Lion of Africa2017-02-04

10.0kmdistance
0:30:41winning time
1766finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nadeel WildschuttLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:41
2Adriaan WildschuttLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:22
3Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:36
4Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:44
5Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM0:32:16
6Gershwin DennisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:20
7Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:32:29
8Pieter KoopmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:01
9Graham KatzenCeltic HarriersM0:34:14
10 Edson Kumwamba M 0:34:24
11Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:34:37
12Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:47
13Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM0:34:49
14Llewellyn JacobsNantesM0:35:00
15Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM0:35:05
16Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM0:35:37
17Xolani ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:42
18Andre AdriaanseEersterustM0:35:57
19Jonathan HartzenbergM0:36:04
20Toby PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:29
21Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM0:36:31
22Charles PaulseEersterustM0:36:35
23Ashleigh SimonisCarbineers - WPF0:36:44
24Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:36:48
25Hammond CalvinNedbank Running ClubM0:37:30
26Riaan WitbooiEersterustM0:37:51
27Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM0:38:02
28Lethu CetywayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:12
29Themalethu MolifeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:18
30Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM0:38:58
31 Shakeel Scrikker M 0:39:01
32Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM0:39:02
33Jared NormanUniversity of Cape TownM0:39:16
34Fahees BenjaminPEAACM0:39:22
35Julian PaulSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:47
36Sophie CopeSpartan HarriersF0:39:54
37Gregory JacobsEdgemead RunnersM0:39:58
38Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:40:10
39Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:14
40George van NiekerkEersterustM0:40:18
41Dave CouperthwaiteNedbank Running ClubM0:40:29
42Mareli van SchalkwykF0:40:33
43 Munyaradzi Musiyiwa M 0:40:40
44Emile TerblancheKPMG Running ClubM0:40:42
45Ashton CoertBellville Running ClubM0:40:44
46Cole AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM0:40:46
47Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM0:40:46
48Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:49
49 Russell Cranswick M 0:40:51
50Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM0:41:06
51 Neven Naidoo M 0:41:14
52Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF0:41:41
53Anton JuliusARD Athletic ClubM0:41:51
54 Simon Goldsbrough M 0:41:53
55Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:41:59
56Anel WessonFish HoekF0:42:03
57Vaughn OlckersDespatchM0:42:35
58Faeex DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:42:44
59Coriaan de VilliersNedbank Running ClubF0:42:46
60Muhammed BassaCentral Athletic ClubM0:42:51
61Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:42:53
62 Leon van Rooyen M 0:42:54
63Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:43:07
64Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:43:33
65Valentino BarendsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:43:37
66 Linton Naidoo M 0:43:37
67Tayvio BarendsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:43:44
68Sandile QongqoM0:43:46
69Sharon SunderlandWest CoastF0:43:48
70Jonathan WessonFish HoekM0:43:53
71Goethe FaulmanSpartan HarriersM0:43:55
72Anton VogelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:04
73Garth DormanDespatchM0:44:07
74 Hans Woermann M 0:44:16
75Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM0:44:19
76Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:20
77Chantal BerowskyDespatchF0:44:26
78 Dane Thomson M 0:44:34
79Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM0:44:53
80Fagrodien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:44:57
81Gerhard KotzeM0:45:03
82 Sky Cope M 0:45:03
83 Marc Muller M 0:45:13
84Elrich SamsonFarnese Athletic ClubM0:45:22
85 Warren Mullon M 0:45:29
86Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM0:45:40
87 Luca Stefanutti M 0:45:40
88Brandon HampsonM0:45:42
89 Michael Bracale M 0:45:43
90 Edwin Nyamundanda M 0:45:45
91 Guy Hasewinkel M 0:45:50
92Severo NellFarnese Athletic ClubM0:45:57
93 Michael Maxwell M 0:45:58
94Tadzio SimonsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:00
95Terrance MazzoliniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:01
96 Gregory Giannopoulos M 0:46:04
97 Ihsaan Abrahams M 0:46:09
98Connor MiddlemostBrackenfellM0:46:12
99Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:17
100Johan DoumanPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM0:46:19
101Peter ComminGoodwood HarriersM0:46:26
102Angus KleinsmithSpartan HarriersM0:46:31
103 Anne Delon F 0:46:36
104Duane ReeveM0:46:37
105Teretha LourensWest CoastF0:46:39
106Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM0:46:39
107Tim BellairsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:46:43
108Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:44
109 Narayan Vyas M 0:46:48
110Roger SimpsonM0:46:51
111Reon DanielsSpartan HarriersM0:46:52
112Stuart DeaneSanlamM0:46:54
113Ryan WarnerEdgemead RunnersM0:46:55
114 Gino Jackson M 0:47:02
115Megan CunnamaCeltic HarriersF0:47:04
116 Adri Pienaar M 0:47:05
117Ronald FlewinBrackenfellM0:47:12
118George GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:16
119Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:47:18
120 Henco Wiid M 0:47:19
121 Maria Kiley F 0:47:24
122 Stephen Honing M 0:47:28
123 Ron Gorin M 0:47:28
124Grant AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:36
125Trevino BarendsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:47:39
126 Michael Ellis M 0:47:43
127 Darryn Wiehahn M 0:47:44
128 Noon Field F 0:47:46
129Alex de SousaM0:47:47
130Andrew StevensonM0:47:49
131Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF0:47:57
132Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:48:00
133Randall BastiansTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:02
134Linda Du BruynFNB MultisportF0:48:04
135 Cameron Prins M 0:48:05
136 Hoon de Waal M 0:48:05
137Christian HelmboldM0:48:10
138Simone FaulmannSpartan HarriersF0:48:11
139Jaco LouwM0:48:19
140Kobus LourensWest CoastM0:48:23
141Gareth EasomDespatchM0:48:26
142Dillon ErnstzenM0:48:30
143Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:48:31
144Shaun PienaarNedbank Running ClubM0:48:35
145Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:48:36
146 Mishka Prinsloo M 0:48:38
147 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 0:48:38
148 Nic Appleby M 0:48:40
149Benjamin CredeM0:48:42
150Michael ClarkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:44
151 Grant Clark M 0:48:45
152 Liz Robertson F 0:48:48
153Jerome BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:49
154 Marc Weber M 0:48:49
155Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:53
156Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:00
157Richard MeldauCeltic HarriersM0:49:02
158David MulombaARD Athletic ClubM0:49:03
159Desmond FrelthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:05
160 Donald Barclay M 0:49:06
161 Helga Louw F 0:49:19
162 Dominic Evans M 0:49:20
163Ebrahim SamsodienFarnese Athletic ClubM0:49:23
164Johan Janse van RensburgStellenboschM0:49:28
165Katelyn MullonCarbineers - WPF0:49:29
166Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:49:30
167 Max Vehmeyer M 0:49:31
168Nabeelah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:32
169 Nick Herbert M 0:49:33
170Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:33
171Nazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:49:33
172 Andrew Allkin M 0:49:38
173 Craig Damonze M 0:49:42
174 Lindi Kimmelman F 0:49:43
175Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:49:45
176Paul StevensFish HoekM0:49:46
177Delroy ArnoldsM0:49:54
178Estelle BothaF0:49:55
179Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM0:50:02
180Cait BlackDolphin Coast StridersF0:50:02
181 H Adam M 0:50:07
182Kyle WilliamsM0:50:07
183 Neil Visser M 0:50:10
184Odwa MakwatiM0:50:21
185 Desigan Reddy M 0:50:22
186Abduraqeeb LillahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:26
187Allen ChambersM0:50:28
188Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF0:50:33
189Christine GrahamNedbank Running ClubF0:50:39
190James WhiteM0:50:39
191Caine StadlerEdgemead RunnersM0:50:41
192Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF0:50:54
193Gert DolsWest CoastM0:50:55
194Billy MurrayCeltic HarriersM0:51:07
195Daryn MunnikCeltic HarriersM0:51:07
196 Marli van Rooyen F 0:51:09
197Chris Mc PetrieHout Bay HarriersM0:51:10
198Keith RhodaM0:51:11
199Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:51:14
200Don PoerstamperGoodwood HarriersM0:51:28
201Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:29
202Mfano NkuthaM0:51:31
203 Chad Berry M 0:51:34
204Daniel van WykBrackenfellM0:51:36
205Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:51:38
206 Abdallah Moosa M 0:51:38
207Mike GriceWest CoastM0:51:41
208Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:44
209Richard FraserM0:51:50
210Justin van WykM0:51:53
211Anwar VahedCentury CityM0:52:02
212 Jason Arendse M 0:52:04
213 Bronwyn Clark F 0:52:06
214 Gert Du Toit M 0:52:09
215Aleida PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:13
216Nocwaka MthethuMSA MultisportF0:52:14
217Claudia HeylPEAACF0:52:15
218 Holly Muir F 0:52:20
219Abdullah SolomonsM0:52:24
220Samir AbrahamsOld MutualM0:52:26
221 Daniel Ontong M 0:52:28
222Ebrahim FisherTopformM0:52:32
223Nizar KippieARD Athletic ClubM0:52:34
224Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:39
225 Timothy Hoffman M 0:52:41
226Mubaraq RykliefNantesM0:52:41
227 Cameron Tromp M 0:52:42
228 Xavier Zealand M 0:52:42
229 Gareth Callanan M 0:52:42
230Inga MurisonF0:52:44
231 Ashton Esau M 0:52:46
232Yusriy BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:46
233 Renata Bossi F 0:52:49
234Andrew GreenM0:52:49
235Chad CruickshankM0:52:50
236 Christie Heiberg F 0:52:53
237Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:52:54
238Aadam MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:57
239Peter NellCape Multisport ClubM0:52:59
240Claire AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:01
241 Marina Synnott F 0:53:03
242 Caleb Carelse M 0:53:11
243Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:11
244Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:12
245 Dale Lewis M 0:53:20
246 Williams Phoebe F 0:53:23
247Jessika SteynF0:53:27
248Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM0:53:28
249Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:53:29
250Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM0:53:29
251 Jan Moorhouse F 0:53:32
252William HendricksEersterustM0:53:37
253Feroz MahateyM0:53:43
254Trevor KannemeyerM0:53:44
255 Jess Smith F 0:53:45
256 Jake Pienaar M 0:53:48
257Francois NelM0:53:50
258Jullian SmithPinelandsM0:53:51
259Tariq LaattoeM0:53:55
260Gavin WrightForestersM0:54:00
261Daniel MullerM0:54:01
262 Fiona Doerheit F 0:54:01
263Taryn Le RouxF0:54:05
264Carmelita BarronF0:54:05
265Michael ShuttleworthSpartan HarriersM0:54:06
266Rob KorbEdgemead RunnersM0:54:07
267 Chad Sinclair M 0:54:08
268 Ashraf van Graan M 0:54:09
269Sharon NelSanlamF0:54:10
270Warren GroenewaldM0:54:12
271 Naidoo Natasha F 0:54:13
272 Simon Rice M 0:54:15
273Sharin DuncanSanlamF0:54:19
274Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF0:54:20
275Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:54:20
276Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:54:21
277Mohammed MoollaDespatchM0:54:21
278Rory ThompsonWildrunnerM0:54:24
279Dirk SwartM0:54:25
280 Thomas Campbell M 0:54:31
281Sedick ArendseTopformM0:54:31
282Wayne KrielEdgemead RunnersM0:54:33
283Ryan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:33
284 Peter Sim M 0:54:34
285Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:38
286Anne WoodsPinelandsF0:54:40
287Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF0:54:40
288Anuzka HumanF0:54:43
289Gavin MchardyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:44
290Herman BarendsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:54:46
291Lene van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF0:54:50
292 Aubrey Graham F 0:54:57
293Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:54:58
294 Mariette Du Toit F 0:54:59
295Zain MarquardKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:05
296 Julio Da Costa M 0:55:06
297 Alastair Chirume M 0:55:11
298Chantelle SmitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:13
299 Wayne Cowie M 0:55:13
300James Le CordeurM0:55:20
301 Faried Johnstone M 0:55:22
302Clifford NaudeWest CoastM0:55:25
303 Paul Shields M 0:55:28
304 Dale Jacobs M 0:55:30
305Narian NaiduPick 'n PayM0:55:32
306Richard OakleyPEAACM0:55:32
307Kobus EhlersPEAACM0:55:33
308 Jacqui Wegewarth F 0:55:34
309Sarah JonesDespatchF0:55:34
310Maahir SalieM0:55:35
311 Carlien Kotze F 0:55:37
312 Shakeel Hoosain M 0:55:38
313Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM0:55:39
314 Lizahn Human F 0:55:40
315 Keith Jenkings M 0:55:43
316Russell GallowayWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:55:44
317 Timothy Paul M 0:55:47
318Candice MazzoliniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:47
319 Antony Boting M 0:55:50
320 Abduraghmaan Vallie M 0:55:51
321Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF0:55:52
322 Steven Lovesay M 0:55:53
323Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:55:54
324Alexa Da CostaF0:55:55
325Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM0:55:55
326Anwar GamieldienPick 'n PayM0:55:57
327Mohamed ParkerSanlamM0:55:59
328Richard HookWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:56:00
329Leonie ChristodoulouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:00
330Vanessa PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:01
331 Jo Youend F 0:56:01
332Ryan MathyzenMacassarM0:56:02
333Bryan BothaCentury CityM0:56:03
334Mark WesselsOld MutualM0:56:07
335Helen Sutherland-JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:07
336 Justin Varkevisser M 0:56:09
337Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF0:56:09
338 Patten Gem F 0:56:12
339 Andile Koka M 0:56:14
340Kate HawkridgeF0:56:14
341Elton AlexanderM0:56:15
342Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:19
343Anthony HawkridgeSatoriM0:56:19
344Chantal BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:20
345Pierre SlabberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:21
346 Iederico Irenkel Santillan M 0:56:22
347Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF0:56:23
348 Kathryn Gilson-Smith F 0:56:23
349 Ibrahim Mahmood M 0:56:25
350Lara MoylesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:28
351 William van Tonder M 0:56:32
352 Ashley Benn M 0:56:32
353Lunell de BlancheF0:56:33
354Cheslin EllisSpartan HarriersM0:56:37
355Andre RhoodeGugulethuM0:56:41
356 Sharon Bull F 0:56:46
357 Geno Lakay M 0:56:48
358 Christine Thonissen F 0:56:48
359 Adam White M 0:56:51
360 Penny Parenzee F 0:56:52
361 Riaan Raubenheimer M 0:56:53
362 Vicky Constandse F 0:56:53
363Leletu NdzumekaM0:56:54
364 Rian Singels M 0:56:54
365 Mariesa Smit F 0:56:54
366Dolf GroenewaldPaarlM0:56:55
367Craig KnightM0:56:56
368Leasha LoveObservatory Running ClubF0:56:56
369 Wikus Villet M 0:56:57
370 Sean Garde M 0:56:58
371Sofia StathopoulosObservatory Running ClubF0:56:58
372 Gary Fargher M 0:56:58
373 Kevin Durant M 0:57:00
374Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:01
375Muhammed BothaARD Athletic ClubM0:57:05
376Julie O'brienWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:57:05
377Debora MillsRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF0:57:05
378Suzette WepenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:07
379Samantha ClaaseF0:57:11
380Naeem AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:57:15
381Steven O'connorM0:57:16
382Ahmed BassaCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:17
383Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:17
384 Enver Smith M 0:57:20
385Thea MaraisF0:57:21
386 Rucien Petersen M 0:57:22
387 Justin Petersen M 0:57:22
388Farghanda SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:23
389Matthew GemmellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:23
390 Robin September M 0:57:23
391Sean Le RouxM0:57:23
392 Matthew Williams M 0:57:24
393Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF0:57:25
394 Ronald Hendricks M 0:57:27
395Robyn SmithF0:57:28
396 Michelle Mentz F 0:57:28
397Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:30
398Jacob MartinPinelandsM0:57:30
399Sarah GlendayDespatchF0:57:31
400 Susan Meiring F 0:57:31
401Rafiq EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:33
402Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM0:57:35
403Majdi GamildienM0:57:35
404Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF0:57:36
405 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 0:57:41
406 Celeste van Es F 0:57:45
407Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM0:57:45
408 Tamara Kerr F 0:57:48
409Gregg ButcherM0:57:49
410Lindeka LebeaThomas Mbiza Athletics ClubF0:57:49
411Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF0:57:50
412 Samir Petersen M 0:57:51
413 Jane Pedersen F 0:57:52
414Alan BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:52
415Sulaimaan MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:52
416 Derek Pedersen M 0:57:55
417 Travis Esay M 0:57:58
418 Jean Nigrini F 0:57:58
419 Lester Robertson M 0:58:02
420Lynn VermeulenF0:58:03
421Michelle HodgkinsonSatoriF0:58:03
422Ighlaak SondaySanlamM0:58:03
423 Allen Carelse M 0:58:04
424 Clarissa Johnston F 0:58:04
425 Harry Campbell M 0:58:08
426Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:10
427Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF0:58:11
428 Timothy Aggett M 0:58:12
429Michael SigonyelaKhayelitshaM0:58:13
430 Joshua Bryant M 0:58:13
431Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:58:14
432Wendy-Joy TimmesCeltic HarriersF0:58:15
433 Lyle Newman M 0:58:16
434Kirsty GilmourPEAACF0:58:17
435 Ian Fielding M 0:58:18
436Annie HenekeCape Multisport ClubF0:58:21
437Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM0:58:22
438Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:58:22
439Abdul LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:58:23
440 Keenan van Blerk M 0:58:23
441Thurston KhanPick 'n PayM0:58:25
442Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:25
443 Walton Kate F 0:58:25
444Satish GosaiOmmiedraai FriendsM0:58:26
445 Martin West M 0:58:27
446 Laura Flint F 0:58:27
447Wisahl GaniefF0:58:28
448 Khadija Solomons F 0:58:29
449Freeman SofiaWest CoastF0:58:33
450Modest ChikodziRavensmeadF0:58:35
451 Delia Tew F 0:58:38
452Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:39
453Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:39
454Michelle TabererSpartan HarriersF0:58:41
455Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF0:58:42
456Candice BaileyRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF0:58:43
457Mandy PrestonRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF0:58:46
458 Aubrey Livesey M 0:58:46
459Nicole WagnerEdgemead RunnersF0:58:47
460 Moegsien Sonday M 0:58:49
461 Jacob Small M 0:58:52
462Bruce HodgkinsonCeltic HarriersM0:58:54
463Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:55
464 Annelle Griessel F 0:58:55
465 Lana Steyn F 0:58:58
466Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:00
467 Elizabeth Linde F 0:59:01
468Natalie CarelseTopformF0:59:01
469 Candice Sumner F 0:59:02
470 Ryan Viljoen M 0:59:03
471 Nicola Smith F 0:59:04
472 Shereen Volks F 0:59:05
473Rameez HendricksGugulethuM0:59:06
474Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:08
475 Mario Ogle M 0:59:09
476 Kurt Watson M 0:59:09
477Elydia de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:10
478Ryan MurisonM0:59:12
479Suzanne PullingerF0:59:12
480Ashley RadueF0:59:13
481Terry TalottiRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF0:59:13
482Liam WrightCeltic HarriersM0:59:13
483Randall IsmailIn TouchM0:59:13
484Philip BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:14
485Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:59:14
486Ibraaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM0:59:15
487Marlene NellF0:59:15
488Caitlin van NiekerkPEAACF0:59:16
489 Robert Jennings M 0:59:18
490 Chad Saaiman M 0:59:19
491 Lee Smith M 0:59:20
492 Nicky Sheridan M 0:59:20
493Willem LouwM0:59:21
494Tasneem HarnekarOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:24
495Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF0:59:25
496 George Mpofu M 0:59:26
497Johan VisserBrackenfellM0:59:28
498 Jade Austin F 0:59:30
499Johannien PretoriusSpartan HarriersF0:59:33
500 Lauren Phillips F 0:59:33
501 Janco Strydom M 0:59:34
502Giselle HonCeltic HarriersF0:59:35
503Ross PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:35
504Christine Janse van RensburgStellenboschF0:59:35
505Jens SchatkePEAACM0:59:37
506Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF0:59:39
507 Dominique Bailey F 0:59:39
508Shawn WoodHarfield HarriersM0:59:40
509 Fiona Anciano F 0:59:42
510Nomalungelo SitholeAsics Athletic ClubF0:59:47
511 Claire Morrissey F 0:59:48
512Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF0:59:49
513Caroline MagowanSatoriF0:59:49
514Bahejah IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:49
515 Kendal Muir F 0:59:52
516 Jamiel Maistry M 0:59:53
517Towfeeq GasantOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:54
518Kelly ReddieCeltic HarriersF0:59:55
519 Chanelle Filies F 0:59:56
520Mohammad MyburghARD Athletic ClubM0:59:56
521 Robyn Waters F 0:59:57
522Sanjay TewaryM0:59:59
523Bernadette CampbellFish HoekF1:00:00
524Gail SmitsdorpVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:01
525Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:04
526Marie-Frances de SousaRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:00:04
527Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:00:06
528Calvin KleinM1:00:06
529Pierre LouwMacassarM1:00:06
530Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM1:00:06
531Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF1:00:07
532Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:12
533 Jennifer Traut F 1:00:14
534Judith Le RouxF1:00:16
535 Warren Espey M 1:00:16
536Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:00:17
537Doron GoldbergM1:00:20
538Julie AbbottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:20
539Kim WeberF1:00:21
540Renata GensickePinelandsF1:00:22
541Yaseen HarnekerM1:00:23
542 Samantha Brooker F 1:00:26
543Micaela ReevesOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:00:32
544 Onkabetse Poo F 1:00:36
545John BestbierPEAACM1:00:37
546 Melissa Crous F 1:00:40
547 Lucinda Crous F 1:00:41
548Neal StaceyCarbineers - WPM1:00:42
549Hayley GearyF1:00:43
550Chrisando FrieslaarM1:00:44
551Sharon MoylesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:44
552 Chesslyn Cornelius M 1:00:44
553 Chanel Viljoen F 1:00:45
554Ingrid WarringtonEdgemead RunnersF1:00:46
555Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:46
556 Ulrich Smidt M 1:00:46
557 Peter Donaldson M 1:00:47
558Ashleigh HewitsonDespatchF1:00:50
559Helena VisserF1:00:50
560 Ondine Julyan F 1:00:51
561Waleed MosesM1:00:51
562Gregg SneddonM1:00:54
563 Pam Sneddon F 1:00:54
564Charl TaitM1:00:56
565Roxy ThompsonWildrunnerF1:00:56
566 Lara Evans F 1:00:58
567 Lizelle Brown F 1:00:58
568 Keagan Mcgoldrick M 1:00:59
569 Lisa Lourie F 1:01:00
570 Chrizane van Zyl F 1:01:00
571 Elizma Kohne F 1:01:05
572Jenny StrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:09
573Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:01:09
574 Quraisha Ally F 1:01:09
575Estelle JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:09
576Clive CorbettM1:01:11
577Robin EnsilWildrunnerM1:01:11
578Saleigh WaggieM1:01:11
579Michelle TicknerPinelandsF1:01:12
580 Alet Griesel F 1:01:12
581 Nelmarie Theron F 1:01:12
582Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM1:01:14
583Natalie CuzenPEAACF1:01:14
584 Frances Bender F 1:01:16
585Desiree MaartensPinelandsF1:01:17
586Walied ArulanduBorn2RunM1:01:17
587Zuhair HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:20
588Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:01:21
589Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:01:23
590Lesley PriceRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:01:23
591 Robyn Fox F 1:01:24
592 Grant Bender M 1:01:25
593Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:25
594Ismail MyburghARD Athletic ClubM1:01:27
595 Luqmaan Mooradd M 1:01:28
596Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:28
597Lara BredeveldtCeltic HarriersF1:01:30
598Iolanda RuggieroNedbank Running ClubF1:01:31
599Wadee Nau-SheenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:01:35
600Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:35
601 Gareth Roos M 1:01:35
602 Paul Rice M 1:01:39
603Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF1:01:40
604Yusuf DanielsM1:01:41
605Stuart SweetingSatoriM1:01:42
606Clarence RogersM1:01:47
607Sandra MartinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:47
608 Tanya Kabalin F 1:01:48
609Jo WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:49
610Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:50
611Sue HookForestersF1:01:50
612 Chris Wills M 1:01:52
613Faizel CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:01:52
614Shafeeka ArendseTopformF1:01:52
615Kokkie KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:01:54
616Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:01:56
617 Masnuna Putter F 1:02:01
618Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:02:02
619Juliet KilbrideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:03
620 Kathryn Wicht F 1:02:05
621Jade MisplonDespatchF1:02:07
622Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM1:02:10
623Stella HertantyoPinelandsF1:02:12
624Elizma de BruinF1:02:14
625Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF1:02:15
626 Marika de Jager F 1:02:16
627Mikaeel TippooM1:02:17
628Achmat SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:02:18
629 Kotze Jurina F 1:02:20
630 Nicholas van Breda M 1:02:20
631In-Aam OmarMSA MultisportM1:02:21
632 Mario Standaar M 1:02:27
633Becky JonesSatoriF1:02:27
634 Suzaan Nel F 1:02:27
635Megan AndersonCarbineers - WPF1:02:30
636Ebrahiem DariesFarnese Athletic ClubM1:02:32
637 Nkabine Thandiwe Penelope F 1:02:36
638Lisa HendricksF1:02:38
639 Kristin Hofmeyr F 1:02:38
640 Natalia Wusch F 1:02:41
641 Andrew Bryon M 1:02:42
642Peter WhiteM1:02:43
643Anderson ElaamTopformF1:02:44
644Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:45
645 Ella Hamilton Russell F 1:02:47
646 Loren Rose F 1:02:48
647 Niki Giles F 1:02:50
648Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:02:50
649 Bernard Schietekat M 1:02:52
650 Heydenrych Philippa F 1:02:53
651 Velem Masixole M 1:02:56
652Colleen LeaSpartan HarriersF1:02:57
653Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:58
654 Nicole Biondi F 1:02:58
655Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:03:02
656Caryn FennerCeltic HarriersF1:03:02
657Jasper CoetzeeFNB MultisportM1:03:06
658 Wade Petersen M 1:03:07
659 Jo Barrow F 1:03:08
660Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:03:10
661Annalene MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:12
662Arie ZelezniakVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:15
663Marvan BeukesPEAACM1:03:16
664Brenda PringlePEAACF1:03:17
665 Stephen Hofmeyr M 1:03:17
666Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:18
667Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:03:18
668Nabeelah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:20
669 Ali Moerat M 1:03:21
670Sheraan AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:03:24
671Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM1:03:25
672Arthur HodgsonPinelandsM1:03:28
673 Shivana Moethilalh F 1:03:32
674Jacqui GarbersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:34
675Petra MoolenschotPick 'n PayF1:03:38
676Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:03:43
677Shirley ElliottF1:03:45
678Samantha WyngaardRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:03:49
679Fadl DavidsTopformM1:03:52
680Michelle FredericksEdgemead RunnersF1:03:54
681Liesl WinterPinelandsF1:03:54
682Michael NaidooM1:03:58
683Shameegh SamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:00
684Mohamed SalieCentral Athletic ClubM1:04:01
685Bongeka MpemnyamaF1:04:01
686Glyn MorrisF1:04:01
687Engela Du PlessisF1:04:02
688Juan Du PlessisM1:04:03
689Asanda MdladlambaKhayelitshaF1:04:03
690 Randall Bull M 1:04:05
691Joe BarettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:11
692Zahrah AbdullahARD Athletic ClubF1:04:13
693Charmaine SolomonsEersterustF1:04:15
694Tasneem SydowTopformF1:04:16
695 Shane Harris M 1:04:19
696 Harris Melanie F 1:04:21
697Mogamadameer DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:22
698Kayleen FredericksNantesF1:04:22
699Naadirah DeaneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:22
700 Tranter Susan F 1:04:23
701Jamal AhmedM1:04:25
702 Colette Kotze F 1:04:25
703Suzy BothaSpartan HarriersF1:04:26
704Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:04:26
705 Tiggy Potgieter F 1:04:27
706Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF1:04:31
707 Shannon Dorrington F 1:04:32
708 Huguette Pilley F 1:04:32
709 Christopher Jackson M 1:04:33
710Narriman EmeraanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:04:35
711Michelle RaynerF1:04:36
712 Ann Allkin F 1:04:45
713 Dawood Da Costa M 1:04:46
714Megan JenkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:04:48
715Fazlien SolomonsF1:04:49
716Roy HendricksIn TouchM1:04:51
717 Brendon Plowden M 1:04:53
718Craig MackintoshOpen Box Running ClubM1:04:54
719Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:55
720 Shanaaz Solomon GugulethuF 1:04:56
721Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:04:57
722Vanessa MolGoodwood HarriersF1:04:59
723Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:00
724Alice ChiangSpartan HarriersF1:05:00
725Audrey VickersEersterustF1:05:00
726Ninette MillarRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:05:01
727 Jill Hanmer F 1:05:01
728Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF1:05:03
729Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:05:03
730 Adenaan Bassier M 1:05:03
731Tahierah RykliefNantesF1:05:07
732 Malikah Booley F 1:05:07
733Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:05:08
734 Marlon Beckett M 1:05:10
735 Tracy Gooch F 1:05:13
736Amanda TinklerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:14
737 Katherine Henderson F 1:05:14
738Robyn WallaceCarbineers - WPM1:05:14
739 Elsa Muller F 1:05:15
740Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersM1:05:18
741Shafeeqa WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:20
742Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:20
743 Muhammad Stegmann M 1:05:21
744Joan LongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:21
745Gregory AbbottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:26
746 Julia Bedford F 1:05:27
747Moebarah LevyM1:05:34
748Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:35
749Michelle Von WaltslebenDespatchF1:05:37
750 Ridah Moses M 1:05:39
751 Natalie Scherr Steyn F 1:05:40
752Elizabeth LouwF1:05:40
753 Grant Duncan M 1:05:44
754 Mark Lucas M 1:05:45
755 Kerry-Ann Louw F 1:05:46
756Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:47
757Carin PayleF1:05:47
758 Hayley Scholtz F 1:05:49
759Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:05:51
760Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF1:05:51
761Hilary NapoleonF1:05:51
762 Logan-Lee Appollis M 1:05:52
763Vivienne MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:53
764 Ronald Volminck M 1:05:53
765 Saretha Basson F 1:05:54
766Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:05:57
767 Samantha Yule F 1:05:57
768Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:05:58
769Colin HoggWest CoastM1:05:58
770 Almarette Swart F 1:05:58
771 Jody Klaasen F 1:05:58
772Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:59
773 Geraldien Hendricks F 1:06:00
774Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:06:00
775Marelize FerreiraF1:06:01
776Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF1:06:01
777 Ec Du Toit M 1:06:04
778 Geironeesa Bailey F 1:06:04
779Marisa MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:04
780Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:06:06
781 Sarah Bartlett F 1:06:07
782 Noogh Salie M 1:06:07
783Wendy NelRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:06:08
784Laura BrooksF1:06:13
785 Liping Chien F 1:06:15
786 Atsho Luhabe M 1:06:15
787 Nosihle Dladla F 1:06:17
788Shahied MustaphaCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:17
789Ane BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:20
790 Yolandi Roos F 1:06:20
791Saaligh EksteenARD Athletic ClubM1:06:22
792 William January M 1:06:23
793 Ziyaad Mohamed M 1:06:23
794Naomi LiddleLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:24
795 Megan Kleyn F 1:06:26
796Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:06:26
797Bilqees EssaTopformF1:06:29
798Jenni VermaasEdgemead RunnersF1:06:31
799Jack RobertsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:06:32
800 Fadiel Daniels M 1:06:35
801 Junaid Esau M 1:06:36
802Ilhaam JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:06:40
803 Mathew Lawton M 1:06:42
804Mohammed BanderkerTopformM1:06:47
805Norma DavisonRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:06:47
806Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:06:48
807Wedaad HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:48
808 Ricardo Swarts M 1:06:48
809 Tarahlee Manasse F 1:06:49
810Sameem RasdienARD Athletic ClubF1:06:50
811 Mandy Scholtz F 1:06:53
812 Amir Haywood M 1:06:53
813Samantha DancerF1:06:53
814Marcelle AbrahamsF1:06:54
815Jenny LangeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:56
816 Angelo Delcarme M 1:06:56
817Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:06:56
818Feroz KoorM1:06:57
819 Hugo Cillie M 1:06:59
820Robyn RivieraSpartan HarriersF1:07:02
821Julia MartinSpartan HarriersF1:07:02
822Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF1:07:02
823Tahir ManuelM1:07:03
824Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:05
825 Snyman Adian M 1:07:07
826Mikaela BallFish HoekF1:07:08
827Uwe KleebergSatoriM1:07:11
828Waheeb HarperNantesM1:07:14
829 Mark Absalon M 1:07:15
830Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:17
831Constance SimmonsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:07:17
832Laeeqa BassierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:07:18
833 Jo Mcallister F 1:07:18
834Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:07:18
835Ayesha NoordienARD Athletic ClubF1:07:21
836 Joanna Dytch F 1:07:22
837Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:07:22
838Wahaas GassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:07:23
839 Kamlen Govender M 1:07:27
840Eleanor SrotRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:07:28
841Achmat ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:30
842 Frances Wells F 1:07:31
843Abdul OldeyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:32
844Yolani MankayiGugulethuM1:07:32
845Naa-Ilah EssackF1:07:32
846Claire ShorttF1:07:32
847 Sameeha Osman Latib F 1:07:33
848 Samantha Le Roux F 1:07:37
849Tandi Shaw-GrayF1:07:38
850 Sonja Cillie F 1:07:39
851 Zubeida Kadri F 1:07:40
852 Suzaan Du Toit F 1:07:40
853 Bronwyn van Wieringen F 1:07:42
854 Natalie Gouws F 1:07:43
855Daniel StyerCarbineers - WPM1:07:44
856Jacques BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM1:07:45
857Naailah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:07:45
858Najmee MarlieM1:07:45
859Muneeb HoosainM1:07:45
860 Eden Theron F 1:07:46
861Zarina Patel MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:48
862Pearl SmithCeltic HarriersF1:07:49
863 Larel Botha F 1:07:51
864Deirdre PedroFNB MultisportF1:07:51
865Peter-John HarmseCorrectional ServicesM1:07:52
866 Rafeeq Koosain M 1:07:52
867 Hette-Lize Marshall F 1:07:52
868Sam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:54
869Ross DoldWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:07:55
870Charmelle PetersenFNB MultisportF1:07:56
871 Caroline Balie F 1:07:57
872 Janet Slater F 1:07:57
873 Aimee Wanschura F 1:07:59
874Bianca MathyzenMacassarF1:08:01
875 Soraya Abrahams F 1:08:03
876Washiela RawootRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:08:03
877Zulfa SaffodienEdgemead RunnersF1:08:03
878 Lauren Dold F 1:08:05
879 Simon Pittendrigh M 1:08:06
880Charmaine van WillingTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:08:09
881Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceM1:08:09
882Deon KotzeM1:08:10
883Cillia MphephuTopformF1:08:12
884Shareef IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:12
885 Thotho Nkayi F 1:08:13
886Connie PintoRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:08:13
887Janine SamuelsOld MutualF1:08:15
888Ebrahim WaggieM1:08:16
889 Jaime Plaatjes F 1:08:17
890 Paddy Kell M 1:08:17
891Moegamat SamboM1:08:21
892Ayoob DadabhayMSA MultisportM1:08:23
893Wendy ArendseGugulethuF1:08:23
894Mohamed BassierARD Athletic ClubM1:08:24
895Thabisa MampofuKhayelitshaF1:08:26
896 Brigid Kell F 1:08:29
897 Warren Adams M 1:08:30
898Cathy AlgerEskom GijimasF1:08:32
899 Debra Taljaard F 1:08:35
900 Nick Gooch M 1:08:36
901 Jamie Roller F 1:08:36
902Mauriza GroenewaldF1:08:37
903Nabiha EbrahimF1:08:37
904David GreenEskom GijimasM1:08:39
905Genevieve KalisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:42
906Cathrine Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:46
907Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF1:08:48
908 Jr Evers M 1:08:53
909Edwina FransmanSanlamF1:08:55
910Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF1:08:55
911Nicola SteinhausUniversity of Cape TownF1:08:55
912Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:59
913Maria CowieEdgemead RunnersF1:08:59
914Rajab ToffarM1:08:59
915Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:08:59
916Gouwah MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:01
917Theresa RennieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:02
918 Lisa-Jane Marchant F 1:09:03
919Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:09:03
920Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:06
921Jeremy AriesPinelandsM1:09:08
922Roxanne VarkevisserF1:09:08
923 Shelley Campbell F 1:09:08
924Hayley FlintF1:09:09
925Lonwabo UlanaM1:09:10
926Yanga JakavulaM1:09:11
927 Khotso Mokhali M 1:09:11
928Marchelle LakeF1:09:12
929Warda BarendseKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:09:12
930Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:09:12
931Fathiya KhanCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:13
932Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:14
933Faiza DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:16
934 Ismet Ally F 1:09:18
935Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:09:20
936Ayesha AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:20
937Gregory JoubertM1:09:21
938 Faizal Ally M 1:09:21
939Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:09:21
940Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:09:21
941 Rosalind Wilson F 1:09:24
942 Anthony van Rhyn M 1:09:24
943Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:24
944Janetta HarmseCorrectional ServicesF1:09:24
945 Lorraine Dellbridge F 1:09:26
946Lynnette ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:26
947Fahiema DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:27
948Preshendren GovenderPinelandsM1:09:28
949Anthony WilsonEdgemead RunnersM1:09:28
950Mumtaz AbbasARD Athletic ClubF1:09:29
951Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:31
952Garrin LambleyM1:09:31
953Razaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubF1:09:32
954 Yolanda Nieman F 1:09:33
955 Janine de Vries F 1:09:33
956 Riyaldien Samuels M 1:09:37
957Waseem MatthewsM1:09:37
958 Sarah Foale F 1:09:38
959 Joel-Ross Adams M 1:09:39
960Laila PaulsenF1:09:39
961Roger StewardPEAACM1:09:40
962Gafsa SamuelsF1:09:43
963Ailsa BurnsF1:09:44
964 Marianne Hay F 1:09:45
965Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:09:48
966 Zaahir Mukadam M 1:09:50
967 Mahandra Kulkarni M 1:09:50
968 Reon van Dyk M 1:09:51
969Marius StrachanSpartan HarriersM1:09:52
970 Newton Wetter M 1:09:56
971 Ava Tuck F 1:09:57
972Shouneez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF1:09:57
973Marieta StevensFish HoekF1:09:58
974 Rene Beekmans F 1:09:59
975Owen MurphyChamberM1:10:00
976Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:10:01
977Ebrahim LameesARD Athletic ClubF1:10:01
978 Lorraine Mathebula F 1:10:03
979Siobahn BallFish HoekF1:10:04
980Nandipha MhlongoSpartan HarriersF1:10:05
981Carmen AddinallEdgemead RunnersF1:10:06
982Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:10:07
983Jan DelportStrand Athletic ClubM1:10:07
984Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF1:10:07
985Elna PotgieterF1:10:07
986 Luqmaan Salie M 1:10:09
987 Andi Friedman M 1:10:10
988 Robert Freeman M 1:10:11
989Nicolene FourieCape Multisport ClubF1:10:13
990 Adonis Charly F 1:10:13
991Richard CullisWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:10:15
992Emma BrassingtonF1:10:18
993Marsha AdonisF1:10:19
994 Christy Milner F 1:10:20
995 Andrew Spencer M 1:10:22
996Penny LaskerPEAACF1:10:25
997Liesel TroutPEAACF1:10:25
998Kim TheronPEAACF1:10:28
999Desmond DantuM1:10:29
1000Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:10:29
1001Nuku van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:29
1002Claude BesterEersterustM1:10:30
1003 Mia de Jager F 1:10:31
1004Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:10:32
1005Feroza RawootARD Athletic ClubF1:10:32
1006 Susanne Hudson F 1:10:35
1007 Rene Jansen F 1:10:36
1008Rose SweetingSatoriF1:10:37
1009Monica MasonF1:10:39
1010Tammy-Lee BastianTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:10:40
1011 Elzanne de Jager F 1:10:42
1012 Sharon Mc Tavish F 1:10:43
1013Mark LewisSanlamM1:10:43
1014Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:44
1015Koelsoem HardenbergARD Athletic ClubF1:10:44
1016 Loretta van der Hoeven F 1:10:46
1017 Meryl Daniels F 1:10:46
1018Mandy FoxEdgemead RunnersF1:10:49
1019Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:10:51
1020Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:10:53
1021Ameen StemmetTopformM1:10:54
1022Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:10:56
1023Brigette DreyerNedbank Running ClubF1:10:57
1024Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:11:00
1025 Zanele Solomon F 1:11:01
1026Robin van ReenenEdgemead RunnersM1:11:02
1027Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:03
1028Michele KasfikisFish HoekF1:11:05
1029Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:11:05
1030Faatimah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:11:05
1031Kashif MarcusTopformM1:11:09
1032Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:11
1033Bridget FarhamSatoriF1:11:11
1034Henry LemmetjiesARD Athletic ClubM1:11:13
1035Shiehaam KippieARD Athletic ClubF1:11:13
1036 Naeem Natha M 1:11:18
1037Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:11:21
1038Stacey WoodSpartan HarriersF1:11:22
1039Robert HorneM1:11:26
1040Muneeb ChohanM1:11:26
1041 Sean Coetzee M 1:11:33
1042 Rick Greener M 1:11:35
1043 Helen Temple F 1:11:38
1044 Shamil Abrahams M 1:11:38
1045Gaamiem ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:40
1046Sumaya DutoitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:41
1047Nawaal LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:43
1048Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:44
1049Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:45
1050Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:47
1051 Edel Little F 1:11:49
1052Aesha ThebusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:53
1053Zahid GaniKPMG Running ClubM1:11:55
1054Donna MatthewsEdgemead RunnersF1:11:56
1055 Fazlin Dutoit F 1:11:57
1056Armien PriceARD Athletic ClubM1:11:57
1057 Ashley Cornelius M 1:11:59
1058Ismail GabieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:12:06
1059 Norma Major F 1:12:06
1060Loren WestobyOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:12:09
1061 Jane Watson F 1:12:10
1062Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:10
1063 Alain Major M 1:12:11
1064Miltoinette CupidoPEAACF1:12:12
1065Jo ManshonRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:12:13
1066 Kayleigh-Moon Holmwood F 1:12:16
1067Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF1:12:17
1068 Jonathan Booysen M 1:12:21
1069Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:12:24
1070Carol GahwillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:24
1071 Irfaan Abbas M 1:12:24
1072Ingrid FullardMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:12:25
1073 Michael Schouw M 1:12:27
1074Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:12:27
1075Craig KnollM1:12:28
1076Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:30
1077Ebrahim MyburghARD Athletic ClubM1:12:30
1078 Liesl Roodt F 1:12:31
1079Faheema KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:12:31
1080Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:31
1081 Fareedah Davis F 1:12:34
1082 Chantal Wood F 1:12:34
1083Rennae Duncan CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:35
1084 Sarah Walmsley F 1:12:35
1085 Helena van der Merwe F 1:12:35
1086Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:12:35
1087 Yolande Stevens F 1:12:35
1088Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:12:35
1089Yunus AbdullahARD Athletic ClubM1:12:36
1090Robin WambachM1:12:38
1091Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:40
1092Megan-Lee ClassenOld MutualF1:12:40
1093 Fadelah Da Costa F 1:12:43
1094 Lisa Melis F 1:12:45
1095Jessica BlumenthalF1:12:47
1096Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:12:51
1097 Chanel Greig F 1:12:51
1098Tasneem KhanTopformF1:12:52
1099Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:52
1100Deborah van ZylFish HoekF1:12:54
1101Yolanda HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:54
1102 Xolile Majangaza M 1:12:54
1103Chwayita ThobelaF1:12:55
1104 Mikaeel Foster M 1:12:55
1105 Cortney Blanchard F 1:12:57
1106Mieke BurgerF1:13:01
1107 Laurelle Fry F 1:13:02
1108Faseegah SamuelsARD Athletic ClubF1:13:04
1109Helen ClarkeF1:13:05
1110Yandisa DalambaM1:13:06
1111 Michelle Knight F 1:13:06
1112Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:08
1113 Darryn Padayachee M 1:13:09
1114Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:13:09
1115Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:10
1116Marvyn KilianIn TouchM1:13:10
1117 Martelize Theart F 1:13:13
1118 Zulfa Nackerdien F 1:13:13
1119Megan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:14
1120Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:13:14
1121Rabia MahmoodTopformF1:13:15
1122Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:15
1123Suzanne JacobusSpartan HarriersF1:13:19
1124 Sibongile Mtolo F 1:13:20
1125Galiema JacobsTopformF1:13:22
1126 Amilah Costandius F 1:13:22
1127 Carla Vorster F 1:13:23
1128Olivia AlcockCarbineers - WPF1:13:24
1129Wanita WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceF1:13:24
1130Narimah LateganNantesF1:13:24
1131Britt Europa-HendricksIn TouchF1:13:25
1132 Dagny Warmerdam F 1:13:26
1133Rue AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:13:26
1134Clint LateganNantesM1:13:26
1135 Zeenat Ismail F 1:13:26
1136Karin BaatjesCape Multisport ClubF1:13:27
1137Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:13:30
1138Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:13:31
1139Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:13:31
1140Rethabile MoeketsiF1:13:36
1141Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:13:37
1142Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:13:38
1143Shehaam BenjaminF1:13:39
1144Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:40
1145Steve ClarkeSatoriM1:13:40
1146 Natalie Johnson F 1:13:41
1147Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:41
1148 Zimbini Nyaniso F 1:13:42
1149Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:43
1150 Annette Kleeberg F 1:13:43
1151Nkhabiseng MabalekaVodacom Yebo StridersF1:13:46
1152Mogamed IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:47
1153Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:13:48
1154 Qalinge Ndileka F 1:13:48
1155Reitumetse TsotetsiVodacom Yebo StridersF1:13:48
1156 Ian Johnson M 1:13:48
1157Brendon FortuinM1:13:49
1158 Carlyn Carolissen F 1:13:51
1159Andrea BennettRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:13:51
1160Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:13:52
1161Melissa DavidsDespatchF1:13:53
1162Mark AdamM1:13:55
1163Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:55
1164 Portia Surname F 1:13:56
1165Belinda MeuldijkCape Multisport ClubF1:13:56
1166 Machon Du Toit F 1:14:01
1167 Liz Hudson F 1:14:01
1168Marianna ManuelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:01
1169Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:01
1170Sharon DamonzeF1:14:02
1171Debbie StadlerEdgemead RunnersF1:14:02
1172 Janet Cranke F 1:14:03
1173Nabil GassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:14:04
1174 Yogini Jivanji F 1:14:06
1175Ernest DeaneSpartan HarriersM1:14:10
1176John AdamsMetropolitanM1:14:12
1177 Kavir Daya M 1:14:12
1178Farouk KarlieARD Athletic ClubM1:14:12
1179Janine KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:14:13
1180Colleen PolemanCentury CityF1:14:14
1181Fatima KarlieARD Athletic ClubF1:14:14
1182Traci HurlingF1:14:16
1183Cheryl BantomARD Athletic ClubF1:14:20
1184 Brittany Badham-Thornhill F 1:14:21
1185Nuraan FataarF1:14:24
1186Debbie KonickF1:14:24
1187Marshall MoiloaGugulethuM1:14:24
1188 Vanessa Anderson F 1:14:25
1189Fairooz SedickF1:14:26
1190Tape BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:27
1191Abul CaderWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:28
1192Brandon PaulseM1:14:29
1193 Tafadzwa Shoko M 1:14:29
1194Gadija Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:30
1195Cedric PolemanCentury CityM1:14:30
1196Zubeida AhmedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:31
1197 Shubaynah Pietersen F 1:14:31
1198Magedie TheunissenTopformM1:14:31
1199Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:14:31
1200Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:32
1201Nazeerah BeghardienTopformF1:14:32
1202Linda TobinCeltic HarriersF1:14:32
1203Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:14:32
1204Janine JohnsonOld MutualF1:14:32
1205Sarah AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:32
1206Tim CubittFit 2000M1:14:33
1207Rueben CarelseOld MutualM1:14:34
1208Ruwayhida ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:14:36
1209Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:41
1210Moneeb EksteenARD Athletic ClubM1:14:41
1211Aalia DienF1:14:42
1212Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:42
1213Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:44
1214Mogamat GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:44
1215Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:45
1216Samantha DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:45
1217 Bronwyn Exner F 1:14:50
1218 Moshin Vali M 1:14:51
1219 Lauren Purchase F 1:14:51
1220Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:14:51
1221Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:53
1222Genevieve BennWildrunnerF1:14:53
1223Mushtaaq AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:54
1224 Sharifa Hendricks Central Athletic ClubF 1:14:54
1225Annatjie BekkerF1:14:56
1226Taariq MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:58
1227Raquel de KockRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:14:59
1228Abigail HaricombeCarbineers - WPF1:15:00
1229Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF1:15:01
1230Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:15:04
1231Jo GoddardFish HoekF1:15:06
1232Thakira StemmetTopformF1:15:13
1233Rapheal SolomonsM1:15:13
1234Pixie BedfordRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:15:17
1235Faiza RailounTopformF1:15:18
1236Colleen AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:22
1237Mogamad EsauM1:15:32
1238Antaya MarchVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:33
1239Graham MemziweACSAM1:15:35
1240Riaz IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM1:15:37
1241Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:37
1242Iqram BuxSouth African National Defence ForceM1:15:39
1243Rowen VigelandPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:15:41
1244 Amalia de Abreu F 1:15:41
1245Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF1:15:42
1246Warda AbdolARD Athletic ClubF1:15:42
1247Tanja BoschF1:15:42
1248Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:15:43
1249 Bronwen Jillings F 1:15:44
1250 Wilhelmina Mooi F 1:15:45
1251Nayeema KaderEdgemead RunnersF1:15:46
1252 Ashlene Petersen F 1:15:47
1253 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:15:51
1254 Nisa Mammon F 1:15:52
1255Zaakir EnoosM1:15:53
1256Munirah BothaARD Athletic ClubF1:15:53
1257Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:15:55
1258Nayeem RawootLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:55
1259Nazlie YasinTopformF1:16:03
1260 Paloma Harris F 1:16:03
1261Zahraa AbrahamsF1:16:04
1262Aasim Le RouxM1:16:05
1263Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:06
1264Ebrahim MohsamNantesM1:16:06
1265Nicoleen van der MerweF1:16:07
1266Faiezah LuckanNantesF1:16:07
1267Sumaiyah GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:08
1268Gail WentzelFNB MultisportF1:16:13
1269Judy RomonEdgemead RunnersF1:16:19
1270 Abduraghman Solomon M 1:16:21
1271Katharine HofmeyrPinelandsF1:16:24
1272Elizabeth-Ann HessF1:16:24
1273 Keenan Apollis M 1:16:25
1274Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:16:27
1275Sallie YusraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:16:28
1276Lehman LeschM1:16:28
1277Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:16:30
1278Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:16:32
1279Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:16:32
1280Renee HurlingPick 'n PayF1:16:33
1281 Ansar Salie M 1:16:34
1282Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:16:35
1283Sharon ProdehlCarbineers - WPF1:16:36
1284Rene AlbertynPEAACF1:16:37
1285Kalthiemah AbrahamsF1:16:38
1286Waseem SimonNantesM1:16:39
1287 Tracey Davies F 1:16:41
1288 Caitlin Armstrong F 1:16:42
1289Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:16:43
1290Karen BurmanWhalersF1:16:45
1291Siraj WilsonM1:16:45
1292Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:16:46
1293 Wamiq Salie M 1:16:46
1294 Catherine Le Roux F 1:16:47
1295 Yusriah Wilson F 1:16:47
1296 Jacoba Jonas F 1:16:49
1297Zarina EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:49
1298Nur SoniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:51
1299 Craig Davids M 1:16:52
1300Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM1:16:54
1301Debbie KempSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:16:55
1302Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:16:56
1303Ferial DreyerGugulethuF1:17:05
1304Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:06
1305 Heinrich Havemann M 1:17:06
1306Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:17:06
1307Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:17:07
1308Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:11
1309 Cheslin Viviers M 1:17:13
1310Shireen AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:15
1311Verena CorzilliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:16
1312Carla MulderF1:17:20
1313 Nishaat Latief F 1:17:21
1314 Mavhungu Mulaudzi F 1:17:22
1315 Teryl Brooks F 1:17:23
1316 Dale Stahl M 1:17:23
1317Sandiswa NdlebeCeltic HarriersF1:17:24
1318 Ayanda Pekane F 1:17:24
1319Michelle CoyneF1:17:25
1320Tsoanelo TakaendesaF1:17:25
1321 Claudine Shiels F 1:17:25
1322Rifqa AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:17:30
1323Sarietha EngelbrechtPEAACF1:17:32
1324Kgabo MashianeEersterustF1:17:33
1325Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:35
1326Taryn Haynes-SmartEdgemead RunnersF1:17:36
1327Salie ReganaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:17:38
1328Glen EnsilWildrunnerM1:17:41
1329Nureen MahmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:42
1330Carine JagerOld MutualF1:17:54
1331 Doll Collier F 1:17:55
1332Toyer BarendsNantesM1:17:59
1333 Babalwa Luhabe F 1:18:00
1334Mohamed EsauM1:18:00
1335Rogayia RykliefMSA MultisportF1:18:03
1336Elizabeth DanielsRavensmeadF1:18:07
1337Esme LouwCape Multisport ClubF1:18:13
1338Fatima BabaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:19
1339Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:18:20
1340 Gavin Strydom M 1:18:22
1341 Liezel Strydom F 1:18:23
1342Michelle van NiekerkEersterustF1:18:27
1343 Greg Speechly M 1:18:27
1344 Aminah Francis F 1:18:29
1345 Blamo Brooks M 1:18:29
1346Mogamat OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:18:31
1347Zaheer DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:31
1348 Leandi Le Roux F 1:18:31
1349 Kezia Roos F 1:18:34
1350Josephine MashappieF1:18:36
1351Yagyah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:38
1352Fatima GanieARD Athletic ClubF1:18:42
1353Fatima PanditCarbineers - WPF1:18:43
1354Abduragmaan JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:46
1355Roxanne Du PlessisCarbineers - WPF1:18:47
1356Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:18:48
1357Farzaana NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:18:50
1358Naeema GanieARD Athletic ClubF1:18:50
1359 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:51
1360Andrea TalbotCeltic HarriersF1:18:51
1361Jill MorganF1:18:52
1362Suraya StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:53
1363Johaadien WafiquaCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:58
1364Abdullah PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:18:59
1365Elvina MentorMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:19:01
1366Lester BurrowWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:19:05
1367Suraya ParukMSA MultisportF1:19:07
1368Juan WieseSwartlandM1:19:07
1369Adilah SamieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:08
1370Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:19:09
1371Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:19:11
1372Cassidy WhittakerFarnese Athletic ClubF1:19:12
1373Ebrahim IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:15
1374Rushanah SalieF1:19:15
1375Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM1:19:17
1376Rashieda MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:19
1377 Fagmidah Eksteen F 1:19:20
1378 Nazreen Mohamed F 1:19:21
1379Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:19:23
1380Mariska LaubscherSolidariteitF1:19:24
1381Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1382 Moffett Katherine F 1:19:26
1383Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:32
1384Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF1:19:32
1385Yusra SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:35
1386Janine HenningDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:19:36
1387Hemant NarshiCentral Athletic ClubM1:19:37
1388Shaakirah BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubF1:19:37
1389Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:39
1390Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:19:40
1391Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:43
1392Karen MehlLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:47
1393Ayesha WaltersARD Athletic ClubF1:19:48
1394 Ashley van der Berg M 1:19:49
1395 Kirstin Hendrickse F 1:19:50
1396Ohnah BooleyF1:19:57
1397Marianne OlivierCape Multisport ClubF1:19:58
1398Abdurraheem EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:19:59
1399Chantel CraucampWest CoastF1:19:59
1400Shamielah Abrahams -SedickOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:02
1401Zara NicholsonF1:20:08
1402 Wendy Jassiem F 1:20:08
1403Motshabi NtefengVodacom Yebo StridersF1:20:09
1404Zahra MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:20:16
1405 Wilna Jansen van Rensburg F 1:20:22
1406Zaakirah SondayFarnese Athletic ClubF1:20:24
1407Naa-Ielah BarendsNantesF1:20:25
1408Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:26
1409Mogamat MagmoedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:20:26
1410Kathleen KorbEdgemead RunnersF1:20:27
1411Fatima Le RouxNantesF1:20:27
1412Mushfieqah DollieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:30
1413Shehaam DanielsCentral Athletic ClubF1:20:30
1414 Irshaad Samsodien M 1:20:31
1415Mariska van der WesthuizenOld MutualF1:20:33
1416Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:20:34
1417Shiraam GassiepARD Athletic ClubF1:20:35
1418Wardah MoeratF1:20:35
1419 Rabea Elloker F 1:20:36
1420Rowen NaiduPick 'n PayF1:20:38
1421Layla IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:40
1422Zainab SolomonTopformF1:20:41
1423Sharon FullardMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:20:47
1424 Nicolette Magerman F 1:20:48
1425Sharon SmithF1:20:48
1426 Nuha Salie F 1:20:48
1427 Thinus de Jager M 1:20:51
1428Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:20:52
1429Candice CoetzeeCarbineers - WPF1:20:58
1430Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF1:20:59
1431Faghmieda MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:21:00
1432 Laila Moerat F 1:21:01
1433Rabia HarrisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:02
1434Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:21:03
1435Faida TruterVodacom Yebo StridersF1:21:04
1436Natalie KesterNantesF1:21:04
1437Rashieq SmithARD Athletic ClubM1:21:13
1438Janis PaulsenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:15
1439 Priya Soobramoney F 1:21:16
1440Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM1:21:18
1441Jenell AbrahamsF1:21:18
1442Mary-Anne BurgessF1:21:25
1443Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:21:25
1444Zakira ParkerCeltic HarriersF1:21:25
1445Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF1:21:27
1446Tracey-Anne Da MataSpartan HarriersF1:21:27
1447Sean DavidsRavensmeadM1:21:28
1448Quanita NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:21:28
1449Louise AvesRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:21:29
1450 Cindy Visser F 1:21:29
1451Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF1:21:30
1452 Joy-Ann Adams F 1:21:34
1453Leila JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:36
1454Denise EnsilWildrunnerF1:21:38
1455 Anelisiwe Miza F 1:21:41
1456 Ameerah Abrahams F 1:21:42
1457 Kelvin Beeftink M 1:21:47
1458Natalie BooysenNantesF1:21:48
1459Lesley ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:49
1460Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:21:50
1461 Caitlin Mobsby F 1:21:53
1462Fairuz MohammedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:53
1463Corneli VorsterEdgemead RunnersF1:21:53
1464Fahdiel OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:54
1465 Hazel Reagon F 1:21:55
1466Mariam JanuaryGugulethuF1:21:55
1467 Monica Olwage F 1:21:55
1468Yumna JakoetCentral Athletic ClubF1:21:56
1469 Alexis Faasen F 1:21:58
1470Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:59
1471Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:21:59
1472Tamryn SirilliEdgemead RunnersF1:21:59
1473Nasheeta BarendsNantesF1:21:59
1474 Janique Hess F 1:22:03
1475Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:04
1476 Laura Wentworth F 1:22:05
1477Yolande ShepherdPinelandsF1:22:06
1478Sue DarlingtonF1:22:08
1479Suzanne Twentyman-JonesBrackenfellF1:22:12
1480 Claire van Zyl F 1:22:14
1481Nur WaggieF1:22:15
1482Violet-Ann JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:17
1483Zainab BenjaminTopformF1:22:20
1484Lerato ShaiF1:22:22
1485Gadija SamsodiebMSA MultisportF1:22:26
1486Yusra AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:27
1487Adiel AbbasNantesM1:22:28
1488Zodwa MabuselaOld MutualF1:22:30
1489Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:22:31
1490Wedaad AdamsF1:22:31
1491Michael MallonPinelandsM1:22:41
1492 Adeebah Marlie F 1:22:42
1493Landa MabengeCentury CityM1:22:45
1494Shanaaz JassiemHewat Athletic ClubF1:22:48
1495Ilhaam BassardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:49
1496Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:49
1497Ra-Aida DanielsNantesF1:22:52
1498Gerald PaulseNantesM1:22:52
1499Randall IsmailIn TouchF1:22:55
1500Feral RichardsVodacom Yebo StridersF1:22:58
1501Wadiah BedffordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:58
1502 Nathaniel Japhta M 1:22:58
1503Nadia BaileyVodacom Yebo StridersF1:22:59
1504Shereen ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:00
1505Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:00
1506Sadiqa FredericksF1:23:01
1507Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:02
1508Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF1:23:03
1509Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:03
1510 Monaisha Bray F 1:23:05
1511Bronwyn AdamsWest CoastF1:23:05
1512 Lucinda Drude F 1:23:11
1513Michelle BurtSpartan HarriersF1:23:16
1514Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:19
1515Millicent MakoalaF1:23:19
1516Narriman DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:21
1517Bill TooleyCeltic HarriersM1:23:26
1518Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:26
1519Fatimah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:28
1520Phyllis TooleyCeltic HarriersF1:23:29
1521Aletta WhitePinelandsF1:23:31
1522Kashief EnusMSA MultisportM1:23:32
1523 Aghmad Behardien M 1:23:33
1524Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:23:35
1525 Rochelle Coetzee F 1:23:37
1526Zahraa ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:38
1527Yaqub TaliepMSA MultisportM1:23:38
1528Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:23:41
1529Anele RadanaKhayelitshaF1:23:41
1530Faseegh MarcusTopformM1:23:48
1531Tracy CommerfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:50
1532Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:51
1533Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:52
1534 Milton Cupido M 1:23:53
1535Johan GoosenM1:23:55
1536Alavia AbrahamsNantesF1:23:57
1537Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:23:57
1538Nathier SolomonTopformM1:23:57
1539Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:24:01
1540Elizabeth van HeerdenCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:24:09
1541Thaakirah MarcusTopformF1:24:10
1542Najmah MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:12
1543Deepak ChavdaCentral Athletic ClubM1:24:15
1544Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:24:16
1545Gadiejah JohnsonF1:24:18
1546Chenda FrantzCentral Athletic ClubF1:24:21
1547 Carmyn Barnes F 1:24:22
1548 Zelnita Dennis F 1:24:23
1549 Botha Aziezah F 1:24:24
1550 Sorina Oberholzer F 1:24:26
1551Shaheem EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM1:24:34
1552Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:24:37
1553Aisha AbdullahTopformF1:24:43
1554 Shihaam Lamara F 1:24:49
1555Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:54
1556Lamees IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:06
1557Songezo BukwanaM1:25:07
1558Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:08
1559Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:08
1560Hanjiera MananFarnese Athletic ClubF1:25:15
1561Lee-Anne AdamsF1:25:16
1562Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:25:19
1563 Madre Smit F 1:25:19
1564Zenobia SampsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:19
1565Danielle TheronGoudveld MultisportF1:25:25
1566Refilwe MmopeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:25:26
1567Juanita BroodrykSpartan HarriersF1:25:35
1568Colin LeeIn TouchM1:25:36
1569 Nomakhosi Ngwenya F 1:25:37
1570 Kate Douglas F 1:25:51
1571Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:26:02
1572 Awongiwe Mtimkulu F 1:26:03
1573Naila NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:26:03
1574 Lindsay Morgan F 1:26:14
1575Mymoena AbrahamsF1:26:19
1576Shamim KarjikerTopformF1:26:20
1577 Stephanie Africa F 1:26:24
1578Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:26:25
1579Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:29
1580Lisa CowleyWest CoastF1:26:30
1581Masrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:26:34
1582 Zoegdie Essa M 1:26:34
1583 Christian February M 1:26:35
1584Ann VorsterF1:26:36
1585Andrew VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:39
1586Gadija AbrahamsF1:26:40
1587Aqeelah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:26:53
1588Yusra WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:02
1589 Leigh Mobsby F 1:27:03
1590Mercia LibbieF1:27:10
1591Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:27:21
1592Gadija MathewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:22
1593Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF1:27:26
1594Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF1:27:28
1595Zuhyrah AbdullahARD Athletic ClubF1:27:36
1596Roan DearhamM1:27:36
1597Rayaan SimonsNantesM1:27:38
1598Fagmieda ArendseNantesF1:27:38
1599 Cindy Tyesi F 1:27:42
1600Waheed CorneliusCentral Athletic ClubM1:27:48
1601Gwendoline MasemolaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:27:49
1602Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:51
1603Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:51
1604Zakiya AbrahamsRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:27:52
1605Trudy ClaydenRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:27:53
1606 Azola Tweni F 1:27:56
1607 Kyle Johnston M 1:28:06
1608Mary LangebrinkWest CoastF1:28:06
1609Lydia-Anne CarstensRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:28:07
1610 Kelly Pearce F 1:28:07
1611Pamela DuarteCape Metropolitan CouncilF1:28:09
1612 Veena Naran F 1:28:21
1613 Sandra Santo Domingo F 1:28:28
1614Lorraine DavidsRavensmeadF1:28:30
1615 Azrah Marlie F 1:28:38
1616Tougieda HartleyTopformF1:28:39
1617Vivian DavidsRavensmeadM1:28:40
1618Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:28:41
1619Faeda MohsamNantesF1:28:43
1620Mymoena IsmailNantesF1:28:44
1621Abdurachmaan AbrahamsNantesM1:28:45
1622Basheerah SamaaiNantesF1:28:49
1623 Suri Stark F 1:28:50
1624 Lynn Haycock F 1:28:50
1625Ayesha KleinF1:28:51
1626Rayhaana JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:54
1627Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:58
1628Fadia HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:59
1629Bahea LewisNantesF1:29:02
1630Kareema MallickF1:29:03
1631 Hilda Snyders F 1:29:03
1632 Ganeefa Ismail F 1:29:04
1633Bonga MavumeM1:29:19
1634 Mande Mavume M 1:29:25
1635Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:29:27
1636Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:29:28
1637Trisha WalasanOld MutualF1:29:31
1638Tamsanqa MatosePinelandsF1:29:32
1639Darrel JacobsGugulethuM1:29:36
1640 Thembelani Mhlana M 1:29:42
1641Zena NorlingF1:29:45
1642Ameerah KennyWalmers Athletic ClubF1:29:51
1643Hester GrondelTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:29:52
1644Naeema MoollaF1:29:57
1645 Zachariha Francis M 1:30:01
1646Riedwaan KennyWalmers Athletic ClubM1:30:04
1647Adela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:04
1648Mariam IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:06
1649Razaan SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:30:09
1650Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:30:11
1651 Abdulrazzak Osman M 1:30:15
1652Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:30:19
1653Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:30
1654 Diane Davids F 1:30:32
1655Faadiela RykliefNantesF1:30:44
1656Shaheda DramatOmmiedraai FriendsF1:30:47
1657Ian GoddardFish HoekM1:30:59
1658Ryklief HabibaTopformF1:31:06
1659Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:12
1660Andre SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:31:16
1661 Thandiwe Moyo F 1:31:26
1662Zandile PayiSatoriF1:31:27
1663Bridgette MullerWildrunnerF1:31:29
1664Inshaaf SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:39
1665David WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:31:42
1666Karen AdamsF1:31:43
1667 Feroza Martin F 1:31:49
1668Letitia BruintjiesNantesF1:31:53
1669Nabewieyah ParkerNantesF1:31:56
1670Anthony LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubM1:32:07
1671 Niamat Salasa F 1:32:20
1672Nadiema SolomonsARD Athletic ClubF1:32:32
1673Matthew BowersM1:32:34
1674Jurika HendrikseEdgemead RunnersF1:32:46
1675 Nkateko Makhuba F 1:33:27
1676Deidre AlexanderNantesF1:33:34
1677Amina NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:33:41
1678Zulaygah HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:10
1679Andrew JuriesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:34:15
1680Wasiema SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:25
1681 Mishqah Fortune F 1:34:34
1682Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:34:45
1683Lynette LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubF1:34:51
1684 Khuluwla Mabulu F 1:34:51
1685Farzana KarjikerTopformF1:34:52
1686Kim HendricksNantesF1:34:55
1687 Notemba Silwana F 1:34:55
1688Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:56
1689Ilze BezuidenhoutEdgemead RunnersF1:35:01
1690Sodicka MallickCentral Athletic ClubF1:35:05
1691Dale HendricksNantesM1:35:10
1692 Smith Glennith M 1:35:20
1693 Verna Oliphant F 1:35:20
1694 Juwayriyah Hoosen F 1:35:27
1695Lizette Du PreezF1:35:30
1696 Tasneem Hoosain F 1:35:30
1697 Liezel Williams F 1:35:32
1698Shahida AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:02
1699Gabieba AdamOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:03
1700Gillian GrobbelaarRun/Walk for Life - Western ProvinceF1:36:10
1701Ammaarah EbrahimF1:36:16
1702Janette OconnorF1:36:19
1703Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:36:20
1704Maryam JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:36:21
1705 Vivien Buchmann F 1:36:21
1706 Luleka Bara F 1:36:46
1707Rashaad SamuelsTopformM1:36:55
1708 Qanita Desai F 1:37:10
1709Nerina PhillipsPick 'n PayF1:37:21
1710Gadija JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:27
1711Mesharn NaiduPick 'n PayF1:37:28
1712Shanaaz SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:43
1713Faslona MartinMSA MultisportF1:37:52
1714 Erfaan Salie M 1:37:53
1715Yusrah SolomonsNantesF1:38:01
1716Mariam KhanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:38:04
1717Joseph IsaksFarnese Athletic ClubM1:38:10
1718Rhayghaan NoordienF1:38:11
1719Gouwa GamieldienFarnese Athletic ClubF1:38:11
1720Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:38:33
1721Hester RothmanBrackenfellF1:38:56
1722Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:38:58
1723Chinelle HewittBrackenfellF1:39:04
1724 Constandious Munakandafa M 1:39:05
1725 Zuko Mabope M 1:39:07
1726Sisanda Voko-MabopeF1:39:08
1727Felicia TyldesleyF1:39:22
1728 Melissa Mokwena F 1:39:36
1729 Reginah Mokwena F 1:39:38
1730 Funeka Ntsume F 1:39:42
1731Zayaan WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:46
1732Shiehaam DarriesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:47
1733 Amanda van Greunen F 1:40:05
1734Shamiel MarthinusStrand Athletic ClubM1:40:21
1735 Carl Joshua M 1:40:33
1736Claire MaloneyF1:40:41
1737Wendy WittenF1:40:44
1738Laura MarkotterF1:40:48
1739Selina SmitCape Multisport ClubF1:40:48
1740 Shehaam Saban F 1:40:50
1741 Glenda September F 1:40:59
1742 Angela Rea F 1:41:15
1743Mateboho RantofiWest CoastF1:41:34
1744Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:41:37
1745Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF1:42:14
1746Ziyaad WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:55
1747Faldie JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:34
1748 Liz Adams F 1:43:59
1749Anastacia JamesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:44:04
1750 Brenda Scholtz F 1:44:07
1751Arlene AdamsSpartan HarriersF1:44:08
1752Mymoena JabaarARD Athletic ClubF1:44:20
1753Zanap MaloonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:45:02
1754Ntokozo MbathaF1:46:56
1755 Phumzile Mahlambi F 1:47:07
1756 Jadekelly Thebus F 1:47:20
1757 Siphokazi Qwele F 1:48:39
1758Gabeba BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:49:03
1759Shanaaz EsauNantesF1:51:33
1760Abeda JanuaryNantesF1:51:47
1761 Latiefa Kariem F 1:52:29
1762 Lawrence Hector M 1:53:35
1763Thandile GwabeniACSAF1:53:43
1764Shamilla AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:01:49
1765Riaz OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:58
1766 Tahseen Lamara F 3:29:56

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club131
ARD Athletic Club91
Varsity Old Boys Running Club67
Edgemead Runners47
Ommiedraai Friends45
Topform40
Nantes36
Central Athletic Club34
Spartan Harriers31
Celtic Harriers29
Run/Walk for Life - Western Province25
Pinelands25
Carbineers - WP22
Walmers Athletic Club21
Farnese Athletic Club20
PEAAC18
Brackenfell16
MSA Multisport16
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club15
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club15
West Coast13
Gugulethu13
Old Mutual13
Cape Multisport Club12
South African National Defence Force12
Fish Hoek11
Despatch11
Nedbank Running Club10
Satori10
Eersterust10
Pick 'n Pay10
Sanlam10
Wildrunner9
Hewat Athletic Club9
Ravensmead8
Vodacom Yebo Striders8
In Touch8
Tygerberg Athletic Club7
Durbanville Athletic Club6
Century City6
Western Province Cricket Club6
Goodwood Harriers6
Hout Bay Harriers5
FNB Multisport5
Khayelitsha4
Southern Striders Athletic Club4
Macassar3
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club3
Mitchell's Plain Titans3
Strand Athletic Club3
Swartland2
ACSA2
Observatory Running Club2
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa2
Eskom Gijimas2
Helderberg Harriers2
Correctional Services2
Fit 20002
University of Cape Town2
Stellenbosch2
KPMG Running Club2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Bellville Running Club2
Foresters2
Harfield Harriers2
Goudveld Multisport1
Thomas Mbiza Athletics Club1
Chamber1
Cape Metropolitan Council1
Asics Athletic Club1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
Paarl1
South Coast Striders1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Solidariteit1
Metropolitan1
Whalers1
Open Box Running Club1
Langa Athletic Club1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1