Jeppe Marathon2019-02-10

21.1kmdistance
1:07:36winning time
2608finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mbongeni NgxazozoRand Water Athletic ClubM1:07:36
2Phillimon Tebogo MathibaNedbank Running Club1:08:12
3Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:10:05
4Donald MashamaiteBedfordview Country ClubM1:10:13
5Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM1:14:01
6Thulani SibekoFitness from Africa1:16:02
7Hassan Abdi ShirePolokwane1:17:02
8Jabulani MaabaneAnglo AmericanM1:17:47
9Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM1:19:31
10 Dean Lane 1:19:37
11 Skhumbuzo Majola Johannesburg Country ClubM 1:20:43
12Siegfriedt HeydenrychMurray & RobertsM1:20:45
13 Vusi Nkosi Anglo AmericanM 1:22:05
14Glenn DriverBorn2RunM1:22:28
15Tshepo MahlatsiBedfordview Country ClubM1:22:31
16 Lufuno Randela Manoni 1:22:45
17Tony SilvaBrookes Athletic ClubM1:22:50
18Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM1:23:12
19Ryan Pickering1:23:22
20Ryan EichstadtWanderers Athletic ClubM1:24:05
21Cobie SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:25:58
22Fabio La MantiaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:26:26
23Jeffrey Macer-WrightGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:26:26
24Sifiso NgcoboUbuhleM1:26:41
25Aluaro GiuricichWanderers Athletic Club1:26:58
26Geoffrey PowellBorn2Run1:27:33
27Jeren SeegersRand Athletic ClubM1:27:44
28Thubelihle NdebeleRand Athletic ClubM1:27:47
29Jeannie JordaanWanderers Athletic ClubF1:27:48
30Sello RamalokoRunavationM1:28:06
31Sipho MnguniSasolM1:28:12
32Chrizell RobertsNedbank Running ClubF1:28:18
33Caroline Poonan1:28:18
34Lucky MorasjaneHoney Lotus1:28:28
35James BennettTeam Vitality1:28:30
36Eric MakhubelaSunninghill StridersM1:28:32
37Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM1:28:35
38Ian Mac DonaldRand Athletic ClubM1:28:54
39Shane McgregorBenoni NorthernsM1:28:55
40Mark EvansWanderers Athletic ClubM1:28:56
41Greg DunnettTeam Vitality1:28:56
42Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM1:29:01
43 Wellington Chanakira Adventists Athletic ClubM 1:29:23
44Christopher CherryMurray & RobertsM1:29:34
45Zithulele MasukuRand Road Warriors1:29:55
46Mohammed EssopM1:30:07
47Nkululeko MahlanguRun/Walk for LifeM1:30:16
48Jacobus GeldenhuysHi-Performance MidasM1:30:46
49Daniel ZinmanRocky Road Runners1:30:46
50Adrian CooneyRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:31:03
51Skhumbuzo MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:31:11
52Hadley MccormickRun Zone Athletic Club1:31:20
53Anton FerreiraAlbertonM1:31:26
54Matodzi PhoshaBedfordview Country ClubM1:31:45
55Juan-Pierre DelportBenoni NorthernsM1:31:56
56Bheka Mduduzi MchunuTeam Vitality1:32:00
57Simon EvansRand Road WarriorsM1:32:12
58 Jp Maritz Team VitalityM 1:32:13
59Molefe MokoenaAnglo AmericanM1:32:35
60Jellings Gondwe1:33:14
61 Prince Selema 1:33:15
62Kobus LudickKyalamiM1:33:16
63Gabriel NelBedfordview Country ClubM1:33:30
64Ebrahim KadwaJozi X TrainingM1:33:51
65Ndabeni Steward TwalaTeam Vitality1:34:09
66Tlhogi MoteneTeam VitalityM1:34:16
67 Lance Stevens MSA MultisportM 1:34:19
68Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM1:34:24
69Samantha BieskeWanderers Athletic ClubF1:34:25
70Carol SmithTeam VitalityF1:34:37
71Kate ReesWanderers Athletic ClubF1:34:59
72Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM1:35:06
73Eric WiebolsLegends Athletic ClubM1:35:12
74 Kingsley Paipi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:35:18
75Mokakatla Stephen MasekelaNedbank Running Club1:35:20
76Brendin ScholtzPiratesM1:35:23
77Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:35:26
78Mlungisi NcwaneEskom GijimasM1:35:36
79David SmitRocky Road RunnersM1:35:44
80Randolph MosesM1:35:57
81Rowan WilliamsWanderers Athletic ClubM1:36:14
82Gillian SielingRand Athletic ClubF1:36:22
83 Tebogo Makame M 1:36:27
84Bradly HoustonIDCM1:36:47
85 Grant Crosby Rand Athletic Club 1:37:00
86Sean MillsPirates1:37:18
87Elvis Marume1:37:31
88Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM1:37:33
89Brett GodfreyFourways Road RunnersM1:37:34
90Bevan Du PlessisJeppe Quondam1:37:42
91Avraham Mishan1:37:55
92Mosibodi WhiteheadDiepkloofM1:38:06
93Philip BreytenbachM1:38:13
94Vusimuzi NhlapoRand Water Athletic ClubM1:38:30
95Neil HarveyM1:38:36
96Pule SebolaiRand Athletic ClubM1:38:42
97 Marco Loureiro M 1:38:46
98Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:39:03
99Grant MoolmanTeam Vitality1:39:03
100Sarah SilberRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:39:14
101Gina PocockJohannesburg Country ClubF1:39:29
102 Bethuel Maphoto Team Eish 1:39:50
103 Jenna Bowes Wanderers Athletic Club 1:39:52
104Boyzee NxumaloAnglo AmericanM1:40:04
105Andrew CraigOld EdwardianM1:40:06
106Jabulani HlabaneManoniM1:40:09
107Stuart MoirCity of Ekurhuleni1:40:15
108Abram Kabelo RamakutoaneM1:40:16
109Charles SibiyaSprings Platinum RefineryM1:40:27
110 Sebastian Ridley Faku Chiefs 1:40:36
111Seete RanamaneFat CatsM1:40:46
112Andrew Mkhulumeli NgwenyaMaxed Elite1:40:51
113Beyers RossouwM1:40:58
114Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM1:41:09
115Joanne KaplanF1:41:10
116Bryan IngramTeam VitalityM1:41:20
117 Chloe Cooney Run Zone Athletic ClubF 1:41:33
118Mareme Cornellius Malatji1:41:37
119Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM1:41:49
120Ezio NicheleBedfordview Country Club1:41:53
121Keith TabakinTeam VitalityM1:42:03
122Brendan LittleSunninghill StridersM1:42:06
123Jacob SwanepoelTeam Vitality1:42:41
124Kent RainesWanderers Athletic ClubM1:42:49
125Gustav TerryNedbank Running ClubM1:43:02
126 George Ngwenya KatlehongF 1:43:17
127Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM1:43:28
128Tshepo MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:43:29
129Lihle MbothweChillie Running ClubM1:43:34
130Xavier DumenilBedfordview Country Club1:43:50
131Roberto van GaalenRandburg HarriersM1:44:01
132Liesl ViljoenMorningside Country ClubF1:44:06
133Scott GilesTlou RunnersM1:44:07
134Veronica WarmingtonBedfordview Country ClubF1:44:17
135Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM1:44:18
136Timothy WalwynBreakthru Midrand Striders1:44:20
137Teko MojakiFat CatsM1:44:40
138Bryan PortTeam VitalityM1:44:41
139 Rubben Phokoane City of Ekurhuleni 1:44:44
140Philip FroomTeam VitalityM1:44:54
141David FakoArcelorMittal1:44:55
142Nathaniel SearleBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:45:02
143Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM1:45:11
144David GoldsworthyRand Athletic ClubM1:45:13
145Stuart Gower-JacksonClub 1001:45:27
146 Mmoloki Alexander Seimelo Rand Water Athletic Club 1:45:40
147Xavier Saunderson1:45:40
148Yonah EmanuelM1:45:51
149Caroline JostenTeam VitalityF1:45:54
150Craig DeanRun Zone Athletic Club1:45:57
151Julius NikaniMadikwe Mambas1:45:59
152Modise ThompsonSun International Running Club1:46:10
153Darryl LouwGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:46:11
154Carol WrobelHi-Performance MidasF1:46:21
155 Zaahid Limbada 1:46:24
156Manqoba MadinaneRand Athletic Club1:46:26
157Letshego MoshoeuFitness from Africa1:46:27
158Kgampi BapelaIDCM1:46:29
159Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF1:46:34
160Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM1:46:34
161Gidon Isaacson1:46:38
162 Aaron Mahlo M 1:46:43
163Luke Schlebusch1:46:45
164Josh ApfelOld EdwardianM1:46:55
165Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM1:47:00
166 Oren Kirkel Team VitalityM 1:47:06
167 Doron Kirkel M 1:47:06
168Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM1:47:10
169Aluwani DathiNedbank Running ClubM1:47:26
170Luyanda MazimelaM1:47:28
171Bongani MdluliDiepkloofM1:47:52
172Nadene Stephens1:48:00
173Saul MoritzTeam Vitality1:48:00
174Felix ClemensTeam VitalityM1:48:01
175Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF1:48:14
176Mthobisi MabasoFat CatsM1:48:15
177 Dean Chater Rand Athletic Club 1:48:16
178Matthias KempgenNedbank Running ClubM1:48:16
179 Eduardo Rearte Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:48:22
180Russell TindaleOld Edwardian1:48:24
181Christopher FergusonTeam VitalityM1:48:27
182Lezel WethmarRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:48:40
183Stefan Pelser1:48:40
184Festinus HornSunninghill StridersM1:48:41
185Chelsea Harrup1:48:41
186Beverly LonghurstWanderers Athletic ClubF1:48:48
187Gavriel AbramsonRocky Road RunnersM1:48:49
188Changfeng XueBedfordview Country Club1:48:49
189Nelson Dos SantosJohannesburg Harriers1:48:54
190Dubree Komane1:48:54
191Archibald GumedeGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:49:05
192Steven Cox1:49:07
193Nadine BreytenbachIreneF1:49:07
194Graham CallananBedfordview Country ClubM1:49:09
195Ross Haupt1:49:11
196Patrick KellyTeam VitalityM1:49:15
197Jaasi MunankaRand Athletic ClubM1:49:17
198 Zayne Cassim 1:49:21
199Kent Needham1:49:31
200Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM1:49:35
201Natalie Agostinho1:49:36
202 Mcdonald Machaka South African Reserve BankM 1:49:37
203Bradley Gelbart1:49:38
204Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM1:49:40
205Gabriella DennillRocky Road RunnersF1:49:42
206Jeremiah Charles MtsweniAnglo AmericanM1:49:48
207Felicity Lloyd1:49:49
208Lisa Selley1:49:51
209Yaron ZimblerTeam VitalityM1:49:53
210 Paul Bracher Bedfordview Country ClubM 1:49:54
211Vanjee SmithFourways Road RunnersF1:49:55
212Jay KilianSunninghill StridersM1:49:55
213Gary LefevreTeam VitalityM1:49:56
214Rantebeng Makapan1:50:00
215Alex Agostinho1:50:09
216Claire McgilpRandburg HarriersF1:50:13
217Michael FleshelWanderers Athletic ClubM1:50:21
218Tefo Collin NtepeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:50:31
219Graeme WilsonPiratesM1:50:32
220Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsM1:50:39
221 Ross Sibbald 1:50:40
222 Ryan Aitken Johannesburg Country ClubM 1:50:46
223 Thabiso Mokobokoa M 1:50:50
224Chumani Tele1:50:54
225Roelien HenrySunninghill StridersF1:51:11
226Nolan DiazMedihelp Multisport Club1:51:13
227Susan LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:51:14
228Yona Kesler1:51:23
229Jonathan Levitt1:51:25
230Grant JosephTeam Vitality1:51:27
231Ruan Du ToitTeam Vitality1:51:28
232Edward MothupiSpar1:51:29
233Shaul Yachad1:51:32
234Mxolisi ShirindzaSasolM1:51:33
235 Kgomotso Kganedi M 1:51:35
236Kabelo SekgotheTeam VitalityM1:51:35
237Gideon van AardeRandburg HarriersM1:51:38
238Mark CoetzeeGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:51:41
239Alan de HaasRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:51:46
240Maria Luiza MoreiraBedfordview Country Club1:51:49
241Gavriel Perelman1:51:51
242Leemaine DunningtonFourways Road Runners1:52:01
243Sifiso SitholeM1:52:03
244Adrian Masters1:52:13
245Kyle PiearsKyalamiM1:52:28
246Johannes A DriesBenoni Northerns1:52:29
247 Mvikeli Mpofu CSIRM 1:52:31
248Samantha Du PreezGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:52:38
249Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF1:52:46
250Laurent AlhadeffTeam VitalityM1:52:51
251Zeev Sussman1:52:55
252 Musiwalo Ramanenzhe 1:52:56
253Robert CrawfordBorn2Run1:52:59
254 Kenneth Wood M 1:53:05
255Norman MangenaTeam VitalityM1:53:09
256Mark EliasonM1:53:11
257Darryl MareeJohannesburg Harriers1:53:14
258Phillip BurmeisterBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:53:15
259Roelof BeyersRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:17
260Bruce ClarkWanderers Athletic ClubM1:53:19
261Christine ClarkWanderers Athletic ClubF1:53:19
262Jacqueline DayBedfordview Country ClubF1:53:21
263Wendy DavisBedfordview Country ClubF1:53:24
264Liezel PietersF1:53:27
265Godfrey Dhliwayo1:53:32
266Muzi DlaminiRainbowM1:53:34
267Paulina MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF1:53:38
268Raymond HartmanTeam VitalityM1:53:42
269Uri MarksRocky Road Runners1:53:44
270Arthur Hilton WoodsBenoni Northerns1:53:45
271 Bongani Mahlangu M 1:53:46
272Dan ChaitowitzNedbank Running ClubM1:53:46
273 Alastair Otter 1:53:49
274 Motseki Konyana Standard BankM 1:53:50
275 Liran Leibovitz Team VitalityM 1:53:57
276Tokyo MofokengSports Connection StridersM1:53:59
277Yaron BernsteinRocky Road RunnersM1:54:01
278Eitan AshTeam Vitality1:54:01
279Heemal Bhagamuljee1:54:02
280Henro ErasmusWanderers Athletic ClubM1:54:14
281Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM1:54:16
282Jarrod Tal1:54:19
283Arno Pienaar1:54:27
284Simon LawsonWanderers Athletic Club1:54:30
285Jonathan MillerRocky Road RunnersM1:54:32
286Saul Cohen1:54:33
287Bennie MkhabelaStandard Bank1:54:34
288Lindsay CroeserIrene1:54:35
289Nicholas SunTeam Vitality1:54:36
290Phumlani ZwaneTeam Vitality1:54:37
291Neil WalkerVictoria LakeM1:54:39
292Adriaan FerreiraAlbertonM1:54:42
293Thulani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM1:54:45
294Ndivhudzannyi Benson MadulaManoni1:54:46
295Stephan AlhadeffTeam VitalityM1:54:48
296Alexis BadenhorstNelspruitF1:54:49
297Craig HeanWanderers Athletic ClubM1:54:53
298Roger GovenderRand Road WarriorsM1:54:58
299Simon MooreM1:54:59
300John WilliamsSunninghill StridersM1:55:00
301Faadhil HansrodLenasiaM1:55:02
302Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:55:05
303 Craig Mcdonald Team Vitality 1:55:08
304Mafihle PhashaErwat Athletic ClubM1:55:12
305Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM1:55:17
306Henry FernandesBenoni NorthernsM1:55:18
307Mpfareleni Bismark MashauMeadowlands1:55:21
308Eric MahlongRand Water Athletic ClubM1:55:23
309Mzi GiwuRand Water Athletic ClubM1:55:31
310Gabriel DoucasBedfordview Country ClubM1:55:33
311Humberto LopesBedfordview Country Club1:55:33
312Alberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM1:55:33
313Dirk VenterNedbank Running ClubM1:55:34
314Shumani Daniel MaladzeRand Water Athletic ClubM1:55:34
315Richard Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM1:55:34
316David LebogangBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:55:40
317 Jamie Truter 1:55:41
318Wikus van der MerweTrifactri Triathlon Club1:55:43
319Werner KrielFit 2000M1:55:43
320Matthew ArcherRand Athletic ClubM1:55:44
321 Ahmed Sali M 1:55:47
322Lesa-Jo BlonskiRand Athletic ClubF1:55:48
323Bekumuzi ZwaneVodacom Yebo StridersM1:55:49
324James TylerTeam VitalityM1:55:53
325Envir FraserRand Athletic Club1:55:58
326Michael PeterTeam VitalityM1:56:00
327Mandla MashininiExxaroM1:56:00
328January TsotetsiABSA PrideM1:56:01
329 Matthew Figueira M 1:56:01
330Gareth LiddellFaku ChiefsM1:56:03
331Saul GlassGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:56:03
332 Qaqambile Msweli M 1:56:03
333Yusuf KhanTeam VitalityM1:56:03
334Madimetja MathobelaFat Cats1:56:04
335Oupa MasilelaTeam VitalityM1:56:15
336 Alana Boulle F 1:56:17
337 Zakhele Hlebo Diepsloot 1:56:18
338Grace HighPirates1:56:21
339Aneesa EbrahimTeam VitalityF1:56:23
340Brad WentzelCycle Nation1:56:23
341Kelby TansleyGreenstone Hill Running Club1:56:27
342Alphios MyezaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:56:28
343 Mashaka Mamabolo Old MutualF 1:56:30
344Michael Dempsey1:56:33
345Kevin RossM1:56:42
346Dawn StockillTeam VitalityF1:56:42
347Phillip Vavane MasangoAnglo AmericanM1:56:45
348Jonathan Schoonbee1:56:45
349Walter Fabris1:56:45
350Brian Nichol1:56:46
351 Hester Georgiou Run Zone Athletic ClubF 1:56:50
352Kevin PorobichBoksburg Athletic Club1:56:51
353Deon van NiekerkBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:56:53
354Khaya SibekoChillie Running ClubM1:57:07
355Garth BakerClientele1:57:08
356 Timothy Lee Boksburg Athletic ClubM 1:57:13
357Ernest MabasoTeam VitalityM1:57:13
358Michael MynhardtBenoni NorthernsM1:57:14
359Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM1:57:14
360Leon Curling-Hope1:57:15
361Jacques VallyBenoni NorthernsM1:57:15
362Yolanda SwanepoelBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:57:17
363Justin HotzM1:57:26
364Sandra CasePiratesF1:57:30
365Chiara MiglioreBedfordview Country Club1:57:32
366Stefano MiglioreBedfordview Country ClubM1:57:33
367Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM1:57:35
368Petros NgubaneM1:57:39
369Mathew KirklandSunninghill StridersM1:57:40
370Nabeela GangatJozi X TrainingF1:57:40
371Brett KayePiratesM1:57:42
372Ari SchwartzTeam VitalityM1:57:44
373Benjamin DinerTeam VitalityM1:57:56
374Muhammed Khalid FadalRocky Road RunnersM1:57:58
375Ezra SherOld EdwardianM1:58:06
376 Irvin Ngubeni Diepkloof 1:58:14
377Ranesh Premlall HariparsadMorningside Country Club1:58:15
378 Natasha Salant F 1:58:20
379Shaun MondscheinTeam Vitality1:58:26
380 Saul Mervis M 1:58:27
381Peter WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM1:58:27
382Edward van RooyenPiratesM1:58:29
383Bongani MthimunyeSoweto CabalM1:58:29
384Elaine Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF1:58:33
385Vuyo MatshayaTeam Vitality1:58:33
386Colin EdwardsSunninghill StridersM1:58:34
387Lungisani SikhakhaneTeam VitalityM1:58:35
388 Gayle Macpherson Run Zone Athletic ClubF 1:58:36
389Yusuf SulemanJohannesburg HarriersM1:58:37
390 Martin Kalmek Team VitalityM 1:58:40
391Doron FalkTeam VitalityM1:58:40
392 Nicholas Grubbs 1:58:42
393Alan WoodM1:58:49
394 Faye Bozalek Team VitalityF 1:58:50
395Peter ChapmanBenoni NorthernsM1:58:51
396Gregory Boiskin1:58:51
397Joe KotwalTeam VitalityM1:58:55
398Michele DavisDabulamanzi CanoeF1:58:55
399Christopher DobsonFourways Road RunnersM1:58:56
400Stephanie GovenderBedfordview Country ClubF1:59:00
401Paul LeibowitzTeam Vitality1:59:02
402Wayne SachsM1:59:05
403Ursula BaardJohannesburg Country Club1:59:10
404Khulekani MdlovuVodacom Yebo StridersM1:59:11
405Himal KarsandasBenoni HarriersM1:59:15
406 Leandra Dobbins Run Zone Athletic Club 1:59:17
407Mark RogersBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:59:19
408Annette BoakeBedfordview Country ClubF1:59:20
409Clayton AndersonPiratesM1:59:21
410Bruce BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM1:59:22
411Stefano MestrinerBedfordview Country ClubM1:59:28
412Thokozani MakhathiniMakana1:59:28
413Paseka Kunene1:59:31
414Rob Maclean1:59:36
415Rob Maclean1:59:36
416 Lesley Nunn F 1:59:38
417 Ruffas Rangwedzi M 1:59:43
418Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM1:59:47
419Ashley Pearce1:59:49
420Nicole PriorFaku Chiefs1:59:57
421Mduduzi HadebeDiepkloofM1:59:57
422 Khomotso Mokgonyana Team VitalityF 1:59:58
423Melissa Steele2:00:00
424Bonginkosi MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:00:00
425Pieter SteynBedfordview Country ClubM2:00:05
426Sibusiso NkosiModern AthleteM2:00:09
427Nthabiseng SekhwelaEskom GijimasF2:00:11
428Graeme ReevesRand Athletic ClubM2:00:11
429Graeme CarlsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:13
430Johan van der WesthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersM2:00:15
431Happy SongelwaM2:00:16
432Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM2:00:20
433Jacob Teboho MothibeSprings Platinum RefineryM2:00:24
434Gregory Papadopulos2:00:25
435Phuti Makhoana2:00:30
436Scott SmithFourways Road RunnersM2:00:34
437Larry LevineTeam Edenglen Cycling Club2:00:36
438Richard MontjoieBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:00:36
439Mike JostenTeam VitalityM2:00:37
440Rowyn DamaTeam VitalityM2:00:42
441 Aron Danilowitz Sunninghill StridersM 2:00:44
442Matthew MaullinBedfordview Country Club2:00:46
443 Oliver Speers M 2:00:54
444David JonesBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:00:56
445Luvo TusaniSABCM2:00:56
446 Gavriel Bricker M 2:01:00
447Tarryn HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF2:01:02
448Alan Stanley JacobsonTeam Vitality2:01:03
449 Daryl Coker M 2:01:03
450Craig PecheyFaku Chiefs2:01:04
451Carla Jordan2:01:06
452John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:01:07
453 Ryan Proksch Team Vitality 2:01:09
454 Dylan Evans Team VitalityM 2:01:10
455Carl RohrbeckRand Road WarriorsM2:01:11
456Tebogo LekalakalaFarananiF2:01:12
457 Dale Ebell Bedfordview Country Club 2:01:12
458Greg Stephenson2:01:15
459Lindani Syvion Cwele2:01:17
460Sikhosonke Tsobo2:01:18
461 Sibusiso Ngidi K-Way GallopersM 2:01:18
462 Bruce Steen M 2:01:19
463Daniel Jacobus KochBenoni Harriers2:01:24
464Gregory Morley-JepsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:01:25
465Percy Motlhale2:01:27
466Leteane Trevor Sekgololo2:01:28
467Dewald van NiekerkFit 2000M2:01:32
468Ian FullerNedbank Running ClubM2:01:33
469Ricky TregerTeam Vitality2:01:37
470Gillian HealeyWanderers Athletic Club2:01:39
471Richard WilsonBedfordview Country ClubM2:01:40
472Siyabonga SitholeBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:01:40
473Lebogang MakoloiRunning InnM2:01:40
474 Julia Power F 2:01:41
475Vivian PhashaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF2:01:42
476Julian AmorimNedbank Running ClubM2:01:44
477Darryn EdinburgTeam VitalityM2:01:45
478Innocent Thabang MathebaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:01:47
479Pamella MarloweChillie Running ClubF2:01:48
480Michael LivanosRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:01:49
481Carlos RuckardBedfordview Country ClubM2:01:50
482David WalwynOld EdwardianM2:01:51
483Vanessa de BeerF2:01:52
484Quincy Hlongwane2:01:59
485Noel HarrisRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:02:00
486Mdu NcubeNedbank Running Club2:02:03
487Jared WatersTeam VitalityM2:02:04
488Simon Neil OliverTeam Vitality2:02:05
489Pearl SikoeMakanaF2:02:07
490Jc van HeerdenBenoni NorthernsM2:02:14
491 Paul Taylor M 2:02:14
492Miranda van RensburgRandburg HarriersF2:02:17
493Sipho NdwayanaM2:02:18
494 Marc Romoff 2:02:18
495Leigh-Ann HasselbachBedfordview Country ClubF2:02:20
496 Yusuf Pelwan Jozi X TrainingM 2:02:22
497Michael JubilerTeam VitalityM2:02:23
498Siphamandla KhumaloIDC2:02:24
499Callum LeesamTeam Vitality2:02:25
500Sibusiso ShabalalaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:02:28
501 Brian Rosen 2:02:31
502Garnet DubeTeam VitalityM2:02:41
503Jonathan FletcherTeam Vitality2:02:41
504Victoria Turner2:02:42
505Paul MoririAnglo AmericanM2:02:46
506 Lucille Lopez F 2:02:48
507Michael Berriman2:02:49
508Ben VoslooBenoni NorthernsM2:02:50
509Tiisetso ChimbalangaOld MutualF2:02:52
510Ryan SpruijtRand Road Warriors2:02:53
511Tania van der MeulenRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:03:01
512Shireen KadwaJozi X TrainingF2:03:03
513Wynand Vd MerweTrifactri Triathlon Club2:03:04
514Liran Assness2:03:04
515Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM2:03:10
516Ndivhuho DzivhaniTeam VitalityM2:03:13
517Tshweu Elias MatlawaImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM2:03:14
518 Bjorn Oosthuis M 2:03:15
519Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF2:03:17
520Cherise Biagio-Pereira2:03:18
521Andre PieterseBedfordview Country ClubM2:03:18
522Hayley Levey2:03:22
523Megan LawrenceSunninghill Striders2:03:23
524Emma RogersonKyalamiF2:03:24
525Shirley Anne AllsworthPirates2:03:26
526Rosemary WolsonTeam Vitality2:03:26
527Rihette MullerRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:03:26
528Brenda WesiBorn2RunF2:03:29
529Sandile PhungulaTeam VitalityM2:03:31
530Dan StillermanRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:03:31
531Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM2:03:39
532Khaya SikosanaTeam VitalityM2:03:40
533William AddisonRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:03:44
534Lana Dyer2:03:44
535Mabothe MojapeloRun Zone Athletic Club2:03:45
536Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:47
537Nooren-Nisa JoosubJozi X Training2:03:47
538Muzi ZwaneSunninghill Striders2:03:49
539 Nesh Dinat M 2:03:51
540Leigh-Ann MarucchiBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:03:58
541Dean de BreeTeam VitalityM2:04:00
542 Justice Utete M 2:04:00
543 Kirsten Stevens-King Team VitalityF 2:04:01
544Catherine LarkinRandburg Harriers2:04:02
545Phuti DanielSoweto Cabal2:04:03
546Esther SeshabelaRand Athletic Club2:04:05
547Pule MothibeCSIRM2:04:06
548Tegan HammerichTeam VitalityF2:04:11
549Christopher SnellinkM2:04:11
550Elliot MotsepeNedbank Running ClubM2:04:13
551Michelle Mayers2:04:15
552Yusuf SulimanJozi X TrainingM2:04:16
553Young CharaBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:04:23
554Vincent Madonsela2:04:23
555Robert KlopperRandburg Harriers2:04:26
556 Allan John Juunza 2:04:27
557Nicola Anderson2:04:30
558 Molefi Manase M 2:04:31
559Pamela DirksenAlbertonF2:04:33
560Mutali Churchill MasindiJust Running Athletic ClubM2:04:35
561Gustaf CilliersKempton Road RunnersM2:04:37
562Shanna BarrettTeam Vitality2:04:42
563Myra Mc AlpineTeam Vitality2:04:44
564Owen Mda2:04:45
565Pj Venter2:04:46
566Terrence GoiwakaeCentral Gauteng Athletic Club2:04:47
567Trudey Koster32GiF2:04:53
568Jon FormanWanderers Athletic Club2:04:53
569Mike GreenMagnolia Road RunnersM2:04:54
570Paulina de Sousa French2:04:55
571Nicola Merrifield2:04:56
572Leanne HutcheonRand Road WarriorsF2:04:58
573Samantha DuncanTeam VitalityF2:04:59
574 Jonas Msimanga South African Reserve BankM 2:04:59
575Amos NhlapoFit 20002:05:01
576Mashamba KharidzhaTeam VitalityM2:05:01
577Tuwani TshifhumuloFarananiM2:05:02
578Candice WhitingEntsika Athletic Club2:05:03
579 Adrian Goliath Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 2:05:03
580Shaun JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:05:05
581Putu Solomon BaloyiTeam VitalityM2:05:08
582Dean Lazarus2:05:09
583Sandra HartCycle Lab Super CyclingF2:05:10
584 Sindisiwe Promise Mbhele F 2:05:14
585Samuel KachikotiKyalamiM2:05:24
586Makobe Collen NtsoaneManong Athletic ClubM2:05:24
587Bheeshmakumar Patel2:05:33
588 Kayla Holden Fourways Road RunnersF 2:05:34
589 Dilwana Mashiane Lesedi Athletic ClubM 2:05:35
590Adrian NgwenyaM2:05:37
591Fawzia SulimanJozi X TrainingF2:05:38
592Lazarus Ndubeki MoyoSABS StridersM2:05:39
593Martin GerschlowitzNedbank Running Club2:05:46
594 Philippa Baxter F 2:05:48
595Saul SassoonRocky Road RunnersM2:05:49
596 Nic Rossouw Benoni Northerns 2:05:50
597Alec AustenBenoni NorthernsM2:05:50
598Makhula MagaogaTeam VitalityM2:05:52
599Katlego MalebogoDiepkloof2:05:54
600Yvonne Arnold2:05:57
601Gregory SmithM2:05:58
602Melezaan van Heerden2:05:58
603Sifiso NdlovuChillie Running ClubM2:05:59
604Ondella ParellaABSA Pride2:06:03
605Athur MabitselaThesis Run Crew2:06:12
606Andre Wesson2:06:15
607Robert AlexanderM2:06:17
608Bonga MabasoKatlehongM2:06:19
609Whitney Taggart2:06:20
610Quinton RobertsStandertonM2:06:20
611 Dean de Jager M 2:06:21
612Craig van der LindeTeam Vitality2:06:22
613Kgashane MathipaEskom GijimasM2:06:26
614Beaula MalazaEskom GijimasF2:06:29
615Andries MotsaiVarsity KudusM2:06:32
616Yehoshua Blieden2:06:34
617Lucille MaloneyTeam Vitality2:06:35
618Wellington Jonas MorapeliZonkizizweM2:06:35
619Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM2:06:36
620Raylene BassonTeam Vitality2:06:37
621Ilse GreenMagnolia Road RunnersF2:06:38
622Chana-Lee PrestonPiratesF2:06:45
623Murray Steinhobel2:06:45
624Andrew PriorFaku Chiefs2:06:48
625Nceba GalaweM2:06:48
626Xavier LeroyPiratesM2:06:52
627Nomsa NdebeleAdventists Athletic ClubF2:06:53
628Anthony WatersRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:06:58
629Nicole Danielle van der MerweNedbank Running Club2:07:00
630Chih-Wei YuTeam VitalityM2:07:00
631Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM2:07:05
632Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF2:07:06
633Fiona ParkinTeam Vitality2:07:10
634Anthony AllenPiratesM2:07:13
635Sphesihle NgobesaEskom Gijimas2:07:18
636Nicolene ShawTeam VitalityF2:07:30
637Nonna MahlafonyaSunninghill StridersM2:07:37
638Melanie SherTeam VitalityF2:07:39
639Luis NunesTeam Vitality2:07:41
640 Shannon Speers F 2:07:43
641 Nyaradzo Sanyika Bedfordview Country Club 2:07:49
642Eric HodonouRandburg Harriers2:07:50
643Ilan Stermer2:07:51
644Thebe MolediRand Water Athletic ClubM2:07:52
645Clifford Joffe2:07:52
646Makgafela TleaneAlexandra2:07:56
647Adelino RodriguesBenoni NorthernsM2:08:01
648Hamid DawoodTeam VitalityM2:08:02
649Michael BaillieTeam Vitality2:08:06
650 Seth Msimanga 2:08:07
651Christopher JohnstonM2:08:08
652Dorothee HartmannRand Athletic Club2:08:08
653Sheree RogersBoksburg Athletic Club2:08:09
654Rethabile TaunyaneStandard BankM2:08:10
655Gerald RobbesonBenoni NorthernsM2:08:12
656Frank BooysenGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:08:13
657 Khumbulani Nkosiyami Moyo 2:08:15
658Peter ClarkABSA PrideM2:08:16
659Johan KappLewensentrumM2:08:16
660 Rachel Clark ABSAF 2:08:16
661Thabo NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM2:08:20
662Lebo TsoeneTeam VitalityF2:08:20
663Julius SaliDiepkloofM2:08:21
664Abel ModigaM2:08:22
665Gary de Sao Pedro2:08:23
666Peter RixTeam VitalityM2:08:25
667Penny FutterTeam VitalityF2:08:26
668Geoffrey KampsTeam VitalityM2:08:28
669Gerald YappBedfordview Country ClubM2:08:30
670Laurence Sarakinsky2:08:33
671Monde MakokoTeam VitalityM2:08:39
672 Neil Fusedale Kyalami 2:08:41
673Nicola WoodhouseFourways Road RunnersF2:08:45
674Solomon MatsielaEskom Gijimas2:08:47
675Sidwell MakateleleDiepkloofM2:08:48
676Steven ProudfootBedfordview Country Club2:08:48
677Patricia Kan2:08:50
678Victoria RussellTeam VitalityF2:08:52
679 Stuart Winter Greenstone Hill Running ClubM 2:08:55
680Johannes KhoeleJohannesburg HarriersM2:09:04
681 Thabisile Damons Team VitalityF 2:09:05
682 Tim Harlech-Jones Team VitalityM 2:09:08
683David ButlerFloridaM2:09:09
684Liezl WindvogelRun Zone Athletic Club2:09:12
685Nkazimulo MadiyaTeam Vitality2:09:13
686Nerissa van NiekerkBenoni Northerns2:09:14
687Bonginkosi Eugene BiyanaTeam VitalityM2:09:16
688Richard XhonyiweRand Water Athletic ClubF2:09:19
689Madelein ClarkeFit 20002:09:22
690Zola Gcayiya2:09:26
691Ning DongTeam Vitality2:09:27
692 Terri Westgate Johannesburg Country Club 2:09:30
693Lindsey Varndell2:09:31
694Casper Mankga2:09:31
695James WestgateJohannesburg Country ClubM2:09:32
696Viviana de Palma2:09:33
697Kim WrightBenoni NorthernsF2:09:34
698Russel TimbeTeam Vitality2:09:34
699Gustav JenkinsJohannesburg Country Club2:09:35
700Noko Maureen MabitseaMoletjie Athletic Club2:09:35
701Tali FrankelRocky Road RunnersF2:09:35
702Howard DieselTeam Vitality2:09:37
703 Tamlyn Stander Bedfordview Country Club 2:09:39
704Andrew Kuming2:09:42
705 Larry Klaff 2:09:42
706Heidi Williams-SuttonGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:09:44
707Luzzanne GraceGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:09:44
708 Olivia Schiller F 2:09:47
709Zamile NjokoTeam VitalityF2:09:47
710Melissa HowesFlorida2:09:48
711Warren MontanoBedfordview Country ClubM2:09:49
712Kelly WrightBedfordview Country ClubF2:09:49
713Syd EckleyM2:09:52
714Robyn Farrell2:09:53
715Vusumuzi Luthuli2:09:54
716Musawakhe Musa2:09:58
717Heeraman NundlalBenoni HarriersM2:09:59
718Evelina AlexandrovFourways Road RunnersF2:10:01
719 Colleen Powell Team VitalityF 2:10:05
720Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF2:10:09
721 Carlos Tchawouo Mbiada 2:10:09
722Kekeletso SegoneJohannesburg HarriersM2:10:17
723Bethuel LavhelaniEskom GijimasM2:10:18
724Loret AlhadeffRocky Road RunnersF2:10:21
725 Sphamandla Masondo 2:10:25
726Lekgalake MphahleleDeloitteM2:10:26
727John Tenderini2:10:27
728Alistair WrightM2:10:28
729Sibulele Futshane2:10:31
730Craig BehrmannBedfordview Country Club2:10:32
731 Johannes Mabaso Rand Water Athletic ClubM 2:10:32
732Wandile TindleniTeam VitalityM2:10:36
733Steyn Mothapo2:10:37
734Debby Downes2:10:40
735Jonathan Man2:10:45
736Stefan UllandVarsity KudusM2:10:56
737Phuti KgomoFat CatsM2:10:57
738Jonathan ChamaAnglo American2:10:58
739 Dalubuhle Ncube Randburg HarriersM 2:10:59
740Kefiloe TsotsotsoSoweto Athletic Club2:11:00
741Mariska FoucheBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:11:02
742 Lindiwe Kangai Randburg HarriersF 2:11:03
743Johan ScheepersKPMG Running ClubM2:11:05
744Jonathan KoffTeam VitalityM2:11:08
745 Larry Mallach Team Vitality 2:11:08
746Kufakunesu MubvumaTeam VitalityM2:11:08
747Lijuan TaylorBorn2RunF2:11:09
748Kabelo DlothiTeam VitalityM2:11:10
749Susan LeschBenoni NorthernsF2:11:12
750Klaas PrinslooMTNM2:11:14
751Rhulani MaringaTeam VitalityM2:11:22
752 Rick Grantham M 2:11:22
753Alec DavisTeam Vitality2:11:24
754Johan van SchalkwykAlbertonM2:11:25
755Thuto GwangwaChillie Running ClubF2:11:25
756Nicolene SchlimmerBenoni NorthernsF2:11:26
757Mondli MncwangoTeam VitalityM2:11:29
758 Kayleigh Pilkington-Williams F 2:11:31
759 Elsje Eloff Kempton Road Runners 2:11:36
760Anton ReyndersKempton Road RunnersM2:11:37
761Claire SantangeloGreenstone Hill Running Club2:11:41
762Jerome Speechly2:11:45
763Bajabulile NzuzaNCP Chlorchem2:11:50
764Charles SanyikaBedfordview Country ClubM2:11:53
765 Cullen Andrews Rand Athletic ClubM 2:11:53
766Babalwa LobbieRandburg HarriersF2:11:55
767Nicholas MycroftJohannesburg Country Club2:11:56
768Andrea Johnson2:11:57
769Aimee JohnsonF2:11:57
770George GerberPiratesM2:12:00
771Anton Eckard2:12:00
772Jana RabePiratesF2:12:00
773Delano PieterseM2:12:06
774Mantoa ZengeleTeam VitalityF2:12:09
775 Mashudu Sumbana 2:12:10
776Danson MbumbeStandard BankM2:12:22
777Suleiman RasdienTeam VitalityM2:12:24
778Claudio MarangoniBorn2RunM2:12:32
779Byron Kyriakides2:12:32
780Moshe Idel MillerTeam Vitality2:12:33
781Danielle Potts2:12:35
782 Nompumelelo Zwane F 2:12:38
783Lufuno MbedziManoniM2:12:39
784Ross KataBenoni NorthernsM2:12:42
785Fadzai HoveLegends Athletic Club2:12:43
786Jane McmurrayBorn2RunF2:12:46
787Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF2:12:46
788Robert ArmstrongWanderers Athletic ClubM2:12:48
789David CasePiratesM2:12:48
790Setshephi ThemaTeam VitalityM2:12:50
791Kenneth ChristophersGermiston Callies HarriersM2:12:51
792Boitumelo SebamboManoni2:12:52
793Albert TlholoeRand Athletic ClubM2:12:55
794Amanda Bornman2:12:55
795Simphiwe SibekoTeam VitalityM2:12:59
796Yaakov Sussman2:13:00
797Morris ZwaneBoksburg Athletic Club2:13:09
798Tshepo TsholoTeam VitalityM2:13:15
799Brian Tarubinga2:13:16
800 Gail Botha F 2:13:20
801Rueben RikhotsoFat CatsM2:13:21
802Fumani NgwenyaKumbaM2:13:21
803Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF2:13:21
804Phindile MteshanaRandburg HarriersF2:13:22
805Richard CookeVarsity Kudus2:13:24
806Aninka BiermanTeam VitalityF2:13:26
807 Neil Voller M 2:13:28
808Mosala MokhatshaneIDCM2:13:31
809David JenningsNedbank Running ClubM2:13:37
810Skhumbuzo DubeFitness from AfricaM2:13:42
811 Anthony Viljoen 2:13:42
812 Amanda Juunza F 2:13:50
813Yolanda ZundeBedfordview Country Club2:13:51
814 Tracey Hindle Team Vitality 2:13:51
815Cornea EsterhuizenArcelorMittalF2:13:53
816 Donovan Vosloo Benoni Northerns 2:13:55
817Lynn DowriesBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:13:56
818Prosper KaluaTeam Vitality2:14:07
819Jacob NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:14:08
820Niekie PretoriusArcelorMittalM2:14:10
821Victor MhlakazaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:14:11
822Mamolewa ModibaJust Running Athletic ClubF2:14:14
823Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM2:14:14
824Rankua Mathipa2:14:14
825Fulufhelo MakwetlaTeam VitalityF2:14:16
826Bonny Son2:14:19
827Keith AlexanderRand Road WarriorsM2:14:20
828Christine Mutanda-MusokeChillie Running ClubF2:14:21
829Khethiwe MlangeniNedbank Running Club2:14:21
830S'phiwe MsibiABSA2:14:22
831 Steven Fredman M 2:14:22
832Tshepiso MaboteSoweto HeartsM2:14:23
833Nozuko MakhuvhaKyalamiF2:14:25
834Jefferine EdwardsNedbank Running ClubF2:14:25
835 Aubrey Mokwena Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:14:28
836Lysandra StrydomFitness from AfricaF2:14:29
837 Melissa Bone 2:14:30
838Simonne AdcockRun Zone Athletic Club2:14:32
839Aubrey MaponyaneCorrectional Services2:14:32
840Obakeng TlhapaneTeam VitalityF2:14:34
841Patrick DavidsTeam VitalityM2:14:36
842Takalani Annah MaphuphaF2:14:37
843 Weiming Chen Team VitalityM 2:14:38
844Gavin BruceBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:14:39
845Nicholas Ho LamTeam VitalityM2:14:39
846Jenna BennettRocky Road RunnersF2:14:42
847Michelle Mccullagh2:14:46
848Sophia RossouwRand Road Warriors2:14:48
849Deshegen MoodleyM2:14:49
850Virginia AugustineRand Athletic ClubF2:14:50
851Connie KrugerBenoni NorthernsM2:14:51
852Mpho PhaloaneTeam VitalityM2:14:53
853Ursula MaritzTeam VitalityF2:14:55
854Yanica VenterTeam VitalityF2:14:55
855Comfort MashegoTeam VitalityM2:14:57
856 Msuthu Mahlangu ZwakalaM 2:14:59
857Elzette WatsonBoksburg Athletic Club2:15:00
858Rhoda BerryRand Athletic ClubF2:15:00
859 Mpogisheng Mashile F 2:15:01
860 Lindile Gxalaba ManoniM 2:15:06
861Mathalente ZumaCarlton Athletic ClubF2:15:08
862 Jabulile Dlamini F 2:15:08
863John MngadiRainbowM2:15:08
864 Shitivane Oscar Baloyi 2:15:14
865Mark Scott2:15:22
866 Neil Cherry 2:15:25
867Lucas RakgolelaTeam VitalityM2:15:25
868 Laetitia Stap F 2:15:28
869Thandanani Brandon Msomi2:15:31
870 Rose Ranamane F 2:15:36
871 Shafiek Samsodien 2:15:37
872Edite BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:15:39
873Craig KatzTeam VitalityM2:15:39
874Isaac MahlabaM2:15:40
875Sasa LamoenTeam VitalityF2:15:40
876Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF2:15:41
877Magdeli KoekemoerTeam VitalityF2:15:42
878Chandre Willemse2:15:46
879 John Oliphant M 2:15:47
880 Lene Hugo F 2:15:49
881Douglas GranthamTeam VitalityM2:15:50
882Andrew MkandlaTeam VitalityM2:15:50
883 Bhekuyise Buthelezi Nedbank Running ClubM 2:15:50
884Tshiu DikgothoTeam VitalityM2:15:52
885Vincent Mabitsela2:15:53
886Jeffrey MadihlabaKwaThema Striders2:15:54
887Matule Patience HeadbushJohannesburg Country ClubM2:15:55
888Nelson Mogola2:15:57
889Spencer JamesTeam Vitality2:15:57
890Kevin TobaZonkizizweM2:16:00
891Evelthon Rotsides2:16:02
892Tiyani ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:16:09
893Given ChipapeMogalakwenaM2:16:10
894Glen WatsonNedbank Running ClubM2:16:13
895 Simon Sibiya Rand Water Athletic ClubM 2:16:14
896Veona WatsonRand Athletic ClubF2:16:14
897Sean LeesBenoni NorthernsM2:16:16
898Nthate MokgeleM2:16:20
899Oliver Wills2:16:23
900Greg BlanckenbergTeam VitalityM2:16:23
901Veronica DieselTeam Vitality2:16:26
902Gladwin KgoriTeam VitalityM2:16:33
903 Gary Keizan M 2:16:35
904Lucia ViegasTeam Vitality2:16:36
905Michael ReynoldsBenoni NorthernsM2:16:37
906Nadine CrosbyTeam VitalityF2:16:39
907Thandi BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:16:41
908Lynn FisherTeam VitalityF2:16:43
909 Sipho Maseko M 2:16:44
910 Moses Dlamini M 2:16:46
911Bongani SibanyoniMTNM2:16:48
912Peter MoravecBedfordview Country ClubM2:16:49
913Rebecca ThomsonPiratesF2:16:50
914Yolande TaboTeam VitalityF2:16:52
915Adriaan Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsM2:16:58
916 Rob Hudson KyalamiM 2:17:03
917Fikile SibanyoniJust Running Athletic Club2:17:03
918 Siyabonga Mahlaba Fat CatsM 2:17:05
919Glenn BraunsDainfern Country ClubM2:17:06
920 Elmien Brauns Dainfern Country ClubF 2:17:06
921Bernice Preston2:17:06
922Redi DirekoRand Athletic Club2:17:07
923Saabera MotaraJozi X TrainingF2:17:09
924Thembisile HlongwaneF2:17:11
925Larry HarmerM2:17:12
926Anton MeybergTeam VitalityM2:17:12
927Thabisang MabaleExxaroM2:17:14
928Ethel MashegoTeam VitalityF2:17:15
929Ahe MolefiRandburg Harriers2:17:17
930Lazarus MatlalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:17:18
931Mosa BathobakaeAdventists Athletic ClubF2:17:20
932Angeline Mdluli2:17:21
933Mandisa MahloboNedbank Running Club2:17:23
934Samantha JonesRand Road WarriorsF2:17:24
935Edwin SmithPiratesM2:17:26
936Masindi Joseph NethavhaniFarananiM2:17:26
937Darryl MunnJohannesburg Country Club2:17:27
938Lesley MotshelanokaEskom GijimasM2:17:30
939Dave Koster32Gi2:17:32
940Zinhle RakhomoRandburg HarriersF2:17:32
941 Ndileka Shuenyane Team VitalityF 2:17:34
942Nomvula Maria MlotshwaRand Water Athletic Club2:17:37
943Allen KotzeSunninghill StridersM2:17:41
944Thembinkosi DladlaAthletics for AllM2:17:41
945Juan David LewisPirates2:17:43
946Andrew Creppel2:17:45
947 Myron Jacobs M 2:17:47
948 Michael Zagorsky Team Vitality 2:17:48
949Ashanti MabenaWaterfall City Athletic Club2:17:52
950 Steve Joubert AlbertonM 2:17:53
951Talita LewisLiberty Own Your LifeF2:17:55
952 Anna Elizabeth van Staden Morningside Country ClubF 2:17:55
953Pogisa Collen DamonsTeam VitalityM2:17:55
954Anuchka JamesTeam Vitality2:17:56
955Lesley KgetseSoweto Athletic ClubM2:18:00
956Lerato HumaF2:18:00
957 Martin Wannell M 2:18:02
958Bongile BinaseMultiChoiceM2:18:02
959Tanya van NiekerkF2:18:06
960 Marco van Tonder Breakthru Midrand StridersM 2:18:06
961 Johan Zaayman AlbertonM 2:18:07
962Marike ZaaymanAlbertonF2:18:07
963Ivan BakerOld Mutual2:18:07
964 Julie Blignaut F 2:18:10
965Roxanne BlewettNHLS AllF2:18:11
966Greg WendzichaTeam VitalityM2:18:12
967Mwihaki WaithiruFourways Road Runners2:18:13
968 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 2:18:17
969Lawrence MallenVarsity KudusM2:18:18
970Elizabeth KhubekaPirates2:18:18
971Manqoba KubhekaOrlandoM2:18:19
972Jorge de OliveiraGreenstone Hill Running Club2:18:20
973Jonathan AraujoGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:18:20
974Barington NdlovuM2:18:22
975Tracy RichardsBedfordview Country Club2:18:25
976Tebogo MalekaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:18:25
977 Tshepo Marumo Sunward Slipstreamers 2:18:27
978Bennette MakibeloTembisaM2:18:29
979Pedrie van der Walt2:18:31
980Siyamukela DlaminiCrusaders - CGF2:18:36
981Reinette Kotze2:18:38
982Nosisa NkalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:18:40
983Anthony ScheepersSunninghill StridersM2:18:42
984Isaack MolefeSprings Platinum Refinery2:18:42
985James Bruce2:18:55
986Orla OllewagenRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:18:56
987Shu Chieh (eric) HsuehTeam Vitality2:18:56
988Mahomed Zahed BuxTeam VitalityM2:18:58
989 Alan Chau Team VitalityM 2:19:00
990 Michael Barrow Johannesburg Country ClubM 2:19:02
991Jayson BarnettBedfordview Country Club2:19:05
992 John Vermeulen M 2:19:06
993Mutshinyani MukatoniRand Water Athletic ClubF2:19:06
994 Kim Whittle 2:19:07
995Franco MavundlaM2:19:07
996Thamsanqa Richard ButheleziM2:19:07
997Paulo de AlmeidaTeam VitalityM2:19:08
998Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM2:19:08
999Khanyi ChabaManoniF2:19:12
1000Catherine SoutheyRand Road WarriorsF2:19:17
1001Saul HarrisTeam VitalityM2:19:17
1002Mduduzi DubeRand Athletic ClubM2:19:21
1003 Michelle Theron F 2:19:24
1004Giuliano MinucciTeam VitalityM2:19:25
1005Kubashnee NaidooGermiston Callies HarriersF2:19:25
1006Kavin KyunguGermiston Callies HarriersM2:19:26
1007 Natasha Una de Zorzi 2:19:32
1008Michael CreightonPiratesM2:19:32
1009Tessa WilsonBenoni Northerns2:19:34
1010Kevin Schravesande2:19:34
1011 Christili Muller Born2RunF 2:19:38
1012Mohammed Hussain RamjanBreakthru Midrand Striders2:19:38
1013Vhonani MufamadiTeam VitalityM2:19:41
1014 Nhlakanipho Yengwa 2:19:43
1015Mboya KwagatiTeam Vitality2:19:43
1016Rache NelBorn2RunF2:19:47
1017Marcus TsatsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:19:48
1018Marcus TsatsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:19:48
1019Jane Little2:19:49
1020Malcolm BlaneKyalami2:19:52
1021Chulumanco StinteTeam Vitality2:19:53
1022Chris Lai Lam2:19:54
1023Mzingeli HlengwaZoe Bible Church Athletic ClubM2:19:54
1024Hazel Hlavutelo MathyeTitan Adventure2:19:56
1025Ofentse ModisakengTeam VitalityM2:19:58
1026Shadrack ThapediImperial Logistics Athletic Club2:19:59
1027 Sisana Nxumalo 2:20:00
1028Casper DurandtTeam Vitality2:20:02
1029Gerald VolminkTeam VitalityM2:20:03
1030Renato Vitolo2:20:03
1031Ashlin Poonan2:20:04
1032Gail PlaatjiesRand Athletic ClubF2:20:05
1033Albert UeckermannKyalamiM2:20:07
1034Tracey UeckermannKyalamiF2:20:07
1035Carline BesterF2:20:09
1036 Derek Rogerson KyalamiM 2:20:10
1037Doctor ModisetsiM2:20:15
1038Caroline MatsimelaMultiChoiceF2:20:16
1039Moseme MaobaWhite CityF2:20:16
1040 Rene Murray F 2:20:17
1041Khanyisile VilakaziFarananiF2:20:18
1042 Dinesh Naidoo M 2:20:20
1043Estelle ViljoenKrugersdorp Road RunnersF2:20:21
1044 Megan Schoeman 2:20:21
1045Ashton Ray2:20:23
1046Aharon Goldstuck2:20:30
1047 Desmond van Zyl M 2:20:30
1048 Petra Pistorius F 2:20:31
1049 Ishmael Dube M 2:20:31
1050Ursula WiehlWanderers Athletic ClubF2:20:32
1051 Matodzi Ratshimbilani 2:20:36
1052Catherine RamaphakelaTeam Vitality2:20:36
1053Ismail FredericksSavagesM2:20:37
1054 Hezekial Ntsibande M 2:20:38
1055Lelethu JordanRand Water Athletic ClubM2:20:39
1056Patrick NkoneRand Water Athletic ClubM2:20:39
1057Siphamandla SibisiTeam VitalityM2:20:41
1058 Elzaan van Heerden SecundaF 2:20:42
1059Jenny BrebnorRandburg HarriersF2:20:47
1060Madinga DubeMount EverestM2:20:48
1061 Ronell Govender F 2:20:53
1062Gavin BekkerMedihelp Multisport Club2:20:54
1063Bongane MziriBirchwood2:20:54
1064 Takura Wekwete Team VitalityM 2:20:55
1065Pepe MokeleSoweto CabalM2:20:56
1066Moses N MokgokoExxaroM2:20:57
1067 Chayla Menezes Boksburg Athletic Club 2:20:58
1068Vuyowethu MaxongoDiepkloofM2:20:58
1069Damien RudhamDHS Old Boys2:20:58
1070Rendani RandelaTeam Vitality2:21:00
1071Ayanda DayileTeam Vitality2:21:00
1072Sally GoncalvesBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:21:01
1073Ian ManchestBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:21:04
1074Sarah Hanson2:21:05
1075Tanya CrommeRand Athletic ClubF2:21:05
1076Bafana NkomoOrlandoM2:21:05
1077Herman Le Grange2:21:06
1078Khehla Mthembu2:21:06
1079Adelle JohnstoneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:21:07
1080Mohammed Amod2:21:08
1081Sarel Meissner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:21:08
1082Kwetli MakwetlaneManoniM2:21:08
1083 Christine Forbes Team VitalityF 2:21:09
1084Palesa MolefeTeam VitalityF2:21:09
1085Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM2:21:09
1086Jake OrpenTeam VitalityM2:21:10
1087Sandra FreeseTeam VitalityF2:21:11
1088Nichola RoyRand Athletic ClubF2:21:12
1089Molwelang MathibeRainbowM2:21:14
1090Modiri KgomariM2:21:16
1091Masindi Mathilda RamabulanaFaranani2:21:17
1092 Phyllis Gainsford F 2:21:18
1093Masopha MolapoM2:21:18
1094Patrick BaloyiM2:21:19
1095Sibusiso ZondoKwaThema StridersM2:21:20
1096 Cheryl van Greunen Team VitalityF 2:21:20
1097Karen O LearyBedfordview Country Club2:21:22
1098Jennifer RogersBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:21:23
1099 Michael Botha M 2:21:23
1100Thabang Andries MolefeSamsung Athletic ClubM2:21:24
1101Karen YoungTeam VitalityF2:21:26
1102Sphamandla Kuali2:21:28
1103Hasani SiwelaM2:21:29
1104Senoph TsotetsiAnglo AmericanM2:21:29
1105Ettiene HumanBenoni NorthernsM2:21:32
1106 Babalwa Mapelana Department of Social DevelopmentF 2:21:36
1107Euginia MokoneRainbow2:21:39
1108Kone NemukulaM2:21:40
1109Azhar BhamTeam Vitality2:21:43
1110Yasmeen SulemanJohannesburg HarriersF2:21:44
1111Diane Girard2:21:45
1112Joel JacksonTeam VitalityM2:21:47
1113Mpho Krezentia RaveleTeam VitalityF2:21:50
1114 Moroesi Lawrence F 2:21:51
1115Peter BesterTeam VitalityM2:21:51
1116Thabo RantsoAmpa Athletic ClubM2:21:52
1117Danie SteynTeam Vitality2:21:52
1118Kashmira MadhavTeam VitalityF2:21:53
1119Lee BromfieldFirst National Bank RunnersM2:21:53
1120Paul BarnardFlorida2:21:54
1121Mahmood MoosaBrotherhoodM2:21:55
1122 Regina Tayinga 2:21:55
1123Richard ShawJohannesburg Country ClubM2:21:56
1124Sinah MolekwaTeam VitalityF2:21:56
1125Nicole ShawJohannesburg Country ClubF2:21:57
1126Ian Seema TshepheAerobics 4 AllM2:21:58
1127Kim WaughRand Athletic ClubF2:21:58
1128Tsakani Lindiwe ShayiRandburg Harriers2:22:00
1129 Kagiso Mosime M 2:22:00
1130Nasser HamidTeam Vitality2:22:02
1131Jacqueline RozentvaigWanderers Athletic Club2:22:04
1132 Anton Mol 2:22:05
1133Molatelo Onismus PohotonaBirchwood2:22:08
1134Lulu Knoetze2:22:09
1135Janine van TonderBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:22:09
1136Yoomna IsmailTeam VitalityF2:22:11
1137Jason RajagaupaulBenoni Harriers2:22:11
1138 Harrison Chimbwanda 2:22:14
1139Lebogang RalefetaTeam Vitality2:22:14
1140Charl MollerJohannesburg Harriers2:22:16
1141Allison Bassett2:22:16
1142Neville Jacobs2:22:18
1143Zanele MthethwaTeam VitalityF2:22:19
1144Mbali MzimelaRandburg HarriersF2:22:20
1145Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM2:22:23
1146Shiloh HarmseyGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:22:28
1147Joanne WhitingF2:22:29
1148Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF2:22:30
1149Vongani NkunaTeam VitalityM2:22:32
1150Lois OlivantBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:22:33
1151Amanda JarvisBoksburg Athletic Club2:22:33
1152Coenraad MyburghGermiston Callies Harriers2:22:34
1153Lucelle de MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersF2:22:34
1154Rashmi RanchhodLenasiaF2:22:35
1155Rowan Schoeman2:22:38
1156Mthunzi Maseko2:22:41
1157Johannes MphuthiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:22:44
1158Granny LepotaABSA Pride2:22:45
1159Lucenda SebjengTeam VitalityF2:22:46
1160 Hulisani Maumela M 2:22:48
1161Kirsty TuckerBenoni NorthernsF2:22:49
1162Coreen HumanTeam Vitality2:22:54
1163Ken Osler2:22:56
1164 Sharon Jordan F 2:23:02
1165Lauren KeulderNedbank Running Club2:23:03
1166 Ernest Mamabolo Fat Cats 2:23:05
1167Nikki AckermannRand Athletic Club2:23:06
1168Monika Steinlechner2:23:06
1169Erika HarleyTeam VitalityF2:23:07
1170Zandile Rebecca ShabanguOrlando2:23:08
1171Carol CrosleyRand Athletic ClubF2:23:08
1172Dibanisile LuzipoArmscorM2:23:09
1173Bronwyn ZietsmanBoksburg Athletic Club2:23:09
1174Yolande AlbertsBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:23:10
1175Donovan FraserBedfordview Country ClubM2:23:11
1176Craig SlaterBedfordview Country ClubM2:23:11
1177Caroline Dunnett2:23:12
1178Melissa BroodrykMTNF2:23:12
1179Jo BartramRand Athletic ClubF2:23:18
1180Rhodes Kent2:23:19
1181William Kent2:23:20
1182Dede NcubeUkhoziF2:23:22
1183Tina PretoriusBenoni HarriersF2:23:26
1184Kelvin TamVarsity KudusM2:23:28
1185Khutso Sekgota2:23:31
1186Bongiwe GeorgeDaveyton HeartsF2:23:32
1187Thamsanqa SidzambaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:23:33
1188Susan BlaneKyalami2:23:34
1189Antony PeresTeam VitalityM2:23:35
1190 Molefe Makhene 2:23:35
1191Anzelle Wessels2:23:35
1192Mxolisi MatheFat CatsM2:23:36
1193Tshilidzi Lauretta MaboteSAPSF2:23:37
1194Salve' JacobsRun/Walk for Life2:23:38
1195 Babalwa Mabona F 2:23:38
1196Lehlogonolo MpungoseTeam Vitality2:23:39
1197Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM2:23:42
1198Michael EybersTeam VitalityM2:23:44
1199Senkhu KomaRun/Walk for Life2:23:45
1200Wandile MkhizeK-Way Gallopers2:23:47
1201Rochelle RubinoTeam Vitality2:23:49
1202Mark Diogenidis2:23:51
1203Wiseman SiphunguSoweto Cabal2:23:53
1204Bheki DhlaminiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:23:56
1205Ayanda MashianeTeam VitalityF2:23:58
1206Jenny HibbertTeam VitalityF2:23:59
1207Reuben RalephataTeam VitalityM2:24:00
1208Ronelle TylerTeam Vitality2:24:02
1209Katharine Frost-van der WaltRand Athletic Club2:24:03
1210Cecile van NiekerkRoodepoortF2:24:03
1211 Hamilton Phasha 2:24:03
1212Neville ChamberlainRoodepoortM2:24:04
1213 Fikile Zwane F 2:24:05
1214Tobias Chirwa2:24:05
1215Cerelia Seugnet JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:24:09
1216Yehudit Novick2:24:12
1217Lauren Fraser2:24:13
1218Helen GroblerKempton Road RunnersF2:24:14
1219Morne GroblerKempton Road RunnersM2:24:14
1220Gab MunyamelaFat Cats2:24:17
1221Nini MarogaTeam VitalityF2:24:17
1222Shalati MaponoponoIreneF2:24:18
1223Elzaan MitchellBenoni Northerns2:24:20
1224Palesa GcwensaTeam VitalityF2:24:21
1225Thembi MasekoTeam VitalityF2:24:22
1226Nokuzola Tembela MakolaPanorama Running Club2:24:23
1227Bunyane TloomeFat Cats2:24:24
1228Matsuma TlotiTeam VitalityF2:24:24
1229 Aneesa Mehtar F 2:24:26
1230Aaron NyatiOld MutualM2:24:28
1231Tasneem Abdool-SamadJozi X TrainingF2:24:29
1232Sylvia ManganyiPirates2:24:30
1233Michelle CrowleyRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:24:32
1234Elizabeth BothmaBenoni NorthernsF2:24:33
1235Pumza JabaneABSA PrideF2:24:33
1236Nency RaborokoF2:24:34
1237Heather StantonHi-Performance MidasF2:24:35
1238Nandipha MziziEskom GijimasF2:24:37
1239Madelein JacobsKhosa Road RunnersF2:24:38
1240Nkosinathi SibanyoniTeam Vitality2:24:39
1241Nella La GrangeKhosa Road RunnersF2:24:40
1242Mike HollingtonRand Athletic ClubM2:24:40
1243 Pieter Du Plessis 2:24:41
1244Louise PieterseTeam VitalityF2:24:42
1245 Pulane Motaung AchillesF 2:24:43
1246Patricia SetshediDiepkloof2:24:44
1247Sanjay SoniTeam VitalityM2:24:50
1248Ntsako NkunaUmjantshi SocialF2:24:52
1249Nolan KarpTeam VitalityM2:24:53
1250Jonathan ZetiskyWingate Road RunnersM2:24:53
1251Gawie BothaPanorama Running Club2:24:54
1252Galawu Masemola2:24:54
1253Joan SteynFit 2000F2:24:55
1254Joaquim TeixeiraEntsika Athletic Club2:25:00
1255Betty MaepaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:25:01
1256Carla Collett2:25:06
1257Rob BartramRand Athletic ClubM2:25:06
1258Tobias MazibukoBidvestM2:25:11
1259Syborn KubayiTeam Vitality2:25:12
1260Palesa NhlangothiFat CatsF2:25:19
1261 Priscilla Moroke F 2:25:19
1262Tshireletso Motshabi2:25:21
1263Sipho NdlaziKwaThema Striders2:25:21
1264Sylvie HardyTeam VitalityF2:25:23
1265 Edrick Sibanda Tsutsumani 2:25:26
1266Musa Happy VilankuluRand Water Athletic ClubM2:25:27
1267Kenneth CosterM2:25:28
1268Zimisele NhlapoTeam VitalityM2:25:29
1269Johanna NhlapoTeam VitalityF2:25:30
1270Lungile MalingaTeam Vitality2:25:32
1271Nnete MolabaEast Run CruF2:25:38
1272Gordon RichardsonRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:25:40
1273Sello KobeTeam Vitality2:25:40
1274 Paulo Neves 2:25:44
1275Mthunzi SikhunyanaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:25:46
1276Meko GaladaSAPSM2:25:47
1277Qhama DidizaRun/Walk for Life2:25:47
1278Mmasamo MasekelaAzania Athletic ClubF2:25:47
1279Melissa Golden2:25:49
1280Patrick GoldenM2:25:49
1281Sibusiso NkambuleTeam VitalityM2:25:50
1282Busi ChaukeTeam Vitality2:25:53
1283Selma van der MerweKempton Road RunnersF2:25:54
1284Choene MohlonoRainbow2:25:55
1285Nontu BamRainbow2:25:55
1286Malehlohonolo Lerato MolloTeam Vitality2:25:56
1287Dora MwaisegheBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:25:57
1288Robyn SherTeam VitalityF2:25:57
1289 Murith Rothbart F 2:25:57
1290Veronica RodriguesBenoni HarriersF2:25:59
1291Tshamani MathebulaRainbowF2:26:02
1292 Pheello Mofokeng 2:26:02
1293Nafeesa VarachiaF2:26:03
1294Farhad KadwaM2:26:04
1295 Peter Townshend Team VitalityM 2:26:04
1296Mohamed MiaJozi X TrainingM2:26:04
1297Martin RiekertMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM2:26:10
1298Keagile MatiMTNM2:26:11
1299Shana Sassen2:26:14
1300Alan LeesamRandburg HarriersM2:26:15
1301Natalie Marx2:26:15
1302Vuyolwethu NkwenkweziAdventists Athletic Club2:26:20
1303 Rob Lanning M 2:26:20
1304Kelly HorsmanBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:26:21
1305Willem ObbesTeam Vitality2:26:23
1306Sfiso DubeSoweto CabalM2:26:25
1307Sthembiso ChiyiImperial Logistics Athletic Club2:26:28
1308Arnold NkosiTeam VitalityM2:26:29
1309Mark KottonTeam VitalityM2:26:32
1310Mbuyiselo MakrotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:26:34
1311Christopher BakainagaU-BankM2:26:34
1312 Thomas Renneth Harrison 2:26:35
1313Kemprakash RooplallTeam Vitality2:26:36
1314Kevan CresswellKrugersdorp Road Runners2:26:38
1315Clement ShirileleNedbank Running ClubM2:26:40
1316 Mmusetsi Moleleki Run Zone Athletic Club 2:26:40
1317 Johan Swanevelder Johannesburg HarriersM 2:26:44
1318Megan Fleetwood2:26:46
1319Kim WilkinsonTeam Vitality2:26:48
1320Gomolemo MotaungManoniF2:26:49
1321Steyn van ZylRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:26:50
1322Kgomotso DiphokoManoni2:26:50
1323 Irfaan Khan Team VitalityM 2:26:52
1324 Yusuf Motara M 2:26:52
1325Werner ErnstNedbank Running ClubM2:26:53
1326Claire LordRand Road WarriorsF2:26:56
1327Lauren KhouryRand Road WarriorsF2:26:56
1328 Roxanne Reeves F 2:26:59
1329Hester BadenhorstSasolF2:27:01
1330Bheki Sabelo Madi2:27:07
1331Temotio JacopoOld MutualM2:27:08
1332Motlatsi MthimunyeTeam VitalityM2:27:09
1333Marius JordaanFloridaM2:27:12
1334Amanda MackridgeTeam VitalityF2:27:14
1335Peter ThompsonBenoni NorthernsM2:27:14
1336Melvin ChaukeTeam Vitality2:27:16
1337 John Davies Fourways Road RunnersM 2:27:20
1338Sibongile SitholeCity of EkurhuleniF2:27:22
1339Graham TurnbullBenoni NorthernsM2:27:26
1340Ronny-Ann AgerRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:27:29
1341Solly NgoashengRand Athletic Club2:27:31
1342Mohammed Abdool-SamadJozi X TrainingM2:27:34
1343Nondumiso HlongwaneIDCF2:27:37
1344Linda WicksKrugersdorp Road RunnersF2:27:40
1345Bonginkosi ZimuTeam Vitality2:27:43
1346 Tshegofatso Moumakwe ExxaroF 2:27:48
1347Phumzile MazibukoSoweto Athletic ClubF2:27:49
1348Sifiso MasinaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:27:49
1349Khunjulwa MkokaSouth African AirwaysF2:27:56
1350 Darren Sosnovik 2:27:58
1351 Olanrewaju Abbey Ojodokun 2:28:00
1352 Ayodeji Basiru Bode M 2:28:01
1353Honey MateyaTeam VitalityM2:28:05
1354Praxia Diogenidis2:28:08
1355Reuven NaidooTeam VitalityM2:28:09
1356Lize Potgieter2:28:12
1357Siyanda NokweTeam Vitality2:28:17
1358Michelle HawksworthCollegians HarriersF2:28:18
1359Riamari SchoombeeBenoni HarriersF2:28:19
1360Joey GotkinRocky Road RunnersM2:28:20
1361Alison FahertyFit 2000F2:28:22
1362Chantelle WehmeyerSunward SlipstreamersF2:28:23
1363Denise WehmeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:28:23
1364Michele SantangeloGreenstone Hill Running Club2:28:27
1365Fikile Mbhokota2:28:29
1366Deirdre LarkinRandburg HarriersF2:28:30
1367 Sicelo Msada Team VitalityM 2:28:39
1368Tumeka RamuedzisiFitness from AfricaF2:28:40
1369 Surend Bharath SABCM 2:28:43
1370Noluthando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:28:44
1371Percy MotshoaneFat CatsM2:28:48
1372Rene RampersadTeam VitalityF2:28:49
1373Nonkululeko QhobosheaneWestvilleF2:28:49
1374Brian TlhabiRand Athletic ClubM2:28:50
1375Pieter LouwSunninghill StridersM2:28:55
1376 Natalie Bernhardt Team VitalityF 2:28:58
1377Arend Brink2:29:01
1378Graeme BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM2:29:02
1379Paul Serfontein2:29:06
1380Sibusio MadlalaMakana2:29:07
1381Tshegofatso Sefolo2:29:08
1382Marius VisserTeam VitalityM2:29:11
1383 Hayley Goldberg F 2:29:15
1384 Mokganyetji Serogole F 2:29:15
1385Xoliswa Priscilla MotsohiTeam Vitality2:29:15
1386Tanya BuitendachStridersF2:29:18
1387Rodney FoleyJohannesburg Harriers2:29:19
1388Heather Lund TruterTeam Vitality2:29:26
1389Cayley de WittTeam Vitality2:29:26
1390Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF2:29:28
1391Bradley JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM2:29:29
1392Kerry NapierF2:29:30
1393Constance Sibiya2:29:32
1394Sybrandt FoucheCycle Lab Super CyclingM2:29:33
1395Nooriah Cader2:29:35
1396Steve ReesGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:29:35
1397Pretty Kuhle GqamaneDiepkloof2:29:40
1398Bongile FandesiTeam Vitality2:29:42
1399 Anne Livingstone 2:29:46
1400Francienne MillerTeam VitalityF2:29:48
1401Kgatile NkalaFitness from Africa2:29:48
1402Lebohang MosiaTeam VitalityM2:29:52
1403 Yolanda Sedibe 2:29:54
1404Emmaline Venter2:29:55
1405William MailulaTeam VitalityM2:29:58
1406Kabelo TaunyaneAganang FitnessM2:29:58
1407Andre HarmseRand Road WarriorsM2:30:02
1408Christine DiackWanderers Athletic ClubF2:30:08
1409Zozo SitholeStandard Bank2:30:08
1410Esther MbamboWarriors Running ClubF2:30:19
1411Nhlonipho Mthokozisi Cebekhulu2:30:22
1412Tamlin Son2:30:22
1413Stanley MathekgaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:30:23
1414Nditwani Guilty MashauMeadowlands2:30:23
1415Ashleigh Berry2:30:24
1416Simphiwe Gift MncubeTeam VitalityM2:30:25
1417Robin HideRand Road WarriorsM2:30:26
1418Desmond SchielM2:30:26
1419Shanaaz SaloojeeJozi X TrainingF2:30:28
1420Marzia-Angela JonkerBenoni NorthernsF2:30:31
1421 Hamza Rahim M 2:30:32
1422 Melanie Haylock F 2:30:33
1423Natasha ProkschTeam Vitality2:30:34
1424Nkhensani MakondoNedbank Running ClubF2:30:37
1425 Illona Meyer Team VitalityF 2:30:38
1426Melantha Meyer2:30:38
1427Dimakatso SingoFarananiF2:30:40
1428Magogo MakwelaTsakane2:30:41
1429Popi MelatoEskom Gijimas2:30:42
1430Tumisho Maduane2:30:44
1431Katlego Lekola2:30:44
1432Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM2:30:44
1433Corlett ManakaTeam VitalityM2:30:46
1434Derrick de VilliersFirst National Bank Runners2:30:46
1435 Sammantha Pearce 2:30:55
1436Onyana MagolengTeam VitalityF2:30:56
1437Edwin MarogaTeam VitalityM2:30:58
1438Matthew DewitTeam VitalityM2:30:59
1439Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF2:31:01
1440 Rebecca Makate F 2:31:05
1441 Bradley Diamond M 2:31:06
1442Vusi MzamoBedfordview Country ClubM2:31:07
1443Girly MahlanguSparF2:31:09
1444Stephen MaraisMount EverestM2:31:09
1445Lehlohonolo Lordwish MokoenaTeam VitalityM2:31:14
1446Leandie GerberTeam VitalityF2:31:18
1447Stephanus GerberTeam Vitality2:31:18
1448 Tawanda Munsaka M 2:31:24
1449Warren MackenzieKhosa Road RunnersM2:31:25
1450Andrew PhokwaniTeam Vitality2:31:26
1451 Anton Roos Run/Walk for LifeM 2:31:28
1452Naidene FokWanderers Athletic Club2:31:29
1453Cornelia van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for Life2:31:29
1454 Thomas Mahlaba M 2:31:30
1455Ouma Mabuza2:31:30
1456Ian MarshChappies2:31:31
1457Keri Hacker2:31:31
1458Jade AugustusEsmero Athletic Club2:31:32
1459Tiisetjo Leonard TleaneFourways Road Runners2:31:34
1460David ConradieM2:31:36
1461Olebogeng Adam Kaweng2:31:37
1462Isabella CarmichaelRand Road WarriorsF2:31:43
1463Ntshembo HlongoSouth African Airways2:31:44
1464Yanga NgukanaSoweto Hearts2:31:45
1465Litha Makhuni2:31:45
1466 Melusi Mokone M 2:31:47
1467Ashira Kruger2:31:52
1468Rivka Orkin2:31:54
1469Shannon Michell2:31:55
1470 Juanita Ferreira 2:31:57
1471Lee-Ann Samuel2:31:58
1472Nico MullerCycle Lab Super Cycling2:31:58
1473Zizwe MthimkhuluFirst National Bank RunnersM2:31:58
1474Darren BlackLewensentrumM2:32:00
1475Mariaan GroblerGermiston Callies HarriersF2:32:00
1476Mohammed PatelJozi X TrainingM2:32:02
1477Grant Schneider2:32:03
1478Ilse van der Walt2:32:05
1479Glynnis HallBoksburg Athletic Club2:32:11
1480Lebogang MokoenaTeam Vitality2:32:11
1481Ntombekhaya TyekeTeam Vitality2:32:12
1482Rodney BarnesSunward SlipstreamersM2:32:13
1483 Zachee Loulouga M 2:32:13
1484 Sihle Dludla Adventists Athletic ClubM 2:32:14
1485Matsobane Latakgomo2:32:16
1486 Phiwokuhle Shange 2:32:17
1487Tlou Morifi2:32:17
1488Nellie HlatshwayoRandburg Harriers2:32:19
1489 Richard Da Silva Correctional ServicesM 2:32:21
1490Andrea SchaffnerTeam Vitality2:32:23
1491Lara BraunF2:32:30
1492Fatima Bhamjee2:32:31
1493 Dieter Bergmann 2:32:31
1494Amukelani MafaneleTeam Vitality2:32:33
1495Samantha Anne WinterbottomJohannesburg HarriersF2:32:33
1496Nancey DicksonBenoni HarriersF2:32:35
1497Nicky HastingsBenoni HarriersF2:32:35
1498Laurencia MachachaF2:32:36
1499Michael LoizidesBedfordview Country Club2:32:38
1500Audrey SebeeloSoweto CabalF2:32:38
1501 Kudakwashe Kandare M 2:32:39
1502Thelma O\' DonnellRocky Road Runners2:32:40
1503Frederick MavhunduseRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:32:40
1504Joubert KrugelIreneM2:32:42
1505 Heidi Vermaak SecundaF 2:32:43
1506Brian BassonTeam Vitality2:32:44
1507Huzlet MabasaTeam VitalityM2:32:45
1508 Phelokazi Jele 2:32:47
1509Brendan SmithMorningside Country Club2:32:49
1510Gillian SmithTeam VitalityF2:32:49
1511Martinus JansenRun/Walk for Life2:32:52
1512Paula PfisterGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:32:52
1513Tumelo Baatile MotsohiTeam Vitality2:32:56
1514Simon BromfieldBedfordview Country Club2:33:01
1515Patrick DevineBedfordview Country ClubM2:33:01
1516David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:33:02
1517Kagiso MthotywaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:33:04
1518Tambani Ivoney NetshisauluRand Water Athletic Club2:33:04
1519Lucy VilikaziSoweto Hearts2:33:07
1520Walter NtsimaneSoweto Hearts2:33:08
1521Walter NtsimaneSoweto Hearts2:33:09
1522Bonolo MatshoTeam VitalityF2:33:09
1523Busisiwe NxumaloAdventists Athletic ClubF2:33:13
1524Msimeki MsimekiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:33:15
1525Nceba NjongweTeam VitalityM2:33:16
1526 Stephanie Cronje Team VitalityF 2:33:18
1527Lorynn O?sullivan2:33:26
1528Janice RichardsonTeam VitalityF2:33:27
1529Nobathandwa NonjijiUkhozi2:33:28
1530Lethabo MashigoTsutsumaniF2:33:31
1531Julia MdzikwaDiepkloof2:33:33
1532June LeibrandtRand Athletic Club2:33:35
1533Alvin ChawasemaTeam VitalityM2:33:35
1534Oupa SkosanaMalcolm X2:33:37
1535Romy-Anne Templeton2:33:38
1536Mmakhmohelo SeakamelaTeam Vitality2:33:43
1537Sharlene Economou2:33:46
1538Celeste MelvilleGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:33:46
1539Thulani Benson MncubeSoweto Athletic ClubM2:33:50
1540Bongani Mamba2:33:52
1541Lara HigginsonTeam VitalityF2:33:54
1542Liz Ashmore2:33:54
1543Mandisa KhumaloTeam VitalityF2:33:58
1544 Jessica Lawrence F 2:33:59
1545Simangele KuneneTeam VitalityF2:34:00
1546Marion BlewettNHLS AllF2:34:02
1547Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF2:34:09
1548Reah LebattieBedfordview Country ClubF2:34:11
1549Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF2:34:12
1550Donne RogersRun/Walk for Life2:34:13
1551Terry O ConnorGermiston Callies HarriersM2:34:15
1552Coreen JoubertCarnival City RunnersF2:34:17
1553Magda BothaCarnival City RunnersF2:34:17
1554Patience Baswika NyamakuraTeam Vitality2:34:18
1555Nomthandazo Moloi2:34:18
1556Masetho DikgoleTeam VitalityF2:34:18
1557Shadrach Mankge2:34:19
1558Mankwane MaelaTeam VitalityF2:34:19
1559Glen OrrittBenoni NorthernsM2:34:20
1560Vusi Moyo2:34:22
1561Harry SpykstraHi-Performance MidasM2:34:23
1562Bernice SmithBorn2RunF2:34:24
1563Esimy KabeyaBedfordview Country Club2:34:25
1564Alison FantinRun/Walk for LifeF2:34:26
1565 Terance Nkosi 2:34:29
1566 Tumelo Ramphaleng Fat CatsM 2:34:31
1567Gerald ModigaBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:34:35
1568Marle Mc CartneyGermiston Callies Harriers2:34:35
1569Tshepo LodiStandard Bank2:34:35
1570Angie MosekiJohannesburg Football RefereesF2:34:36
1571Shannon van DeventerMorningside Country ClubF2:34:36
1572Ayanda Botina2:34:36
1573Neil Mc CartneyGermiston Callies HarriersM2:34:36
1574Philip PretoriusTeam Vitality2:34:37
1575Nomfundo BoothTeam VitalityF2:34:38
1576Thabo Mdluli2:34:38
1577 Malehlohonolo Mohale Rand Water Athletic ClubM 2:34:39
1578Mary DiasBedfordview Country ClubF2:34:39
1579Wisani MabasaIDCM2:34:41
1580Lydia MojelaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:34:41
1581Simon PhageTeam Vitality2:34:42
1582Pinky MashikeTsutsumaniF2:34:42
1583Shelagh TurnerJohannesburg HarriersF2:34:43
1584Graham HutchinsRun/Walk for LifeM2:34:51
1585 Motlhatlhosi Bosilong M 2:34:53
1586 Thandi Senoamali F 2:34:57
1587Komalan MoodleyDaxina StridersM2:34:58
1588Gary ParshotamTeam VitalityM2:34:59
1589Portia Xaba2:35:02
1590 Devlin Eyden M 2:35:02
1591Lebogang Mogotlane2:35:04
1592Mmakgosi MosupiTeam Vitality2:35:05
1593Mabedi LusithiGreenstone Hill Running Club2:35:06
1594 Kholisile Khumalo 2:35:18
1595John LoudonJohannesburg Country ClubM2:35:19
1596Kelebogile Moloele2:35:19
1597Kerwin HornerSamsung Athletic Club2:35:22
1598Elsje CroucampKhosa Road RunnersF2:35:22
1599Veronica LeradileAganang Fitness2:35:24
1600Ben MohlakaneHarambeM2:35:27
1601 Faaiza Mayet F 2:35:31
1602Mulalo Mercy TshivhilingeTeam VitalityF2:35:31
1603Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM2:35:31
1604Sean WardBorn2Run2:35:33
1605Ilse Muller SwanepoelRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:35:35
1606 Khathutshelo Nephiphidi M 2:35:37
1607Nolwandle MgoqiLiberty Own Your Life2:35:48
1608Jolyn JegelsRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:50
1609 Mokgadi Martha Bopape 2:35:56
1610Nkosinathi NgidiM2:35:58
1611 Linda Calore F 2:35:59
1612Jabu DuzeMultiChoiceM2:36:00
1613Jabu DlaminiZwakalaM2:36:02
1614Samuel MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM2:36:04
1615Jan RadebeRand Water Athletic ClubM2:36:05
1616Daniel ThwalaTeam VitalityM2:36:15
1617Tebogo LebodiTeam VitalityM2:36:16
1618Claudine StollarzTeam VitalityF2:36:17
1619Jan MokhethiTeam VitalityM2:36:17
1620Mohau Hlalele Mpholo2:36:18
1621Donna Hempel2:36:19
1622Sunil Soman BeniBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:36:25
1623 Patrick Khazamula Rihlapfu Diepkloof 2:36:27
1624Michele GleaveRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:29
1625Hope Segone2:36:34
1626Constance Sphiwe Shingwenyane2:36:34
1627Sitshengisiwe Mthembu2:36:39
1628Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM2:36:40
1629Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF2:36:41
1630Lilly Pumeza MpongomaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:36:42
1631Amanda BeswickJohannesburg HarriersF2:36:45
1632Ronnie ChaitowitzRocky Road RunnersM2:36:47
1633Katinka Pretorius2:36:49
1634Krishna PalaniTeam VitalityM2:36:51
1635Bulisiwe HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF2:36:55
1636Ian RayRand Athletic Club2:36:57
1637Kim Snapper2:36:57
1638Bekithemba VoloTeam Vitality2:37:00
1639Prince MalulekeTeam VitalityM2:37:01
1640Asanda MavusoTeam VitalityF2:37:02
1641Theo BoshoffOverkruinM2:37:04
1642Marco FerroNedbank Running ClubM2:37:05
1643Shyam BhanaM2:37:09
1644Brendon FraserTeam VitalityM2:37:11
1645Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:37:12
1646Thabo MbeleM2:37:16
1647Vuyokazi Kabane2:37:17
1648Bongi SetuseMTN2:37:18
1649Alice Myburgh2:37:19
1650Roberta LightonErwat Athletic ClubF2:37:20
1651Vuyokazi NomvaloTeam Vitality2:37:23
1652Deolinda PereiraRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:37:28
1653 Ebrahim Peer Jozi X TrainingM 2:37:33
1654 Babalwa Keleku F 2:37:33
1655Taheru ValleeAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:37:35
1656Zakhele NkosiTeam VitalityM2:37:36
1657Michelle de LangeBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:37:36
1658Thabang MotakeTeam VitalityM2:37:37
1659Zandile GabelaTeam VitalityF2:37:37
1660Nazeer DadabhayTeam VitalityM2:37:37
1661Lekgolo LebepeSABS StridersM2:37:37
1662Susana TorresTeam VitalityF2:37:37
1663Leonard de LangeBrackenfellM2:37:37
1664 Sandrah Cele Team VitalityF 2:37:38
1665Bruce FordyceNedbank Running ClubM2:37:39
1666Tlhaloganyo Advice LeepileJohannesburg Metro Police Department2:37:41
1667Yanga ZibiRandburg Harriers2:37:42
1668Mohau ModiseF2:37:45
1669Gerhard Du PlessisFit 2000M2:37:46
1670Michelle Du PlessisFit 2000F2:37:47
1671 Shirley Needham Born2RunF 2:37:49
1672 Lizelle Da Silva SolidariteitF 2:37:51
1673Thulile NkweTeam VitalityF2:37:53
1674Shane JegelsRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:54
1675 Pamisha Pillay Team VitalityF 2:37:58
1676Jacqueline van der WesthuizenBenoni NorthernsF2:37:59
1677Thandeka NhlengethwaImperial Logistics Athletic ClubF2:38:00
1678Ernest MadhlopheVodacom Yebo Striders2:38:00
1679Philile GcwensaEskom GijimasF2:38:05
1680Neliswa DyosiMakana2:38:08
1681Younus CassimJozi X TrainingM2:38:13
1682Giselle BewsherRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:38:14
1683Samantha NgindiPoweradeF2:38:18
1684Smiso GcwensaM2:38:18
1685 Paulo Teixeira M 2:38:21
1686Basil Botha2:38:22
1687Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM2:38:23
1688Sharon TakuvaTeam Vitality2:38:24
1689Sipho Johannes NtuliCarlton Athletic ClubM2:38:25
1690Mampe Mothata2:38:27
1691Bethuel NthangeniFarananiM2:38:34
1692 Lucky Ephraim Letsoalo M 2:38:37
1693Amy PrinslooRandburg Harriers2:38:37
1694Lulu HlelaF2:38:39
1695Kim Eckard2:38:40
1696Melanie WalljeeRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:38:41
1697 Neo Oliphant F 2:38:44
1698Vuyiseka MbolekwanaAfrox2:38:56
1699Florence GamaMeadowlandsF2:38:56
1700Delarey Monwabisi WeyiMeadowlands2:38:56
1701 Keneilwe Modisapudi F 2:39:02
1702Xolisa Hamnca2:39:07
1703Veronica LebonaM2:39:09
1704Michael MhlabaBankservAfrica Athletic Club2:39:10
1705Samantha van den Heuvel2:39:11
1706Violet MadzhieIrene2:39:11
1707Nontu MchunuTeam Vitality2:39:12
1708Nelisa YenaErwat Athletic ClubF2:39:12
1709Michael Hancock2:39:17
1710Loyiso MalandelaTeam VitalityF2:39:17
1711Wesley Cloete2:39:17
1712Liane FourieTeam VitalityF2:39:24
1713 Busi Nkosi Rand Water Athletic ClubF 2:39:28
1714Antalene JordaanTeam VitalityF2:39:28
1715Jeff MavhunguMTNM2:39:30
1716Lerato MabetaStandard Bank2:39:36
1717Leani TaljaardRoodepoort2:39:38
1718Pauline TsoloRainbowF2:39:38
1719Mandla QhinebaEyethu Athletic Club2:39:38
1720Setlabi LesoDiepkloofM2:39:40
1721 Nandi Mabote Team Vitality 2:39:40
1722Firoz Laher2:39:42
1723Arabang MolapoEskom GijimasM2:39:43
1724Michelle Pieters2:39:43
1725 Cassim Peer Jozi X TrainingM 2:39:48
1726Emelda LedwabaPolokwane2:39:50
1727Maphuthi SebapadiDiepkloof2:39:50
1728Christo EnslinTeam VitalityM2:39:51
1729Ilse EnslinTeam VitalityF2:39:51
1730Thami HamsJohannesburg Country ClubM2:39:53
1731Linda Hloshane2:39:53
1732Louwella MoetiTeam VitalityF2:39:57
1733Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM2:39:58
1734 Ian Barnett M 2:39:58
1735Tyler Bingham2:40:00
1736Makoma MoilaStandard BankF2:40:00
1737Bernadette Da SilvaRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:40:02
1738Charmaine SmithRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:02
1739Sarah RobertsonF2:40:05
1740 Zuko Mguzulwa South African AirwaysM 2:40:10
1741Benedict KhumaloPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa2:40:11
1742Ockert The Pup V SchalkwykChappies2:40:15
1743Nothando ZondoClientele2:40:17
1744 Nicola Klue F 2:40:17
1745Mamosebetsi MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:40:20
1746Nkululeko MusiRandburg HarriersM2:40:30
1747 Lindiwe Dlamini Team ButterflyF 2:40:31
1748Bronwyn MandichRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:35
1749Thobeka Hlatshaneni2:40:39
1750Kgaogelo Sajini32Gi2:40:42
1751Chris LittleRand Athletic ClubM2:40:46
1752Phumla MpungoseAfrican BankF2:40:47
1753Lisa MackenzieTeam VitalityF2:40:47
1754Vanessa BriglalBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:40:49
1755 Pulane Mogoere TsutsumaniF 2:40:54
1756Derryn van StadenVaal2:40:57
1757Leigh-Anne WeschkeBenoni Northerns2:40:57
1758Eddie PatonGermiston Callies HarriersF2:41:02
1759Anthony NaguriahOld EdwardianM2:41:03
1760Matthews Tankiso MaponoponoIrene2:41:10
1761Charis MeyerRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:41:11
1762Norman Mhlongo32GiM2:41:13
1763Thandi Dina SelekeCarleton Harriers2:41:14
1764Juel BarnettSunninghill StridersF2:41:16
1765Wayne Mac FarlaneRand Athletic Club2:41:17
1766Neo SegaloAganang Fitness2:41:20
1767Vuyiswa MolabaTeam VitalityF2:41:23
1768 Khethi Malinga Nedbank Running ClubF 2:41:26
1769Rapule LengoasaSebenza2:41:26
1770 Goitsemang Botes F 2:41:27
1771Hanspeter SteblerRand Athletic ClubM2:41:31
1772Maureen MalulekaZwakalaF2:41:32
1773Vernon CloeteRand Road WarriorsM2:41:32
1774Sonja Meisner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers2:41:34
1775 Alon Friedman Team VitalityM 2:41:35
1776Janet CabozRandburg Harriers2:41:35
1777Petro PankhurstAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF2:41:36
1778Chris MienieTeam VitalityM2:41:36
1779Luyanda NkalaMaritzburg CityF2:41:38
1780Hlengiwe NzimaTeam VitalityF2:41:40
1781Mandy CorbettRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:47
1782Quanita FardellRand Road WarriorsF2:41:48
1783Sello DlaminiTeam Vitality2:41:51
1784Gregory Cleeve-EdwardsPiratesM2:41:52
1785Pam BackwellPiratesF2:41:52
1786Maanda Ratshitanga2:41:52
1787 Bongani Manciya Top RunnersM 2:41:54
1788Billy MompatiImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM2:41:56
1789James MphaheleManoni2:41:58
1790Tebogo ThobejaneTeam VitalityM2:41:59
1791Vusi HloyiM2:42:00
1792Sheldon Corne JacksonRun/Walk for Life2:42:09
1793Jenny RobertshawRocky Road RunnersF2:42:10
1794Shirley RamodikeJust Running Athletic ClubF2:42:13
1795Lebogang SelepeJust Running Athletic ClubF2:42:13
1796Palesa NtsabaFat CatsF2:42:15
1797Thembani MathebulaFat CatsM2:42:15
1798Charne Kilpert2:42:16
1799Adri SmitTeam VitalityF2:42:17
1800Les Bayekeleni Smart2:42:18
1801Mahomed MoollaJozi X TrainingM2:42:18
1802Liana MccloghrieTeam VitalityF2:42:19
1803 Michelle Meldau F 2:42:19
1804Jacob LedwabaDiepkloofM2:42:21
1805Paul PretoriusWanderers Athletic ClubM2:42:22
1806Joan ErasmusTeam VitalityF2:42:25
1807Tamsyn WatkinsFirst National Bank RunnersF2:42:28
1808Abdul Basit ChafekarJozi X TrainingM2:42:28
1809Mzwai MgwabiTeam Vitality2:42:33
1810Mamsy PhashaRocky Road RunnersF2:42:33
1811Tasneem DajeeTeam Vitality2:42:36
1812Mpumezo David Zola2:42:38
1813 Mpho Nkoana F 2:42:42
1814 Howard Nkosi 2:42:46
1815Brenda MarelenManoni2:42:48
1816 Finlay Nyandana 2:42:51
1817Dolly Zimbini Nobaza2:42:53
1818Fran NadarF2:42:55
1819Paul CowanMeyertonM2:42:55
1820Vusani Nthangeni2:42:56
1821Mogau Mogale2:42:59
1822Mahlohonolo AndrewsRun Zone Athletic Club2:43:01
1823Thulani Ernest MthembuTeam VitalityM2:43:02
1824Lucas KhunouAlexandra2:43:03
1825 Taren Naidoo 2:43:03
1826Caroline MokoenaTeam VitalityF2:43:04
1827Busi ThabetheTeam VitalityF2:43:04
1828 Kabelo Motshabi M 2:43:08
1829Mathibe MahloeleAdventists Athletic ClubM2:43:15
1830Sally HalimRand Road WarriorsF2:43:17
1831 Kagiso Motlapele F 2:43:21
1832Kervin NundkumarTeam VitalityM2:43:24
1833Simangele SoniVodacom Yebo StridersM2:43:25
1834Mamokete SibekoSoweto Hearts2:43:26
1835John KannemeyerUmjantshi SocialM2:43:27
1836Sharon StoreyVictoria LakeF2:43:28
1837Vusi SitholeChillie Running ClubM2:43:34
1838 Gaby Oppenheim F 2:43:36
1839 Joe Oppenheim M 2:43:37
1840Franz WetzlFit 2000M2:43:38
1841 Uzair Moosa Team VitalityM 2:43:40
1842Lynn Du PlooyTeam VitalityF2:43:42
1843Sam RhanganiTeam VitalityM2:43:48
1844Pyuesh DayaTeam VitalityM2:43:48
1845Bongiwe NcubeTeam VitalityF2:43:48
1846Natacha ReyBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:43:52
1847Sarah HakenBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:43:52
1848Constant MeyeringRunavationM2:43:56
1849Sidwell MhlongoBenoni NorthernsM2:43:58
1850 Tiyisela Rodgers Maluleke 2:44:02
1851Dintoe Abby PhekoOld MutualM2:44:02
1852Siphiwe KubhekaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:44:05
1853Refilwe NkwanyanaRand Athletic ClubF2:44:06
1854Wendy DarlingBenoni NorthernsF2:44:11
1855Tumelo NotshiBenoni NorthernsM2:44:15
1856Hlayisani ManganyiTeam VitalityM2:44:15
1857Beverley GraceF2:44:16
1858Nwabisa MeiAbasubathiF2:44:17
1859Sanaiya MoollaJozi X TrainingF2:44:17
1860 Tumelo Phetlhu Just Running Athletic ClubF 2:44:17
1861 Mariam Vawda Team VitalityF 2:44:17
1862 Melanie Leask PiratesF 2:44:18
1863Goodness DlaminiGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF2:44:22
1864Spookie GermishuizenRoodepoortF2:44:22
1865Yvette MashegoTeam VitalityF2:44:22
1866 Emile Parkin Sunninghill Striders 2:44:25
1867Heather WatkinsFirst National Bank RunnersF2:44:32
1868Sbusiso Blessing Nkosi2:44:33
1869Catherine RaynhamTeam Vitality2:44:36
1870Hlobokazi CaleniFat CatsF2:44:37
1871Marina CockcroftTeam Vitality2:44:39
1872Buselaphi KhumaloRandburg HarriersF2:44:43
1873Vincent MaduanaKomatsu2:44:50
1874 Simphiwe Sithole Chillie Running Club 2:44:55
1875Kerry RouxTeam Vitality2:44:56
1876Leoni StrachanKempton Road RunnersF2:44:56
1877 Adele Kuhn F 2:44:58
1878Thuso SekhaoleloTeam VitalityF2:44:59
1879Vuyolwethu YaniTeam VitalityF2:45:00
1880 Khungeka Hangana Team VitalityF 2:45:01
1881Rozanne KilianF2:45:05
1882Belinda CareyRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:06
1883Nombulelo Mkhonza2:45:07
1884Lisa GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubF2:45:07
1885Nokukhanya SishiRand Water Athletic Club2:45:08
1886Michael MclarenTeam VitalityM2:45:09
1887Miranda MoahlodiTeam VitalityF2:45:09
1888Jane MosikareRainbow2:45:10
1889Nelia BoshoffTeam VitalityF2:45:11
1890Kgaugelo Legoabe-KgomariTeam VitalityF2:45:12
1891Xolly Magwaxa2:45:13
1892Lesego MoruriTeam Vitality2:45:14
1893Tebogo MarekaTeam Vitality2:45:14
1894 Nkele Annah Mokgothu 2:45:17
1895Luqmaan Hansa2:45:18
1896Sanelisiwe Mylet Ruth MpembeTeam Vitality2:45:23
1897Nokwanda MncwangoF2:45:29
1898Ntombizandile Sweetnoreen Nkutha2:45:33
1899Boaratwa LeshopeDiepkloofF2:45:39
1900Deborah PeeteDiepkloofF2:45:42
1901Kam Hay ChanIDCM2:45:44
1902Gundo Ishmael Nenwini2:45:46
1903Grant GreenSAPSM2:45:47
1904 Ntombi Mthimunye F 2:45:48
1905 Tebogo Aphane RainbowM 2:45:48
1906Mouna CoxTeam VitalityF2:45:48
1907Marisa ReesGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:45:49
1908Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:45:49
1909 Siboleke Mzwana F 2:45:52
1910Stacey TurnerBreakthru Midrand Striders2:45:53
1911Teresa Masters2:46:01
1912Mmalehlohonolo NgataneFat CatsF2:46:02
1913Sigwili Alpheus HlongwaneZwakalaM2:46:04
1914Puleng MokgethiRand Water Athletic ClubF2:46:07
1915 Jacqui Hex F 2:46:10
1916Mpho Matsoko2:46:11
1917Refilwe MosaiAddicted to Life2:46:13
1918Luyolo Mgodi2:46:14
1919Theo Von StadenLiberty Own Your LifeM2:46:27
1920Ntombi-Yinhle RikhotsoRun Zone Athletic Club2:46:31
1921Buyile Mpofu2:46:32
1922 Zahira Seedat F 2:46:38
1923Berlina Mxakwe2:46:41
1924Simba TakawiraSebenzaM2:46:42
1925Senatle MokoenaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:46:47
1926Thabani ZwaneTeam ButterflyM2:46:58
1927Ann GilliesRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:47:02
1928 Naadeer Naidoo Benoni HarriersM 2:47:08
1929Bronwyn JamesKyalamiF2:47:15
1930Lauren BoydTeam Vitality2:47:23
1931Naniki NgwatoTeam VitalityF2:47:23
1932Lungelolihle Nokubonga NgemaEskom GijimasF2:47:24
1933Fezeka ZwaneRand Water Athletic Club2:47:25
1934Amanda de OliveiraTeam Vitality2:47:26
1935Isaac NkadimengiSpar2:47:27
1936Besta VilakaziRand Water Athletic ClubF2:47:29
1937Mmapula ModibaMalcolm XF2:47:31
1938Dimakatso Angeline Maeko2:47:34
1939Kenny Sello Kekana2:47:39
1940Frik Du PreezBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:47:48
1941Katlego BokabaTeam VitalityF2:47:49
1942Nomasonto M NyembeTeam Vitality2:47:50
1943Neville EganRand Road WarriorsM2:47:50
1944Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:47:57
1945 Kirsten Lynch Run/Walk for LifeF 2:48:00
1946Almut MafomaneStandard BankF2:48:03
1947 Ziyanda Ndala F 2:48:04
1948Norman ShongweTsakaneM2:48:07
1949 Mothusi Mutheketela M 2:48:11
1950Wendy McfaddenRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:48:12
1951Nelisiwe MokoenaIvory Park Athletic Club2:48:15
1952Pascalia MunyewendeF2:48:18
1953Peter Chipeta2:48:20
1954Nomfundiso Amanda MkalipiTeam Vitality2:48:23
1955Lindy MolepoMalcolm XF2:48:23
1956Mighan StruwigTeam Vitality2:48:27
1957Mosebjadi Dorcus MakhungaSAPS2:48:33
1958Cleo MadiniTeam VitalityF2:48:35
1959Frank MayBedfordview Country Club2:48:36
1960Derrick Joseph NtswanePassenger Rail Agency of South Africa2:48:41
1961Morris NdlovuSouth African Breweries2:48:43
1962Jessica MamelasigidiTeam Vitality2:48:44
1963Leonel Djomgoue TchokouagniTeam Vitality2:48:45
1964 Sithembile Maseko F 2:48:45
1965Maskhosana MlotshwaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:48:47
1966 Lebohang Nkadimeng F 2:48:50
1967Angirayi Masango2:48:56
1968Mnguni NonhlanhlaOrlando2:49:04
1969Patricia Phaka2:49:10
1970Janet AllenBenoni NorthernsF2:49:11
1971Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF2:49:11
1972Gill O''connorMorningside Country Club2:49:15
1973Kabir KhanLenasiaM2:49:18
1974Bezant ChongoTeam VitalityM2:49:18
1975Thami ThandanaLesedi Athletic ClubM2:49:23
1976Brian MoholoLesedi Athletic ClubM2:49:34
1977Candice LloydGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:49:36
1978Ursula MooreRand Road Warriors2:49:44
1979Nozuko Mketo2:49:44
1980Thokozani KhumaloGauteng StridersM2:49:45
1981Boaz MasukuTeam Vitality2:49:46
1982Tembalami SitholeRandburg HarriersM2:49:47
1983Patrick Mandla BembeMeadowlands2:49:48
1984Dennis MasangoWaterfall City Athletic Club2:49:54
1985 Seraga Ramokolo F 2:49:55
1986 Andiswa Mahlongwe 2:49:56
1987Caroline MaletswaIDCF2:49:57
1988Samantha DurkinTeam VitalityF2:49:58
1989 Mpolokeng Ndlovu SABCF 2:49:58
1990Jacqui MienieTeam VitalityF2:50:01
1991Nikita FriedmanTeam VitalityF2:50:10
1992Wendy SellerRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:50:11
1993Grant BrimsonRandburg Harriers2:50:11
1994Calien PalaniTeam VitalityM2:50:14
1995Sameshni MoodleyTeam VitalityF2:50:14
1996 Melusi Ngobeni 2:50:16
1997Linda NgcoboEskom GijimasM2:50:18
1998Carolynn RawGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:50:26
1999Kerry ErikssonRandburg HarriersF2:50:26
2000Xolile MtwaChillie Running ClubF2:50:28
2001Brenda Harlech-JonesTeam VitalityF2:50:29
2002Lawrence DitsegoTeam Vitality2:50:33
2003Peter Schultz2:50:33
2004 Margaret Madumo F 2:50:42
2005 Xolile Nxumalo F 2:50:43
2006Gugulethu ZwaneRand Water Athletic ClubF2:50:44
2007Wilfred MadelaEskom Gijimas2:50:45
2008Madeleine KellyRand Athletic ClubF2:50:48
2009Tlou MathathoOrlando2:50:50
2010Rirhandu MalulekeWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:50:56
2011 Theesan Naick M 2:51:02
2012Nonhlanhla TshabalalaRand Athletic ClubF2:51:03
2013Tony TaljaardRandburg HarriersM2:51:05
2014Timmy MolefeMalcolm XM2:51:07
2015 Zakeeya Kalla Run Zone Athletic Club 2:51:08
2016Vincenzo Pennazza2:51:09
2017 S'fiso Jiyane M 2:51:14
2018Nigel AspreyRocky Road RunnersM2:51:17
2019Mohamed Aadil Carrim2:51:17
2020Benny MogaleDiepkloofM2:51:18
2021Laurence OrdmanNedbank Running ClubM2:51:18
2022Sanet JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:23
2023Chris JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:51:23
2024Papi MatlouDiepkloofM2:51:26
2025Pauline MazibukoTeam Vitality2:51:28
2026Lebogang NamoTeam VitalityF2:51:30
2027Nthabiseng LempeWaterfall City Athletic Club2:51:31
2028Zanele Mantinge2:51:33
2029 Sifiso Gumbi 2:51:36
2030 Shrinesan Pather M 2:51:36
2031Mukovhe Israel NdouM2:51:48
2032Refilwe MathibeSun International Running ClubF2:51:53
2033Mziwoxolo TwanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:51:57
2034Nokuthula NgwenaTeam Vitality2:52:00
2035Marcia MalepeCorrectional Services2:52:09
2036Sibongile Thekiso2:52:11
2037 Lesego Zikalala F 2:52:12
2038 Lebohang Mahlangu Eskom Gijimas 2:52:16
2039 Eva Hall F 2:52:18
2040Connie Rantao2:52:20
2041Tendamudzimu NemusomboriPanorama Running Club2:52:23
2042Naveen VarkeyRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:52:27
2043Carien Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsF2:52:28
2044Simon Stanbury2:52:29
2045Neil KinsleyFourways Road Runners2:52:29
2046Barbara Stanbury2:52:29
2047Tumane Daniel MafojaneTeam Vitality2:52:30
2048Maragaret MvuyanaKempies New Balance Athletic Club2:52:45
2049Margarert MvuyanaTeam Vitality2:52:45
2050Rolani SmalMorningside Country ClubF2:52:49
2051 Khanyisa Mhlaba Just Running Athletic Club 2:52:56
2052Ziyanda SibekoTeam VitalityM2:52:56
2053Barati MahloeleStandard Bank2:53:00
2054Chantaleze HarmseArcelorMittalF2:53:00
2055Paul HarmseArcelorMittalM2:53:00
2056Melfinah MpofuManoni2:53:00
2057Thabo MahloeleStandard Bank2:53:01
2058Dick KhubanaManoniM2:53:01
2059 Refilwe Malinga F 2:53:02
2060Malizo MaganganeBidvestM2:53:04
2061 Ntuthuko Mthanti M 2:53:06
2062Marulette ErasmusHillsideF2:53:07
2063Kobus BotesTeam VitalityM2:53:07
2064Hlekani ChaukeStandard BankF2:53:13
2065 Ntshediseng Tlooko Team Vitality 2:53:19
2066Nomathemba MasukuBreakthru Midrand Striders2:53:26
2067Sarah BishopTeam VitalityF2:53:26
2068 Lumka Dunga F 2:53:28
2069Penny ZondoBidvestF2:53:32
2070Nomsa VilaneBorn to WinF2:53:39
2071Itumeleng NdalaTeam VitalityF2:53:41
2072Nicole Watkins de VilliersFirst National Bank Runners2:53:45
2073Martie ScottenTeam Vitality2:53:45
2074Xolani MtamboTeam VitalityM2:53:48
2075 Lauren Dally Run Zone Athletic ClubF 2:53:50
2076Winston MatlakaleSoweto CabalM2:54:02
2077Emma MashilwaneTeam Vitality2:54:04
2078Seargent ManyioM2:54:05
2079Pule ThoahlaneOpenserve Athletic Club2:54:06
2080Caren van VuurenTeam VitalityF2:54:08
2081Naheeda TarF2:54:11
2082Lulama MjuleniDiepkloof2:54:13
2083Lulama MbadlanyanaTsutsumaniF2:54:14
2084Sicelo MashigoTsutsumaniM2:54:21
2085Zanele MkhizeAlberton2:54:22
2086Erika BaetaRand Road WarriorsF2:54:26
2087Merriam MashabaRun Zone Athletic Club2:54:27
2088Mawande MahasheIDCM2:54:28
2089Matthew TribeBenoni Northerns2:54:29
2090Ashley HorneBenoni Northerns2:54:30
2091 Nontobeko Mnyandu F 2:54:36
2092Nonhlanhla HadebePhuthaditjhaba Athletic Club2:54:38
2093Ntombi MalekaEast Rand2:54:38
2094Buyisiwe NyembeTitan Adventure2:54:39
2095Tinyiko NgwenyaF2:54:39
2096Judith RixRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:39
2097Ina BeamishBenoni NorthernsF2:54:40
2098Anastacia NelMurray & RobertsF2:54:44
2099Mziwandile MvemveM2:54:49
2100Farzana KaderLenasiaF2:54:53
2101Elizabeth HlongwaneSoul City2:54:55
2102Thiathu Patric Maphula2:54:56
2103 Nthethi Likano Hlobo DiepkloofF 2:54:56
2104Yandisa DalambaTeam VitalityM2:55:01
2105Johan MyburghRand Road WarriorsM2:55:03
2106Melanie SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:55:05
2107 Sharon Qokonyeka F 2:55:06
2108Pumeza BekiswaTeam Vitality2:55:06
2109Miranda AprilTeam VitalityF2:55:11
2110Ntombizodwa NcubeManoniF2:55:14
2111Lorato PeeteTeam VitalityF2:55:14
2112Priscilla HartVarsity Kudus2:55:17
2113Agnes KirschBenoni NorthernsF2:55:19
2114Fatima RodriguesBenoni NorthernsF2:55:19
2115Michelle HardingRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:19
2116Nadine WrayTeam VitalityF2:55:19
2117Abdulaziz JoosubAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:55:20
2118 Phetheni Nkuna Team VitalityF 2:55:25
2119Zandile NzuzaRocky Road RunnersF2:55:29
2120Ntando NonoiseTeam VitalityM2:55:33
2121Dimakatso NgwenyaTeam Vitality2:55:33
2122Itumeleng NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:55:33
2123Tenyeko BaloyiAfrican BankF2:55:34
2124Nokwazi QwabeBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:55:35
2125Nina BeckerF2:55:36
2126Nina BeckerF2:55:36
2127Ruth HudgsonNedbank Running ClubF2:55:38
2128Adam HudgsonNedbank Running ClubM2:55:38
2129 Patience Seletela F 2:55:41
2130 Precious Dube F 2:55:42
2131Noxolo Sipunzi2:55:42
2132Kamogelo Phahladira2:55:42
2133Mahlodi Patronicca Ramachela2:55:42
2134Tresor Kayember2:55:46
2135Mogola Makola2:55:49
2136Mpho RadebeTeam VitalityF2:55:49
2137Mabotlhale MbataneSoweto HeartsF2:55:52
2138Edith MatsimelaImperial Logistics Athletic ClubF2:55:55
2139Mildred LetshoenyoAnglo AmericanF2:55:57
2140Makwele Motala2:56:07
2141Helen MutrieTeam VitalityF2:56:09
2142Adri van HeerdenFit 2000F2:56:12
2143Diane Mcgrath2:56:15
2144Sehogane Patrick MashabelaCity of EkurhuleniM2:56:15
2145Nkanyiso MhlongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:56:15
2146Elmarie BienedellRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:18
2147Magabane TauMagnolia Road Runners2:56:20
2148Masego M MakwakwaRun Zone Athletic Club2:56:20
2149Bonolo MorakeTeam VitalityF2:56:20
2150Sibusiso MakwakwaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:56:21
2151Carise BuitendagFourways Road RunnersF2:56:22
2152Siphesihle Khumalo2:56:23
2153Babongile MnguniSprings Platinum RefineryF2:56:23
2154Nicholas PrinslooTeam VitalityM2:56:24
2155Zuleika CronjeTeam VitalityF2:56:24
2156Shanni MckayTeam VitalityF2:56:29
2157Dillon Ramsayi2:56:33
2158Mike BrandM2:56:33
2159Atella ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:35
2160Swayam MaharajTeam VitalityM2:56:37
2161Margaret AspreyRun/Walk for Life2:56:38
2162Nicole LangaChillie Running ClubF2:56:38
2163Nokuthula DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:56:39
2164Balekazi GaoganediweTeam VitalityF2:56:40
2165Nick IcelyOld EdwardianM2:56:42
2166Ken SwettenhamCSIRM2:56:43
2167Cathy MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersF2:56:45
2168Themba Ntanzi2:56:45
2169Ncamisile Sonto Ziqubu2:56:46
2170Carosin BuitendagFourways Road RunnersF2:56:48
2171Gayle AddinallFit 2000F2:56:51
2172Jill NudelmanOld EdwardianF2:56:52
2173Moropa KgokongUmjantshi SocialM2:57:01
2174Nombuso Ramokgopa2:57:02
2175Alinah MekgoeRand Water Athletic Club2:57:03
2176Vuyiseka LuthuliTeam Vitality2:57:04
2177 Segopotso Motlapele F 2:57:06
2178Andy KollenbergTeam VitalityF2:57:08
2179Larisa NaguriahNHLS AllF2:57:10
2180Alpheus MolotoJohannesburg HarriersM2:57:12
2181Sibusiso MbathaTeam VitalityM2:57:12
2182Thembi MabundaIvory Park Athletic Club2:57:14
2183Stephan de Beer2:57:14
2184Michelle Aucamp2:57:15
2185 Christa Steyn Team VitalityF 2:57:16
2186Sizakele MkhwanaziAthletics for AllF2:57:18
2187Clint BurdsSAPSM2:57:20
2188Joyce Motshumi2:57:20
2189Dawn DeetlefsTeam VitalityF2:57:21
2190Gavin Du PlooyFitness from AfricaM2:57:22
2191Howard JoelRocky Road Runners2:57:29
2192Jennifer MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubF2:57:30
2193Madika Anna MdaweniAnglo American2:57:37
2194Jaco DurandtTeam Vitality2:57:40
2195Palesa Magnificent PohotonaSasol (Secunda)F2:57:49
2196Seymour TalpertRocky Road RunnersM2:57:50
2197Christina RamotsabiMultotec Athletic Club2:57:52
2198Emma Jane BurnettRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:53
2199Kgathane MasemolaACSA2:57:57
2200 Xolani Mpanza 2:58:12
2201Johannes Lesetja LedwabaSAPS2:58:13
2202Meryl HiggoMorningside Country ClubF2:58:28
2203 Thato Ndweni F 2:58:42
2204Patricia Moope2:58:44
2205Milda ModibaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:58:45
2206 Steven Piper Run/Walk for Life 2:58:51
2207Thandi MasingaF2:58:54
2208Lorato SelekaTeam VitalityF2:58:54
2209Brian AttwellRun/Walk for Life2:58:55
2210Glen MarkhamSamsung Athletic Club2:58:58
2211 Kwanda Malcolm Gumede Samsung Athletic ClubM 2:58:58
2212Pam Mbasane2:59:01
2213Thilivhali TshishongaTeam Vitality2:59:05
2214Andrew Hilton2:59:06
2215 Milly Malebye 2:59:08
2216Molly TshokeF2:59:10
2217 Xolile Gqaza Nedbank Running Club 2:59:12
2218Gould MgcoyiBreakthru Midrand Striders2:59:15
2219Lucas Pule2:59:26
2220Liannie RobertsonRandburg HarriersF2:59:27
2221Adele Le RouxTeam VitalityF2:59:27
2222Tshepo KgomoTeam VitalityF2:59:33
2223Juliah Nwanathekp KgalemaTeam Vitality2:59:38
2224Iain BurnsFloridaM2:59:42
2225Mahlodi PhetlaManong Athletic Club2:59:43
2226 Lehlohonolo Thage F 2:59:44
2227Wayne ThomasonTeam VitalityM2:59:45
2228Xolani LukheleTeam Vitality2:59:45
2229Jabulile Lydia SimelaneRand Water Athletic Club2:59:47
2230Chuene MavimbelaTeam Vitality2:59:52
2231Victoria LuthuliTeam VitalityF2:59:54
2232Corne HechterRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:55
2233 Nkateko Maimane F 2:59:56
2234 Sindiswa Tshabalala South African Reserve BankF 3:00:01
2235Motlogeloa KhoeleRainbow3:00:05
2236Phadima Aubrey SoafoTeam VitalityM3:00:07
2237 Nkululeko Dlamini Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 3:00:11
2238Mapula ModisaneStandard BankF3:00:12
2239 Brenda P Mbili 3:00:27
2240Vhutshilo MathebulaGermiston Callies HarriersF3:00:27
2241Tracy BullivantRun/Walk for Life3:00:29
2242Patrick BoikanyoTeam VitalityM3:00:30
2243Linda OverbeekeRun/Walk for Life3:00:32
2244Paula KernanRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:38
2245 Makgabo Mphahlele F 3:00:40
2246 Lebo Motsohi F 3:00:41
2247Mosito MashaphaStandard BankM3:00:42
2248Dean McclelandRand Athletic ClubM3:00:51
2249Sharon EkambaramOld Edwardian3:00:56
2250Dave HamiltonRand Road Warriors3:01:01
2251Muofhe MurwamphidaTeam Vitality3:01:03
2252Ndo Magwaza3:01:09
2253 Bianca Da Silva F 3:01:12
2254Melissa Sangqu3:01:16
2255 Masello Lolo F 3:01:18
2256 Jennifer Rosenberg Benoni StridersF 3:01:19
2257Thembi DlomoSAPSF3:01:26
2258Sandra Lea AustinNedbank Running ClubF3:01:27
2259Nthabiseng MoloyiTeam VitalityF3:01:28
2260 Katekani Hobyane 3:01:41
2261Sihle NkosiTeam Vitality3:01:49
2262Amanda MakwakwaChillie Running ClubF3:01:52
2263Olebogeng KhuleRand Water Athletic ClubF3:01:55
2264Nigel Brown3:02:00
2265Christine MalanRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:05
2266Joe MatlanatoDiepkloof3:02:16
2267Modiela Mahlatse ShaiTeam Vitality3:02:16
2268Andreshka Naidoo3:02:17
2269Zena RichmondTeam VitalityF3:02:18
2270 Duduzile Zwane F 3:02:24
2271 Michael Maseko M 3:02:28
2272Marcia MaganoTeam Vitality3:02:35
2273Magdalena CloeteTeam VitalityF3:02:35
2274Keshri BapooDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa 3:02:38
2275Mmabatho MotshoaneEskom GijimasF3:02:41
2276Ncedeka StuurmanSoul CityF3:02:45
2277Josiah MoloiTeam VitalityM3:02:48
2278Vusi ZondiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:02:49
2279Gillian ElliottJohannesburg Harriers3:02:50
2280Margaret DubeTeam VitalityF3:02:52
2281Anthony MarcowFit 2000M3:02:54
2282Sibongile Ndlangamandla3:03:01
2283 Siphiwe Baloyi Mount EverestF 3:03:01
2284Lebohang RamakhalaTeam Vitality3:03:03
2285Thomas MeintjesVarsity KudusM3:03:08
2286Nontuthuzelo ZuluDiepkloof3:03:11
2287Noni DikobeTeam VitalityF3:03:13
2288 Nomathemba Mashego F 3:03:14
2289 Christa van Wyk Team VitalityF 3:03:15
2290Nicolene GerickeF3:03:15
2291Lindiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:03:16
2292Pulane Angela RabothataTeam Vitality3:03:16
2293Ntombikayise MbathaKatlehong3:03:17
2294 Siphiwe Nkosi Soul CityM 3:03:17
2295Ntokozo ButheleziM3:03:19
2296Mziwakhe Phinda MadiBedfordview Country Club3:03:21
2297Vusi MnguniStandard BankM3:03:21
2298Steven GroeneveldPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:03:22
2299Marlene ThompsonRun Zone Athletic Club3:03:25
2300Ayanda MneneTeam Vitality3:03:25
2301Johanna MbeleTeam VitalityF3:03:28
2302 Reuben Madavha Carlton Athletic ClubM 3:03:28
2303Mantwa NkuthaTeam VitalityF3:03:30
2304 Thulile Madondo AlbertonF 3:03:35
2305Phumza MvambiFat Cats3:03:35
2306Kgantsi MudauTeam VitalityF3:03:49
2307Siviwe Zantsi3:03:49
2308Zondelela SoliloTeam Vitality3:03:51
2309Zondelela RamashalaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:03:51
2310Jo SfarnasNedbank Running ClubF3:03:52
2311Leana KrngerBenoni Northerns3:03:52
2312Masinga Mzimkhkulu RichmondUlinda3:03:53
2313Neli BhenguAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club3:04:09
2314Lee- Ann RandallTeam Vitality3:04:12
2315 Wendy Eugina Jwara 3:04:12
2316 Ziphelele Gwala F 3:04:13
2317Oesley Nevhutalu3:04:15
2318Gwen KubekaTeam Vitality3:04:16
2319Karin SpykstraHi-Performance MidasF3:04:16
2320Ntombi MtshaliF3:04:18
2321Zama SontshatshaDaveyton HeartsF3:04:22
2322Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF3:04:23
2323Winza MarumoDaveyton HeartsF3:04:24
2324Kgomotso MokoenaFat CatsF3:04:24
2325Duduzile MahlanguDaveyton Hearts3:04:33
2326Ben BurgerRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:04:44
2327Lebogang ThobejaneTeam VitalityF3:04:52
2328 Musline Gororo 3:04:55
2329Danny MossFitness from AfricaM3:05:00
2330Adanma Yisa3:05:08
2331Aadila PeerJozi X TrainingF3:05:09
2332Robyn Smookler3:05:15
2333Nogate NdlovuTeam Vitality3:05:16
2334Lynette RayRand Athletic ClubF3:05:17
2335Olga den HeijerBenoni Northerns3:05:56
2336Wenza NeneTeam VitalityF3:06:00
2337Vandini Kantilal ParbhooTeam Vitality3:06:01
2338Nelson KomaniKloof3:06:02
2339Bongekile MthembuEskom GijimasF3:06:11
2340Ndumiso GumedeMakanaM3:06:16
2341Thabo Mcpouw PooeAddicted to Life3:06:16
2342Luntu Mdlekeza3:06:25
2343Nokwazi NkabindeAdventists Athletic Club3:06:27
2344Gopolang Daniel Mashuga3:06:31
2345Hellen MamaboloAerobics 4 AllF3:06:32
2346 Oriel Mahlatsi M 3:06:35
2347Kgomotso GotaF3:06:36
2348Busi MbathaWaterfall City Athletic ClubF3:06:37
2349Fikile Maria DhladhlaZonkizizwe3:06:47
2350 Evelyn Maluleke F 3:06:52
2351 Nomvula Maswanganyi 3:06:57
2352 Siphesihle Dlamini F 3:07:00
2353 Leandi Strydom F 3:07:04
2354 Kimson Chan Team VitalityM 3:07:10
2355Thobile NdlovuRand Water Athletic ClubF3:07:27
2356Derrick Lai HongTeam Vitality3:07:37
2357Nicola SmytheRun/Walk for LifeF3:07:40
2358Zamashandu MbathaDiepkloofF3:07:42
2359Zinhle SitholeRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:07:44
2360Sharlene MeedingRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:07:52
2361Duduzile MndaweniRocky Road RunnersF3:08:06
2362Elbert LoubserAgapeM3:08:09
2363 Albertinah Lenonyana F 3:08:12
2364Ismail Vawda3:08:16
2365 Mvuyiso Talatala M 3:08:21
2366Mamotshabo Shirley MampuruIDCF3:08:25
2367Mpho MosweuIDC3:08:25
2368Zama MbheleDiepkloof3:08:26
2369Naasera KaroliaJozi X Training3:08:30
2370Jabulani NkosiBenoni NorthernsM3:08:30
2371Lesego MashishiPanorama Running ClubF3:08:33
2372Kanyisa BusoK-Way GallopersF3:08:40
2373Mbali Cecilia DhlaminiTeam VitalityF3:08:52
2374James MashininiBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:08:52
2375Mathapelo SehlohoDiepkloofF3:08:55
2376Leah MabuselaProtea GuineasF3:08:58
2377Ron Snapper3:08:59
2378Motlatsi GwalaTeam VitalityF3:09:12
2379Ndivhuwo Ramaremisa3:09:22
2380Casper RautenbachRandmark3:09:24
2381Madikgatholane Adelaide MamakokoTeam Vitality3:09:31
2382Martha NgomaRocky Road RunnersF3:09:34
2383Angelique van der MerweBorn2RunF3:09:35
2384Thomas MakupoTeam Vitality3:09:38
2385 Amadeu John Fernandes 3:10:08
2386Iris Kekae KekaeTeam Vitality3:10:11
2387Jan FerreiraFloridaM3:10:12
2388 Mainganye Nevhutalu F 3:10:12
2389David MookeSparM3:10:26
2390Georginah Machiridza3:10:30
2391Gordon Muziwakhe KhumaloSouth African Airways3:10:32
2392Nompendulo Mqala3:10:47
2393Anna BeyersF3:10:49
2394Alison WilsonRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:03
2395Joanne GaorongweKatlehongF3:11:04
2396Busi NdlovuKomatsuF3:11:15
2397Silas MpaiM3:11:18
2398Karin PampallisRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:28
2399 Glynis Harrison 3:11:32
2400 Pathiswa Mahlasela Rand Water Athletic ClubF 3:11:33
2401Moshane Lydia SigasaRand Water Athletic Club3:11:52
2402Diana BoydRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:05
2403 Sinesipho Maninjwa 3:12:21
2404 Dorothy Selina Kwetla Team Vitality 3:12:25
2405 Tshepiso Manase F 3:12:33
2406 Michelle Machisa F 3:12:58
2407Maureen MakgolaneMTN3:12:59
2408Roswita MabuzaUkhozi3:13:13
2409Khadija Busiswe MabuzaMiWay WarriorsF3:13:18
2410Buyiswa NdlovuAmpa Athletic Club3:13:23
2411Philisiwe Mjuda3:13:23
2412Fiona Lindsey-RentonJohannesburg Country Club3:13:27
2413John RollasonJohannesburg Country ClubM3:13:28
2414Maria KekanaKempton Road Runners3:13:32
2415Yvette Mc Alpine3:13:35
2416Melissa Gardner3:13:35
2417Kenneth KhozaTeam Vitality3:13:44
2418 Mpumi Tsolekile Old MutualF 3:13:53
2419Hleziphi DhlaminiNedbank Running ClubF3:13:53
2420 Busisiwe Ignatia Qamba F 3:14:03
2421Sisanda JonasSABC3:14:05
2422Siyavuya KalimasheRand Water Athletic ClubF3:14:30
2423Mbali MatiwaneTeam VitalityF3:14:36
2424Sylvia Lebohang Thabane3:14:50
2425Sarah HarrisonTeam VitalityF3:15:10
2426Phuti OgleKempton Road Runners3:15:14
2427Nandi NzimandeEskom GijimasF3:15:15
2428 Karabo Selemela F 3:15:15
2429Keneilwe TshukuduTeam VitalityF3:15:16
2430Adele SutherlandRun/Walk for LifeF3:15:19
2431Siyabulela DudulaTsutsumani3:15:27
2432 Nokuthula Gcumisa F 3:16:04
2433Marie van DykIreneF3:16:07
2434Anton MunroTeam VitalityM3:16:24
2435John TringhamFit 2000M3:16:37
2436Sibusiso XorileM3:16:44
2437Dr Mafu S RakometsiAdventists Athletic Club3:16:46
2438Serofo Lathyrus KgasagoRand Water Athletic Club3:16:51
2439John AuerswaldGermiston Callies HarriersM3:16:53
2440Rosemary MatsebaStandard BankF3:16:57
2441Rembu ManagaLiberty3:17:04
2442Kedisaletse MadonselaFat CatsF3:17:15
2443Kauthar HarnekarAutostyle3:17:31
2444Constance Maringa3:17:38
2445 Carmen Bentley 3:17:40
2446Amanda Ben-MazwiTransnetF3:17:41
2447Miriam JornaRandburg HarriersF3:17:54
2448Jaco van der WaltTeam VitalityM3:17:55
2449Eleni GiannakopoulosNedbank Running ClubF3:18:06
2450Mpho ToloK-Way GallopersF3:18:15
2451Lebogang SemonoTeam Vitality3:18:26
2452Tshabalala KediboneSAPS3:18:31
2453Bongani NdabaZonkizizweM3:18:34
2454Charlotte RampeteMiWay WarriorsF3:18:47
2455Dilshaad CassimJozi X TrainingF3:19:00
2456Bonisiwe KhumaloSAPSF3:19:04
2457 Kgomotso Molele M 3:19:11
2458Tumisang MojapeloExxaroM3:19:14
2459Nomonde RadebeF3:19:15
2460Lynne JorgensenRand Road WarriorsF3:19:18
2461Suzanne HoldenBenoni NorthernsF3:19:23
2462Tshepiso Rowina Poki3:19:36
2463Belina MakhubeduVodacom Yebo Striders3:19:36
2464 Bhekithemba Ndlovu M 3:19:38
2465 Emma Matjila F 3:19:38
2466Khulelaphi SakalaEskom GijimasF3:19:42
2467Lukas Nkosinathi MasangoDiepkloof3:19:46
2468Duduzile ZumaF3:20:13
2469Diliza MbandeRand Athletic ClubM3:20:19
2470Jeanette MakolaEducation Athletic ClubF3:20:25
2471Lebo MokokaTeam Vitality3:20:28
2472 Khangezile Radebe F 3:20:32
2473Farai MsukuNedbank Running ClubF3:20:53
2474Khutso DebeleTeam Vitality3:21:22
2475Fikile MahlanguSAPS3:21:24
2476Daphne Mamabu HlatshwayoRemmogo3:21:27
2477 Nompumelelo Ngidi F 3:21:29
2478Zandi Khwinana3:21:32
2479Mirriam KubekaRand Athletic ClubF3:21:38
2480Meshack KubekaKatlehongM3:21:38
2481Imelda RodokanakisRun/Walk for Life3:21:54
2482Pamela GroenewaldMorningside Country ClubF3:22:15
2483Jane Mokoena3:22:26
2484Alexandra Blackie3:22:35
2485Lynne Loggie3:22:35
2486 Modiehi Lephuting Nedbank Running ClubF 3:22:47
2487Thandi VilakaziDaveyton Hearts3:22:53
2488 Eveline Zanele Langa Team Vitality 3:22:55
2489 Lerato Lekota Rand Water Athletic ClubF 3:22:57
2490Nokuthula MavusoF3:23:08
2491Martha KentseAganang Fitness3:23:19
2492 Getruth Sindi Dhlamini F 3:23:21
2493Thandeka DhlaminiSasolF3:23:22
2494 Sandra Alcock F 3:23:42
2495Khotso K Mokoena3:24:00
2496Mmoni SogoAfrican BankF3:24:00
2497Larry AlcockJozi XM3:24:17
2498Cheryl MoonsamyTeam VitalityF3:24:19
2499Mashikwane Lena LlaleTeam Vitality3:24:21
2500Zakhali Tshabalala3:24:26
2501Maki RamasediDiepkloofF3:24:37
2502 Leant Terblanche Meyerton 3:24:55
2503Mapule MoyahaRand Athletic ClubF3:25:03
2504Lesley VermeulenCoaldustF3:25:03
2505Nozipho MokgoroTeam VitalityF3:25:10
2506 Wendy Shikoane ZonkizizweF 3:25:11
2507Lindiwe ZondoAdventists Athletic ClubF3:25:15
2508 Phemelo Molosiwa F 3:25:15
2509 Malokisa Manaba Diepkloof 3:25:25
2510Constance Fikile NgubeniFit 20003:25:30
2511Humera BuxTeam VitalityF3:25:43
2512 Tersia Heymans Randburg HarriersF 3:25:44
2513Cathy Coyle3:25:44
2514Sybille MccloghrieTeam VitalityF3:25:45
2515Steven ChaitelRocky Road RunnersM3:25:45
2516Maseme MakoenaOrlando3:25:53
2517Zoey MathekgaRand Water Athletic ClubF3:26:01
2518Lefetse HlongwaTeam VitalityF3:26:41
2519Thabang LehokoAfrican BankM3:27:16
2520Thabo MalopeTeam Vitality3:27:19
2521 Dieketseng Maduna M 3:27:25
2522 Simangele Kubeka F 3:27:28
2523Mpho MathibediDiepkloofF3:27:34
2524Marlize SnymanLewensentrum3:27:50
2525Xolile NtamaneTeam VitalityF3:28:13
2526Lerato MolefeBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:28:33
2527Precious Nompumelelo Qwabe3:28:41
2528Luc van GoidsenhovenAlbertonM3:28:49
2529Johan DreyerAlbertonM3:28:49
2530Magdalena HavengaFord3:28:52
2531Mulalo Ravhanna3:28:55
2532 Kagisho Seodi F 3:28:56
2533Sthembile Charity ChaukeTeam VitalityF3:28:57
2534Archie MbongoRand Water Athletic Club3:29:00
2535Mpho DindiGreenstone Hill Running Club3:29:06
2536Ntshioa RantsoeleF3:29:06
2537Jacqueline Tebogo ButheleziSAPS3:29:09
2538Segametsi Violet Tikane3:29:15
2539Stephen Vuyisile NowathaTeam Vitality3:29:34
2540 Mirriam Mashazi F 3:30:16
2541May van der WaltAlbertonF3:30:21
2542 Nicole de Agrela Run Zone Athletic ClubF 3:30:37
2543Penny SolomonPiratesF3:31:23
2544Brenda DorrenRand Athletic ClubF3:31:28
2545Patricia MasetheTeam Vitality3:31:43
2546Nomsa MoimaOrlandoF3:31:44
2547Mmule TelekiMagnolia Road Runners3:31:47
2548Sandisiwe KalaF3:32:15
2549Vuyokazi NdzamelaTeam VitalityF3:32:51
2550Komane PuseletsoSAPSF3:33:09
2551Jean KamboleRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:33:17
2552Dorothy van HeerdenFit 2000F3:33:19
2553Francis SteelRun/Walk for Life3:33:20
2554Gaopaleloe MokhitliSasolF3:34:27
2555Smunda MokoenaSunninghill StridersM3:34:45
2556Rina BekkerSunninghill StridersF3:35:08
2557John GillbeeBenoni NorthernsM3:35:08
2558Fikile NhlekoTeam VitalityF3:35:22
2559Sibongile BooiGauteng StridersM3:35:23
2560Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM3:36:30
2561Ncedi MkhaliphiDiepkloofF3:36:53
2562Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF3:36:56
2563 Nonhlanhla Dladla Fit 2000F 3:37:00
2564Selewe TsokaNedbank Running ClubF3:37:37
2565Thilivhali MudauTeam Vitality3:37:43
2566Zenzo Khumalo32GiM3:38:25
2567Thokozani Amelia LehlongwaneDiepkloof3:38:28
2568Vee MaistryRand Road WarriorsM3:39:04
2569Mikateko LeburuTeam VitalityF3:39:10
2570Margaret van RensburgTeam VitalityF3:40:17
2571Agnes KibeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF3:40:20
2572Marilyn GillbeeBenoni NorthernsF3:40:20
2573 Nangomso Bekiswa Johannesburg HarriersF 3:40:24
2574Sentle Ditedu3:40:30
2575Sentle Ditedu3:40:30
2576Michelle MarillierVictoria LakeF3:40:44
2577Sonja SmithVictoria LakeF3:40:44
2578Nomfezeko NzenzeAchilles3:40:49
2579Lynette SamRun/Walk for LifeF3:41:49
2580Nomfazwe NkoboSABCF3:42:44
2581Zanele MabenaStandard Bank3:42:44
2582Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM3:43:02
2583Douglas DorrenRand Athletic ClubM3:43:51
2584Logan ReddyTeam VitalityM3:43:59
2585Colleen FletcherRun/Walk for Life3:44:21
2586Louise MackechnieRun/Walk for Life3:44:21
2587 Thandi Mavundla 3:45:07
2588 Nomathamsanqa Ndzandzeka F 3:46:07
2589Matsela Litana Mahlatji3:46:42
2590Magdeline MogapiTeam VitalityF3:46:42
2591Pinky MatshekeTeam VitalityF3:47:14
2592Christabel Mukansi3:48:37
2593Thinamano MusethaTeam VitalityF3:48:59
2594Siyabonga NonoiseTeam VitalityF3:49:47
2595Mosele MotsepeTeam VitalityF3:49:59
2596Duduzile Innocencia SimelaneLesedi Athletic ClubF3:50:08
2597 Nokhaya Ndlovu Team VitalityF 3:51:05
2598Josephine Moleke ThwalaBenoni Northerns3:51:55
2599Kameshini PatharBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:52:01
2600Nolukhanyo MakuniTeam Vitality3:53:08
2601 Nomthandazo Patience Makhetloane Team Eish 3:54:02
2602Nayandran ChettyNedbank Running Club3:56:05
2603Nokuthula ThomasTeam Vitality3:57:02
2604Olga MaphashaTeam VitalityF3:58:30
2605Enos MaphashaTeam VitalityM3:58:31
2606 Patience Marametsi SAPS 4:00:01
2607Kanti SomaLenasia4:04:44
2608 Sindiswa Mhlayivana F 4:26:22

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality494
Bedfordview Country Club62
Benoni Northerns60
Run Zone Athletic Club54
Rand Water Athletic Club54
Rand Athletic Club53
Nedbank Running Club49
Run/Walk for Life49
Boksburg Athletic Club32
Diepkloof32
Randburg Harriers32
Greenstone Hill Running Club30
Rocky Road Runners28
Rand Road Warriors26
Pirates25
Wanderers Athletic Club25
Breakthru Midrand Striders23
Eskom Gijimas22
Fat Cats22
Jozi X Training22
Sunninghill Striders21
Johannesburg Country Club18
Standard Bank17
Fourways Road Runners16
Fit 200016
Johannesburg Harriers16
Manoni15
Adventists Athletic Club14
Germiston Callies Harriers14
SAPS13
Born2Run13
Kyalami13
Alberton12
Chillie Running Club12
Anglo American11
Rainbow11
IDC11
Fitness from Africa10
Benoni Harriers10
Kempton Road Runners9
Old Edwardian9
Morningside Country Club9
Varsity Kudus8
Tsutsumani7
Orlando7
Soweto Cabal7
MTN7
First National Bank Runners7
Just Running Athletic Club7
Faranani7
Lesedi Athletic Club7
Old Mutual7
Soweto Hearts7
Irene7
Springs Platinum Refinery6
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club6
Waterfall City Athletic Club6
Vodacom Yebo Striders6
ArcelorMittal6
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers6
Daveyton Hearts6
Zonkizizwe6
Soweto Athletic Club6
Florida6
Faku Chiefs5
Meadowlands5
ABSA Pride5
Sasol5
SABC5
32Gi5
Exxaro5
Makana5
Katlehong5
Hi-Performance Midas5
Lenasia5
Khosa Road Runners4
South African Airways4
Malcolm X4
MiWay Warriors4
City of Ekurhuleni4
Carlton Athletic Club4
African Bank4
Samsung Athletic Club4
KwaThema Striders4
Aganang Fitness4
Roodepoort4
Spar4
Magnolia Road Runners4
Panorama Running Club4
K-Way Gallopers4
Zwakala4
Victoria Lake4
Bidvest3
Legends Athletic Club3
Lewensentrum3
Murray & Roberts3
Cycle Lab Super Cycling3
MultiChoice3
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa3
Liberty Own Your Life3
Sunward Slipstreamers3
Krugersdorp Road Runners3
Erwat Athletic Club3
Correctional Services3
CSIR3
Ampa Athletic Club3
Umjantshi Social3
Mount Everest3
NHLS All3
Soul City3
South African Reserve Bank3
Ukhozi3
Polokwane2
Titan Adventure2
Dainfern Country Club2
Addicted to Life2
Secunda2
Sun International Running Club2
SABS Striders2
Trifactri Triathlon Club2
Achilles2
Maxed Elite2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Tsakane2
Alexandra2
Clientele2
Birchwood2
Aerobics 4 All2
Team Butterfly2
Gauteng Striders2
Sebenza2
Carnival City Runners2
Team Eish2
Sports Connection Striders2
Entsika Athletic Club2
Chappies2
Ivory Park Athletic Club2
Meyerton2
Athletics for All2
Komatsu2
Runavation2
Manong Athletic Club2
ABSA2
BankservAfrica Athletic Club2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Ulinda1
Transnet1
Agape1
Wingate Road Runners1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Kumba1
ACSA1
Brotherhood1
Team Edenglen Cycling Club1
Running Inn1
Mogalakwena1
Collegians Harriers1
Eyethu Athletic Club1
Diepsloot1
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club1
Ubuhle1
Hillside1
Jozi X1
Crusaders - CG1
South African Breweries1
Openserve Athletic Club1
Cycle Nation1
Madikwe Mambas1
Department of Social Development1
Maritzburg City1
Armscor1
Education Athletic Club1
Ford1
Multotec Athletic Club1
Tembisa1
Striders1
Thesis Run Crew1
Kloof1
Carleton Harriers1
Autostyle1
Harambe1
Overkruin1
East Run Cru1
Tlou Runners1
Abasubathi1
Club 1001
Deloitte1
Kempies New Balance Athletic Club1
Solidariteit1
Born to Win1
Benoni Striders1
Standerton1
Azania Athletic Club1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Brookes Athletic Club1
Randmark1
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club1
Modern Athlete1
Moletjie Athletic Club1
Brackenfell1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Phuthaditjhaba Athletic Club1
Daxina Striders1
Savages1
White City1
Honey Lotus1
MSA Multisport1
Central Gauteng Athletic Club1
Jeppe Quondam1
Afrox1
KPMG Running Club1
Warriors Running Club1
Johannesburg Football Referees1
DHS Old Boys1
Nelspruit1
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club1
Esmero Athletic Club1
Remmogo1
Protea Guineas1
Zoe Bible Church Athletic Club1
U-Bank1
NCP Chlorchem1
Westville1
Emfuleni1
Liberty1
Pretoria Military Marathon Club1
Vaal1
Coaldust1
East Rand1
Powerade1
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1
Top Runners1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1