Ommiedraai2018-09-09

10.0kmdistance
0:30:25winning time
2052finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Raydon BalieEersterivierM0:30:25
2Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:34
3Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:30:50
4Mthandazo QuinaNedbank Running ClubM0:31:03
5Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:31:34
6Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:15
7Mbehwa MandilakhoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:32
8Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:35
9Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:32:39
10Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:32:57
11Lungile MdakaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:13
12Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:19
13 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:33:30
14Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:33:30
15Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM0:34:02
16Ben MatisoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:07
17Anesu JonasiLanga Athletic ClubM0:34:11
18Nolene ConradKPMG Running ClubF0:34:13
19Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:34:43
20Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:34:43
21Enock GijimaniPinelandsM0:34:49
22Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF0:34:59
23Bonisile NgculaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:17
24L TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:35:28
25Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:35:33
26Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:35
27Neo MolemaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:35:57
28LukholaM0:36:08
29Yonela BholowanaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:36:27
30Thamsanga KalipoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:36
31Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:36:45
32Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:16
33Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM0:37:30
34Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM0:37:38
35John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:41
36Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:37:42
37Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:50
38Zahir PhillipsM0:37:52
39 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:38:04
40Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:05
41Ayabulela BadloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:08
42Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:38:13
43Xolela MaphitshaParliamentM0:38:21
44Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:23
45Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:24
46Lithemba BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:26
47Petros MkwashiGugulethuM0:38:34
48Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM0:38:40
49Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:38:41
50Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:44
51S OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:38:45
52Amila SijajiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:38:48
53Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:49
54Aashiek ParkerATC Running ClubM0:38:52
55Monde TutaniLanga Athletic ClubM0:38:56
56Ebrahim MbanyarhuGugulethuM0:38:58
57Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:39:00
58Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:39:07
59Dion MiddelkoopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:12
60Llewellyn JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:39:16
61Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM0:39:17
62Johnson DylanGugulethuM0:39:19
63Brian TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:39:25
64Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:28
65Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM0:39:30
66Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM0:39:37
67Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:39:37
68Joshua SmitNantesM0:39:39
69Monrique GoliathCentury CityM0:39:43
70Aphiwe MklizwanaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:40:03
71Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:08
72Andile MlanduIn TouchM0:40:15
73David YuillWest CoastM0:40:22
74Anthony SelkirkATC Running ClubM0:40:40
75Bradley de KockGoodwood HarriersM0:41:15
76Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:19
77Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:41:23
78Shaheed RussonTopformM0:41:29
79Clint PhilanderGugulethuM0:41:31
80Mthetheleli SikutshwaGugulethuM0:41:32
81Z JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:42
82Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:45
83Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM0:41:47
84Rbo Rankane32GiM0:41:49
85Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:41:51
86Micardo MaregeleKuils River Running ClubM0:41:52
87William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM0:41:53
88Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:01
89Sedick de BruynBo-KaapM0:42:10
90Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:17
91 Lindokuhle Langa Athletic ClubM 0:42:17
92Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:42:24
93Joshua KirbyKuils River Running ClubM0:42:24
94Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM0:42:24
95Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:42:26
96Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:42:27
97 Swanepoel West CoastM 0:42:31
98Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:34
99Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:42:37
100 Rashaad KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:42:41
101Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM0:42:42
102Sizwe MbathanaLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:51
103Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:42:52
104Makhosonke FikaLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:52
105Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:42:54
106Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:42:54
107Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM0:42:55
108Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:42:57
109Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM0:42:59
110Sadick FBo-KaapM0:43:01
111Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:43:01
112Kevin de KlerkWest CoastM0:43:04
113 Mzukisi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:43:10
114Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:43:13
115 M Du Plessis Nedbank Running ClubF 0:43:13
116Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:16
117Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:18
118Anthony VianelloWest CoastM0:43:20
119Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:43:20
120Shehaam FakierTopformF0:43:30
121Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:43:34
122Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:43:41
123Andre SchullerTopformM0:43:43
124Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:43
125Josua JoubetBrackenfellM0:43:49
126Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:51
127Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:53
128Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:43:55
129Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:43:56
130Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:58
131Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:43:58
132Sindile JackAdventists Athletic ClubM0:43:59
133Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:03
134Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM0:44:04
135Mario WinkwothMitchell's Plain TitansM0:44:05
136Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM0:44:11
137Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:14
138Angelo de VilliersOld MutualM0:44:15
139Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:44:15
140Shamieg DramatTopformM0:44:17
141Koro MonganeGugulethuM0:44:18
142Malcolm FreedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:19
143Gary SandlerGugulethuM0:44:20
144Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM0:44:23
145Rudy OliverATC Running ClubM0:44:27
146Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:44:29
147 Thurston Williams M 0:44:36
148Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:44:38
149Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:44:40
150 H Jacobs GugulethuM 0:44:41
151 G Sullivan SanlamM 0:44:45
152Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:45
153Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:47
154Nonene AnithaGugulethuF0:44:49
155Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:56
156Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:44:57
157David FishATC Running ClubM0:45:00
158Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:45:01
159Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:02
160Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:45:02
161Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:06
162Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:45:09
163Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM0:45:10
164Jolene ThompsonWest CoastF0:45:11
165Waheed HattasTopformM0:45:17
166Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM0:45:18
167 Zubayr Salie Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:45:19
168 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 0:45:23
169Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:45:23
170Jehann RailounCeltic HarriersM0:45:28
171Riyaad MoosCape Multisport ClubM0:45:30
172Brendan RussellBrackenfellM0:45:30
173 Chris Oloff M 0:45:31
174Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:45:33
175Chloe Park-RossWest CoastF0:45:35
176Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:45:35
177Mia ZgerskiWest CoastF0:45:37
178M WokmanM0:45:37
179Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM0:45:43
180Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:45:48
181Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM0:45:50
182Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:45:50
183Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:45:52
184Salie IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:55
185Matthew LessPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:45:55
186Nick Park-RossM0:45:56
187Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:56
188Marilee ClaaseBrackenfellF0:45:58
189Sd NtshangaseParliamentM0:45:59
190Saeed FakierTopformM0:46:01
191Phumele MagodlaLanga Athletic ClubM0:46:05
192Zuhayr HaldayM0:46:11
193Jihad OmarTopformM0:46:15
194Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM0:46:17
195Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:17
196Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:23
197Muiza FredericksBo-KaapM0:46:23
198David IsaacsPinelandsM0:46:27
199Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:46:28
200Michael PrinslooSpartan HarriersM0:46:29
201AdenaanSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:31
202Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:46:32
203Richard HadieM0:46:35
204 Jason Stark M 0:46:37
205 Anele ParliamentM 0:46:38
206 Zubair Parker M 0:46:40
207Xola RathzayoParliamentM0:46:41
208Mubeen DavidARD Athletic ClubM0:46:42
209Bubhle MukungelaCentury CityM0:46:44
210Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:46:45
211Kashief CrossOld MutualM0:46:46
212William KayserWildrunnerM0:46:48
213Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:46:48
214Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:46:49
215Luqmaan GasantBo-KaapM0:46:50
216Liam GannonStellenboschM0:46:51
217Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:46:52
218Albert WilliamsTopformM0:46:54
219Sean McdiarmidPinelandsM0:46:54
220Mark WillonghbyPinelandsM0:46:55
221Asenathi TyonaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:56
222Thomas CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:47:02
223Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF0:47:02
224Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:47:02
225 Dean M 0:47:03
226 Nick Gaertner M 0:47:03
227Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM0:47:03
228Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM0:47:04
229Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:47:05
230David AskewCeltic HarriersM0:47:05
231Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:06
232Ea PotzeeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:07
233Zion HartnickCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:08
234Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:09
235Riaz OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:10
236Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM0:47:10
237Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM0:47:14
238Wafeeq GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:14
239Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM0:47:15
240Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM0:47:15
241Quaniel JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM0:47:15
242Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM0:47:16
243Rushdi HendricksTopformM0:47:16
244Thabo MashologuGugulethuM0:47:20
245Ryan SangerForestersM0:47:20
246Megan GoliathBrackenfellF0:47:22
247Sean ThompsonWest CoastM0:47:27
248 Adeeb Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:47:29
249 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 0:47:29
250Tk MakaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:47:29
251Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:47:30
252GarlenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:30
253Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:31
254ToughiedM0:47:32
255Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:47:36
256Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:39
257Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:47:40
258Damian SealeRavensmeadM0:47:40
259Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:41
260Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF0:47:41
261Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM0:47:43
262 Julian Veermeer StellenboschM 0:47:43
263Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM0:47:49
264 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:47:52
265Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM0:47:54
266Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:47:55
267Mahlubandile DubulaTopformM0:47:55
268 A Patience In TouchM 0:47:59
269Moses WitbooiSpartan HarriersF0:48:00
270Eric WamzaM0:48:00
271Charles HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:06
272Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:48:09
273ShareefNantesM0:48:09
274 Rudi Botha F 0:48:11
275Karabo MothwagaeM0:48:13
276Donovan FaraoParliamentM0:48:13
277Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:48:15
278Wesley GabielsCeltic HarriersM0:48:17
279Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:48:19
280Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM0:48:20
281Sesetho SimelelaGugulethuM0:48:20
282Andre Broerse32GiM0:48:21
283 Paul Fortuin Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:48:21
284 Simon Whyte M 0:48:21
285Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:23
286Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:23
287Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:24
288Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:48:25
289Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:27
290Chad AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:48:27
291Iekraam AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:29
292Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF0:48:30
293Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:31
294Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM0:48:32
295Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:34
296Zulpha NabeeTopformF0:48:35
297Emeraan RailounTopformM0:48:36
298Siphiwo XitalisaGugulethuM0:48:37
299Katlego MotseoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:37
300Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF0:48:39
301Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:48:39
302 A Mamatt Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:48:40
303Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM0:48:41
304Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:42
305Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:43
306Belson MalungaWest CoastM0:48:45
307Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:46
308Ridha Hartley\M0:48:48
309Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:48:50
310Vive BukazaCentury CityM0:48:54
311Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:55
312Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:48:56
313Asanda FakuSanlamM0:48:57
314Basheer LosperTopformM0:48:59
315Fiqee AgherdienTopformM0:48:59
316Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:59
317Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:49:00
318Fadhl SolomonM0:49:00
319Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM0:49:00
320Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:01
321Graeme MeintjesGugulethuM0:49:02
322Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:49:02
323 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 0:49:03
324Johan BoonzaaierNedbank Running ClubM0:49:05
325Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:49:10
326Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:49:11
327Lifa GalelaGugulethuM0:49:17
328Haroun EsauPick 'n PayM0:49:17
329Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:49:19
330Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:19
331Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:19
332Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:20
333Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:49:20
334Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM0:49:21
335 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:49:22
336Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF0:49:22
337Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:49:25
338Cheslyn BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:26
339Bongani NdhlovuBellville Running ClubM0:49:26
340Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF0:49:27
341S MatthysF0:49:27
342Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:27
343Zaheer JacobsTopformM0:49:28
344Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:49:29
345Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:49:31
346Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:31
347Farouk DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:32
348Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:32
349Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM0:49:33
350Tahir TambeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:34
351Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:34
352Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:35
353Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:41
354Catherine BlerschAurecon Athletic ClubF0:49:42
355Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:49:42
356Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM0:49:43
357Clifford ThompsonFish HoekM0:49:46
358Kareem TapeM0:49:47
359Shaheed IsmailTopformM0:49:50
360 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:49:56
361Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM0:49:58
362Wazeer EbrahimTopformM0:50:00
363Khonza Euben MxinwaGugulethuM0:50:06
364Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM0:50:08
365D GibsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:09
366MolateloF0:50:12
367Natheer AppelsBo-KaapM0:50:13
368Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:13
369Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM0:50:13
370Averon WindvogelKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:50:16
371Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:50:17
372Mogamad Salie SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM0:50:19
373Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:20
374Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:50:21
375Abdulhakim NsobjenM0:50:22
376Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:50:22
377 Ridhaa Armien M 0:50:22
378Bryge Wachipa32GiM0:50:24
379A V D BergSAPSM0:50:24
380Ganief EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM0:50:27
381John PetesenCape Multisport ClubM0:50:34
382Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF0:50:35
383Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:50:36
384Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:50:36
385Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF0:50:41
386John PetersWest CoastM0:50:42
387Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:50:47
388Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM0:50:48
389 Riyaaz Jacobs M 0:50:52
390Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:50:54
391Hendrik DourieIn TouchM0:50:54
392Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:55
393Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:57
394Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:50:58
395Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF0:50:59
396Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:02
397Atish VallabaM0:51:08
398Imaan TambeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:09
399Hannes PietersSwartlandM0:51:10
400Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:16
401Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:19
402Gavin WVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:20
403Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:51:21
404Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:51:24
405Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF0:51:25
406Z MajietM0:51:26
407Sandra MentoorUltra Athletic ClubF0:51:26
408Ismail AbdullahTopformM0:51:28
409Christine HibberdFish HoekF0:51:31
410Dean BothaM0:51:31
411 Ian Glass Celtic HarriersM 0:51:32
412Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:34
413Anna BackebergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:35
414SadikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:36
415Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF0:51:36
416Jill MckeithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:37
417Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:42
418Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:51:45
419Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:51:45
420Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM0:51:46
421Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:51:48
422Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:55
423Farouk Le RouxNantesM0:51:56
424Leslie JubelinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:56
425Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM0:51:58
426 Bryan Sutcliffe M 0:51:58
427Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:52:00
428Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:52:01
429M JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:05
430S'ngaye MkhizeSanlamM0:52:06
431 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:52:06
432Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:52:06
433Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM0:52:08
434 Ridwana Babamia F 0:52:08
435Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:09
436Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM0:52:11
437Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM0:52:15
438Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:52:16
439Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:52:22
440Mark BarbieCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:24
441Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:26
442Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:52:26
443 Ts Ntlabati South African National Defence ForceM 0:52:27
444 Liam Murray M 0:52:28
445WagiedNantesM0:52:29
446Garrick JohnsonSpartan HarriersM0:52:30
447Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM0:52:30
448Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF0:52:30
449Colin WardWest CoastM0:52:34
450Elzaine OrganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:52:36
451Redewaan ParkerTopformM0:52:36
452Shawaal WaggieOld MutualF0:52:39
453Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF0:52:40
454Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF0:52:41
455Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM0:52:43
456Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:52:44
457Zondre BantomSpartan HarriersM0:52:45
458Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:46
459Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM0:52:49
460Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:52:50
461Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:52:50
462Timothy TheunissenPick 'n PayM0:52:51
463Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:52:51
464Kouthar SambaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:54
465Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:52:54
466Thaakier SamieMitchell's Plain TitansM0:52:57
467Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF0:52:57
468 Oiva M 0:53:00
469Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:01
470Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:53:02
471 Mogamat Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:53:07
472Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:53:10
473 Todd Anderson M 0:53:12
474Gaynore DuthiePaarlF0:53:13
475Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:53:14
476Peter TewasM0:53:14
477Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:15
478 Geno Lakay M 0:53:17
479 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:53:18
480Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:18
481 R Neethling M 0:53:20
482Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:21
483Ismaeel PeckTopformM0:53:22
484Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM0:53:26
485Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:53:27
486Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM0:53:28
487John de HuisGoodwood HarriersM0:53:30
488Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM0:53:30
489Mikaela RijkmansWildrunnerF0:53:31
490Russell MehlTopformM0:53:32
491Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:53:33
492Grant AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:36
493Johanna TaylorATC Running ClubF0:53:37
494Shaa-Igah KhanBo-KaapF0:53:41
495 Faizal Jaffer M 0:53:43
496Olo KanpekiGugulethuF0:53:44
497Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:53:45
498Terry ThorntonWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:53:46
499Niklaas AprilPinelandsM0:53:47
500Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM0:53:48
501Faizel MajietF0:53:50
502Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM0:53:50
503G JansonF0:53:52
504Kendra StoffbergDurban Runner Athletic ClubF0:53:54
505Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF0:53:55
506Abdulazeez DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:55
507Rory ThompsonTopformM0:53:55
508Ndiswa SityataGugulethuF0:53:55
509Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM0:53:56
510Muhammad KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:59
511 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:53:59
512Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:00
513Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:00
514Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM0:54:03
515Zoe VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:54:05
516Zubair DramatM0:54:05
517Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:54:07
518Debbie ZwickSpartan HarriersF0:54:09
519Johan MynhardtSpartan HarriersM0:54:10
520Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM0:54:12
521 Vusumuzi M 0:54:12
522Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:13
523Oliver MaposaF0:54:13
524Stephen CloetePinelandsM0:54:14
525 Bonita Mitchell's Plain TitansF 0:54:16
526Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:54:17
527Adolph JoematNantesM0:54:17
528Mulalo MathaululaDEAM0:54:18
529 Leon van Staden M 0:54:18
530Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF0:54:23
531Pieter BothaSanlamM0:54:23
532Tenisee HenkemanCarbineers - WPF0:54:24
533Shmiel GalantM0:54:26
534Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:27
535Sulaiman BenjaminOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:28
536Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM0:54:28
537Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM0:54:29
538Mathilda GuterPinelandsF0:54:31
539Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF0:54:32
540Kathleen KischkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:54:32
541Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:54:32
542Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF0:54:32
543Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF0:54:33
544Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:54:34
545Eben WilschuttTopformM0:54:35
546Clive KhanGugulethuM0:54:35
547Saliegh KafaarOld MutualM0:54:36
548Nushin SmithSpartan HarriersM0:54:36
549Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:36
550Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM0:54:37
551Shimane MatlhokoLanga Athletic ClubM0:54:37
552Rafiq BaderoenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:37
553M LevyF0:54:38
554Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:54:38
555Rameez FaureM0:54:38
556Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM0:54:39
557 Cebisa GugulethuF 0:54:39
558Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:54:41
559Rebecca MillerCeltic HarriersF0:54:42
560Evan WillWildrunnerM0:54:44
561Asiem SulaimanMSA MultisportM0:54:47
562Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:54:48
563Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:51
564Sofwa JMSA MultisportF0:54:52
565 C van Rooyen Edgemead RunnersM 0:54:54
566Nkululeko NgxalabaM0:54:55
567Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:54:57
568Mduduzi MakifobaSAPSM0:54:57
569Dion LevinGugulethuM0:55:00
570 Ra'eez Hendricks M 0:55:03
571Kshief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:04
572Glenda WerthSanlamF0:55:10
573Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM0:55:11
574Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:55:14
575Pete ChongWest CoastM0:55:15
576Redewaan WilliamsNantesM0:55:18
577Nathier JohnsonTopformM0:55:19
578Bertram LeukesCeltic HarriersM0:55:20
579 Fagri Gierdien M 0:55:20
580Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM0:55:22
581Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF0:55:24
582Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:55:24
583Mado FereraParliamentF0:55:26
584 Ebrahim Hartley KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:55:30
585Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF0:55:32
586As-AdBo-KaapM0:55:32
587Ghaazim AllieBo-KaapM0:55:32
588Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF0:55:35
589 Michael Malala M 0:55:35
590 Roshan Osman F 0:55:36
591Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM0:55:37
592Moebarayi LevyMetropolitanM0:55:37
593Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:39
594Naashief JattiemARD Athletic ClubM0:55:40
595Kouthar JacobsARD Athletic ClubF0:55:40
596L SomumanM0:55:41
597Ayesha RoykerTopformF0:55:41
598Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM0:55:41
599Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:55:41
600Teboho NtjeM0:55:42
601Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM0:55:43
602Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:55:44
603Mokebe TutubalaGugulethuM0:55:44
604Peterson MphupaM0:55:45
605Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:55:45
606Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF0:55:49
607PulanaF0:55:49
608Seraj AckersTopformM0:55:50
609Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:51
610Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:52
611 Jacques Du Toit M 0:55:55
612Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM0:55:59
613 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 0:55:59
614Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:56:02
615Goolam AdamsM0:56:03
616Quinton OckhuysM0:56:04
617Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:04
618Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:05
619Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:06
620Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF0:56:06
621Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:06
622Roscoe DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:10
623Ebrahim HassanNantesM0:56:11
624Deon BougardtIn TouchM0:56:12
625Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM0:56:13
626Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF0:56:13
627Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM0:56:15
628Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM0:56:15
629TantaswaTopformF0:56:16
630Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF0:56:16
631Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM0:56:17
632Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:56:18
633 Rafiq KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:56:19
634Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM0:56:20
635Brian ArentsenCentury CityM0:56:22
636Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF0:56:23
637Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:56:23
638Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF0:56:25
639Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM0:56:25
640UmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:27
641Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:28
642Henry SchroederWest CoastM0:56:29
643Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:56:29
644Lerato SebokaGugulethuM0:56:30
645Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:56:32
646Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:56:33
647Aniel JeavenCape Multisport ClubM0:56:33
648Ngonidzache MudengeNantesM0:56:33
649Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:56:34
650Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF0:56:36
651Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF0:56:37
652ZolaniACSAM0:56:37
653Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:38
654Macky WilliamsPinelandsF0:56:40
655Tim JobsonMetropolitanM0:56:41
656Cinzia MatrasciaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:41
657Gouwah MamatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:41
658 P Anders PinelandsM 0:56:43
659Aubrey MkhuboWest CoastM0:56:46
660Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:56:46
661Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:47
662Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:47
663Anele BansWest CoastM0:56:47
664Brent VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:50
665Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM0:56:50
666Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:56:50
667Craig KnollOld MutualM0:56:55
668Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF0:56:57
669Innocentia MenyukoCeltic HarriersF0:56:58
670Nabeel SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:01
671Ridwaan MustaphaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:01
672Laeeq PaulsenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:01
673Max BrockCeltic HarriersM0:57:02
674Lara MullerPinelandsF0:57:02
675Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM0:57:03
676Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:57:03
677Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceF0:57:07
678Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:07
679Heather HillPinelandsF0:57:08
680Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM0:57:08
681 Elana Sandler F 0:57:09
682Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:10
683Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF0:57:13
684Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:57:14
685Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:57:15
686Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:16
687Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM0:57:17
688Achmat PretoriusTopformM0:57:18
689Abduragiem PatimaARD Athletic ClubM0:57:19
690Greg HysonNedbank Running ClubM0:57:19
691Shamemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF0:57:20
692Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:21
693Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF0:57:23
694Liam HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:57:24
695Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM0:57:25
696S CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:25
697 Kabir Bray M 0:57:25
698Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM0:57:26
699Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:57:27
700Abu AbrahamsTopformM0:57:29
701Yao LuCentury CityF0:57:29
702 J Langeveldt GugulethuM 0:57:31
703YolanM0:57:31
704Robert Horne32GiM0:57:32
705Megan WesselsSpartan HarriersF0:57:34
706Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF0:57:35
707Buhle HlatshwayoAdventists Athletic ClubM0:57:36
708Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:36
709Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM0:57:37
710 Adenaan M 0:57:38
711Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF0:57:39
712Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:57:39
713Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:39
714Muneeb ChohuWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:40
715Dehlia DalrympleCeltic HarriersF0:57:40
716Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:57:40
717Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:41
718Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:41
719 Xolani Oliphant M 0:57:42
720Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:43
721Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:57:44
722Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM0:57:46
723Gregg BoucherGroot ConstantiaM0:57:46
724Ashraf BardayTopformM0:57:47
725Mubeen SablayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:47
726Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:49
727Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:49
728Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:50
729Soaya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:55
730Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:55
731Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:56
732Dj SteynWest CoastM0:57:58
733 M Theunissen TopformM 0:57:59
734Ridaah AbdurahmanM0:58:00
735LourikaOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:01
736Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:02
737Malefase MadibaRocky Road RunnersM0:58:04
738Mary-Ann DurrSpartan HarriersF0:58:06
739Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF0:58:06
740Phiwe NdinisaGugulethuM0:58:07
741Omar RogersTopformM0:58:08
742Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:09
743Andre BothmaCentury CityM0:58:09
744Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:10
745Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:10
746Alison SmithPinelandsF0:58:11
747Fazloe NichollsM0:58:11
748Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:12
749Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:12
750Judith DaidsePinelandsF0:58:12
751Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:58:13
752Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF0:58:13
753Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:58:13
754Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:13
755Sameer RawootNantesM0:58:14
756Daniel MayM0:58:17
757Hussein OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:17
758Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM0:58:17
759Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:18
760 H Davids South African National Defence ForceM 0:58:18
761X KnibaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:18
762Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:18
763Angel MalhanguF0:58:19
764Sipho NcipaGugulethuM0:58:20
765Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:58:21
766Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:22
767Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF0:58:23
768Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF0:58:24
769Gasant OrrieCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM0:58:25
770NizaamM0:58:25
771Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM0:58:25
772Suleiman CoertyBo-KaapM0:58:25
773Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:58:27
774Grant IsmailSpartan HarriersM0:58:27
775Anela MbamlakalaLanga Athletic ClubF0:58:28
776Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF0:58:30
777Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:58:32
778Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:33
779Nolentie NtozakeGugulethuF0:58:34
780Kulsum BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:35
781Jana BooysenBellville Running ClubF0:58:35
782Safwat AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:36
783Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:58:37
784Lindani GeyaGugulethuM0:58:37
785Moestuqgem IsmailM0:58:39
786Natalie FisherPinelandsF0:58:39
787 Sarah F 0:58:40
788Moegamat SamboCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:40
789Mohammed MadhiNantesM0:58:40
790Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF0:58:42
791AchmatCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:43
792 Vanessa Swarts Ultra Athletic ClubF 0:58:44
793Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:44
794ZubeidaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:44
795Noor GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:45
796June RomanCeltic HarriersF0:58:45
797Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF0:58:45
798Alief JappieTopformM0:58:46
799Ryan WeberMetropolitanM0:58:46
800Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF0:58:48
801Tasneem AlexanderNantesF0:58:49
802Aaqil BanhaNantesM0:58:49
803Nuraan SamaaiNantesF0:58:49
804Mputumi NkewuM0:58:49
805Riezqah AjamNantesF0:58:50
806Ruchana MotlekarNantesF0:58:50
807 Yusuf Gamieldien M 0:58:50
808Kapil SinghCarbineers - WPM0:58:50
809Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:58:51
810Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF0:58:51
811BassierNantesM0:58:51
812Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM0:58:51
813Stacey RehbokWildrunnerF0:58:51
814Lea NortonGugulethuF0:58:55
815Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:58:55
816Sandra JansenTopformF0:58:56
817Moegamat AjamNantesM0:58:56
818Russel HanningNantesM0:58:57
819Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM0:58:58
820Rafiek AllieNantesM0:58:58
821Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:59
822Denzil BartlettOld MutualM0:59:00
823Shanaaz AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:00
824Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:59:01
825Roeshana TapeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:03
826Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:04
827Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:04
828Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM0:59:08
829Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:08
830Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:08
831Rayaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF0:59:08
832 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 0:59:08
833Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:09
834Salie ThaliepTopformM0:59:09
835Ayesha HendricksPinelandsF0:59:10
836Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:59:10
837Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM0:59:12
838Helena van StadenWest CoastF0:59:14
839Percy MbindaSanlamM0:59:15
840Bianca DanielsTopformF0:59:15
841Zoe GroblerF0:59:15
842Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF0:59:16
843Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:17
844Samal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:19
845Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF0:59:20
846Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF0:59:20
847Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:20
848Rasheeqa BarodienBo-KaapF0:59:20
849 G Ismail M 0:59:21
850Aziz DollieTopformM0:59:21
851Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:59:22
852Jamal AhmedSanlamM0:59:22
853Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF0:59:22
854Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:23
855Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF0:59:23
856F EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:24
857Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF0:59:24
858Gert DolsWest CoastM0:59:24
859Shanco WilsonCarbineers - WPM0:59:26
860Qaabil DramatTopformM0:59:26
861L MayCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:59:27
862Haajierah MosavelTopformF0:59:27
863Basheer IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:27
864Wendal SmithPinelandsM0:59:28
865Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:28
866Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:28
867Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:28
868Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:29
869Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:29
870Kaashief IsmailM0:59:30
871Samieg AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:31
872Ismail JanodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:31
873Siraj AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:32
874Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:32
875Shannon DanielsPinelandsM0:59:33
876Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:59:33
877Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM0:59:34
878Abdul AleemM0:59:36
879Lundi SkitiGugulethuM0:59:37
880Nazeem GallieM0:59:37
881Xoliswa DyantyiTopformF0:59:38
882Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:59:42
883Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:43
884Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM0:59:43
885Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:59:46
886Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:46
887Charles GoedemaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:46
888Firhaan SulaimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:48
889 Andre Witte M 0:59:54
890Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM0:59:57
891Khaaya MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:00
892Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:00:02
893Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM1:00:06
894Lynn VermeulenSatoriF1:00:09
895Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:00:10
896Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:11
897Tasneem KhanTopformF1:00:11
898Ronald FisherMitchell's Plain TitansM1:00:15
899Raeez KarlieM1:00:18
900Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:00:19
901Keith BakeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:00:20
902Angie LVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:20
903Adam LeibrandtNantesM1:00:22
904Edwad MccreeNantesM1:00:23
905 Kerry Watson F 1:00:27
906Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF1:00:27
907Catilin AdairF1:00:28
908Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM1:00:32
909Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:32
910 Zaynub Parker F 1:00:33
911Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:00:43
912Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM1:00:46
913Rashaad AbdullatiefNantesM1:00:48
914Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:00:49
915Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:00:52
916IlhmaanM1:00:54
917Rhaygaana PatelOld MutualF1:00:55
918Shawn de RoockOld MutualM1:00:56
919Robin PattersonM1:00:57
920Arshad KallierCentury CityM1:00:59
921Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:01:00
922Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:01
923Rose SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:01:02
924David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:01:05
925Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:01:05
926Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:01:06
927Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:01:07
928Faizel HaroolARD Athletic ClubM1:01:09
929Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:01:11
930Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:01:13
931Faiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:14
932Naomi AuretGoodwood HarriersF1:01:16
933Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:01:17
934Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:01:22
935Whaleed WatsonHewat Athletic ClubM1:01:23
936Haley StandleyCeltic HarriersF1:01:24
937Maletsiri KgoputsoCapricorn Athletic ClubF1:01:25
938Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:25
939Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:26
940 Geraldine NantesF 1:01:27
941Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:01:28
942Petro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM1:01:28
943Kieyam GamieldienM1:01:30
944GcobaniAdventists Athletic ClubM1:01:31
945Kobus KoenSanlamM1:01:34
946Fatima JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:34
947Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF1:01:35
948 Mohamed Osman TopformM 1:01:35
949Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM1:01:36
950 Markus Booysen M 1:01:37
951Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:38
952Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:01:39
953Ozayr HaseeOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:39
954Lindsay BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:40
955Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:41
956Henk LoskeyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:01:43
957Delyse RistPinelandsF1:01:46
958Anthea GangerTopformF1:01:46
959Karen DavidsTopformF1:01:47
960 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 1:01:48
961Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:01:49
962Ayoob EbrahimOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:01:51
963Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:01:51
964Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:52
965SharaunOld MutualF1:01:52
966Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:52
967NasnunaF1:01:53
968Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:01:58
969Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:01:58
970Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM1:01:59
971Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:02:00
972Fay-Yaadh SalieM1:02:02
973Chloe TaylorF1:02:07
974Nurzaan SamsodienARD Athletic ClubF1:02:08
975Jason LayTopformM1:02:08
976Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:02:09
977RaigaanahNantesF1:02:09
978Yusuf BanderkerTopformM1:02:13
979Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:02:16
980Aessha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:02:17
981T BooysenF1:02:17
982Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF1:02:19
983Ismail BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:20
984Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:02:22
985 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:02:22
986Yusuf HairMitchell's Plain TitansM1:02:25
987Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:02:25
988Quarniet ArmienHewat Athletic ClubM1:02:26
989Naasief MohamedGugulethuM1:02:26
990S SolomonsGugulethuF1:02:26
991Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:29
992 Q Tembani GugulethuF 1:02:29
993Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:02:30
994Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:02:30
995MeenalATC Running ClubM1:02:32
996Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:02:33
997Precious MandabvaCeltic HarriersF1:02:33
998John WilemanCape Multisport ClubM1:02:34
999Lesedi MaloyiGugulethuF1:02:36
1000Usaamah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:37
1001Esther CrousF1:02:38
1002 Myles Siebrits M 1:02:38
1003Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:02:38
1004Melissa FlemmingUniversity of Cape TownF1:02:38
1005Zaaida SlabbertCeltic HarriersF1:02:39
1006 Riad Daniels M 1:02:40
1007Anees DawoodOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM1:02:41
1008Lauren GibsonF1:02:44
1009Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:02:45
1010Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM1:02:46
1011Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:02:46
1012 Livhuwani Nnzeru DEAM 1:02:47
1013Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF1:02:47
1014Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF1:02:47
1015Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF1:02:48
1016Moegamat HGugulethuM1:02:48
1017Gailah DanielsF1:02:48
1018Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:02:49
1019Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:02:49
1020Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM1:02:49
1021Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:02:49
1022Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:02:50
1023Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:02:50
1024Tape FagodienPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:50
1025Darren BlignautM1:02:52
1026 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:02:52
1027Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:02:53
1028Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:53
1029Isma-EelM1:02:58
1030Zaheer EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:58
1031Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:59
1032Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:03:00
1033Adnaan BassierWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:01
1034Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:01
1035Michael RomanPinelandsM1:03:04
1036Malikah MadattNantesF1:03:05
1037Felicia HugoNantesF1:03:06
1038Maqbool DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:06
1039D DavidsF1:03:07
1040Mary ErasmusEdgemead RunnersF1:03:09
1041Nomfendiso SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:10
1042Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:10
1043Grizelda van D RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:11
1044Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:12
1045M SanglayTopformM1:03:13
1046TrevonePinelandsM1:03:13
1047Ashraf RahimanTopformM1:03:14
1048Muhammed DalvieTopformM1:03:15
1049Ebrahim RawootTopformM1:03:16
1050Nudeem SanglayTopformM1:03:17
1051Ashiq ParkerTopformM1:03:18
1052Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:03:20
1053Tracy ParenzeeMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:03:20
1054Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:20
1055Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:03:21
1056Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:03:22
1057Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:23
1058Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF1:03:23
1059Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:27
1060T V D SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:27
1061Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM1:03:29
1062Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:03:31
1063Shudley PetersenOld MutualM1:03:33
1064Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:03:34
1065Jerome FransTopformM1:03:35
1066Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:03:37
1067Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:03:39
1068Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:40
1069Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF1:03:45
1070Beverley MehlTopformF1:03:47
1071 Wesley Block M 1:03:47
1072 Fatima TopformF 1:03:48
1073Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:03:49
1074Edward SmithFish HoekM1:03:50
1075CiydemF1:03:54
1076Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF1:03:54
1077Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF1:03:54
1078Renata GensickePinelandsF1:03:56
1079Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF1:04:00
1080James NovemberSpartan HarriersM1:04:01
1081Deonisia BritoAdventists Athletic ClubF1:04:03
1082Furnell MentoorFish HoekM1:04:05
1083Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:04:07
1084Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:04:13
1085Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM1:04:17
1086Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:19
1087Gc HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:04:20
1088 Melissa Kolbe F 1:04:20
1089Deborah ManuelsTopformF1:04:21
1090Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF1:04:22
1091Cathy Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:24
1092Sean JosephsSpartan HarriersM1:04:24
1093Cassiem FakierHewat Athletic ClubM1:04:25
1094Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:04:30
1095Sadick SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:04:30
1096Wahaaj GassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:04:34
1097Kaare KamesPinelandsM1:04:35
1098Sally RupareF1:04:40
1099Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:04:46
1100Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:04:47
1101Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF1:04:47
1102Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:04:49
1103Zulfa DavidsNantesF1:04:53
1104Carol BredenkampSpartan HarriersF1:04:54
1105Fazlin BassonNantesF1:04:54
1106Wasimah MallickOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:55
1107Abduraghmaan CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:56
1108Kim ThorntonF1:05:00
1109Blanche HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:00
1110 Harun Mayman M 1:05:01
1111Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:05:01
1112Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:05:02
1113 Jemma Louther Celtic HarriersF 1:05:02
1114George Kane-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:06
1115Marzia GeriseCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:05:07
1116Mike BernsteinCentury CityM1:05:11
1117Cindy WilschuttTopformF1:05:12
1118Shehaam BenjaminARD Athletic ClubF1:05:12
1119Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:05:12
1120Sayed MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:14
1121Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:14
1122Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:05:16
1123Silke ColquhounCeltic HarriersF1:05:20
1124Tania MorarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:21
1125Cindy AlbertynAtlantis HarriersF1:05:22
1126Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:05:23
1127Rene AlbertynAtlantis HarriersF1:05:25
1128Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF1:05:25
1129Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF1:05:26
1130Siddeeqah DavidsNantesF1:05:26
1131Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:27
1132 Natalie NantesF 1:05:27
1133Cassiem MadattNantesM1:05:27
1134Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF1:05:28
1135Teresa EllisCentury CityF1:05:28
1136Simon CoxCentury CityM1:05:30
1137Ismail GaibieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:05:31
1138Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:05:32
1139Nicole BrooksPinelandsF1:05:34
1140Natasha DusabeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:05:39
1141Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:40
1142Shane ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:05:41
1143Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:05:41
1144Ameen AbrahamsMSA MultisportM1:05:46
1145 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:05:49
1146Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:05:51
1147 Jody Martins F 1:05:52
1148GairlaARD Athletic ClubF1:05:53
1149Nazeem NarodienM1:05:57
1150Rodney BrownCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:59
1151Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:00
1152Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:00
1153Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:06:01
1154Rohan WickramasingheM1:06:02
1155Kim BrooksPinelandsF1:06:06
1156Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:06:06
1157Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:06:11
1158Abdul Rashied OmarM1:06:11
1159Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:06:12
1160Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF1:06:13
1161Achmat PetersTopformM1:06:14
1162Ruwaydah SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF1:06:14
1163LehmanMSA MultisportM1:06:15
1164Candice FortunePinelandsF1:06:17
1165Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF1:06:20
1166Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:06:22
1167A ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:06:23
1168Chantel WardGoodwood HarriersF1:06:24
1169Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:06:25
1170Aasim Le RouxNantesM1:06:25
1171 Clark Century CityM 1:06:26
1172Faroek MeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:27
1173Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:27
1174 S Adams TopformM 1:06:28
1175Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:30
1176Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:06:32
1177Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:06:34
1178Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:06:38
1179Jenny FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:06:39
1180NozukoLanga Athletic ClubF1:06:43
1181Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:06:45
1182Toufeeq GallantM1:06:47
1183Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:48
1184Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:06:50
1185Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:06:51
1186 Kirsty Ronne F 1:06:51
1187Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:06:52
1188 Olga Backeberg F 1:06:52
1189Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:06:53
1190Ashraf AllieHewat Athletic ClubM1:06:56
1191Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:57
1192Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:57
1193Zahraa AbrahamsTopformF1:06:58
1194Shafwaan LaubscherBo-KaapM1:06:58
1195Elaam AndersonTopformF1:07:00
1196Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:07:00
1197Siviwe MatyeliKhayelitshaM1:07:01
1198Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:07:02
1199G SearleKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:07:03
1200Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:07:05
1201Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM1:07:08
1202Shameez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF1:07:09
1203 Basheerah TopformF 1:07:10
1204Hanif HamdulayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:10
1205Moesa SafaarTopformM1:07:12
1206Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:07:16
1207Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:19
1208Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:07:20
1209Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF1:07:21
1210Ashleigh LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:07:21
1211Althea JefthaSAPSF1:07:21
1212Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:22
1213Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:07:23
1214Mastura BarodienBo-KaapF1:07:23
1215Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:07:23
1216Yvonne ManakazaParliamentF1:07:24
1217Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:07:25
1218Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:07:26
1219Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:07:27
1220 Stephanie Harper F 1:07:28
1221 Y Jacobs ARD Athletic ClubF 1:07:28
1222 Nicole Fillis F 1:07:28
1223Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:07:30
1224Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:07:30
1225Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:07:35
1226Mohammed IsaacsM1:07:35
1227B SamaaiNantesF1:07:36
1228Helmoed MullerIn TouchM1:07:36
1229Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:07:40
1230Laurie JohnsonCeltic HarriersF1:07:40
1231Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:07:40
1232N FredericksM1:07:43
1233 Rifqah F 1:07:43
1234Aneekah FataarF1:07:44
1235Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:47
1236A SlabbertM1:07:48
1237Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF1:07:48
1238Jade KeetOld MutualM1:07:48
1239Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM1:07:49
1240Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:49
1241 Abdullah Jaffer M 1:07:50
1242Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:07:50
1243P ThakirMSA MultisportM1:07:55
1244Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:07:56
1245Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:07:57
1246 Neelofar Parker F 1:07:58
1247Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF1:07:59
1248Shuaaud DeenNantesM1:08:00
1249 Zieyaad M 1:08:01
1250Michaela O-DonovanF1:08:03
1251Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:04
1252Peter NelBrackenfellM1:08:05
1253Neda O'donovanF1:08:09
1254Jeremy BeauleyM1:08:09
1255Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:08:10
1256Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:08:12
1257Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:08:13
1258Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF1:08:14
1259Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:16
1260Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM1:08:17
1261Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:18
1262 Ameer Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:18
1263Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:08:21
1264Julia ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:08:29
1265Rayaan WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:31
1266Trevor JantjiesNantesM1:08:31
1267Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:08:32
1268Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:34
1269Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:08:36
1270Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF1:08:36
1271Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:08:36
1272Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:37
1273Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:38
1274Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:08:38
1275Natalie MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:38
1276Sheldon LabuschagneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:39
1277 Ziyanda Dlelana GugulethuF 1:08:41
1278 Takwanisa Machemedze M 1:08:43
1279Roderick WillisTopformM1:08:46
1280Bilquees JafferCape Multisport ClubF1:08:46
1281C ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:48
1282 Basil Davids M 1:08:48
1283Yagyah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:49
1284Zeitoon ShaikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:58
1285Nuku van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:59
1286Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:09:02
1287Samiso MoyoF1:09:02
1288Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:09:07
1289Moeheeb AbassM1:09:11
1290JillF1:09:16
1291Aphiwe MahlangeniRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:16
1292Ruwayda SainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:17
1293Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:09:18
1294Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:18
1295Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:21
1296Jackie SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:21
1297 S Mcpherson Spartan HarriersM 1:09:25
1298Gadija KalliesNantesF1:09:26
1299Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF1:09:26
1300Kashif MarcusTopformM1:09:30
1301Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:09:31
1302Miranda SmitWest CoastF1:09:32
1303 Faiek Dollie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:09:33
1304Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:35
1305Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:09:38
1306Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:42
1307Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:09:42
1308Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:09:46
1309Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF1:09:46
1310Reidwhan GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM1:09:46
1311Ammarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:09:54
1312Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:57
1313Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:09:58
1314 M Slabbert F 1:10:05
1315Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:06
1316Zulfah SamaaiCentral Athletic ClubF1:10:07
1317Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:10:07
1318 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:10:08
1319Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:10:11
1320Ishmaeel SamaaiCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:11
1321Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:10:11
1322Sindiswa SixasoParliamentF1:10:13
1323Peddie MbolompoF1:10:13
1324Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:20
1325Faiza DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:26
1326Beaulah MalhiriF1:10:27
1327 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:10:27
1328Reyaad SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:27
1329 Liesel Ellman F 1:10:28
1330Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:28
1331Mooniq MalieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:29
1332Shaun SanostomMitchell's Plain TitansM1:10:29
1333Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:32
1334Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:33
1335Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:35
1336Natalie CarelseTopformF1:10:40
1337 Yazeed ARD Athletic ClubM 1:10:41
1338Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF1:10:42
1339Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:10:43
1340Majdah MatheusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:44
1341Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:45
1342Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:10:45
1343Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF1:10:46
1344Marcel BrounMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:10:46
1345Shadika van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:50
1346Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:10:51
1347Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:10:54
1348Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:56
1349Karin PalmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:00
1350Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:11:04
1351Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:04
1352Mb EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM1:11:06
1353Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:11:09
1354 Joe Brits Edgemead RunnersM 1:11:11
1355 Jamila Champion Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:11:13
1356Amelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF1:11:13
1357Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:11:15
1358Basil CarelseIn TouchM1:11:15
1359Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF1:11:15
1360Odwa ZintoKhayelitshaF1:11:17
1361Mervyn HendricksM1:11:19
1362 Sajida Hassan F 1:11:24
1363Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:11:28
1364 Dana Murphy Spartan HarriersF 1:11:28
1365Petra JaschkeF1:11:29
1366Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:30
1367ZandiF1:11:33
1368Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:11:40
1369 Chanel Kleyn F 1:11:43
1370Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:11:50
1371 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:11:51
1372Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:51
1373Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:11:52
1374Chuma MjaliF1:11:53
1375Mazhar AmirauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:54
1376Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:54
1377Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:11:55
1378A VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:59
1379Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:12:00
1380Alawia AbrahamsNantesF1:12:01
1381Galleina AjamF1:12:02
1382Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:02
1383 Henry Horne M 1:12:04
1384Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:05
1385Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:06
1386SutcliffeM1:12:11
1387Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:21
1388Achmad SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:21
1389Mishka JacobsF1:12:21
1390Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:12:22
1391Naseef PetersenM1:12:22
1392Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:12:23
1393Charmayne DavelSpartan HarriersF1:12:27
1394Merle SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:12:27
1395Heather BosseWest CoastF1:12:28
1396Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF1:12:28
1397Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:12:32
1398Rachel CharlesF1:12:33
1399Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:12:33
1400Alison PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:12:36
1401Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF1:12:38
1402Chantel MemziweACSAF1:12:41
1403Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:12:42
1404 A Behardien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:12:43
1405Suzanne BeckPinelandsF1:12:43
1406 Colleen Ryklief F 1:12:47
1407Thabela KolweniPinelandsF1:12:47
1408Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:12:48
1409Sharon DamouzeSpartan HarriersF1:12:49
1410 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 1:12:50
1411Robin CharlesM1:12:51
1412Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:51
1413Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF1:12:52
1414Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:12:53
1415Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:12:57
1416Zaakir EnoosSanlamM1:13:00
1417Nell SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:13:02
1418 Dawood Da Costa M 1:13:02
1419Leticia ScharneckNantesF1:13:02
1420Karen MentoF1:13:03
1421 Samia Jamodien F 1:13:05
1422 Trevor Davids M 1:13:08
1423 Kariema Dhansay F 1:13:11
1424Asief MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:15
1425Hayley HoltonF1:13:16
1426Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:13:22
1427 J Haneker Old MutualM 1:13:23
1428Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:13:24
1429Nadia WildsCeltic HarriersF1:13:28
1430Laa'iqah FerrisGugulethuF1:13:28
1431Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF1:13:29
1432Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:13:30
1433Leigh-Ann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF1:13:33
1434Laurence ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:13:33
1435Rasheed HargeyCeltic HarriersM1:13:34
1436Bridget MinnaaSpartan HarriersF1:13:34
1437Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:13:35
1438Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:13:36
1439Hieshaam LeetzCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:40
1440RebeccaF1:13:45
1441 S Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 1:13:50
1442Warda GertseBo-KaapF1:13:51
1443Eileen IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:13:55
1444Debbie ZimmermannSpartan HarriersF1:13:58
1445 Suroor TopformM 1:13:59
1446Zurina EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:00
1447Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:06
1448Chantelle BurgerCape Multisport ClubF1:14:06
1449 Brigitte Horne F 1:14:10
1450Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:11
1451Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF1:14:11
1452ThulkiflM1:14:13
1453Meagan de BruinGugulethuF1:14:14
1454Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:14
1455Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:15
1456GouwaF1:14:15
1457Kim HayesSpartan HarriersF1:14:15
1458 Dawn Le Fleur DEAF 1:14:17
1459Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:18
1460Sarah JamedrenF1:14:24
1461Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:29
1462Yoliswa LeluF1:14:29
1463Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF1:14:32
1464Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:14:35
1465L HansF1:14:35
1466Nemugumoni LivhuwaniPinelandsM1:14:36
1467Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:14:37
1468Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:40
1469YasserTopformM1:14:42
1470 F Davids TopformM 1:14:42
1471Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:14:43
1472Allie AbdullahTopformM1:14:44
1473Tasneem SydowTopformF1:14:44
1474Nailah DavidsTopformF1:14:44
1475Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:14:44
1476Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:14:44
1477 Naiema TopformF 1:14:45
1478Kelvin GaffleyM1:14:45
1479Nabielah DavidsTopformF1:14:45
1480Zahra LuchanBo-KaapF1:14:46
1481Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:14:46
1482Fail GaffleyF1:14:46
1483Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:49
1484Anthony PatersonM1:14:49
1485Cara LudickFish HoekF1:14:51
1486Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:14:55
1487Llewellyn JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:14:55
1488Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:59
1489Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:15:00
1490Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:00
1491Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:00
1492Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:15:00
1493John EgonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:01
1494Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:02
1495Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:15:06
1496Elton GordonIn TouchM1:15:13
1497Je AllieTopformM1:15:17
1498Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:17
1499Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:15:18
1500Penny MatrinGoodwood HarriersF1:15:18
1501Zuraiwah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:15:18
1502Nikki MenduF1:15:21
1503Ammie HoungF1:15:22
1504Waseeom MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:15:25
1505Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:15:25
1506Sandy MichaelsSpartan HarriersF1:15:26
1507Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:15:26
1508Donne ClarkeSpartan HarriersF1:15:26
1509Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:15:28
1510Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:15:29
1511Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:15:30
1512Lettie BiggsGugulethuF1:15:30
1513Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:36
1514Bonwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF1:15:40
1515Naema AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:15:40
1516Ilham OmarM1:15:43
1517 Adrian Dreyer West CoastM 1:15:43
1518Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF1:15:44
1519Waseema PetesTopformF1:15:45
1520Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:15:46
1521Antoinette CampbellSpartan HarriersF1:15:50
1522Chantelle SmedleySpartan HarriersF1:15:57
1523Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:59
1524Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:16:01
1525Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:16:03
1526Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:16:05
1527 Steve Spartan HarriersM 1:16:07
1528Carmin ButonFit 2000F1:16:08
1529 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:16:11
1530Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF1:16:13
1531Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:16:18
1532Shanaaz MohamedTopformF1:16:25
1533Zurkiena PetersenF1:16:28
1534Latiefa MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:28
1535Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:29
1536Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:16:32
1537Megan EngelbrchtSpartan HarriersF1:16:32
1538Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:16:36
1539Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:37
1540Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:16:37
1541Shamiela NordienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:40
1542Zenat GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:40
1543 Trudy Randall F 1:16:44
1544ZulfaCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:45
1545Marianna ManuelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:45
1546Robin WambachMSA MultisportM1:16:46
1547Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:16:47
1548Marlene HeiringerF1:16:48
1549 Yolanda Meyer F 1:16:51
1550YettaF1:16:53
1551Brent CrossSpartan HarriersM1:16:53
1552Brandon AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM1:16:55
1553Moegsien EbrhimCape Multisport ClubM1:16:56
1554Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:57
1555Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:16:57
1556Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:17:00
1557Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:00
1558R WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:02
1559Thizeka MpengelF1:17:05
1560Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:17:05
1561Aisha HarnekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:07
1562Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF1:17:10
1563Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:17:10
1564Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:17:11
1565Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:11
1566 Kate Hibberd F 1:17:12
1567Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:17:12
1568Nazlie YasinTopformF1:17:13
1569Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:17:15
1570Vanessa DeyerWest CoastF1:17:16
1571Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:17:16
1572Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:17:21
1573Dalene LockSpartan HarriersF1:17:21
1574Mark LockSpartan HarriersM1:17:22
1575Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:17:23
1576Mihcali MatokaziF1:17:24
1577Christa PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:25
1578Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:17:25
1579Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:17:26
1580 Yumna Hoosain F 1:17:29
1581Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:17:30
1582 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:17:31
1583Mymoena HendricksNantesF1:17:32
1584Dawood FortuneTopformM1:17:32
1585Rehana EbrahimTopformF1:17:33
1586Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:17:34
1587Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF1:17:34
1588Z SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:17:38
1589Michelle BMitchell's Plain TitansF1:17:39
1590Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:17:39
1591Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:17:40
1592Hoosain SablayM1:17:40
1593Shafieka EsauTopformF1:17:41
1594 Jo Anne Bennett Spartan HarriersF 1:17:44
1595 D Smith Spartan HarriersF 1:17:45
1596Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:46
1597Rushin SedickNantesF1:17:47
1598 Anwar NantesM 1:17:47
1599 Toyer NantesM 1:17:49
1600Faiq SedickNantesM1:17:50
1601Alison KleuSpartan HarriersF1:17:50
1602 Mike Loftus M 1:17:51
1603Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:17:52
1604Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF1:17:53
1605Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:17:57
1606Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF1:18:00
1607Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:18:00
1608Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:18:00
1609Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:18:01
1610 Lee-Ann Carbineers - WPF 1:18:01
1611Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:18:02
1612Rose BwireF1:18:06
1613Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:18:07
1614Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:18:10
1615Anastacia NelRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:18:13
1616Cj MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:14
1617Abdul Shukoer FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:14
1618Mogammad Al-Ameen\ NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:15
1619 J Ebrahim NantesF 1:18:22
1620Bongi MbekiGugulethuF1:18:22
1621Thaakirah WatsonHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:26
1622Vuyo MayekisoF1:18:26
1623 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:30
1624Kathiemah AbrahamsTopformM1:18:32
1625Bronwen JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:18:35
1626Audrey NovemberSpartan HarriersF1:18:36
1627Veronice PriestleySpartan HarriersF1:18:37
1628Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:18:41
1629Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:18:41
1630Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:18:41
1631DeidreSpartan HarriersF1:18:45
1632 Keagan van der Schyff M 1:18:47
1633Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:51
1634Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:18:51
1635Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:59
1636Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:19:00
1637Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:19:00
1638 Zaida Orgill Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:19:01
1639Yusri OreneHewat Athletic ClubM1:19:01
1640Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF1:19:02
1641Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:19:03
1642Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:19:03
1643Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF1:19:03
1644B CruickchankWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:19:04
1645Beryl SitholeGugulethuF1:19:10
1646Vinokazi NokanaF1:19:11
1647Nazmeera Begg-AllieOld MutualF1:19:16
1648Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:19:17
1649Whagieda SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:26
1650Salim HamdulayNantesM1:19:28
1651D WyngaardtCarbineers - WPF1:19:29
1652Jil DollieCarbineers - WPF1:19:29
1653Mianda JacksonNantesF1:19:29
1654 Sekiwe Langa Athletic ClubF 1:19:32
1655Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:19:41
1656Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF1:19:41
1657 F Rinquest Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:19:42
1658Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF1:19:43
1659Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:47
1660Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:47
1661Santosh ThapaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:50
1662M CoyneSatoriF1:19:52
1663Nadia DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:52
1664Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:19:55
1665Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:19:56
1666Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:19:56
1667Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:19:57
1668Imaan AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:57
1669Parusha GihwalaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:00
1670Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF1:20:00
1671Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:20:01
1672Zughriyah KrielWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:03
1673Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:20:09
1674Abeda AdlerPinelandsF1:20:11
1675Charmaine NeethlingRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:12
1676TesleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:12
1677Refqah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:20:13
1678Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:17
1679Nazley ParkerEdgemead RunnersF1:20:17
1680Esenathi FranceGugulethuF1:20:18
1681Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:20:21
1682Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:20:23
1683Goolam JafferTopformM1:20:27
1684Craig JacobsNantesM1:20:28
1685Lisle JacobsNantesF1:20:28
1686Elmari WoudeF1:20:32
1687Fuad AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:40
1688Muzna SurveyHewat Athletic ClubF1:20:40
1689Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:42
1690Debbie KempSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:20:43
1691Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:20:43
1692Hajiera ElyBo-KaapF1:20:53
1693Ilhaam SikhotteBo-KaapF1:20:55
1694Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF1:20:55
1695Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF1:20:56
1696Zaidah RichardsBo-KaapF1:20:56
1697Laaiqah GertzeBo-KaapM1:20:57
1698Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF1:20:57
1699Naziema MananBo-KaapF1:20:57
1700Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:58
1701Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:20:59
1702Allie FredericksBo-KaapM1:21:00
1703Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF1:21:00
1704Emily-Jane LeoSpartan HarriersF1:21:00
1705Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF1:21:00
1706Gesant AbedBo-KaapM1:21:00
1707Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:01
1708Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:21:02
1709Ayesha KleinSpartan HarriersF1:21:02
1710Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM1:21:02
1711Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF1:21:02
1712Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:21:03
1713Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:21:04
1714Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:04
1715Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF1:21:05
1716Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:21:05
1717Ighsaan MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:06
1718 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:21:06
1719Nokuthula GqumzaGugulethuF1:21:06
1720Randy PietersGoodwood HarriersM1:21:08
1721Fundiswa MzenywaGugulethuF1:21:11
1722Iman PercivalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:12
1723Brenda ArendseCarbineers - WPF1:21:12
1724 Tamsyn Frankson F 1:21:14
1725Jenny HeunisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:18
1726Ashgaar MahmoodM1:21:18
1727Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:19
1728Adilah SamieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:23
1729Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:21:26
1730Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF1:21:34
1731Yolika MuscatSpartan HarriersF1:21:35
1732Ndia EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:40
1733Claudia KetsGoodwood HarriersF1:21:45
1734Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:21:45
1735WhardahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:48
1736Fayaaz SaffarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:21:49
1737Leonie BaatjiesNantesF1:21:49
1738S BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:50
1739Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:21:50
1740 Sarah Gafieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:21:53
1741Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:53
1742Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:54
1743Kathija KhanTopformF1:21:55
1744Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:21:59
1745Gadija WilliamsF1:22:01
1746F WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:22:02
1747Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:02
1748Irafaan AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:22:03
1749Niel BooysenBellville Running ClubM1:22:05
1750 L Lawrence F 1:22:05
1751Lisa JohannessenF1:22:05
1752 T Pelteret F 1:22:05
1753Esther MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:22:06
1754Angie DoidgeSpartan HarriersF1:22:09
1755Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF1:22:11
1756Nawaal MokadomFarnese Athletic ClubF1:22:12
1757 Mogamat Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:22:14
1758Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:22:20
1759Fatima ElyMSA MultisportF1:22:20
1760Fatima SamuelsMSA MultisportF1:22:21
1761Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:22:22
1762Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:22:23
1763Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:22:25
1764Andre RhodeWest CoastF1:22:25
1765FahiemaEersterivierF1:22:31
1766Sharifa EbrahimGoodwood HarriersF1:22:38
1767Lionel OliverGoodwood HarriersM1:22:41
1768Nikki OliverGoodwood HarriersF1:22:41
1769Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:42
1770Alivia AjamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:42
1771Gail DanielsF1:22:46
1772Meg CarterSpartan HarriersF1:22:47
1773Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF1:22:52
1774Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:22:53
1775Ismail DanielsNantesM1:22:53
1776Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:22:55
1777Roy MacgregorPinelandsM1:23:00
1778Shanaaz V D SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:07
1779Carmen HendricksCarbineers - WPF1:23:08
1780Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:23:14
1781Abigail HF1:23:14
1782Isa MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:19
1783Tamsyn MentorKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:23
1784Sherry ElkinBrackenfellF1:23:24
1785Peter BucktonUniversity of Cape TownM1:23:24
1786Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:24
1787Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:25
1788Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:26
1789Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:27
1790Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:28
1791Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:28
1792Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM1:23:33
1793Ferial RichardsVodacom Yebo StridersF1:23:37
1794Nadia BaileyF1:23:38
1795Ellen JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:23:39
1796Ziyaad WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:39
1797 Rezana Taliep F 1:23:39
1798Lyzette HorstmannEdgemead RunnersF1:23:40
1799NasheetaNantesF1:23:43
1800Melanie FortunePinelandsF1:23:44
1801Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF1:23:48
1802Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:49
1803Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:23:52
1804Di DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:23:53
1805Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:23:54
1806Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:23:57
1807Sabera WadiwalaNantesF1:24:02
1808Petunia MaroloF1:24:10
1809Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:24:16
1810Tania BlauwPinelandsF1:24:17
1811Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:24:21
1812Soraya Yasin HarnekerTopformF1:24:21
1813Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:24:22
1814Rene StoffelsGugulethuF1:24:26
1815Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:27
1816Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:30
1817Bahieya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:30
1818Zureena JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:31
1819Trevi SpenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:32
1820Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:32
1821Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:24:33
1822Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:24:34
1823Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:24:39
1824Habiba RykliefTopformF1:24:39
1825Natheefah AbrahamsNantesF1:24:40
1826Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF1:24:40
1827Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:24:41
1828Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:24:48
1829Frances FickARD Athletic ClubF1:24:51
1830Faiza ChristianTopformF1:24:54
1831 Nuraan Fakier Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:24:54
1832Adela GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:55
1833Fathiya IsmailCentral Athletic ClubF1:24:59
1834 Faiza Daniels Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:25:00
1835Lincey van NiekerkCarbineers - WPF1:25:04
1836Awongiwe MfimkuluWalmers Athletic ClubF1:25:07
1837Faizel JacobsCape Multisport ClubM1:25:08
1838Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:25:08
1839Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:25:11
1840Lumkile SomanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:25:12
1841Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:25:13
1842Aziza AllieTopformF1:25:24
1843Maxine CaseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:25
1844JoySpartan HarriersF1:25:28
1845Carlene CrossSpartan HarriersF1:25:29
1846Elzette BartlettSpartan HarriersF1:25:35
1847 Uthmaan de Villiers Farnese Athletic ClubM 1:25:40
1848Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:40
1849Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF1:25:42
1850Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF1:25:45
1851 Lauren Abrahams F 1:25:49
1852 Faizal Ally M 1:25:50
1853Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:25:52
1854 Marsha O'reilly F 1:25:53
1855M SchadeCentury CityF1:26:05
1856 Ismet Ally F 1:26:06
1857Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:11
1858Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM1:26:12
1859 Nerine Jeaven F 1:26:13
1860Shinice JacksonNantesF1:26:13
1861Joy FebruaryF1:26:22
1862Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:27
1863 Thulani Madlala ParliamentM 1:26:36
1864G ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:45
1865Farooz WilliamsF1:26:45
1866Zahra MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:26:46
1867Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:26:46
1868Shahieda JacobsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:26:47
1869Clyde GrayNantesM1:26:50
1870Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:51
1871Emily IllmanEdgemead RunnersF1:26:52
1872Chanel DanielsPinelandsF1:26:59
1873Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:27:13
1874Jo Ann LesterEdgemead RunnersF1:27:17
1875Sharfaa IsmailF1:27:22
1876Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:34
1877Khayamzi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:27:42
1878Amanda EastlandF1:27:44
1879Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:47
1880Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:48
1881 Headley King Run/Walk for LifeM 1:27:53
1882Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:28:00
1883Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:28:01
1884Amanda NyengeleF1:28:21
1885FadielahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:22
1886Nosiphiwo MadlingoziSAPSF1:28:27
1887Rene MichelsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:28
1888Druscilla TriegaardtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:29
1889Masnoema GreenF1:28:32
1890Kulsum TolkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:33
1891Asa MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:28:34
1892Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:28:53
1893Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:28:54
1894Redwaan WaggieCape Multisport ClubM1:29:08
1895Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:09
1896Tazneem CorneliusSpartan HarriersF1:29:15
1897Adiela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:29:25
1898Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF1:29:25
1899Hayley JacksonPinelandsF1:29:26
1900Joe PhaweniParliamentM1:29:26
1901Mpho MokonyanaParliamentM1:29:26
1902 Levi Alexander M 1:29:36
1903Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:38
1904Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:54
1905John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM1:30:00
1906Charmaine MurrayF1:30:01
1907A SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:04
1908Rika CarstenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:30:06
1909Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:09
1910Pamela WagnerF1:30:20
1911John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:30:21
1912Yasheerah KannemeyerF1:30:31
1913Audrey ClarkeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:30:37
1914Barbara PlaatjiesF1:30:43
1915Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF1:30:49
1916Bianca MentoSpartan HarriersF1:30:50
1917Zonia VF1:30:53
1918Mariam IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:54
1919Elmoa SmitBrackenfellF1:30:59
1920Thandiswa MagazaGugulethuF1:31:04
1921 Fezeka GugulethuF 1:31:04
1922Alison WebsterMSA MultisportF1:31:10
1923Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:31:11
1924Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:31:11
1925Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:31:14
1926Wiaam MagietKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:31:28
1927Petula WilsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:31:28
1928Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:31:55
1929Nasmi GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:00
1930Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:00
1931Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:00
1932Mansoor LagkanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:01
1933Salie FakierWalmers Athletic ClubM1:32:01
1934 Tasneem Mohamed F 1:32:04
1935 Y Abdullah ARD Athletic ClubM 1:32:05
1936Shihaam PeplouwLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:08
1937Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:32:13
1938Corneli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF1:32:13
1939Asa DomingoNantesF1:32:18
1940Samayah AchmtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:23
1941Ameer EbrahimM1:32:57
1942Zureena KamaarTopformF1:32:59
1943Shaheeda SadienARD Athletic ClubF1:33:07
1944 Delicia Petersen F 1:33:18
1945Z JacksonF1:33:20
1946Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:35
1947Shawaaz PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:35
1948Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:52
1949Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:34:05
1950Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:34:20
1951Josephine NordienPinelandsF1:34:21
1952Mandisa ZingaPinelandsF1:34:22
1953Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:34:23
1954Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:34:24
1955Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:34:25
1956Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:34:35
1957 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:34:57
1958W JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:35:02
1959 F Booley Central Athletic ClubM 1:35:03
1960Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:04
1961Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:35:05
1962Zarina Meyer-BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:06
1963Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:07
1964NasiraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:08
1965Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:09
1966Nabeelah EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:10
1967Mymoena FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:11
1968 L Jacobs Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF 1:35:12
1969 Neil Shannon M 1:35:13
1970Namonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:35:27
1971Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:35
1972Alison FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF1:35:37
1973Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:35:39
1974Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF1:35:43
1975Fika SamukelisiweLanga Athletic ClubF1:35:46
1976Thabeta HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:04
1977Vanessa SwartsNantesF1:36:07
1978Ruwaida JarleyNantesF1:36:08
1979Fagmieda ArendseNantesF1:36:08
1980Zulfa GaniefNantesF1:36:09
1981Fadia RobertsNantesF1:36:09
1982W IsaacsNantesM1:36:10
1983Naseba CupidoNantesF1:36:10
1984Marcy KellyNantesF1:36:10
1985Shafiek BeanNantesM1:36:11
1986Nadine SimsNantesF1:36:12
1987Adelaide TruebodyNantesF1:36:12
1988Shahana KhanNantesF1:36:13
1989Beryldene SwartzNantesF1:36:14
1990Eunice ChristiansHewat Athletic ClubF1:36:31
1991 Riccardo Meiring M 1:36:33
1992Francois DorflingCape Multisport ClubM1:36:35
1993Fatima AppolisNantesF1:36:37
1994Paul RistPinelandsM1:36:38
1995 Candice Meiring F 1:36:39
1996 B Thorne PinelandsM 1:36:39
1997Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF1:36:41
1998Sharon O'connorF1:37:00
1999Racine HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:37:26
2000Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:42
2001Muneeb EksteenARD Athletic ClubM1:37:47
2002Shafiek NoordienM1:37:48
2003Jasmine ArnoldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:12
2004Razzak OsmanARD Athletic ClubM1:38:14
2005UnathiKhayelitshaF1:38:31
2006Shamiela SamodienNantesF1:38:58
2007Shamiela AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:55
2008 Majeedah Heynes F 1:40:07
2009Firosha FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:37
2010Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:41:37
2011Af SolomonM1:41:37
2012Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:41:39
2013Sadea FrancesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:50
2014Shaifaa PetersenF1:42:09
2015Shakira SlamangoF1:42:16
2016Lauren SmithF1:42:18
2017Imaan DanielsF1:42:29
2018 Peter Powell M 1:43:08
2019 Estelle Powell F 1:43:09
2020Nicole PowellF1:43:09
2021Nanamhla MayeksioF1:43:16
2022 Jasmiena Cupido F 1:43:24
2023Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:43:31
2024 Shahieda Mokadam F 1:43:35
2025Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF1:43:58
2026Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:44:10
2027Heather LittletonF1:44:44
2028Hajira BeanNantesF1:44:47
2029Anthea HermansNantesF1:44:47
2030Danielle StoachanF1:45:47
2031Nazli AmjamF1:45:54
2032 Patrick Bezuidenhout M 1:45:59
2033Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF1:46:15
2034Faadiyah MyburghF1:47:22
2035Subeida NasiepNantesF1:47:38
2036Caroline PetersNantesF1:47:38
2037Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:49:09
2038Gabeba BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:49:30
2039Wendy HectorMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:50:21
2040Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:51:14
2041Fiaza DanielsNantesF1:51:16
2042NkosazanaF1:53:13
2043Noyakaza NoyakazaF1:53:13
2044Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:56:18
2045Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF1:56:20
2046Ghayat PetersenMSA MultisportF1:56:20
2047Aziza AdamsMSA MultisportF1:56:22
2048Lailaa JacobsF1:57:42
2049Yazeed JordaanM1:57:45
2050Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:58:07
2051Charlese BothBrackenfellF1:58:08
2052Sadiqa ParkerGugulethuF2:12:39

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club241
Topform105
Spartan Harriers101
ARD Athletic Club100
Gugulethu89
Nantes80
Pinelands75
Varsity Old Boys Running Club68
Central Athletic Club60
Celtic Harriers54
Edgemead Runners52
Carbineers - WP52
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club41
Bo-Kaap39
Goodwood Harriers37
Walmers Athletic Club34
Hewat Athletic Club31
Brackenfell31
West Coast29
South African National Defence Force25
MSA Multisport24
Old Mutual23
Mitchell's Plain Titans22
Run/Walk for Life21
Langa Athletic Club20
Century City17
Cape Multisport Club17
Sanlam16
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club15
Metropolitan15
Ommiedraai Friends15
Durbanville Athletic Club14
Nedbank Running Club14
Atlantic Athletic Club14
Parliament13
Bellville Running Club13
In Touch13
Ravensmead12
Khayelitsha10
Wildrunner10
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club9
Fish Hoek8
Southern Striders Athletic Club8
Tygerberg Athletic Club7
ATC Running Club6
SAPS6
Pick 'n Pay6
Adventists Athletic Club6
Atlantis Harriers6
Easterns Kraaifontein5
Western Province Cricket Club5
Helderberg Harriers5
32Gi4
Vodacom Yebo Striders4
University of Cape Town4
DEA3
Cape Peninsula University of Technology3
Eersterivier3
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club3
Farnese Athletic Club3
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr3
Swartland2
ACSA2
Satori2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Ultra Athletic Club2
Paarl2
Correctional Services2
Stellenbosch2
KPMG Running Club2
Kuils River Running Club2
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club2
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
SACS Old Boys1
Asics Athletic Club1
Groot Constantia1
Observatory Running Club1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Fit 20001
Fat Cats1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Faranani1
Rocky Road Runners1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Jozi X Training1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Foresters1
Harfield Harriers1
Team Vitality1