Deloitte Challenge2015-05-01

42.2kmdistance
2:28:47winning time
1681finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Shingirai BadzaMaxed EliteM2:28:47
2Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:28:59
3Pitso Mokoena MalauTlokoa2:32:15
4Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:32:19
5Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:34:03
6Perfect Khethukuthula DlaminiPhumaM2:36:01
7Innocent Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast Striders2:37:20
8Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM2:37:43
9Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM2:38:01
10Sigcobile FeniM2:40:12
11Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:41:02
12 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal CarbineersM 2:41:08
13Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM2:43:29
14Michael CannonM2:44:22
15Senzo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM2:44:46
16Mthembeni NdlelaMaxed EliteM2:45:46
17Xolani WandaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:46:15
18Njabulo HlatshwayoNewlands StridersM2:46:25
19Stephen CaelersMaxed EliteM2:46:31
20Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:54
21Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:49:52
22Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:50:05
23Adrien Khumbulani GobaEskom GijimasM2:50:17
24Eugene NcubePhumaM2:50:32
25Mandla DlamukaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:52:37
26Sibusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM2:53:09
27Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:53:27
28Nicholas BesterBoksburg Athletic Club2:53:33
29Paul EichertWestvilleM2:53:33
30Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM2:53:34
31Dumisani Babatunde MlamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:53:50
32Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM2:54:27
33Justin HandMaxed EliteM2:54:38
34Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM2:54:42
35Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM2:55:19
36David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:55:32
37Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM2:55:59
38Wessel MoolmanKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:56:12
39Anthony Dumsani NhlangulelaCollegians Harriers2:56:38
40Paul WorsnipWestvilleM2:56:41
41Antony MbuguaWestvilleM2:56:42
42Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM2:57:04
43Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM2:57:30
44Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM2:57:42
45Blessing MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:57:53
46Sbusiso Silverius NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2:58:13
47Abdul MlanseShakalandM2:58:29
48Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:58:35
49Johan BothaPirates2:58:37
50Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM2:58:41
51Eugene van der WesthuizenBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:58:48
52Evidence MwandoM2:58:58
53Sipho NtuliMaxed EliteM2:58:58
54Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM2:59:18
55Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:00:34
56Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:00:40
57Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM3:01:46
58Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM3:02:25
59Glen GoreDHS Old BoysM3:03:02
60Ronald CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:03:05
61Sydney Nhalnhla KhuzwayoYellowwood Park Athletic Club3:03:19
62Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:04:05
63Grant GuerinBluffM3:04:24
64Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:04:36
65Wilfred KhonjeToyotaM3:04:41
66Brian MkhonzeniGod's Golden Acre3:04:42
67Edward NtamaneTlokoa3:05:07
68Matthew LowSavagesM3:05:16
69Xolani MhlongoStella Athletic ClubM3:05:29
70Lesiea RamatemaEskom GijimasM3:05:33
71Sibongiseni VeziMaritzburg CityM3:05:33
72Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM3:05:51
73Sandile MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM3:05:53
74Nicholas CekwaneQueensburgh HarriersM3:06:21
75Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:06:22
76Bafana ZondiMpumalangaM3:06:34
77Nkosinathi MthalaneSaniM3:06:35
78 Nthokozisi Ngcobo 3:06:43
79Phendukani NtombelaPhumaM3:06:46
80Sihle HlatshwayoKlip River StridersM3:06:51
81Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM3:06:53
82Sibongeseni MziziKwaZulu-Natal Striders3:07:10
83Sibongiseni MziziMaxed EliteM3:07:10
84Ntobeko Mondli MasokaNewlands StridersM3:07:24
85den JacksonTeam VitalityM3:07:30
86Conrad Themba ChamaneIxopo3:07:39
87Rainier JoubertRand Road WarriorsM3:08:00
88Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:08:09
89Thomas Thembamandla MthembuuMhlathuzeM3:09:27
90Mazwenkosi Antony MakhatiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club3:09:36
91Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:09:38
92Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:09:46
93Sandile BloseMtubatubaM3:10:15
94Lungisani NobhongwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:10:38
95Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:10:46
96Zamokwakhe NgubanePhumaM3:10:50
97Andrew Mkhulumeli NgwenyaMaxed Elite3:11:05
98Thabane CeleAfrican ElitesM3:11:12
99Nkosiyakhe LathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:12:12
100Helen BuleyCollegians HarriersF3:12:29
101Lisa CollettNedbank Running ClubF3:12:33
102Jacques VermaakEskom GijimasM3:12:51
103Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM3:13:32
104Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:13:39
105Thomas FullerTri-XM3:13:40
106Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM3:13:44
107Matthew QuinnJeppe QuondamM3:14:46
108Tracy ZunckelEstcourtF3:15:07
109Nhlanhla Bhekizitha Lucky ZumaNedbank Running Club3:15:30
110Sibusiso MiyaMaxed EliteM3:15:49
111Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM3:15:57
112Cyprian MthethwaWoodviewM3:16:51
113Bethabile Johannes MakafaniKwaDabeka Harriers3:16:54
114Mluleki TunuzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:17:12
115John MacartanDHS Old BoysM3:17:26
116Jacobus StrydomKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:17:57
117Willy GovenderSavagesM3:17:59
118Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM3:18:01
119Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:18:07
120Vuyani NdlandlaMondiM3:18:08
121Sanele KhomoM3:18:18
122Thokozani FakaziOasis CrescentM3:18:28
123Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM3:18:35
124Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:15
125Israel MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM3:19:25
126Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:19:48
127Wayne ElliottJeppe QuondamM3:20:30
128George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:20:42
129Derek van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:20:42
130Warren Maxwell-PearTeam VitalityM3:20:53
131Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM3:21:26
132Ellias MthembuKwaMashuM3:21:47
133Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM3:21:54
134Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM3:22:08
135Sipho MthembuNedbank Running ClubM3:22:08
136Hilton Janse van RensburgWestvilleM3:22:17
137Ian OliverEskom GijimasM3:22:27
138Dean FranzWestvilleM3:22:27
139Clifford RobbertzeWestvilleM3:22:27
140Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:22:27
141Ryan MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:22:28
142Vincent MazibukouBunyeM3:22:29
143Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM3:22:37
144Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:22:48
145Michael ShawRand Road WarriorsM3:22:52
146Hopewell Sibongiseni HlabeWestville3:22:53
147Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:22:54
148Justice Thamsanga NcaneBoshoku3:23:22
149Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:23:28
150Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:23:41
151Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:23:42
152Marc van OlstPiratesM3:23:54
153Dean MooreTroisport TriathlonM3:23:59
154Grant HarperVirginia Athletic ClubM3:24:02
155Simone VersterSavagesF3:24:28
156Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:24:46
157Eric IkewaNedbank Running ClubM3:24:53
158Themba NgidiNedbank Running ClubM3:25:27
159Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM3:25:28
160Xolani MbamboChamberM3:25:29
161Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:32
162Daniella GramsF3:25:33
163Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM3:25:42
164Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:26:22
165Shane PriceDHS Old BoysM3:26:24
166Helena OberholzerPiratesF3:26:29
167Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:26:42
168Gavin WiggillIreneM3:26:49
169Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM3:26:55
170Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM3:27:06
171Andre BooyensCollegians HarriersM3:27:27
172Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:27:37
173Mthokozisi ShaziNedbank Running ClubM3:27:39
174Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM3:27:40
175Jabulani HlongwaneDurban City Multisport ClubM3:27:47
176Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM3:27:53
177Don ClarkeSavagesM3:27:54
178Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM3:27:54
179Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:28:15
180Martin VenterEskom GijimasM3:28:25
181Mark HumphreysBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:28:36
182Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM3:28:41
183Jason LammersMATES3:28:45
184Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM3:29:11
185Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM3:29:12
186Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:29:13
187Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:29:16
188Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:29:24
189Bryan ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:29:26
190Anton ZamisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:29:26
191Craig ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:29:27
192Phillip Lilo KhawulaKingfisherM3:29:33
193Sibonelo KhwelaDurban Runner Athletic Club3:29:46
194David Mac DoaldBluff3:29:47
195Muzikayise Cyprian MfekaSAPS Ingwenya3:29:52
196Lwazi NhlangulelaRichmondM3:29:57
197Duncan SondeziGlenwood HarriersM3:29:58
198Francis Boy MaphumuloTongaat PanthersM3:29:59
199Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:30:01
200Shunmugam MoodleyTongaat PanthersM3:30:05
201Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:30:12
202Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:30:38
203William LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:30:40
204Nkosikhona NdokweniAmanzimtotiM3:31:07
205Vitalis KuneneRichmond3:31:08
206Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM3:31:18
207Gareth Wayne FordHilton Harriers3:31:19
208Mbongiseni GcabaPhumaM3:31:22
209Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:31:56
210Sibongeleni Welcome GumedeVertical SpacesM3:32:11
211Eugene NxumaloRiverside HarriersM3:32:14
212Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:32:20
213Craig SmerdonBluffM3:32:24
214Simon ArmourM3:32:30
215Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:32:50
216Ria MornetSave OrionF3:32:50
217Phiwayinkosi ZuluCollegians Harriers3:32:54
218Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:33:10
219Steven MainHillcrest VillagersM3:33:11
220Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:33:13
221Stanley ShabanguMaritzburg CityM3:33:17
222Nkululeko ZunguEskom GijimasM3:33:20
223Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:33:27
224Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:33:59
225Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:34:00
226Renier CronjeHillcrest VillagersM3:34:02
227Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM3:34:06
228Ngathola Martin SitholeSparkport OrientM3:34:12
229Ellias Zwethanda NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM3:34:19
230Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiToyotaM3:34:22
231Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM3:34:23
232Mzameleni NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:34:24
233Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM3:34:26
234Grant CummingsWestvilleM3:34:34
235Christopher StangeAmanzimtotiM3:34:35
236Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:34:36
237Musawenkosi Thunyiwe MaphumuloEthekwiniM3:34:40
238Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:34:42
239Lia PercivalMtunziniF3:34:47
240Richard AkeroydRand Road WarriorsM3:35:04
241Remegius MkhizeBluffM3:35:08
242Babongile MemelaNatal CarbineersF3:35:11
243Vela NzimandeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:35:30
244Peter HeronWestvilleM3:35:36
245Colleen McgrathDHS Old BoysF3:35:36
246Lyndon NashWestvilleM3:35:42
247Debbie KittoDHS Old BoysF3:35:54
248Ben HodgsonSavagesM3:36:02
249Adrien ThomaPiratesM3:36:03
250Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM3:36:13
251Johan CrauseNedbank Running ClubM3:36:15
252Simon BerryTeam VitalityM3:36:31
253Anna NgobeseChilternF3:36:54
254Agrippa NeneWestvilleM3:36:58
255Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM3:36:59
256Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:37:00
257Christopher LionnetMaxed EliteM3:37:23
258Eugene PotgieterVryheidM3:37:25
259Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:37:33
260Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM3:37:48
261Siyabonga MaphuloDurban Runner Athletic Club3:38:02
262Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM3:38:04
263Simphiwe Knowledge ButhuleziVryheid3:38:07
264Lindiwe HlongwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:38:41
265Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM3:38:44
266Gerald Daluxolo MkhizePinetown District Athletic Club3:38:44
267Sarel AdamsZululand Multisport ClubM3:38:46
268 Zwelibanzi Eugene Sikhosana 3:38:53
269Fikile NdayiWoodviewM3:38:53
270Craig BriggWestvilleM3:38:59
271Anandh RamdhayalEmnambithi Striders3:39:25
272Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM3:39:25
273Rolland Mninimuzi NdlamlenzeMaritzburg City3:39:30
274Kirsten EvansDHS Old BoysF3:39:33
275Kelly GibbJeppe QuondamF3:39:36
276Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM3:39:54
277Vincent ThomasWingsM3:39:58
278Thabani MkhwanaziMtubatubaM3:40:02
279Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:40:02
280Jean BlignautTeam VitalityM3:40:25
281Mondli Richard MakhoboDurban Runner Athletic Club3:40:36
282Neil NeatForest HillsM3:40:41
283Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM3:40:58
284Vhonani MudauBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:41:08
285Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:41:15
286Lourens de JonghDHS Old BoysM3:41:21
287Xolani Emmanuel LushabaUmzumbe Development3:41:28
288Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:41:31
289Sbusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:41:35
290Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:41:54
291David MorrisonVoortrekker MonumentM3:42:01
292Casper KempenLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:42:08
293Tom JenkinsSAPS IngwenyaM3:42:17
294Matthew HemmingHilton HarriersM3:42:28
295Walter ZwaneM3:42:30
296Paul Philip SimonQueensburgh HarriersM3:42:43
297Joseph MangcwanguleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:42:43
298Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM3:42:44
299Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:42:48
300Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:43:00
301Andre SquireRustenburgM3:43:08
302Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM3:43:11
303Justise MadlalaRichards Bay Harriers3:43:12
304Veli Sipho LushabaImamba3:43:12
305Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM3:43:13
306Alan EbelNedbank Running ClubM3:43:13
307Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:43:17
308Eric Khethukuthula SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:18
309Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM3:43:20
310Mbuyiseni Hamilton ShongwePhumaM3:43:36
311Zeblon Khethani BhenguKwaMashuM3:43:55
312Ndabazipheli Reuben GemaIxopo3:43:57
313Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM3:44:07
314Thamsanga HadebeKwaZulu-Natal Striders3:44:11
315Roy MlamboNedbank Running ClubM3:44:20
316Sandile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:44:20
317Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:44:21
318Craig LilfordWestvilleM3:44:35
319Rory NicholsonM3:44:35
320Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF3:44:36
321Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:44:39
322John WarnesWestvilleM3:44:46
323Grant PedlerForest HillsM3:44:54
324Clynt LundMaxed EliteM3:44:55
325Ruth GrayDHS Old BoysF3:44:56
326Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:44:56
327Adriaan KrugerHilton HarriersM3:44:59
328Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:45:10
329Jose RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:45:17
330Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM3:45:26
331Mthokozisi Nicholas KhanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic Club3:45:50
332Ravi NaidooChatsworthM3:45:52
333Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF3:45:56
334Mzomkhulu ShelembeM3:46:08
335Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM3:46:14
336Lucky NtuliNewlands StridersM3:46:15
337Raymond ButheleziWestvilleM3:46:18
338Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF3:46:18
339Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM3:46:19
340Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:46:25
341Greig TannerBluffM3:46:56
342Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM3:47:01
343Warren ElliottQueensburgh HarriersM3:47:03
344Nathan MartinBluffM3:47:09
345Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM3:47:13
346Mark JewittKearsney StridersM3:47:13
347Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM3:47:14
348Mario Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:47:16
349Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM3:47:18
350Cindy WellsFaku ChiefsF3:47:19
351Monika SeeleRichmondF3:47:19
352Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:47:19
353Sandra van ZylChamberF3:47:22
354Jose AraujoChamberM3:47:22
355Garth SkinnerWestvilleM3:47:24
356Charles DrummondKingfisherM3:47:38
357Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM3:47:42
358Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:47:51
359Xolani NdimandeAfricaM3:47:52
360Micayla PedlerForest HillsF3:48:06
361Thabani Khayelihle XuluMondi3:48:23
362Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM3:48:29
363Maegen Von FinckensteinStella Athletic ClubF3:48:43
364Siya MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:48:44
365Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM3:48:45
366Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM3:48:50
367Phillip MchunuWyebankM3:48:50
368Johannes StrydomFaku ChiefsM3:48:51
369Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM3:48:58
370Shaun HenmanEskom GijimasM3:49:02
371Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM3:49:10
372Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:49:16
373Zahied WangRun for FunM3:49:17
374Mohamed NoorgatOasis CrescentM3:49:18
375Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM3:49:22
376Maxwell MyeniPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:49:27
377Antony WebsterBluffM3:49:31
378Sibongiseni MazingisaNedbank Running ClubM3:49:37
379Zakewu Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM3:49:45
380Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:49:48
381Phelelani Hopewell MkhwanaziMaritzburg City3:49:50
382Sabelo CeleCool RunningM3:49:51
383Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:49:55
384Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM3:49:56
385Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM3:49:58
386Pieter de BruinHarmonyM3:50:00
387Jonathan CrickBorn2RunM3:50:08
388Erica WalkerNatal CarbineersF3:50:10
389Jeffrey TrybusM3:50:21
390Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:50:21
391Tyrone PullenNedbank Running ClubM3:50:22
392 Mark Arlow 3:50:26
393Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM3:50:34
394Nkosinathi Vusi ZuluEskom GijimasM3:50:39
395Jon TuckerJeppe QuondamM3:50:50
396Siphesihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:50:59
397Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:51:00
398Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:51:04
399Robin SoulsbyHillcrest VillagersM3:51:06
400Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:51:06
401Mbuso GumedePhumaM3:51:16
402Jeffrey MaingardFaku ChiefsM3:51:18
403Stephane MontgomeryFaku ChiefsF3:51:18
404Thulani HlatswayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:51:26
405Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:51:28
406Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF3:51:34
407Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:42
408Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:42
409James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:43
410Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:51:56
411Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:52:13
412Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:52:15
413Veerbatheran MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:52:18
414Phila ZikhaliWestvilleM3:52:29
415Steve MurrayBluffM3:52:31
416Alexander MayerCrusaders - KZNM3:52:33
417Reshen SookooramSouth Coast StridersM3:52:34
418Dylan KincadeBluffM3:52:35
419Sandy AikenWestvilleF3:52:40
420Ashleigh JonesDHS Old Boys3:52:40
421Karen FisherWestvilleF3:52:41
422Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF3:52:43
423Richard WraithDHS Old BoysM3:52:44
424Blake RaubenheimerDHS Old BoysM3:52:44
425Luca TrainiStella Athletic ClubM3:52:45
426Taryn AndersonBluffF3:52:45
427Mark Jansen van RensburgForest HillsM3:52:47
428Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF3:52:55
429Cheryl AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:52:55
430Wade WingfieldDHS Old BoysM3:53:07
431John Matthews MzimelaDurban Runner Athletic Club3:53:07
432Siphiwe MsomiTongaat PanthersM3:53:11
433Sipho MtshaliImambaM3:53:17
434Nontuthuko MashimaneLoskop GijimasF3:53:20
435Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM3:53:31
436Zeblon HlengwaInchangaM3:53:37
437Megan FinestoneWestvilleF3:53:39
438Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM3:53:46
439Nozipho Prudence Zikode3:53:54
440Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF3:53:58
441Mark BesterFaku ChiefsM3:54:06
442Deon JoubertRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:09
443Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:54:22
444Prakash GhelaSave OrionM3:54:23
445Tamryn WorsnipF3:54:28
446Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM3:54:35
447Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM3:54:38
448Nkosiyakhe DlaminiPhumaM3:54:40
449Steve MkasiPhumaM3:54:42
450Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:54:51
451Nkosinathi MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM3:54:51
452Leonie van der WesthuizenLibertyF3:54:52
453Grant David MatkovichStella Athletic Club3:54:54
454Mzwakhe ButheleziEthekwini3:54:55
455Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:54:56
456Taryn RetiefBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:55:00
457Jolene MatthysenBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:55:00
458Johanna van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:55:00
459Michael NavarriaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:01
460Thinus MatthysenBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:02
461Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:02
462Leon HailstonesIreneM3:55:04
463Jaun-Pierre van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:05
464Grant WardellStella Athletic ClubM3:55:11
465Jamie WardellDHS Old BoysM3:55:12
466Zipho Samora NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:55:13
467Mohammed HassanSAPSM3:55:13
468Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM3:55:36
469Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM3:55:38
470Khumbulani KhumaloReal GijimasM3:55:43
471Edmund LuizBenoni NorthernsM3:55:53
472Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM3:55:58
473Kate MarchUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:56:04
474Gatshelihle Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:56:05
475Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:56:06
476Jason LoweROAGM3:56:09
477Vusi MsibiAthletics NorthM3:56:09
478Kerry DeamerScottburghM3:56:12
479Scott CouperRiverside HarriersM3:56:22
480Matthew KretzmannHilton HarriersM3:56:22
481Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:56:27
482Bheka MakhathiniM3:56:27
483Kelly ThompsonRand Road WarriorsF3:56:28
484Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:56:29
485Debbie OconnorQueensburgh HarriersF3:56:33
486Vinash MaharajShakalandM3:56:35
487 Jo-Anne Olivier F 3:56:46
488Rohann LudickAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:56:55
489Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:56
490Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF3:56:57
491Ryan MorganRiverside HarriersM3:56:57
492Mondli NtseleDurban Athletic ClubM3:56:58
493Hedley YoungVirginia Athletic ClubM3:57:14
494Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF3:57:15
495Travis Deeley-SmithBluffM3:57:16
496Jesse VersterSouth Coast StridersM3:57:18
497Bongani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:57:20
498Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM3:57:32
499Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM3:57:33
500Lauren RobertsChilternF3:57:34
501Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM3:57:37
502Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM3:57:41
503Funulwazi Israel MabangaNedbank Running Club3:57:44
504Azaria Nkosinathi MbeleCorrectional ServicesM3:57:46
505Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM3:57:54
506Craig SugdenDHS Old BoysM3:57:55
507Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM3:57:55
508Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM3:57:56
509Oliver TathamHowickM3:57:57
510Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:57:57
511Sipho ThabethePhumaM3:57:58
512Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:58:00
513Richard HornerRiverside HarriersM3:58:03
514Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:58:10
515Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF3:58:10
516Nicole OxleeKearsney StridersF3:58:10
517Mthembeni DlaminiEskom GijimasM3:58:11
518Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM3:58:17
519Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM3:58:18
520Dennis NduliSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:18
521Christine ClarkRand Road WarriorsF3:58:18
522Gavin HerwoodBorn2RunM3:58:22
523Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM3:58:23
524Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM3:58:24
525Dines GaltreyKingfisherM3:58:50
526Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM3:58:50
527Neville GrunowDHS Old BoysM3:58:52
528Phumlani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:58:55
529Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM3:58:58
530Wesley MartensWanderers Athletic ClubM3:58:59
531 Francois-Philippe Dube 3:59:01
532Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM3:59:02
533Erin Ceri PhillipsDHS Old BoysF3:59:26
534Monika VowlesDHS Old BoysF3:59:27
535Mark BiddleChilternM3:59:37
536Bhekani NzimandeZululand Multisport ClubM3:59:55
537Bradley AllenKearsney StridersM3:59:58
538Carl SmithUmgeni WaterM3:59:59
539Dumisani NdlovuOld MutualM4:00:04
540Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:00:05
541Michelle Hall-JonesVirginia Athletic ClubF4:00:12
542Patricia TaylorRand Road WarriorsF4:00:12
543Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM4:00:18
544John ZunguStella Athletic ClubM4:00:21
545Sthombo NgilandeUmjantshi SocialM4:00:26
546Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM4:00:37
547Brian GiddeyHillcrest VillagersM4:00:39
548Shannon Du TrevouDHS Old BoysF4:00:40
549Max OlivaDHS Old BoysM4:00:40
550Qondisa NgwenyaMakanaM4:00:43
551Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:00:52
552Nandus MoolmanSavagesM4:00:52
553Fiona KernickWanderers Athletic ClubF4:00:55
554Lianne ReyRand Road WarriorsF4:00:55
555Mhlengi MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM4:01:04
556James KiddFaku ChiefsM4:01:15
557James FarrenNedbank Running ClubM4:01:24
558Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF4:01:31
559Chris DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:58
560Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:02:03
561Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:02:03
562Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:02:05
563Nel NaidooChatsworthM4:02:08
564Yvette RobertsDHS Old BoysF4:02:09
565Alfie VenterHamlett Online TeamM4:02:19
566Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:02:20
567Manie KotzeMtunziniM4:02:23
568Ricky PillayScottburghM4:02:32
569Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM4:02:35
570Grant FaganCrusaders - KZNM4:02:39
571Lauren ArgallBenoni Northerns4:02:39
572Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:02:44
573Zainul Aberdeen ShaikTongaat PanthersM4:02:51
574Sihle NthediDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:02:56
575Mohammed AllieDurban Athletic ClubM4:03:02
576Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:03:04
577Mandy JohnsonWestvilleF4:03:08
578Njabuliso MnyanduSAPS StridersM4:03:10
579Phumlani MthethwaMaxed EliteM4:03:10
580Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:03:23
581Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:03:30
582Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF4:03:32
583Pamela PayneWestvilleF4:03:32
584Ritesh KooverjeyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:03:35
585Steven YoungHighwayM4:03:43
586Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM4:03:52
587Nathaniel VelayadumChatsworthM4:03:54
588Barry KendallBenoni NorthernsM4:03:55
589Sibonelo SibisiEskom GijimasM4:03:56
590Moggy MaguireSaintsM4:03:57
591Nkululeko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:04:08
592Ziphezinhle SindaneStella Athletic ClubM4:04:08
593Lou FitzsimonsHillcrest VillagersF4:04:15
594Samantha PennyForest HillsF4:04:16
595Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF4:04:37
596Mbuso NgcongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:04:42
597Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM4:04:46
598Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:04:49
599Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM4:04:50
600Sithembiso KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM4:05:01
601Deborah TeixeiraJeppe QuondamF4:05:05
602Chris BinnemanWestvilleM4:05:06
603Brenda CampbellRand Road WarriorsF4:05:11
604Bhekinkosi MsibiNewlands StridersM4:05:15
605Devin SchoemanVirginia Athletic ClubM4:05:18
606Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM4:05:25
607Kelly SchofieldBluffF4:05:31
608Leroy NelBluffM4:05:32
609Seth DeghayeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:05:34
610Skhumbuzo GumedeTransnetM4:05:38
611Lee CummingKearsney StridersF4:05:46
612Michael GambleM4:05:50
613Donal RyanM4:05:50
614Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:05:54
615Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:06:01
616Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM4:06:04
617Trevor LuytWestvilleM4:06:04
618Greg SassenDHS Old BoysM4:06:06
619Njabulo NdlelaDurban Athletic ClubM4:06:08
620Tommy NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:06:10
621Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:06:11
622Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF4:06:12
623Geoffrey RuisJeppe QuondamM4:06:34
624David WesselsWestvilleM4:06:34
625Warrick van EedenNedbank Running ClubM4:06:46
626Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM4:06:50
627Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:06:51
628Richard MaceDHS Old BoysM4:06:52
629Sean RobertsChilternM4:07:09
630Mduduzi Brian NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:07:18
631Manqoba GumedePhumaM4:07:29
632Shaun CarrAmanzimtotiM4:07:32
633Julian KarpMelkbosstrandM4:07:35
634Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM4:07:36
635Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:07:37
636Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:07:38
637Bryan LongNatal CarbineersM4:07:46
638Dumisani David NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:07:49
639Sanjay SinghEskom GijimasM4:08:01
640Vernon MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:08:07
641Mandla JiyaneUlundiM4:08:28
642Adam HowcroftHillcrest VillagersM4:08:39
643Sithembiso NtombelaPhumaM4:08:39
644Cameron de AndradeChilternM4:08:41
645Adam Howard-DaviesChilternM4:08:41
646Leshnee PillaySaintsF4:08:51
647Angelo ZietsmanBluff4:08:53
648Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:08:58
649Nkululeko MkhwanaziSparM4:09:01
650Rowan SmithKearsney StridersM4:09:02
651Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:09:09
652Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:09:11
653 Roland Williams M 4:09:12
654Bhekinkosi SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM4:09:16
655Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM4:09:19
656Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM4:09:20
657Russell JonesMaxed EliteM4:09:34
658Lynda HoppeRiverside HarriersF4:09:35
659Nicole GardnerForest HillsF4:09:36
660Jenna BlameyQueensburgh HarriersF4:09:37
661Deena NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:09:40
662Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:09:42
663John AndersonMidlandsM4:09:42
664Selverani Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:09:45
665Gert HenningStella Athletic ClubM4:09:51
666Justin EvansStella Athletic ClubM4:09:51
667Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:09:52
668David RouxWestvilleM4:09:58
669Stuart ClarkQueensburgh HarriersM4:10:05
670Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM4:10:11
671Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM4:10:12
672Chelsea AndersonDHS Old BoysF4:10:13
673Desmond VenterAmanzimtotiM4:10:13
674Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF4:10:14
675Mondli MkhizeEskom GijimasM4:10:17
676Mark BuckthorpSavagesM4:10:20
677Hilton SchipholtFourways Road RunnersM4:10:23
678Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF4:10:26
679Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF4:10:27
680Shaun ReidCrusaders - KZNM4:10:28
681Yoganathan AppannaSouth Coast StridersM4:10:28
682Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:10:29
683Maria SeeleHilton HarriersF4:10:36
684Vanitha ChettyF4:10:54
685Pradeep SinghTeam VitalityM4:10:55
686Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:55
687Mariska FoucheTeam VitalityF4:11:01
688Colin BothaSavagesM4:11:09
689Tarryn SpearmanNedbank Running ClubM4:11:10
690Nonjabulo MnguniMaxed EliteF4:11:13
691Mhlongo Xolani PatrickHighway4:11:13
692Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF4:11:16
693Shanna LakeBluffF4:11:18
694Basil KokBluffM4:11:18
695Elton SummersNewlands StridersM4:11:19
696Sizwesihle KumaloStella Athletic ClubM4:11:26
697Hendrick Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay Harriers4:11:39
698Shane Le BretonCollegians HarriersM4:11:46
699Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM4:11:48
700Chyna RamruthanRandburg HarriersM4:11:53
701Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM4:11:58
702Suzy CandyF4:12:01
703Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM4:12:03
704Robert ArmstrongDHS Old BoysM4:12:03
705Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:12:04
706Carol BennewithWestvilleF4:12:13
707Davis Julian GovenderChatsworthM4:12:16
708Tammy HattinghRun/Walk for LifeF4:12:25
709Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF4:12:26
710Magasule ThothelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:12:28
711Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM4:12:35
712Xolani DlangalalaSouth Coast StridersM4:12:36
713Warren SmithMtunziniM4:12:44
714Carrie-Ann TruterQueensburgh HarriersF4:12:45
715Dale WardellChilternM4:12:46
716Richard TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM4:12:46
717Tim DesmondRiverside HarriersM4:12:49
718Gordon DienerSavagesM4:13:14
719Manuela DienerSavagesF4:13:15
720Kevin WoodrowHillcrest VillagersM4:13:17
721Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:13:21
722Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:13:37
723Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM4:13:47
724Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:13:48
725Jennifer BlakeJeppe QuondamF4:13:52
726Macfairlane Mduduzi KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM4:14:01
727Peter EyDHS Old Boys4:14:02
728Sarah GoldieHillcrest VillagersF4:14:03
729Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM4:14:06
730Lauren Lee ArmourRiverside HarriersF4:14:10
731Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:14:11
732Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM4:14:13
733 Lungisani Fortune Ndwandwe 4:14:14
734Michael AxcellStella Athletic ClubM4:14:28
735Phumulani Hamilton NdlovuNewlands StridersM4:14:29
736Makhosazane DlaminiZabalazaF4:14:34
737Sarasvathie ReddyChatsworth4:14:35
738Andrew CottrellMtunziniM4:14:35
739Tarryn Lee PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:14:35
740Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:14:35
741Alan BoulleSavagesM4:14:37
742Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM4:14:41
743Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF4:14:41
744Sandile XoloWillie MtoloM4:14:50
745Ravinderan Ronny4:14:55
746Kylie GriffinWestvilleF4:14:55
747Gareth SmallbonesROAGM4:15:00
748Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM4:15:09
749Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF4:15:09
750Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:15:11
751Vernon BallSydenhamM4:15:11
752Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:15:11
753Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:15:13
754Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:15
755Samuel Makeleni1000 HillsM4:15:19
756Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM4:15:22
757Fiona MccarthyQueensburgh HarriersF4:15:25
758Aslam ManjraShakalandM4:15:25
759Kyle HattinghRun/Walk for LifeM4:15:36
760Anderton Kevin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:15:38
761Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:15:39
762Gareth RobertsonTeam VitalityM4:15:41
763Moonsamy NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:15:45
764Roshni PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:15:56
765Muziwakhe ZibaniHighwayM4:15:58
766Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF4:15:58
767Solomon SibiyaM4:16:04
768Hayley WalterDHS Old BoysF4:16:04
769Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:16:07
770Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:16:09
771Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:16:10
772Neil ArpinGet FitM4:16:10
773Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM4:16:10
774Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM4:16:11
775David MillerEskom GijimasM4:16:15
776Gavin HillEskom GijimasM4:16:16
777Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM4:16:19
778Alan KernickM4:16:19
779Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM4:16:20
780Dhiren GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:16:20
781David AtkinsROAGM4:16:21
782Delia JordaanMtunziniF4:16:23
783 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 4:16:30
784Justin ApseyDHS Old BoysM4:16:34
785Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM4:16:36
786Claire StaicuDHS Old BoysF4:16:36
787Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:16:38
788 T Sibisi Eskom Gijimas 4:16:41
789Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:16:43
790Paul PearceWestvilleM4:16:44
791William Bhekani NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:44
792Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:16:44
793Barry SpencerWestvilleM4:16:45
794Willem ConradieRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:50
795Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:50
796Bongiwe MajoziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:17:06
797Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:12
798Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:17:12
799Khulekani J GabelaMtubatubaM4:17:24
800Naresh DevnundMaxed EliteM4:17:24
801Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:17:26
802Darius KhuzwayoMandeni Harriers4:17:31
803Avinesh PillayAthletics NorthM4:17:50
804Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM4:17:54
805Tanya SmithHowickF4:17:58
806Frederik LochnerEskom GijimasM4:18:02
807Ernest MwesheHammarsdaleM4:18:03
808Patchipen PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:18:03
809Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:18:04
810Dietmar DedekindVryheidM4:18:08
811Chris PorterUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:18:15
812Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:18:17
813Etienne Le RouxRiverside HarriersM4:18:20
814Jasper LochnerWestvilleM4:18:21
815Talton CookeM4:18:22
816Dean MullisM4:18:22
817Luke TurnerM4:18:28
818Dylan John RawsonNatal CarbineersM4:18:28
819Roger DickTeam VitalityM4:18:38
820Chris CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:41
821Zethembiso NtuliPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:41
822Lee WearneVirginia Athletic ClubM4:18:44
823Sbusiso Jerome NgobesePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:46
824Josiah MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:18:48
825Wojciech SwistakPanorama Running ClubM4:19:01
826Lloyd ShabalalaPhumaM4:19:04
827Sibusiso Omega MkhizeHighwayM4:19:07
828Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:19:07
829Sanele NgcoboGet FitM4:19:27
830Helen GroblerHamlett Online TeamF4:19:32
831Jabulani CeleNedbank Running ClubM4:19:40
832Clinton ChantBluffM4:19:42
833Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:19:52
834Lindy van LelyveldHilton HarriersF4:20:05
835Gregory Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysM4:20:06
836Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF4:20:07
837Derrick Bongani KhozaCorrectional Services4:20:08
838Abdul YusufSAPS StridersM4:20:09
839Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:20:09
840William MathamelaManoniM4:20:10
841Jacobus van NiekerkTeam VitalityM4:20:11
842 Andre Du Plessis Hillcrest VillagersM 4:20:13
843Jaibazan SoobramoneyKwaDukuza4:20:18
844Mark Antony DickStella Athletic Club4:20:21
845Matheus MchunuEthekwini4:20:25
846Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM4:20:29
847Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM4:20:32
848Njabulo LuthuliHillcrest VillagersM4:20:34
849Lisa EbingF4:20:37
850Nelson Jabulani MadlalaNedbank Running Club4:20:39
851Oscar MzimelaTeam VitalityM4:20:41
852Shaun JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:20:45
853Nombuso MlothaNedbank Running ClubF4:21:05
854Zeldi MannAthletics NorthF4:21:06
855Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF4:21:12
856Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM4:21:13
857Cathy de BeerVryheidF4:21:15
858Sindiswa Constance NdlovuToyota4:21:15
859Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:21:19
860Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:21:22
861Brendan CluleyPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:23
862Tammy DennillWestvilleF4:21:25
863Claire SchipholtFourways Road RunnersF4:21:26
864Lauren ClarkChilternF4:21:43
865Michael John WheelerCrusaders - KZN4:21:49
866Dan PaliamChatsworthM4:21:51
867Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM4:21:52
868Dayaram SonpalWoodviewM4:21:56
869Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:21:57
870Tamryn Royden-TurnerMorningside Country ClubF4:22:02
871Katharine AitkenMorningside Country ClubF4:22:02
872Menzi Hopewell MvelaseUkhozi4:22:11
873Allyson BradburyCollegians HarriersF4:22:36
874Anton StoffbergWestvilleM4:22:45
875Peter LavettKingfisherM4:22:45
876Denise MondaWestvilleF4:22:48
877Neil WilsonWestvilleM4:22:48
878Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM4:22:52
879Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM4:22:55
880Greg WichtWestvilleM4:22:58
881Russell KennyStella Athletic ClubM4:23:05
882Alan KockottSaintsM4:23:11
883Evelyn O ByrneGlenwood Harriers4:23:15
884Robbie AndersonRun/Walk for LifeM4:23:24
885Michelle CoskeyGet FitF4:23:35
886Martin M CeleAfrican Elites4:23:36
887Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:23:39
888Bhekani NxumaloDurban Runner Athletic Club4:23:41
889Mark McCalleveryONEcountsM4:23:43
890Tomas RidlNedbank Running ClubM4:24:05
891Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM4:24:09
892Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:24:09
893Mzamo MkhwanaziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:24:10
894Robert RicheySavagesM4:24:10
895Roberta Logan4:24:13
896Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF4:24:15
897Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:24:16
898Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF4:24:21
899Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:24:24
900Jenny BritsVryheid4:24:24
901Selaelo Sarah LekoloaneF4:24:26
902Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:24:31
903Sicelo HlelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:24:31
904Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM4:24:32
905Alec SacksStella Athletic ClubM4:24:37
906Nomvula SikhakhaneDurban Athletic ClubF4:24:37
907Richard SlabbertStella Athletic ClubM4:24:38
908Sipho Emmanuel DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:24:43
909Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF4:24:44
910Mbuso Ishmael MntambouMhlathuzeM4:24:48
911Mark CatheyMidlandsM4:24:50
912Jacques BurgerVaalM4:24:55
913Michelle CronjeRiverside HarriersF4:24:58
914Strini NadesanFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:25:04
915Nicci WillisRiverside HarriersF4:25:07
916Sydney KhanyileSydenhamM4:25:11
917Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:25:13
918Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:25:13
919Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:25:20
920Collin PillayFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:25:25
921Bronwyn AllanGet FitF4:25:26
922Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:25:29
923Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM4:25:35
924Marcel BishopCollegians HarriersM4:25:36
925Thulani MsaneEskom GijimasM4:25:41
926Khaya MvelaseEskom GijimasM4:25:41
927Jonathan KosterEskom GijimasM4:25:41
928Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:25:45
929Graham WellsNatal CarbineersM4:25:51
930Pretty MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF4:25:53
931Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:25:53
932Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF4:25:54
933Ockert GrobleruMhlathuzeM4:25:58
934Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:26:01
935Clinton MorganRiverside HarriersM4:26:04
936Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:26:08
937Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF4:26:15
938Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM4:26:18
939Robert Mcdonald NaismithStella Athletic ClubM4:26:19
940Dave OzorioAmanzimtotiM4:26:19
941Wessel CronjeRiverside HarriersM4:26:19
942Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:26:21
943Andile NdayiWoodviewM4:26:36
944Jairaj RamnathKwaDukuzaM4:26:39
945Barry CoskeyDHS Old BoysM4:26:49
946Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM4:26:50
947Ryan DercksenWestvilleM4:26:50
948Justin NelHerbalifeM4:26:51
949Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM4:26:58
950Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM4:27:03
951Sipho NtshayintshayiAfricaM4:27:05
952Rowan HowseStella Athletic ClubM4:27:08
953Themba MathenjwaNedbank Running ClubM4:27:08
954David SaundersonWestvilleM4:27:10
955Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:27:15
956Jabulani MzobeSavagesM4:27:22
957Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM4:27:23
958Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:27:24
959Colin ChandBluffM4:27:26
960Chris MainM4:27:28
961Protas Bhekokwakhe MthembuEskom Gijimas4:27:42
962Simonne NurseF4:27:43
963Mohomed Zaheer HoosenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:27:53
964Thabo MatubathbaEskom Gijimas4:27:55
965Francisco HillMomentumM4:27:56
966Tony RichingsRun/Walk for LifeM4:27:59
967Sebastian LokotschNedbank Running ClubM4:28:04
968Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF4:28:06
969Nonhlanhla SindaneStella Athletic ClubF4:28:06
970Ajith DeenaSave OrionM4:28:11
971Fabian JacobsWingsM4:28:14
972Mduduzi DlaminiPick 'n PayM4:28:30
973Fisokuhle XuluNewlands StridersM4:28:38
974Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:28:45
975Peter Makhosonke MlamboNedbank Running ClubM4:28:46
976Belinda BolteDolphin Coast StridersF4:28:51
977Kate TysonNatal CarbineersF4:29:02
978Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:29:17
979Khulekani KhumaloM4:29:18
980John McclellandRiverside HarriersM4:29:18
981Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:29:19
982Mduduzi ButhuleziChesterville Athletic Club4:29:21
983Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM4:29:22
984Marni OosthuizenHillcrest VillagersF4:29:24
985Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:29:27
986Simon AddyHowickM4:29:29
987David AnsteyAthletics NorthM4:29:33
988Paul James CocksKearsney Striders4:29:44
989 Ralph SydenhamM 4:29:48
990Andrew MartinStella Athletic ClubM4:29:52
991Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:29:56
992Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM4:29:56
993Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:30:08
994Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:30:11
995Pinkie Zodwa MpofuNedbank Running ClubF4:30:32
996Paul MullerBluffM4:30:33
997Angelique MullerBluffF4:30:33
998Brent RenyardBluffM4:30:34
999Alicia CoetserBluffF4:30:35
1000Thierry LagesseWestvilleM4:30:37
1001Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM4:30:37
1002Tyron ParentQueensburgh HarriersM4:30:38
1003Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM4:30:48
1004Themba G GinindzaM4:30:56
1005Marjorie MabamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:30:56
1006Nkosinathi BothwenSAPS Ingwenya4:31:02
1007 Johan Liebenberg Harlequin HarriersM 4:31:04
1008Paul GinnRiverside HarriersM4:31:04
1009Rashida KaderChatsworthF4:31:04
1010Vengdajalam MoodleyChatsworth4:31:14
1011Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM4:31:21
1012Mawethu SikhosanaSAPS StridersM4:31:26
1013Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM4:31:34
1014Alan LamploughPiratesM4:31:52
1015Debbie WesselsF4:31:53
1016Ailsa MoffatSavagesF4:32:13
1017Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:32:13
1018Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:32:15
1019Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF4:32:17
1020Debra-Ann NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:32:17
1021Thokozani NgubaneMtubatubaM4:32:19
1022Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF4:32:25
1023Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM4:32:28
1024Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:32:31
1025Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:32:36
1026Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:32:40
1027Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:32:40
1028Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:32:44
1029Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:32:45
1030Rene SchulerLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:32:46
1031Dhluarcharam SewmungalKwaDukuza4:32:46
1032Michelle LagesseChilternF4:32:47
1033Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF4:32:47
1034Njabulo DlaminiRiverside HarriersM4:32:53
1035Siphiwe Constance DludlaRun/Walk for Life4:32:59
1036Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF4:33:00
1037Samantha MoodleyCollegians HarriersF4:33:08
1038Mdunyiswa Richard GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:33:21
1039Nkululeko MntungwaUmgeni WaterM4:33:22
1040Zinyuse Zonwabele MakaEast Griqualand StridersM4:33:23
1041Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:24
1042Cuthbert SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:24
1043Kevin AtkinsonCrusaders - KZNM4:33:28
1044Erik van HuyssteenDHS Old BoysM4:33:28
1045Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:33:30
1046Mabongi ZikalalaEskom - KZNF4:33:32
1047Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM4:33:33
1048Steven KewleyDHS Old BoysM4:33:39
1049John DlaminiHighwayM4:33:42
1050Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF4:33:42
1051Dee AyliffeMtunziniF4:33:44
1052Georgina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:33:44
1053Renee DriemeyerCollegians HarriersF4:33:45
1054Richard Wynne ColeDHS Old BoysM4:33:52
1055David HammondBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:33:52
1056Smilo Brian SheziPhumaM4:33:52
1057Deidre MareeSavagesF4:34:04
1058Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM4:34:16
1059Jayne CotterellFast FeetF4:34:25
1060Melusi NtuliM4:34:34
1061Deon van NiekerkCrusaders - KZNM4:34:34
1062Gordon ReidCrusaders - KZNM4:34:34
1063Nadja PayneBedfordview Country ClubF4:34:39
1064Peter ToichFit 2000M4:34:39
1065Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:34:51
1066Brian LouwPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:34:58
1067Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM4:35:01
1068Clive HocklySavagesM4:35:01
1069Carla MullerVryheidF4:35:02
1070Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:35:08
1071Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:35:09
1072Pham-W. s MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:35:09
1073Matthew HollinsheadDHS Old BoysM4:35:14
1074Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM4:35:30
1075Victoria StottWestvilleF4:35:32
1076Steven StottWestvilleM4:35:32
1077Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF4:35:33
1078Nkosi Khona KhanyileSAPS4:35:33
1079Collin MooreSaintsM4:35:34
1080Tholakele ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:35:36
1081Solly NzimaM4:35:38
1082Albert FayardOld EdwardianM4:35:43
1083Johann van WykKearsney StridersM4:35:46
1084Nickey PillaiTongaat PanthersM4:35:49
1085Alan LeesamRandburg Harriers4:35:52
1086Bernadette EhlersHamlett Online TeamF4:35:54
1087Pamela McdonaldBedfordview Country Club4:35:55
1088Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:36:07
1089Matthew CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:36:22
1090Christy BremnerDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:36:22
1091Quinton NortjeNatal CarbineersM4:36:27
1092Delani HlongwaneWestvilleM4:36:29
1093Siyabonga ShoziFordM4:36:32
1094Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM4:36:35
1095Mundy CarrollSAPS IngwenyaM4:36:47
1096Glyn TudorSave OrionM4:36:47
1097Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM4:36:49
1098Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:36:49
1099Anton Carl Nicholas RossouwSouth Coast Striders4:36:51
1100Sipho MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:51
1101Candice DouglasDHS Old BoysF4:37:08
1102Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:37:21
1103Nicol SnymanRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:24
1104Gerhard SnymanRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:24
1105Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM4:37:27
1106Justin WatsonSavagesM4:37:35
1107Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF4:37:35
1108Praneschen GovenderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:36
1109Lauren France-BrothertonGet FitF4:37:37
1110Nathan BuckiQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:47
1111Andre MaakalRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:48
1112Duncan HayCollegians HarriersM4:37:56
1113David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM4:37:58
1114James NevilleDHS Old BoysM4:38:04
1115Cheryl PetzerKearsney StridersF4:38:04
1116Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM4:38:05
1117Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:38:08
1118Herald Joseph SolomonSpirit WindM4:38:20
1119Sure HerbstRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:21
1120Melanie CoffeyDHS Old BoysF4:38:22
1121Sipho Vusi Andrew MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:38:25
1122Sandile MsweleNedbank Running Club4:38:26
1123Musa NgwadiPhumaM4:38:27
1124Grant RothmanDHS Old BoysM4:38:29
1125Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM4:38:33
1126Alesh NaidooSAPS StridersM4:38:33
1127Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:38:35
1128Naledi MatokaziDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:38:37
1129Princess MarkNewlands StridersF4:38:37
1130Sibonelo MadlalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:38:38
1131Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:38:39
1132Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:38:39
1133Thamsanqa Osborne XuluMayibuyiM4:38:40
1134Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM4:38:40
1135Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:38:46
1136Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF4:38:56
1137Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM4:38:58
1138Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:38:59
1139Moonsamy MoodleyRun for FunM4:39:03
1140Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM4:39:09
1141Mark StaytStella Athletic ClubM4:39:09
1142Logie GovenderChatsworthF4:39:19
1143Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPSM4:39:23
1144Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM4:39:27
1145Gopalkrishnan GovenderEmnambithi StridersM4:39:34
1146Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:39:55
1147Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:39:59
1148Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:40:14
1149Henk LaskeyNatal CarbineersM4:40:15
1150Charmaine ClarisseCorrectional ServicesF4:40:24
1151Philip EdmondsDHS Old Boys4:40:31
1152Heinrich KoenPongolaM4:41:01
1153Eric DlaminiKwandengeziM4:41:05
1154Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:41:15
1155Munimmah NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:41:17
1156David WilliamsSavagesM4:41:22
1157Theresa MachadoStella Athletic ClubF4:41:23
1158Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF4:41:28
1159Esau KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM4:41:33
1160Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF4:41:34
1161Nelson Mlungisi NtuliEskom GijimasM4:41:39
1162Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM4:41:39
1163Njabulo NyawoCarlton Athletic ClubM4:41:41
1164Bhekisisa HlongwanaSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:15
1165Francoise MansGet FitF4:42:19
1166Barbara LavettKingfisherF4:42:26
1167Musiwald MakhuvhaNatal Carbineers4:42:33
1168Mfundo NcubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:42:42
1169Sandy CurranRichards Bay HarriersF4:42:45
1170Clinton WissekerkeRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:47
1171Thulani SitholeBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:42:49
1172Tatam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:42:53
1173Bongumusa Moses NgcoboEskom Gijimas4:42:53
1174Aneshkumar OwtharFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:42:58
1175Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF4:42:58
1176Ridwaan KathradaOasis CrescentM4:43:04
1177Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM4:43:04
1178Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM4:43:05
1179Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:43:18
1180Suegnet van der SpuyMaxed EliteF4:43:34
1181Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:43:34
1182Zakhele DlaminiSparM4:43:37
1183Sibusiso DumakudeStella Athletic ClubM4:43:38
1184Allan RandellSavagesM4:43:48
1185Nhlanhla MthembuRun/Walk for LifeM4:43:49
1186Sally VeenmanChilternF4:43:53
1187Darryn de JagerBluffM4:43:58
1188Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM4:44:07
1189Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:44:11
1190Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:44:11
1191Lovington KhuzwayoDHS Old BoysM4:44:19
1192Braam MoutonAchillesM4:44:26
1193Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:44:29
1194Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF4:44:40
1195Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM4:44:46
1196Garry BarnesWestvilleM4:44:58
1197Michael DiamondSavagesM4:45:06
1198Richard WiddowsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:45:17
1199Thembalihle BaloyiAca JoeM4:45:20
1200Bianca HarperVirginia Athletic ClubF4:45:29
1201Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM4:45:44
1202Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM4:45:47
1203Wayne PienaarVaalM4:45:47
1204Ann MartinWestvilleF4:45:48
1205Alison ParleWestvilleF4:45:48
1206Tyron BothaChilternM4:45:48
1207Sally GatonbySunninghill StridersF4:45:54
1208Jamie GatonbySunninghill StridersM4:45:58
1209Xolani MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:46:04
1210Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:46:04
1211Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:46:05
1212Fergus MarupenExxaroM4:46:10
1213Craig Hanbury-KingMtunziniM4:46:11
1214Anthony QuintonScottburghM4:46:13
1215Lethukuthula Nkonsingi Phile NzimandeBluff4:46:15
1216Karen EslickBluffF4:46:15
1217Lara ChantBluffF4:46:16
1218Belinda SkinnerIreneF4:46:17
1219Bruce Mcdonald-WatsonRand Road WarriorsM4:46:21
1220Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM4:46:22
1221Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:46:39
1222Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM4:46:48
1223Karen BremnerHowickF4:47:13
1224Mark BremnerHowickM4:47:13
1225Sean NylandQueensburgh HarriersM4:47:14
1226Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM4:47:14
1227Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM4:47:17
1228Narainsamy GovenderChatsworthM4:47:18
1229Sithembiso HlopheuBunyeM4:47:25
1230Fred ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:47:32
1231Leon MudalyDurban Athletic ClubM4:47:34
1232Paula Michelle HumphreysQueensburgh Harriers4:47:46
1233Garth van den BerghSavagesM4:47:59
1234Tamsin van den BerghDHS Old BoysF4:47:59
1235Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:48:00
1236Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF4:48:00
1237Nishal MahadowFordervilleM4:48:04
1238Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM4:48:04
1239Mthokozisi MalingaEskom GijimasM4:48:06
1240Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:19
1241Balpersadh MothilalM4:48:20
1242Claire BarrettChilternF4:48:26
1243Elisabeth ToerienRun/Walk for LifeF4:48:29
1244Mervin GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:44
1245Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:48:47
1246Ashley ScottHillcrest VillagersF4:48:48
1247Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:48:49
1248Elmarie van der WesthuizenBiggarsbergF4:48:57
1249Willem van de KampSAPS StridersM4:48:58
1250Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:49:00
1251Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:49:00
1252Goodman Sithembiso PhungulaHighway4:49:02
1253Christopher ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:49:03
1254Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:49:07
1255Lara Sims-HandcockDHS Old BoysF4:49:09
1256Philly Sipho MsaneCorrectional Services4:49:09
1257Manelisi ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:49:11
1258Bala Naidoo NaidooTongaat Panthers4:49:12
1259Nqobile DlaminiEthekwiniF4:49:15
1260Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:49:16
1261Sakhile ThangoPhumaM4:49:26
1262Trevor NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:35
1263Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:36
1264Richard RandallNatal Carbineers4:49:47
1265Craig RobinsonWestvilleM4:49:55
1266Victor Lungile MaolalaPhuma4:49:55
1267Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF4:49:56
1268Patricia MthimkhuluEskom Gijimas4:49:57
1269Eva DinwoodieAlbertonF4:50:02
1270Carol WallaceStridersF4:50:04
1271Sharon PretoriusFit 20004:50:04
1272Eugene BarnettStella Athletic ClubM4:50:06
1273Sherwen PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:10
1274Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:50:16
1275Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF4:50:26
1276Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM4:50:27
1277Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:27
1278Pravindkumar SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:28
1279Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:28
1280Antony ClaphamNatal CarbineersM4:50:30
1281Anitha SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:50:33
1282Andrew DlaminiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:50:33
1283Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:50:36
1284Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM4:50:39
1285Karanagie ArjunChilternF4:50:41
1286Collin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:50:42
1287Xolani KhumaloMondiM4:50:43
1288Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:50:47
1289Taryn ForfarHarareF4:50:49
1290Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:50:51
1291Tilda TearleSavagesF4:50:51
1292Christiaan CoetzerAthletics NorthM4:50:53
1293Malusi HadebePhumaM4:50:53
1294Steve BoltonAthletics NorthM4:50:55
1295Delani NgcoboKumbaM4:51:15
1296Clinton PhilipChatsworthM4:51:16
1297Sunil SinghCorrectional ServicesM4:51:17
1298Micah NkosiNedbank Running ClubM4:51:19
1299Lebo MasikeSavagesF4:51:21
1300Samson George DladlauBunyeM4:51:21
1301Warren GibsonRun/Walk for LifeM4:51:22
1302Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:51:22
1303Chrisjan van AardtCollegians HarriersM4:51:24
1304Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM4:51:33
1305Ashwin GajanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:38
1306Maureen ParryChilternF4:51:39
1307Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:51:39
1308Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:51:41
1309Antionette CarrAmanzimtotiF4:51:43
1310Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:51:45
1311Troy GielinkSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:51:48
1312Johannes AldumBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:51:50
1313Hendrik BronkhorstStella Athletic ClubM4:51:52
1314Marc StevensRun/Walk for LifeM4:51:55
1315Jarryd LubbeBluffM4:51:58
1316Martin ScottHillcrest VillagersM4:52:00
1317Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:52:00
1318 Julian Schroeder M 4:52:08
1319Shadrack NdabaNewlands StridersM4:52:20
1320Shadrack Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM4:52:20
1321Patricia BoyallSavagesF4:52:26
1322Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:52:31
1323Dave DaleSavagesM4:52:32
1324Steven GossmanWestvilleM4:52:35
1325Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF4:52:35
1326Cyprian ZondiFezelaM4:52:40
1327Benjamin KhonyaneDurban Runner Athletic Club4:52:41
1328Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM4:52:41
1329Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:52:41
1330Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF4:52:41
1331Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM4:52:42
1332Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:45
1333Thulani Eric MthalaneNedbank Running Club4:52:51
1334Mthembeni NgcoboM4:52:59
1335Helena HolderNewcastle HarriersF4:53:08
1336Mlungisi XuluEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:53:09
1337Bethel Murimo MutangauMhlathuze4:53:09
1338Jacques MeyerSAPS StridersM4:53:10
1339Nhlanhla MtoloNatal CarbineersM4:53:11
1340Leigh-Anne MckenzieHighwayF4:53:11
1341Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF4:53:16
1342Gareth HornbyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:53:19
1343Mogie GovenderWoodviewF4:53:29
1344Themba NtanziKempton Road Runners4:53:30
1345Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM4:53:37
1346Renee MoodleyChatsworthF4:53:40
1347Michael FlackDHS Old BoysM4:53:44
1348Meghan SwanDHS Old BoysF4:53:44
1349Rammurthi NaidooWoodviewM4:53:44
1350Danny HoltonDolphin Coast StridersM4:54:01
1351Moipei LichakaneWoodviewF4:54:14
1352Stanton PillayChatsworthM4:54:15
1353Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:54:42
1354Moonsamy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:42
1355Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:54:42
1356Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM4:54:49
1357Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:54:53
1358Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM4:54:58
1359Anthony TaitStella Athletic ClubM4:55:00
1360Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:55:00
1361Asanda MasolaStandard Bank4:55:01
1362Neville MoodleyMerewentM4:55:03
1363Neil SiepmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:55:05
1364Samukele NtsheleM4:55:12
1365Vijay TulsiStonebridgeM4:55:16
1366Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF4:55:17
1367Michelle KempWestvilleF4:55:21
1368Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM4:55:30
1369Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:55:31
1370Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM4:55:37
1371Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM4:55:39
1372Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:55:44
1373Rogane MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4:55:50
1374Constance Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club4:55:54
1375Jonathan Bruce WortmannChilternM4:55:56
1376Siva PatherHulaminM4:56:01
1377Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM4:56:05
1378Ronnie VersterChampsM4:56:11
1379Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM4:56:12
1380Asha DathooEskom GijimasF4:56:14
1381Georgina TasseronVryheidF4:56:20
1382Trudy FredericksFloridaF4:56:25
1383Frances Ann GandyQueensburgh Harriers4:56:29
1384Sundramurthie MoodleyNedbank Running ClubM4:56:37
1385Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:56:45
1386Ndumiso XuluRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:51
1387Pierre MareeSavagesM4:56:56
1388Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:56:58
1389Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF4:57:03
1390Shawn CombrinkRand Road WarriorsM4:57:03
1391Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF4:57:07
1392Dane BottonNatal CarbineersM4:57:14
1393Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM4:57:14
1394Khaya SibekoSibanye GoldM4:57:18
1395Sifiso XabaSparM4:57:29
1396Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:57:33
1397Naresh BhoolaOasis CrescentM4:57:33
1398Louise PotgieterQueensburgh HarriersF4:57:38
1399Yathin MarothumKwaDukuza4:57:38
1400Vijendra MoodliarKwaDukuzaM4:57:38
1401Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM4:57:39
1402Deborah StringerBluffF4:57:41
1403Kubheka NoluthandoStella Athletic Club4:57:44
1404Haroon YousuphWoodviewM4:57:48
1405Maqsood Ismail JagotOasis CrescentM4:57:54
1406Fortunate SimelaneF4:57:56
1407Chung Fang (joanne) LinDolphin Coast Striders4:58:01
1408Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM4:58:01
1409Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF4:58:17
1410Phakama NtshwantiPhumaF4:58:18
1411Trevor L EtangBluffM4:58:18
1412Sakhile MdluliDolphin Coast StridersM4:58:19
1413Thulani Innocent ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:58:19
1414Victor MngomezuluArt of RunningM4:58:19
1415Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:58:19
1416Sduduzo MncwangoParliamentM4:58:20
1417Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM4:58:20
1418Prushothman Subramoney Pillay4:58:20
1419Perumal NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:58:21
1420Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF4:58:21
1421Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:58:21
1422Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:58:21
1423Lawrence WoottonBluffM4:58:22
1424Nkosinathi MyamyaPhumaM4:58:22
1425Rickey GovindsamiChatsworth4:58:22
1426Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:58:22
1427Mahomed NarothSouth Coast StridersM4:58:22
1428Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF4:58:23
1429Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:58:23
1430Thokozile Gladys ZuluKwaMashuF4:58:24
1431Katherine WaldenCollegians HarriersF4:58:24
1432Balakumaren MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:58:24
1433Rajendran NaidooNewlands StridersM4:58:25
1434Antonio Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM4:58:25
1435Antonio de SousaSavagesM4:58:26
1436Antonio de FreitasGet FitM4:58:26
1437Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of LimpopoM4:58:26
1438Gareth de BroizeQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:26
1439Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:58:28
1440 I M Sibisi God's Golden Acre 4:58:28
1441Gabriel DluwadareDurban Runner Athletic Club4:58:29
1442Grant AdamsHillcrest VillagersM4:58:29
1443Sugandree GungadeenKwaDukuzaF4:58:31
1444Akash SinghSpartan HarriersF4:58:37
1445Phumelele BamPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:58:47
1446Dominic Dumezweni MncwabeHillcrest Villagers4:58:47
1447Phindi GuleRunavationF4:58:49
1448Kevin BurleyRunavationM4:58:49
1449Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:58:53
1450Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM4:59:01
1451Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:59:03
1452Peresha NaickerQueensburgh HarriersF4:59:04
1453Craig JarvisKouga Multisport4:59:13
1454Lorrin JarvisKouga Multisport4:59:13
1455Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM4:59:14
1456Victor LuthuliChatsworthM4:59:16
1457Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM4:59:19
1458Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:59:22
1459Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF4:59:22
1460Zenzele Samuel ZondiuMlaziM4:59:26
1461Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:59:31
1462Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF4:59:32
1463Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM4:59:33
1464Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:59:37
1465Renu RamsaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:59:41
1466Thamondran NairDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:46
1467Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM5:00:00
1468Daniel NtisanaM5:00:02
1469Sibusiso NgubaneGod's Golden AcreM5:00:02
1470Buhle SihlaliEthekwiniF5:00:06
1471Sastri MunsamySpirit WindM5:00:08
1472Bongo SibisiHighwayM5:00:30
1473Kamalchand Anandram MaharajNewlands Striders5:01:33
1474Manesh LackrajhChatsworthM5:01:35
1475Nishani DeeplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:02:02
1476Vinesh RamchanderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:02:17
1477Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF5:02:51
1478Nabila MullaEmnambithi StridersF5:02:58
1479Abubaker BadatOasis CrescentM5:03:38
1480Anton SchilzStella Athletic ClubM5:03:39
1481Sookanthiran NaidooChatsworthM5:04:07
1482Samuel AppalsamyNewlands StridersM5:04:13
1483Johannes DindiTongaat PanthersM5:04:14
1484Sibusiso MaziyaSavagesM5:04:19
1485Thina MaziyaSavagesF5:04:19
1486 Xolani Zondi Maritzburg CityM 5:04:24
1487Magda GerrardRichards Bay HarriersF5:04:32
1488Janine AdamsRichards Bay HarriersF5:04:32
1489Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM5:04:35
1490Lindokuhle MabikaNedbank Running ClubF5:05:00
1491Patricia BottonNatal CarbineersF5:05:04
1492Zimele MbanjwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:05:19
1493Lynette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF5:05:24
1494 Thandeka Hlabangana 5:05:51
1495Linton SchutteQueensburgh HarriersM5:05:56
1496Christopher Du TrevouDHS Old BoysM5:06:20
1497Linda ArbuthnotEskom GijimasF5:06:35
1498Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM5:06:40
1499Christelle van RooyenHillcrest VillagersF5:06:41
1500Lawrence PayneWestvilleM5:06:48
1501Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM5:06:53
1502Beverley GraceFit 2000F5:07:04
1503Arlene GeorgeSydenhamF5:08:03
1504Charmaine ClarkeWestvilleF5:08:37
1505Prudence MasukuHulaminF5:08:48
1506Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF5:08:48
1507Mpho NesamariAmanzimtotiM5:08:50
1508Rubendran PillayDHS Old Boys5:09:11
1509Joey PillayMount Edgecombe VillagersM5:09:26
1510Carol JarvisChilternF5:09:27
1511 Johan Oosthuizen South Coast StridersM 5:10:13
1512Malcolm FarrellBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:10:19
1513Liesel IsraelWestvilleF5:10:22
1514Shunmugam ArmugamFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:10:51
1515Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:10:51
1516Kumaraban GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic Club5:11:11
1517Mkhumguleni Samuel MaphumuloNtunjambili5:11:13
1518Rita GovenderChatsworthF5:11:17
1519Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:11:23
1520Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:11:45
1521Frikkie WondergemRun/Walk for LifeM5:11:46
1522Lee-Anne BromleyGet FitF5:11:46
1523Graham BuckWestvilleM5:12:02
1524Dhanasagren ReddyWoodviewM5:12:16
1525Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF5:13:15
1526 David Knott M 5:13:15
1527Ivan GovenderSouth Coast StridersM5:13:21
1528Liesl HeckroodtStella Athletic ClubF5:13:32
1529Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM5:13:46
1530Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:13:47
1531David MichaelChatsworthM5:13:51
1532Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM5:13:55
1533Zuko Khanyiso BaqwaSavages5:13:55
1534Mvusi KhumaloNtunjambiliM5:14:03
1535Gugu NxumaloAthletics NorthF5:14:26
1536Louis TriegaardtEskom GijimasM5:14:27
1537David GilroyPongolaM5:14:32
1538Sue KirkmanNatal CarbineersF5:14:33
1539William KirkmanNatal CarbineersM5:14:33
1540Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM5:14:57
1541Jurina MeyerNedbank Running ClubF5:14:58
1542Darren GraySaintsM5:15:01
1543Simo ThangoPhumaM5:15:09
1544Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:15:12
1545Krishna NaidooSAPS StridersM5:15:25
1546Premlal RamrajWoodviewM5:15:26
1547Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM5:15:27
1548Fumanisiwe NdwalaneRun/Walk for Life5:15:30
1549Sthandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF5:15:30
1550Frederick BotesEskom Gijimas5:15:36
1551Gizelle MetherellFirst National Bank RunnersF5:15:56
1552Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM5:16:02
1553Dave RogersWestvilleM5:17:01
1554Balasunarum ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic Club5:17:05
1555Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF5:17:31
1556Kogie ReddyChilternM5:17:36
1557Buhle Nkosinathi DubeTeam VitalityM5:17:58
1558Carl WilliamsonVirginia Athletic ClubM5:18:39
1559Kitty ChutergonMtubatubaM5:19:05
1560Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:19:15
1561Xolani MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM5:19:23
1562Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM5:19:24
1563Claire SchiltWestvilleF5:19:25
1564Jami-Lee KlumperGet Fit5:19:25
1565Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM5:19:41
1566Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:19:48
1567Amrithlal BasdewEmnambithi StridersM5:19:49
1568Mlungisi MakhathiniSAPS StridersM5:19:53
1569Jeanette YsselRichards Bay Harriers5:20:13
1570Cathy DaleSavagesF5:20:15
1571Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM5:20:20
1572Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM5:20:20
1573Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM5:20:35
1574Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF5:20:35
1575Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF5:20:39
1576Amar RamlochanSydenhamM5:20:41
1577Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF5:21:06
1578Carol PageuMhlathuzeF5:21:07
1579Laura TschirpigDHS Old BoysF5:21:07
1580Thokozani ZwaneRichards Bay HarriersM5:21:22
1581Ntombikayise NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF5:21:24
1582Berenice BredenkampDolphin Coast StridersF5:22:00
1583George KidgellKearsney StridersM5:22:00
1584Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM5:22:09
1585Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM5:22:16
1586Belinda StangeAmanzimtotiF5:22:19
1587Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM5:22:34
1588Keiran AytounWestvilleF5:22:45
1589Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF5:23:00
1590Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:23:22
1591Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF5:23:22
1592Krishna SinghFields Hill Water Athletic Club5:23:50
1593Pranesh RamdayalHulamin5:24:00
1594Mubin MahomedOasis CrescentM5:24:00
1595Rajendran PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM5:24:02
1596Landile MadunaKlip River StridersF5:24:15
1597Thabani NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:19
1598Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF5:24:38
1599Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:25:27
1600Premilla SivapurshadCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:25:29
1601Nomthandazo NdyulouBunyeF5:26:21
1602Trudy MartinBluffF5:26:35
1603Surandkumar MaharajWoodviewM5:26:45
1604Meera MaharajWoodviewF5:26:47
1605Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:27:32
1606Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF5:28:06
1607Saxon CollingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:28:39
1608Leon BishopCollegians HarriersM5:28:49
1609Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM5:29:17
1610Chander GungadeenKwaDukuzaM5:29:38
1611Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF5:29:42
1612Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF5:29:51
1613Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:30:16
1614Catherine MurrayRun/Walk for LifeF5:30:16
1615Zamangoma MatlhareTeam VitalityF5:30:32
1616Manicum PerumalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club5:30:55
1617Mmaseeiso Patricia RamakatsaEskom GijimasF5:32:50
1618Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF5:33:21
1619Kent BrinkQueensburgh Harriers5:33:23
1620Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM5:34:58
1621Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF5:35:52
1622Thavarajh SubramoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:36:14
1623Zakhona ShelembeLoskop GijimasF5:37:00
1624Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:37:08
1625Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM5:37:09
1626Bonginkosi Senzo MqadiCorrectional Services5:37:46
1627Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM5:37:55
1628Marlin MoodleySparM5:38:11
1629Tracey CoertseuMhlathuzeF5:38:26
1630Wesley Emmanuel AppalsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:38:28
1631Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF5:38:34
1632Gideon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM5:38:37
1633Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:39:25
1634Mandy EleyWestvilleF5:39:33
1635Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM5:40:33
1636Philippus van JaarsveldLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:40:35
1637Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF5:40:50
1638Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF5:40:51
1639Mervyn Mark BiggarSydenham5:41:13
1640Laurinda HendricksSydenhamF5:41:14
1641Vijandra RammayasFordervilleM5:41:37
1642Lance GeorgeSydenhamM5:41:50
1643Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM5:41:50
1644Graham DinwoodieAlbertonM5:43:27
1645Hariparsad MaharajShakalandM5:43:35
1646Sheree KirstenWestvilleF5:44:13
1647David Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersM5:44:13
1648Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM5:44:14
1649Nomusa NgongoMerewent5:45:05
1650Mark ScharneckPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:45:06
1651Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:46:21
1652Dylan GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:47:14
1653Faraad Akbur AllyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:47:21
1654Dineshan MariahIsipingoM5:47:25
1655Eloise AdamsGolden Reef Road RunnersF5:47:26
1656Dave WardWestvilleM5:47:55
1657Colin BuckthorpeQueensburgh HarriersM5:47:55
1658Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF5:48:15
1659Fanie NaudeBronkhorstspruitM5:49:27
1660Catherine Maitin-CasalisMichaelhouse Running ClubF5:49:39
1661Nokubonga DlomoMaritzburg CityF5:51:10
1662Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF5:51:14
1663Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF5:51:16
1664Belinda BensonNedbank Running ClubF5:52:21
1665Willem WassermanAmanzimtotiM5:52:58
1666Raniel MisraUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:53:37
1667Jenny AbramsNatal CarbineersF5:54:47
1668Lesley MartinNatal CarbineersF5:54:48
1669Phindile DlaminiWoodviewF5:55:04
1670Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:55:05
1671Nevlon ChinsamyTeam VitalityM5:58:12
1672Mahomed Zubair KarrimTeam Vitality6:01:18
1673Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM6:02:01
1674Sililo DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM6:03:21
1675Arnold MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM6:04:43
1676Busker Mapaseka MtshaliNedbank Running ClubF6:04:53
1677Malcolm WhiteheadSouth Coast StridersM6:05:02
1678Mbuso ShangeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:05:29
1679Parmaseelan NaidooChatsworthM6:05:59
1680Ronny NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersM6:06:24
1681Paul HepworthKearsney StridersM6:07:58

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Westville79
Stella Athletic Club77
DHS Old Boys77
Nedbank Running Club65
Queensburgh Harriers52
Eskom Gijimas50
Hillcrest Villagers46
Chatsworth44
Durban Runner Athletic Club42
Savages39
Richards Bay Harriers38
Bluff37
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club31
Natal Carbineers30
Pinetown District Athletic Club29
Phuma27
Maxed Elite24
Riverside Harriers24
KwaZulu-Natal Striders23
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club23
Amanzimtoti23
Newlands Striders23
Woodview23
Collegians Harriers19
Team Vitality19
South Coast Striders18
Boksburg Athletic Club17
SAPS Striders17
Run/Walk for Life17
Chiltern17
Durban Athletic Club15
Oasis Crescent14
SAPS Ingwenya13
Tongaat Panthers12
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club12
Correctional Services12
Highway12
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club11
Save Orion11
KwaDukuza11
Rand Road Warriors10
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club10
Kearsney Striders10
uMhlathuze10
Athletics North10
Crusaders - KZN10
Emnambithi Striders9
Get Fit9
Sydenham9
KwaMashu9
Ethekwini9
Virginia Athletic Club9
Faku Chiefs8
Hilton Harriers8
Maritzburg City8
Jeppe Quondam8
Forest Hills7
Vryheid7
Mtunzini7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
Kingfisher6
Mtubatuba6
Spartan Harriers6
Hulamin6
Ladysmith Athletic Club5
Pirates5
Howick5
God's Golden Acre5
Saints5
uBunye5
Run for Fun4
Benoni Northerns4
Mandeni Harriers4
Shakaland4
Sunninghill Striders4
Breakthru Midrand Striders4
Spar4
University of KwaZulu-Natal4
Scottburgh4
Umvoti Athletic Club3
uMlazi3
Sunshine HMP Sports Club3
Zululand Multisport Club3
ROAG3
Toyota3
Chamber3
Mondi3
SAPS3
Fit 20003
Midlands3
Randburg Harriers3
Forderville3
Hamlett Online Team3
Richmond3
Mayibuyi3
Merewent3
Irene3
Africa2
Fourways Road Runners2
African Elites2
Harlequin Harriers2
Umgeni Water2
Alberton2
Tlokoa2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
Mount Edgecombe Villagers2
Ntunjambili2
Klip River Striders2
Loskop Gijimas2
Born2Run2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Kouga Multisport2
Zabalaza2
Bedfordview Country Club2
Wings2
Durban University of Technology2
Old Mutual2
Ixopo2
Glenwood Harriers2
Runavation2
Imamba2
Wanderers Athletic Club2
Pongola2
Vaal2
Spirit Wind2
Morningside Country Club2
Estcourt2
Transnet1
MATES1
Eskom - KZN1
Wingate Road Runners1
Tri-X1
East Griqualand Striders1
Harmony1
Empangeni Athletic Club1
Wyebank1
Kumba1
Brotherhood1
Momentum1
Kempton Road Runners1
Art of Running1
Troisport Triathlon1
Sani1
Achilles1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Aca Joe1
Golden Reef Road Runners1
Real Gijimas1
Newcastle Harriers1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Shallcross1
Stonebridge1
Hammarsdale1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Fezela1
Ford1
Sibanye Gold1
Durban City Multisport Club1
MTN1
Carlton Athletic Club1
University of Limpopo1
Striders1
First National Bank Runners1
Pick 'n Pay1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Kwandengezi1
Boshoku1
Fast Feet1
Parliament1
Melkbosstrand1
Twini Athletic Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Exxaro1
Makana1
Sparkport Orient1
Umzumbe Development1
everyONEcounts1
Standard Bank1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
South African Post Office1
Herbalife1
Isipingo1
Mpumalanga1
Umjantshi Social1
Willie Mtolo1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
KwaDabeka Harriers1
Mafukuzela1
Biggarsberg1
Old Edwardian1
Rustenburg1
Panorama Running Club1
Liberty1
Florida1
Vertical Spaces1
Harare1
Voortrekker Monument1
Manoni1
Hasdi Harriers1
Ukhozi1
Bronkhorstspruit1
Inchanga1
1000 Hills1
Champs1
Ulundi1
Cool Running1
South African National Defence Force1