Johnson Crane Hire2019-01-27

21.1kmdistance
1:09:15winning time
3126finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:09:15
2Eliud BlwottBedfordview Country Club1:09:18
3Johannes KekanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:12:28
4Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM1:12:43
5Bright MikolongweBenoni NorthernsM1:12:50
6Wayne GallantHarmony1:13:31
7Pule TjaoanaWaterfall City Athletic Club1:14:11
8Tumisang William KhamaAdventists Athletic Club1:16:08
9George Rapule MooiK-Way GallopersM1:16:14
10Hector MahlanguGermiston Callies HarriersM1:16:44
11Mafika NgidiADTM1:18:21
12Christine KalmerMurray & RobertsF1:18:50
13Mark ChathamBedfordview Country ClubM1:19:46
14Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM1:19:52
15Phuti George MpatiSAPSM1:20:15
16Never MatiyaJeppe QuondamM1:20:15
17 Zongamele Dyubeni Rocky Road RunnersM 1:20:28
18Denham BothaTuksM1:20:58
19Njabulo Siphosakhe ShanduCarleton HarriersM1:21:09
20Mduduzi NkwanyanaFourways Road RunnersM1:22:03
21Graham Du BourgJohannesburg Country Club1:22:09
22Shane McgregorBenoni NorthernsM1:22:21
23Warren RalphBorn2RunM1:22:22
24 Mbusi Nzimande M 1:23:27
25Bradley Hutchings1:24:40
26Marshall HartzenbergSunward Slipstreamers1:24:50
27Peter SmithWanderers Athletic ClubM1:25:04
28Lizzy Babili RamadimetjaMassmart Athletic Club1:25:06
29Boitumelo KgasagaFaranani1:25:24
30Daniel ZinmanRocky Road Runners1:26:17
31Lloyd HolmesBorn2RunM1:26:32
32Eden HendricksRoodepoort1:26:37
33Salome BritsMurray & Roberts1:27:02
34Jenni KruseMassmart Athletic ClubF1:27:14
35 Stuart Ingledew M 1:27:35
36Phillimon PhahlaneKwaThema Striders1:27:37
37Edward NdhlovuJeppe Quondam1:27:52
38Justin SherBorn2RunM1:27:57
39Kyle WalkerBorn2RunM1:28:17
40 Travis Saunders Team VitalityM 1:28:28
41 Sam Dalgleish M 1:28:34
42Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM1:28:51
43Matthew MillsTeam VitalityM1:29:05
44Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM1:29:20
45Riaan OlwagenSecundaM1:29:23
46Robert NelTeam VitalityM1:29:35
47Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM1:29:41
48Frank Ipoleleng PhiriNedbank Running Club1:29:46
49Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM1:29:47
50Cobie SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:29:59
51Greg DunnettTeam Vitality1:30:13
52Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM1:30:29
53 Greg Gardner Faku ChiefsM 1:30:36
54David SacksJeppe QuondamM1:30:40
55Simon EvansRand Road WarriorsM1:30:42
56Juan-Pierre DelportBenoni NorthernsM1:30:49
57Fezidinga MdabaNedbank Running ClubM1:31:05
58Moll MaganedisaBirchwoodM1:32:01
59Emmah Mnganiseni MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF1:32:02
60Melissa Jansen van VuurenNedbank Running ClubF1:32:09
61Thabo MatabogeRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:32:37
62David GoncalvesMurray & RobertsM1:32:51
63Thabiso MatabogeRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:32:57
64Sheraaz SnymanRoodepoortM1:33:17
65Randolph MosesM1:33:18
66Joseph MahlanguHoney LotusM1:33:41
67Riccardo OrigaBenoni HarriersM1:33:47
68Jochem MelisABSA PrideM1:33:58
69Vusani LaqwelaNedbank Running ClubM1:34:00
70Mark RowlesWanderers Athletic ClubM1:34:07
71Stuart McilroyJeppe QuondamM1:34:24
72Tlhogi MoteneTeam VitalityM1:34:25
73Hardus EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM1:34:27
74Elizabeth DlhiwayoRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:29
75 Kingsley Paipi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:34:51
76Andrew DixonTeam VitalityM1:34:51
77Busisiwe VilakaziMassmart Athletic ClubF1:35:16
78Brendon MaggottRand Road WarriorsM1:35:16
79Bradly HoustonIDCM1:35:20
80Carol SmithTeam VitalityF1:35:22
81Ryan PeyperRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:35:25
82Bheki MasekoShalom Marathon ClubM1:35:57
83Thandazani SiloaneMaxed EliteM1:35:59
84Kagiso MothibiRandburg HarriersM1:36:03
85Vincent MelloRand Water Athletic ClubM1:36:13
86Arnold GeerdtsMurray & RobertsM1:36:16
87Ian PohlRocky Road RunnersM1:36:25
88Tikologo MakhoanaKlerksdorpM1:36:25
89Jonas TshwenidweVosloorus Striders Athletic Club1:36:26
90Yvonne LaingGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:36:39
91William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:36:45
92Siphamandla SimelaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:36:46
93Daniel MakoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM1:36:54
94 Bethuel Maphoto Team Eish 1:37:03
95Palesa LehasaTlokweF1:37:14
96Makoma BatjiRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:28
97Papi MelamuFat CatsM1:37:36
98 Neil Stacey M 1:37:42
99Matome Michael MachipiReatlhokomelanaM1:37:51
100Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:37:52
101Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM1:37:53
102Sizwe NdebeleTuksM1:37:56
103Dale GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:37:57
104Peter ReidTeam Vitality1:38:00
105 Mduduzi Ndhlovu DiepkloofM 1:38:20
106Fred LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM1:38:24
107Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM1:38:24
108Nzamo MnguniRand Athletic Club1:38:24
109 Marco Loureiro M 1:38:25
110Elvis Marume1:38:34
111Eduard JardimMurray & Roberts1:38:44
112 Johan Liebenberg Team Vitality 1:38:45
113David SmitRocky Road RunnersM1:38:51
114Jazz van RensburgBenoni NorthernsM1:39:00
115Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:39:03
116Wesley ArrowTeam VitalityM1:39:05
117 Shimon Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:39:13
118Elias RampaiHarmony1:39:24
119Sean DalyDeloitteM1:39:26
120 Steven de Canha Jeppe QuondamM 1:39:31
121Shawn WesselsBenoni NorthernsM1:39:31
122John McdonaldJeppe QuondamM1:39:31
123Hati LesebaNedbank Running Club1:39:32
124Gabrie CombrinckAlbertonM1:39:33
125Kori James SeshoeneTeam Vitality1:40:03
126Stephen LinnellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:15
127Justin CackettSunninghill StridersM1:40:22
128Talia ZulbergRocky Road RunnersF1:40:23
129Steven NkuthaSCAW HarriersM1:40:32
130Scott StevensonSprings Platinum Refinery1:40:34
131Leigh PrivettPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF1:40:40
132Joanne KaplanRocky Road RunnersF1:40:45
133Michael TaylorFourways Road RunnersM1:41:12
134Mbavhalelo Jeffrey MafhungoMeadowlands1:41:23
135Thulani NalaTeam VitalityM1:41:26
136Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM1:41:48
137Sonja LudickKyalami1:41:52
138Segole Pond TsokaBenoni NorthernsM1:41:52
139 Francois Oosthuizen M 1:41:55
140 Arno Kotze Nedbank Running ClubM 1:42:03
141Andrew DhliwayoKomatsuM1:42:10
142Vincent SibekoAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM1:42:11
143Bruce Du BourgRand Athletic ClubM1:42:11
144Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM1:42:20
145Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF1:42:20
146Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM1:42:25
147Kyle PiearsKyalamiM1:42:29
148 Dewald van Wyk M 1:42:43
149Carla BriersSunninghill StridersF1:42:50
150David SelaiCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM1:43:08
151Neil GriffithsBenoni NorthernsM1:43:17
152Nardus JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:43:27
153 Tembile Ntshongwana Correctional ServicesM 1:43:32
154William Price1:43:39
155Hlony RakhomoRandburg HarriersM1:43:41
156Mankutoane MatlakengKagiso Striders1:43:47
157Chris TuckerBenoni NorthernsM1:43:48
158 Geoffrey Whalley Team VitalityM 1:43:54
159Xavier Dumenil1:43:55
160Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM1:43:57
161 Dean Chater Rand Athletic Club 1:44:13
162Mark JolliffeRandburg HarriersM1:44:15
163Jakobus de JagerBrackenfellM1:44:20
164Mzwakhe Mduduzi MavundlaUniversity of Johannesburg1:44:28
165Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality1:44:29
166Bodie Crossingham1:44:35
167Anton Bester1:44:43
168Don CharlesNedbank Running ClubM1:44:52
169 Claudia Richard F 1:44:55
170Tebatso MashimbyiBoksburg Athletic Club1:45:01
171Stefano MiglioreBedfordview Country ClubM1:45:03
172Judica Theron1:45:07
173Khathutshelo Calvin NepileSibanye Athletic ClubM1:45:14
174Duncan HavengaGet FitM1:45:18
175 Johan van Rooyen M 1:45:27
176 Mmoloki Alexander Seimelo Rand Water Athletic Club 1:45:30
177Thembisile SalmanIDCM1:45:38
178Kagiso MatswalelaIDCM1:45:38
179Don CockcroftTeam Vitality1:45:42
180Ezio Nichele1:45:44
181Jacobus TheronKempton Road Runners1:45:55
182 Doron Kirkel M 1:45:55
183 Oren Kirkel M 1:45:55
184Dale Sutton-PryceTeam Vitality1:46:03
185Theodore MakhethaSouth Deep1:46:05
186Dean BritzBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:46:09
187Dillon WheatcroftM1:46:10
188Krysten SmithersF1:46:11
189Arno Tian V SchalkwykChappies1:46:16
190Candace Sutton-PryceTeam Vitality1:46:20
191Serego MakhooeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:46:34
192Ryno VersterRand Athletic ClubM1:46:36
193Kgabo Martin ManamelaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club1:46:38
194Daniel StockillModern AthleteM1:46:40
195Kgomotso GaebeeACSA1:46:43
196Adam Sutton-PryceTeam Vitality1:46:49
197Steven FishM1:46:52
198Petrus Ahllers1:46:57
199Musa NgcungamaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM1:47:04
200Olwethu MkosanaEskom GijimasM1:47:06
201Charles ThompsonBedfordview Country ClubM1:47:14
202 Stanley Ngoveni M 1:47:19
203James HellingsFaku ChiefsM1:47:20
204 Jakobus Fransion van Reels Fat Cats 1:47:23
205Ntshengedzeni MakhadoSoweto Athletic ClubM1:47:23
206Siphokazi MenziwaRunavationF1:47:24
207Jose RodriguesSasolburgM1:47:26
208Lorraine RoetsEskom GijimasF1:47:29
209Ryan SimonatoJohannesburg CanoeM1:47:37
210Lihle MbothweChillie Running ClubM1:47:45
211Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM1:47:48
212Peet LabuschagneM1:48:06
213 Michael Madonsela Team Vitality 1:48:07
214Joy BalepileIDCM1:48:10
215Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF1:48:12
216Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM1:48:12
217Neil de LangeMidackM1:48:13
218Lucky MmogweAganang Fitness1:48:14
219Bongani MdluliDiepkloofM1:48:19
220Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM1:48:21
221Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM1:48:25
222Trevor Sekgololo1:48:27
223Michael HerwegHi-Performance MidasM1:48:31
224 Adriaan van Niekerk Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:48:32
225Tefo Collin NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:48:42
226Patrick Dumisani RampaTeam Vitality1:48:42
227Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:45
228Kyle ElliottTeam Vitality1:48:45
229Jonathan AitkenJohannesburg Country Club1:48:52
230Denny Tong1:48:54
231 Justin Brown M 1:48:55
232 Julia Wright F 1:49:02
233 Reon Odendaal M 1:49:02
234Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM1:49:16
235Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM1:49:17
236Linda PongomaTeam VitalityM1:49:18
237Phumlani ZwaneTeam Vitality1:49:18
238Neil DavisJeppe QuondamM1:49:20
239 Pieter Roets 1:49:27
240Brendon MitchellGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:49:29
241 Jarryd Webster M 1:49:30
242Martin SibandaSpirit WindM1:49:31
243Laurent AlhadeffTeam VitalityM1:49:35
244Guy Royston1:49:37
245Adrian Masters1:49:37
246Flynn RobsonSunninghill StridersM1:49:50
247Wilson Mushiana TshisamphiriOrlando1:50:01
248Gabriella Berrington1:50:03
249Henry FernandesBenoni NorthernsM1:50:03
250 Natalie Bernhardt F 1:50:14
251Kerry-Anne CombrinkBreakthru Midrand Striders1:50:21
252Stephanie MelisABSA PrideF1:50:21
253 Gary Stephens M 1:50:26
254Nadene Stephens1:50:26
255 George Ngwenya KatlehongF 1:50:33
256Livion Vusi NgweyaK-Way Gallopers1:50:33
257Catherine NaaneDriefontein Gold MineF1:50:43
258Kerry WebbBenoni NorthernsF1:50:43
259Tammy CraigGreenstone Hill Running Club1:50:44
260 Steven Simpson M 1:50:48
261Jonathan Lievaart1:50:53
262Vishnu NaidooTeam EishM1:50:58
263Doron FalkTeam VitalityM1:51:07
264Maria Luiza MoreiraBedfordview Country Club1:51:07
265Samantha Du PreezGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:51:09
266 Tshepo Mofokeng 1:51:11
267Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF1:51:19
268Ramoshaba DavidRatanda Eagles Athletic Club1:51:19
269Karabo SeeletseBraamfie1:51:23
270Raymond HartmanTeam VitalityM1:51:25
271Tavernt Muchenje1:51:29
272Patrick MofokengNedbank Running ClubM1:51:29
273 Thabang Sekia M 1:51:41
274Lauren FeltonRun Zone Athletic Club1:51:50
275 Shannon Lourens F 1:51:50
276 Dale Felton Run Zone Athletic Club 1:51:50
277An-Charize RudeJeppe QuondamF1:51:52
278Siyabonga NeneTeam VitalityM1:51:52
279Jerome LawrenceRand Athletic ClubM1:51:53
280Elizabeth RobinsonF1:51:58
281Alan StewartM1:51:58
282Mmaphuti CaiphusSouth African National Defence Force1:51:59
283Olehile SebateTeam Vitality1:52:00
284Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM1:52:01
285Mxolisi ShirindzaSasolM1:52:02
286Daniel LurieTeam Vitality1:52:03
287Saul Cohen1:52:04
288Luciah Bonoko1:52:06
289 Meagan Dos Santos 1:52:08
290Paul HatchNedbank Running ClubM1:52:14
291Boyza ManinaSouth DeepM1:52:15
292Bengani Fannie MahlanguM1:52:16
293 Qaqambile Msweli M 1:52:18
294Jacques VallyBenoni NorthernsM1:52:23
295Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM1:52:23
296Jean-Pierre AtwoodTeam Vitality1:52:25
297Vanjee SmithFourways Road RunnersF1:52:29
298William KiewittWingate Road Runners1:52:30
299Thabo TsotetsiDuduzaM1:52:34
300Juhan de MilanderMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1:52:36
301Tafadzwa Samushonga1:52:37
302Dirk VenterNedbank Running ClubM1:52:40
303 Andre Haupt M 1:52:43
304Eunese BeukesSprings StridersF1:52:45
305 Theunis Coetzee Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:52:51
306 Shavhani Nekhumbe Aganang FitnessM 1:52:56
307Kumbirai ChiguduOld Edwardian1:52:57
308Kirby van der SteltBenoni NorthernsM1:52:58
309Moji MokoboriRainbowM1:53:02
310Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM1:53:03
311Phuti MolotoKatlehong1:53:08
312Jason BeckerM1:53:09
313Grant FlaumVarsity Kudus1:53:10
314Keobakile MooketsiSibanye StillwaterM1:53:11
315Avish MistryM1:53:21
316Walter van der MerweBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:53:22
317Eldrid BuckleySunninghill StridersM1:53:28
318Robin WilliamsTeam VitalityM1:53:33
319Morne ViljoenSibanye StillwaterM1:53:34
320Gary EngelbrechtRand Road WarriorsM1:53:34
321 Frans-Louis van Greunen M 1:53:35
322Zelda SchultzF1:53:41
323Jared CoetzerTeam VitalityM1:53:42
324Tracy CoetzerTeam VitalityF1:53:42
325Sipho NdabaMurray & RobertsM1:53:46
326Rephomotse Rakgoale1:53:51
327Lee HavengaGet FitF1:53:51
328Dinkga Johanna MasemolaEskom Gijimas1:53:52
329David BurrowsTuksM1:53:52
330Mxolisi GamedeEskom GijimasM1:53:52
331 Ezra Mndebele M 1:53:54
332Garth Llewellyn SmithTeam Vitality1:54:02
333Dawn StockillBedfordview Country ClubF1:54:03
334Sharon MclintockFourways Road RunnersF1:54:07
335Tariro ChiguduOld Edwardian1:54:16
336William NkoaneFat CatsM1:54:24
337Neville ChamberlainRoodepoortM1:54:29
338Mopai MashatolaBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:54:34
339Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF1:54:34
340Emma Da SilvaBenoni NorthernsF1:54:38
341Jacques RossouwM1:54:39
342Robert CrawfordBorn2Run1:54:45
343Vincent MahlanguMamelodi Athletic ClubM1:54:50
344Julie DekkerBenoni NorthernsF1:54:51
345David FakoSasolburg1:54:54
346Bilal Abdul Huk PeerJozi X Training1:54:55
347Valencia KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:55:01
348 Daryl Coker M 1:55:01
349 Mary-Rose Anderson Faku ChiefsF 1:55:04
350Wanda Mbokwane1:55:05
351Patrick KellyTeam VitalityM1:55:14
352Glen HarveyBenoni Northerns1:55:18
353 Tjatji Maponya Team VitalityM 1:55:19
354Basimanebotlhe Obed ManeliAnglo RPM Marathon Club1:55:21
355Tshepo MakgamathaRustenburgM1:55:21
356 Alex Broadbent 1:55:23
357Jessica AlbrechtPiratesF1:55:24
358Luyanda MazimelaM1:55:38
359Andrew ScraseBenoni NorthernsM1:55:38
360Kerry-Ann ScraseBenoni NorthernsF1:55:39
361Julia Wedgwood1:55:44
362Peter MaimonisFourways Road RunnersM1:55:53
363Warren TwerskySunninghill Striders1:55:54
364Gareth HarveyFourways Road RunnersM1:55:54
365 Renate Potgieter F 1:55:59
366Julian AmorimNedbank Running ClubM1:56:00
367Wade TheronTeam VitalityM1:56:11
368 Christie Coetzee 1:56:12
369Phetole Errol LebeaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM1:56:12
370Anelle Le RouxRun Zone Athletic Club1:56:16
371Kabelo MabalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:56:16
372Leemaine DunningtonFourways Road Runners1:56:21
373Paulina Skhosana1:56:26
374Sean MccannJeppe QuondamM1:56:27
375Megan Whelan1:56:29
376Lue Allan KarstenBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:56:35
377Gerron FraserTeam Vitality1:56:37
378Rirhadzu Osborn RhanganeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:56:40
379Paul Irvine1:56:43
380Ryan MckelveyTeam Vitality1:56:46
381Ezra SherOld EdwardianM1:56:49
382Irene HatchNedbank Running ClubF1:56:50
383Maria LambrosTeam VitalityF1:56:51
384Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM1:56:52
385Bonginkosi DlaminiMultiChoiceM1:56:52
386Michelle ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:56:53
387Bruce ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:56:53
388Sarah PelleboerMurray & RobertsF1:56:53
389Gavin Truter1:56:55
390 Chester Rambau 1:57:02
391Michael LenhoffTuksM1:57:09
392Este Trytsman1:57:09
393 Craig Mcdonald 1:57:09
394Thokozani MakhathiniMakana1:57:13
395Miranda van RensburgRandburg HarriersF1:57:14
396Raymond PapenfusTeam VitalityM1:57:18
397Lebogang Boloko1:57:24
398Shela LekalakalaPamojaF1:57:25
399Annalisa FreeseCarleton HarriersF1:57:28
400Audrey Nozizwe Shenxane1:57:29
401Layve RabinowitzTeam VitalityM1:57:29
402Uzayr JeenahTeam Vitality1:57:30
403Michael JubilerTeam VitalityM1:57:31
404Lesego Diphaha1:57:33
405 Ryan Proksch Team Vitality 1:57:34
406 Tara Nooy Jeppe QuondamF 1:57:38
407Anna WysoczarskaRand Athletic ClubF1:57:39
408Craig McconnachieM1:57:44
409Ankia KienhoferVarsity KudusF1:57:45
410Danielle Lopes1:57:47
411Valdis LeikusM1:57:51
412Faadhil HansrodLenasiaM1:57:57
413 Alexis Christie 1:58:05
414Kgwapa SekopaAganang Fitness1:58:05
415 Mondisa Dlamini Autostyle 1:58:09
416 Malan den Heijer M 1:58:09
417Terri Katz1:58:10
418 Zuko Jaka Medihelp Multisport ClubM 1:58:15
419Thuthuka NkosiDiepkloofM1:58:17
420Nicola HudsonKyalamiF1:58:18
421Andrew SteerOld EdwardianM1:58:20
422Ernest SathekgeFat CatsM1:58:20
423Khyle VermeulenBoksburg Athletic Club1:58:21
424Michael YatesTeam VitalityM1:58:22
425Andre Janse van RensburgSunninghill StridersM1:58:26
426Thabo Mogorosi1:58:30
427 Richard Good 1:58:32
428Logan GreenBenoni NorthernsM1:58:33
429Anneline JubberBenoni NorthernsF1:58:33
430Bartholomew Thomas GormleyBenoni Northerns1:58:33
431Thabang LetheoTeam VitalityM1:58:35
432Beverley AndersonJeppe QuondamF1:58:39
433 Nic Rossouw Benoni Northerns 1:58:39
434Balevi Nyovane1:58:39
435Makalo ModiriTeam Vitality1:58:40
436Tracie HarbinsonJeppe Quondam1:58:40
437Juliet Collins1:58:43
438 Musiwalo Ramanenzhe 1:58:44
439Clover-Ann LeePirates1:58:44
440Brendin ScholtzPiratesM1:58:45
441Jolene KloppersRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:48
442Hlengani ManganyiGermiston Callies Harriers1:58:49
443Mark SpigolonBenoni High SchoolM1:58:51
444Marbel MbazimaAddicted to LifeM1:58:52
445Loraine ZaaimanEskom GijimasF1:58:53
446Ben ZaaimanEskom Gijimas1:58:54
447Glynis Mc BirnieRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:55
448 Albie Schoeman M 1:58:56
449Kg MotauBorn2RunM1:59:04
450Mboneleli Mainford Ntika1:59:06
451Louise GierschickTeam VitalityF1:59:09
452Conrad FreeseCarleton HarriersM1:59:10
453Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:59:11
454Gareth ReddellRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:59:11
455Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsM1:59:13
456Audrey JohnsonPiratesF1:59:15
457Monique BeukesF1:59:16
458 Bongani Mahlangu M 1:59:20
459Therese de LangeBenoni NorthernsF1:59:20
460Anton ReyndeersKempton Road Runners1:59:21
461Pam SullivanRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:59:23
462Almo van NiekerkRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:59:23
463Thabani Ndebele1:59:23
464Ridwaan PatelJozi X Training1:59:31
465 Sandile Buthelezi M 1:59:33
466Johannes PrinslooTeam Vitality1:59:33
467Sandra MeyerRandburg Harriers1:59:33
468Thami SikhosanaSasol1:59:37
469Vincent Bongani MkhefaEmfuleni1:59:37
470Nicolaas FoucheRun/Walk for Life1:59:38
471Talitha MullerSunninghill Striders1:59:39
472Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:59:45
473Allan BrownM1:59:47
474Nhlanhla Derick NkosiVosloorus Striders Athletic Club1:59:56
475Cherese Nelson1:59:56
476Robynne KirkhamBenoni NorthernsF1:59:57
477Liezel BestBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:59:57
478Hendrick RasebopyeM1:59:59
479Eben HarrisonPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:00:00
480Mpolokeng KganyagoF2:00:04
481 Angelo Sampson 2:00:08
482Kuveshan MuruvanTeam VitalityM2:00:11
483Eben SwanepoelSunward SlipstreamersM2:00:13
484Mamokete MasiloKatlehongF2:00:16
485Reuven NaidooTeam VitalityM2:00:18
486Richard NyathiGermiston Callies HarriersM2:00:24
487Monique Watson2:00:26
488Richard SwartM2:00:28
489Palesa MolefeTeam VitalityF2:00:28
490Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM2:00:28
491Melvory TimmLiberty Own Your LifeM2:00:30
492Pamella MarloweChillie Running ClubF2:00:32
493 Julia Power F 2:00:35
494 Mokete Donald Madisha Rand Water Athletic Club 2:00:41
495Nthatisi MokheleRun/Walk for Life2:00:44
496Juan Sabio MorchioNedbank Running Club2:00:48
497Peter BoschBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:00:52
498Gayle LeslieBenoni Northerns2:00:52
499Alphios MyezaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:00:56
500Jabulani Thomas XabaAlbertonM2:00:56
501Bronwen MeyerBenoni NorthernsF2:00:57
502Maria ChristouJeppe QuondamF2:00:57
503Victor MokonyaneSouth African Post OfficeM2:00:57
504Gina FaccioJeppe Quondam2:00:58
505Greg KilfoilJeppe QuondamM2:00:58
506Dylan EdelJeppe QuondamM2:00:58
507Raynita VenterSecundaF2:00:59
508Ryan VenterSecundaM2:00:59
509 Jurie Fourie Team VitalityM 2:01:02
510Siyabonga DubazanaSunninghill Striders2:01:06
511Lebogang Mgidi2:01:10
512Richard Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM2:01:11
513Peter RixTeam VitalityM2:01:12
514 Johan van Rooyen Florida 2:01:13
515Morgan BarrettRandburg HarriersM2:01:15
516Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:01:23
517Kayley Keylock2:01:28
518 Moosa Cassim 2:01:32
519Kim Snoyman2:01:35
520 Tim Harlech-Jones Team VitalityM 2:01:35
521Siyabonga SilangweM2:01:37
522Deidre SpigolonBenoni High School2:01:38
523Sipho MalingaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:01:45
524Kwanele MngcekeTeam VitalityM2:01:47
525Jarryd SempleBenoni NorthernsM2:01:48
526Tobie MullerAdventure RacingM2:01:48
527 Dale Ebell Bedfordview Country Club 2:01:49
528Magoge NgoashengAganang Fitness2:01:52
529Edite BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:01:53
530Roberto LoboTeam VitalityM2:01:54
531Tshepo Maredi2:01:55
532Niel OberholzerTeam VitalityM2:01:59
533Marita van DeventerRand Water Athletic Club2:01:59
534Ernest MgidiCity of EkurhuleniM2:02:03
535Matthew MaullinBedfordview Country Club2:02:06
536Richard WilsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:02:06
537Keven WilliamsBenoni NorthernsM2:02:07
538Farhad KadwaJozi X TrainingM2:02:08
539Maduvha NetshifhefheAdventists Athletic ClubM2:02:09
540Motlatsi MakomorengDeloitteM2:02:09
541Lizette BassonKempton Road Runners2:02:10
542Vuyo MatshayaTeam Vitality2:02:11
543Andy DansterPretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:02:11
544 Allan John Juunza 2:02:12
545Mitesh Patel2:02:14
546Jack MohololaCorobrik2:02:17
547de Wet Bezuidenhout2:02:19
548Suhayl RehmanLenasia2:02:21
549Mohamed ValoriaTeam VitalityM2:02:21
550 Mbulaheni Eric Mudau ManoniM 2:02:22
551Precious NcayiyanaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:02:24
552Thomas LeifertBenoni NorthernsM2:02:25
553 Joseph Darare 2:02:27
554Bwalya ChibutaLusaka Fitness Squad2:02:29
555Fortune SibandaTeam VitalityM2:02:30
556 Justice Mokoena M 2:02:32
557Alan WilsonTeam VitalityM2:02:35
558Cameron GianiTeam Vitality2:02:36
559Phumlani ButheleziTeam VitalityM2:02:41
560Andrea RaathTeam Vitality2:02:42
561Tracey SalgadoFitness from AfricaF2:02:44
562 Lesego Terrence Msiza Team Vitality 2:02:45
563 Obone Sepato M 2:02:49
564Chris Snow2:02:53
565Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM2:02:57
566Tamzin WolmaransJeppe QuondamF2:02:57
567 Pieter Strydom AlbertonM 2:03:06
568Munakopa SikauluLusaka Fitness Squad2:03:14
569Orrie BassonJohannesburg Country Club2:03:17
570Jacob NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:03:22
571Terrence Goiwakae2:03:23
572Japie Jansen van RensburgMagnolia Road RunnersM2:03:27
573Wilhelm JansenTeam Vitality2:03:28
574Penny FutterTeam VitalityF2:03:29
575Michael VeliotesBenoni NorthernsM2:03:29
576Colly MohlalaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:03:30
577Brian Tarubinga2:03:33
578 Yussuf Bham M 2:03:34
579Vhoni MakhadoJust Running Athletic ClubF2:03:36
580Henk TredouxNedbank Running ClubM2:03:37
581 Dean de Jager M 2:03:41
582Seth DaviesTeam Vitality2:03:42
583David KimmelmanTeam VitalityM2:03:44
584Mthokozisi MzimelaM2:03:45
585Troy DaviesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:03:45
586Elsabe van DeventerBenoni Northerns2:03:46
587 Nhlakanipho Yengwa 2:03:49
588 Amanda Juunza F 2:03:52
589Mojaki MosiaTeam VitalityM2:03:53
590Maryke Steinhobel2:03:53
591 Bruce Steen M 2:03:55
592Shaun Kiley2:03:57
593Marcus TsatsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:04:09
594 Corey Badenhorst Team VitalityM 2:04:15
595Gary DalyPoweradeM2:04:15
596Penny BowrenTeam Vitality2:04:16
597Liesl Burnett-BradleyFourways Road RunnersF2:04:16
598 Xolani Sithenjwa Team VitalityM 2:04:20
599Joseph MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM2:04:21
600Vusi Mbalati2:04:24
601Tony MatlalaMTNM2:04:25
602Philip de WeerdtSunninghill StridersM2:04:25
603Luzzanne GraceGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:04:25
604Nicholas MycroftJohannesburg Country Club2:04:26
605Johan van der WesthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersM2:04:26
606Charles LentleMomentumM2:04:26
607David WalwynM2:04:26
608Gerrie SnymanLewensentrumM2:04:27
609Louis GreenLewensentrumM2:04:27
610Sfiso VilakaziMTNM2:04:27
611Rowan van Dyk2:04:31
612Tebadi Wendy MarogaTeam VitalityF2:04:34
613Riaan NaudeAlbertonM2:04:35
614 Veli Mabena 2:04:38
615Gary ChenikAccentureM2:04:43
616Mpho MakhuboTeam VitalityM2:04:46
617Ian JouleRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:04:47
618 Thabisile Damons Team VitalityF 2:04:49
619Bryce Gilbert2:04:52
620Jp Zwiegelaar2:04:52
621Sean VenskeTeam Vitality2:04:52
622Sarah PinderF2:04:53
623Ryno SwiegersPanorama Running ClubM2:04:55
624Jonathan KoffTeam VitalityM2:04:59
625 Rubben Phokoane 2:04:59
626Peter CaskieJohannesburg HarriersM2:05:00
627Luzaan ZaaimanEskom GijimasF2:05:01
628Kendall HancockBenoni NorthernsF2:05:02
629Toni NaudeBenoni NorthernsF2:05:03
630Byron NaudeBenoni NorthernsM2:05:03
631Andrew SpinksTeam Vitality2:05:06
632Charles MoorcroftTeam VitalityM2:05:07
633 Kavit Premjee 2:05:09
634Jeanette Bensted-SmithSunninghill StridersF2:05:18
635Ndivhuwo MunzhelelePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:05:20
636Galeboe RalengoleTeam Vitality2:05:21
637 Mogau Kganki Mphahlele M 2:05:21
638Carla BruinetteF2:05:23
639George BarnardKempton Road RunnersM2:05:25
640Lehlohonolo MokhahlaneTeam VitalityM2:05:26
641Brett KayePiratesM2:05:28
642 Louise Fourie F 2:05:29
643Pamela DirksenAlbertonF2:05:30
644 Jamie Biggs Team VitalityM 2:05:31
645Simon NgwenyaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM2:05:34
646 Weiming Chen Team VitalityM 2:05:37
647Malcolm BhenguChillie Running ClubM2:05:39
648Martin ErasmusBenoni NorthernsM2:05:40
649Jane FureyBenoni NorthernsF2:05:42
650 Claire Bryans F 2:05:42
651Samfana Piet MahlanguDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform2:05:46
652Cindy ChristodoulouLinden RunnerF2:05:55
653Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM2:05:56
654Michelle Mayers2:06:01
655 Ross Griffiths Team VitalityM 2:06:03
656Andrew CarrOld Edwardian2:06:03
657Vanessa de BeerF2:06:04
658 Kayla Holden Fourways Road RunnersF 2:06:05
659Sandra HartCycle Lab Super CyclingF2:06:10
660Connie KrugerBenoni NorthernsM2:06:10
661Chiara MiglioreBedfordview Country Club2:06:11
662Ndawoyakhe BusakweSoweto Athletic ClubM2:06:13
663Simon Lawson2:06:15
664James WalshJeppe Quondam2:06:17
665Lizelle BassonRun/Walk for Life2:06:18
666 Pieter Jordaan M 2:06:18
667Ian FullerNedbank Running ClubM2:06:19
668Olerato MoruleNedbank Running ClubM2:06:20
669Francois JordaanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:06:21
670John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:06:23
671 Colleen Powell Team VitalityF 2:06:24
672Juan-Pierre Engelbrecht2:06:30
673Barry KendallBenoni NorthernsM2:06:31
674Michael MynhardtFourways Road RunnersM2:06:31
675Willem Fisser2:06:31
676Nazeer Ahmad SibdaKrugersdorp Road Runners2:06:32
677Yolandi RodriguesArcelorMittalF2:06:35
678Sizwe PhakathiKyalamiM2:06:36
679Vusimuzi Makamo2:06:37
680 Vusi Hlabangwana 2:06:38
681Elliot MotsepeM2:06:38
682Plantine KomaneKwaThema Striders2:06:39
683Oupa NdhlovuRand Athletic ClubM2:06:39
684Johan van SchalkwykAlbertonM2:06:43
685 Seth Msimanga 2:06:47
686Mutali Churchill MasindiM2:06:49
687Richard LemmerM2:06:49
688Ismail Rahim2:06:55
689Lucky MolefeM2:06:58
690Callum LeesamTeam Vitality2:06:59
691Craig El Gerber2:07:01
692Nicola Blue2:07:01
693 Phuti Mathews Makgoka 2:07:10
694Serial MoloiACSAM2:07:10
695Ning Dong2:07:13
696Mia Le RouxTeam VitalityF2:07:15
697Melvin ChaukeTeam Vitality2:07:15
698Thinus VolschenkSibanye GoldM2:07:18
699Lynn ZietsmanOverkruinF2:07:21
700Desmond ShongweTeam VitalityM2:07:22
701Dieter Dingemans2:07:22
702Gayle RoachBenoni NorthernsF2:07:24
703Melanie AugustynBenoni NorthernsF2:07:24
704Frederick PilchBenoni NorthernsM2:07:27
705James ModibaLiberty Own Your LifeM2:07:29
706Chantelle CockburnRun/Walk for Life2:07:30
707Kwele KennethBenoni Northerns2:07:33
708Themba Madonsela2:07:35
709 Thambe Mugari F 2:07:38
710 Samantha Hall Breakthru Midrand StridersF 2:07:39
711 Mvuyo Maduna Golden Foot 2:07:42
712Susan LeschBenoni NorthernsF2:07:46
713Brian Teixeira2:07:51
714Craig van der LindeTeam Vitality2:07:51
715Jorge Dos Santos2:07:52
716Tapiwanashe ZhouJeppe QuondamM2:07:54
717Elizabete AlvesTeam Vitality2:07:55
718Katlego GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic ClubF2:07:56
719Sibusiso MgabhiM2:07:57
720Alica WingraveKyalami2:08:00
721Mduduzi HadebeDiepkloofM2:08:01
722Jane BirdBenoni NorthernsF2:08:02
723Hannes VenterMidack2:08:07
724Mpho PhaloaneTeam VitalityM2:08:08
725Nosipho DlaminiFat CatsF2:08:14
726Lucky MalopeThembisa RainbowM2:08:15
727Corne ScheepersBenoni NorthernsF2:08:16
728 Tshepo Ditshego M 2:08:21
729Siphiwenorman MutamboRainbow2:08:21
730Dylan HartwigTeam VitalityM2:08:23
731Sally LeimerTeam VitalityF2:08:24
732 Lucy Leimer F 2:08:24
733Clodagh Da Paixao2:08:26
734 Natasha Una de Zorzi Sunninghill Striders 2:08:26
735Mpho MoyoManoniM2:08:31
736Thembani Mackaukau2:08:33
737Mduduzi NkomoZonkizizweM2:08:37
738Klaas PrinslooMTNM2:08:38
739Jurie SchoemanJohannesburg Country ClubM2:08:38
740 Leigh Schonfeldt Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:08:39
741Buyi Matsoso2:08:42
742Shamit MakanBreakthru Midrand Striders2:08:42
743Sfiso Mbuli2:08:42
744Wiaan van der WesthuizenRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:08:42
745Sifiso Justice Mbuli2:08:42
746Alessandro ScalcoRun Zone Athletic Club2:08:43
747Yujin NomuraMorningside Country ClubM2:08:45
748Stephen AyerstTeam Vitality2:08:47
749Abiel FaroHarmonyM2:08:49
750 Miranda van Wyk 2:08:50
751Michael Gunningham2:08:51
752Madimetja Mathobela2:08:51
753John SimpsonTeam VitalityM2:08:51
754Michael ErasmusTeam VitalityM2:08:52
755Lazola MadikizelaMorningside Country ClubM2:08:55
756Ettienne BuysNedbank Running ClubM2:08:57
757Samantha Turner2:09:02
758Melanie CopeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:09:07
759Makgopelo Mokgotho2:09:08
760Heinrich Kemp2:09:10
761Gary BothaHillcrest VillagersM2:09:12
762Daniela RaderSunward SlipstreamersF2:09:13
763Thandi BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:09:15
764Lesego Kube2:09:17
765Theunis CarstensGolden Reef Road RunnersM2:09:20
766Lukas SteynTeam VitalityM2:09:28
767Malefetsane Michael RamolahlehiStandard Bank2:09:28
768 Ikalafeng Leotwane Run/Walk for LifeM 2:09:28
769Robyn AllenBenoni NorthernsF2:09:35
770Jimmy MalulekeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:09:36
771Jonathan EdwardsJeppe QuondamM2:09:40
772Anthea GouldMTN2:09:41
773Jane NeilsonBenoni NorthernsF2:09:44
774Mark Moorhouse2:09:44
775Russel TimbeTeam Vitality2:09:45
776Klarissa LishmanWingate Road Runners2:09:47
777Bongiwe ManyongwanaTeam VitalityF2:09:47
778Jc van HeerdenM2:09:48
779Tommy GibsonBenoni NorthernsM2:09:51
780Gilbert MalomaMultotec Athletic ClubM2:09:51
781Geoff CraigGreenstone Hill Running Club2:09:53
782Athini Ziyanda NdobeniCarlton Athletic ClubF2:09:53
783Kirsten MorrisonF2:09:53
784Grant JamesBenoni NorthernsM2:09:57
785Tebogo LekalakalaFarananiF2:09:57
786Jose EsmeraldoStridersM2:10:00
787 Elsje Eloff Kempton Road Runners 2:10:01
788Boniswa MasekoTeam VitalityF2:10:02
789Wayne HansloTeam Vitality2:10:03
790Dimakatso SingoFarananiF2:10:12
791Brent DewarRand Athletic ClubM2:10:12
792Rowland DixonJeppe Quondam2:10:14
793Tito SepoloaneIDC2:10:14
794Oupa MasilelaTeam VitalityM2:10:18
795Nkosinathi NkunaTsutsumaniM2:10:19
796John KgatleTsutsumaniM2:10:23
797 Kerri Gerber F 2:10:26
798Kerri GerberTeam VitalityF2:10:26
799Jianming XieTeam Vitality2:10:32
800Gertrude SierraTeam VitalityF2:10:34
801 Reza Savahl Team VitalityM 2:10:35
802 Nicholas Yon PiratesM 2:10:36
803 Musiiwa Netshikulwe SasolM 2:10:38
804Melissa BroodrykMTNF2:10:39
805Lucille MaloneyTeam Vitality2:10:40
806 Sipho Maseko M 2:10:43
807Michelle MojelaFarananiF2:10:46
808Stanley Freiman2:10:47
809Hilton NeuwerthTeam Vitality2:10:49
810Bernitta BooysenBenoni NorthernsF2:10:50
811Jacques CloeteKempton Road RunnersM2:10:52
812Deon LambertCycle Lab Super Cycling2:10:53
813Siphiwe Nkutha2:11:00
814 Sean Mcghee M 2:11:00
815Tobias Thokozani MazibukoBidvest2:11:01
816Rupert HollandLiberty Own Your LifeM2:11:03
817Malose NailaTeam VitalityM2:11:05
818Cobus Deetlefs2:11:08
819Stephen CoetserWarmbathsM2:11:09
820Magretha VlokWanderers Athletic Club2:11:11
821 Deanndre Chen F 2:11:14
822Willie PoolBenoni NorthernsM2:11:20
823Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF2:11:20
824Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM2:11:22
825Goodman MzoloBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:11:25
826 Terri Westgate Johannesburg Country Club 2:11:27
827James WestgateJohannesburg Country ClubM2:11:28
828Mark BennallackBenoni Northerns2:11:29
829Pieter MeuwesenTeam Vitality2:11:30
830Johann MeuwesenBluewater Bay Road RunnersM2:11:30
831 Jurie Hayes M 2:11:31
832Ngwako LelopeEskom GijimasM2:11:33
833Thembi MahlanguTeam VitalityF2:11:34
834Mbali MchunuTeam VitalityF2:11:41
835Gotsilekgosi GaothusePretoria Military Marathon ClubM2:11:42
836Gawie van JaarsveldKempton Road Runners2:11:42
837Tanya UngererIreneF2:11:44
838 Bheki Mzekandaba Team VitalityM 2:11:44
839Mark CockcroftPoweradeM2:11:45
840Diana JansenMiddelburgF2:11:45
841Eugene Le MaitreAlbertonM2:11:46
842 Stuart Winter M 2:11:47
843Lizette Du PreezTeam VitalityF2:11:49
844Renette PrinslooIreneF2:11:49
845 Ziggi Chanza Florida 2:11:50
846Chris Straeuli2:11:50
847Antony PeresTeam VitalityM2:11:52
848Jennifer IngramBenoni NorthernsF2:11:55
849 Ivan Radebe KyalamiM 2:11:55
850Natalie McleodBenoni Northerns2:11:55
851Benjamin O NeilPanorama Running Club2:12:00
852Lechelle TheronTeam Vitality2:12:01
853Laurence MphelaEskom GijimasM2:12:05
854Chandre Willemse2:12:15
855 Onke Mbete 2:12:18
856 Brian Dube SasolM 2:12:22
857Mpho Cliffton ChokoeEast Run CruM2:12:25
858Magdeli KoekemoerBenoni NorthernsF2:12:25
859Kufakunesu MubvumaTeam VitalityM2:12:26
860Nico ClaassenTeam VitalityM2:12:30
861Christiaan Lombaard2:12:32
862Michael GeringM2:12:34
863Johannes ManakaSAPSM2:12:37
864 Clifford Mathuloe Rustenburg 2:12:38
865Steph Anderson2:12:41
866Alistair Smith2:12:41
867Zanele NdebeleACSAF2:12:41
868Joseph MotheoABSA PrideM2:12:43
869Jay KilianSunninghill StridersM2:12:44
870Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM2:12:46
871France NkoaneTeam VitalityM2:12:46
872Nkosinathi NkosiM2:12:47
873 Larry Mallach Team Vitality 2:12:49
874 Richard Greenhill Team Vitality 2:12:49
875Pius GandidzanwaPottiesM2:12:49
876Roger NobleJohannesburg Country ClubM2:12:52
877Sunelle Louw2:12:54
878Rynhardt GerberTeam Vitality2:12:54
879 Karabo Molefe Azania Athletic ClubM 2:12:54
880Christos TheologidesDenelM2:12:55
881 Cheryl van Greunen F 2:12:57
882Gina de MatosJohannesburg HarriersF2:12:59
883Jessica NesbittJeppe QuondamF2:13:01
884Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:13:03
885Melissa BarnardBenoni HarriersF2:13:03
886Melissa Robyn Klopper2:13:04
887 Ayanda Ngwenya F 2:13:06
888Bolokang Emmanuel MokgalagadiKrugersdorp Road Runners2:13:08
889Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF2:13:10
890Avinesh MaharajRandburg HarriersM2:13:10
891 Bubi Bubi M 2:13:11
892 Cullen Andrews Rand Athletic ClubM 2:13:12
893Sibosisu NgemaJoy Global2:13:13
894Walter MahloboM2:13:14
895Jayshika Lala2:13:14
896Elzaan MitchellBenoni Northerns2:13:19
897Bhekiwayinkosi Mbongiseni MtshaliNedbank Running Club2:13:19
898Michael ReynoldsBenoni NorthernsM2:13:19
899Lee-Ann StanilandBenoni NorthernsF2:13:19
900 Natalie Kock Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:13:21
901Tumelo Lesisa2:13:23
902Fanie GouwsTeam VitalityM2:13:23
903 Douglas Naude 2:13:24
904Jurgens GroblerEntsika Athletic ClubM2:13:24
905Angeline Mdluli2:13:26
906Priyanka MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF2:13:28
907Thabiso MaboneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:13:28
908 Anthony Viljoen 2:13:29
909 Neil Fusedale Kyalami 2:13:36
910Sanaga MakenaCorrectional Services2:13:36
911Avhasei MakananisaNedbank Running ClubM2:13:37
912Makhosini SoganileThe Runner's StoreM2:13:37
913Desiree BernhardtBenoni Northerns2:13:39
914Andre VenterGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:13:39
915Marinda van der Merwe2:13:40
916Ruan CoetzeeSasolM2:13:40
917Duba SelepeFat CatsM2:13:42
918Bevan SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:13:43
919Johanci MeintjesTeam VitalityF2:13:44
920Brad CarterNedbank Running ClubM2:13:45
921Mary-Jane SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:13:45
922Tanya CarterNedbank Running ClubF2:13:45
923Dido KhozaUmjantshi Social2:13:47
924Claire SacksF2:13:48
925Giuliano MinucciTeam VitalityM2:13:56
926Marianne ViljoenSibanye StillwaterF2:13:57
927 Julie Parry Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:14:00
928Bongile BinaseMultiChoiceM2:14:06
929Gregory LungaTeam VitalityM2:14:07
930Desmond MatamelaSAPS2:14:16
931Johanna Petronella VenterRoodepoortF2:14:19
932Rosanne HowarthWaterfall City Athletic Club2:14:19
933Fikile MhlongoMultotec Athletic ClubF2:14:25
934Nozuko MakhuvhaKyalamiF2:14:26
935Lungelo SolombelaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:14:26
936 Buhle Magudulela Aerobics 4 AllM 2:14:27
937Andrew MkandlaTeam VitalityM2:14:29
938 Helga van Tonder 2:14:32
939Leroy Barnes2:14:32
940Nkwadi Lebogang RangataFourways Road Runners2:14:35
941 Claire Neilson Benoni Northerns 2:14:36
942Michael MokonyanaStandard BankM2:14:37
943Daniel MalebanaStandard BankM2:14:39
944Marlene LuizinhoTeam VitalityF2:14:41
945Arnold LeonardRun/Walk for LifeM2:14:42
946Joseph NenielsSasolM2:14:42
947 M Hendricks ABSAM 2:14:43
948Chantal CordierBenoni NorthernsF2:14:43
949Russell ManungoDeloitte2:14:44
950Ursula MaritzTeam VitalityF2:14:45
951Yanica VenterStandard BankF2:14:45
952Babalwa JamileJeppe QuondamF2:14:46
953Amos JiyanaCorrectional Services2:14:46
954Gavin BruceBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:14:47
955Sandy KrauserLiberty Own Your LifeM2:14:47
956Bongani SibanyoniMTNM2:14:49
957Ofentse LebetheTeam VitalityF2:14:50
958Stanley KrugerBenoni Striders2:14:50
959 Victor Selaelo M 2:14:51
960Thabiso MohapiRustenburgM2:14:53
961Lynette DelportF2:14:56
962Thinus KrugerRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:14:56
963Sithembiso NgidiNedbank Running ClubM2:14:57
964Joe NyakaleSouth African Airways2:14:58
965Luvuyo TyikweTeam VitalityM2:15:00
966 Jabu Mdaki Richards Bay HarriersM 2:15:01
967Rezana HoosainJozi X Training2:15:02
968Madimetja Frans MushiFolang Mokerong Athletic Club2:15:03
969Kedibone Phillipine BoshomaneFolang Mokerong Athletic Club2:15:03
970Adele CowleyBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:15:03
971 Tshifhiwa Victor Mawela M 2:15:04
972Mokhethi David TsotsotsoAEL Mining Athletic Club2:15:05
973Michelle HawksworthCollegians HarriersF2:15:10
974Andrew BeckTeam Vitality2:15:10
975 Ian Dury Johannesburg Country Club 2:15:11
976Sthandiwe Zakithi MpheshwaBenoni Harriers2:15:13
977Saskia Pieters2:15:15
978Sonja LandmanTeam VitalityF2:15:19
979Pogisa Collen DamonsTeam VitalityM2:15:22
980Winniefriedah MbukwanaStridersF2:15:24
981Landman UlrichTeam Vitality2:15:25
982 Debbie de Jager F 2:15:25
983 Derek Rogerson KyalamiM 2:15:28
984 Anton Roos Run/Walk for LifeM 2:15:28
985Hamid DawoodTeam VitalityM2:15:28
986Christo MeyerBenoni NorthernsM2:15:35
987Ross KataBenoni NorthernsM2:15:36
988Tsakani Lindiwe ShayiRandburg Harriers2:15:37
989Frikkie van der MerweExxaroM2:15:39
990James BarnardMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:15:39
991Karin La GrangeJeppe QuondamF2:15:40
992 Colleen Meintjes 2:15:46
993Ruben Rabie2:15:47
994Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM2:15:49
995Wimpie LaubscherBenoni NorthernsM2:15:49
996 Jeffrey Gochin Rocky Road Runners 2:15:52
997David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM2:15:54
998Lewis SandhamJohannesburg HarriersM2:15:56
999Nthate MokgeleM2:15:59
1000Ntobeko XonxaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:16:03
1001Abel MthembuThe Runner's StoreM2:16:05
1002 Patrick Mkhize Abalindi Athletic ClubM 2:16:08
1003Kerry NapierTeam VitalityF2:16:10
1004Darryl MunnJohannesburg Country Club2:16:16
1005 Wilfred Zakhele Khumalo M 2:16:17
1006Wandile TindleniM2:16:17
1007Chantelle WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersF2:16:18
1008Kimberly O NeilPanorama Running Club2:16:19
1009Cuthbert TembedzaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM2:16:19
1010 Johannes Christiaan Kroll Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:16:19
1011 Lindile Gxalaba M 2:16:21
1012Portia DyantyiTeam VitalityF2:16:21
1013Jamie-Lee DormehlBenoni Northerns2:16:22
1014Pule Mphanya2:16:22
1015Mpho KgwadiAganang Fitness2:16:24
1016 Zuko Mdwaba M 2:16:25
1017 Ursula Mdwaba F 2:16:26
1018Brian Buang SenokwanePromosa Athletic ClubM2:16:27
1019Nceba NjongweTeam VitalityM2:16:29
1020 Fikile Kgomo Team Vitality 2:16:29
1021 Richard Herring Team Vitality 2:16:29
1022 Matthew Gibson M 2:16:32
1023Simone HowarthKyalami2:16:32
1024Alessandra PardiniTeam VitalityF2:16:32
1025 Sharon Chikolwa F 2:16:33
1026Lawrence DiamondTeam VitalityM2:16:33
1027Magdel FurterHi-Performance Midas2:16:37
1028Sello KobeTeam Vitality2:16:39
1029David MashileManoniM2:16:40
1030Jocelyn Lemazurier2:16:41
1031Danson MbumbeStandard BankM2:16:42
1032Leonard PheehaFord2:16:43
1033 Thamsanqa Madliwa 2:16:43
1034Sibulele Futshane2:16:43
1035Alistair BarkerTeam VitalityM2:16:45
1036Jonathan BarkerRun/Walk for LifeM2:16:47
1037 David Berkowitz M 2:16:50
1038Lauren Berkowitz2:16:50
1039 Garikayi Zulu M 2:16:51
1040 Thuthuka Mbatha M 2:16:53
1041Martelize Brand2:16:54
1042Dhesen RamsamyTeam Vitality2:16:55
1043Thabo MashegoaneTeam Vitality2:16:55
1044Joseph Nape MagameSAPS2:16:56
1045Cerelia Seugnet JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:16:58
1046Tefo MoloiM2:16:58
1047Thandi MotswaloTeam VitalityF2:16:59
1048Thamsanqa Richard ButheleziM2:16:59
1049 Msuthu Mahlangu ZwakalaM 2:17:00
1050 Amos Mdluli 2:17:00
1051Azhar BhamM2:17:00
1052 Yisroel Stein Team Vitality 2:17:01
1053Paulus RankoeDelmasM2:17:03
1054Joan JonesBoksburg Athletic Club2:17:03
1055Yolande AlbertsBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:17:08
1056Salome GroblerTeam VitalityF2:17:09
1057Bruce BenadieSprings StridersM2:17:09
1058 Leanne de Lange 2:17:09
1059Mphumzi ArosiRand Water Athletic Club2:17:11
1060Caroline DunnettTeam Vitality2:17:12
1061Xerese van der WaltStriders2:17:13
1062Suzanne SmithTeam VitalityF2:17:13
1063Morwape PatjaneSunninghill StridersM2:17:14
1064Siphiwe NkosiFat CatsM2:17:14
1065Michelle BerndtRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:15
1066Simon MkhabelaDaveyton Hearts2:17:17
1067Tarryn WagnerTeam VitalityF2:17:18
1068 Marc Romoff 2:17:18
1069Boyce MkhizeArcadiaM2:17:19
1070 Navindran Naidoo Team VitalityM 2:17:19
1071 Nico Jooste M 2:17:20
1072Mike NotleyTeam VitalityM2:17:24
1073Priyan NaidooTeam Vitality2:17:26
1074Stanley MwawaSABCM2:17:26
1075Rob DrennanRand Athletic ClubM2:17:27
1076Kgomotso GaebeeACSA2:17:33
1077Lemuel MudzusiEskom GijimasM2:17:34
1078 Siobhan Walsh 2:17:43
1079Lauritz KlueverBenoni Northerns2:17:44
1080Sarah HarrisonTeam VitalityF2:17:45
1081Rikki HibbertFourways Road Runners2:17:46
1082Phuti MatsheletjaSAPSM2:17:46
1083Suzette ThompsonSasolburgF2:17:47
1084Richard ShawJohannesburg Country ClubM2:17:48
1085 Morne Heystek Team VitalityM 2:17:51
1086 Rachel Clark ABSAF 2:17:51
1087Lehlohonolo MohaleDaveyton HeartsM2:17:53
1088Nolan KarpTeam VitalityM2:17:53
1089Jonathan ZetiskyWingate Road RunnersM2:17:54
1090Jesse DoorasamyJeppe Quondam2:17:54
1091 Vuyelwa Makibelo 2:17:55
1092Annie ArbuckleStridersF2:17:57
1093Oupa MokoapeMzansi Athletic Club2:17:59
1094Dewald KrugerTeam VitalityM2:18:01
1095 Pieter Henning Hi-Performance Midas 2:18:03
1096Kirstyn LloydRun/Walk for Life2:18:03
1097Solly E'silvaRun/Walk for Life - Alberton2:18:03
1098Solly E'silvaRun/Walk for Life2:18:03
1099Amanda WilsonKempton Road RunnersF2:18:04
1100Soobramoney PadayacheeKempton Road RunnersM2:18:04
1101Masilu Lucas MongaloTeam Vitality2:18:04
1102 Khumbulani Nkosiyami Moyo 2:18:05
1103Martin CordierBenoni NorthernsM2:18:07
1104Simoni van Zyl2:18:10
1105Gustav JenkinsJohannesburg Country Club2:18:11
1106Jannie BreedtSasolburgM2:18:11
1107Ian HeckFit 20002:18:12
1108 Michael Schaefer Benoni NorthernsM 2:18:12
1109Irena StoltzBenoni High SchoolF2:18:12
1110Vincent SieaseRandburg HarriersM2:18:14
1111Jefrey PilusaVarsity Kudus2:18:14
1112 John Vermeulen Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM 2:18:15
1113Fulufhelo MakwetlaTeam VitalityF2:18:18
1114Matidi Gally Mokwana2:18:20
1115 Kabelo Magongoe 2:18:21
1116Kirsty TuckerBenoni NorthernsF2:18:21
1117Gomolemo MotaungManoniF2:18:25
1118Saray N'kusi KhumaloMomentum2:18:29
1119Carine van RielTeam Vitality2:18:30
1120Hendrik van RielTeam Vitality2:18:30
1121Nomvula Maria MlotshwaRand Water Athletic Club2:18:31
1122Karen CoertzeKempton Road RunnersF2:18:31
1123 Desmond van Zyl M 2:18:32
1124Sohiesiven NaickerTeam Vitality2:18:34
1125Carlos de OliveiraJeppe Quondam2:18:35
1126Esmarie JacobsLegogote Villagers2:18:36
1127Phillip UysSolidariteitM2:18:36
1128Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM2:18:38
1129Stephan CoetzeeTeam VitalityM2:18:43
1130Yonela SitshangeTeam VitalityF2:18:45
1131 Sharon Jordan F 2:18:46
1132Gavin Anthony HattinghBenoni Northerns2:18:51
1133Jadon John-Ross Samuel2:18:51
1134 Paresh Bowan M 2:18:55
1135Refilwe MashigoDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubF2:18:55
1136Maggie KhumaloCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2:18:57
1137Vela NyembeKwaThema StridersF2:19:02
1138Corlien VerheijenRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:03
1139Nathi SibandaEskom Gijimas2:19:05
1140Babes TsotetsiEbonyF2:19:10
1141Simon PhageTeam Vitality2:19:10
1142Juan VisserTeam VitalityM2:19:12
1143 Kim van Niekerk Jeppe Quondam 2:19:13
1144Gavin van NiekerkJeppe QuondamM2:19:13
1145 Alicia Jordan Boksburg Athletic ClubF 2:19:13
1146 Melinda Bromley 2:19:14
1147Malcolm BlaneKyalami2:19:15
1148Susan BlaneKyalami2:19:15
1149 Rob Hudson KyalamiM 2:19:16
1150Meko GaladaSiyandaM2:19:16
1151Nikita ToddBenoni Northerns2:19:17
1152Devon CoulterRandburg Harriers2:19:19
1153Timothy DlangaEveriteM2:19:19
1154Kim SteerOld EdwardianF2:19:21
1155Jeanne de PowerTeam VitalityF2:19:23
1156Johann JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM2:19:24
1157Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF2:19:29
1158Graham HandleyStridersM2:19:30
1159Kelly HorsmanBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:19:33
1160Maliwa RadebeTeam VitalityM2:19:33
1161Lutho KaveVodacom Yebo StridersM2:19:34
1162Drushen NaidooSunninghill Striders2:19:35
1163Shelley WilsonTeam Vitality2:19:35
1164Samuel NhlengethwaCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2:19:36
1165Lawrence Bigboy TsiapneDepartment of Public Service and Administration2:19:40
1166Sisanda MatshakaAdventists Athletic Club2:19:40
1167Thulani HlatshwayoAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM2:19:41
1168Suren NatesanSunninghill Striders2:19:42
1169Senoph TsotetsiAnglo AmericanM2:19:43
1170 Sylvester Makamu 2:19:43
1171Neville Jacobs2:19:44
1172Ronelle TylerTeam Vitality2:19:45
1173 Tanusha Kirsten Run Zone Athletic Club 2:19:47
1174 Ramatjela Mashishi M 2:19:47
1175Valerie MoreAganang Fitness2:19:49
1176Ramathibela NkagisangAganang Fitness2:19:49
1177 Nicus Oosthuizen Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:19:50
1178Angela StaceTeam Vitality2:19:52
1179 Duene Munger F 2:19:53
1180 Clifford Large M 2:19:53
1181Fehmida PeerJozi X TrainingF2:19:55
1182Mohammed Loonat2:19:56
1183Dewan HammanSolidariteitM2:19:56
1184Shanaaz SaloojeeJozi X TrainingF2:19:56
1185Yatish ChowtheeTeam Vitality2:19:56
1186Lorraine StoneRand Athletic ClubF2:19:58
1187 Paulo de Almeida Johannesburg Country ClubM 2:19:58
1188Samantha Cassidy2:20:00
1189Kayla Powell2:20:01
1190Alison FahertyFit 2000F2:20:01
1191Kimberly Hilder2:20:01
1192 Ettiene Odendaal M 2:20:02
1193Roxanne Greek2:20:06
1194Natalie MillsPiratesF2:20:07
1195Adelle JohnstoneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:20:11
1196Sarel Meissner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:20:11
1197Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM2:20:12
1198 Francois Moller M 2:20:12
1199Mpho SefatsaTeam Vitality2:20:14
1200Chris KlansieCorrectional ServicesM2:20:14
1201Johannes HabileShalom Marathon Club2:20:14
1202 Simone Erasmus F 2:20:15
1203Kevan CresswellKrugersdorp Road Runners2:20:16
1204Tracey UeckermannKyalamiF2:20:17
1205Ebrahim MookadamJacarandaM2:20:18
1206Dominique VigliottiTeam Vitality2:20:19
1207Sanette SmitF2:20:21
1208Massihullah Loonat2:20:21
1209Collen Mongezi NdalaCorrectional Services2:20:22
1210Ramon LipparoniTeam VitalityM2:20:26
1211Ethel MashegoTeam VitalityF2:20:26
1212Karen IsaacsRocky Road RunnersF2:20:27
1213Thabo Ramapuputla2:20:29
1214Kelly Jefferson2:20:32
1215Jonathan BroomBenoni NorthernsM2:20:33
1216 Beverley Montgomery 2:20:33
1217Magda PretoriusMiddelburgF2:20:36
1218Motlotlo MashifaneDaveyton Hearts2:20:39
1219Masilo MoloiLesedi Athletic ClubM2:20:41
1220Astrid StraussnerBenoni NorthernsF2:20:41
1221Marie JayHi-Performance Midas2:20:41
1222 Linda Calore Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF 2:20:42
1223Arjan van Zalk2:20:42
1224Nosisa NkalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:20:44
1225Greg Mac RaeBenoni Striders2:20:48
1226Kgothalo MabotjaFat Cats2:20:55
1227Bhekokwakhe Clement MaphumuloCarlton Athletic ClubM2:20:55
1228Azwimmbavhi Nelson Nyatheli2:20:55
1229 Pierre Du Toit M 2:20:56
1230Angela Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsF2:20:56
1231 Geoff Glass 2:20:56
1232Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF2:20:56
1233Ivan Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsM2:20:56
1234Wesley RussellBenoni NorthernsM2:20:57
1235Heather StantonHi-Performance MidasF2:20:58
1236Alikho MbulanaTeam Vitality2:20:59
1237Andries Jacobus NelVaal2:21:00
1238Phindelani Good-Boy MlangeniSAPS2:21:01
1239 Shoyab Wadee Jozi X TrainingM 2:21:08
1240Jeffrey MadihlabaKwaThema Striders2:21:08
1241Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF2:21:08
1242Michael DrydenFourways Road RunnersM2:21:10
1243Klaas SitholeEersterustM2:21:12
1244Samuel ModiseBenoni NorthernsM2:21:12
1245Helen GroblerKempton Road RunnersF2:21:14
1246John Mc GowanBenoni NorthernsM2:21:24
1247Lisa van den BiggelaarTeam Vitality2:21:25
1248Revash Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:21:25
1249 Jeremy Peterie M 2:21:27
1250Walter NelHartbeespoort Marathon Club2:21:29
1251 Steve Joubert AlbertonM 2:21:32
1252 Omogolo Tlape Mafikeng Road Runners 2:21:32
1253Cherie DiamondTeam Vitality2:21:33
1254 Rosemary Gamede 2:21:34
1255Kathryn Beiling2:21:34
1256Sello TaunyaneTeam VitalityM2:21:34
1257Nannette RobinsonRun/Walk for Life - RustenburgF2:21:35
1258William RobinsonM2:21:36
1259Nicholas ShinondoRun/Walk for Life2:21:37
1260Joyce Gressel2:21:39
1261 Monde Nyawose 2:21:47
1262Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM2:21:48
1263Oupa SekonyelaTeam VitalityM2:21:48
1264 Thabile Cindi F 2:21:49
1265Rankgogo Jackson RahlaganePhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM2:21:49
1266Boitshepo Manaka2:21:53
1267Joanne WhitingF2:21:54
1268Jyotika Singh2:21:56
1269Claudette RobertsJeppe QuondamF2:21:59
1270Carina van der Net2:21:59
1271Shingirai RumumaTeam VitalityM2:22:00
1272Tshifhiwa TshivhaseTeam VitalityM2:22:00
1273Marinda CoetzeeBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:22:02
1274Clifford MotholoM2:22:02
1275 Hamza Rahim M 2:22:06
1276Frans KampsRand Athletic ClubM2:22:10
1277Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:11
1278Michael TissongNedbank Running ClubM2:22:15
1279Sean Ellis Owen32Gi2:22:17
1280 Brigitte Madlener Jeppe QuondamF 2:22:17
1281Elizabeth BothmaBenoni NorthernsF2:22:18
1282Sibusiso NkomoDiepkloof2:22:19
1283Sinah MolekwaTeam VitalityF2:22:23
1284 Julie Noizeux Inder F 2:22:23
1285Margaret MabuzaJust Running Athletic ClubF2:22:24
1286Gavin GaizleyKempton Road RunnersM2:22:25
1287Jaun van LoggerenbergTeam Vitality2:22:26
1288Sonwabiso GwadisoFat CatsM2:22:26
1289Paul HarmseArcelorMittalM2:22:26
1290Suleman KasebeM2:22:28
1291Rene RampersadTeam VitalityF2:22:29
1292Kabole NchabelengM2:22:29
1293 Eileen Opperman F 2:22:30
1294 Tenus Opperman 2:22:31
1295 Clive Jordan 2:22:31
1296Maphoso RamogaleEersterustF2:22:36
1297Charlene RensburgAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF2:22:37
1298Emelia FourieBenoni NorthernsF2:22:38
1299Adele SmithGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:22:44
1300Michard ConradMagnolia Road Runners2:22:46
1301 Lindsay Oosthuizen F 2:22:47
1302 Dominique Harding 2:22:48
1303 Sicelo Mabuza Team VitalityM 2:22:49
1304Ajay MahamuniMultiChoice2:22:52
1305Arnold NkosiTeam VitalityM2:22:53
1306Veli MakhubuKwaThema Striders2:22:55
1307Lungile MalingaTeam Vitality2:22:55
1308 Yvonne Jansen van Rensburg Magnolia Road RunnersF 2:22:56
1309Dakalo Mushavhgia2:22:58
1310Barington NdlovuM2:23:00
1311Hanifa EbrahimJozi X TrainingF2:23:01
1312Andrt Nel2:23:01
1313Ntsako NkunaUmjantshi SocialF2:23:02
1314 Babalwa Selanto F 2:23:07
1315 Sonwabile Kwaza 2:23:07
1316Cecile van NiekerkRoodepoortF2:23:08
1317Darren BlackM2:23:09
1318 Idah Molobi M 2:23:09
1319Lynne SempleBenoni NorthernsF2:23:11
1320 Tania van der Nest F 2:23:11
1321Moeti FokaneEskom GijimasM2:23:13
1322Juan-Paul Mccracken2:23:17
1323Nkosinamandla Hamilton ShwebedeMultotec Athletic Club2:23:18
1324Clive MainTeam VitalityM2:23:19
1325Coretha UsherIreneF2:23:19
1326Angela CapsopolousNedbank Running Club2:23:19
1327Morris MazibukoHarmonyM2:23:20
1328 Siphiwo Maseko 2:23:20
1329Tshegofatso Sefolo2:23:21
1330Brent Bartlett2:23:21
1331 Carlos Tchawouo Mbiada 2:23:25
1332Moseli MotselebaneRand Athletic ClubM2:23:26
1333Huzlet MabasaTeam VitalityM2:23:27
1334Tinyiko Witness Mabasa2:23:29
1335Lorato KgomoTeam Vitality2:23:30
1336Yolanda SwanepoelBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:23:31
1337 Nthabiseng Ramonnye F 2:23:32
1338Mashele MakuaTeam Vitality2:23:32
1339Marlese VerRun Zone Athletic Club2:23:33
1340 Yolanda Sedibe Team Vitality 2:23:34
1341Sandra WillmottRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:23:34
1342Ashleigh van der WesthuizenFit 20002:23:35
1343Galawu Masemola2:23:37
1344Kyle Morritt2:23:39
1345Edwin MakhuboCity of EkurhuleniM2:23:42
1346Michelle CloeteF2:23:43
1347Zelda Bruwer2:23:44
1348 Riana Wilkinson 2:23:44
1349Thabang Andries MolefeSamsung Athletic ClubM2:23:44
1350Ross ElliottRand Athletic ClubM2:23:45
1351Anthony PignanelliBenoni NorthernsM2:23:47
1352Delia Anne Skinner2:23:48
1353Clement ShirileleNedbank Running ClubM2:23:51
1354Ellah NdlovuRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:23:52
1355Portia Nobantu Ngumbela2:23:52
1356Donne RogersRun/Walk for Life2:23:55
1357Glen John HodgsonSunninghill StridersM2:23:57
1358Lwandiswa QithiAzania Athletic ClubF2:24:01
1359Mmasamo MasekelaKomatsuF2:24:01
1360Lebogang MorareFat CatsF2:24:02
1361Sarah Hanson2:24:03
1362 Nthabiseng Baloyi Team VitalityF 2:24:03
1363Lauren SacksF2:24:04
1364Thabang MotaungRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:24:05
1365Francois HamelStridersM2:24:05
1366Michael Hewson2:24:07
1367Thulani NtseleTeam Vitality2:24:11
1368Judy van DykAlbertonF2:24:11
1369Graham HutchinsRun/Walk for LifeM2:24:12
1370Lazarus MatlalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:24:13
1371Sihle NingizaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:24:14
1372Itumeleng SeritiliEmfuleniF2:24:14
1373Pelonomi MakhobaEmfuleni2:24:14
1374Peter BesterTeam VitalityM2:24:15
1375Danie SteynTeam Vitality2:24:15
1376Angelo CoppolaPiratesM2:24:15
1377Ayla CoopTeam Vitality2:24:15
1378Chantelle CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:24:16
1379Kerry-Lee CollinsFirst National Bank RunnersF2:24:16
1380 Miguel Da Silva Germiston Callies HarriersM 2:24:16
1381Slindile Mhlongo2:24:17
1382Chaulene SvoronosVodacom Yebo Striders2:24:18
1383 Thabang Tawarima Johannesburg Country Club 2:24:18
1384Nandipha MziziCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:24:19
1385Eugene Nkomo2:24:20
1386Hannetjie van ZylHi-Performance Midas2:24:24
1387Jakes MaifalaDiepkloofM2:24:28
1388Ronel TheronKempton Road RunnersF2:24:30
1389Mandy CorbettRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:32
1390Rodney BarnesSunward SlipstreamersM2:24:40
1391Ming-Yu HuTeam Vitality2:24:41
1392Megan Palm2:24:42
1393Leon Curling-Hope2:24:42
1394Funeka BrukweTeam Vitality2:24:43
1395Glen WatsonNedbank Running ClubM2:24:44
1396Jabu DuzeMultiChoiceM2:24:45
1397Andre HarmseRand Road WarriorsM2:24:45
1398Veona WatsonRand Athletic ClubF2:24:45
1399Devan GovenderTeam VitalityM2:24:47
1400Molefi NtohlaNedbank Running ClubM2:24:49
1401Claire MaherTeam VitalityF2:24:53
1402Enna PerdomoRand Athletic Club2:24:53
1403Quintin BoshoffNedbank Running ClubM2:24:54
1404Miralda PittTeam VitalityF2:24:55
1405Yasmeen SulemanJohannesburg HarriersF2:24:58
1406Makgokolla MohololaTeam VitalityM2:24:59
1407Diana TannerRand Athletic ClubF2:25:00
1408 Shitivane Oscar Baloyi 2:25:01
1409Masindi Mathilda RamabulanaRand Water Athletic Club2:25:02
1410Jeremiah NkhatameleBidvest2:25:03
1411Jenny HibbertF2:25:04
1412 Sicelo Zuke 2:25:05
1413Karen CilliersTeam VitalityF2:25:06
1414Albert UeckermannKyalamiM2:25:07
1415Aiden StoopMurray & RobertsM2:25:09
1416Sarah Coetser2:25:11
1417Vuyelwa PhalaF2:25:14
1418 Mike Fynn 2:25:17
1419Renier DavilaBedfordview Country Club2:25:20
1420Jeanette LotteringBenoni NorthernsF2:25:22
1421Candice MorrittBenoni Northerns2:25:22
1422Elize UysMagnolia Road RunnersF2:25:22
1423Felicity NkosiImperial Logistics Athletic Club2:25:29
1424Tania BaschettiJeppe QuondamF2:25:30
1425 Lindo Mfuphi F 2:25:30
1426 Sicelo Msada Team VitalityM 2:25:30
1427Zandile MbenseJohannesburg Metro Police Department2:25:33
1428Rhulani MakhuveleSAPSF2:25:34
1429Pambili BooiTeam Vitality2:25:34
1430Zozo Sithole2:25:37
1431Taryn Campbell-AllwrightTeam VitalityF2:25:37
1432Carla KrugerStridersF2:25:41
1433 Matome Rasekgokga M 2:25:42
1434Solly NgoashengRand Athletic Club2:25:44
1435Tom JordaanM2:25:45
1436Nkabo MolatsanaMazdaM2:25:47
1437Freddy MathabaTeam Vitality2:25:47
1438Viwe MxengeRocky Road RunnersM2:25:48
1439 John Davies Fourways Road RunnersM 2:25:49
1440Carmen BertramTeam VitalityF2:25:54
1441Neal BertramTeam VitalityM2:25:54
1442Carina ReidTeam Vitality2:25:55
1443Nicholas McevoySunninghill Striders2:25:56
1444 Gillian Lindsay Benoni NorthernsF 2:26:04
1445Reuben RalephataRainbowM2:26:04
1446Brian Mogadime2:26:05
1447Hope PoopediPotties2:26:06
1448 Vuyisanani Mangisa F 2:26:07
1449 Bawinile Lucia Motaung 2:26:10
1450Nonhlanhla NdlovuDaveyton HeartsF2:26:11
1451Mohammed Hussain RamjanTeam Vitality2:26:13
1452Zandile MananaM2:26:15
1453Grant SchneiderM2:26:19
1454Jitesh BhoolaM2:26:20
1455Pranisha Rama2:26:20
1456Doctor ModisetsiModern AthleteM2:26:26
1457 Carol Mokoena EmfuleniF 2:26:28
1458Thandi ZondiEmfuleniF2:26:28
1459Lushaan CassimJacarandaM2:26:29
1460Sibongile Teresa KutoaneEmfuleni2:26:31
1461Andries van der LindeROAG2:26:32
1462Nicole FishTeam VitalityF2:26:36
1463 Edrick Sibanda Tsutsumani 2:26:37
1464Angelique JordaanFit 2000F2:26:39
1465Msawenkosi KwinanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:26:41
1466Noel WehmeyerMiddelburgM2:26:42
1467Alan LeesamRandburg HarriersM2:26:43
1468Catherine MokoenaFitness from AfricaF2:26:43
1469Tania ReidSunninghill StridersF2:26:49
1470Motshabi MokgatlhaAzania Athletic ClubF2:26:51
1471Tshepo BaanyangAzania Athletic ClubM2:26:53
1472Hayley HoltzhausenHi-Performance MidasF2:26:56
1473 Snegugu Vilakazi F 2:26:56
1474Comfort MashegoTeam VitalityM2:26:58
1475Catherine SoutheyRand Road WarriorsF2:27:00
1476Sifiso YengwaNedbank Running ClubM2:27:03
1477Kgabo MaitisaTeam VitalityM2:27:06
1478Bronwyn LendrumRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:07
1479Steven BeetgeRand Road WarriorsM2:27:07
1480Loriene PiperRun Zone Athletic Club2:27:08
1481 Melanie Haylock F 2:27:09
1482Veliswa MfazweNCP ChlorchemF2:27:10
1483Desigan MoodleyPanorama Running Club2:27:10
1484Mark KentTeam VitalityM2:27:10
1485William MmakolaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:27:12
1486Alfred MoalosiTeam VitalityM2:27:14
1487Karen BradshawBoksburg Athletic Club2:27:15
1488 Kirsten Mitchell F 2:27:16
1489 Nqobile Ndlovu F 2:27:18
1490Pretty Zita-MoremiFoskorF2:27:19
1491Andrew MagolengTeam VitalityM2:27:21
1492Onyana MagolengTeam VitalityF2:27:21
1493Hebet S ChikuniAdventists Athletic Club2:27:22
1494Nadine MyburghRandburg HarriersF2:27:25
1495 Wonga Bongekile Potwana M 2:27:26
1496David McmurdoJohannesburg Country Club2:27:27
1497 Tsietsi Masilela 2:27:29
1498Maria Nono ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:27:29
1499 Mandy Smith F 2:27:29
1500Viral N Desai2:27:30
1501Lawrencia Makhanya MokoenaDiepkloof2:27:30
1502Ricardo Da Camara2:27:31
1503Ashleigh Gale2:27:31
1504Andrew Kelly2:27:32
1505Tembakazi MazazaEmfuleniF2:27:34
1506Zibuyile MawisaTeam Vitality2:27:35
1507Aobakwe MongaeMurray & RobertsM2:27:35
1508Denise WehmeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:27:36
1509Percy MotshoaneFat CatsM2:27:36
1510Rethabile MongaeFat CatsF2:27:36
1511Donavan Phillips2:27:38
1512 Johan Scheepers Murray & Roberts 2:27:39
1513Marcelle BakkerF2:27:39
1514Morris ZwaneBoksburg Athletic Club2:27:40
1515Masindi HoppenbrouwersBorn2RunF2:27:40
1516Edward Mugivhela2:27:41
1517Fiona MaynardTeam VitalityF2:27:42
1518Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM2:27:46
1519Sharon van WykBenoni NorthernsF2:27:46
1520 Hezekial Ntsibande M 2:27:48
1521Adolph ScholtzTeam VitalityM2:27:48
1522Jacob ShayiRandburg HarriersM2:27:49
1523 Thomas Sibuyi M 2:27:50
1524Christina PhalaDaveyton Hearts2:27:50
1525Liezel NaudeTeam Vitality2:27:50
1526Nicoleen WillemstiynSprings Striders2:27:53
1527 Tebogo Mokoena SasolM 2:27:54
1528Matome ManenzheStandard Bank2:27:54
1529 Alon Friedman M 2:27:55
1530Wiseman SiphunguSoweto Cabal2:27:56
1531Robyn SherTeam VitalityF2:27:56
1532Elijah KhumaloM2:27:57
1533Corlett ManakaTeam VitalityM2:27:57
1534Nicholas de BroizePegasus2:27:58
1535Jacques LootsM2:27:59
1536 Ricardo Gressel 2:27:59
1537 Thato Matolong Team VitalityM 2:28:00
1538Tambani Ivoney NetshisauluRand Water Athletic Club2:28:02
1539Sibongile SitholeCity of EkurhuleniF2:28:02
1540Maseapo KganediTeam VitalityF2:28:03
1541Mzingeli HlengwaZoe Bible Church Athletic ClubM2:28:05
1542Jonathan ChamaAnglo American2:28:05
1543 Mawethu Tali SebenzaM 2:28:06
1544Mduduzi ThembaACSAM2:28:07
1545Mbuyiselo MakrotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:28:08
1546Rirhandu MalulekeDeloitteF2:28:09
1547 Brellington Kit Lepheane Central Gauteng Athletic Club 2:28:09
1548Kgatile NkalaFitness from Africa2:28:09
1549 Mark Nell 2:28:12
1550Amanda BaanyangAzania Athletic ClubF2:28:12
1551Paul BarnardFlorida2:28:14
1552 Ellah Lidia Ngcobo 2:28:17
1553Natasha NaidooTeam Vitality2:28:19
1554Takalani NefaleEskom GijimasM2:28:19
1555Lesego William TlhagaleJourney To Fitness2:28:20
1556Samantha Anne WinterbottomJohannesburg HarriersF2:28:21
1557Wynand PieterseNedbank Running Club2:28:24
1558Christopher WestrayBenoni NorthernsM2:28:25
1559Phindile HlatshawayoEskom Gijimas2:28:25
1560Bronwyn CollenBenoni NorthernsF2:28:25
1561Sharon StoreyVictoria LakeF2:28:27
1562 Malehlohonolo Twala Anglo AmericanF 2:28:29
1563Kenneth CosterM2:28:29
1564Natalie MunroBenoni NorthernsF2:28:29
1565 Nonkululeko Kwaza F 2:28:31
1566Kganyane Moikangoa2:28:35
1567Claire Wiggill2:28:35
1568Brad BeiraBreakthru Midrand Striders2:28:37
1569Noluthando SakweMiWay WarriorsF2:28:38
1570 Colin Banbury Team Vitality 2:28:41
1571Carol BarberBenoni NorthernsF2:28:42
1572George KleinMagnolia Road Runners2:28:44
1573Donna Hempel2:28:45
1574Hayley Osmond2:28:45
1575Terry NdzumeniArcadiaM2:28:46
1576Lesego MakhuveleTeam VitalityF2:28:49
1577 Ronald Singo Central Gauteng Athletic ClubM 2:28:50
1578Colin BothaBoksburg Athletic Club2:28:52
1579Marius VisserTeam VitalityM2:28:52
1580Claudio CattelinoTeam VitalityM2:28:55
1581Christopher BothaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:28:55
1582Shambalala MgwabiTeam Vitality2:28:55
1583 Tears Matlou F 2:28:57
1584 Mpanda Mbewe Azania Athletic Club 2:28:57
1585Rory ClarkM2:29:00
1586Sifiso Khambule2:29:00
1587Warren van NiekerkTeam VitalityM2:29:01
1588Catherine van NiekerkTeam VitalityF2:29:01
1589 Mlungisi Madi ABSA PrideM 2:29:02
1590Alet PretoriusEskom GijimasF2:29:03
1591Lucinda FortuneSunward SlipstreamersF2:29:03
1592Mlungisi MadiM2:29:03
1593 Gerard Du Toit Rocky Road RunnersM 2:29:04
1594Adrian MossTeam VitalityM2:29:06
1595Vuyiseka LuthuliTeam Vitality2:29:07
1596Jabu DlaminiZwakalaM2:29:07
1597Mark KottonTeam VitalityM2:29:07
1598Anthea SomersetRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:29:07
1599Sipho NdlaziDiepkloof2:29:08
1600Lebogang MokoenaTeam Vitality2:29:08
1601Evelthon Rotsides2:29:09
1602Christos ChristouJeppe Quondam2:29:10
1603Tumisang MongaeTeam VitalityM2:29:11
1604Guy DanielsTeam VitalityM2:29:14
1605Annelene DanielsTeam VitalityF2:29:14
1606Ismail AllyBenoni HarriersF2:29:15
1607Claudine StollarzTeam VitalityF2:29:16
1608Tshepiso SenneloTeam VitalityF2:29:23
1609Grant HagemanRun/Walk for Life2:29:24
1610 Ebrahim Abdull Boksburg Athletic Club 2:29:24
1611 Bongani Manciya M 2:29:25
1612Juel BarnettSunninghill StridersF2:29:29
1613Colette MarucchiMeyertonF2:29:31
1614Walter NtsimaneSoweto Hearts2:29:31
1615Sonto MakhanyaTotalF2:29:32
1616Vusi MeshackTeam Vitality2:29:33
1617Zoe MagqazaEmfuleni2:29:33
1618Steven RubinLewensentrumM2:29:36
1619James AveyardLewensentrumM2:29:37
1620 Nkwane Thabang Maroka 2:29:37
1621Phumudzo MamohagaTeam Vitality2:29:39
1622Emmaline Venter2:29:42
1623Tamlin Son2:29:42
1624Tracy-Lee McnairPanorama Running ClubF2:29:43
1625Musa Manganyi32GiM2:29:46
1626Shaun Girdhari2:29:47
1627Hussein AbdullaM2:29:48
1628Mfihlelwa ZwaneSouth African Airways2:29:49
1629Su-Hette RedelinghuysThe Bicycle CompanyF2:29:51
1630Lebogang Christina MotheoABSA Pride2:29:52
1631Kelly MccallumFourways Road RunnersF2:30:01
1632Maria GumedeF2:30:02
1633Masitimela Elizabeth RadebeKatlehong2:30:06
1634Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:08
1635Hazel MngomezuluVodacom Yebo StridersF2:30:11
1636Anton MeybergM2:30:12
1637Corne de JagerMultotec Athletic ClubM2:30:13
1638Justice NkoaneRand Athletic ClubM2:30:15
1639Phindile MteshanaGugulethuF2:30:16
1640Vusi MtsweniEskom GijimasM2:30:17
1641Busisiwe NxumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:30:17
1642Philemon Moshabane ThulareBenoni NorthernsM2:30:18
1643Sibusiso SibanyoniBenoni Northerns2:30:18
1644 Dikatso Mothae Kickers Athletic Club 2:30:19
1645Neville McgregorFit 20002:30:19
1646 Malibongwe Majombozi 2:30:19
1647Richard CookeVarsity Kudus2:30:20
1648Kagisho MahuraTeam Vitality2:30:22
1649Ingrid Abrahams2:30:23
1650Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:24
1651Minette Kotze2:30:25
1652Michelle MosterdRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:27
1653Fatima BulbuliaF2:30:27
1654Lerato MolefeBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:30:29
1655Marietjie Vd WesthuizenOverkruin2:30:33
1656Magogo MakwelaTsakane2:30:35
1657Johannes PretoriusRand Road Warriors2:30:37
1658Bernard UzabakirioKatlehongM2:30:38
1659Glenda MathuleFat CatsF2:30:40
1660Dikeledi Machete2:30:42
1661Constance KaweshaTeam VitalityF2:30:42
1662Santie Naude-SerenaKyalamiF2:30:44
1663 Jeffrey Shull 2:30:45
1664 Dineo Modisane Journey To FitnessF 2:30:45
1665Sipokazi FakuF2:30:47
1666Pitsi LansaManong Athletic Club2:30:47
1667Nomagugu MkhuliseRand Athletic ClubF2:30:48
1668Terry O ConnorGermiston Callies HarriersM2:30:49
1669Thelma O\' DonnellRocky Road Runners2:30:49
1670Kagiso MthotywaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:30:57
1671Sakekile BaduzaSun International Running Club2:30:57
1672Stevens KappNedbank Running Club2:31:00
1673Setswakae Khoele-MachobaneRainbow2:31:01
1674Paresh ChaganLenasiaM2:31:01
1675Simon LemaoBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:31:03
1676Ndanganeni Machiba2:31:07
1677Jerome PatienceTeam VitalityM2:31:07
1678Heidi MehringBorn2RunF2:31:09
1679 Mthokozisi Magagula M 2:31:09
1680Cleon Coetzee2:31:10
1681 Nkaiseng Mahlangu Team VitalityF 2:31:12
1682Rodney MangauzaniAdventists Athletic Club2:31:16
1683Jacques van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM2:31:16
1684Maud NaleTeam VitalityF2:31:18
1685Andries PhalaBenoni Northerns2:31:20
1686Shane JegelsRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:29
1687Michael LoizidesBedfordview Country Club2:31:29
1688Luciah Nkonyane2:31:29
1689Sibongile Nxumalo2:31:31
1690Sibongile Nxumalo2:31:34
1691Louise PieterseTeam VitalityF2:31:34
1692Nicola JamesTeam Vitality2:31:34
1693Thomas RisiTeam VitalityM2:31:35
1694Jonathan ShutteTeam VitalityM2:31:36
1695Prean Govender2:31:37
1696Peter AdonisM2:31:39
1697 Charles Lekganyane M 2:31:43
1698Theo BurgersTeam VitalityM2:31:44
1699James CroxfordBenoni NorthernsM2:31:46
1700Mathapelo MphuthiNBC2:31:46
1701Linda NieuwoudtGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:31:50
1702 Ramatlhodi Ramalope 2:31:53
1703 Mahlomola Phetla 2:31:53
1704Kim Snapper2:31:56
1705Craig KacevFit 2000M2:32:00
1706Yael KacevFit 20002:32:00
1707Craig PheifferGermiston Callies HarriersM2:32:04
1708Thabiso TladiLesedi Athletic Club2:32:04
1709Esther DubeRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:05
1710Pauline TsoloRainbowF2:32:06
1711Molwelang MathibeRainbowM2:32:06
1712Giselle BewsherRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:32:07
1713Jan Moabi2:32:10
1714Vathiswa Jakalase2:32:10
1715Mimi Masinja2:32:12
1716Gail DludlaRun Zone Athletic Club2:32:16
1717Conny MashimbyeF2:32:16
1718 Deirdre van Zyl Smit Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:32:17
1719Nthabiseng MatlhareTeam VitalityF2:32:17
1720Koba JakobTeam Vitality2:32:17
1721Rhona GerberKempton Road RunnersF2:32:19
1722 Ismail Mahomed M 2:32:20
1723 Zaheer Akoodie M 2:32:23
1724 Georgia Geldenhuys F 2:32:28
1725 Nadine Geldenhuys F 2:32:29
1726Zelinda Engelbrecht2:32:32
1727Melissa Golden2:32:32
1728Patrick GoldenM2:32:32
1729Tondane Magidi2:32:34
1730Robyn-Lee VerschurenGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:32:35
1731Lyzette PorterJeppe QuondamF2:32:36
1732Gavin WalshRandburg HarriersM2:32:37
1733Viki-Sue NeilsonFitness from Africa2:32:37
1734Moses Emock HlatshwayoTsakane2:32:43
1735Lungile ShabalalaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:32:44
1736Elrisia PieterseRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:32:45
1737Marinda GathererIreneF2:32:46
1738Constance Sphiwe Shingwenyane2:32:48
1739 Sicelo Buthelezi 2:32:52
1740Lindsay SmithF2:32:54
1741 Tshepo Prince Khoza KwaThema Striders 2:32:56
1742Ronen Yudelowitz2:32:57
1743Thobile Motha2:33:06
1744Pierre EksteenTeam VitalityM2:33:07
1745Khupe Maditsi2:33:08
1746 Kagiso Mosime M 2:33:13
1747Mulalo Mercy TshivhilingeTeam VitalityF2:33:14
1748Charl MaraisM2:33:15
1749 Lizelle Da Silva SolidariteitF 2:33:16
1750Brian BassonTeam Vitality2:33:20
1751Gloria NetshidziniAdventists Athletic Club2:33:24
1752Shaun PozynBenoni NorthernsM2:33:26
1753Chris BylTeam VitalityM2:33:30
1754Brenda KritzingerHartenbos DrawwersF2:33:30
1755Emma AnthonyMount EverestF2:33:30
1756Tefo SebatanaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:33:32
1757Elelwani MunzhedziTeam VitalityF2:33:34
1758Cindy O NeilPanorama Running Club2:33:37
1759Joey GotkinRocky Road RunnersM2:33:37
1760Leslie SherNedbank Running ClubM2:33:43
1761Neliswa DyosiMakana2:33:44
1762Anton BruwerNedbank Running ClubM2:33:45
1763Victor RadebeTeam VitalityM2:33:45
1764Lerato HerimbiEmfuleniF2:33:48
1765Rene de VilliersRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:48
1766Adele van EedenLewensentrumF2:33:50
1767Maralize SmithRand Road WarriorsF2:33:51
1768Shepherd Shayamano2:33:52
1769Thulani Benson MncubeSoweto Athletic ClubM2:33:52
1770Don van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM2:33:52
1771Ute MorisseJohannesburg CanoeF2:33:53
1772Nonkululo McuntulaSibanye GoldF2:33:59
1773Jerry MakgamathaTeam Eish2:34:00
1774Hloniphile NdlelaTeam VitalityF2:34:00
1775Mohlapa SekoeleRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:02
1776Nomaswazi LamolaPikitup Athletic Club2:34:07
1777 Lindiwe Dlamini Team ButterflyF 2:34:08
1778Pyuesh DayaTeam VitalityM2:34:11
1779Phumla GqolaTeam VitalityF2:34:12
1780Lebohang RamakhalaTeam Vitality2:34:12
1781Cheryl MolefeTeam VitalityF2:34:13
1782Ilse Muller SwanepoelRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:13
1783Phumla GqolaTeam VitalityF2:34:13
1784Cebile Mlotsa2:34:14
1785Thenjiwe MoselaneTeam Vitality2:34:15
1786 Dali Mofokeng M 2:34:16
1787Eva NobleJohannesburg Country ClubF2:34:18
1788Winnie SikhosanaBoksburg Athletic Club2:34:20
1789 Itumeleng Nkoane M 2:34:22
1790Kim VenterMidackF2:34:24
1791Charin de BeerBorn2RunF2:34:24
1792Annelie SchoemanRand Water Athletic Club2:34:25
1793Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M2:34:28
1794Prudence SibuyiTeam Vitality2:34:28
1795Bongokuhle KhuluEskom GijimasM2:34:30
1796 Lebogang Peu F 2:34:33
1797Zandile GabelaEskom GijimasF2:34:34
1798Wendy Jansen van RensburgRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:34:39
1799Maxwell JozanaK-Way GallopersM2:34:44
1800Samantha NgindiPoweradeF2:34:45
1801 Gaopalelwe Kgarimetsa MTNM 2:34:45
1802 Michelle Meldau F 2:34:46
1803Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM2:34:48
1804Carolien van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubF2:34:48
1805Patrick Byrne2:34:53
1806Brendan Geraghty2:34:53
1807Clerence NgobeniAthletics for AllM2:34:55
1808Pascalia MunyewendeF2:34:58
1809Bruce FordyceTeam VitalityM2:34:58
1810Mbali MasekoABSA PrideF2:34:59
1811Nathi KhozaABSA PrideM2:34:59
1812Adine Jennifer Moolman2:35:01
1813Judd van den Bergh2:35:01
1814Anda PeterChillie Running Club2:35:03
1815Mark RichardsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:35:03
1816 Bongani R Manganye 32Gi 2:35:06
1817Mthunzi SikhunyanaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:35:08
1818 Sicelo Vilakati M 2:35:08
1819Lydia MojelaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:35:08
1820Jabulani Vincent Ntombela2:35:10
1821 Anita Alves F 2:35:15
1822Loyiso MalandelaTeam VitalityF2:35:17
1823Ramon Berkowitz2:35:20
1824 Mthuthuzeli Gontai Run Zone Athletic Club 2:35:21
1825Wesley WolfTeam Vitality2:35:21
1826Sello Maboye2:35:21
1827Margot HossellSuthies Athletic ClubF2:35:23
1828David-Jon ViljoenArcelorMittal2:35:24
1829Mmabatho PhageTeam Vitality2:35:25
1830 Precious Hlabisa IreneF 2:35:25
1831 Linda Dlova F 2:35:25
1832 Thandi Senoamali Morningside Country ClubF 2:35:25
1833Mafika ZondoMeyerton2:35:27
1834Alfred TshabalalaIDCM2:35:28
1835Boitumelo NkosiDaveyton Hearts2:35:29
1836Belinda ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:32
1837Tony TaljaardRandburg HarriersM2:35:33
1838Nompumelelo SongelwaTeam Vitality2:35:33
1839 Fulufhelo Khorommbi Team VitalityF 2:35:35
1840 Hester Large 2:35:37
1841Anthony TurnerRun/Walk for Life - SunninghillM2:35:41
1842Mukovhe Israel NdouM2:35:43
1843 Mark Laburn M 2:35:44
1844Pamela Mcetjwa2:35:44
1845Petro PankhurstAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:35:45
1846Sonja Meisner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:35:45
1847 Richard Manong M 2:35:47
1848Gilbert ChirauRand Water Athletic Club2:35:50
1849Craig KingTeam VitalityM2:35:52
1850Henry NortonSamsung Athletic ClubM2:35:52
1851Mutshinyani MukatoniRand Water Athletic ClubF2:35:53
1852Asmira DavrajhNedbank Running ClubF2:35:56
1853Amanda MkosanaEskom Gijimas2:35:59
1854Kobus van DykMiWay WarriorsM2:35:59
1855Tebogo LebodiTeam VitalityM2:36:00
1856 Nosipho Mthalane Team VitalityF 2:36:02
1857Christine DiackSunninghill StridersF2:36:03
1858Tanya Moroka2:36:03
1859Mike HollingtonRand Athletic ClubM2:36:05
1860Refilwe MokhothuVaalF2:36:06
1861Moshito MashigoRunavationF2:36:06
1862Vusi Vusi2:36:08
1863 Merlyn Ashen Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:36:11
1864Michael FourieM2:36:11
1865Shungurudzayi SanyamandweRun Zone Athletic Club2:36:12
1866 Msebenzi Mazibuko Team Eish 2:36:12
1867Jacobus Lodewikus Meintjes2:36:12
1868 Viwe Dinde Team VitalityM 2:36:13
1869Limakatso NthubaTeam VitalityF2:36:14
1870Eugene MbathaTeam VitalityM2:36:14
1871Kgaogelo Sajini2:36:15
1872 Lloyd Masingita Mashimbyi M 2:36:18
1873Ernest ButheleziM2:36:26
1874Khathutshelo SikhithaTeam Vitality2:36:28
1875Ilsoda Musa MbungeleM2:36:29
1876Glen OrrittBenoni NorthernsM2:36:31
1877Judith MalulekaMTNF2:36:31
1878Skhumbuzo GcabasheTeam VitalityM2:36:35
1879Andrew MckeaveneyJohannesburg Country ClubM2:36:35
1880 Hendrick Mokgobu Nedbank Running ClubM 2:36:36
1881Elize HartleyHi-Performance MidasF2:36:42
1882 Kwanda Malcolm Gumede Samsung Athletic ClubM 2:36:45
1883Dean BeckerJeppe QuondamM2:36:46
1884Nina BeckerF2:36:46
1885Dominic Ntshosho ZwaneAerobics 4 All2:36:47
1886Shadi MotlatlaTeam VitalityF2:36:50
1887 Reuben Mabunda M 2:36:51
1888 Kabelo Lebotsa Team Vitality 2:36:52
1889Linette WilkenKempton Road RunnersF2:36:55
1890Hannele ChristieExxaro2:36:56
1891 Dlhamaga Lettie Mahlangu 2:36:56
1892 Darryll Christie ExxaroM 2:36:57
1893 Adele Kuhn F 2:37:00
1894 Jappie Modise M 2:37:04
1895Hellen Chigo2:37:05
1896Melanie SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:37:06
1897Mardulate ChueneJohannesburg HarriersF2:37:06
1898Mthokozo MtwaStella Athletic ClubM2:37:08
1899 Sibusiso Matiso 2:37:09
1900 Lorinda Roux Run/Walk for Life - NelspruitF 2:37:11
1901Etienne RouxRun/Walk for Life - NelspruitM2:37:11
1902Zimkhitha Ndzwayiba2:37:12
1903Molatelo Onismus Pohotona2:37:13
1904Anton ReynekeTeam VitalityM2:37:17
1905 Matodzi Ratshimbilani 2:37:18
1906Tshifhiwa RatshimbilaniBreakthru Midrand Striders2:37:18
1907 Pamisha Pillay Team VitalityF 2:37:20
1908 Musi Zondo M 2:37:20
1909Yolanda MathebulaTeam Vitality2:37:27
1910Mcdonald MaraboCSIRM2:37:27
1911Manda Sims2:37:28
1912Leigh-Anne WagnerGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:37:28
1913Teboho MokoenaM2:37:28
1914Jessica FoordRoodepoortF2:37:28
1915Natasha NtlebiMTNF2:37:29
1916Linda LabuschagneF2:37:30
1917Juan Pierre Labuschagne2:37:30
1918Ursula MooreLewensentrum2:37:31
1919Nonkanyiso Khanyisa LencoeGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:37:31
1920Thembeka MasekoF2:37:32
1921 Sammantha Pearce 2:37:32
1922 Siphiwe Tshabalala 2:37:33
1923Theodore AaronRand Road Warriors2:37:34
1924Simamkele MakaulaTeam Vitality2:37:35
1925Dimakatso Marko2:37:36
1926 Jade Wilson 2:37:37
1927Ithuteng BoshoeSunninghill StridersF2:37:38
1928 Dwayne Wilson 2:37:38
1929Brian Robert SandersM2:37:42
1930Nana MncwangoF2:37:43
1931Buti NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM2:37:44
1932Donny SempleBenoni NorthernsM2:37:45
1933Shurilda JonasTeam VitalityF2:37:45
1934Bonginkosi Zimu2:37:47
1935 Malehlohonolo Mohale Rand Water Athletic ClubM 2:37:48
1936Simangele KuneneTeam VitalityF2:37:49
1937 Vusi Nzolo 2:37:54
1938Maletsatsi LegodiDelmas2:37:56
1939Amanda de OliveiraTeam Vitality2:37:57
1940Nontu BamRainbow2:37:59
1941Wilfred MadelaEskom Gijimas2:38:00
1942Lucricia van WykBoksburg Athletic Club2:38:00
1943Joyce MazibukoBenoni NorthernsF2:38:01
1944Teboho ThwahlakaSibanye Stillwater2:38:01
1945Matshidiso MokoenaK-Way GallopersF2:38:03
1946Michael LamprechtBenoni Harriers2:38:06
1947Friedah MonamaABSA PrideF2:38:06
1948Zwakele Craig Nsibandze2:38:06
1949Liezel CoetzeeBenoni Northerns2:38:07
1950 Jana Smith Team VitalityF 2:38:07
1951 Pulane Motaung AchillesF 2:38:08
1952Amit GalalTeam Vitality2:38:08
1953Buselaphi KhumaloRandburg HarriersF2:38:08
1954Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:38:08
1955Werner GreyvensteynRandburg HarriersM2:38:08
1956 Dumisani Gijima M 2:38:09
1957Shainal PatelTeam VitalityM2:38:09
1958Sophonia KutoaneRand Water Athletic ClubM2:38:09
1959 Nitin Nichha Team VitalityM 2:38:09
1960 Sibongile Ndlovu F 2:38:11
1961Simangele SoniVodacom Yebo StridersM2:38:12
1962Siphesihle Tshabalala2:38:15
1963 Mary-Anne Davidson 2:38:15
1964Tienie van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM2:38:16
1965Frank LebakengTeam Eish2:38:16
1966Phophi MatidzeF2:38:17
1967Ann GilliesTeam VitalityF2:38:17
1968Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF2:38:19
1969Kervin NundkumarM2:38:20
1970Advinah ThobejaneMTN2:38:22
1971 Nilesh Daya Team VitalityM 2:38:22
1972Sally-Ann SeligmanTeam Vitality2:38:22
1973Belinda CareyRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:23
1974Mahlodi MmopaneF2:38:25
1975Paul CowanMeyertonM2:38:25
1976Moipone Ndaba2:38:26
1977 Nontokozo Xaba 2:38:26
1978 Tshidiso Dimba Run Zone Athletic Club 2:38:28
1979Isaac MarediSasolM2:38:29
1980Natalie FisherRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:38:30
1981Pandelani Dan NeluheniMzansi Athletic ClubM2:38:31
1982Thandi Wendy ValoyiEskom - CGF2:38:31
1983Esme van der MerweMagnolia Road RunnersF2:38:31
1984Michael Mashamandizvo TsahaRandburg Harriers2:38:35
1985 Mohammed Kassim 2:38:38
1986Jerome Speechly2:38:38
1987Glenda Williams-SekwaleAnglo AmericanF2:38:39
1988Jorina van RooyenAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:38:39
1989Ajay LaluM2:38:44
1990Tanya RendersRand Road Warriors2:38:45
1991 Emile Parkin Sunninghill Striders 2:38:46
1992Cecilia Nokhaya Khumalo2:38:47
1993Osborn MahanjanaLilly Athletic Club2:38:48
1994Mamohau DitlhakeTeam VitalityF2:38:49
1995 Hamilton Phasha Team Vitality 2:38:49
1996Loritha JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:51
1997Lungile MolotoFitness for All2:38:52
1998Nono MotasiMeadowlandsM2:38:56
1999Iris ZuluVodacom Yebo StridersF2:38:57
2000 Kerry Smith Benoni NorthernsF 2:38:57
2001Thandeka NhlengethwaImperial Logistics Athletic ClubF2:38:59
2002Marilyn DickensRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:39:02
2003Tshegofatso SibamabtoPanorama Running Club2:39:02
2004Michael BeckerJeppe QuondamM2:39:03
2005Rachel Mmathebe Serebane2:39:03
2006Gqibe Lettie NkabindeBenoni Northerns2:39:04
2007Elsabe KrugerNedbank Running Club2:39:04
2008Tumelo Monare2:39:05
2009Miemie RudlingKempton Road Runners2:39:08
2010Viwe MtshontshiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:39:09
2011 Tembeka Kanetsi Adventists Athletic Club 2:39:10
2012 Jacqueline Mahlangu Team Vitality 2:39:10
2013 Leigh Hill Run Zone Athletic Club 2:39:11
2014Charmaine SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:12
2015Thisile MtyekuGreenstone Hill Running Club2:39:12
2016Malibongwe NtlokwanaTeam VitalityM2:39:14
2017Nashalin LutchmiahTeam VitalityM2:39:14
2018Alethea LivanosRandburg Harriers2:39:15
2019Sithembiso TshumaMorningside Country Club2:39:15
2020Teresa Masters2:39:16
2021Patience Baswika NyamakuraTeam Vitality2:39:18
2022 Pule Tolo M 2:39:19
2023Anthea Gardner2:39:20
2024Takalane RambumbuluMiWay Warriors2:39:20
2025Olivia JosephsFirst National Bank RunnersF2:39:22
2026 Siboleke Mzwana Team VitalityF 2:39:22
2027 Sihle Dludla Adventists Athletic ClubM 2:39:24
2028 Levy Segolabeng Motsumi 2:39:24
2029 Khensani Ngobeni Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF 2:39:25
2030Shelly Ann Heard2:39:27
2031Innocent Mnomiya2:39:27
2032Michael MhlabaBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:39:29
2033 Simphiwe Sithole Chillie Running Club 2:39:30
2034Kenosi SibamabtoPanorama Running Club2:39:31
2035Chantal MansonRandburg Harriers2:39:32
2036Lucas Pule2:39:39
2037Wayne Struwig2:39:40
2038Louis Du ToitPiratesM2:39:40
2039Zani GeldenhuysTeam Vitality2:39:42
2040Muzikayise HlezaEskom GijimasM2:39:47
2041Claire KeltyBenoni NorthernsF2:39:48
2042 Mbali Kanyenda M 2:39:48
2043Kerry AllenBenoni Harriers2:39:49
2044Kim MaxwellStridersF2:39:50
2045Elizabeth Postma2:39:50
2046Helena SilverRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:52
2047Kobus JacobsM2:39:52
2048Tertia HavengaRun/Walk for Life2:39:52
2049Vaneshree GovenderROAGF2:39:53
2050Lynn Du PlooyTeam VitalityF2:39:54
2051Thembi KhumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:39:55
2052Mannini SekonyelaF2:39:55
2053Adrienne BewsherRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:40:00
2054 Lucky Ephraim Letsoalo M 2:40:03
2055Matshepo Marokane2:40:16
2056Boloko JulithaEskom Gijimas2:40:18
2057Mary DiasBedfordview Country ClubF2:40:19
2058Merriam MashabaRun Zone Athletic Club2:40:20
2059Nobathandwa NonjijiUkhozi2:40:21
2060Hazel NgobeniF2:40:22
2061 Jacob Peu M 2:40:23
2062Makgetsi MotauMultotec Athletic Club2:40:23
2063 Yogita Deeplal South African AirwaysF 2:40:28
2064Jenny DawsonBenoni NorthernsF2:40:34
2065Fatima AfrikanerEersterustF2:40:34
2066 Johan Coetzee 2:40:36
2067Freddie BronkhorstRoodepoort2:40:43
2068Basil WorrallTeam Vitality2:40:43
2069Jacobus Johannes ZwartsVoortrekker Monument2:40:44
2070Johannes Pieter van WykTeam Vitality2:40:45
2071Carolynn RawGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:40:47
2072Alphy MamaboloTeam Vitality2:40:47
2073Lyn RohrbeckRand Road WarriorsF2:40:47
2074Peter HobsonNedbank Running Club2:40:52
2075Rockefeller Makhubo2:40:55
2076Henneman VenterM2:40:55
2077 Tankiso Goodman Majola 2:40:59
2078Lilly Pumeza MpongomaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:40:59
2079Matseleng Petunia XabaAlbertonF2:41:01
2080Kathryn Clark2:41:01
2081Rekha ChaganLenasia2:41:03
2082 Ebrahim Peer Jozi X TrainingM 2:41:05
2083 Cassim Peer Jozi X TrainingM 2:41:05
2084Muhammed PeerJozi X Training2:41:05
2085 Nandi Mabote 2:41:06
2086 Nomusa Mosima F 2:41:06
2087Carien Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsF2:41:08
2088 Mpolokeng Ndlovu SABCF 2:41:13
2089Thembeka NdabaRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:15
2090Moatlhodi MongaleRoodepoortM2:41:18
2091Vusi MzamoTeam VitalityM2:41:25
2092Vasiliki Vicky Zachos SpolidoroBedfordview Country Club2:41:26
2093Samuel MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM2:41:30
2094Thabang MabasoMeadowlandsM2:41:30
2095Mark ClulowFit 2000M2:41:32
2096Sheridan Neuwerth2:41:37
2097 Jarrod Pretorius Team Vitality 2:41:40
2098 Ndivhuwo Ramutangwa F 2:41:41
2099 Lara-Jayne Lauryssen F 2:41:42
2100Patricia Phaka2:41:46
2101Pretty Ncube2:41:49
2102Portia MutevedziMorningside Country Club2:41:49
2103Charles SeejarimLenasiaM2:41:50
2104Precious MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:41:51
2105Millicent MarogaBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:41:53
2106Nombulelo LushabaTeam Vitality2:41:54
2107Theo PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM2:41:56
2108Jarryd Farrington2:41:59
2109Nontu MchunuTeam Vitality2:42:01
2110Tracey-Lee HicksSunward Slipstreamers2:42:03
2111 Michelle Collett F 2:42:04
2112Chris MienieTeam VitalityM2:42:08
2113Puleng MokgethiRand Water Athletic ClubF2:42:08
2114Jacqui MienieTeam VitalityF2:42:10
2115Moira WalkerRandburg HarriersF2:42:13
2116 Mel Kruuse Randburg HarriersF 2:42:13
2117Illona VisserTeam VitalityF2:42:15
2118Ross PassmoorM2:42:18
2119Mathabang Komota2:42:18
2120Eddie PatonGermiston Callies HarriersF2:42:19
2121Sidwell LuthuliBoksburg Athletic Club2:42:28
2122Maserame Lucy MofokengEmfuleni2:42:30
2123 Shrinesan Pather M 2:42:32
2124Petra AndersonWanderers Athletic ClubF2:42:38
2125Harold VincentNedbank Running ClubM2:42:44
2126Bafana Prince Mnisi2:42:45
2127Vanessa-Lee Da SilvaTeam VitalityF2:42:46
2128Christelle FenshamRandburg HarriersF2:42:47
2129Meshack ThisoRand Water Athletic ClubM2:42:50
2130Sandra CasePiratesF2:42:51
2131Marion TaylorTeam VitalityF2:42:52
2132Prince LepotaEskom Gijimas2:42:54
2133Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM2:42:57
2134Thulani Ernest MthembuTeam VitalityM2:42:58
2135Mamosebetsi MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:42:58
2136 Thambe Mugari F 2:42:59
2137 Khethi Malinga Nedbank Running ClubF 2:43:02
2138 Noxolo Prudence Mahlangu Team Eish 2:43:05
2139Bronwyn JamesKyalamiF2:43:09
2140 Welcome Nthambama 2:43:12
2141Lieve GeuensFit 20002:43:14
2142 Haneke Jonas F 2:43:15
2143Cassandra Pilossof2:43:18
2144Sheldon Corne JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:43:19
2145Neville EganRand Road WarriorsM2:43:20
2146Shireen ForbesFlorida2:43:21
2147Tjane PhororoSibanye GoldM2:43:21
2148Virginia TyobekaTeam VitalityF2:43:28
2149Refilwe NkwanyanaTeam VitalityF2:43:32
2150Theo Von StadenLiberty Own Your LifeM2:43:33
2151Lynel van ZylWanderers Athletic Club2:43:34
2152Rebone MalapaneDaveyton HeartsF2:43:35
2153Phathiswa PoswaDaveyton HeartsF2:43:35
2154Magriet van der NestTeam Vitality2:43:36
2155Bernadette NormanGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:43:37
2156Tinyiko NdabambiIrene2:43:38
2157Ashlyn KistenKempton Road RunnersM2:43:43
2158Godfrey BoleTeam VitalityM2:43:45
2159Dipesh JogiRocky Road Runners2:43:46
2160Mechele MecheleEmfuleniM2:43:50
2161Anthony AprilTeam VitalityM2:43:50
2162Annette van SchalkwykJeppe QuondamF2:43:51
2163 Lebohang Mahlangu Eskom Gijimas 2:43:52
2164Sibusiso Ndzabukelwako2:43:52
2165Mighan Struwig2:43:53
2166 Deborah Hunter 2:43:54
2167Prudence MolekoF2:43:56
2168Rolani SmalMorningside Country ClubF2:43:56
2169 Pulane Mogoere TsutsumaniF 2:43:57
2170Itumeleng NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:43:59
2171Bernard RamabulanaPikitup Athletic ClubM2:44:00
2172Xoliswa MkhonzaModern AthleteF2:44:00
2173Lufuno Peter TshamanoTeam Vitality2:44:02
2174Erik van der MerweIreneM2:44:06
2175Harry MacleanM2:44:07
2176Cathering Cloete2:44:11
2177Njabulo MkhizeM2:44:14
2178 Tapiso Tshabalala Just Running Athletic Club 2:44:14
2179 Yvonne Musonda F 2:44:15
2180Dineo MoalosiTeam VitalityF2:44:16
2181Zandile MngomezuluBenoni Northerns2:44:17
2182Nozipho NkosiNedbank Running ClubF2:44:18
2183Jackie HlahaneTeam VitalityF2:44:23
2184Shayne HollenbergGermiston Callies HarriersM2:44:24
2185Daleen van ZylPottiesF2:44:29
2186Karin PretoriusTeam VitalityF2:44:30
2187 Margaret Madumo F 2:44:33
2188Tasneem DajeeTeam Vitality2:44:34
2189Beverley GraceFit 2000F2:44:34
2190Makhosazana RadebeMTNF2:44:35
2191Thabile KhumaloExxaroF2:44:38
2192Nozipho NgubeniNedbank Running ClubF2:44:40
2193Mzwai MgwabiTeam Vitality2:44:41
2194Bongiwe NcubeTeam VitalityF2:44:42
2195Isabella MeyerSecundaF2:44:43
2196Hlengiwe NzimaTeam VitalityF2:44:44
2197 Lehlohonolo Thage F 2:44:46
2198Lea-Anne NeuwerthTeam Vitality2:44:47
2199Janine WeilbachTeam Vitality2:44:48
2200Cecilia MakhayaAnglo American2:44:48
2201Cynthia MothopiSibanye Stillwater2:44:49
2202Bernice SmithBorn2RunF2:44:50
2203Andre Jansen van RensburgBenoni StridersM2:44:53
2204Zelia GrobbelaarKempton Road RunnersF2:44:53
2205 Goitsemang Botes F 2:44:54
2206 Angela Pfaff F 2:44:54
2207Magdalena CloeteTeam VitalityF2:44:54
2208Ruth Phokela2:44:54
2209Gavin KrugerJohannesburg Country ClubM2:44:55
2210Elsie MazibukoTeam VitalityF2:44:58
2211Yolisa NgwenyaPikitup Athletic Club2:45:00
2212Sediba LetlaloPolokwane2:45:02
2213Besta VilakaziRand Water Athletic ClubF2:45:09
2214Dineo MasheaneOld MutualF2:45:11
2215Allien Elizabeth HoughRun Zone Athletic Club2:45:18
2216Nicolette Marie Du Plessis2:45:19
2217Phumlani NdlelaEskom GijimasM2:45:19
2218Sylvia MotseiTeam Vitality2:45:24
2219Kenneth KhozaTeam Vitality2:45:25
2220Matsobane Lamola2:45:26
2221Vusi ZondiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:45:31
2222Nozicelo NkenkanaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa F2:45:32
2223Bulisiwe HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF2:45:32
2224Refiloe MatshabaGet FitF2:45:34
2225Mmakhmohelo SeakamelaTeam Vitality2:45:35
2226Andrew PhokwaniTeam Vitality2:45:37
2227Anya SwanepoelRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:39
2228Liannie RobertsonRandburg HarriersF2:45:44
2229 Refilwe Ramaphala F 2:45:45
2230 Lungisa Magwentshu Kyalami 2:45:46
2231Nelisa JongaOuteniqua HarriersF2:45:47
2232Busisiwe Mkhwebane2:45:50
2233Lynette GoughIreneF2:45:50
2234Gabriel BooyseIrene2:45:52
2235Bernard DonnellyRand Athletic Club2:45:52
2236Merold Rebecca MoropaCorrectional Services2:45:54
2237 Howard Nkosi 2:45:54
2238Marthie HomanCarleton Harriers2:45:55
2239Carol WrobelHi-Performance MidasF2:45:56
2240Miyelani MaminzaFat CatsF2:45:58
2241 Natasha Pretorius F 2:46:00
2242Tlabu DisekoMeadowlands2:46:00
2243Ronnie MasemulaTeam VitalityM2:46:01
2244Mziwakhe Phinda MadiBedfordview Country Club2:46:02
2245Babongile MnguniSprings Platinum RefineryF2:46:03
2246Vusi MnguniStandard BankM2:46:04
2247Erik Snyman2:46:10
2248Tebogo Dikgole2:46:10
2249Mabotse ThemaTeam VitalityF2:46:19
2250Ushana AmichandF2:46:20
2251Abhishek AmichandCycle Lab Super Cycling2:46:20
2252Angela ThompsonGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:46:21
2253Nadia van RensburgArcelorMittalF2:46:21
2254 Edward Thomas Nedbank Running ClubM 2:46:22
2255Verushka AdamsNedbank Running ClubF2:46:23
2256George Nkuna2:46:24
2257Tshimandadzo Avhatakali BandaEskom Gijimas2:46:29
2258 Lillian Mathe Old MutualF 2:46:31
2259Kgabo NailaTeam VitalityF2:46:32
2260Thami ThandanaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:46:34
2261 Phumla Mkhize Soweto Athletic ClubF 2:46:40
2262Hlobokazi CaleniF2:46:42
2263Zelinda VallabhTeam Vitality2:46:55
2264Salwa ThomasTeam VitalityF2:46:56
2265Sbusiso Blessing Nkosi2:46:57
2266Caren van VuurenTeam VitalityF2:46:57
2267Phozisa QutuTeam VitalityF2:46:57
2268 Nomathamsanqa Moatshe Team VitalityF 2:47:04
2269Christelle van der MerweSprings Platinum RefineryF2:47:04
2270Matshweng A J SekoSABS Striders2:47:04
2271Noko SetatiCorrectional ServicesM2:47:06
2272Sifiso Thulani Kenneth MasekoABSA Pride2:47:10
2273 Linda Kgomo Team Vitality 2:47:11
2274Kuvani NaidooTeam Vitality2:47:12
2275Larissa DonkerStridersF2:47:14
2276Carol WallaceStridersF2:47:15
2277Ntando NonoiseTeam VitalityM2:47:18
2278Dimakatso NgwenyaTeam Vitality2:47:18
2279Darryn de KockBenoni NorthernsM2:47:20
2280 Lauren Mc Call Peat F 2:47:20
2281Setshephi ThemaTeam VitalityM2:47:21
2282Lucille GibsonFirst National Bank Runners2:47:24
2283Virginia MtetwaOrlandoF2:47:26
2284Tshepiso YendeSABC2:47:30
2285Yvonne MotsokoUmjantshi SocialF2:47:39
2286 Ayesha Cassim F 2:47:42
2287Munaishe Mvenge2:47:43
2288Pebetse MolepoSasolF2:47:45
2289 Natalie Robb F 2:47:46
2290Mncedisi MavusoMultotec Athletic Club2:47:46
2291Shakera MohammedF2:47:46
2292Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM2:47:48
2293Nyakallo MapheelleTeam VitalityF2:47:49
2294Tshireletso MotshabiDiepkloof2:47:51
2295Veronica LeradileAganang Fitness2:47:51
2296Shabnam HassenStandard BankF2:47:52
2297 Itumeleng Moitse Titan AdventureF 2:48:00
2298Lungelolihle Nokubonga NgemaEskom GijimasF2:48:01
2299Salome MpanengMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF2:48:01
2300Rozanne KilianTeam VitalityF2:48:02
2301Motlatsi GwalaTeam VitalityF2:48:02
2302 Luyanda Nomahlubi Radebe 2:48:02
2303 Lunyanda Nomahlubi Radebe 2:48:03
2304Mapaisa LegodiTeam VitalityF2:48:06
2305Kerry ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:48:10
2306Nomasonto M NyembeTeam Vitality2:48:12
2307Charlotte CrispBorn2RunF2:48:15
2308Simone Germanus2:48:15
2309Celia MashishiTeam VitalityF2:48:18
2310Zola FutshaneTeam Vitality2:48:19
2311Brenda Harlech-JonesTeam VitalityF2:48:25
2312Jonathan AbramsTeam VitalityM2:48:26
2313 Olanrewaju Abbey Ojodokun 2:48:27
2314 Nadien Smith Team VitalityF 2:48:38
2315Jenny RobertshawRocky Road RunnersF2:48:44
2316Laurence OrdmanNedbank Running ClubM2:48:44
2317 Denise Windsor Sunward SlipstreamersM 2:48:46
2318Mike BrandM2:48:46
2319Agnes KirschBenoni NorthernsF2:48:49
2320Petro van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:49
2321Maragaret MvuyanaKempies New Balance Athletic Club2:48:50
2322Margarert MvuyanaTeam Vitality2:48:50
2323 Bianca Crossley Central Gauteng Athletic ClubF 2:48:52
2324 Fatima Koor Team VitalityF 2:48:54
2325Catherine de VilliersBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:48:56
2326Linda DyerRand Athletic ClubF2:48:56
2327Busisiwe ShongweShalom Marathon ClubF2:49:00
2328Kokkie Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:00
2329Nolubabalo PethuRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:49:01
2330Paul LetagengDeparthment of International Relations & Cooperation2:49:03
2331 Palesa Mkabane SasolF 2:49:07
2332Nompendulo Zwane2:49:12
2333Norman ShongweM2:49:17
2334Nadine WrayTeam VitalityF2:49:18
2335Nelia BoshoffTeam VitalityF2:49:18
2336Jabulani Herman MnculwaneRand Water Athletic Club2:49:23
2337Lisa Matthews2:49:25
2338Karinda van der WesthuizenTeam VitalityF2:49:25
2339Catherine RaynhamTeam Vitality2:49:31
2340Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF2:49:32
2341Cassius Semaushu2:49:34
2342Daniel PoopediJohnson MattheyM2:49:35
2343Yvonne MasombukaSouth African Post OfficeF2:49:37
2344Marle Mc CartneyGermiston Callies Harriers2:49:37
2345Darryl GoosenBenoni NorthernsM2:49:39
2346Robyn TarrGreenstone Hill Running Club2:49:39
2347Mamolifi MokalakeKagiso StridersF2:49:40
2348Louwrens GreeffNedbank Running Club2:49:40
2349Mmabatho Tseladimitloa2:49:42
2350Sibongile DubeCorrectional ServicesF2:49:43
2351Lorayne ExcelRand Athletic Club2:49:49
2352 Kgomotso Molele M 2:49:50
2353Michell EngelFitness from AfricaF2:49:52
2354Lavenda ChirauRand Water Athletic Club2:49:52
2355 Zachee Loulouga M 2:49:58
2356 Kirsten Lynch Run/Walk for LifeF 2:49:59
2357Mittah MsizaTeam VitalityF2:50:05
2358Miranda BaloyiJohannesburg HarriersF2:50:10
2359Leslie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM2:50:11
2360Tsheneso NdlovuRand Athletic ClubM2:50:14
2361Nelisiwe MokoenaIvory Park Athletic Club2:50:17
2362Hlekani ChaukeStandard BankF2:50:18
2363Pamela MolotoPhobiansF2:50:19
2364Jean EngelbrechtNedbank Running Club2:50:27
2365Selemeng NgcoboTeam VitalityF2:50:31
2366Pauline MazibukoTeam Vitality2:50:35
2367 Veronica Lebona 2:50:38
2368Craig Gradidge2:50:47
2369Mpho Chabana2:50:54
2370 Nkululeko Dlamini Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 2:50:58
2371Sakhile SibanyoniDwarsrivier Mine2:50:58
2372Crystal Odendaal2:50:59
2373Christopher TsolankuKhuphukani Athletic ClubM2:51:00
2374 Choice Gurure F 2:51:04
2375Jane MosikareRainbow2:51:06
2376 Linsey Mouton F 2:51:06
2377Ruvimbo Mheyamwa2:51:11
2378Thamsanqa MagadlaBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM2:51:15
2379Mitta Asnath Banyana MoeketsiAganang Fitness2:51:20
2380Ntombizodwa SemenyaAganang Fitness2:51:20
2381Gert ViviersNedbank Running ClubM2:51:22
2382Maphalelwa Sarah ModibaFirst National Bank Runners2:51:23
2383Carise BuitendagFourways Road RunnersF2:51:28
2384Carosin BuitendagFourways Road RunnersF2:51:28
2385Dewald BuitendagFourways Road RunnersM2:51:29
2386Shyam Fakirchhiba2:51:37
2387 Anifa Sikhosana F 2:51:40
2388Kimberley WilsonSunninghill Striders2:51:44
2389Hennie JonesSAPSM2:51:44
2390Ken SwettenhamCSIRM2:51:50
2391Buyisiwe NtombelaRand Athletic Club2:51:52
2392Danie Jnr DiedericksChappiesM2:51:54
2393Serole MolotoJourney To FitnessF2:51:56
2394Getrude ItumelengJourney To Fitness2:51:57
2395Modise MusiIDC2:51:57
2396 Ayesha Goolam F 2:52:04
2397Tanya SimsTeam VitalityF2:52:04
2398Paul MeyerVictoria Lake2:52:07
2399Gavin Kok2:52:08
2400Chad Robins2:52:09
2401Janet CabozRandburg Harriers2:52:09
2402 Judy Sunasky F 2:52:12
2403 Nthethi Likano Hlobo DiepkloofF 2:52:15
2404 Siphesihle Dlamini F 2:52:16
2405Johan MyburghRand Road WarriorsM2:52:17
2406Simon MazibukoMakanaM2:52:20
2407Adel KrugerTeam VitalityF2:52:22
2408 Nondlela Mbele 32GiF 2:52:23
2409Keketso AudreySAPS2:52:26
2410Gayle AddinallFit 2000F2:52:31
2411 Rachael Giba Rocky Road RunnersF 2:52:31
2412Delphine QuinnRand Athletic ClubF2:52:38
2413Kuben NaidooM2:52:46
2414 Phumla Tala 2:52:48
2415Luyanda NkalaMaritzburg CityF2:52:50
2416Palesa MpailaneTeam Vitality2:52:50
2417Brian GouldSunward SlipstreamersM2:52:50
2418Kirsten BurnsBenoni Northerns2:52:50
2419Amber BlumsonBenoni Northerns2:52:51
2420 Kaveshnee Naicker F 2:52:58
2421 Tarishma Gosai F 2:52:59
2422Michelle MarillierVictoria LakeF2:52:59
2423Jolene MeyerVictoria Lake2:52:59
2424 Tarishma Gosai F 2:53:00
2425Elmarie BienedellRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:00
2426 Mhlazane Tshabalala 2:53:01
2427Tshepo ModiseTsakane2:53:02
2428Noxolo Sipunzi2:53:03
2429 Karen Benn 2:53:03
2430Laurelle HeasmanFourways Road Runners2:53:04
2431Nell ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:53:06
2432Duncan ErikssonRandburg HarriersM2:53:07
2433Bongi SetuseMTN2:53:10
2434 Boitumelo Bapela F 2:53:14
2435Mahlodi PhetlaManong Athletic Club2:53:15
2436 Somaya Moosa F 2:53:18
2437Thomas NgwatleEskom Gijimas2:53:19
2438Sanelisiwe Mylet Ruth MpembeTeam Vitality2:53:27
2439Emily Matseleng MokoenaSAPS2:53:28
2440Busi ThabetheTeam VitalityF2:53:28
2441Caroline MokoenaTeam VitalityF2:53:29
2442Geeta Bullah2:53:31
2443 Ioulia Yen 2:53:31
2444Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF2:53:32
2445Neo Manthethwa DikanaBlue Sky Athletic Club2:53:32
2446Belinda LiebenbergTeam VitalityF2:53:36
2447Londiwe Mlangeni2:53:41
2448Mantombi ThabetheTeam VitalityF2:53:43
2449 Seraga Ramokolo F 2:53:44
2450Buyisiwe NyembeTitan Adventure2:53:50
2451 Iain Findlay Jeppe Quondam 2:53:52
2452Lindiwe MotaungTeam VitalityF2:53:53
2453Zandile AdamsRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:53:55
2454 Gavin Lindemann Team VitalityM 2:53:56
2455Seargent ManyioM2:53:56
2456Lebogang NamoTeam VitalityF2:53:56
2457 Joyce Nyoka ZwakalaF 2:53:58
2458Mandlamnyama Samuel Ndawa2:53:59
2459Tshidiso KhoeleCorrectional Services2:54:00
2460 Yurisha Ramautar F 2:54:06
2461 Jabhile Rapholo F 2:54:06
2462Anneli RousseauModern AthleteF2:54:08
2463 Mandisa Dlamini Industrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubF 2:54:19
2464Nomvula Emmah MotloungTeam VitalityF2:54:22
2465Norah MaitisaTeam VitalityF2:54:24
2466Alpheus MolotoJohannesburg HarriersM2:54:29
2467Mogola Makola2:54:31
2468 Mmesadi Mphse Diepkloof 2:54:31
2469Anastacia NelMurray & RobertsF2:54:32
2470Patricia Thandekile Sithebe2:54:33
2471Lindy MolepoMalcolm XF2:54:40
2472Larisa NaguriahNHLS AllF2:54:40
2473Debbie ZetiskyTeam VitalityF2:54:44
2474Nokulunga MathebulaAdventists Athletic Club2:54:45
2475Sello MolekwaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:54:45
2476Nokulunga MathebulaAdventists Athletic Club2:54:45
2477Arthur PretoriusCarleton HarriersM2:54:46
2478Christina RamotsabiMultotec Athletic Club2:54:47
2479Werner WolmaransMiWay Warriors2:54:50
2480Stuart SmithM2:54:50
2481Koketso Ntayiya2:54:57
2482 Bontle Bokaba 2:54:58
2483Gaopaleloe MokhitliSasolF2:54:59
2484Nombedesho NgcoboziTeam VitalityF2:54:59
2485 Lesego Zikalala F 2:54:59
2486Sello LeburuTeam VitalityM2:55:01
2487 Siphiwe Zikalala M 2:55:01
2488 Siphamandla Veli Xaba 2:55:09
2489Thembi DuzeBenoni NorthernsF2:55:12
2490Khaya MnyandaM2:55:12
2491Maureen MakgolaneMTN2:55:13
2492Luleka Vuba2:55:17
2493Ayesha SafedaTeam Vitality2:55:18
2494Hulisani NgobeliRand Water Athletic ClubF2:55:18
2495Solomon SkhosanaJoy Global2:55:26
2496Jan FerreiraFloridaM2:55:27
2497Themba MziziLiberty Own Your LifeM2:55:32
2498Duduzile Prudence GumbiAzania Athletic Club2:55:35
2499Meera DayaTeam Vitality2:55:36
2500Johann PretoriusKempton Road RunnersM2:55:38
2501Atella ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:39
2502Josiah MashigoRunavation2:55:45
2503Constance Maringa2:55:46
2504George ChimbuziEast RandM2:55:46
2505 Leandi Strydom F 2:55:47
2506Themba NhlabathiFat CatsM2:55:47
2507Thandi SekwatiMultiChoiceF2:55:48
2508 Nomonde Mtati 2:55:50
2509 Nabeela Latib Liberty Own Your LifeF 2:55:50
2510Hylee ChotoLegends Athletic ClubM2:55:51
2511Mosala MamaseliRand Water Athletic ClubM2:55:52
2512Mientie CoetzerFit Shack Cycling2:55:57
2513Karen BekkerRand Road WarriorsF2:55:58
2514Jenny PreussSprings Platinum Refinery2:56:00
2515 Phetheni Nkuna F 2:56:00
2516 Christa Geyer F 2:56:01
2517 Zeldah Masondo Team Vitality 2:56:05
2518Naasera KaroliaJozi X Training2:56:05
2519Nelisiwe ThobejaneTeam Vitality2:56:16
2520Matome MatlogaEskom GijimasM2:56:17
2521Thobeka HlatshaneniDiepkloof2:56:20
2522Gareth Du PreezKempton Road Runners2:56:20
2523Khathutshelo Makhanye2:56:24
2524Kenneth Alfred BothaMercury2:56:25
2525Lucretia KhumaloDainfern Country ClubF2:56:25
2526Leah MabuselaProtea GuineasF2:56:26
2527Lentheng TshakaAthletics for AllM2:56:27
2528Nancy MaketaBethalF2:56:28
2529 Bandile Tlomatsane RainbowM 2:56:28
2530 Sithembile Makhombothi Evander Gold MinesF 2:56:29
2531Phadima Aubrey SoafoTeam VitalityM2:56:30
2532Kate Dudley2:56:33
2533Kamohelo LetloleAlexandra2:56:37
2534Nonhlanhla Obi2:56:38
2535Xoliswa TyikweNedbank Running ClubF2:56:46
2536Nandipha DinaHarmonyF2:56:48
2537Phumlani GumededEverite2:56:51
2538Gould MgcoyiBreakthru Midrand Striders2:56:54
2539Nomvuyo N SibandaAdventists Athletic Club2:57:00
2540Kgomotso MokoenaFat CatsF2:57:05
2541Naomi WagenaarBenoni NorthernsF2:57:11
2542Nomatshayina NocuzaNedbank Running ClubF2:57:16
2543Mamatai TsotetsiKwaThema StridersF2:57:17
2544Daniel MatabaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2:57:20
2545Pule ThoahlaneOpenserve Athletic Club2:57:22
2546Erios MaleleFit 2000M2:57:23
2547Martie Scotten2:57:29
2548 Mfundo Dube Team VitalityM 2:57:30
2549Cheryl ClarkSunninghill Striders2:57:32
2550 Kim Prinsloo Wingate Road RunnersF 2:57:33
2551Vicky Downing2:57:41
2552Mathibe MahloeleAdventists Athletic ClubM2:57:47
2553Sfiso MbheleTeam VitalityM2:57:54
2554 Aviwe Mbhele Team VitalityM 2:57:54
2555Jabulile Lydia SimelaneRand Water Athletic Club2:57:58
2556Lucky MahloStatistics South Africa2:57:59
2557Sharon Madalane2:57:59
2558 Jennifer Rosenberg Benoni StridersF 2:58:01
2559Hussain Ally2:58:09
2560Mariaan MeintjesTeam VitalityF2:58:11
2561 Khanyisa Badela M 2:58:12
2562Tsumetse Nkuta2:58:13
2563Rhulani ChaukeF2:58:13
2564Linda de ZoetenAfroxF2:58:19
2565Mthokozisi MavimbelaM2:58:29
2566Ntombi-Yinhle RikhotsoFat Cats2:58:37
2567Nothile HadebeTeam Vitality2:58:38
2568 Taren Naidoo 2:58:39
2569Faeeqa OmarF2:58:39
2570Thandaza DlulaneRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:58:40
2571Daleen HitenTeam VitalityF2:58:40
2572Carmelia FoucheRun/Walk for Life2:58:40
2573Gcobisa NyaphisiEskom Gijimas2:58:42
2574Yolanda CorreiaJeppe QuondamF2:58:44
2575Aadila PeerJozi X TrainingF2:58:46
2576Theo BemelmanRun/Walk for LifeM2:58:47
2577Duduzile MndaweniRocky Road RunnersF2:58:47
2578Itumeleng NdalaTeam VitalityF2:58:50
2579Ntombizodwa LungaTeam VitalityF2:58:50
2580Mthandeni NdlovuDiepkloofM2:58:53
2581 Tando Mbatsha F 2:58:57
2582Diana BoydRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:58
2583Nokulunga MkhizeBMWF2:59:04
2584 Wendy Eugina Jwara 2:59:05
2585 Nicos Mavrodaris Fourways Road RunnersM 2:59:05
2586 Prudence Chungu Musonda 2:59:10
2587 Thabang Ntsime Everite 2:59:13
2588Nobuhle ChadalaISMO Athletic ClubF2:59:14
2589Felix Antonysamy2:59:16
2590Cleopatra MalomaTeam VitalityF2:59:16
2591Muhammed Sidat2:59:19
2592 Michelle Riskowitz Cycle Lab Super CyclingF 2:59:21
2593Terrence Dlamini2:59:21
2594 Nkululeko Mokoena Nedbank Running ClubM 2:59:25
2595Julia Ngwanatheko Kgalema2:59:27
2596Lesego MashishiPanorama Running ClubF2:59:29
2597Nazeera RajahJozi X TrainingF2:59:29
2598Maneo SelloColossus AerobicF2:59:30
2599Charmaine RufusTransnetF2:59:30
2600Mbhoni NgoveniTeam Vitality2:59:34
2601 Ayodeji Basiru Bode M 2:59:35
2602Palesa Magnificent PohotonaSasol (Secunda)F2:59:41
2603 Moleboheng Tshabangu F 2:59:42
2604Rene FarrellRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:48
2605Johannes MsimangArcelorMittalM2:59:49
2606Mamorongwa Seakamela3:00:00
2607Ferne Murabito3:00:00
2608Wenza NeneTeam VitalityF3:00:01
2609 Lethukuthula Mbatha F 3:00:02
2610Ncedeka StuurmanSoul CityF3:00:07
2611 Milly Malebye 3:00:07
2612Susan MawerMorningside Country ClubF3:00:08
2613 Finlay Nyandana 3:00:08
2614Gwen KubekaTeam Vitality3:00:10
2615Momane Mishack MofokengBoksburg Athletic Club3:00:14
2616Ansie DreyerBrakpan Athletic ClubF3:00:14
2617 Relebogile Mothoa F 3:00:15
2618 Kabelo Motshabi M 3:00:15
2619Blessing MoririAnglo AmericanF3:00:16
2620 Faith Mfoloe 3:00:18
2621 Sindiswa Tshabalala South African Reserve BankF 3:00:20
2622 Neria Msimango Run Zone Athletic Club 3:00:25
2623Gordon SchlemmerSunward Slipstreamers3:00:25
2624 Mercia Patience F 3:00:25
2625Makwele Motala3:00:29
2626Mmakgoshi SebataRandburg Harriers3:00:31
2627Nokukhanya Mntambo3:00:31
2628Siyanda NgangeRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:37
2629Dikeledi MagabeaneDiepkloofF3:00:39
2630Fikile MavusoMultotec Athletic ClubF3:00:40
2631 Seipati Tsotetsi 3:00:40
2632Trisha Morris3:00:51
2633 Ashik Bedasie M 3:00:53
2634 Phumzile Magagula 3:00:53
2635Tshwarelo Leholi3:00:54
2636Mantshikeng MolahlehiFat CatsF3:00:54
2637Gopolang Mashuga3:00:55
2638Peter Le RouxTeam VitalityM3:00:55
2639Zena RichmondTeam VitalityF3:00:55
2640Shannon van WykBenoni NorthernsF3:01:08
2641Ondela Marole3:01:17
2642 Savna Ramautar F 3:01:20
2643Lehlohonolo MakhethaRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:01:21
2644Lesetja MankuruNedbank Running ClubM3:01:26
2645Gideon Petrus SwanepoelTeam Vitality3:01:27
2646Maskhosana MlotshwaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:01:30
2647Chantaleze HarmseArcelorMittalF3:01:33
2648Marika WehmeyerMiddelburgF3:01:33
2649Victoria LuthuliTeam VitalityF3:01:33
2650Thilivhali TshishongaTeam Vitality3:01:46
2651 Masello Lolo F 3:01:49
2652Balekazi GaoganediweTeam VitalityF3:01:49
2653Tshepiso PapaTeam VitalityF3:01:51
2654Adele Le RouxTeam VitalityF3:01:52
2655Grant BrightonRand Athletic ClubM3:02:13
2656Benny MogaleM3:02:13
2657Ntokazi Nqabile SokwaneGermiston Callies Harriers3:02:16
2658Mbongeni Khathide3:02:17
2659Elsa GreeffTeam VitalityF3:02:19
2660Werner van NiekerkSAPS3:02:20
2661Amy VenterGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:02:26
2662Christine MalanRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:30
2663Dawn DeetlefsTeam VitalityF3:02:31
2664Jeffrey Bloem3:02:41
2665Lorraine MenezesMeyertonF3:02:42
2666Cheri van der Westhuizen3:02:44
2667Khomotso RapetsoaNBCF3:02:45
2668Pilasande DalasileRand Water Athletic ClubF3:02:49
2669 Meshak Mkhonza 3:02:55
2670Yolande van QuickelbergeRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:56
2671Zinhle SitholeRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:02:57
2672Christo HechterBenoni NorthernsM3:03:03
2673Mapula MatlalaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:03:10
2674Busisiwe MogotlaneKwaThema StridersF3:03:13
2675Ntombizodidi Kutwana3:03:15
2676Margaret Maibi3:03:22
2677Ntshiyeng Elizabeth DlaminiLinden Runner3:03:25
2678Kgomotso GotaTeam VitalityF3:03:25
2679Anna Glory MolopoCorrectional Services3:03:25
2680Vivienne DitsegoTeam VitalityF3:03:26
2681Alan BuckleyTeam VitalityM3:03:37
2682Selby MolefeErwat Athletic Club3:03:42
2683Sinalo Mfutwana3:03:49
2684Thandokazi MbebeTeam VitalityF3:03:49
2685Nompumelelo NhlapoTeam Vitality3:03:50
2686 Thandy Mashela Team VitalityF 3:03:57
2687Bongeka Felicia Ndamase3:03:57
2688Mokgaetji Maleka3:04:13
2689Tsepo Matli3:04:17
2690 Oriel Mahlatsi Team VitalityM 3:04:19
2691Driekie BronkhorstRoodepoort3:04:23
2692Venessa HarrisMultotec Athletic ClubF3:04:28
2693Nqobani MziziTeam Vitality3:04:32
2694 Mohale Moahloli KatlehongM 3:04:37
2695Thabang LehokoAfrican BankM3:04:41
2696Lindiwe Magidimisa3:04:53
2697Violet MadzhieIrene3:04:57
2698Nicolene GerickeF3:04:59
2699Sanyenaeng Bertha ShupingCorrectional Services3:05:00
2700Marlene ThompsonRun Zone Athletic Club3:05:00
2701Mpho MutloaneTeam Vitality3:05:11
2702Thenji Nhlapo3:05:11
2703Nolwazi MpakumpakuAzania Athletic Club3:05:13
2704Thobile MphutiTeam VitalityF3:05:22
2705Chukudu MphuloCity of EkurhuleniM3:05:22
2706Sibongile Mtaopane3:05:26
2707Nyeleti NhlangaBrakpan Athletic Club3:05:27
2708Refiloe MakhuboTeam Vitality3:05:31
2709Devon MiltonModern Athlete3:05:35
2710Phumzile MlangeniTeam VitalityF3:05:37
2711Angelique van der MerweBorn2RunF3:05:41
2712Sibongile TlatsaStriders3:05:41
2713 Nkateko Simbeni SasolF 3:05:42
2714 Tebogo Mohale F 3:05:43
2715 Khumalo Beauty 3:05:45
2716Anna MonyaneMalcolm XF3:05:46
2717Lemo LehihiSibanye Stillwater3:05:46
2718Trudie CrouseVoortrekker MonumentF3:05:52
2719Yvonne Jabulile MphegoBenoni Northerns3:05:53
2720Sanele MtsweniTeam VitalityF3:05:55
2721Busisiwe MdluliWhite CityF3:05:56
2722Siyasanga BaleniBalekani Athletic ClubF3:06:00
2723Henry James SokwaneGermiston Callies HarriersM3:06:01
2724 Busisiwe Ignatia Qamba F 3:06:01
2725William Booi3:06:04
2726 Siphiwe Nkosi Soul CityM 3:06:10
2727Itumeleng MasemeneEskom GijimasF3:06:11
2728Marletha VolschenkRun/Walk for LifeF3:06:11
2729Shalot Sylvia DichabaArcelorMittal3:06:12
2730Joseph Mubi SibiyaFit 20003:06:13
2731Ben BurgerRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:06:16
2732Eric MakhubelaSunninghill StridersM3:06:18
2733Norman Mhlongo32GiM3:06:20
2734Mpho MukondeleliTeam Vitality3:06:23
2735 Nicole Teixeira Team Vitality 3:06:32
2736Kgantsi MudauTeam VitalityF3:06:32
2737Vhutshilo MathebulaDeloitteF3:06:37
2738Balekile MakamoleAdventists Athletic Club3:06:39
2739Nqabakazi Tshitshi3:06:57
2740Danie van NiekerkJeppe QuondamM3:07:01
2741 Herma van Niekerk Jeppe QuondamF 3:07:01
2742 Sandy van der Merwe 3:07:04
2743Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM3:07:07
2744 Gail January-Maart F 3:07:12
2745Asanda MavusoTeam VitalityF3:07:21
2746Bongani Lawrence MhlambiRainbow3:07:21
2747Moshane Lydia SigasaRand Water Athletic Club3:07:30
2748Jennifer SibandaRainbow3:07:33
2749Mpho MosweuIDC3:07:47
2750Zuleika CronjeTeam VitalityF3:07:47
2751Carol SeloloBenoni NorthernsF3:07:48
2752Frans MalatlhelaRainbowM3:07:51
2753David MookeSparM3:07:55
2754Suzen NonyanaTeam VitalityF3:07:58
2755Delicia WakabaRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:11
2756Elizabeth HeydenrychRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:11
2757Jane MahloeleAdventists Athletic Club3:08:17
2758Khuselwa NkomoTeam VitalityF3:08:24
2759Nina CronjeRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:25
2760 Nomthandazo Hlatshwayo KomatsuF 3:08:29
2761Thobile NdlovuF3:08:32
2762 Keeran Singh M 3:08:37
2763 Maleshwane Nkuna 3:08:38
2764Suzan Tinyiko NdlovuLesedi Athletic Club3:08:39
2765Gabisile KhozaTeam Vitality3:08:44
2766Nomonde Patience DiamondSAPSF3:08:46
2767Thulile Mo NdlovuNedbank Running Club3:09:01
2768Victor KhosaTeam Vitality3:09:03
2769 Busisiwe Shabangu F 3:09:05
2770 Nobahle Sicwebu Eskom Gijimas 3:09:07
2771Zanele MantingeNedbank Running Club3:09:09
2772Fayzel MoosaLenasia3:09:12
2773Tumelo Ratau3:09:15
2774Thoko MsibiTeam VitalityF3:09:15
2775Nthabiseng Ntohla3:09:22
2776Arthur BoyceVodacom Yebo StridersM3:09:22
2777Leana KrngerBenoni Northerns3:09:27
2778Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF3:09:28
2779Dudu MasimulaGauteng StridersF3:09:30
2780 Khomotso Sekhoela F 3:09:31
2781Stephanie GormleyBenoni Northerns3:09:36
2782 Nompumelelo Ndabula 3:09:38
2783Ricky NelsonNHLS AllM3:09:43
2784Duduzile MahlanguDaveyton Hearts3:09:48
2785Sibongile RadebeEskom GijimasF3:09:49
2786 Rejoice Lerato 3:09:59
2787Tshisikhawe TshivhaseF3:10:01
2788Zanele MkhizeAlberton3:10:09
2789Ntombi MtshaliF3:10:09
2790Mbali Cecilia DhlaminiTeam VitalityF3:10:11
2791Louis BotesKempton Road Runners3:10:14
2792Ronel Botes3:10:14
2793Mamiki MatlawaTeam VitalityF3:10:17
2794Matebello TsuinyaneABSA PrideF3:10:17
2795Zamashandu MbathaDiepkloofF3:10:19
2796Mmabatho Thipe3:10:31
2797 Enio Pietroiusti M 3:10:47
2798Dudu FafazaStandard BankF3:10:51
2799Vusi LerefoloSouth African National Defence ForceM3:10:51
2800Khetiwe ThabetheStandard BankF3:10:52
2801Lorna-Lee de Bruyn LimaTeam VitalityF3:10:56
2802Arnold PollakNHLS All3:10:57
2803Ntombizodwa MbeleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa 3:11:02
2804Oupa Kgosana3:11:03
2805Noma-India Nikani3:11:03
2806Rebecca MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF3:11:17
2807Mpho RadebeTeam VitalityF3:11:18
2808 Paul Katsvamutima Sibanye StillwaterM 3:11:31
2809Estelle Manuel3:11:44
2810Cebile DubeTeam VitalityF3:11:45
2811Daisy Lepheana3:11:47
2812 Simphiwe Shabalala M 3:11:51
2813Lefetse HlongwaTeam VitalityF3:11:55
2814Buyi LichabaStandard BankF3:11:56
2815Mapula ModisaneStandard BankF3:11:56
2816May van der WaltAlbertonF3:12:01
2817Johan DreyerAlbertonM3:12:02
2818Dolores Lesego Lekone3:12:17
2819Sharlene GagianoKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:12:18
2820Alson MadondoSAPSM3:12:19
2821John van RensburgHarlequin HarriersM3:12:22
2822Ockert The Pup V SchalkwykChappies3:12:22
2823Punki Modise3:12:25
2824Nndwa Harry BadetswanaCorrectional Services3:12:41
2825Richard PretoriusBenoni NorthernsM3:12:44
2826Samukelo Malope3:12:49
2827Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM3:12:51
2828 Charmaine Jack Run for FunF 3:12:51
2829 Charmaine Jack Run for FunF 3:12:52
2830Nthabiseng MoloyiTeam VitalityF3:12:58
2831Juanita PretoriusBorn2RunF3:12:59
2832Leonie AppelcrynTeam Vitality3:12:59
2833Carmel JosephTeam VitalityF3:13:01
2834Evelyn MolefeDiepkloof3:13:02
2835Dikomang SeritengSAPSF3:13:05
2836Martha NgomaRocky Road RunnersF3:13:09
2837Agnes MlamboEskom GijimasF3:13:09
2838Sphiwe Mdlovu3:13:13
2839 Masape Jean Modiba Team VitalityF 3:13:13
2840Mersh Selamose3:13:14
2841Londiwe MbuyisaF3:13:19
2842Lydia Mpho Teleki3:13:21
2843Caroline MotloungParadise Quality LifestyleF3:13:25
2844Sthembile MahlanguAnglo AmericanF3:13:35
2845Khethukuthula NxumaloAnglo American3:13:50
2846Mathapelo SehlohoDiepkloofF3:13:52
2847Lesego DikomaABSA PrideF3:13:53
2848Nicholas PrinslooTeam VitalityM3:14:03
2849Rochelle FrazenburgTeam VitalityF3:14:10
2850 Nkhumeleni Mamphodo Mzansi Athletic ClubM 3:14:11
2851 Nandi Sibiya 3:14:14
2852 Zanele Mahlangu F 3:14:15
2853Lettie KekanaManong Athletic ClubF3:14:32
2854Anton MunroTeam VitalityM3:14:34
2855Victor PhoshaneGauteng StridersM3:14:39
2856Phindile ThwalaRocky Road RunnersF3:14:40
2857Nosisa Tyilana3:14:40
2858Thandi FakuBirchwoodF3:14:40
2859Jemina MphutiSibanye Stillwater3:14:40
2860Lulama MatiwanaEskom Gijimas3:14:47
2861Monique MurrayLowveld Country Club3:14:48
2862Margaretha TheunissenFit 20003:14:50
2863Urna PrinslooLewensentrum3:14:51
2864 Mahlako Portia Mawela 3:14:53
2865Musa Cindi3:14:58
2866Neria Nonkululeko MokgopaRand Water Athletic Club3:15:08
2867 Keamogetse Moloabi Sibanye StillwaterF 3:15:14
2868 Karabo Selemela F 3:15:16
2869Themba Ntanzi3:15:17
2870Noni DikobeF3:15:21
2871Darrel MatshusaMultotec Athletic Club3:15:23
2872Mathapelo NtuliIDCF3:15:25
2873Tiishetjo Mogoto3:15:25
2874Nomsa Majola3:15:26
2875Nkele MahumaSibanye Athletic ClubF3:15:28
2876Thembi MabundaIvory Park Athletic Club3:15:39
2877Mirriam KubekaRand Athletic ClubF3:15:39
2878 Nokuthula Kamwendo Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 3:15:39
2879 Yvette Richard Team VitalityF 3:15:40
2880Solomon DikgaleBlack Diamonds Athletic Club3:15:40
2881Joedine WilliamsSasolF3:15:55
2882Nokuthula NcubeTeam VitalityF3:15:57
2883Busi NdlovuKomatsuF3:15:57
2884Nica StadtlanderTeam VitalityF3:16:03
2885 Tintswalo Mekhare F 3:16:05
2886Morongwa MotauAzania Athletic ClubF3:16:16
2887Elizabeth MolefeAzania Athletic ClubF3:16:16
2888Kgomotso MokaleMeadowlands3:16:19
2889Mbali MatiwaneTeam VitalityF3:16:27
2890Ron Snapper3:16:29
2891Andy MsizaNedbank Running ClubM3:16:44
2892Amanda Ben-MazwiTransnetF3:16:55
2893Mariaan van den BergVoortrekker MonumentF3:17:04
2894Lucia MabuluFat CatsF3:17:08
2895Kim DawsonKempton Road Runners3:17:12
2896 Motekase Mokoena 3:17:13
2897Siphokazi MakambaTeam Vitality3:17:18
2898 Bronwyn van Rooyen F 3:17:19
2899Yonela Msiwa3:17:28
2900Farai MsukuNedbank Running ClubF3:17:37
2901Debi SchlemmerSunward Slipstreamers3:17:49
2902Lesley VermeulenCoaldustF3:18:01
2903James MashininiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:18:18
2904Onella Na A Ndon MunkeniMultotec Athletic Club3:18:20
2905 Modiamme Mabalane Run/Walk for LifeF 3:18:24
2906Matshidiso Mannathoko3:18:32
2907Lukas Nkosinathi MasangoDiepkloof3:18:34
2908Jaco van der WaltTeam VitalityM3:18:50
2909 Simphiwe Mkhubukeli Sasol 3:18:59
2910Sule HumanTeam VitalityF3:19:05
2911 Ntiyiselo Nyalungu MeyertonF 3:19:16
2912Zama SontshatshaDaveyton HeartsF3:19:24
2913Karabo Mohlodi3:19:34
2914Lebogang SemonoTeam Vitality3:19:36
2915Pat MatlaTop Runners3:19:46
2916 Lerato Malunga Team Vitality 3:19:49
2917Bonisiwe KhumaloSAPSF3:19:49
2918Linda van As3:19:51
2919 Kwena Letsoalo F 3:19:54
2920Yolandi MeulkeVoortrekker Monument3:20:06
2921Marianne van SchalkwykVoortrekker Monument3:20:06
2922Nompumelelo DlaminiF3:20:11
2923Deborah MoateTeam VitalityF3:20:14
2924Candice KatzeFinancial Service Board3:20:14
2925 James Ndlebe 3:20:22
2926Makhosazana Mnguni3:20:26
2927 Reotshepile Tlhapane 3:20:29
2928Wilson MphagaRand Athletic ClubM3:20:42
2929Adele SutherlandRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:45
2930 Thandazile Mkhize F 3:20:51
2931Barbara FerreiraRand Road WarriorsF3:21:02
2932Martin van der WaltRand Road WarriorsM3:21:03
2933Tshepo Jacob MotmaleMount EverestM3:21:12
2934Muntuwenkosi Sydney ZuluAlexandra3:21:23
2935Ben ModikoaneTeam VitalityM3:21:26
2936 Gina Moyo F 3:21:46
2937 Gina Moyo F 3:21:46
2938Gail WilliamsTeam VitalityF3:21:47
2939Patrick CebekuluRand Athletic ClubM3:21:54
2940 Ayesha Chalklen Standard BankF 3:22:05
2941 Simphiwe Shabalala Evander Gold MinesM 3:22:10
2942 Zola Kunene HarambeF 3:22:16
2943 Lebogang Dlamini 3:22:21
2944Marie van DykIreneF3:22:24
2945Kay EmpringhamSprings Platinum Refinery3:22:26
2946Lipalesa KomotaF3:22:35
2947Thandeka DhlaminiSasolF3:22:35
2948Kobedi PilaneTeam VitalityM3:22:38
2949Katlego Tsogang3:22:40
2950Leonnora PaulsenJohannesburg Harriers3:22:52
2951Zama TitiNedbank Running Club3:22:52
2952Kgomotso TlhapaneTeam Vitality3:22:54
2953Blow MphuthiSparM3:22:57
2954Peggy Mashiane3:22:57
2955Bongi NhlanhlaSasolF3:22:58
2956Sakina Mamakwa MthimkuluSprings Platinum Refinery3:23:29
2957Ayanda Nhubunga3:23:46
2958Abednego SibanyoniSasolM3:23:48
2959Rudolph Gerhardus SnymanTeam Vitality3:23:58
2960Elmarie SnymanTeam VitalityF3:23:58
2961Marius PretoriusTeam VitalityM3:24:15
2962Buyiswa NdlovuAmpa Athletic Club3:24:17
2963 Sarafina Sibiya F 3:24:28
2964Sibongile MokoenaKwaThema Striders3:24:38
2965Maureen Mmalenyele PhumeTelkomF3:24:41
2966Matshidiso Thelma MaleteOpenserve Athletic ClubF3:24:41
2967 Lee Labuschangne 3:24:48
2968 Cindy-Lee Kearns 3:24:48
2969Nozuko MzamoNedbank Running ClubF3:24:56
2970Manase Maguga3:24:57
2971Tiro KhibaCSIRM3:25:04
2972Akhona VokwanaABSAF3:25:05
2973Theo MohlodiRand Water Athletic ClubF3:25:05
2974Luc van GoidsenhovenAlbertonM3:25:26
2975Ernst Scheiwiller3:25:28
2976Carol NepgenKowie StridersF3:25:47
2977Jean NepgenKowie StridersM3:25:47
2978Fikile MahlanguSAPS3:26:05
2979Thomas MakupoTeam Vitality3:26:06
2980Margaret KwazaPoweradeF3:26:08
2981Charles Lubabalo MqushuluCarlton Athletic Club3:26:23
2982Eric PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:26:26
2983Gaenor Lee Shong3:26:26
2984 Musline Gororo 3:26:26
2985 Marion Joubert AlbertonF 3:26:28
2986Maria Kekana3:26:34
2987Gorata Mothupi3:26:37
2988Bonolo Mogotsi3:26:39
2989 Adelaide Maphike Team VitalityF 3:26:39
2990 Rossiah Matla 3:26:40
2991Thembi Lillian GasaneBethalF3:26:42
2992Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF3:26:45
2993Rose MathibelaMagnolia Road RunnersF3:27:01
2994Maria BoleTeam Vitality3:27:03
2995 Novani Ganess-Johnson F 3:27:06
2996 Lovashnee Forte F 3:27:06
2997Hamish Chipungu3:27:07
2998 Nosimilo Ramela 3:27:10
2999Belinda ManungoDeloitte3:27:10
3000Winnie Ellana JanuaryCorrectional Services3:27:23
3001 Yvonne Suzzy Manana 3:27:24
3002Thandi VilakaziDaveyton Hearts3:27:46
3003Lizelle NaudeRun/Walk for LifeF3:28:07
3004Puleng SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubF3:28:12
3005Victoria MmatlwaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:28:35
3006Kaleka Tricia NyatloFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:28:35
3007Deepa Fakirchhiba3:28:50
3008Carol GardnerRun/Walk for Life3:29:16
3009Dyke RamokotjoVukani Cycling Club3:29:38
3010Jessica Mmantome SenneloFat Cats3:29:41
3011Nomthandazo MdungeFat CatsF3:29:41
3012Diliza MbandeRand Athletic ClubM3:29:56
3013Ian StephensBoksburg Athletic Club3:30:06
3014Siyabonga NonoiseTeam VitalityF3:30:07
3015Margaret van RensburgTeam VitalityF3:30:11
3016Dimakatso TsheoleSasolF3:30:17
3017Gopolang TsheoleSasol (Secunda)M3:30:17
3018Joey LouwrensBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:30:26
3019Vuyokazi NdzamelaTeam VitalityF3:30:26
3020 Tintswalo Mohlakoana F 3:30:33
3021Faresa SibandaTeam VitalityF3:31:05
3022Mmapula LebeseFat CatsF3:31:10
3023Bukiwe MulaudziRustenburg3:31:24
3024Alec WainwrightVarsity KudusM3:31:43
3025Sibongile BooiGauteng StridersM3:31:43
3026Cheryl MoonsamyTeam VitalityF3:31:49
3027Ntlaletseng LedwabaNedbank Running ClubF3:31:53
3028Zanele Penny MolepoSoweto Cabal3:31:54
3029Patricia MasetheMultiChoice3:31:56
3030Koketso MasiloDiepkloofF3:31:57
3031Herman Peter MatlouNedbank Running Club3:32:15
3032 Hellen Machaka F 3:32:37
3033Dikeletjo MathibaCorrectional Services3:32:39
3034Stephen Vuyisile NowathaTeam Vitality3:32:53
3035 Nokuzola Kwaza F 3:32:54
3036Cikizwa CaleniMiWay WarriorsF3:33:05
3037Sechaba MoorosiOrlandoM3:33:10
3038John TringhamFit 2000M3:33:26
3039Bajabulile DludlaMedihelp Multisport Club3:33:30
3040Deon van DeventerTeam VitalityM3:34:07
3041Elsabe NaudeEskom Gijimas3:34:10
3042Sybille MccloghrieTeam VitalityF3:34:20
3043Ntokozo ThabetheRand Athletic ClubM3:34:33
3044Nonkululeko MhlopheDiepkloof3:35:16
3045Tshwaro Makole3:35:20
3046Penny SolomonPiratesF3:35:22
3047Siziwe RadebeABSA PrideF3:35:29
3048Ellen NkasheEskom GijimasF3:35:56
3049Mandisa CebaTeam VitalityF3:36:01
3050Phindile DlaminiTeam VitalityF3:36:14
3051Constance Khonagaye Selepe3:36:25
3052Marilyn GillbeeBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:36:37
3053Francis SteelRun/Walk for Life3:36:40
3054John GillbeeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:36:40
3055Thokozani Amelia LehlongwaneDiepkloof3:36:42
3056Jacob KekanaMount EverestM3:37:00
3057Mmule Teleki3:37:01
3058Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM3:37:27
3059Dorothy van HeerdenFit 2000F3:37:40
3060Neli Bhengu3:37:53
3061Happy Sarah Prommote MahlanguSasol3:38:06
3062 Anita Mbuti SasolF 3:38:08
3063Rita VenterRun/Walk for LifeF3:38:10
3064 Dora Pietroiusti F 3:38:15
3065Kutlwano MalaleKwaThema StridersF3:38:22
3066Amber DomanVodacom Yebo Striders3:38:34
3067 Binyameen Karlie Team VitalityM 3:38:34
3068 Nombulelo Tshabalala Team VitalityF 3:38:34
3069Margaret ClackBenoni NorthernsF3:38:58
3070Botshelo LetlhakuCorobrik3:39:29
3071Gretta NyakazaF3:39:50
3072Lindiwe Myaka3:40:01
3073Mojaki Hermina Prudence MabiletsaTeam Vitality3:40:12
3074Prudence PienaarKatlehongF3:40:47
3075Mpumelelo MabasoF3:41:02
3076Garret Richardson3:41:33
3077Fikile MokwenaAnglo American Thermal CoalF3:41:36
3078Nomsa SofutheSoweto HeartsF3:41:37
3079Lindi Mashele3:41:43
3080Mark Scotten3:42:15
3081Nonkululeko DlaminiIDCF3:43:30
3082Lorato MoabeloTeam Vitality3:44:29
3083Rina BekkerSunninghill StridersF3:44:31
3084Anthony NaguriahOld EdwardianM3:44:44
3085Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF3:45:18
3086Myer GuinsbergRand Athletic ClubM3:45:19
3087Kameshini PatharBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:46:01
3088Phumuzile NhlanhlaSasolF3:46:14
3089 Nomsa Modipane M 3:46:17
3090Elina Moloi3:46:17
3091 Nokhaya Ndlovu Team VitalityF 3:46:34
3092Zanele MabenaStandard Bank3:46:43
3093Agnes KibeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF3:46:56
3094 Zinhle Thandiwe Dlamini 3:47:44
3095Ntshioa RantsoeleF3:47:56
3096Nomfazwe NkoboSABCF3:49:24
3097Motlatsi Lina MohlamonyaneBenoni NorthernsF3:49:45
3098 Kgomotso Moeketsi Team VitalityF 3:49:46
3099Dennis MasangoWaterfall City Athletic Club3:49:48
3100Mmabatho Hantise3:49:50
3101Elbert LoubserAgapeM3:49:52
3102Katleho ShongweEskom GijimasF3:50:41
3103Dimakatso NtombelaF3:51:44
3104 Kgomotso Mfetane Anglo American 3:52:34
3105Cells Masindi3:53:34
3106 Elize Jean Brown 3:53:59
3107Matsela Litana Mahlatji3:54:10
3108Thinamano MusethaTeam VitalityF3:54:20
3109 Phineas Sithole M 3:54:23
3110Mbalenhle NyawoseBidvestF3:54:23
3111Makumu Ndlovu3:55:24
3112Ntsanko Ndlovu3:55:35
3113Tumisang MatloaMultiChoiceF3:56:55
3114 Lufuno Rasiluma Team VitalityM 3:56:56
3115Sizwe Ncipha3:59:43
3116Charmaine Mulder4:02:06
3117Claudia ArcharyPoweradeF4:02:06
3118 Dorah Mankuru Standard Bank 4:02:45
3119 Thuleleni Hlaka Rand Athletic ClubF 4:03:24
3120Neville MuirPhobiansM4:06:00
3121Vee MaistryRand Road WarriorsM4:06:00
3122Kelebogile Makgobi4:07:15
3123Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM4:24:51
3124Kasval NaidooLenasia4:46:53
3125Jaffer KhanLenasiaM4:46:53
3126 Mlungisi Khumalo M 5:07:47

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality513
Benoni Northerns131
Nedbank Running Club71
Run/Walk for Life65
Run Zone Athletic Club53
Jeppe Quondam47
Rand Athletic Club43
Rand Water Athletic Club41
Eskom Gijimas39
Boksburg Athletic Club34
Randburg Harriers30
Sunninghill Striders27
Greenstone Hill Running Club26
Kempton Road Runners24
Adventists Athletic Club24
Fat Cats23
Fourways Road Runners22
Sasol21
Diepkloof21
Breakthru Midrand Striders19
Rocky Road Runners19
Kyalami18
Johannesburg Country Club18
Rand Road Warriors17
Fit 200017
SAPS16
Bedfordview Country Club16
Standard Bank16
Alberton15
Correctional Services15
Jozi X Training14
MTN13
Born2Run13
Daveyton Hearts13
Germiston Callies Harriers13
ABSA Pride12
Rainbow12
Murray & Roberts11
Multotec Athletic Club11
Striders11
Sunward Slipstreamers11
Pirates11
Irene11
Emfuleni11
Anglo American10
KwaThema Striders10
Azania Athletic Club10
Aganang Fitness10
Panorama Running Club10
IDC10
Johannesburg Harriers10
Vodacom Yebo Striders9
Roodepoort9
Hi-Performance Midas9
Sibanye Stillwater9
Springs Platinum Refinery8
ArcelorMittal8
Magnolia Road Runners8
Lenasia8
Lewensentrum7
MultiChoice7
Liberty Own Your Life7
Katlehong7
Old Edwardian7
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club7
Fitness from Africa7
Morningside Country Club7
MiWay Warriors6
Team Eish6
Deloitte6
Lesedi Athletic Club6
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers6
Wanderers Athletic Club6
Varsity Kudus6
Benoni Harriers6
Harmony5
ACSA5
Meadowlands5
Carleton Harriers5
Chillie Running Club5
32Gi5
Modern Athlete5
Meyerton5
Florida5
Tuks5
Voortrekker Monument5
Powerade5
Wingate Road Runners4
Secunda4
Tsutsumani4
City of Ekurhuleni4
Middelburg4
Cycle Lab Super Cycling4
Carlton Athletic Club4
First National Bank Runners4
SABC4
Krugersdorp Road Runners4
Benoni Striders4
Folang Mokerong Athletic Club4
Faranani4
Journey To Fitness4
Sasolburg4
Komatsu4
Soweto Athletic Club4
Rustenburg4
K-Way Gallopers4
Manoni4
Victoria Lake4
South African National Defence Force4
Faku Chiefs3
Bidvest3
South African Airways3
Everite3
Tsakane3
Orlando3
Sibanye Gold3
Eersterust3
Gauteng Striders3
Massmart Athletic Club3
Waterfall City Athletic Club3
Benoni High School3
Samsung Athletic Club3
Just Running Athletic Club3
Pikitup Athletic Club3
Chappies3
Shalom Marathon Club3
Solidariteit3
Mzansi Athletic Club3
Makana3
CSIR3
Springs Striders3
Get Fit3
Midack3
Umjantshi Social3
Mount Everest3
Central Gauteng Athletic Club3
NHLS All3
Runavation3
Potties3
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club3
Pretoria Military Marathon Club3
Zwakala3
Manong Athletic Club3
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club3
ABSA3
BankservAfrica Athletic Club3
Medihelp Multisport Club3
Corobrik2
Transnet2
Sasol (Secunda)2
Legends Athletic Club2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Titan Adventure2
Malcolm X2
Momentum2
ROAG2
Maxed Elite2
Arcadia2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Alexandra2
Run for Fun2
Bethal2
Openserve Athletic Club2
Birchwood2
South Deep2
Soweto Cabal2
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club2
Aerobics 4 All2
Lusaka Fitness Squad2
Exxaro2
Overkruin2
NBC2
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation2
Exxaro2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Development Bank of Southern Africa 2
Old Mutual2
Ampa Athletic Club2
Brakpan Athletic Club2
Jacaranda2
Sibanye Athletic Club2
The Runner's Store2
Ivory Park Athletic Club2
South African Post Office2
Johannesburg Canoe2
Spar2
Athletics for All2
Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit2
Linden Runner2
Soul City2
Delmas2
Soweto Hearts2
Kowie Striders2
Vaal2
Golden Reef Road Runners2
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club2
Joy Global2
Vosloorus Striders Athletic Club2
Kagiso Striders2
Evander Gold Mines2
Phobians2
Adventure Racing1
Mazda1
Agape1
Polokwane1
Komatipoort Athletic Club1
Golden Foot1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Balekani Athletic Club1
Anglo RPM Marathon Club1
Harlequin Harriers1
Dainfern Country Club1
Addicted to Life1
Lowveld Country Club1
Ebony1
Abalindi Athletic Club1
Klerksdorp1
Sun International Running Club1
Collegians Harriers1
SABS Striders1
Khuphukani Athletic Club1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Achilles1
Financial Service Board1
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club1
Fitness for All1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Mercury1
ISMO Athletic Club1
University of Johannesburg1
Warmbaths1
Maritzburg City1
Ford1
DST Sumbandila Athletic Club1
Promosa Athletic Club1
Siyanda1
Gugulethu1
Team Butterfly1
Lilly Athletic Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Legogote Villagers1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Sebenza1
Suthies Athletic Club1
Driefontein Gold Mine1
African Bank1
Oasis Crescent1
Pamoja1
Autostyle1
Harambe1
Save Orion1
Erwat Athletic Club1
East Run Cru1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Entsika Athletic Club1
Fit Shack Cycling1
Run/Walk for Life - Sunninghill1
Reatlhokomelana1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Ratanda Eagles Athletic Club1
Kempies New Balance Athletic Club1
SCAW Harriers1
Blue Sky Athletic Club1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Johnson Matthey1
Eskom - CG1
Bluewater Bay Road Runners1
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club1
Foskor1
Brackenfell1
Vukani Cycling Club1
Phuthaditjhaba Athletic Club1
Pegasus1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
Accenture1
White City1
Honey Lotus1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Telkom1
Duduza1
BMW1
Denel1
Afrox1
Colossus Aerobic1
Zonkizizwe1
Anglo American Thermal Coal1
Thembisa Rainbow1
Stella Athletic Club1
Statistics South Africa1
Total1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Ethekwini1
Richards Bay Harriers1
Run/Walk for Life - Rustenburg1
Protea Guineas1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Black Diamonds Athletic Club1
Zoe Bible Church Athletic Club1
NCP Chlorchem1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
South African Reserve Bank1
AEL Mining Athletic Club1
Mamelodi Athletic Club1
Tlokwe1
Braamfie1
ADT1
Industrial Development Corporation Athletic Club1
Coaldust1
East Rand1
Ukhozi1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Dwarsrivier Mine1
Spirit Wind1
Newlands Striders1
Run/Walk for Life - Alberton1
The Bicycle Company1
Kickers Athletic Club1
Top Runners1