Voet of the Wine Route2018-04-29

10.0kmdistance
0:31:30winning time
1326finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:31:30
2Siviwe NkombiNedbank Running ClubM0:31:54
3Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:07
4Du-Wayne PhilUniversity of the Western CapeM0:32:22
5Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:32:56
6Peter TsawayoGugulethuM0:32:59
7Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:33:16
8Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:33:19
9Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:33:22
10Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:33:37
11Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:33:42
12Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:34:06
13 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:34:11
14Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:34:33
15Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:07
16Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:35:13
17Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM0:35:28
18Bonisile NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:32
19Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:35:56
20ZubenathiCentral Athletic ClubM0:36:09
21Eugene PossATC Running ClubM0:36:12
22Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:36:13
23Mdlalose BonganiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:15
24Anele BansWest CoastM0:36:19
25Mohale MokotiaIn TouchM0:36:24
26 Lunga Nolakana M 0:36:42
27Lizo TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:43
28 Xolani Ganco M 0:36:46
29John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:50
30Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:36:59
31Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:37:23
32Reginald PossATC Running ClubM0:37:44
33Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:37:50
34Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:38:04
35Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:38:06
36 J Williams Bottelary Athletic ClubM 0:38:11
37Owen BooysenKuils River Running ClubM0:38:29
38Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM0:38:31
39Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:38
40Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:38:48
41Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:38:51
42Curtis BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:39:02
43Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:03
44Sydwin AppolisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:39:07
45 Fuzi Hoelejane M 0:39:07
46Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM0:39:20
47Simon GeduldEasterns KraaifonteinM0:39:35
48Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM0:39:43
49NithembaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:55
50 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:39:59
51MabuluEdgemead RunnersM0:40:02
52Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:40:07
53Mkholisi MgutywaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:40:35
54 James Arbuthnot M 0:40:36
55Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:40:45
56Charlton JaftaBottelary Athletic ClubM0:40:52
57Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM0:40:55
58Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:40:56
59Marks MpekulaLangebaan Athletic ClubM0:41:01
60Anneline RoffeyNedbank Running ClubF0:41:05
61Mike BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:10
62Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:18
63Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:38
64Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM0:41:39
65Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF0:41:45
66Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM0:41:52
67Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:41:56
68Siyabonga MadikizelaSanlamM0:41:58
69Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:42:02
70Micardo MaregeleKuils River Running ClubM0:42:07
71Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:42:09
72Siphenathi VoncoKhayelitshaM0:42:10
73Monde TutaniLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:14
74Kevin IsaacsTopformM0:42:44
75Paul ThompsonM0:43:07
76Sebenzile TafeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:10
77Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF0:43:12
78Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:22
79 G Sullivan SanlamM 0:43:33
80Damian HartzenbergKuils River Running ClubM0:43:35
81Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:43:37
82Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:43:39
83 Adrin Strydom M 0:43:42
84Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:43:43
85Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM0:43:47
86Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM0:43:55
87Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:43:58
88Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:44:04
89Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:06
90Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:44:13
91Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:44:14
92Faseegh FortuneTopformM0:44:14
93Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:44:16
94Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:44:21
95Gerrie BernerSanlamM0:44:23
96Berlize PritchardCape Multisport ClubF0:44:34
97Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF0:44:38
98Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM0:44:38
99Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:44:44
100Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM0:45:01
101Gemjikile TomGugulethuM0:45:02
102Maboko MporomeGugulethuM0:45:03
103Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:45:05
104Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM0:45:05
105Bulelani MagqasheloGugulethuM0:45:12
106Justin RouxWest CoastM0:45:20
107Rick van TonderSanlamM0:45:21
108Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM0:45:40
109Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:45:41
110IgavimHewat Athletic ClubM0:45:42
111Nico MaritzSanlamM0:45:48
112Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:45:59
113Julian JacobsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:09
114Stephen LawrenceSanlamM0:46:14
115Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:17
116Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:46:18
117 Khehua Tshabangu M 0:46:19
118Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:24
119Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:26
120 Mario Garces M 0:46:29
121Natalie SmitStrand Athletic ClubF0:46:32
122Bokeem PaulseFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:40
123Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM0:46:42
124 B Lyners GugulethuM 0:46:49
125Twane WesselsCape Multisport ClubF0:46:54
126Andre van der MerweStellenboschM0:46:54
127Sabelo MtshwaneArcelorMittalM0:47:00
128Isaac MartinGugulethuM0:47:05
129Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:08
130Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:16
131David MulombaARD Athletic ClubM0:47:16
132Damian SRavensmeadM0:47:20
133Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:47:21
134Clive AdendorffOld MutualM0:47:23
135Meshack MorapediM0:47:24
136 Molefi M 0:47:27
137Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:47:28
138Monty MontgomeryTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:47:36
139Benjamin WatersSpringbok Athletic ClubM0:47:46
140Zaahir van DerschyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:48
141Adam LotteringIn TouchM0:47:54
142Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:47:55
143Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM0:47:58
144Reinhardt GrobbelaarBrackenfellM0:47:59
145Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:48:02
146Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:48:02
147Olivia CarolisenDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:02
148Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:48:04
149Natalie BeukesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:48:09
150Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM0:48:18
151Aaron SubramoneyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:19
152Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:48:20
153Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:29
154Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:48:29
155Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:48:31
156Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:48:34
157Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:48:37
158Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF0:48:38
159Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:48:40
160Moses WitbooiSpartan HarriersM0:48:44
161Tembi KutuBrackenfellM0:48:48
162Keenen WilliamsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:48:53
163Bonga MdikaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:49:00
164Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:49:01
165Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM0:49:02
166Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM0:49:04
167Eunice JamesGugulethuF0:49:10
168Liwa MadikizaDEAM0:49:13
169Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:49:13
170Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:49:13
171Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:49:16
172Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM0:49:18
173Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM0:49:18
174Bradley AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:18
175Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF0:49:19
176GarlenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:20
177 Riaan M 0:49:21
178 Sanele M 0:49:21
179Eugene LouwRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:21
180Hp CievertsTopformM0:49:22
181Andre SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:23
182Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM0:49:23
183Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:24
184Nancy WillPinelandsF0:49:26
185Callan CooperMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:32
186Dion HorneMetropolitanM0:49:33
187 Timothy Nogqala M 0:49:36
188Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:43
189Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:49:48
190Audicious MwanengeniGugulethuF0:49:51
191Peter SaulsEersterivierM0:49:54
192 Warren Tomlinson M 0:49:55
193Tom StablerWhalersM0:49:56
194Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:01
195Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:50:03
196Achmat ArnoldFarnese Athletic ClubM0:50:08
197Ebrahim SamsodienFarnese Athletic ClubM0:50:08
198 Simon Cockett M 0:50:11
199Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:13
200Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:50:14
201Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:50:14
202Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:50:17
203Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM0:50:18
204Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM0:50:19
205Agnetha LangenhovenUniversity of the Western CapeF0:50:20
206Colin WardWest CoastM0:50:21
207Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:22
208Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:23
209Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:50:24
210 N Isaacs] ParliamentM 0:50:24
211Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM0:50:25
212 B Marlow SanlamM 0:50:25
213Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:28
214Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:50:28
215Vondra SingletonWorcesterF0:50:28
216Edward SmitCapitecM0:50:35
217 Hilton University of the Western CapeM 0:50:45
218Mulalo MathaululaDEAM0:50:46
219Cejay JuliusRavensmeadM0:50:46
220 Dewald van Deventer M 0:50:47
221 H Frans M 0:50:47
222Andre ArendseUniversity of the Western CapeM0:50:49
223Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:50:49
224Tayvio BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:51
225 Chandre Arendse F 0:50:55
226Herman BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:58
227Valentino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:59
228Trevino BarendsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:00
229Jeffrey LloydRavensmeadM0:51:03
230Elrich SamsonFarnese Athletic ClubM0:51:04
231Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:51:04
232ShafiqCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:06
233Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:51:08
234Pietie KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM0:51:09
235Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:13
236Bright OliphantSanlamM0:51:21
237Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:22
238Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:27
239Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:51:29
240Mubaraq RykliefNantesM0:51:32
241Sheldon LabuschagneM0:51:33
242 Rayno Lourens M 0:51:36
243Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:37
244 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:51:38
245Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:43
246Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:51:45
247Claudia AlbeldasF0:51:49
248 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 0:51:50
249Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:51:50
250Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:51:52
251Flip JoubertFaku ChiefsM0:51:56
252 Ts Ntlabati M 0:51:59
253Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:02
254Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:05
255 Toolneey M 0:52:11
256Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF0:52:18
257Johan DoumanSanlamM0:52:18
258Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:52:24
259Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:52:27
260Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:52:28
261Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:32
262Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF0:52:36
263Lloyd KrielUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:43
264Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:44
265Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:52:45
266Ryan FerreiraGugulethuM0:52:47
267Timothy TurnerM0:52:49
268Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:49
269Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:49
270Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:52:50
271Jalaloedien DiedricksWildrunnerM0:52:56
272Tirew MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:01
273Stuart OckhjuisOld MutualM0:53:02
274Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:53:05
275Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:53:06
276Marthinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:06
277Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:07
278 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:53:09
279Patrick KutumaneGugulethuM0:53:11
280Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:11
281Karumuri ReddyBrackenfellM0:53:15
282Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:17
283Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:21
284Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:53:25
285Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM0:53:26
286Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:53:27
287Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:53:32
288 Prince M 0:53:34
289Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:53:36
290Peter ChongWest CoastM0:53:40
291 Leonardus Vermeulen M 0:53:44
292 Anri Pretorius F 0:53:45
293Craig LewisM0:53:52
294Nolwando TsutsuKhayelitshaF0:53:55
295Yassier AdamsBo-KaapM0:53:55
296Adeeb IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:57
297 David Albeldas M 0:54:02
298Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF0:54:04
299Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:07
300Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF0:54:09
301Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:54:16
302Muneer KamaarGugulethuM0:54:18
303Annique ArendseUniversity of the Western CapeF0:54:22
304Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:25
305Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM0:54:25
306Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:54:28
307 Cadin M 0:54:37
308Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:45
309Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM0:54:45
310Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:54:45
311Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:47
312Desmond LabuschagneGoodwood HarriersM0:54:53
313Donald MatjudaGugulethuM0:54:58
314Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM0:54:59
315Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:55:00
316Yusuf BaradienHewat Athletic ClubM0:55:03
317Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:55:09
318Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM0:55:10
319Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:11
320Nigel JuliesMitchell's Plain TitansM0:55:11
321Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:55:14
322Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF0:55:15
323Elmarie OttBrackenfellF0:55:16
324Sedick ArendseTopformM0:55:19
325Clinton LogieHelderberg HarriersM0:55:23
326Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF0:55:26
327Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF0:55:29
328Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:55:30
329Rodney DavidsEersterivierM0:55:39
330Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:55:43
331Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM0:55:44
332 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:55:44
333 Carl Goldie M 0:55:44
334Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:55:45
335Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM0:55:47
336 Greta F 0:55:48
337Lizahn BrooksBrackenfellF0:55:49
338 Gielmie ARD Athletic ClubM 0:55:50
339 Mkizwana Nkzubeko M 0:55:51
340Unathi HinaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:54
341Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM0:55:54
342Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:55:57
343Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF0:56:00
344 Ricardo Garces M 0:56:03
345Glenda WerthSanlamF0:56:05
346Karen GrundlingSanlamF0:56:06
347 Brilaine F 0:56:06
348Naashit AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:09
349 Clint Veldsman M 0:56:09
350Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:10
351Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:10
352Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM0:56:11
353Divan OlivierSAPSM0:56:15
354Bertie CloeteCentury CityM0:56:17
355Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF0:56:19
356 Glenice Lewis F 0:56:20
357 Mahlatse Kgatla M 0:56:21
358Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:56:22
359Jeremy ThomasSpartan HarriersM0:56:28
360 Soyisile Ntombela M 0:56:30
361 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:56:30
362Aziem SulaimanMSA MultisportM0:56:31
363Morgan van WyngaardtBlue DownsM0:56:33
364Martin RabieRavensmeadM0:56:33
365 Tanya de Mare F 0:56:37
366Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:56:46
367 Riad Daniels M 0:56:47
368Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:56:49
369Asanda BulaweniSanlamF0:56:52
370Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:55
371Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:59
372Sinalo GolaSanlamF0:57:00
373Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:03
374Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:05
375Caelli BriesiesSanlamF0:57:10
376Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM0:57:10
377Macky WilliamsPinelandsF0:57:13
378Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF0:57:14
379Ebrahiem CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:16
380Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:18
381Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:30
382Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:30
383Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:30
384Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:30
385Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF0:57:31
386Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:31
387Shane JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:31
388Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:31
389Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:32
390Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:32
391Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:33
392Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF0:57:33
393Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:34
394Wes JonesFit 2000M0:57:35
395Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF0:57:38
396Avu KakazaSanlamM0:57:38
397Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:57:38
398Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF0:57:46
399Sabri OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:47
400Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:57:47
401Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:57:48
402Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF0:57:49
403 Cyril Ratcliff M 0:57:49
404Redewaan WilliamsNantesM0:57:53
405Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:57:54
406Robert Horne32GiM0:57:56
407Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:02
408Rameez HendricksGugulethuM0:58:03
409Natalie MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:06
410 Avril Brown F 0:58:07
411Tyron EvertsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:12
412Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:58:17
413Jeaven AnielCape Multisport ClubM0:58:18
414Wanda CarstensSwartlandF0:58:20
415Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:58:20
416Sanet LudickF0:58:21
417Kyla ClarkBrackenfellF0:58:22
418 Leon M 0:58:23
419Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:24
420 K Simayile F 0:58:28
421Lindy BehrensCarbineers - WPF0:58:28
422Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:58:29
423Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF0:58:31
424Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF0:58:31
425Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:36
426Simon CoxCentury CityM0:58:36
427Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM0:58:38
428Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:58:42
429NwabisaGugulethuF0:58:45
430James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:46
431Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:46
432Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:49
433Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:58:50
434 B West Faku ChiefsM 0:58:52
435Moegamad HendricksGugulethuM0:58:53
436Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM0:58:54
437Percy MbindaSanlamM0:58:55
438Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM0:58:57
439Aziz DollieTopformM0:58:57
440Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:59:01
441Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF0:59:02
442Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM0:59:03
443Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF0:59:09
444Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:59:12
445Robin AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:59:12
446Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:59:13
447Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF0:59:13
448Usaamah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:14
449BrevinGoodwood HarriersM0:59:16
450Helena van StadenWest CoastF0:59:18
451Leigh BothaWest CoastF0:59:20
452Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF0:59:20
453Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF0:59:21
454Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:22
455Sulaimaan MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:22
456 Kadi Diallo F 0:59:23
457Glyn CoenraadOld MutualM0:59:25
458Lynn LawrenceSanlamF0:59:28
459Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:29
460 Aldu Cornelissen F 0:59:29
461Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:59:30
462 Thembelani Manganyela M 0:59:30
463Selwyn MercuurBellville Running ClubM0:59:33
464Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:59:35
465Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF0:59:35
466G WillenbergEdgemead RunnersM0:59:35
467Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:36
468Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:59:36
469Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:59:36
470Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:59:36
471Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:59:37
472Denver MosesWildrunnerM0:59:37
473YaasterTopformM0:59:37
474Simo ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM0:59:37
475Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:59:37
476Ismail JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:38
477Ashrif BardayTopformM0:59:38
478Colin Le RouxGugulethuM0:59:39
479Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM0:59:39
480 N Maistry Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 0:59:44
481Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:59:45
482SusanaRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:47
483 Alfonso Adams M 0:59:49
484Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM0:59:49
485Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:59:51
486Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM0:59:51
487Gideon BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:53
488Constance BuysSanlamF0:59:54
489Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF0:59:57
490Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF0:59:58
491Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:01
492Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF1:00:03
493Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF1:00:05
494Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:06
495Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:00:06
496Heather HillPinelandsF1:00:07
497Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:00:07
498 Alisone Petinger F 1:00:08
499 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:00:10
500Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:00:10
501Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF1:00:14
502 S Gawabaza M 1:00:16
503Tshikani MhelemseMetropolitanM1:00:17
504Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:17
505Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:00:17
506Kerry BritsWest CoastF1:00:18
507Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF1:00:18
508Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:18
509Yolande WillemseOld MutualF1:00:26
510Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF1:00:28
511Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:00:29
512Deon HendricksM1:00:34
513 Zenobia Martin F 1:00:34
514Kobus JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:00:35
515Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:00:37
516 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:00:41
517David RhodesPinelandsM1:00:45
518Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:45
519Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF1:00:53
520 Wayne Wilson M 1:01:00
521Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:01:03
522Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:01:05
523Brandon PearceOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:06
524Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:01:06
525 Ndwakhulu Malala M 1:01:09
526Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF1:01:10
527Ashraf SouthgateNantesM1:01:11
528Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:12
529Raigaanah SamsodienNantesF1:01:12
530 Inge Mclachlan F 1:01:13
531 Nosizwe Mosivoa F 1:01:20
532Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:01:20
533Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:01:24
534Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:29
535Abdul Muhaimin DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:36
536Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:01:41
537Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:44
538 Allan M 1:01:44
539Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:47
540Peter DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:48
541Anesu MeegayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:48
542Hlupheka MtileniParliamentM1:01:50
543Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:01:51
544Jodi FullardATC Running ClubM1:01:52
545M PatersonWest CoastM1:01:52
546Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF1:01:54
547Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:01:55
548Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:01:55
549Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:00
550Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:02:03
551Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:04
552Tsholo TlauPinelandsF1:02:04
553 Archford M 1:02:07
554Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:02:08
555Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:02:10
556Candice MullinsSanlamF1:02:11
557Sandra JansenTopformF1:02:12
558Gill KochWest CoastF1:02:16
559Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:20
560Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:20
561Amanda MaynierF1:02:22
562Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:23
563Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:02:24
564 Franklin Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:02:25
565Mashudu MakhadoBellville Running ClubM1:02:28
566Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:02:28
567 Geraldine NantesF 1:02:29
568Lwando NombewuKhayelitshaM1:02:30
569Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:02:33
570Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:33
571Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF1:02:34
572Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:34
573Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:37
574Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:37
575Tracey-Lee JohnsonSanlamF1:02:41
576Lungiswa KontyoGugulethuF1:02:56
577Goolam AdamsNedbank Running ClubM1:03:00
578RebeccaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:01
579Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:03:08
580Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:03:08
581 Joseph Motswai M 1:03:09
582 Lerato South African National Defence ForceF 1:03:10
583Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF1:03:11
584Ebrahim KhanMSA MultisportM1:03:13
585Lisa LabuschagneF1:03:15
586Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:03:15
587Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:03:16
588Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:19
589 J Kriek BrackenfellF 1:03:19
590Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:03:21
591Desmond OlivierAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:03:22
592Mariska VolschenkBrackenfellF1:03:22
593Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:03:24
594Nico NelBellville Running ClubM1:03:26
595Roy HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:26
596Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:03:27
597Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF1:03:28
598Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:03:28
599Monick RoetsBellville Running ClubF1:03:32
600Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:03:32
601Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:32
602Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:32
603Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:33
604Jenna ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:33
605Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:03:33
606Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:03:34
607Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:35
608 Jotan Morkel M 1:03:36
609Mandipiwe MadoloF1:03:36
610 Ismail Central Athletic ClubM 1:03:46
611 Tamsin Gray F 1:03:47
612 Tameryn Rix F 1:03:48
613Teresa EllisCentury CityF1:03:53
614Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:03:53
615Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:03:54
616Alet EngelbrechtF1:03:56
617Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:58
618Sheraan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:03
619Angelo MaraisM1:04:03
620Jameel AhmadLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:06
621Onele CembiGugulethuF1:04:13
622Nicole WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:14
623Bennie CarstensSwartlandM1:04:19
624Lise CarstensSwartlandF1:04:20
625 Wynand Deyzel M 1:04:20
626Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:20
627VossieRun/Walk for LifeM1:04:21
628Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:04:21
629Chantal AugustTopformF1:04:21
630 Mare-Lee Deyzel F 1:04:21
631Claudia CievertsTopformF1:04:22
632Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:04:22
633Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:04:22
634Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:04:22
635Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:04:22
636Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:04:23
637P CamphorTopformM1:04:23
638Christo Du ToitM1:04:23
639Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:04:24
640Ismial ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:04:24
641Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:27
642Mandy van WykSanlamF1:04:27
643Shafeeka ArendseTopformF1:04:27
644Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:04:28
645Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:33
646Melissa AndrewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:33
647Phemelo MitchellGugulethuF1:04:34
648Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:04:34
649Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF1:04:35
650 Rita Nantongo F 1:04:35
651 Esme Koopman F 1:04:35
652Eugenia PhumaiGugulethuF1:04:37
653Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:38
654Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:04:38
655 Zimkhita GugulethuF 1:04:39
656Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM1:04:39
657Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:04:39
658Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF1:04:39
659Steven O'connorWest CoastM1:04:50
660Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:04:59
661Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:05:00
662Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:05:01
663Maritsa BoschOld MutualF1:05:05
664Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:08
665Hans Eyeghe-BickongMacassarM1:05:10
666Charles JulliesMacassarM1:05:11
667Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF1:05:14
668Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:05:14
669Tandie AngaloDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:17
670Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:18
671Elaam AndersonTopformF1:05:22
672Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF1:05:24
673Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:05:26
674Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:05:27
675 Julia Alexander F 1:05:28
676Carin PayleCape Multisport ClubF1:05:28
677Abe SeptembeEersterivierM1:05:30
678Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:31
679Maria CompionCape Multisport ClubF1:05:31
680Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:05:35
681Bertus BassonM1:05:38
682Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:39
683Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:40
684Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:05:44
685SekukuniParliamentM1:05:44
686Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF1:05:44
687Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:45
688Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:45
689Mandy MeyerF1:05:47
690Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:05:48
691Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:53
692 Jo Anne van den Heever F 1:05:58
693Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:02
694Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:03
695Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:04
696Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM1:06:07
697 Petersen Mphopo M 1:06:12
698Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:06:12
699Megan KluytsWest CoastF1:06:17
700Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:06:18
701Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:19
702Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:06:20
703 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 1:06:21
704Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:06:21
705Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:06:21
706Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:06:21
707Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:06:22
708Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM1:06:22
709Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:06:22
710 Zainab Schroeder F 1:06:23
711Peter NelBrackenfellM1:06:26
712Graham MemziweACSAM1:06:26
713Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:06:29
714Jacobus van WyngaardtBlue DownsM1:06:30
715Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:32
716Edwina VosF1:06:32
717Wendy HansbyEdgemead RunnersF1:06:40
718Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF1:06:44
719Renata GensickePinelandsF1:06:44
720Karin TheronBrackenfellF1:06:46
721Shaun ShrivesStellenboschM1:06:53
722Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:06:53
723Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:07:03
724 Thakane Nyamane F 1:07:03
725Christo McdonaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:04
726 Paul Coxon M 1:07:07
727Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:07:08
728Ndileka DilizaWest CoastF1:07:11
729Nosiphiwo Tsobo-MepuyaGugulethuF1:07:15
730Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:07:16
731Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:17
732Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:07:18
733Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:18
734Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:21
735Denzyl RykliefHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:22
736Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:07:23
737LionelPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:07:25
738 Daphney Bucht F 1:07:25
739Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:07:28
740Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:07:29
741Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF1:07:30
742Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM1:07:30
743Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:07:32
744Daphne CrotzHelderberg HarriersF1:07:35
745Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:37
746Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:38
747Roegshana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:38
748Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:07:40
749 Jemma Louther F 1:07:40
750Jean-Pierre NiemandRun/Walk for LifeM1:07:41
751Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:07:42
752Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:07:44
753Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:47
754Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:48
755Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:07:51
756Najma LakayHewat Athletic ClubF1:07:52
757Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:07:54
758Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:55
759Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:07:56
760 M Theunissen TopformM 1:07:57
761 Basheerah TopformF 1:07:59
762Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:07:59
763Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:08:00
764 Mogamat Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:01
765Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:02
766Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF1:08:03
767 Babalwa Xabendlini F 1:08:03
768 Vuyani Xabendlini M 1:08:03
769Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:08:03
770Faiz KhanTopformM1:08:08
771Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:08:09
772Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF1:08:13
773 M Pere Buffalo Runners Athletic ClubM 1:08:13
774Soeya IsaksFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:14
775Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:08:18
776Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:08:19
777 Fundiswa Pupuma F 1:08:20
778Yusrah AbrahamsCentury CityF1:08:21
779Neil SpannBrackenfellM1:08:26
780 Siviwe Shasha M 1:08:27
781Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF1:08:28
782Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:08:32
783Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:08:37
784 Lisa Lottering F 1:08:40
785Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:08:41
786Rene NuneSpartan HarriersF1:08:42
787 Teresa Fandesi F 1:08:44
788Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:08:47
789 Reon Hunter M 1:08:49
790 Kyle M 1:08:50
791Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF1:08:50
792Mado SeforaParliamentF1:08:51
793Rinata StraussSanlamF1:08:51
794Michael MentoorEersterivierM1:08:52
795Ridewaan ArendseBlue DownsM1:08:59
796Razaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubF1:09:04
797Noloyiso MtembuNedbank Running ClubF1:09:05
798Odwa ZintoKhayelitshaF1:09:09
799Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF1:09:09
800 Christopher Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 1:09:10
801Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF1:09:16
802 Dane Braaf M 1:09:16
803Hannah TruterBrackenfellF1:09:17
804Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:09:18
805Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:09:18
806Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:09:20
807Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:25
808Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:09:28
809 Dumisani ParliamentM 1:09:31
810Shanco WilsonCarbineers - WPM1:09:31
811Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:09:31
812Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:09:39
813Quanita BanooARD Athletic ClubF1:09:42
814Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:09:46
815 Waelle Netta F 1:09:49
816Ashleigh LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:09:49
817Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:09:50
818Tracy AppollisEdgemead RunnersF1:09:50
819Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:09:52
820Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:53
821Nico DavinsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:09:54
822Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF1:09:56
823Anzel BrandSanlamF1:10:00
824Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:00
825Kobus KoenSanlamM1:10:00
826Siyasanga MdanaBellville Running ClubF1:10:01
827Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF1:10:03
828Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:05
829Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:05
830Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:06
831 S Moos Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:10:06
832Nondwe BensileKhayelitshaF1:10:08
833 Tertius Dippenaar M 1:10:09
834Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:10:12
835Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:10:13
836Agatha KingDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:14
837 Tania Vermeulen F 1:10:17
838Della ReeseTopformF1:10:23
839 Clive Forbes M 1:10:28
840Annette de VilliersF1:10:29
841Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:30
842Mandisa DambikeGugulethuF1:10:31
843Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:10:32
844Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:10:35
845Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:10:37
846Amiena SamsodienMSA MultisportF1:10:38
847Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF1:10:38
848Sihle DubeParliamentM1:10:47
849Mariska ShrivesStellenboschF1:10:48
850Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF1:10:53
851Alexander HugoBrackenfellM1:10:53
852Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:10:55
853Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:01
854Rene McgregorEdgemead RunnersF1:11:02
855Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:11:02
856Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:11:03
857Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:11:06
858 Michelle Forbes F 1:11:07
859Jacky RossouwSpartan HarriersF1:11:18
860 Johan Snyders M 1:11:19
861Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF1:11:19
862S AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:11:22
863Nnzeru LivhuwaniDEAM1:11:24
864Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF1:11:27
865Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:11:28
866Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:11:28
867Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF1:11:28
868Salwa AllieTopformF1:11:29
869Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM1:11:29
870Galiema JacobsTopformF1:11:30
871 Cebile Buthelezi F 1:11:31
872Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:33
873Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:34
874Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:42
875Analia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:43
876 A Conradie M 1:11:45
877 N Jefthas F 1:11:50
878Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:11:50
879Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:51
880Sibusiso MkhonzaIn TouchM1:11:52
881Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:12:09
882Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:12:10
883Melany MeyerVodacom Yebo StridersF1:12:13
884Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:16
885Colleen MuruganEdgemead RunnersF1:12:17
886Charmaine SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:19
887Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:12:20
888Sharon O'connorEdgemead RunnersF1:12:22
889Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:12:24
890Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:12:25
891JamesonSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:26
892Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:12:39
893Anthea SmithHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:41
894Susan GonzalvesHelderberg HarriersF1:12:48
895Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:12:49
896Tessa ChalkeyMSA MultisportF1:12:59
897Ashley BellM1:13:13
898Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:15
899Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:23
900Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:13:25
901 Selvyn C M 1:13:28
902Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:13:32
903Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:36
904Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:13:38
905Meagan de BruinF1:13:41
906 Sakeena F 1:13:45
907Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:13:47
908Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:13:49
909 Tania Roux F 1:13:50
910Ridwaan AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:13:51
911Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:52
912Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:54
913 Imtiaz M 1:13:57
914Karina BernerSanlamF1:13:58
915 Nkululeko Magubane M 1:13:59
916Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:13:59
917Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:14:07
918Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:14:07
919Pat McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:14:07
920At van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:07
921Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:14:08
922Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:14:08
923Portia Keeble-MercuurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:09
924Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:14:10
925Harold JohannesBonteheuwelM1:14:11
926Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF1:14:15
927Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:14:16
928 Blanche Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:14:18
929Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:18
930Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:19
931Fatima\ RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:19
932Adilah GaniefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:19
933Liezel MossGugulethuF1:14:20
934Shafika BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:20
935Gadija SamsodienMSA MultisportF1:14:20
936Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:20
937Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:21
938Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:21
939Amanda SpenganaABSAF1:14:23
940Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:14:25
941Frieda BlignautSanlamF1:14:31
942Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:14:35
943Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:14:36
944Joseph GinindzaParliamentM1:14:36
945Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:37
946Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:37
947Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:14:38
948Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF1:14:38
949Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM1:14:40
950 Mpilo Mgobo M 1:14:40
951Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:42
952Vuyo MayekisoGugulethuF1:14:43
953Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:43
954MagdaleneHelderberg HarriersF1:14:46
955Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:14:47
956Penny MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:14:51
957Fritz HarmseGoodwood HarriersM1:14:51
958 Shyleene Mutimbanyoka F 1:14:57
959Yanga MfingwanaBellville Running ClubF1:15:01
960Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:15:04
961Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:15:05
962Herman SmitSanlamM1:15:06
963Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:15:11
964Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF1:15:12
965 Carol Boltman F 1:15:13
966Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:15:19
967Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:15:21
968Moses MakakaseGugulethuM1:15:24
969Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:15:24
970Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:15:31
971Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:15:31
972 Louise Gillett F 1:15:36
973Zughriyah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:40
974Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:15:42
975 Karen Quinn F 1:15:42
976BabalwaGugulethuF1:15:43
977 Kieran Quinn M 1:15:43
978Chumisa SojolaGugulethuF1:15:45
979 Sylcke Whittaker F 1:15:46
980Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:15:46
981 Rose Wilson F 1:15:46
982Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:15:47
983Brinneth FieliesSanlamF1:15:52
984Jana de VilliersBellville Running ClubF1:15:52
985Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:15:55
986Theresa MunienEdgemead RunnersF1:15:57
987Cecile CollyeEdgemead RunnersF1:15:57
988Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:16:08
989Dawood FortuneTopformM1:16:08
990Petra DavidsEersterivierF1:16:11
991 Judy Josephs F 1:16:12
992 Elana Josephs F 1:16:13
993Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:16:19
994Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:23
995Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:27
996Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:27
997 Noluthabi F 1:16:40
998Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:41
999Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF1:16:42
1000 Ingrid Le Roux F 1:16:48
1001 Naclene Smith F 1:16:51
1002 Mike Loftus M 1:17:00
1003 Elmari Wouda F 1:17:03
1004Zaheer DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:04
1005 Megan Neal F 1:17:07
1006Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:17:22
1007Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:17:22
1008Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:17:23
1009Luzelle van NiekerkOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:30
1010Beyman AbrahamsBellville Running ClubM1:17:34
1011Lize Von SchlichtBellville Running ClubF1:17:34
1012Polite NduruUniversity of Cape TownM1:17:35
1013Mabatho ZunguParliamentF1:17:41
1014 Db Sigasa F 1:17:46
1015 Trudy Raito F 1:17:47
1016Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:17:53
1017Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:58
1018Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:59
1019Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:18:07
1020 Gavin Joachims M 1:18:07
1021 Felicity F 1:18:08
1022Smangele KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:18:09
1023Brenda van ReenenPinelandsM1:18:10
1024T SirilliEdgemead RunnersF1:18:13
1025Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:18:19
1026Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:22
1027Lameze AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:22
1028Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:23
1029Tashreeq AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:24
1030 D Adams M 1:18:24
1031 Laura Truter F 1:18:24
1032Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:18:25
1033Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM1:18:28
1034 Kwathi Nyakatya M 1:18:33
1035Zuweida EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF1:18:36
1036Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:40
1037 Noxolo Sabuwa F 1:18:44
1038 Benjamin Venter M 1:18:48
1039Noma MachaumaGugulethuF1:18:49
1040Beryl SitholeGugulethuF1:18:49
1041Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:18:50
1042Cindy SmitF1:18:50
1043 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:51
1044Anthenette LewisSanlamF1:18:54
1045Zola NgeniGugulethuF1:18:57
1046Odwa NgwenyaLwandle Athletic ClubF1:18:58
1047 Nandipha F 1:18:59
1048Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF1:18:59
1049Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:19:01
1050Christo PretoriusM1:19:05
1051Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:19:15
1052 R Gabriel Celtic HarriersM 1:19:16
1053Gavin VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:19:18
1054Johan GerberSAPSM1:19:21
1055Tanya IdweshzeBorn2RunF1:19:23
1056Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1057 Mkizwana Phatheka F 1:19:24
1058Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:26
1059Kean PrinslooMetropolitanM1:19:28
1060Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:19:32
1061Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:19:33
1062Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:19:39
1063Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:19:39
1064Samantha GeyerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:43
1065Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:43
1066Fiona MaffirMSA MultisportF1:19:43
1067CarlynHelderberg HarriersF1:19:44
1068Bongi MbekiGugulethuF1:19:50
1069Britt HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:52
1070 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:19:55
1071Cardi WillemseF1:19:56
1072Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:20:02
1073Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:20:02
1074Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:20:04
1075Belinda MullerEdgemead RunnersF1:20:10
1076Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM1:20:13
1077Gahlied KleinOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:26
1078 Helen Du Toit F 1:20:29
1079Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:20:30
1080Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:20:30
1081 David Bailey M 1:20:33
1082Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:20:40
1083Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:20:40
1084LezelOld MutualF1:20:44
1085Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:20:50
1086Willem FransmanSanlamM1:20:53
1087Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:54
1088Ryan JafthaM1:20:56
1089Shalance MeyerTopformF1:20:58
1090Bianca DanielsTopformF1:20:59
1091Hardi ZachariasCeltic HarriersM1:21:00
1092Clint BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:00
1093Bullz MfecaneParliamentF1:21:11
1094Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:21:12
1095Meyer DaltonSanlamM1:21:14
1096Petrus JansenEasterns KraaifonteinM1:21:19
1097Khanyiso KheneGugulethuM1:21:25
1098 Hilmay Papier F 1:21:33
1099Dune BryceRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:38
1100Mandy BryceRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:39
1101Refiloe MafatleM1:21:41
1102Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:21:43
1103Nomfundiso MjeceKhayelitshaF1:21:46
1104Yolanda DomdasheGugulethuF1:21:59
1105Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:21:59
1106Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:22:09
1107Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:22:20
1108 Naomi Jeremiah F 1:22:21
1109 Justine Jefthas F 1:22:34
1110Michelle LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:40
1111Alta SmithSanlamF1:22:48
1112Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:22:53
1113Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:23:13
1114Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:23:16
1115Hein BockBrackenfellM1:23:20
1116Abongile BooiF1:23:22
1117Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:23:27
1118Sannie JansenBrackenfellF1:23:31
1119Zimbini MnyakaKhayelitshaF1:23:36
1120Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:23:39
1121Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:40
1122Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:23:40
1123Samantha AdamsF1:23:45
1124Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:23:47
1125Abby MalambaLanga Athletic ClubF1:23:52
1126 Andiswa Lana F 1:23:53
1127 Paulina Lottering F 1:24:00
1128 Lavhelesanie Simba F 1:24:08
1129Marlene JamesonBidvestF1:24:15
1130Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:20
1131 Taahira F 1:24:21
1132Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:21
1133Wilemina SullivanSanlamF1:24:22
1134Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:22
1135Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:24
1136Zainab NeroARD Athletic ClubF1:24:24
1137N HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:24
1138Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:25
1139Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:26
1140Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:26
1141Farouk PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:27
1142Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:27
1143 F Rinquest Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:24:27
1144Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:24:28
1145Chantal CarlsF1:24:29
1146Abeeda EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF1:24:33
1147Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF1:24:39
1148Nolvuyo MaswanaSAPSF1:24:42
1149Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF1:24:42
1150Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:24:43
1151Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:24:44
1152Alma Meyer-WilmotEdgemead RunnersF1:24:47
1153Malcolm DuncanEdgemead RunnersM1:24:49
1154Charlene DuncanEdgemead RunnersF1:24:52
1155 Shahnaaz Hendricks F 1:24:54
1156Adler AellerPinelandsF1:24:55
1157Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:24:55
1158Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:03
1159Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:03
1160John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:25:07
1161Nazier PaulsenCentral Athletic ClubM1:25:22
1162Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:25:23
1163Audrey ClarkeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:25:23
1164Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:25:24
1165 Mary Speelman F 1:25:29
1166Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:32
1167FaldeelahF1:25:33
1168Beverley WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:25:38
1169 Bulelwa F 1:25:39
1170Somayah AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:47
1171Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:25:48
1172Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF1:25:53
1173Motsheriwa RamaipanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:25:55
1174Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:05
1175Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:26:12
1176Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:26:12
1177A ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:26:12
1178Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:12
1179Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:26:13
1180Abigail HectorOld MutualF1:26:40
1181Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:26:40
1182Davood AmaldienOld MutualM1:26:43
1183Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:26:47
1184Nozie MasizanaF1:26:49
1185Lumkile SomanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:26:50
1186Sherylene NewmanTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:27:03
1187 Janice Opperman F 1:27:06
1188 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:27:18
1189Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:27:19
1190Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:27:41
1191Asanda ZazaKhayelitshaF1:27:41
1192Natheefa AbrahamsNantesF1:27:45
1193Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:27:46
1194Caroline PetersNantesF1:27:47
1195Karen WarriesNantesF1:27:47
1196Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:48
1197Nolitha MehloF1:27:48
1198Vuyolwethu NobazaF1:27:49
1199Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:50
1200Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:50
1201Marelize KleynCape Multisport ClubF1:27:52
1202 Chanel Kleyn F 1:27:53
1203 Thembeka Malwane F 1:27:55
1204 Tumelo Morapi F 1:27:55
1205Bahaa EbrahimOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:04
1206Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:05
1207Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:28:06
1208Shelley DormerRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:07
1209Charnre CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:07
1210Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF1:28:17
1211Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:28:25
1212Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF1:28:33
1213Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:33
1214Asa MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:28:57
1215Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:03
1216Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:03
1217Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:29:07
1218 Susan Jefthas F 1:29:09
1219Habiba RykliefTopformF1:29:09
1220Nompendulo DlaminiNantesF1:29:10
1221Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:11
1222Deidre TruskyEdgemead RunnersF1:29:12
1223Daphne LodewykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:29:18
1224 Cholin Pitt F 1:29:34
1225 Gertruida Klaase F 1:29:35
1226Faadiela RykliefNantesF1:30:05
1227Tahierah RykliefNantesF1:30:36
1228Anthony LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubM1:30:43
1229Tadimo RamaipanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:31:19
1230 Thembeka F 1:31:21
1231Jenny JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:27
1232Mm KutumaneGugulethuF1:31:30
1233M Goosain AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:40
1234 Nerine Jeaven F 1:31:41
1235Cecelia EnstromSanlamF1:31:43
1236 Louise Bezuidenhout F 1:31:45
1237Susan BourneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:45
1238Shakeerah BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubF1:31:53
1239 Nakhane Bunu F 1:32:02
1240Julia MdaweKhayelitshaF1:32:57
1241Jasmina WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:33:21
1242Saadiqa HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:21
1243Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:22
1244Madlingozi NosphiwoSAPSF1:33:24
1245Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:40
1246Stephanie de VilliersARD Athletic ClubF1:33:45
1247 Sandra Nyumberg F 1:33:53
1248 Anel Schade F 1:33:54
1249Shamiel MarthinusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:02
1250 Khululwa Mabuku F 1:34:02
1251Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:34:08
1252 Vuyani ParliamentM 1:34:26
1253 Joe Siebahage F 1:35:08
1254PumzaNedbank Running ClubF1:35:23
1255Noluthando MgijimaGoodwood HarriersF1:35:23
1256Mandisa GobeniF1:35:25
1257 Elisa Mizah F 1:35:27
1258Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:35:28
1259Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF1:35:29
1260Shafieka WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:35:48
1261Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:54
1262 Rowan Phigeland M 1:36:05
1263Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM1:36:11
1264Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF1:36:14
1265 Thi-Lin Strydom F 1:36:39
1266 Dale Bentiny M 1:36:43
1267Samantha de WeeF1:36:45
1268 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:37:17
1269 Fronia Williams F 1:37:19
1270 Andre Smith M 1:37:32
1271Monica GroenewaldGoodwood HarriersF1:37:32
1272Chris van ZylM1:37:33
1273Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:36
1274 Jillian Bower F 1:37:55
1275James YeoRun/Walk for LifeM1:38:02
1276Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF1:38:10
1277Liesl BrandBrackenfellF1:38:16
1278 Teven Mervin M 1:38:17
1279Geraldine van RomburghBrackenfellF1:38:19
1280Christelle LotteringSanlamF1:38:20
1281Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF1:39:41
1282Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:39:42
1283Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:39:56
1284Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:39:56
1285 Muller Heyns M 1:39:58
1286Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:40:01
1287 Elize Snyman F 1:40:01
1288Nicholas LaubscherOld MutualM1:40:24
1289 Ruth Mtshali F 1:40:44
1290 Ziphozethu Mazwana F 1:40:44
1291 Desiree Jaftha F 1:40:58
1292Petra KingSanlamF1:41:11
1293Edwin KingSanlamM1:41:13
1294Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:41:13
1295 Asanda Nquma F 1:41:49
1296Charlotte RamopokaGugulethuF1:41:52
1297 Koliswa Dube F 1:41:53
1298 Susan O'connor West CoastF 1:42:11
1299Xandra AndersonWest CoastF1:42:12
1300Shamielah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:42:12
1301Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:43:06
1302Malcolm MatthysFarnese Athletic ClubM1:43:26
1303 Melanie Theno F 1:43:36
1304Ncumisa TshijilaKhayelitshaF1:45:25
1305Justine WyngaardtOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:30
1306Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:46:10
1307 T Nemaungani M 1:46:10
1308Farieda SamaaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:37
1309 T Ketye ParliamentF 1:48:25
1310 Jeanie Le Roux F 1:48:27
1311Felicitas BuffelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:48
1312 Ntombi Gwija F 1:49:04
1313Charlese BothBrackenfellF1:49:43
1314Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:49:44
1315 Anna Fortuin F 1:50:33
1316Leo JoniLwandle Athletic ClubF1:50:57
1317 Lithe-Thaa Bango F 1:51:47
1318Linette van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:53:38
1319 Lauren Shand F 1:53:41
1320 Louise Beckett F 1:55:21
1321Zikhona GajulaF1:55:24
1322 Rogini Fisher F 1:55:35
1323Allan KushnerPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM1:57:12
1324Bomswa QadarLwandle Athletic ClubF2:00:59
1325 Chrysanthe Ismail F 2:02:59
1326 Washiema Slemming F 2:06:26

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club107
Ommiedraai Friends82
Gugulethu77
Brackenfell57
ARD Athletic Club56
Edgemead Runners52
Sanlam50
Topform34
Pinelands29
Hewat Athletic Club27
Khayelitsha25
Varsity Old Boys Running Club25
Goodwood Harriers24
Run/Walk for Life23
Nedbank Running Club22
West Coast22
Farnese Athletic Club20
Mitchell's Plain Titans19
Durbanville Athletic Club18
Bellville Running Club18
Parliament16
Old Mutual16
MSA Multisport15
Spartan Harriers15
South African National Defence Force15
Cape Multisport Club14
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club13
Nantes13
Ravensmead12
Carbineers - WP12
Tygerberg Athletic Club10
Helderberg Harriers10
Central Athletic Club10
Metropolitan9
Celtic Harriers8
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club8
Langa Athletic Club8
Kuils River Running Club8
Easterns Kraaifontein7
SAPS7
Century City6
Atlantic Athletic Club6
Swartland5
Vodacom Yebo Striders5
University of the Western Cape5
Eersterivier5
Lwandle Athletic Club4
Walmers Athletic Club4
Strand Athletic Club4
DEA3
ATC Running Club3
Blue Downs3
Western Province Cricket Club3
Wildrunner3
University of Cape Town3
Stellenbosch3
In Touch3
Faku Chiefs2
Capitec2
Macassar2
Fit 20002
Bottelary Athletic Club2
Atlantis Harriers2
Bidvest1
Worcester1
ACSA1
Plettenberg Bay Athletic Club1
Langebaan Athletic Club1
Bo-Kaap1
Pick 'n Pay1
Born2Run1
Paarl1
32Gi1
Fish Hoek1
Fat Cats1
ArcelorMittal1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Whalers1
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club1
Magnolia Road Runners1
KPMG Running Club1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Bonteheuwel1
Elsies River1
ABSA1
Harfield Harriers1
Springbok Athletic Club1
Team Vitality1