Maritzburg2014-02-23

42.2kmdistance
2:25:18winning time
2300finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Tsotang MaineM2:25:18
2Sandile MakhayePhumaM2:25:39
3Njabulo MazibukoMaxed Elite2:26:14
4Maropalla MosoeunyaneNedbank Running Club2:26:58
5Gilbert MutandiroMaxed EliteM2:28:22
6Matekase LefatsaToyotaM2:28:40
7Babalo MtsokobaStella Athletic ClubM2:28:50
8Bongani MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM2:30:27
9Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM2:30:53
10Mbangwa ShabalalaNewcastle HarriersM2:31:59
11Perfect Khethuk DlaminiM2:33:23
12Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM2:33:53
13Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:34:58
14Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM2:35:11
15Nkosinathi DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:36:21
16Bhekameva XabaMaxed EliteM2:36:43
17Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:37:30
18Telana AndriesToyotaM2:37:37
19Jabulani Edward MabasoMaxed EliteM2:37:45
20Masiu TsoinyaneTlokoaM2:38:52
21Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM2:38:55
22Walter Lunga MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM2:39:04
23Mahlomola SekhontanaHillcrest Villagers2:40:42
24Zamani DumaMaxed EliteM2:41:54
25Benedict Mlondi ZumaMaxed EliteM2:42:13
26Bafana MiyaLoskop GijimasM2:42:22
27Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM2:42:53
28Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:42:55
29Mthokozisi MbokombelaNedbank Running ClubM2:43:43
30Menzi NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM2:43:46
31Zamokuhle MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM2:43:52
32Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM2:44:32
33Robert MtaungNedbank Running ClubM2:45:23
34Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM2:46:31
35Mike SewgoolamNedbank Running ClubM2:46:35
36Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM2:46:38
37Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM2:46:47
38Dumisani MasangoPhumaM2:46:48
39Solicitor ManduwaCollegians HarriersM2:47:38
40Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM2:48:07
41Mveli ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:48:35
42Siphiwe Nicholas NdlelaGreater EdendaleM2:48:53
43Bayede MzobeM2:50:12
44Sandile LembethaKearsney StridersM2:50:29
45Sphiwe XoloMaxed EliteM2:50:56
46Jabulani DlomoBluffM2:50:58
47Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:50:59
48Makhanga DumaPhumaM2:50:59
49Tymon DubePhumaM2:51:02
50Khayelihle NgcoboPhumaM2:51:24
51Don MokoenaHarlequin HarriersM2:51:28
52 Derrick Makhaye 2:51:38
53Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:51:43
54Thabani ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM2:51:45
55Thokozane MadondaEskom GijimasM2:52:09
56Andrias DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:52:17
57Cyprian ChilizaM2:52:49
58Fumanekile MatshoziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:52:59
59Dumisani ManziniKosi BayM2:53:09
60Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM2:53:13
61Adrien Khumbulani GobaEskom GijimasM2:53:15
62Henry BloseuBunyeM2:53:43
63Peter SehlohoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:53:55
64Paul EichertWestvilleM2:54:23
65Lindani SangweniBiggarsbergM2:55:05
66Isaac NzimandeHowickM2:55:19
67Daniel AdonsSydenhamM2:55:50
68Jabulani ShishaniAmanzimtotiM2:56:02
69Nkosingiphile DubeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM2:56:15
70Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:56:46
71Sabelo NgcoboSouth Coast StridersM2:56:48
72Simphiwe MfwowentsizwaNedbank Running Club2:56:50
73Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM2:56:54
74Bongani ZumaM2:56:54
75Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM2:57:00
76Tinashe MutandwaStella Athletic ClubM2:57:10
77Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF2:57:13
78Sazi MabasoKwaMashuM2:57:14
79Mbongiseni JiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM2:57:16
80Elphas Prince NhlangulelaRichmondM2:57:23
81Stephen CaelersWestvilleM2:57:54
82Nkosikhona MhlongoRun/Walk for LifeM2:58:16
83Mavaka NdawondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:58:17
84Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM2:58:20
85Sandile NsindaneEskom GijimasM2:58:25
86Vukani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:58:46
87Sbonelelo Oscar PhungulaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:58:57
88Qiniso GumedeM2:59:00
89Mziwamadoda MdloziniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:59:06
90Skhumbuzo MjajaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:59:14
91Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM2:59:24
92Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM2:59:24
93Alasdair LeslieM2:59:36
94Nkosinathi Ernest MthalaneMaritzburg City2:59:47
95Xolani HononoMtubatubaM2:59:52
96Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM3:00:04
97Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM3:00:37
98Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:00:48
99Steve CohenDHS Old BoysM3:01:02
100Simphiwe MasangwanaEskom GijimasM3:01:13
101Alpheus DumaWyebankM3:01:13
102Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM3:01:16
103Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM3:01:21
104Vusumuzi MbathaOsizweni Athletic Club3:01:24
105Letlatsa NtsitsiPhumaM3:01:28
106Ayanda NtshayisaNedbank Running ClubM3:01:38
107Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:01:40
108Mxolisi MkhizePhumanathiM3:01:54
109Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:02:04
110Bonginkosi NjeyaEskom GijimasM3:02:16
111Blaine PienaarWestvilleM3:02:55
112Vincent Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:03:05
113Mkanyiseli Phillemon MazekaNedbank Running ClubM3:03:05
114Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:03:05
115Themba MkizeNewlands Striders3:03:16
116Nkosenye MalingaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:03:38
117Jeffrey NenePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:03:40
118Siyabonga ZuluMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:03:40
119Wiseman ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:03:45
120Sipho NtuliMaxed EliteM3:03:46
121Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM3:03:48
122Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:03:48
123Joseph JikaziNedbank Running ClubM3:04:50
124Jabulani KhanyileDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:04:58
125Bayethe NgebeToyotaM3:05:00
126Simon Mhlaba SibuthaSAPSM3:05:05
127Paul WorsnipWestvilleM3:05:08
128Ayanda Andries TshapaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:05:18
129Michael Dumisan MagwenyanePhumaM3:05:21
130Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM3:05:24
131Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM3:05:43
132Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM3:05:44
133Mbongeni MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:06:00
134Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM3:06:03
135Nhlakanipho MajolaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:06:24
136Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM3:06:29
137Scelo MbuyisaMaxed EliteM3:06:42
138Adrippa Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:06:54
139Mphumuzi KuneneUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:07:01
140Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:07:04
141Luyanda MzebetshanaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:07:10
142Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:07:25
143Michael Phumlani PhungulaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:07:35
144Casper KempenSavagesM3:07:51
145Mkhonzeni MkizeM3:07:52
146Siboniso HlophePhumaM3:07:52
147Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:07:55
148Justin HandDHS Old BoysM3:07:59
149Philani PhahlaBluffM3:08:01
150Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:08:10
151Jabulisile MkhizeMaxed EliteF3:08:10
152Sipho ShologuDolphin Coast StridersM3:08:11
153Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM3:08:17
154Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM3:08:34
155Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:08:44
156Mlamuli MafuPhumaM3:08:50
157Gert HenningStella Athletic ClubM3:08:57
158Mavela Albert NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:08:59
159Zipho Samora NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:09:11
160Delani NgcoboNatal CarbineersM3:09:18
161Richard LongWestvilleM3:09:30
162Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:09:31
163Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:09:41
164Shani SilverWestvilleF3:10:11
165Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniMAD Multisport ClubM3:10:20
166Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:10:31
167Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM3:10:32
168Shaun de La PorteM3:10:48
169Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:11:00
170Zibongele Chris XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:11:03
171Gareth FordHilton HarriersM3:11:18
172Lucky ChiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:11:37
173Kwakhakuni MemelaPhumaM3:11:47
174Samson MnyangoMtubatubaM3:11:49
175Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:11:54
176Mdli Jerome ShushaToyotaM3:12:06
177Khayelihle NtlekoEthekwiniM3:12:10
178Helen BuleyCollegians HarriersF3:12:10
179Bongumusa Sizwe ZwaneToyota3:12:10
180Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:12:26
181Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM3:12:28
182Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:52
183Siyabonga NongqothoInanda Amandlethu Athletic ClubM3:12:56
184Frances Ndodenye NcobeniSAPSM3:13:07
185Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM3:13:08
186Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:13:37
187Thokozani FakaziKingfisherM3:13:38
188Brian LambuMhlathuzeM3:13:57
189Cebo Moses MkizeNedbank Running ClubM3:14:14
190Kilford ShereniKwaMashuM3:14:15
191Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:14:21
192Lucky MoyoMaritzburg CityM3:14:22
193Siphamandla ShamaseStella Athletic ClubM3:14:35
194Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:14:41
195Jabulisa MgwabaSAPSM3:14:44
196Mapulane MajoroF3:14:45
197Sibongiseni VeziMaritzburg CityM3:14:58
198Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:15:16
199Leslea RamatemaEskom GijimasM3:15:17
200Bhekani Raymond ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:15:18
201Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM3:15:18
202Doug RankineStella Athletic ClubM3:15:28
203Sibusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM3:15:31
204Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:15:31
205Selby TshunganeStella Athletic ClubM3:15:41
206Everest MakhayeMaritzburg CityM3:16:21
207Cyprian RadebeM3:16:27
208Thembiso SitholeWestville3:16:34
209Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:16:40
210Sikhumbuzo MagatyanaCorrectional ServicesM3:16:48
211Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM3:16:50
212Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:16:52
213Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF3:16:58
214Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:17:05
215Bowokwakhe Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM3:17:23
216Shaun FinnM3:17:28
217Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF3:17:29
218Mzonjani Chris GcwensaKwaMashuM3:17:32
219Kwenza SibiyaNongomaM3:17:39
220Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:17:43
221Nhlanhla ChoncoHammarsdaleM3:17:50
222Zisandele MkhizeSavagesF3:17:55
223Mfundiso MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM3:18:08
224Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:18:08
225Edward MabenaCollegians HarriersM3:18:33
226Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM3:18:46
227Phineus NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:18:50
228Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM3:18:52
229Malungelo Hubert ChoncoHammarsdaleM3:19:13
230Mandla MabasoEskom GijimasM3:19:26
231Hein NiedingerBluffM3:19:27
232Siyamcela TshukuScottburghM3:19:37
233Richard FulelaWillie MtoloM3:19:40
234 Sipho Andrew Mataka 3:19:53
235Admire NcubeGreater EdendaleM3:19:54
236Sandile NgcoboTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:19:57
237Nceduyise NjubaneChatsworthM3:19:58
238 Desda Shiferaw 3:20:02
239Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:20:09
240Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:20:11
241Sithabiso SitholeMooi RiverM3:20:26
242Oliver BrownDHS Old BoysM3:20:27
243Phendukani NtombelaPhumaM3:20:30
244Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:20:35
245Tim BriscoeDurban Athletic ClubM3:20:45
246Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM3:20:49
247Thandabantu RafuzaNedbank Running Club3:21:01
248Karabo Phillip JaftaCorrectional ServicesM3:21:02
249Warwick TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM3:21:04
250Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:21:15
251Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:21:16
252John RenwickDHS Old BoysM3:21:29
253Sakhile SheziTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:21:38
254Mbuyiseni MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:21:38
255Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:21:46
256Ralph Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:21:55
257Mkhe Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM3:21:57
258Coster MilanziUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:22:02
259Petros HlongwaneMaxed EliteM3:22:13
260Siphamandla NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:22:27
261 Bheka Magwaza M 3:22:32
262Vezumusa CeleVertical SpacesM3:22:37
263Twalick PhiriUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:22:53
264Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM3:23:05
265Eric TshobauBunyeM3:23:06
266Ncane Blessing CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:23:07
267Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:23:18
268Habile Victor SithebePhumaM3:23:22
269Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:23:23
270Jacob Mkhethwa ZithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:23:24
271Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:24
272Andile ZwaneMafukuzelaM3:23:32
273Mthokozisi Brian MasondoOasis CrescentM3:23:47
274Bongumusa ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM3:23:47
275Sboniso MvubuNedbank Running Club3:23:53
276Clint FisherStella Athletic ClubM3:23:55
277Paton Sibusiso NgwenyaEskom GijimasM3:24:25
278Bruce MollerM3:24:26
279Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM3:24:27
280Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF3:24:27
281Nkosithandile MvelaseEskom GijimasM3:24:41
282Sithembiso NhlenyemaNedbank Running ClubM3:24:42
283Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:24:42
284Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboSAPSM3:24:44
285Sneliso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:24:45
286Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM3:24:59
287Sandile BloseMtubatubaM3:25:14
288Sicelo MabasoWillie MtoloM3:25:15
289Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM3:25:16
290Thokozani Zuma1000 HillsM3:25:20
291Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:20
292Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF3:25:26
293Mangena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:25:28
294Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:25:56
295Mlungisi MsomiSAPS StridersM3:25:56
296Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:25:58
297Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:26:00
298Robert GumedePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:26:09
299Simon BerryAthletics NorthM3:26:10
300Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:26:11
301Derrick Sifiso MncubeEskom GijimasM3:26:15
302Lihle SmitDolphin Coast Striders3:26:24
303Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF3:26:25
304July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:26:25
305Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:26:34
306Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:26:35
307Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM3:26:50
308Bongani BhenguDolphin Coast StridersM3:27:03
309Mxolisi ButheleziHowickM3:27:05
310Zamani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM3:27:11
311Sihle MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:27:11
312Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:27:11
313Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM3:27:12
314Rendani Lucas MudauPhumaM3:27:15
315Greg WichtWestvilleM3:27:22
316 Andre Madsen M 3:27:34
317Shiwa CeleM3:27:39
318Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:42
319Henry HadebeSpartan HarriersM3:27:46
320Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM3:27:55
321Phumlani GumedeMaritzburg CityM3:28:00
322Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM3:28:04
323Bongane Mxolisi NdlovuRichmondM3:28:06
324Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:28:40
325Zakhele MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:28:41
326Yusuf KadwaOasis CrescentM3:28:44
327Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM3:28:45
328David Nthanga BandaM3:28:55
329Jaco de VriesDolphin Coast StridersM3:29:04
330Thembisa NdlovuAmanzimtotiM3:29:10
331Siphelele NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:29:13
332Martin VenterEskom GijimasM3:29:14
333Jerome NeneSAPSM3:29:16
334Bruce IvinsChilternM3:29:18
335Nhlanhla GabelaEskom GijimasM3:29:19
336Mandlenkosi Wilson DlaminiMtubatubaM3:29:23
337Hein PotgieterVryheidM3:29:30
338Michelle ScottDHS Old BoysF3:29:33
339Sphiwe GasaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:38
340Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:29:40
341Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM3:29:41
342Gareth BrockettWestvilleM3:29:41
343Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:29:43
344David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM3:29:46
345Sarah WilsonHillcrest VillagersF3:29:46
346Thabani NdovelaNedbank Running ClubM3:30:00
347Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:30:03
348Sizwe MbanzaDolphin Coast Striders3:30:15
349Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM3:30:27
350Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:30:33
351Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:30:50
352Thulani Emmanuel MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM3:30:51
353Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:31:08
354Mbongeni Doctor BhenguM3:31:15
355Fungai KachereGolden Reef Road RunnersM3:31:16
356Zukisa MzoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:31:20
357Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:31:22
358Lucky MolefePhumaM3:31:32
359Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:31:32
360Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:31:40
361Mkangezi M LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:31:46
362Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM3:31:59
363Cyprian Pandu MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:32:07
364Grant LloydWestvilleM3:32:11
365Tumelo KhumaloEskom GijimasM3:32:11
366Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM3:32:28
367Lesley MayerChilternF3:32:31
368Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPSM3:32:42
369Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:32:53
370Dumisane GwedeM3:32:55
371Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM3:33:06
372Micah ZimolongM3:33:09
373Nkosithini XorileWyebankM3:33:11
374Mark RobinsonWestvilleM3:33:11
375 Sibusiso Mpendulo 3:33:20
376Bongani Stanley KhuzwayoSAPSM3:33:47
377Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:33:50
378Ria MornetCollegians HarriersF3:33:56
379Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:34:04
380Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:34:05
381Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:34:06
382 Nsele Senzo 3:34:15
383Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:34:31
384Mthokozisi ShaziMaxed EliteM3:34:36
385Mandlenkosi GwalaEskom GijimasM3:34:36
386Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM3:34:37
387Sam SheziOasis CrescentM3:34:50
388Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:34:52
389Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:34:53
390Tracey AllisonWestvilleF3:34:53
391Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM3:35:10
392Sfiso MkhizeSAPSM3:35:18
393Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM3:35:44
394Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM3:35:49
395Sandile MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM3:35:52
396Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:35:54
397Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF3:36:14
398Innocent Mduduzi MatheStella Athletic ClubM3:36:22
399Richard CliffDHS Old BoysM3:36:23
400Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:36:24
401France MadlophouMhlathuzeM3:36:25
402Vincent MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM3:36:28
403Brett KarlsonSavagesM3:36:30
404Khulekani SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:36:54
405 Felix Koimburi M 3:36:58
406Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM3:36:59
407Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:37:06
408Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:37:23
409Nkululeko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:37:29
410Kevin TholeTwini Athletic ClubM3:37:32
411Mziwakhe NtsazanaChilternM3:37:38
412Stuart NaysmithChilternM3:37:40
413Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:37:42
414Mzwandile DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:37:43
415Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:37:46
416Adrian CarolanSt Johns CollegeM3:37:52
417Mthobisi NjaphaFolweniM3:38:00
418Dylan LubbeWestvilleM3:38:01
419Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:38:07
420Verlie BriscoeDHS Old BoysF3:38:14
421Sue ChapmanSaintsF3:38:14
422Adam Ntisa KhebesiOasis Crescent3:38:17
423Hitekani MashilaHulaminM3:38:19
424Star MkhizeSAPSM3:38:22
425Debby HavemannF3:38:26
426Trevor MeyerHillcrest VillagersM3:38:26
427Matthew LindebaumSouth Coast StridersM3:38:30
428Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:37
429Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM3:38:38
430Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:38:39
431Mandlenkosi MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:38:40
432Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPSM3:38:42
433Simon BloseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:38:44
434Douglas MalgasChesterville Athletic ClubM3:38:57
435David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM3:39:01
436Lingene MbeleM3:39:01
437Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:39:07
438Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM3:39:08
439Lucky XimbaMudenM3:39:16
440Ntokozo NjokoPhumaM3:39:20
441Roy LeisegangChilternM3:39:30
442Julia HacklandCollegians HarriersF3:39:30
443Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:39:33
444Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:39:37
445Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:39:44
446Maxwell MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:39:45
447Mike MoodleyChatsworthM3:40:00
448Sagie PillayChatsworthM3:40:04
449Tshecwa PatricCorrectional Services3:40:32
450Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM3:40:33
451Lizanne ScholtzRichards Bay HarriersF3:40:46
452Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM3:40:47
453Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:40:47
454Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:40:48
455Siphosenkosi NyawoSiphosenkosiM3:40:50
456Moggy MaguireSaintsM3:41:07
457Mpilonhle VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:41:08
458Sibusiso Omega MkhizeM3:41:09
459 Njabulo Khetshane M 3:41:12
460Sifiso NgongomaAmanzimtotiM3:41:14
461Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM3:41:17
462Greg BriscoeDurban Athletic ClubM3:41:19
463Navin LalthaChatsworthM3:41:29
464Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:41:35
465Dean MitchellGet FitM3:41:35
466Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M3:41:39
467Kate SwarbreckCollegians HarriersF3:41:48
468Gertje StrachanWestvilleF3:41:57
469Craig LilfordWestvilleM3:42:09
470Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:42:11
471Rory NicholsonWestvilleM3:42:14
472Buhle Aaron NciweniM3:42:19
473Thamsanqa Winston GumedeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:42:20
474Phillip Bhekisisa MakhanyaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:42:20
475Thapelo MosieaToyotaM3:42:21
476Amon BasiHowickM3:42:22
477Phumlani MthethwaMaxed EliteM3:42:29
478Clinton ChantBluffM3:42:37
479Godfred Mkhethwa MchunuSAPS3:42:44
480Patrick Mzikayi MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:42:46
481Kenny MntungwaSCAW HarriersM3:42:56
482Jane CardwellDHS Old BoysF3:42:59
483Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM3:43:02
484Warren GibsonRun/Walk for LifeM3:43:27
485Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF3:43:33
486Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPSM3:43:44
487Clive MingaySaniM3:43:47
488Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeF3:43:48
489Richard McintyreM3:43:57
490Vanessa SkinnerWestvilleF3:44:00
491Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:44:05
492Dumiseni NdlovuMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:44:06
493Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguEskom GijimasM3:44:07
494Nkosiyakhe DlaminiPhumaM3:44:09
495Sphiwe NtshizaSAPSM3:44:10
496Welcome Mandlenkosi MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:44:18
497Jacques Vieira1000 HillsM3:44:20
498Lindokuhle HlatshwayoKlip River Striders3:44:28
499Kate MarchUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:44:29
500Gopaul ChettyShallcrossM3:44:29
501Magic HlatshwayoKlip River StridersM3:44:29
502Piwe BoyceCheetahsM3:44:34
503Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:44:40
504Carlos GonzalezHowickM3:44:45
505Raphael RadebeGeniusM3:44:46
506Grant GuerinBluffM3:44:47
507Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:44:48
508Tholani MbheleGeniusM3:44:50
509Greig RapleyM3:44:50
510Advocate NgcoboVertical Spaces3:44:52
511Rouviere SteadPiratesM3:44:59
512Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM3:45:00
513Reeaz ParukSave OrionM3:45:01
514Ntsikelelo MtshabeM3:45:08
515Zethembiso Innocent NtuliPinetown District Athletic Club3:45:18
516Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:45:21
517Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF3:45:27
518Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM3:45:30
519Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:45:31
520Vami MsomiGreater EdendaleM3:45:31
521Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:45:38
522Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM3:45:46
523Justin BakerWestvilleM3:45:46
524Bradley MahadeoChilternM3:45:49
525 Brendand de Lacy 3:45:49
526Siphesihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:45:58
527Louis PretoriusNatal CarbineersM3:46:04
528Nkosenye KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:07
529Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM3:46:09
530Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM3:46:10
531Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:46:10
532Patricia TaylorF3:46:16
533Philani NjokweMaritzburgM3:46:21
534Trevor Williams-RosStella Athletic ClubM3:46:22
535Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM3:46:27
536Mandlakapheli ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:33
537Boysie van StadenSavagesM3:46:37
538Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF3:46:39
539Patrick Mfana MpembeGod's Golden AcreM3:46:40
540Mbuso NdwandweCheetahsM3:46:58
541Nkosinathi MbonambiRun/Walk for LifeM3:47:03
542Musawenkosi NdlovuRichmondM3:47:06
543Daleen CilliersF3:47:15
544Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM3:47:17
545Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:47:28
546Sizwe KhwelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:47:32
547Walter ZwaneDolphin Coast StridersM3:47:41
548Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:47:41
549Mbongeni Michael MpanzaWoodviewM3:47:43
550Dale WardellChilternM3:47:51
551Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:47:52
552Lwando NdabankuluM3:47:59
553Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:48:00
554Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:48:01
555Goodwill NgcoboM3:48:04
556Lindani NgcamuVertical SpacesM3:48:07
557Mbuyiseni Hamilton ShongwePhumaM3:48:22
558Rowan SmithDHS Old BoysM3:48:30
559Cathryn BodeGet FitF3:48:31
560John WarnesWestvilleM3:48:32
561Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:48:33
562Jacques Burger (1)VaalM3:48:34
563Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM3:48:34
564Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:48:49
565Mzwandile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:49:11
566Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:49:14
567Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF3:49:15
568Petros NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:49:17
569Pius Nkosiphendule KuneneEskom GijimasM3:49:18
570Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:21
571Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:49:30
572Hubert KippenSydenhamM3:49:34
573Haydn BamKearsney StridersM3:49:34
574Murray McGregorM3:49:55
575Mandlenkosi MngomaMpumalangaM3:49:57
576Michael BakerStella Athletic ClubM3:49:58
577Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:00
578Mia Luelle RobertsDolphin Coast StridersF3:50:01
579Mike CowlingSaintsM3:50:02
580Qondizwi GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:50:03
581Bernard ZumaPhumaM3:50:04
582Bheka Innocent ShanduScottburghM3:50:06
583Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM3:50:06
584Msizi NgcoboMpumalangaM3:50:14
585 Zamokuhle Sthole 3:50:17
586Anthony MetcalfCollegians HarriersM3:50:20
587Thomas DanielsChatsworthM3:50:23
588Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:50:28
589Sithokoziso MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:30
590Themba NgcongoMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:50:31
591Dalton NyawoPhumaM3:50:35
592Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM3:50:45
593Mbuzeni Antony NdawondeNedbank Running ClubM3:50:47
594Yvette RobertsDHS Old BoysF3:50:48
595Gary KendallNedbank Running ClubM3:50:49
596Reuben GemaIxopoM3:51:06
597Lou FitzsimonsHillcrest VillagersF3:51:10
598Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:51:11
599Sandanathi XabaMaritzburg CityM3:51:11
600Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM3:51:11
601Robert McinroyNatal CarbineersM3:51:13
602Sibusiso MiyaMaxed EliteM3:51:14
603Siyabonga MkoenaScottburgh3:51:22
604Nathan MartinBluffM3:51:22
605Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF3:51:24
606Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM3:51:25
607Ntokozo TholiM3:51:27
608Tyrone van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:51:47
609Petros ChoncoM3:51:49
610Jeremiah MunsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:51:54
611Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM3:51:54
612Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiM3:51:56
613Lynda HoppeRiverside HarriersF3:51:56
614Sifiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM3:51:57
615Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM3:52:01
616Mzwandile MthembuHasdi HarriersM3:52:02
617Lyle VorsterFitness BeatM3:52:03
618Stefan BoshoffEstcourtM3:52:05
619Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:52:14
620Hilton Janse van RensburgWestvilleM3:52:16
621Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF3:52:22
622Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM3:52:23
623Jason BrownNatal CarbineersM3:52:24
624Chrispen JeraEskom GijimasM3:52:32
625Shane WrightCollegians HarriersM3:52:35
626Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM3:52:38
627Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF3:52:40
628Ntombiyombuso Ruth NgubaneMaxed Elite3:52:42
629David MthimkhuluM3:52:43
630Dumisani MhlongoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:52:47
631Zethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF3:52:50
632Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:52:50
633Johan van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:52:57
634Simon CollinsWestvilleM3:52:59
635Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM3:53:03
636Ralf PapsM3:53:07
637Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM3:53:12
638Grant WadeForest HillsM3:53:17
639Mark JewittKearsney StridersM3:53:18
640Jax WimbleCollegians HarriersF3:53:23
641Martin ErasmusWestvilleM3:53:25
642Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:53:25
643Sipho ThabethePhumaM3:53:28
644Bigboy NdlovuPhumaM3:53:28
645Lwazi NhlangulelaRichmondM3:53:30
646Nico HattinghEskom GijimasM3:53:32
647Barlan GovenderChatsworthM3:53:37
648Themba ZiqubuEskom GijimasM3:53:37
649Dalingebo PhamaOasis CrescentM3:53:38
650Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM3:53:40
651Jenna-Leigh BlameySaintsF3:53:51
652Thomas AustenKhosa Road RunnersM3:53:52
653Tebogo KubayiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:54
654Josh HacklandCollegians HarriersM3:53:55
655Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:53:55
656Nicholus Bheki NdlovuMooi RiverM3:53:56
657Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:53:57
658Shannon FlorenceDHS Old BoysF3:53:57
659Sibusiso DidiSAPSM3:53:58
660Elizabeth SquiresF3:53:58
661Thulani MntungwathulaniSAPSM3:54:00
662Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM3:54:03
663Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF3:54:04
664Suzette LindenAmanzimtotiF3:54:05
665 Sibuyakwezwe Sikhakhane 3:54:15
666Graham HowseGet FitM3:54:16
667Mjwaha SandileEskom Gijimas3:54:17
668Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF3:54:23
669Stanley MossEskom GijimasM3:54:32
670Siphesihle MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:54:32
671Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:33
672Greg GrahamM3:54:40
673Natalie de MarignyDHS Old BoysF3:54:40
674James KiddDHS Old BoysM3:54:42
675Brett CampbellSavagesM3:54:42
676Green GroenewaldDHS Old BoysM3:54:42
677Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM3:54:42
678Sheldon EvertonKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:54:43
679Phillippa RautenbachDHS Old BoysF3:54:43
680John SageWestvilleM3:54:44
681Brian MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:54:45
682Thokozani MdletsheM3:54:47
683Mbhekeni MazibukoMandeni HarriersM3:54:47
684Rowland VisserWestvilleM3:54:49
685Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM3:54:50
686Lucky RadebeTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:54:50
687Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:54:55
688Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM3:54:59
689Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM3:55:01
690Protas MngunyanaSAPSM3:55:02
691Jens ReuningStella Athletic ClubM3:55:03
692Don ShawHilton HarriersM3:55:09
693Neil CarlyleAthletics NorthM3:55:10
694Alison CoatesF3:55:10
695Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:55:11
696Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM3:55:12
697Sikhumbuzo DlaminiuMlaziM3:55:15
698Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM3:55:19
699Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM3:55:20
700Dumisani MpanzauMhlathuzeM3:55:26
701Slindele Richard HlopheNedbank Running Club3:55:26
702William NtanziSAPSM3:55:27
703Gareth DuddingtonWestvilleM3:55:30
704Lesley LeagasHillcrest VillagersF3:55:36
705Gavin HerwoodBorn2RunM3:55:39
706Xolani MbheleToyotaM3:55:39
707Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM3:55:40
708Brendan TarpeyM3:55:46
709Jonathan SargoodM3:55:47
710David KoppDHS Old BoysM3:55:54
711Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM3:55:54
712Thulani Shadrac NtombelaM3:55:56
713Andrew BoothRun/Walk for LifeM3:56:15
714Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:56:18
715Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM3:56:22
716Patrick NdlelaMooi RiverM3:56:25
717Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM3:56:38
718Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM3:56:40
719Jannie OberholzerLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:56:42
720Esias CronjeHillcrest Villagers3:56:43
721Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM3:56:44
722Muzikayise Moses NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM3:56:48
723Raymond LouwDHS Old BoysM3:56:51
724Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM3:56:56
725Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM3:56:57
726Kara HumanAthletics NorthF3:56:58
727Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM3:56:59
728Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:57:03
729Jean-Pierre van RensburgNewcastle Harriers3:57:03
730Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM3:57:04
731Ephraim MnyanduRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:05
732Nkosinathi NgwaneM3:57:06
733Renier BassonHillcrest VillagersM3:57:06
734Mathews NovokozaCheetahsM3:57:07
735Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM3:57:07
736Simphiwe NgemaM3:57:08
737Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM3:57:08
738Richard SlabbertStella Athletic ClubM3:57:08
739Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM3:57:08
740Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:57:10
741Grant WardellStella Athletic ClubM3:57:11
742Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM3:57:12
743Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM3:57:12
744Jonathan HawkerVirginia Athletic ClubM3:57:18
745Tanya ScottDurban Athletic ClubF3:57:20
746Attie Adriaan KrugerNatal CarbineersM3:57:20
747Rohann LudickAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:57:26
748Bruce VeitchDHS Old BoysM3:57:27
749Hedley YoungVirginia Athletic ClubM3:57:32
750Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:57:40
751Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:42
752Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM3:57:46
753Gerhard Du PlessisStella Athletic ClubM3:57:57
754Reg ColegateHillcrest VillagersM3:58:03
755Aniel RamdatHulaminM3:58:03
756Stuart ReevesWestvilleM3:58:09
757Bawili KanjoNatal CarbineersM3:58:11
758Gonasagran Munsami PerumalCollegians HarriersM3:58:17
759Sibusiso NcamaniPhumaM3:58:21
760Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:58:24
761Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:24
762Mohammed Shabeer HassanM3:58:30
763Paul PearceWestvilleM3:58:46
764Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM3:58:49
765Jagadhasen NaidooMondiM3:58:50
766Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF3:58:56
767Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubF3:58:56
768Erin PhillipsDHS Old BoysF3:58:57
769Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM3:58:59
770Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:59:04
771Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM3:59:05
772Pascalina Lepheana MahlohonoloNedbank Running ClubF3:59:05
773Jonathan MorganCollegians HarriersM3:59:06
774Corinne ThompsonCollegians HarriersF3:59:07
775Michael RelihanM3:59:11
776Shane PriceDHS Old BoysM3:59:13
777Xolani MbamboChamberM3:59:14
778Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM3:59:14
779Nandi Dorris DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF3:59:17
780Samantha PennyForest HillsF3:59:19
781Aaron Bhekabakubo NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeM3:59:19
782Strini NadesanFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:59:22
783Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:59:27
784Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM3:59:27
785Nel NaidooChatsworthM3:59:29
786Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM3:59:29
787Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF3:59:30
788Robyn StewartF3:59:34
789Elvis NaidooMaxed EliteM3:59:36
790James-Thomas GeldartWestvilleM3:59:37
791Michelle DickRand Athletic ClubF3:59:38
792David SeatonIreneM3:59:39
793David RouxWestvilleM3:59:40
794Skhumbuzo GumedeSAPSM3:59:40
795Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:59:47
796Simon NicolsonStella Athletic ClubM3:59:48
797Mark BurnettCollegians HarriersM3:59:53
798Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:54
799Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:56
800Camilla BardoneRiverside HarriersF3:59:58
801Musa ZindelaPhumanathiM4:00:06
802Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM4:00:06
803Greg DalesMaxed EliteM4:00:09
804Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM4:00:09
805Lauren RobertsMidlandsF4:00:09
806Lauren ClarkChilternF4:00:16
807Fano ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:00:59
808 Attwell Matiwane M 4:01:02
809Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF4:01:05
810 Celimpilo Nkosi M 4:01:05
811Stuart DunlopStella Athletic ClubM4:01:06
812Thembuyise Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:01:13
813Amos Khumbu NtombelaMandeni HarriersM4:01:17
814Cyril MolefeWyebankM4:01:28
815Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM4:01:29
816Bandile MapekulaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:01:37
817Welcome ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:01:44
818Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:01:45
819Kubendran NaidooChatsworthM4:01:46
820Ross WetherstonPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:01:46
821Nhlanhla Prof CeleVertical Spaces4:01:54
822Neil GibbWestvilleM4:01:57
823Neville GrunowDHS Old BoysM4:01:58
824Raeesa SolwaWestvilleF4:01:59
825Hennie van RomburghEskom GijimasM4:02:00
826Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:02:25
827Angela BeckxBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:02:26
828Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF4:02:27
829Adrianus JoubertRiverside HarriersM4:02:29
830Chris RileyRiverside HarriersM4:02:33
831Thembinkosi NtenzaGreater EdendaleM4:02:36
832Anthony DrimanHillcrest VillagersM4:02:39
833Hayley RyanHillcrest VillagersF4:02:40
834Michael EtchellsWestvilleM4:02:54
835Stuart GannonWestvilleM4:02:55
836Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF4:03:01
837Chantel MacleodSouth Coast StridersF4:03:02
838Charles DrummondKingfisherM4:03:03
839Mbuyiseli MandlaCheetahsM4:03:11
840Ricky PillayScottburghM4:03:13
841Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM4:03:13
842Scelo MsweliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:03:17
843Zenzele NtshangaseMaritzburg CityM4:03:34
844Eric SheziM4:03:35
845Mandy JohnsonWestvilleF4:03:36
846Brent McdonaldSunninghill StridersM4:03:38
847Steve MkasiPhumaM4:03:40
848 Vukile Solomon Dayimani M 4:03:42
849Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM4:03:56
850Anthony Mundy-CastleHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:04:02
851Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF4:04:03
852Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM4:04:04
853Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:04:11
854 Leon Kohne M 4:04:13
855Smanga Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM4:04:15
856Sipho MtshaliMambaM4:04:17
857Kyle HattinghRun/Walk for LifeM4:04:42
858Mandy WillemseRun/Walk for LifeF4:04:43
859Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:04:43
860France RadebeEstcourtM4:04:44
861Justin ElstobUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:05:02
862Zenzele DubeSouth Coast StridersM4:05:18
863Kholethe KhozaNedbank Running ClubM4:05:20
864Jenny TaylorSaintsF4:05:21
865David TaylorSaintsM4:05:22
866Vaughn SmitROAGM4:05:25
867Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF4:05:30
868Julian Martin HarrySave OrionM4:05:37
869Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF4:05:38
870Remegius MkizeBluffM4:05:39
871Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM4:05:41
872Hamilton Bhekinkosi MsibiM4:06:04
873Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM4:06:09
874Michelle TallDolphin Coast StridersF4:06:16
875Merfuse MakhuboNew BalanceM4:06:24
876Garrion van StaadenEast Griqualand StridersM4:06:26
877Rianus AbramsEast Griqualand StridersM4:06:26
878Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:06:27
879Ndabenhle NdabaEskom GijimasM4:06:27
880Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM4:06:29
881Thulani MsaneEskom GijimasM4:06:30
882Charleen SwanepoelEskom GijimasF4:06:32
883Cameron de AndradeChilternM4:06:35
884Denise MondaWestvilleF4:06:41
885Dumisani NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:06:41
886Samantha HallStella Athletic ClubF4:06:43
887David AtkinsMaritzburg StridersM4:06:43
888Simphiwe Cyril MlotshwaM4:06:48
889Gavin EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubM4:06:50
890Darryn MortimerHowickM4:06:55
891Mark HarrisonHilton HarriersM4:06:57
892Mark BiddleChilternM4:07:01
893Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM4:07:07
894Prakash GhelaSave OrionM4:07:10
895Aziz MoosaOasis CrescentM4:07:12
896Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:07:14
897Mthokozisi KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:07:18
898Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM4:07:19
899Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM4:07:20
900Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:07:23
901Gary DannAmanzimtotiM4:07:29
902Kim McleishHowickF4:07:31
903Mxolisi MbenseNatal CarbineersM4:07:34
904Khumbulani Majozi1000 HillsM4:07:37
905Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM4:07:42
906Lungasani NgubaneSavagesM4:07:47
907Lauren UrquhartHillcrest VillagersF4:07:52
908Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:07:52
909Alistair UrquhartHillcrest VillagersM4:07:53
910Gavin LongmoreM4:07:56
911Mbuso MkhwanaziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:07:59
912Brian SquiresROAGM4:08:02
913Thokozani MsilelaAmanzimtotiM4:08:24
914Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF4:08:24
915Pieter DysonLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:08:29
916Garth SkinnerWestvilleM4:08:32
917Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:08:33
918Cherone RutlidgeFitness BeatF4:08:40
919Myles BuxtonAthletics NorthM4:08:41
920Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:08:47
921Langa MhlongoSAPSM4:08:57
922Sue WardropRiverside HarriersF4:08:59
923Amy HyltonSaintsF4:09:02
924Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:09:06
925Gordon DrakePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:09:06
926Mphithizeli Sam MtsiNtunjambiliM4:09:07
927Maurice HillAlex WaspsM4:09:09
928Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:09:10
929Mirilene SwanepoelRunning InnF4:09:12
930Michael Msebenzi NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:09:24
931Vusumuzi Kenneth NdlovuM4:09:26
932Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:09:26
933Evelyn ObyrneRiverside HarriersF4:09:28
934Nicola CentnerWestvilleF4:09:29
935Richard MarthinusMandene ParkM4:09:40
936Robbie LoganCollegians HarriersF4:09:44
937 Robert Mills M 4:09:49
938Lindy KretzmannHilton HarriersF4:09:53
939Collin ReddyWoodviewM4:09:53
940Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM4:09:55
941Mark GoadDefence (WP)M4:09:58
942Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM4:09:58
943Mark DicksM4:09:59
944Jenny LightLegends Lifestyle CentreF4:09:59
945Wade WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM4:09:59
946Kelly SchofieldF4:10:00
947Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:10:05
948Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:10:06
949Clive HocklySavagesM4:10:12
950Khulekani MtshaliRichards Bay HarriersM4:10:17
951 Mdu Khanyile 4:10:19
952Hennie van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:10:24
953Sicelo Brickson NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:10:41
954Ben HodgsonSavagesM4:10:42
955Zwakele KhwelaScottburghM4:10:42
956Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM4:10:51
957Larry WilsonRunning InnM4:11:02
958Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPSM4:11:08
959Laurence Longden-ThurgoodDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:20
960Sidney PondSydenhamM4:11:27
961Brian KisternChatsworthM4:11:29
962David BrautesethHillcrest VillagersM4:11:33
963Melanie BrautesethHillcrest VillagersF4:11:33
964Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF4:11:40
965Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM4:11:40
966Makhosazane DlaminiZabalazaF4:11:47
967Wendy SaintCollegians HarriersF4:11:49
968Patrick Bhekezakhe NgubaneuBunyeM4:11:51
969Dave EdmondsCollegians HarriersM4:11:56
970Ingrid GramkowCollegians HarriersF4:11:57
971Papa-G GoundenSAPSM4:12:03
972Siyanda Calvin NtengaM4:12:05
973Sean LudgaterCollegians HarriersM4:12:07
974Samantha StrydomFitness BeatF4:12:10
975Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:12:11
976Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:12:17
977Santosh BaijuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:12:17
978Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:12:23
979Brian Mduduzi NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:12:24
980Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:12:24
981Rahim SirkhotHowickM4:12:35
982Maxwell NkosiCorrectional ServicesM4:12:45
983Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF4:12:49
984 Matthew Newman 4:13:17
985Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM4:13:20
986Justin FlyHowickM4:13:25
987Iain RobertsonWestvilleM4:13:26
988Lucien FerndaleM4:13:27
989Mbuso DlaminiM4:13:28
990Phumlani Perfect FakudeEskom GijimasM4:13:34
991Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:13:39
992Wade AndersonSouth Coast StridersM4:13:41
993Zainul Aberdeen ShaikTongaat PanthersM4:13:42
994Stacey DeweForest HillsF4:13:46
995Greg SassenM4:13:51
996Aaron EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubM4:13:57
997Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF4:14:00
998Bruk Ayele AsaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:14:00
999Lisa TeepeSunninghill StridersF4:14:00
1000Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM4:14:12
1001Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:14:13
1002Alex Vusumuzi SibisiBiggarsbergM4:14:15
1003Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:14:15
1004Sunee MaritzBethlehem Marathon ClubF4:14:18
1005Thulani NtshizaSAPSM4:14:23
1006Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM4:14:25
1007Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:14:27
1008Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:14:29
1009Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM4:14:31
1010Bronwyn van DykSaintsF4:14:37
1011Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:14:38
1012Johnathon DickStella Athletic Club4:14:39
1013Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:14:43
1014Michael MallettDHS Old BoysM4:14:44
1015Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:14:46
1016Kathryn CloughDHS Old BoysF4:14:47
1017Robin GoddardWestvilleM4:14:49
1018Riaz KhanKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:14:50
1019Philani MbanjwaSydenhamM4:14:53
1020Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:14:57
1021Bryan LongNatal CarbineersM4:14:59
1022Frederick MakhanyaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:15:03
1023Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:15:07
1024Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF4:15:10
1025Mbongiseni Wonderboy DlaminiHowickM4:15:10
1026Patrick Maziwakhe GasaSydenhamM4:15:10
1027Siboniso NduliSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:11
1028Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:15:14
1029Jerome Linda MthimkhuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:15:22
1030Andrine TerryZululand Multisport ClubF4:15:24
1031Valerie Ho DunneF4:15:30
1032Matt MerrickLadysmith Athletic Club4:15:43
1033Buyisile Gertrude ZuluPhumaF4:15:56
1034Liz ChelinWestvilleF4:15:56
1035Mary KhumaloEskom GijimasF4:16:07
1036Mark DickStella Athletic ClubM4:16:09
1037Irmgard FranzsenF4:16:09
1038Phakama GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:16:11
1039Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM4:16:19
1040Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:16:26
1041Mike ReesHillcrest VillagersM4:16:26
1042Sam ClarkM4:16:28
1043Keith HarrodPrime Athletic ClubM4:16:29
1044Rory KirkpatrickWestvilleM4:16:30
1045Chris KuneneEstcourtM4:16:37
1046Lara EllisTwini Athletic ClubF4:16:43
1047Owen DuffinKearsney StridersM4:16:47
1048Jaco DeaconBloemfontein AchillesM4:16:47
1049David SchwegmannNedbank Running ClubM4:16:54
1050Bonginkosi Michael ZikalalaOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:16:54
1051Lisa FerreiraAmanzimtoti4:16:54
1052Ernest PalmChilternM4:17:00
1053Lushan FynnEast Griqualand Striders4:17:04
1054Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM4:17:09
1055Sabelo MbanjwaPhumaM4:17:13
1056Mike MansonNatal CarbineersM4:17:14
1057Khulekani GabelaMtubatubaM4:17:15
1058Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM4:17:16
1059Anton RossouwSouth Coast StridersM4:17:17
1060Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:17
1061Richard ProctorWestvilleM4:17:24
1062Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM4:17:26
1063Lungisani NdwandweDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:27
1064Cyril NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:27
1065Tumi MphahleleSABS StridersF4:17:28
1066Thula ZunguEthekwiniM4:17:28
1067Sarah AndersenF4:17:28
1068Sandile HlabisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:29
1069Sihle MemelaDurban University of TechnologyM4:17:29
1070Anandan DevasahaumM4:17:29
1071Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:17:30
1072Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:17:30
1073Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:17:31
1074Alesh NaidooSAPSM4:17:31
1075Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:17:31
1076Claire de SylvaDHS Old BoysF4:17:32
1077Mamoru KawaseHarlequin HarriersM4:17:39
1078Narend SinghSave OrionM4:17:50
1079Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:17:52
1080Aslam ManjraShakalandM4:17:55
1081Nkosi MchunuCarleton Harriers4:17:56
1082Sthe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM4:17:59
1083Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM4:18:00
1084Jonathan BergerRand Athletic ClubM4:18:00
1085Lulama MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:18:03
1086Michelle LagesseChilternF4:18:08
1087Jefrey MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:11
1088Gavin HazellBluffM4:18:13
1089Natalie HahnQueensburgh HarriersF4:18:14
1090Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:18:18
1091Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:18:21
1092Sandra CookeHillcrest VillagersF4:18:21
1093Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:25
1094Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM4:18:28
1095Cyprian ThusiEskom GijimasM4:18:35
1096Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM4:18:40
1097Sicelo HlelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:18:41
1098Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:18:48
1099Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:18:49
1100Robert, John RicheySavagesM4:19:01
1101Domenico MessinaVirginia Athletic ClubM4:19:02
1102Candice MclellanStella Athletic ClubF4:19:02
1103Tommy NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:19:16
1104Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM4:19:22
1105Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM4:19:23
1106Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM4:19:23
1107Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM4:19:27
1108Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:19:32
1109Tracy CliffDHS Old BoysF4:19:38
1110Mduduzi Michael KhumaloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:19:38
1111James ReeveWestvilleM4:19:42
1112Ramlall JackpersadhSave OrionM4:19:48
1113Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:19:52
1114Chris BurtonTwini Athletic ClubM4:19:55
1115Glenn Staples StaplesTwini Athletic Club4:19:56
1116Wayne RedmanKearsney StridersM4:20:05
1117Vusi MlalaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:20:06
1118Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:20:10
1119Mfanlo NdwandweEskom GijimasM4:20:11
1120Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:20:14
1121Mike KitshoffM4:20:21
1122Bheki MthembuEskom GijimasM4:20:22
1123Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM4:20:25
1124Bongumusa MadondaMpumalangaM4:20:30
1125 Julius Motaba M 4:20:34
1126Charlene NelEskom GijimasF4:20:36
1127Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:37
1128Ntusi Amos NtuliGod's Golden AcreM4:20:39
1129 Xolani Zondi Maritzburg CityM 4:20:45
1130Enoch NgubaneMaxed EliteM4:20:45
1131Khethani Zeblon BhenguKwaMashuM4:20:45
1132Mbulelo QumntuCheetahsM4:20:57
1133Timothy ThompsonM4:20:58
1134Janette VermaakWingate Road RunnersF4:21:00
1135Clyde BlameyQueensburgh HarriersM4:21:01
1136Pieter HougaardPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:01
1137Mtugndeni MfundisiMtubatuba4:21:11
1138Earl DonnellyM4:21:14
1139Lesley WilliamsHilton HarriersF4:21:16
1140Quinton NortjeNatal CarbineersM4:21:31
1141Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM4:21:34
1142Phumlani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:21:35
1143Siyanda HlongwaneOasis CrescentM4:21:38
1144Gaye JacksonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:21:43
1145Anthony WestM4:21:45
1146Simone WynneHillcrest VillagersF4:21:46
1147Mthembeni DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM4:22:00
1148Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:22:04
1149Nicole MazoueKearsney StridersF4:22:13
1150Laura GibsonObservatory Running ClubF4:22:17
1151Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:22:19
1152Antoinette KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:22:43
1153Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:22:48
1154Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:22:52
1155Sarah SwainsonF4:22:54
1156Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:22:54
1157Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:22:54
1158Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:22:57
1159Vusi MngadiuMlaziM4:22:59
1160Western KingHillcrest VillagersM4:23:00
1161Vivian BothaWestvilleM4:23:02
1162Robin DonaldsonChilternM4:23:03
1163Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF4:23:08
1164Greg DaviesMidlandsM4:23:09
1165Tanya PatrickSavagesF4:23:14
1166Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:23:16
1167Gerald KlemenzAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:23:25
1168Sthembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM4:23:27
1169Bruce MunroM4:23:32
1170Sibusiso SotsakaKlip River StridersM4:23:33
1171Heidi CoxVirginia Athletic ClubF4:23:34
1172Jairaj RamnathKwaDukuzaM4:23:42
1173Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:23:46
1174Samukeliso ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:23:46
1175Tammy HattinghRun/Walk for LifeF4:23:47
1176Lize TaljaardForest HillsF4:23:47
1177Malcolm FoureBluffM4:23:49
1178Damien RautenbachDHS Old BoysM4:23:50
1179Cathy Mather-PikeSouth Coast StridersF4:23:59
1180Louise RautenbachDHS Old BoysF4:24:02
1181Nhlakanipho MkhizeM4:24:04
1182Liesl LaurenzStella Athletic ClubF4:24:05
1183Paul MullerBluffM4:24:05
1184Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM4:24:08
1185Odette SchefermannStella Athletic ClubF4:24:09
1186Sphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M4:24:11
1187Sphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF4:24:15
1188Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM4:24:18
1189Tracy HairRun/Walk for LifeF4:24:26
1190Maegen Von FinckensteinStella Athletic ClubF4:24:33
1191Darran BooteStella Athletic ClubM4:24:33
1192Cindy StevensonHillcrest VillagersF4:24:34
1193Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:24:36
1194Hayley ElginDHS Old BoysF4:24:36
1195Sean RouxWestvilleM4:24:38
1196Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:24:39
1197Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:24:39
1198Peter PearseKearsney StridersM4:24:47
1199Roy MlamboWoodviewM4:24:51
1200Erin van WykF4:24:53
1201Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF4:24:54
1202Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM4:24:56
1203Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF4:24:58
1204Menzi DumaHulaminM4:24:59
1205Debra LudgaterCollegians HarriersF4:25:00
1206Vitus Bonginkos DlaminiuBunyeM4:25:12
1207Llewellyn GriffithsEskom GijimasM4:25:13
1208Claire MaujeanDHS Old BoysF4:25:13
1209Wendy HornDHS Old BoysF4:25:14
1210Fritz van ZylEskom GijimasM4:25:15
1211Grant YoungM4:25:20
1212Chris BinnemanWestvilleM4:25:29
1213Martin BothaWestvilleM4:25:32
1214Candice DouglasDHS Old BoysF4:25:33
1215Justin MeanwellCollegians HarriersM4:25:35
1216Liezl SmitVryheidF4:25:50
1217Loumey SwanepoelVryheidF4:25:52
1218James BarkerMorningside Country ClubM4:25:53
1219 Robyn Bruce F 4:25:54
1220Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:25:55
1221Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:25:57
1222Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:00
1223Wilson DlaminiDurban Athletic ClubM4:26:00
1224Freedom Mzwakhe LangauMhlathuzeM4:26:12
1225David BishopM4:26:13
1226Patrick ZuluMandeni HarriersM4:26:16
1227Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:26:16
1228Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:26:26
1229Lyall RushtonDolphin Coast StridersM4:26:26
1230Leshnee PillaySaintsF4:26:32
1231Sue Lupton-SmithScottburghF4:26:39
1232Bruce AldworthHowickM4:26:40
1233Jaibalan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM4:26:44
1234Philani MzulwiniMidlands4:26:46
1235Tavis CairnsMidlandsM4:26:46
1236Maritza ErasmusF4:26:47
1237Philani KhumaloEthekwiniM4:26:51
1238Isaac Jabulani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:26:52
1239Shirley Theva RajooDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:26:59
1240Robert HowseM4:27:00
1241Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:27:02
1242Guillaume NelKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:27:02
1243Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:27:03
1244Garth van den BerghSavagesM4:27:03
1245Christopher Du TrevouDHS Old BoysM4:27:06
1246Ian TaylorSouth Coast StridersM4:27:08
1247Catheryn MeyerNatal CarbineersF4:27:14
1248Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:27:19
1249Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM4:27:20
1250Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:27:20
1251Jason DeweForest HillsM4:27:20
1252Tamsin van den BerghDHS Old BoysF4:27:21
1253Alicia CoetserBluffF4:27:23
1254Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM4:27:23
1255Mbusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:27:35
1256Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:27:35
1257Bongani NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM4:27:35
1258Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM4:27:40
1259Estelle KroukampNew BalanceF4:27:46
1260Fani SheziSAPSM4:27:53
1261Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF4:27:56
1262Murray SandersDHS Old BoysM4:27:58
1263Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:27:59
1264Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM4:27:59
1265Samantha ProctorKearsney StridersF4:28:05
1266Jacques VrieseScottburghM4:28:06
1267Lucy WoodKearsney StridersF4:28:07
1268Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:28:08
1269Robert NaismithStella Athletic ClubM4:28:10
1270Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM4:28:17
1271Dirk van den HeeverWestvilleM4:28:18
1272Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:28:18
1273Luke DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:28:21
1274Fisokuhle MhlongoKlip River StridersM4:28:26
1275Cathy KlostermannF4:28:27
1276Ockert BothaAmanzimtotiM4:28:27
1277Nick RichardsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:28:28
1278Timothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM4:28:30
1279Lehata Isaac FoleM4:28:34
1280Bonginkosi DladlaSAPSM4:28:37
1281David FloodNedbank Running ClubM4:28:41
1282Karen BremnerHowickF4:28:44
1283Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:44
1284Mark BremnerHowickM4:28:44
1285Tholithemba MnqayiMondiM4:28:45
1286Tiaan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:46
1287Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM4:28:56
1288Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:28:59
1289Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM4:29:01
1290Thokozani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:29:01
1291Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM4:29:07
1292Sipho NgxolaEskom GijimasM4:29:12
1293Poobalan GovenderChatsworthM4:29:15
1294Leanne PollockForest HillsF4:29:19
1295Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:29:28
1296 Craig Theobald M 4:29:43
1297Zwelidumile NdobeSAPSM4:29:44
1298Steven MjwaraM4:29:52
1299Muzikayise Robert MchunuSAPSM4:29:55
1300Mathoyi Nonhle HadebeSAPSF4:29:55
1301Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:29:56
1302Layle CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:29:57
1303Rohan HendersonKearsney StridersM4:29:58
1304Roy RamjiwanSave OrionM4:29:58
1305Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:29:58
1306Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:29:58
1307Michael FellVirginia Athletic ClubM4:30:01
1308Fiona ScholtzStellenboschF4:30:03
1309Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:30:11
1310Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:30:14
1311Chris WalfordWestvilleM4:30:19
1312 Rachel Howard F 4:30:20
1313Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:30:20
1314Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM4:30:21
1315Nkosinathi DladlaSAPSM4:30:32
1316Welcome SikosanaSAPS IngwenyaM4:30:37
1317Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM4:30:38
1318Johann van RooyenRiverside HarriersM4:30:39
1319Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:30:39
1320Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:30:42
1321Jayne CotterellVirginia Athletic ClubF4:31:02
1322Bongani Richman CebekhuluEskom GijimasM4:31:02
1323Kim DryRiverside HarriersF4:31:03
1324Cyprian SgwebelaSAPS StridersM4:31:04
1325Sandile Humphrey MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:31:05
1326Gary CockingWestvilleM4:31:05
1327Leon Petrus SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:31:05
1328Zakhele DlaminiSparM4:31:06
1329Bongani Mlungis DlomoPhumaM4:31:09
1330Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:31:13
1331Lynn DowriesBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:31:18
1332Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:31:19
1333Andre SmitVryheidM4:31:19
1334Valaythum GovenderMondiM4:31:20
1335Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:31:21
1336Briana LambertF4:31:23
1337Gavin JacksonM4:31:24
1338Mzwandile Emmanuel MagubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:31:26
1339Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:31:27
1340Michael MamarotDHS Old BoysM4:31:29
1341Cyprian Zikhethele ZondiFezelaM4:31:29
1342Murray CorbettSunninghill StridersM4:31:30
1343Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:31:31
1344Elizabeth PerkinsRiverside HarriersF4:31:31
1345Sean GovenderSAPSM4:31:33
1346Jean BlignautM4:31:35
1347Brian NgibaChilternM4:31:36
1348Taryn BowkerQueensburgh HarriersF4:31:42
1349Donovan CawdryChilternM4:31:44
1350Phiwakahle ShoziRichards Bay Harriers4:31:50
1351Devon WendoverEstcourtM4:32:02
1352Joshua SimelaneuMlaziM4:32:04
1353Freek PotgieterBluffM4:32:19
1354Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM4:32:22
1355Stephen KiddDHS Old BoysM4:32:22
1356Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:32:23
1357Eva NemesWestvilleF4:32:23
1358Shaylyn McdonaldSunninghill StridersF4:32:28
1359Dayaram SonpalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:32:30
1360Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPSM4:32:34
1361Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:32:37
1362Preston GoundenWestvilleM4:32:44
1363Kirsten BurnettHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF4:32:48
1364Judith MlabaSavagesF4:32:55
1365Zelene MullerMidlandsF4:32:55
1366Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM4:33:04
1367Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:33:05
1368Lesley JonesHillcrest VillagersF4:33:07
1369Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF4:33:07
1370Kerry HunteruMhlathuzeF4:33:08
1371Patricia WinterboeruMhlathuzeF4:33:08
1372Clint van de VenterDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:33:09
1373Charles BishopHillcrest VillagersM4:33:10
1374Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM4:33:11
1375Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM4:33:14
1376Narainsamy Raju GovenderChatsworthM4:33:15
1377Brendan AllenSydenhamM4:33:15
1378Scott CouperRiverside HarriersM4:33:15
1379Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF4:33:23
1380Jay NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:33:27
1381Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM4:33:30
1382Juanita VenterCollegians HarriersF4:33:32
1383Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM4:33:32
1384Fawne FerrowWestvilleF4:33:43
1385Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM4:33:45
1386Madela John NgwenyauMhlathuzeM4:33:49
1387Jocelyn ZietsmanBluffF4:33:49
1388Jarid SherwoodM4:33:56
1389Roger DickKingfisherM4:33:56
1390Mandla Mbongise MngomezuluEthekwiniM4:33:58
1391Ndukenhle Zenzo ZuluEthekwiniM4:33:58
1392Ridwan EssopM4:33:59
1393Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM4:34:00
1394Peter BaasdenBluffM4:34:01
1395Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM4:34:03
1396Tracy SteartHilton HarriersF4:34:05
1397Nokukhanya NsibandeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:34:07
1398Nigel KidgellHowickM4:34:08
1399Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:34:23
1400Celani MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:34:27
1401Merryl DuncanForest HillsF4:34:29
1402Jennifer WoodburnIxopoF4:34:29
1403Paramaswaran NairMerewentM4:34:29
1404Lara ChantBluffF4:34:30
1405Karen EslickBluffF4:34:31
1406Cameron LawHillcrest VillagersM4:34:33
1407Sifiso NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubM4:34:35
1408Megan LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:34:35
1409Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM4:34:36
1410Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:34:46
1411Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM4:34:46
1412Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF4:34:47
1413Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:34:49
1414Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM4:34:56
1415Neil Du PlessisGet FitM4:35:02
1416Denya MaslenGet FitF4:35:02
1417Lonnie TiegsKearsney StridersM4:35:04
1418Deidre MareeSavagesF4:35:08
1419Pierre MareeSavagesM4:35:09
1420Andrew Du PlessisM4:35:11
1421Zanele DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF4:35:12
1422Mxolisi DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:12
1423Petros KhumaloEstcourtM4:35:14
1424John OdindiM4:35:17
1425Langelihle MdluliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:35:18
1426Richard ThringDHS Old BoysM4:35:25
1427Robert NathanHarfield HarriersM4:35:25
1428Taryn ZammitCollegians HarriersF4:35:26
1429Nomonde Apiwe GagaNedbank Running ClubF4:35:27
1430Gerhard SmitHillcrest VillagersM4:35:36
1431Siyabonga NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM4:35:50
1432Gregory FergusonBluffM4:35:58
1433Mthokozisi NcwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:35:59
1434Karen SmallSouth Coast StridersF4:35:59
1435Nicole PetzerWestvilleF4:36:01
1436Rhonwyn BrayleyNatal CarbineersF4:36:09
1437Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF4:36:13
1438Lindsay MienieHillcrest VillagersF4:36:14
1439Paul RolandoHillcrest VillagersM4:36:15
1440Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:36:16
1441Richard RobertsonCollegians HarriersM4:36:19
1442Christine SoutheyF4:36:20
1443Naresh BhoolaOasis CrescentM4:36:23
1444Catherine AlbertynF4:36:24
1445Catherine AddisMidlandsF4:36:25
1446Lizell BrightUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:36:30
1447Bongumusa NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:36:32
1448Donna Claire EdmondsHillcrest VillagersF4:36:33
1449Willem KrigeHilton HarriersM4:36:37
1450Mahomedrafi Jooma GafoorOasis CrescentM4:36:39
1451Catherine MillerEskom GijimasF4:36:41
1452Stephen WhitfieldEstcourtM4:36:57
1453Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF4:37:02
1454Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM4:37:03
1455Bonga MavumePhumaM4:37:12
1456Gregory FinnieSydenhamM4:37:19
1457Sipho Mometh MthimkuluDurban Athletic ClubM4:37:21
1458Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM4:37:21
1459Ray ButheleziM4:37:24
1460 Neil Corbett M 4:37:36
1461Mhlengi HlongwaPhuma4:37:36
1462Lawrence WoottonBluffM4:37:39
1463Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:41
1464Sipho Samkele NtanziRichards Bay HarriersM4:37:41
1465Allan MoodleyChatsworthM4:37:43
1466Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:37:52
1467Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM4:37:53
1468Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF4:38:00
1469Lethukuthula SokoNHLS AllM4:38:00
1470Karen RoscoeSavagesF4:38:05
1471Andrew SetzkornDHS Old BoysM4:38:16
1472Vishnu ChettyChatsworthM4:38:19
1473Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:38:27
1474Jaco FerreiraRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:27
1475Bronwyn AllanQueensburgh HarriersF4:38:28
1476Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:38:28
1477Rabi SukrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:38:29
1478Kaabonina RadebeSavagesF4:38:32
1479Mmiseni Siboniso BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:33
1480Sarah GoldieHillcrest VillagersF4:38:33
1481Christopher KingHarlequin HarriersM4:38:34
1482Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM4:38:35
1483Nyokong PuleM4:38:44
1484Ashley ScottHillcrest VillagersF4:38:46
1485Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPSM4:38:46
1486Andries SaaimanCollegians HarriersM4:38:47
1487Christine BarrowGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:38:58
1488Sam HammanRun/Walk for LifeM4:39:00
1489Stanton PillayChatsworthM4:39:05
1490Taryn RichPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:39:19
1491Vernon BallSydenhamM4:39:21
1492Cuan WatkinsWestvilleM4:39:22
1493Joanne PiperEskom GijimasF4:39:23
1494Ralph SchubachM4:39:24
1495Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF4:39:24
1496Xolani MhlongoHighwayM4:39:28
1497Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM4:39:31
1498Mark BuckthorpeSavagesM4:39:34
1499Kirsty Von GoghVarsity KudusF4:39:36
1500Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:39:36
1501Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:39:38
1502Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:39:42
1503Shaun CarrAmanzimtotiM4:39:43
1504Bevan CarrAmanzimtotiM4:39:43
1505Sagie ReddyMondiM4:39:46
1506Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:39:48
1507Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM4:39:52
1508Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM4:39:55
1509Krishna NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:40:17
1510Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM4:40:21
1511Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:40:22
1512Juliette RainsfordHillcrest VillagersF4:40:25
1513Donna ShortHillcrest VillagersF4:40:26
1514Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF4:40:26
1515Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF4:40:26
1516Megan SinclairKearsney StridersF4:40:28
1517Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF4:40:35
1518Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:40:41
1519Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:40:41
1520Bongani SheziHulaminM4:40:43
1521Chris PessenbacherEskom Gijimas4:40:44
1522Mlungisi MajoziNatal CarbineersM4:40:51
1523Nkosinathi NtoyiSouth Coast StridersM4:40:52
1524Andrew PerkinsRiverside HarriersM4:40:57
1525Brett LanguageRiverside HarriersM4:40:57
1526Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:41:05
1527Xolani Thanduyise GumedePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:41:10
1528Aldo MayeruMhlathuzeM4:41:11
1529Pregalathan ReddyM4:41:12
1530Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM4:41:15
1531Samuel MakeleniPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:41:15
1532Kevin McewenAthletics NorthM4:41:16
1533David McilrathuMhlathuzeM4:41:18
1534Paul LaingHilton HarriersM4:41:18
1535Kalani ButheleziuMhlathuzeF4:41:23
1536Aldon PretoriusWoodviewM4:41:26
1537Justin ErasmusWestvilleM4:41:36
1538Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:41:37
1539Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF4:41:40
1540Anthony RocchiRand Athletic Club4:41:52
1541Salomon MoloiSAPSM4:41:52
1542Percy JamesSpartan HarriersM4:41:54
1543Sthembiso Shangase1000 HillsM4:42:02
1544Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:42:03
1545Marc BrookerEskom GijimasM4:42:06
1546Sbongile MkhizeNatal CarbineersF4:42:09
1547Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:42:16
1548Khaya MahlatiF4:42:22
1549Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:42:23
1550 Janine Coetzee F 4:42:26
1551Vicky StottWestvilleF4:42:27
1552Steven StottWestvilleM4:42:28
1553Siyabonga SitholeSaintsM4:42:31
1554David AnthonyDolphin Coast StridersM4:42:34
1555Megan KonigkramerChilternF4:42:35
1556Darren RustCollegians HarriersM4:42:40
1557Mbongiseni ZumaSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:45
1558Johannes NkabindeSAPSM4:42:45
1559Jabulani Richard MbheleSAPSM4:42:46
1560Jacques de VilliersRhodes UniversityM4:42:49
1561Graham WellsNatal CarbineersM4:42:58
1562 Sthembi Ngcobo M 4:43:01
1563Ncamsile Mayvis ZumaF4:43:02
1564Chantel CarterBiggarsbergF4:43:03
1565Tarryn PayneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:43:04
1566Greg GlossopSavagesM4:43:05
1567Leigh-Anne BondDHS Old BoysF4:43:06
1568Kathryn NaylorHillcrest VillagersF4:43:07
1569Tremaine BonelleSydenhamM4:43:10
1570Gordon HuttonScottburghM4:43:16
1571Makhosi MhlopeSouth Coast StridersM4:43:21
1572Gareth van WykM4:43:31
1573David HammondBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:43:38
1574Samantha MoodleyCollegians HarriersF4:43:40
1575Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:43:41
1576Greg TaylorEstcourtM4:44:02
1577Nick Janse van RensburgPhobiansM4:44:03
1578Maria van RensburgPhobians4:44:04
1579Neville StorbeckSouth Coast StridersM4:44:05
1580Yoshi AraiHilton HarriersM4:44:18
1581Balakrishna NaiduSAPSM4:44:19
1582Mzomuhle NgibaM4:44:28
1583Robin HideSunninghill StridersM4:44:28
1584Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:44:36
1585Thuleleni Norah GumedeNedbank Running ClubF4:44:36
1586Simon PhillipsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:44:37
1587Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM4:44:40
1588Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:44:47
1589Sunjai SewlalM4:44:48
1590Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM4:44:53
1591Elize FickLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:44:53
1592Marco CoetseeAmanzimtotiM4:44:55
1593Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM4:44:55
1594William BarnardForest HillsM4:44:55
1595Charles PanainoAmanzimtotiM4:44:56
1596Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:44:56
1597Joey ChettyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:44:56
1598 Sc Jacklin 4:44:59
1599Leanne DixonCollegians HarriersF4:45:01
1600Justin JanasCollegians HarriersM4:45:01
1601Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF4:45:03
1602Adele de HaasMidlandsF4:45:10
1603Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:45:11
1604Garth CatheyMidlandsM4:45:12
1605Pradeev DhoraM4:45:12
1606Carmen CatheyMidlandsF4:45:13
1607Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:45:14
1608Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:45:15
1609Musawenkosi NguboSAPSM4:45:15
1610Gavin RichWest CoastM4:45:17
1611Keegan EichstadtBorn2RunM4:45:18
1612Louise SmithBorn2RunF4:45:18
1613Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF4:45:21
1614Sean MilsteadDHS Old BoysM4:45:25
1615Denton MuilRand Athletic ClubM4:45:26
1616Lawrence Mfana ZondiSAPSM4:45:27
1617Vinodachandra GowdaTongaat PanthersM4:45:29
1618Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:45:30
1619Mzamo MkhwanaziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:45:30
1620Musa KwetanaCheetahs4:45:31
1621 Sthabiso Mbanjwa 4:45:38
1622Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF4:45:39
1623Jewonlall Shank RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:45:44
1624Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:45:47
1625Gavin HillEskom GijimasM4:45:48
1626Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:45:50
1627Brad AllenM4:45:53
1628Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:45:54
1629Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF4:45:59
1630Ursula MartensStella Athletic ClubF4:46:01
1631Siboniso ZunguNewlands StridersM4:46:01
1632ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF4:46:02
1633Simphiwe ShoziRun/Walk for LifeM4:46:11
1634Harry TarentaalSydenhamM4:46:12
1635Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:16
1636Thavarajh SubramoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:17
1637Garath OrmshawYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:46:18
1638Nicole SimonatoSunninghill Striders4:46:19
1639Cindy WellsDHS Old BoysF4:46:19
1640Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF4:46:20
1641Vanessa SandisonRand Road Warriors4:46:23
1642Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:46:28
1643Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF4:46:30
1644Petro HardwickRichards Bay HarriersF4:46:31
1645Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:46:31
1646Thomas van der MerweRichards Bay HarriersM4:46:32
1647Stacey PretoriusRichards Bay HarriersF4:46:33
1648Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:46:40
1649Douglas GlennieWestvilleM4:46:44
1650Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF4:46:47
1651Andrew RichardsEstcourtM4:46:49
1652Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:46:56
1653Martin SiebritsIreneM4:46:57
1654David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:47:01
1655Tamaryn PitoutHillcrest VillagersF4:47:03
1656Richard PitoutHillcrest VillagersM4:47:04
1657Hlengiwe ZondiSAPSF4:47:09
1658Troy GielinkSydenhamM4:47:10
1659Cuan HanesHarlequin HarriersM4:47:11
1660Renee DriemeyerCollegians HarriersF4:47:18
1661Roxanne StegenHulaminF4:47:18
1662Katherine McgheeStella Athletic ClubF4:47:19
1663Vusi MkhonzaM4:47:20
1664Mabongi ZikalalaEskom GijimasF4:47:24
1665 Hannah Broad 4:47:24
1666Siyabonga SosiboNedbank Running Club4:47:25
1667Bianca HarrisDolphin Coast StridersF4:47:25
1668 Francois Botha M 4:47:33
1669Duncan RoderickForest HillsM4:47:34
1670Bongani MkizeM4:47:34
1671Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM4:47:35
1672Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:47:36
1673Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:47:37
1674Errol SchefferStella Athletic ClubM4:47:37
1675Laurette BrandHowickF4:47:46
1676Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:47:48
1677Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:47:49
1678Shane CramptonM4:47:50
1679Kazuya KojimaHarlequin HarriersM4:47:53
1680Belinda BolteDolphin Coast StridersF4:47:54
1681 Farran-Jade Beaumont 4:47:56
1682Micole MosesF4:47:58
1683Sipho MchunuuBunyeM4:48:01
1684Mzokhanyayo MbokaziNedbank Running ClubM4:48:07
1685Sipho HlelaPhumaM4:48:13
1686Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM4:48:16
1687Angel CebekhuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:48:16
1688Shadrack NcubeStella Athletic ClubM4:48:16
1689Khumbuzile Cynthia XoloSouth Coast StridersF4:48:17
1690Graeme HallKearsney StridersM4:48:18
1691Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF4:48:21
1692Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:48:21
1693William HarrisM4:48:22
1694Nhlanhla Jeffrey ZondiNtunjambiliM4:48:25
1695Jaco de BruynM4:48:28
1696Hlengiwe DubeuMhlathuzeF4:48:29
1697Peter TennantSaintsM4:48:32
1698Jabu NzuzaScottburghF4:48:37
1699Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF4:48:37
1700Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:48:39
1701 Dumisani Samuel Gumede M 4:48:57
1702John DlaminiHighwayM4:48:58
1703Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM4:49:01
1704Mandy FullerSavagesF4:49:03
1705Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:09
1706Daniel Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:49:12
1707Logandhra NaidooChatsworthM4:49:14
1708Richard Wynne ColeDHS Old BoysM4:49:14
1709Greg SchemelRunning InnM4:49:20
1710 Bhekithemba Shazi M 4:49:22
1711Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM4:49:23
1712David ThompsonHilton HarriersM4:49:24
1713Bryne KietzmannHillcrest VillagersF4:49:27
1714Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:49:33
1715Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:49:33
1716Mike FordM4:49:34
1717Joanne FannerChilternF4:49:35
1718Bonginkosi Kenn NhlekoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:49:37
1719 Will Fanner M 4:49:38
1720Mahomed Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM4:49:42
1721Robert Mzuzu ShabalalaEstcourtM4:49:45
1722Claire BlackDolphin Coast StridersF4:49:45
1723Derek BrownMaritzburg StridersM4:49:46
1724Cyril C ZamaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:49:52
1725Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPSM4:49:54
1726Sipho ButheleziSAPSM4:49:56
1727 Khaya Kunene M 4:49:57
1728Loganathan GovenderChatsworthM4:49:58
1729Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:50:01
1730Darren CampbellHillcrest VillagersM4:50:04
1731 Ken Allen M 4:50:07
1732Irma StephensEskom GijimasF4:50:12
1733Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:50:12
1734Zwelitsha GonoM4:50:14
1735Asogan PillayHulaminM4:50:16
1736Selvan ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM4:50:18
1737Chris Veteran NahSAPSM4:50:19
1738Julie YelsethAmanzimtotiF4:50:21
1739Alistair BennettStella Athletic ClubM4:50:23
1740Mackash PillayM4:50:23
1741Ricky SigamoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:23
1742Brian TaylorEstcourtM4:50:23
1743Keshav MohabirNedbank Running ClubM4:50:24
1744Clive McgillM4:50:24
1745Kevin McgillM4:50:24
1746Govindasamy PillayBenoni NorthernsM4:50:24
1747Jenny TaylorEstcourtF4:50:24
1748Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF4:50:29
1749Nhlanhla MtoloNatal CarbineersM4:50:31
1750Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM4:50:36
1751Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM4:50:40
1752Sure HerbstRun/Walk for LifeF4:50:41
1753Lindi SitholeRichards Bay Harriers4:50:42
1754Godwin MusamirapamwePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:50:49
1755Gareth CampbellHillcrest VillagersM4:50:52
1756Rudy HollanderM4:50:54
1757Bradley John GrantHillcrest Villagers4:50:54
1758Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF4:50:56
1759Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF4:50:56
1760Rebecca BenwellKearsney StridersF4:50:56
1761Rory van ZylWestvilleM4:50:58
1762Hannes KrauseUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:51:00
1763Coliwe Nomusa NzuzaScottburghF4:51:02
1764Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:51:03
1765Rashika SinghSpartan HarriersF4:51:04
1766 John Davies Fourways Road RunnersM 4:51:05
1767Sipho NkabindeSAPSM4:51:07
1768Doug DunbarPiratesM4:51:10
1769George Gamelihle HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:51:11
1770Mondli MkhizeSAPSM4:51:13
1771Siyabonga NgobeseBiggarsbergM4:51:13
1772Nonhlanhla SindaneF4:51:16
1773Mbongeni MakhayaNedbank Running ClubM4:51:17
1774Janeen BothaScottburghF4:51:17
1775Daniel David van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:51:18
1776Justin HotzM4:51:23
1777Thobeka SibiyaF4:51:26
1778Khaya MbamboMTNM4:51:31
1779Mndeni Paul MohlakoanaSAPS StridersM4:51:31
1780Siphiwe MkhizeRichards Bay HarriersM4:51:33
1781Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM4:51:36
1782Dane KlusenerSouth Coast StridersM4:51:39
1783 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 4:51:40
1784Mtuseni MbheleMooi RiverM4:51:42
1785Mark BassonROAGM4:51:49
1786Merle WalkerLonehillF4:51:51
1787Bernadine LaingHilton HarriersF4:51:53
1788Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM4:51:55
1789Fikile KhumaloKlip River StridersF4:51:56
1790Selvarajan K GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:57
1791Anita ReimersF4:51:59
1792Shaun RobertsNedbank Running ClubM4:51:59
1793Wendy JanssensROAGF4:52:01
1794John McclellandRiverside HarriersM4:52:09
1795Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:52:09
1796Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:52:11
1797Grant LarsenWestvilleM4:52:13
1798Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF4:52:18
1799Dumszweni MncwabeHillcrest VillagersM4:52:21
1800Lee van RensburgPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:52:23
1801Renee MoodleyChatsworthF4:52:23
1802Neil SiepmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:52:25
1803Herald SolomonSpirit WindM4:52:28
1804Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:52:29
1805Gerald KroukampIreneM4:52:32
1806Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:52:42
1807Sibongiseni MkoenaOasis Crescent4:52:45
1808Nonhlanhla MolefeF4:52:46
1809Louis van RooyenCollegians HarriersM4:52:48
1810 Sikhosiphi Enock Msomi M 4:52:49
1811Rosemary Bonie NtuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:52:49
1812Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:52:59
1813Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM4:53:00
1814Mashele Joseph GezaniChilternM4:53:01
1815Chantelle LootsRun/Walk for LifeF4:53:01
1816Tilda TearleSavagesF4:53:01
1817Aanand RaghunathanSouth Coast StridersM4:53:02
1818Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM4:53:03
1819Bruce TobiasM4:53:03
1820Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:53:03
1821Alassandro MacedoHillcrest VillagersM4:53:06
1822Carl GrossmannDHS Old BoysM4:53:11
1823Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:53:13
1824Taryn HeathcoteRun/Walk for LifeF4:53:13
1825Fikile Aletta KhumaloPhumaF4:53:13
1826Kendall Mark AdamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:53:13
1827Thembinkosi (chris) ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:53:14
1828Mark TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM4:53:14
1829Tanya ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF4:53:14
1830Denesh NaiduSABS StridersM4:53:15
1831Simone SchmidChilternF4:53:15
1832Adel TerblancheNedbank Running ClubF4:53:21
1833Naas TerblancheNedbank Running ClubM4:53:22
1834Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:53:26
1835Sheldon RileyQueensburgh HarriersM4:53:26
1836Madele van ZylNedbank Running Club4:53:28
1837Raj NagannaSouth Coast StridersM4:53:29
1838Claudine SitholeF4:53:33
1839Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:53:34
1840Esau KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:35
1841Brenda MyburghCollegians HarriersF4:53:48
1842Kelly BenschopWestvilleF4:54:00
1843Travis HawkinsDolphin Coast StridersM4:54:01
1844Hendrina PaulseCorrectional ServicesF4:54:01
1845Marthinus KempAmanzimtotiM4:54:03
1846Stanley ShabanguMaritzburg CityM4:54:11
1847Cecylia KarczStella Athletic ClubF4:54:19
1848Krishna VadiveluVoltex Waco Running ClubM4:54:20
1849Brandon PerryWestvilleM4:54:24
1850Brenna van StraatenWestvilleF4:54:26
1851Laura DaviesMidlandsF4:54:28
1852Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:54:29
1853Mkhulumeleni Elliot MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:54:29
1854Antony ClaphamNatal CarbineersM4:54:30
1855Kevin AdamsBluffM4:54:31
1856Brett RasmussenSAPSM4:54:31
1857Sarah RobertsonMorningside Country ClubF4:54:32
1858Amanda MbongwaLoskop GijimasF4:54:35
1859Krish NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:54:38
1860Anil BasdeoShakalandM4:54:38
1861Quinton TiversMidlandsM4:54:39
1862Colin ChandBluffM4:54:40
1863Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:54:40
1864Derrick KnoesenMidlandsM4:54:40
1865Abdullah MahomedNewlands StridersM4:54:41
1866Rishen AvatharDurban Athletic ClubM4:54:43
1867Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM4:54:46
1868Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:54:46
1869Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:54:47
1870Stanley MunsamySavagesM4:54:48
1871Sipho MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:54:52
1872Janet de GrootDHS Old BoysF4:54:54
1873Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM4:54:56
1874Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:54:56
1875Lethukuthula NzimandeBluffM4:54:59
1876Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:54:59
1877Jeevaruthanum Go VenderQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:00
1878Vusumuzi MbheleSAPS StridersM4:55:02
1879Lynette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:55:08
1880Gideon GroblerDolphin Coast StridersM4:55:11
1881Gavin MackieM4:55:23
1882Graham ChristensenSouth Coast StridersM4:55:26
1883Nalene HerbstNedbank Running ClubF4:55:30
1884Warwick LattinSAPSM4:55:32
1885Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:55:39
1886Dave DaleSavagesM4:55:40
1887Justin OliverSunshine HMP Sports Club4:55:43
1888Charlton NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:55:43
1889Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:55:43
1890Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:55:44
1891Kate TysonNatal CarbineersF4:55:46
1892Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM4:55:49
1893 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 4:55:50
1894Khosi GwalaArcadiaF4:55:52
1895Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:55:55
1896Patrick LennonCollegians HarriersM4:55:58
1897Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:56:00
1898Jennifer BrownAlex WaspsF4:56:04
1899Jerome ZondiSAPSM4:56:09
1900Godfrey MnisiM4:56:14
1901Fred LochnerM4:56:15
1902Nadine NarothDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:56:22
1903Basheer SulimanShakalandM4:56:22
1904Matthew BlewettWestvilleM4:56:24
1905Abisoye AdekanmbiStella Athletic ClubF4:56:29
1906Janet SchulzeKearsney StridersF4:56:32
1907Keiran AytounWestvilleF4:56:33
1908Craig PhillipsWestvilleM4:56:36
1909Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM4:56:38
1910Bafana NkosiOasis CrescentM4:56:47
1911Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:56:49
1912Phindile MthembuNatal CarbineersF4:56:53
1913Ryan DercksenWestvilleM4:56:54
1914Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:56:56
1915Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:56
1916Charles BothaAmanzimtotiM4:57:06
1917Clive MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:57:16
1918Thabisile NgwenyaKlip River StridersF4:57:16
1919Abdur-Rahim KhanSave OrionM4:57:20
1920Vimal NairUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:57:21
1921Rheinhardt van ZylDolphin Coast StridersM4:57:22
1922Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM4:57:24
1923Nonhlanhla NxumalouMhlathuzeF4:57:25
1924Poobalan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:57:28
1925Shabeer Mohamed NabeeCorrectional ServicesM4:57:30
1926Roxanne LewisQueensburgh HarriersF4:57:31
1927Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:57:31
1928Suman Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:57:31
1929Angela RossMidlandsF4:57:33
1930Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM4:57:35
1931Anthony James StalsSydenhamM4:57:36
1932Genevieve StanderHillcrest VillagersF4:57:36
1933Guy HankinsonDHS Old BoysM4:57:36
1934Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:57:36
1935Chantelle MareeBorn2RunF4:57:37
1936Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:57:38
1937Rajan Debba1000 HillsM4:57:40
1938Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM4:57:40
1939Voroth Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:57:40
1940Shane GreylingForest HillsM4:57:42
1941Sibongiseni NgcoboSAPSM4:57:44
1942Philippus van JaarsveldLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:57:48
1943Lauren-Jane KendrickAmanzimtoti4:57:49
1944Maureen AdamsEstcourtF4:57:49
1945Bongi MbejeNewlands StridersF4:57:50
1946Michael MbongwaEstcourtM4:57:51
1947Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF4:57:51
1948Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM4:57:51
1949Ntokozo HlongwaneSavagesF4:57:51
1950Justin MccabeEskom GijimasM4:57:52
1951Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:57:52
1952Fanozi ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:57:52
1953Clive RobsonEskom GijimasM4:57:52
1954Karen SealsKearsney StridersF4:57:53
1955Chris DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:58
1956Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF4:57:58
1957Devaraj ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:58
1958Douglas Hardres-WilliamsSunninghill StridersM4:57:59
1959Adele BazleySAPSF4:58:00
1960Stan GianiSavagesM4:58:01
1961Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:58:03
1962Yolandi LuytSavagesF4:58:03
1963Cathryn Doherty-BigaraMaxed EliteF4:58:05
1964Taytam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:58:09
1965Debbie DottridgeNedbank Running ClubF4:58:11
1966Lincoln ButheleziMakanaM4:58:12
1967Ayanda LindaSAPSM4:58:13
1968David CommonsKearsney StridersM4:58:16
1969Ravi ChettyChatsworthM4:58:17
1970Nicola CommonsKearsney StridersF4:58:17
1971Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:58:27
1972Nomkhosi MagwazaPhumaF4:58:37
1973Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM4:58:40
1974Lamlile PhakathiNongomaF4:58:42
1975Belinda SmithEstcourtF4:58:50
1976Jayne MunroSouth Coast StridersF4:59:02
1977Lara Fitz-GibbonRand Athletic ClubF4:59:06
1978Dane BottonNatal CarbineersM4:59:07
1979Phumlani MajolaKwaMashuM4:59:13
1980Richard BeckettM4:59:14
1981Robert ForfarM4:59:23
1982Corne CoetzerRichards Bay HarriersF4:59:30
1983Nisa MoosaSAPSF4:59:33
1984Nomusa SkhosanaKlip River StridersF4:59:36
1985Warren WakefieldSouth Coast StridersM4:59:38
1986Harmen PotgieterM4:59:39
1987Stephen YarlettQueensburgh HarriersM4:59:42
1988Sudhir NathooWestvilleM4:59:47
1989Kevin BurleyM4:59:49
1990Arisha MadareeF4:59:53
1991Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM5:00:00
1992Nomkhosi NdawondeNatal CarbineersF5:00:00
1993Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPSM5:00:08
1994Swelindawo Paulus ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:00:20
1995Pathamanathan PillayDolphin Coast StridersM5:00:38
1996Princess MarkNewlands StridersF5:00:42
1997Mark DixonCollegians HarriersM5:00:59
1998Anesh SinghPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:00:59
1999Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF5:01:02
2000Denise PirsF5:01:03
2001Nonhlanhla GwalaNedbank Running ClubF5:01:09
2002Xolani DlangalalaM5:01:47
2003Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM5:01:56
2004Jacques Burger (2)VaalM5:02:00
2005Zandile Jane MtoloEskom GijimasF5:02:16
2006Adele HudsonNatal CarbineersF5:02:30
2007Andre GroblerNatal CarbineersM5:02:30
2008Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM5:02:36
2009Driekie BlackF5:02:39
2010Samantha SteynCollegians HarriersF5:02:40
2011Ntokozo MntamboRichards Bay HarriersF5:02:47
2012Fanzile Jeffrey MkhizeMtubatubaM5:02:49
2013 Fathima Parak F 5:02:50
2014Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM5:02:52
2015Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM5:02:53
2016Martin RoestofRun/Walk for LifeM5:02:56
2017Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:02:56
2018Lebo MasikeSavagesF5:03:03
2019Shaun NieuwenhuisM5:03:16
2020Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM5:03:20
2021Samantha DodgenNorthern StridersF5:03:29
2022Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM5:03:30
2023Mandla GaselaImpendleM5:03:33
2024Doug CornishHilton HarriersM5:03:36
2025Petronella SithebePhumaF5:03:39
2026Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:03:46
2027Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPSM5:03:56
2028Khule SitholeNewlands StridersM5:04:25
2029Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF5:04:31
2030Lindsay KochBluffF5:04:33
2031Cassim Adam DawoodSydenhamM5:04:35
2032Louise PayneDHS Old BoysF5:04:35
2033Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:04:38
2034Debbie EllishRun/Walk for LifeF5:04:40
2035 Ian Cockbour M 5:05:06
2036William McAlisterSave OrionM5:05:23
2037Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM5:05:25
2038Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:05:43
2039Nosipho MagidigidiStella Athletic ClubF5:06:19
2040Mzuvukile NgwenzeCheetahsM5:06:36
2041Bhekisisa MchunuPhumaM5:06:38
2042Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF5:06:52
2043Barry HaighHilton HarriersM5:06:53
2044Cathy DaleSavagesF5:07:10
2045Lloyd TarbotonQueensburgh HarriersM5:07:10
2046Alan ChettyChatsworthM5:07:18
2047Thembeka TeketaVertical SpacesF5:07:26
2048Mafika DlaminiM5:08:02
2049Reynard WhiteBluffM5:08:17
2050 Ncane Tsaulways 5:08:18
2051Dylan RawsonNatal CarbineersM5:09:09
2052Maureen ParryChilternF5:09:30
2053Budgie NaidooChatsworthM5:09:30
2054Dolly BhenguF5:09:37
2055Patricia Banothile NithimkhuluEskom GijimasF5:09:38
2056Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM5:09:39
2057Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM5:09:39
2058Sunil ParekhTongaat PanthersM5:09:46
2059Johan de GoedeSAPSM5:10:11
2060Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:10:17
2061Graham BuckWestvilleM5:10:18
2062Vukayo ShangasePhumaM5:10:32
2063Shanna LakeBluffF5:10:42
2064Jason LombardEskom GijimasM5:11:00
2065Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF5:11:02
2066Eddie PeddleCollegians HarriersM5:11:02
2067Sarah PyoosSydenhamF5:11:04
2068Jerin PillayChatsworthM5:11:12
2069Jp WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:11:17
2070Jon Paul SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:11:17
2071Revash Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM5:11:41
2072Bhekani MpungoseSAPSM5:11:43
2073Ntebaleng MashabaVuthaF5:11:53
2074Jenny YsselRichards Bay HarriersF5:11:55
2075Zandile Prudence ShobedeKwaMashuF5:12:09
2076Khanyisani MbheleNedbank Running ClubM5:12:14
2077Mervin GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:12:14
2078Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:12:22
2079Premilla SivapurshadCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:12:25
2080Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM5:12:29
2081Andrew PeelM5:12:41
2082Doug StewartEskom GijimasM5:12:41
2083Clinton PhilipChatsworthM5:12:48
2084Selva NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:12:49
2085Marilyn KampJeppe QuondamF5:12:51
2086Busisiwe Beauty MakhayeSAPSF5:13:20
2087Phumzile HlopheKlip River StridersF5:13:21
2088Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF5:13:23
2089Frances SmitQueensburgh HarriersF5:13:23
2090Cynthia Nana DumaEskom GijimasF5:13:25
2091Asha RamsahayeeNewcastle HarriersF5:13:29
2092Makhosonke NkosiOasis CrescentM5:13:45
2093Gareth MorrisNedbank Running ClubM5:13:57
2094Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:14:09
2095Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:14:19
2096Wendy AllenHilton HarriersF5:14:22
2097Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:14:24
2098Paula LabuschagneSAPSF5:15:06
2099Percy SinghNewlands StridersM5:15:17
2100Themba Winnet MbejeSAPSM5:15:26
2101Monica TratschlerHowickF5:15:29
2102Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:15:37
2103Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF5:15:42
2104Gordon DienerSavagesM5:15:50
2105Manuela DienerSavagesF5:15:50
2106Sacha ManikumCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:15:52
2107Siyangenkani ShelembeMaritzburg CityM5:16:00
2108Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM5:16:30
2109Farhana FyzooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:16:43
2110Nelson MadlalaM5:16:57
2111Vijandra (vijen) RammayasFordervilleM5:16:59
2112Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:17:00
2113Ronald Ivan GrahamBluffM5:17:00
2114Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF5:17:11
2115Dumsani MgabhiOasis CrescentM5:17:41
2116Debbie LundinWestvilleF5:17:41
2117Michael DavidChatsworthM5:17:47
2118Nikiwe NgubaneKlip River StridersF5:17:54
2119Mlamuli NgubaneSAPSM5:18:03
2120Judy GrobblerF5:18:07
2121Sthandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF5:18:07
2122Janette van der SpuyRun/Walk for LifeF5:18:08
2123Yunus Ahmed MoollaSAPSM5:18:08
2124Eugene KistanSave OrionM5:18:09
2125Haroon YousuphWoodviewM5:18:12
2126Rachigan RajagopaulFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:18:25
2127Precious Nomusa NgcoboPhumaF5:18:47
2128Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:18:49
2129 Sibusiso Gumede Durban Athletic ClubM 5:18:57
2130Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:19:03
2131Sobantu MchunuEskom GijimasM5:19:14
2132Daryl EksteenSavagesM5:19:19
2133Donnee AtkinsonSavagesF5:19:19
2134David PittawayFitness BeatM5:19:22
2135Maria J van DykStella Athletic ClubF5:20:13
2136Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM5:20:17
2137Lawrence MunnienPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:20:28
2138Donovan RothmanSouth Coast StridersM5:20:30
2139Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:20:54
2140Kholiwe MlangeniCheetahsF5:21:03
2141Khethiwe Grace NtombelaKwaMashuF5:21:13
2142Namile NyilendaPhumaF5:21:16
2143Bhekani VilakaziSAPSM5:21:17
2144Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM5:21:21
2145Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF5:21:22
2146Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:21:41
2147Sheldon BoschM5:21:52
2148 Ben Bosch M 5:21:53
2149Tholakele Charmain ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:22:15
2150Mthokozisi MthiyaneM5:22:22
2151Brenda HughesSydenhamF5:22:25
2152Noluthando SikrweqeRichards Bay HarriersF5:22:40
2153Yathin NarothumKwaDukuzaM5:22:50
2154 Sithembiso Msomi SAPSM 5:22:56
2155Nnhlanhla MakhanyaNewlands StridersM5:22:57
2156 Steven Phiri 5:23:07
2157Wandile HadebeLoskop GijimasM5:23:07
2158Florence CurrinHighwayF5:23:10
2159Caroline CollingsFloridaF5:23:15
2160Zenzele Samuel ZondiuMlaziM5:23:32
2161Brian CollingsFloridaM5:23:50
2162Angie PillayFordervilleF5:23:52
2163Naziem SallieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:04
2164Thadeus NsindaneEskom GijimasM5:24:14
2165Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF5:24:18
2166Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM5:24:32
2167Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF5:24:42
2168Enos Nkosinathi SitholeEskom GijimasM5:24:43
2169Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF5:24:53
2170 Neil Webster M 5:25:58
2171Shane ElsVirginia Athletic ClubM5:26:08
2172Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:26:12
2173Sithuli NxumaloHulaminM5:26:13
2174Terishka BissoonDurban Runner Athletic Club5:26:35
2175Calvin MundyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:26:35
2176Rodgers Phumlani SibisiMaritzburg CityM5:26:37
2177Theresa AllenChilternF5:26:46
2178Jason FoucheDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:26:46
2179Peter CapsopoulosHilton HarriersM5:26:47
2180Yashna JugnundanCollegians HarriersF5:26:52
2181Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM5:27:01
2182Yunis Ahmed MoollaSAPS IngwenyaM5:27:02
2183Marlene NxasanaEskom GijimasF5:27:11
2184Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM5:27:23
2185David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:27:36
2186Gerrit CoetzeeSAPSM5:27:42
2187Ndumiso SitholeWestvilleM5:27:43
2188Thandeka SitholeWestvilleF5:27:43
2189Elise StanderuMhlathuzeF5:27:47
2190Adri SmitRichards Bay HarriersF5:27:47
2191 Davashan Govender M 5:27:50
2192Mark StoltzHarlequin HarriersM5:27:53
2193Thabs ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF5:27:54
2194Hayley NicholsonSouth Coast StridersF5:27:56
2195Zandile KhumaloF5:28:03
2196Muzikayise H NgemaEskom GijimasM5:28:11
2197Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:28:12
2198Hajrah OsmanChilternF5:28:48
2199Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM5:29:00
2200Andrew SpenceEstcourtM5:29:01
2201Anand ManilalM5:29:42
2202Amos MhlongoNewlands Striders5:29:59
2203Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF5:30:04
2204Debbie RidleySouth Coast StridersF5:30:06
2205Nombulelo SiyacaNedbank Running ClubF5:31:05
2206Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF5:31:45
2207Rejoice NgebeToyotaF5:31:52
2208Sibusiso Patric NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:32:18
2209Flippie NieuwenhuisM5:33:00
2210Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:33:06
2211Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM5:33:07
2212Billy PatelSavagesM5:33:07
2213Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF5:33:08
2214Pinky ManickumF5:33:14
2215Ntombezinhle ZumaF5:33:31
2216Sally DavisHowickF5:33:46
2217Zelda SchonkenHowickF5:33:48
2218Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:33:59
2219Nokuthula LuthuliF5:34:00
2220Andrew PadayacheeSave OrionM5:34:04
2221Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM5:34:07
2222Lisa BeckHillcrest VillagersF5:34:56
2223Paul James BeckHillcrest VillagersM5:34:56
2224Perumal NaidooChatsworthM5:35:10
2225Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF5:35:56
2226Vishnu NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:36:15
2227Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM5:36:22
2228Lihle SibiyaRun/Walk for LifeF5:36:47
2229Mandlenkosi KhanyileEskom GijimasM5:36:56
2230Mapule Peregrina MyezaSAPSF5:37:03
2231Clare KentEstcourtF5:37:11
2232Kelvin SinghSpartan HarriersM5:37:20
2233Londiwe ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF5:37:24
2234Phumzile SmithNewlands StridersF5:37:35
2235Vuyo KheswaPhumaF5:37:40
2236Mubin MahomedOasis CrescentM5:37:47
2237Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM5:37:52
2238Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:37:53
2239Thokozani ZwaneRichards Bay HarriersM5:38:16
2240Sibusiso JokweniRichards Bay HarriersM5:38:17
2241Bonga MlangeniRichards Bay HarriersM5:38:25
2242Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF5:39:00
2243Maryann BenjimanSydenhamF5:39:25
2244Jabulani MaphangaNatal CarbineersM5:39:31
2245Boysie NgidiChilternM5:39:31
2246Nomvula SikhakhaneWestvilleF5:39:33
2247Malcolm WhiteheadSouth Coast StridersM5:40:29
2248Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:40:30
2249Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM5:41:07
2250Philisiwe MadeSAPSF5:41:33
2251Eric DuffieldForest HillsM5:41:45
2252Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM5:41:53
2253Sue GunagdeenKwaDukuzaF5:41:53
2254Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF5:42:26
2255Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:42:34
2256Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:42:34
2257Celimpilo MabasoKlip River StridersF5:42:51
2258Eileen CombesHillcrest VillagersF5:43:13
2259Sphamandla PhethaQueensburgh HarriersM5:43:30
2260Smangele Cynthia MthembuNedbank Running ClubM5:43:44
2261Bongani MlawuzaMaritzburg CityM5:44:05
2262Sookanthiran NaidooChatsworthM5:44:06
2263 Craig Dodgen M 5:44:06
2264Salwa AlkhateebSydenhamF5:44:07
2265Jaya MoodleyTongaat PanthersM5:44:17
2266Stine LarsenVirginia Athletic Club5:44:33
2267Amri SewnunFordervilleM5:44:50
2268Gladness MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:44:51
2269Pranil RamdhinSave OrionM5:45:02
2270Ndumiso NgcoboLoskop GijimasM5:45:25
2271 Bongani Mtolo M 5:46:06
2272Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM5:46:17
2273Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:46:31
2274Erich HerbstSunninghill StridersM5:46:33
2275Sundran PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:46:43
2276Wiseman CeleM5:46:53
2277Catherine MurrayRun/Walk for LifeF5:47:19
2278Victor MadlalaPhumaM5:47:26
2279Xolo MfekaHighwayM5:47:47
2280Mbuso Nkosinathi NdlovuUniversity of South AfricaM5:49:16
2281Jabulile R ZuluSAPSF5:49:17
2282 Tuedon Morgan F 5:49:47
2283Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM5:50:49
2284Roland FrancisBluffM5:51:03
2285Coleen OgleSydenhamF5:52:19
2286Johan CronjeWestvilleM5:52:25
2287Vikash RamphalWoodviewM5:52:30
2288Harry MillerWingsM5:55:23
2289Bheki MdabeEskom GijimasM5:55:42
2290Banele NgubaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:55:47
2291Thamsanqa NkosiPhumaM5:55:55
2292Colleen KleinschmidtF5:56:03
2293 Andile Skhumbuzo Rangana 5:56:05
2294Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:56:16
2295 Sipho Ngxongo Richards Bay HarriersM 5:57:42
2296Monica McloughlinMaxed EliteF5:58:06
2297 Leon (vishnu) Govender M 6:00:54
2298Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF6:08:35
2299Glen DominicCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:09:33
2300Zamokwakhe KhumaloKlip River StridersM6:27:34

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Westville93
Nedbank Running Club88
Eskom Gijimas87
Stella Athletic Club83
Hillcrest Villagers77
DHS Old Boys68
Richards Bay Harriers68
SAPS66
Chatsworth59
Collegians Harriers48
Phuma45
South Coast Striders44
Natal Carbineers36
Savages36
uMhlathuze33
Queensburgh Harriers32
Durban Runner Athletic Club30
Bluff30
Pinetown District Athletic Club30
Run/Walk for Life29
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club29
Maxed Elite27
Kearsney Striders27
Dolphin Coast Striders26
Amanzimtoti26
KwaZulu-Natal Striders25
Hilton Harriers24
Maritzburg City24
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club23
Chiltern23
Save Orion20
Sydenham20
Newlands Striders20
Correctional Services19
Oasis Crescent18
Howick18
Riverside Harriers18
Estcourt18
Virginia Athletic Club15
Woodview15
Durban Athletic Club14
Klip River Striders14
Scottburgh14
Highway14
Midlands13
Hulamin13
Forest Hills12
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club12
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club12
Saints12
Biggarsberg12
Umvoti Athletic Club11
Athletics North11
Harlequin Harriers10
Mtubatuba10
Cheetahs10
KwaMashu10
Spartan Harriers10
Mandeni Harriers9
Ethekwini9
SAPS Ingwenya9
Toyota8
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club8
Ladysmith Athletic Club8
Sunninghill Striders8
Tongaat Panthers8
KwaDukuza8
University of KwaZulu-Natal8
God's Golden Acre7
Mpumalanga7
Esikhaleni Athletic Club7
Vertical Spaces7
Mooi River6
Vryheid6
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club6
uBunye6
Sunshine HMP Sports Club5
Osizweni Athletic Club5
Greater Edendale5
Get Fit5
1000 Hills5
Rand Athletic Club5
uMlazi4
East Griqualand Striders4
ROAG4
Chesterville Athletic Club4
Mondi4
Kingfisher4
Hammarsdale4
SAPS Striders4
Ntunjambili4
Loskop Gijimas4
Born2Run4
Maritzburg Striders4
Twini Athletic Club4
Mangosuthu University of Technology4
Fitness Beat4
Forderville4
Richmond4
Transnet Rail & Engineering4
Alex Wasps3
Wyebank3
Running Inn3
Newcastle Harriers3
Legends Lifestyle Centre3
University of South Africa3
Shakaland3
Zabalaza3
Emnambithi Striders3
Willie Mtolo3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
Irene3
South African National Defence Force3
Rand Road Warriors2
Zululand Multisport Club2
SABS Striders2
Genius2
Tlokoa2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club2
Pirates2
Durban University of Technology2
Ixopo2
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club2
New Balance2
Jeppe Quondam2
Merewent2
Phumanathi2
Bluff Meats F12
Vaal2
Florida2
Varsity Kudus2
Hasdi Harriers2
Muden2
Morningside Country Club2
Phobians2
Ulundi2
Nongoma2
Wingate Road Runners1
Fourways Road Runners1
Khosa Road Runners1
Brotherhood1
Kosi Bay1
Sani1
Arcadia1
Golden Reef Road Runners1
Chamber1
Impendle1
Defence (WP)1
Shallcross1
Vutha1
Northern Striders1
West Coast1
Fezela1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Prime Athletic Club1
MTN1
Benoni Northerns1
Inanda Amandlethu Athletic Club1
Observatory Running Club1
Carleton Harriers1
Siphosenkosi1
Lonehill1
Voltex Waco Running Club1
SCAW Harriers1
Wings1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Makana1
Maritzburg1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Mandene Park1
Folweni1
Spar1
Mafukuzela1
Mamba1
St Johns College1
NHLS All1
Rhodes University1
Stellenbosch1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Wasbank Athletic Club1
MAD Multisport Club1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Harfield Harriers1
Spirit Wind1
Atlantic Athletic Club1