampbellAmanzimtotiM4:48:23
2113Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF4:48:25
2114Vicki HickenGet FitF4:48:32
2115Chris VeerannahSAPS StridersM4:48:37
2116Stefan LandmanSaniM4:48:40
2117Bryn TyrerBaynesfield Running ClubM4:48:40
2118Cindy LeesSavagesF4:48:41
2119Ndaba NtombiTeam VitalityF4:48:42
2120Mahomed Ak ParukOasis CrescentM4:48:52
2121Thabane NsibandeMpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic ClubM4:48:54
2122Nokes BarnardSave OrionF4:48:55
2123Robyn FinchamSave OrionF4:48:58
2124Heather HairJeppe QuondamF4:48:58
2125Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:49:00
2126Jonathan MoetiVertical SpacesM4:49:00
2127Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:49:00
2128Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:49:01
2129Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF4:49:02
2130Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:49:02
2131Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:49:02
2132Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:49:03
2133Nondumiso MabeleNewcastle HarriersF4:49:05
2134Geoffrey Graham Cooke-TonnesenLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:49:09
2135Darren GraySaintsM4:49:12
2136Collin MooreSaintsM4:49:12
2137Darralyn BennettDHS Old BoysF4:49:16
2138Alan EksteenChilternM4:49:18
2139Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM4:49:26
2140David MeredithScottburghM4:49:27
2141Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF4:49:35
2142Kwazi MoefeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:49:35
2143Vusumuzi ChilizaNedbank Running ClubM4:49:35
2144Sikhona MdungeAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:49:49
2145Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:50:01
2146Andrew GoodwinDHS Old BoysM4:50:02
2147Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:50:06
2148Candice FarlandZululand Multisport ClubF4:50:06
2149Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM4:50:09
2150Samuel AppalsamyNewlands StridersM4:50:09
2151Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF4:50:10
2152Thokozile ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:50:13
2153Denton MuilDolphin Coast StridersM4:50:14
2154Pasma GumedeDolphin Coast StridersF4:50:14
2155Sean Alden KlokieFaku ChiefsM4:50:15
2156Tobias PretoriusEskom GijimasM4:50:15
2157Stephen PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM4:50:18
2158Roxane van der BylBluffF4:50:18
2159Pam SullivanRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:50:22
2160Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:50:24
2161Mthokozisi ZondoHasdi HarriersM4:50:26
2162Paul StapelbergTeam VitalityM4:50:30
2163Nathaniel MuniahaTongaat PanthersM4:50:36
2164Steve HarrisM4:50:36
2165Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom GijimasF4:50:37
2166Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:50:42
2167Lindsay KappBluffF4:50:51
2168Melaine LumgairBluffF4:50:51
2169Shanna WoodBluffF4:50:52
2170Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:50:52
2171Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:50:57
2172Benfield ZuluAmaqhaweM4:50:58
2173Andre KloppersHillcrest VillagersM4:50:58
2174Wendy CroeserHillcrest VillagersF4:50:58
2175Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM4:51:01
2176Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF4:51:01
2177Arnold MtshaliSAPS StridersM4:51:06
2178Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:51:09
2179Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF4:51:10
2180Jenna NortierF4:51:15
2181Gamelihle George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:51:15
2182Dane PecheyM4:51:18
2183Viyonne LongmoreROAGF4:51:24
2184Tessa van VuurenCollegians HarriersF4:51:24
2185Mduduzi NeneEskom GijimasM4:51:25
2186Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:51:26
2187Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:51:26
2188Brian ArendseLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:51:29
2189Mkhize NoziphoKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:51:30
2190Nombuso NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF4:51:30
2191Arisha MadareeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:51:32
2192Buyisile ZuluPhumaF4:51:33
2193Charles BothaAmanzimtotiM4:51:37
2194Mandla MayeCheetahsM4:51:39
2195David BishopMaritzburg CityM4:51:40
2196Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF4:51:43
2197Kerri HellensMaxed EliteF4:51:47
2198Sithembile DladlaPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:51:53
2199Sicebi MbathaPRASAM4:51:53
2200Malizole SideloCheetahsM4:51:54
2201Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:51:55
2202Debbie DenshamForest HillsF4:52:00
2203Sibonelo MnyanduK-Way GallopersM4:52:02
2204Karthie PillayEmnambithi StridersM4:52:03
2205Niki ToppHilton HarriersF4:52:04
2206Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:52:04
2207Harrishun MukeshCorrectional ServicesM4:52:06
2208Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:52:06
2209Richard MkhwanaziEskom GijimasM4:52:07
2210Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM4:52:09
2211Mike PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:11
2212Duncan PringleKearsney StridersM4:52:18
2213Charis MeyerRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:52:29
2214Devon OlfsenHillcrest VillagersM4:52:31
2215Waldie DekkerHillcrest VillagersM4:52:31
2216Bhekumusa ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:35
2217Pham W S MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:52:38
2218Louis MassynGoudveld MultisportM4:52:46
2219Nelisiwe NkosiAerobics 4 AllF4:52:51
2220Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:52:56
2221Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF4:52:59
2222Ndabe NdabaNedbank Running ClubM4:53:00
2223Yoliswa DingezweniTeam VitalityF4:53:01
2224Johann van WykKearsney StridersM4:53:04
2225Linda MakhanyaAmaqhaweM4:53:05
2226Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:53:05
2227Vickers MelissaFaku ChiefsF4:53:05
2228Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF4:53:06
2229Jabulani KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:53:10
2230Derryn McinnesStella Athletic ClubF4:53:10
2231Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:13
2232Ernest MpuloSAPS IngwenyaM4:53:20
2233Monase MazibukoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:53:26
2234Douglas GlennieWestvilleM4:53:29
2235Vusie MkhonzaTeam VitalityM4:53:36
2236Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM4:53:38
2237Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM4:53:41
2238Pierre MareeSavagesM4:53:44
2239Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF4:53:44
2240Justin WatsonSavagesM4:53:45
2241Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF4:53:46
2242Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF4:53:46
2243Brett GallagherSavagesM4:53:47
2244Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:53:48
2245Yacoob SoniOasis CrescentM4:53:48
2246Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:54:03
2247Mohomed Ikram MoosaSave OrionM4:54:03
2248Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF4:54:05
2249Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF4:54:07
2250Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF4:54:13
2251Mcmillan ZiomeNatal CarbineersM4:54:13
2252Msawenkosi Elcon MnkwanyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:54:15
2253Antonio de SousaSavagesM4:54:15
2254Kate RobinsonWestvilleF4:54:16
2255Muzi NdabaMtunziniM4:54:16
2256Paula DoveyWestvilleF4:54:16
2257Nokuthula MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF4:54:19
2258Amrit GangaramTeam VitalityM4:54:20
2259Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:54:21
2260Stewart McgillFaku ChiefsM4:54:22
2261Freedom Mondli ButheleziTeam VitalityM4:54:24
2262Miranda MokoenaF4:54:24
2263Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:54:26
2264Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF4:54:28
2265Sma GxeyaneSAPS StridersF4:54:28
2266David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM4:54:28
2267Marthinus StanderRustenburgM4:54:36
2268Warwick TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM4:54:37
2269Dhavrajh MuniahaTongaat PanthersM4:54:39
2270Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:54:47
2271Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:54:48
2272Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM4:54:51
2273Yashen PadayacheeProtea StridersM4:54:54
2274Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:54:57
2275Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:54:59
2276Melize de VilliersDolphin Coast StridersF4:55:00
2277Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF4:55:04
2278Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:04
2279Kirsten OelofseSave OrionF4:55:05
2280Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM4:55:05
2281Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:55:07
2282Vishall PremlalChatsworthM4:55:07
2283Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM4:55:10
2284Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF4:55:12
2285Robert Wyatt-MinterEstcourtM4:55:18
2286Serlen MoodleyProtea StridersM4:55:19
2287Mahomed LockhatOasis CrescentM4:55:21
2288Luqman IssadeenOasis CrescentM4:55:22
2289Nicholas GwalaEskom GijimasM4:55:26
2290Mthunzi BhenguTeam VitalityM4:55:26
2291Dumezweni MncwabeHillcrest VillagersM4:55:29
2292Sinenhlanhla MyezaTeam VitalityF4:55:36
2293Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM4:55:41
2294David SaundersonWestvilleM4:55:46
2295Nicci WillisRiverside HarriersF4:55:48
2296Henry MvelaseEstcourtM4:55:49
2297France RadebeEstcourtM4:55:50
2298Melusi NtanziHighwayM4:55:51
2299Khosi GwalaTeam VitalityF4:55:58
2300Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:56:04
2301Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM4:56:05
2302Ewerd RasTeam VitalityM4:56:10
2303Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:56:15
2304Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:56:20
2305Debbie FoucheRiverside HarriersF4:56:30
2306Wiseman NgidiPhumaM4:56:30
2307Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:56:30
2308Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:56:31
2309Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:56:32
2310Wonderboy MadlalaGreater EdendaleM4:56:32
2311Khangelani ThusiMaritzburg CityM4:56:32
2312Dennis Houston-McmillanBluffM4:56:33
2313Ellias MofukengSaniM4:56:34
2314Delani NgcoboKumbaM4:56:35
2315Derek BultitudeM4:56:35
2316Natalie Jane LuckFaku ChiefsF4:56:35
2317Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:56:36
2318Abubaker BadatOasis CrescentM4:56:36
2319Sithandiwe DingezweniTeam VitalityM4:56:36
2320Tiger ChapandukaM4:56:37
2321Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF4:56:37
2322Megan DinsdaleSavagesF4:56:37
2323Sibusiso MthetwaSAPS IngwenyaM4:56:38
2324Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM4:56:40
2325Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:56:40
2326Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF4:56:41
2327Thuli MotloliTeam VitalityF4:56:41
2328Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:42
2329Bonginkosi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM4:56:42
2330Thembalethu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF4:56:42
2331Shabalala BongiweHighwayF4:56:42
2332Monique StanderF4:56:43
2333Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM4:56:44
2334Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF4:56:45
2335Lionel Julian GovenderProtea StridersM4:56:49
2336Catherine ThomsonMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:56:49
2337Carina AddinallBluffF4:56:49
2338Raniel MisraTeam VitalityM4:56:49
2339Samuel VilaneNedbank Running ClubM4:56:49
2340Goba SineziweTeam VitalityF4:56:51
2341Eleanor PienaarRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:55
2342Chris ZondiAmaqhaweM4:56:57
2343Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF4:56:59
2344Clayton SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM4:57:01
2345Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:57:02
2346Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM4:57:03
2347Henriette van AsF4:57:06
2348Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:57:14
2349Nothile MthimkhuluNewcastle HarriersF4:57:17
2350Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM4:57:22
2351Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM4:57:25
2352Sphamandla NxeleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM4:57:25
2353Nontsikelelo Gubu-NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:57:29
2354Tau RadipolaneCorrectional ServicesM4:57:31
2355Simphiwe ZumaHighwayM4:57:34
2356Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM4:57:36
2357Mbumba NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:57:40
2358Mbuso MntambouMhlathuzeM4:57:46
2359Nandipa MafongosiVukani MultisportF4:57:48
2360Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM4:57:48
2361Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:57:50
2362Denise PortelaJeppe QuondamF4:57:52
2363Steven StewartHillcrest VillagersM4:57:53
2364Selwyn QuaiteHillcrest VillagersM4:57:56
2365Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM4:58:00
2366Stephen LattinSouth Coast StridersM4:58:01
2367Lungiswa MpethaMaritzburg CityF4:58:02
2368Kevin AdamsBluffM4:58:02
2369Promise SabeloCorrectional ServicesF4:58:04
2370Ference KovacsRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:58:07
2371Warren ButlerDHS Old BoysM4:58:07
2372Louise HughesSouth Coast StridersF4:58:08
2373Trevin KnoesenCollegians HarriersM4:58:15
2374Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:58:15
2375Moosa NisaChatsworthF4:58:15
2376Devon BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:58:15
2377David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:58:15
2378Henk KotzeRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:58:17
2379Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM4:58:17
2380Darren BraamVista VikingsM4:58:18
2381Mfundo PepuMaritzburg CityM4:58:19
2382Tracy BuckiFaku ChiefsF4:58:21
2383Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM4:58:21
2384Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF4:58:24
2385Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF4:58:24
2386Debbie RidleyHowickF4:58:28
2387Michael ZikalalaOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:58:29
2388Ncamsile Mayvis ZumaHillcrest VillagersF4:58:40
2389Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM4:58:42
2390Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:44
2391Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:58:55
2392Happiness DlomoMaritzburg CityF4:58:55
2393Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM4:58:55
2394Menzi DumaHulaminM4:58:55
2395Nomusa ButheleziMudenF4:58:56
2396Craig LolliotRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:56
2397Mnya DlaminiDepartment of Land AffairsM4:58:56
2398Nompumelelo LesetlaSAPS IngwenyaF4:58:57
2399Mayibongwe QwabeTeam VitalityF4:58:57
2400Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF4:58:57
2401Sthembiso GwalaHasdi HarriersM4:58:58
2402Shirley SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:58:58
2403Fikile LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:58:58
2404Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF4:58:58
2405Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF4:58:59
2406Trevor BrowseMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:59:01
2407Peter TennantSaintsM4:59:03
2408Leschinsky PaulineRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:05
2409Noluthando KubhekaTeam VitalityF4:59:05
2410Joshua MsibiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:59:06
2411Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:59:09
2412Ruben MoodleyTeam VitalityM4:59:11
2413Beckett RichardTeam VitalityM4:59:13
2414Rajaruthnam KovilanNedbank Running ClubM4:59:13
2415Gregory de BruinSavagesM4:59:22
2416Wessel SmitPentagon PistolsM4:59:29
2417Siboniso Eugene NkandiSAPS IngwenyaM4:59:34
2418Jennifer ShudeTeam VitalityF4:59:51
2419Mohamed RaimanOasis CrescentM4:59:54
2420Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:59:55
2421Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM4:59:58
2422Mark PinchinNatal CarbineersM5:00:00
2423Gail CryerNatal CarbineersF5:00:01
2424Sifiso HlongwanaPhumaM5:00:02
2425Andre MaakalRichards Bay HarriersM5:00:03
2426Yvonne AhrensEskom GijimasF5:00:10
2427Nicole BerryTeam VitalityF5:00:15
2428Stephen MarshallTeam VitalityM5:00:16
2429Rashika SinghTeam VitalityF5:00:19
2430Nomusa HlongwaneTeam VitalityF5:00:19
2431Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM5:00:19
2432Mhlengi TenzaDurban Athletic ClubM5:00:23
2433Phila GumedeEthekwiniM5:00:24
2434Siphamandla NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:00:29
2435Buyiswa DyantyiAdventists Athletic ClubF5:00:35
2436Bongani NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM5:00:36
2437Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF5:00:45
2438Pieter de BruinAmanzimtotiM5:00:49
2439Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF5:00:51
2440Priscilla NaidooTeam VitalityF5:00:52
2441Leslie PetersHillcrest VillagersM5:00:55
2442Themba MbejeUzwathiM5:00:56
2443Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF5:00:57
2444Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:01:06
2445Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM5:01:15
2446Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF5:01:16
2447Sabra AbdoolCheetahsF5:01:20
2448Sitatu NyikanaImvelo Multisport ClubM5:01:20
2449Adeline JacobsSouth Coast StridersF5:01:29
2450Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF5:01:31
2451Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:01:32
2452Dumisani NxumaloAmaqhaweM5:01:35
2453Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF5:01:50
2454Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF5:01:52
2455Magdalena NelF5:01:53
2456Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:01:57
2457Bianca ElsF5:02:08
2458Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF5:02:09
2459Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:02:13
2460Themba ShangeSAPS StridersM5:02:25
2461Nyansile NdlelaHighwayF5:02:35
2462Abby BanduSpartan HarriersM5:02:39
2463Bonginkosi MtoloMaritzburg CityM5:02:44
2464Nicola DunfordSouth Coast StridersF5:02:51
2465Blessmore DubeM5:02:59
2466Thabani SheziM5:03:03
2467Priscilla MadlalaPhumaF5:03:07
2468Kwazi KhumaloKlip River StridersF5:03:08
2469Zamaswazi KubhekaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:03:10
2470Andile ZuluM5:03:28
2471Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM5:03:32
2472Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF5:03:33
2473Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF5:03:37
2474Kirsten HumboldtNatal CarbineersF5:03:48
2475Grant MayberyNatal CarbineersM5:03:49
2476Mduduzi MncubeMandeni HarriersM5:03:50
2477Thatho ThwalaEskom GijimasM5:03:58
2478Deidre SimpsonDHS Old BoysF5:04:03
2479Brenda NdebeleRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:04:12
2480Sibonisile ButheleziTeam VitalityF5:04:13
2481Janeen de KlerkMagnolia Road RunnersF5:04:30
2482Deon van der MerweForest HillsM5:04:40
2483Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:04:43
2484Ruth NaiduUgu Athletic ClubF5:04:45
2485Moses LabistourBluffM5:04:47
2486Sthembile NeneTeam NtenesheF5:05:01
2487Nompilo MtiCheetahsF5:05:09
2488Roshan SinghNewcastle HarriersM5:05:13
2489Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:05:15
2490Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM5:05:22
2491Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:05:31
2492Nellie JamesAmanzimtotiF5:05:42
2493Misiwe MkhizeNongoma RabbitsF5:05:52
2494Nkosinathi NdlelaAbasubathiM5:05:53
2495Noma NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:05:57
2496Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM5:06:22
2497Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM5:06:23
2498Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF5:06:32
2499Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM5:06:33
2500Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF5:06:51
2501Ginger NaidooChatsworthM5:07:14
2502Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF5:07:47
2503Ntombezinhle ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF5:07:53
2504Elaine Carter-BrownROAGF5:07:58
2505Duncan LittleM5:08:13
2506Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF5:08:14
2507Wendy MakhaluzaSouth Coast StridersF5:08:17
2508Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM5:08:22
2509Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF5:08:32
2510Hendrick RasebopyeNedbank Running ClubM5:08:37
2511Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM5:08:37
2512Thembeni AdamsMaritzburg CityF5:08:40
2513 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 5:09:02
2514Msawenkosi NgubaneUmgeni WaterM5:09:18
2515Erika PleasantsHillcrest VillagersF5:09:29
2516Mafika DlaminiPhumaM5:09:30
2517Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM5:09:40
2518Anand NaidooProtea StridersM5:09:47
2519Logan NaidooProtea StridersM5:09:49
2520Gcina NdawondeAmaqhaweM5:09:50
2521Ridwan EssopTeam VitalityM5:10:04
2522Jack MncwabeSAPS IngwenyaM5:10:07
2523Duduzile MofoloTuksF5:10:14
2524Asogaran NaidooM5:10:20
2525Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM5:10:25
2526Adolphus MntamboAmaqhaweM5:10:31
2527Thembeka KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF5:10:33
2528Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM5:10:43
2529Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF5:11:00
2530Sibonelo MkhizePhumaM5:11:05
2531Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM5:11:10
2532Skhumbuzo MdlaloseEmpangeni Athletics ClubM5:11:19
2533Cynthia Nomzamo DlaminiF5:11:30
2534Phumlani ZuluCorrectional ServicesM5:11:52
2535Thembinkosi MkhizeEskom GijimasM5:11:55
2536Phungela MavumaHulaminM5:11:56
2537Lg MpetshwaM5:11:57
2538Andile Franco KleinbooiKwaMashuM5:12:04
2539Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF5:12:12
2540Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM5:12:31
2541Andreas NqayiM5:12:36
2542Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF5:12:47
2543Sibongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF5:13:04
2544Sibusiso SibekoM5:13:29
2545Sakhile GcabasheKwaMashuM5:13:50
2546Gillian TredgoldCollegians HarriersF5:14:13
2547Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF5:14:15
2548Belinda SkinnerDolphin Coast StridersF5:14:15
2549Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF5:14:27
2550Thami SheziSave OrionM5:14:33
2551Khethiwe NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:14:34
2552Gordon BeemingChilternM5:14:35
2553Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM5:14:40
2554Ntando KheswaMaritzburg CityM5:15:01
2555Thamba Vukile KotalanaM5:15:04
2556Michelle FookweCarbineers - WPF5:15:07
2557Zandile MchunuHloniphaF5:15:10
2558Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF5:15:28
2559Vikash RamphalWoodviewM5:15:28
2560Simon MooreTeam VitalityM5:15:31
2561Cliff HagermanHighwayM5:15:32
2562Zningi GwalaEthekwiniF5:15:41
2563Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:15:41
2564Sedibu RamantswanaTeam VitalityF5:16:01
2565Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:16:17
2566Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF5:16:18
2567Nomzingisi NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:16:26
2568Sipho ThwalaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM5:16:35
2569Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM5:16:45
2570Nompumelelo MchunuBiggarsbergF5:16:45
2571Andile KhwelaEskom GijimasM5:17:04
2572Wynand Janse van RensburgHillcrest VillagersM5:17:23
2573Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM5:17:29
2574Waldette WorthmannF5:17:41
2575Primrose Zanele MtshaliF5:17:53
2576Mvunywa KhuluseAmaqhaweM5:18:10
2577Susan CharlesDolphin Coast StridersF5:18:15
2578Prince ButheleziMaritzburg CityM5:18:15
2579Hugo van der VegteM5:18:34
2580Cameron de AndradeChilternM5:18:47
2581Shelly HardwickChilternF5:18:48
2582Quinton GwalaM5:18:52
2583Tharuna PillaySave OrionF5:19:17
2584Clinton PhilipChatsworthM5:19:20
2585Busisiwe Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF5:19:59
2586Asha RamsahayeeF5:20:03
2587Melissa WilsonHillcrest VillagersF5:20:04
2588Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:20:07
2589Linda ZondiTeam VitalityM5:20:12
2590Phumlani SitholeDiepkloofM5:20:14
2591Jennifer BrownSave OrionF5:20:23
2592Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM5:20:24
2593Nana MncwangoNedbank Running ClubF5:20:50
2594Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM5:20:50
2595Patricia EmmettSavagesF5:20:57
2596Marianne OdellBaynesfield Running ClubF5:21:02
2597Jarryd LubbeBluffM5:21:42
2598Tasha OosthuizenBluffF5:21:42
2599Calvin LabuschagneFourways Road RunnersM5:21:47
2600Kirsten LabuschagneFourways Road RunnersF5:21:48
2601Fenella SpeedHilton HarriersF5:22:18
2602Marc van DykSydenhamM5:22:42
2603Faizel VahedHout Bay HarriersM5:22:43
2604Isaac MkhizeMaritzburg CityM5:22:45
2605Serestina ViririHighwayM5:22:54
2606Jenny YsselRichards Bay HarriersF5:23:00
2607Rudi SmithM5:23:13
2608Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:23:20
2609Simon ZondouMhlathuzeM5:23:38
2610Nkosiyephana Wilfred MsomiLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:23:39
2611Amber KeatingAchillesF5:24:01
2612Silvia de FreitasGet FitF5:24:01
2613Luke CharterAchillesM5:24:01
2614Bradley AddinallBluffM5:24:05
2615Gareth MansonRand Road WarriorsM5:24:20
2616 Sibusiso Ndlovu M 5:24:36
2617Claire MaherTeam VitalityF5:25:00
2618Manqoba BhenguFat CatsM5:25:05
2619Vimla PaulRiverside HarriersF5:25:07
2620Zulu ErnestMaritzburg CityM5:25:25
2621Susan CrawfordSaintsF5:25:42
2622Busangani MazibukoHarlequin Harriers - KZNF5:25:44
2623Brian Balpersadh MothilalUbuntu StridersM5:26:29
2624Mayisela SizweUbuntu StridersM5:26:29
2625Louise DunfordGet FitF5:26:30
2626Gordon PillayProtea StridersM5:26:55
2627Wendy StoreyNedbank Running ClubF5:27:03
2628Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF5:27:20
2629Ngobese ThembekaWestvilleF5:27:30
2630Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:27:30
2631Daniel GossHulaminM5:27:31
2632Nokuthula ZunguMaritzburg CityF5:27:31
2633Lei ZhangF5:27:37
2634Maureen ParryChilternF5:27:38
2635Chuma MadikaneTeam VitalityM5:27:54
2636Bheki NoweleCollegians HarriersM5:28:03
2637Mzomuhle NgcoboAmanzimtotiM5:28:10
2638Dashen SanassyiSave OrionM5:28:24
2639Shaun PearmanFaku ChiefsM5:28:32
2640Portia HlengisaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:28:42
2641Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF5:28:45
2642Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM5:28:52
2643Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF5:28:52
2644Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM5:28:58
2645Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF5:28:58
2646Funeka XhantiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF5:28:59
2647Siyabonga NdlovuAdventists Athletic ClubM5:29:16
2648William Mncedisi AdamsCollegians HarriersM5:29:20
2649Amarjeeth RamlochanSydenhamM5:29:44
2650Mohato TsiameVertical SpacesM5:30:02
2651Eurika ErasmusNedbank Running ClubF5:30:09
2652Mbonisi DhlaminiM5:30:13
2653Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:30:14
2654Juno RossouwFaku ChiefsF5:31:47
2655Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:32:01
2656 Mduduzi Khumalo M 5:32:07
2657Landile MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:32:26
2658Kerri Lee ClarkF5:32:42
2659Martina LongmoreROAGF5:33:02
2660Salomon MoloiSAPS IngwenyaM5:33:11
2661Tsungai Rachel ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:33:34
2662Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM5:33:59
2663Baldwin MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM5:34:03
2664Dunbaiz DoncoM5:34:41
2665Arina CoetzeeF5:34:44
2666Wilma van der WaltSouth Coast StridersF5:34:44
2667Leanne ArnesenF5:34:44
2668Rookmonie RickilallUgu Athletic ClubF5:34:46
2669Donovan MaraisPhobiansM5:34:50
2670Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:35:08
2671Paula HumphreysHillcrest VillagersF5:35:37
2672Sifiso ZwaneProtea StridersM5:35:39
2673Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:35:45
2674Bonge KhathiAmaqhaweF5:36:16
2675Lynette TarrTlokoaF5:36:20
2676Wam Masizakhe MkondweniTeam VitalityF5:36:26
2677Nkululeko DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:38:03
2678Sphindile SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:38:10
2679Sibusiso HlelaMaritzburg CityM5:38:30
2680Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM5:39:04
2681Lungile KhumaloAmaqhaweF5:39:31
2682Zamasomi MtonganaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:39:36
2683Ntandoyenkosi NdlovuM5:40:06
2684Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF5:40:35
2685Phethele DubeF5:41:20
2686Coleen OgleSydenhamF5:41:20
2687Shushiela NaickerProtea StridersF5:41:23
2688Parshad VikeshFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:41:26
2689Nelisha AdamProtea StridersF5:41:49
2690Richard JamesM5:42:39
2691Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF5:42:42
2692Kubendran GovenderGet FitM5:42:43
2693Mthethwa NkosinathiuMlaziM5:42:54
2694Timothy MagawanaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:43:16
2695Karthigeyan ChettyProtea StridersM5:43:21
2696Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM5:43:21
2697Mampho MoloiAmaqhaweF5:43:21
2698Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF5:43:22
2699Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:43:27
2700Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF5:43:28
2701Robyn VerrallAmanzimtotiF5:43:51
2702Lungile PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF5:44:07
2703Zithande Ntokozo SitholeNedbank Running ClubF5:44:42
2704Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF5:45:22
2705Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF5:45:38
2706Michael LeeM5:46:03
2707Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM5:46:45
2708Sheila PlaatjieNedbank Running ClubF5:47:24
2709Chayan SinghSave OrionM5:47:34
2710Vuyisanani MrwetyanaMaxed EliteF5:47:48
2711Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:48:04
2712Ilse SteynHillcrest VillagersF5:48:30
2713Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF5:48:44
2714Phyllis CinapenRichards Bay HarriersF5:50:11
2715Dumisani ZuluSAPSM5:50:11
2716Thulile MkhizeuMhlathuzeF5:50:31
2717Thulani KuneneM5:51:12
2718Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF5:51:25
2719Nhlanhla ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:51:29
2720Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM5:52:01
2721Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:52:34
2722Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM5:54:05
2723Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF5:54:11
2724Bongi NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:54:59
2725Mandlenkosi NgcoboSpartan HarriersM5:55:10
2726Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF5:55:58
2727Pinky MthembuMaxed EliteF5:56:12
2728Tendayi ChifeteteMedihelp Multisport ClubM5:56:50
2729Derek GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:57:14
2730Hilary GreenwoodNedbank Running ClubM5:57:17
2731Vijesh MahadeoKwaDukuzaM5:57:31
2732Queen LedwabaStandard BankF5:57:32
2733Ronel SorgenfreiNatal CarbineersF5:58:10
2734Liannie RobertsonRun/Walk for LifeF5:59:05
2735Siyabonga DlungwanauMlaziM5:59:32
2736Candy KanderF6:00:07
2737Nompumelelo NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubF6:00:27
2738Sifiso NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubM6:00:27
2739Mandla NgwadiMaritzburg CityM6:01:48
2740Charne BrockKwaZulu-Natal StridersF6:01:50
2741Nokusa NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityF6:02:37
2742Mahomed NarothUgu Athletic ClubM6:02:40
2743Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM6:02:41
2744Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF6:03:13
2745Ellesh SoniSave OrionM6:03:21
2746Thandeka BulwanaCheetahsF6:03:27
2747Gugu NdlovuHammarsdaleF6:03:39
2748Zandile AdamsTeam VitalityF6:03:49
2749Nunu DlaminiNewcastle City Athletic ClubF6:05:00
2750Daniel Jacobus BothaQueensburgh HarriersM6:05:04
2751Kamanth BharathSave OrionM6:05:57
2752 Virodh Singh Save OrionM 6:06:09
2753Julie VarsterF6:07:13
2754Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF6:07:16
2755Carol BotesRun/Walk for LifeF6:08:21
2756Nomsa KolweniAdventists Athletic ClubF6:08:36
2757Peter TomalinM6:09:12
2758Michele GleaveRun/Walk for LifeF6:09:33
2759Michael StrydomRun/Walk for LifeF6:09:36
2760Sipho ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaM6:09:57
2761Chantelle WebberAmanzimtotiF6:10:13
2762Msawenkosi KuneneSAPS IngwenyaM6:11:18

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality207
Hillcrest Villagers108
Maritzburg City103
Nedbank Running Club94
DHS Old Boys88
SAPS Ingwenya79
Westville79
Dolphin Coast Striders63
Richards Bay Harriers57
Amanzimtoti51
Save Orion48
Eskom Gijimas44
Bluff43
Amaqhawe42
Stella Athletic Club40
Get Fit39
Durban Runner Athletic Club39
Phuma39
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club37
Collegians Harriers35
Pinetown District Athletic Club34
Chiltern34
South Coast Striders33
Ethekwini33
Maxed Elite31
uMhlathuze31
Savages28
Faku Chiefs27
Ugu Athletic Club26
SAPS Striders26
Riverside Harriers26
Natal Carbineers25
Hilton Harriers24
Chatsworth24
Run/Walk for Life23
Jeppe Quondam23
Queensburgh Harriers21
Highway21
Kearsney Striders20
Hulamin20
Biggarsberg19
Protea Striders18
Adventists Athletic Club18
Forest Hills17
Vertical Spaces17
Correctional Services16
Woodview15
Emnambithi Striders14
Cheetahs14
University of KwaZulu-Natal14
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club13
Run Zone Athletic Club13
Howick13
Ladysmith Athletic Club12
Mandeni Harriers12
God's Golden Acre12
Rand Road Warriors11
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club11
KwaZulu-Natal Striders11
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club10
Midlands10
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club10
Crusaders - KZN10
Amabutho Athletic Club9
Oasis Crescent9
Newlands Striders9
Estcourt9
ROAG8
Sydenham8
Saints8
Hasdi Harriers8
uMlazi7
Chesterville Athletic Club7
Mooi River7
Durban Athletic Club7
KwaMashu7
KwaDabeka Harriers7
Spartan Harriers7
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club6
Wild Coast Sun6
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club6
Newcastle City Athletic Club6
Klip River Striders6
Old Mutual6
Carbineers - WP6
Scottburgh6
Umkomaas5
East Griqualand Striders5
Empangeni Athletics Club5
Sani5
Newcastle Harriers5
Benoni Northerns5
SAPS5
Mtunzini5
Michaelhouse Running Club5
Ubuntu Striders5
Phobians5
Zululand Multisport Club4
Nongoma Rabbits4
Osizweni Athletic Club4
Achilles4
Vryheid4
Uzwathi4
Greater Edendale4
Hammarsdale4
Arthur Ford Running Club4
Loskop Gijimas4
Tongaat Panthers4
Baynesfield Running Club4
Mpumalanga4
Wasbank Athletic Club4
Ulundi4
Medihelp Multisport Club4
Umvoti Athletic Club3
Fourways Road Runners3
Mpumalanga Ward 6 Athletic Club3
Born2Run3
Sunninghill Striders3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Pirates3
Abasubathi3
KwaDukuza3
Justice Athletic Club3
Wanderers Athletic Club3
Muden3
Germiston Callies Harriers3
Goudveld Multisport2
All Stars2
Kingfisher2
Genius2
Elokishini2
Tlokoa2
Ntunjambili2
Amakhosi2
Aerobics 4 All2
PRASA2
Mtubatuba2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Athletics North2
Wings2
Makana2
Standard Bank2
Folweni2
Hlonipha2
Forderville2
Esikhaleni Athletic Club2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
Magnolia Road Runners2
Remmogo2
Irene2
Harrismith2
Umfolozi Athletic Club2
Speed Explosion Athletic Club2
Johannesburg Harriers2
South African National Defence Force2
Corobrik1
Eskom - KZN1
Kumba1
Ntuzuma1
Brotherhood1
Klerksdorp1
Kempton Road Runners1
Arcadia1
Umgeni Water1
Real Gijimas1
Chamber1
Harlequin Harriers - KZN1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Run for Fun1
Sasol1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Pentagon Pistols1
Petzetakis Athletic Club1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Clyde Kinloch Squad1
Amalgamated Beverage Industry1
Vukani Multisport1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Groutville1
Harambe1
Zabalaza1
Diepkloof1
Nquthu Athletic Club1
Vista Vikings1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Ezakheni Athletic Club1
Fat Cats1
Twini Athletic Club1
ArcelorMittal1
Randburg Harriers1
Lesedi Athletic Club1
Imvelo Multisport Club1
AS Eagles1
Team Nteneshe1
Rocky Road Runners1
Ommiedraai Friends1
Herbalife1
Kloof Gold Mine1
Ixopo1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Department of Land Affairs1
Pinelands1
Elite Performance Group1
Mayibuyi1
KPMG Running Club1
Rustenburg1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Merewent1
Imamba1
Fitness from Africa1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Soweto Hearts1
K-Way Gallopers1
STS Multisport Club1
Zwakala1
Florida1
Tuks1
Varsity College1
Verulam Athletic Club1
Jozini Athletic Club1
Municipal1
Langeberg1
Sinvac Striders1
Rand Athletic Club1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1