Zululand Ultra2018-03-11

56.0kmdistance
3:21:48winning time
386finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:21:48
2Thobile MbolekwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:22:02
3Lephethesang AdoroNedbank Running ClubM3:22:58
4Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM3:25:41
5Mabuthile LebopoM3:26:32
6Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM3:31:07
7Mziwenkos MjajaNedbank Running ClubM3:34:00
8Anele DlaminiHammarsdaleM3:35:34
9Solicitor ManduwaSave OrionM3:36:28
10William MokwalakwalaMiWay WarriorsM3:39:30
11Mthembeni NzamaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:03
12Peete MaphephePhantane Athletic ClubM3:44:15
13Nkosinathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:26
14Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM3:53:06
15Fanuel MapamuraHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:53:39
16Craig CynkinBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:54:52
17Menzi MtoloEthekwiniM3:56:21
18Nicholas MugomeriNedbank Running ClubM3:56:45
19Malefetsane TumiSibanye StillwaterM3:57:18
20Sandile GwedeKlip River StridersM3:57:32
21George TshabalalaBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:58:49
22Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM4:01:15
23Nhlanhla MthembuVertical SpacesM4:01:26
24Sbusiso MagudulelaRainbowM4:01:34
25Mthetho MtungwaPiratesM4:02:05
26 B Msimango VryheidM 4:02:06
27Lizwi MkhwanaziPongolaM4:02:07
28Pitso MalanTlokoaM4:02:21
29Derrick GumedeM4:02:37
30Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubF4:04:00
31Xolani MtshaliEskom GijimasM4:04:07
32Walter MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM4:05:36
33Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM4:05:36
34Reginald Ngobese32GiM4:07:16
35Sibusiso NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:08:01
36Sandile MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:41
37Msizi ButheleziUlundiM4:11:12
38Lucky ZwaneMtubatubaM4:11:15
39Bongani ZumaLoskop GijimasM4:12:18
40Bayede MzebeNedbank Running ClubM4:13:08
41Michael NdlovuZakhele Running ClubM4:13:35
42Monde MakokoTeam VitalityM4:13:42
43Msizi ZimuSAPS IngwenyaM4:13:48
44Sabelo SibekoAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:13:50
45Denzyll HadebeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:14:38
46Dumsani DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM4:15:37
47Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:23
48Muntu KhuluWasbank Athletic ClubM4:21:35
49Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:21:40
50Khulekani GumedeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:23:30
51Herbert MazongoloMaxed EliteM4:25:05
52Justice NkosiPhumaM4:25:35
53Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM4:26:41
54Khulekani ZumaM4:27:29
55Phumlani FakudePhumaM4:28:19
56Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM4:28:38
57Agrippa MyeniM4:30:30
58Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM4:30:52
59Philani MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:31:43
60 Siphesihle Magwanyana M 4:32:43
61Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM4:34:09
62Patric FakudeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:35:24
63Motsamai RanthoRocky Road RunnersM4:36:57
64Simon RadebeNewlands StridersM4:37:45
65Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:38:16
66Mthobisi SkhosanaPhumaM4:38:29
67Sfiso MncubeM4:38:29
68Mpho MolefeKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM4:38:46
69Monica KativhuNedbank Running ClubF4:38:53
70Lindiwe KhumaloRand Athletic ClubM4:39:00
71Lebohang MotemokoaneCED-Matat Athletic ClubM4:40:34
72Musa NyawoNongoma RabbitsM4:40:53
73Senzo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:40:58
74Senzeko NxumaloM4:42:17
75Nkosinomusa XabaAnglo AmericanM4:42:26
76Henry MoyoMaxed EliteM4:42:58
77Charles Choni32GiM4:43:12
78Mbuyiseni NgemaSAPS StridersM4:43:14
79Ntokozo KhumaloKwaMashuM4:44:18
80Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:44:54
81Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM4:44:55
82Nqobizizwe SibiyaVertical SpacesM4:46:13
83Thato SeshemeF4:46:21
84David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM4:47:10
85 Magreth Mahohoma F 4:47:33
86Sbusiso StholeUlundiM4:48:54
87Sipho MncwangoVryheidM4:49:42
88Xoli MadidaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:51:44
89Jerom NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM4:53:06
90Thembile QhanqisoTongaat PanthersM4:54:35
91Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM4:54:44
92 Sbusiso Mpanza M 4:56:09
93Sthembiso NtuliMandeni HarriersM4:56:11
94Zwelinjani NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM4:57:36
95Msizi SangweniM4:58:35
96Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM4:59:06
97Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM4:59:59
98Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM5:00:35
99Mfundiso MvunganeSouth Coast StridersM5:04:17
100 Sandile Maphumulo M 5:04:18
101Bongani GumedeuMlaziM5:04:27
102Mandla ZwaneNongoma RabbitsM5:05:27
103Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:05:33
104 Fanozi Mncwango M 5:05:56
105Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM5:06:34
106 Thembinkosi Sibiya M 5:07:12
107Msawenkosi MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM5:07:44
108Wonder ZunguNquthu Athletic ClubM5:07:56
109Edward MchunuM5:08:13
110 Alex Gumede M 5:08:14
111Nqobi NtshangaseNongomaM5:08:14
112Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM5:08:46
113Sibusiso NyawoMtubatubaM5:08:51
114 P Mkhize Nedbank Running ClubM 5:09:14
115Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM5:10:25
116Phumzane NtuliNedbank Running ClubM5:12:04
117Celimpilo Andrison MabondoMtubatubaM5:12:20
118Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM5:12:39
119Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM5:12:48
120Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:12:48
121Ben BreyntzisAmpa Athletic ClubM5:13:44
122Sanele MzobeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:14:45
123Sandile MbathaM5:14:45
124Tsepo LekoaZakhele Running ClubM5:14:53
125Nkululeko NtombelaMtubatubaM5:15:19
126Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM5:15:58
127Thalente ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:16:24
128Wandiswa ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM5:17:14
129Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF5:17:16
130Raymond KhozaChesterville Athletic ClubM5:17:21
131Bhekani NgcoboMafukuzelaM5:17:30
132Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM5:17:51
133Ayanda NtshangaseNongomaM5:17:55
134Kamogelo MakutuNedbank Running ClubM5:18:51
135Johannes ZuluAssegaai Marathon ClubM5:19:05
136Sifiso Zamuel ZumaDHS Old BoysM5:19:07
137Muzikayise LindaRichards Bay HarriersM5:19:11
138Alfonso ZaireRichards Bay HarriersM5:19:42
139Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM5:20:20
140 Mthethokayise Ntuli M 5:20:33
141Thula ZunguEthekwiniM5:20:51
142Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM5:21:22
143Phumlani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM5:21:25
144Nsikelelo KhanyileNigrescens Athletic ClubM5:21:45
145 Syabonga Nkosi M 5:22:07
146Dingaan NkwanyanaNedbank Running ClubM5:22:11
147Siyabonga KhumaloVryheidM5:22:29
148Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM5:23:08
149 Thamsanqa Sithole KwaMashuM 5:23:27
150Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:23:29
151Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:24:05
152Velenkosini ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM5:24:37
153Thulani MkhwanaziRichards Bay HarriersM5:25:37
154 Msizi Mazibuko M 5:25:38
155Party SimelaneM5:26:22
156Sphiwe NdabaPhumaM5:27:31
157Mnotho MpungoseM5:28:12
158Philangenkosi ZithaNongomaM5:28:45
159Wandile ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM5:29:41
160Sthembiso MtshaliNtuzumaM5:30:08
161Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF5:30:44
162Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM5:30:48
163Muziwezinsizwa Patrick NdlelaMichaelhouse Running ClubM5:30:57
164Johannes MosehlaPolokwaneM5:31:24
165Agrippa NxumaloSAPS StridersM5:32:06
166Khayelihle MvelaseVertical SpacesM5:33:10
167Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM5:33:29
168Simen MotlaungVryheidM5:34:09
169Mthokozisi SibiyaSAPS StridersM5:34:10
170Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM5:34:17
171Ntombifuthi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubM5:34:38
172Xolani NdabaSAPSM5:36:01
173Mziwoxolo MpitiWild Coast SunM5:36:01
174Sibongile ZiqubuNedbank Running ClubF5:36:11
175Stanley MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM5:36:25
176Sandiso NdwandweCorrectional ServicesM5:36:27
177Sbusiso MalingaPongolaM5:38:15
178Mandla MnisiVryheidM5:39:42
179Sibongiseni QwabeKwaMashuM5:40:22
180Professor CeleSisonkeM5:40:35
181Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM5:40:53
182Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM5:41:03
183Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM5:41:32
184Rodney MthenjanaCorrectional ServicesM5:42:26
185Vukile ButheleziMaxed EliteM5:42:41
186Thandekile SatubhuWestvilleF5:44:06
187Vusi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:44:18
188Mzwamandla ZondiM5:44:34
189 Petros Nguben M 5:45:27
190Menzi CokaNongoma RabbitsM5:45:34
191 Bongan Ndlela M 5:45:37
192Velaphi MapefaneSibanye StillwaterM5:45:39
193Sakhile NzuzaMtubatubaM5:45:40
194Menzi MfekaPhumaM5:46:33
195Cornelius PretoriusM5:46:59
196Nkosinathi NdwandweNongoma RabbitsM5:47:27
197Vusi DlaminiUmfolozi Athletic ClubM5:47:27
198Dumisani ZuluSAPS StridersM5:47:30
199Vusi KhuzwayoWoodviewM5:47:50
200 Mashavu Dlamini F 5:48:41
201Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM5:50:22
202Thulani MnculwaneM5:50:38
203Mohlolo RomaroMaluti Multisport ClubM5:50:39
204France Lindelani MadlophoJozini Athletic ClubM5:50:46
205Nhlanhla NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:50:48
206Nduduzo MhlongoSAPS StridersM5:50:51
207Maxwell MagwegweNedbank Running ClubM5:51:00
208Marsha MullerMaxed EliteF5:51:43
209Sifiso DludlaUlundiM5:52:48
210Thamie HlatswayoM5:52:51
211Senzo SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM5:53:03
212Maureen DladlaNedbank Running ClubF5:53:08
213Eric MabangaNongoma RabbitsM5:54:23
214Siyabonga LulongwanHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:54:23
215Khulekani NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM5:54:24
216Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM5:55:10
217Bheki MhlongoEthekwiniM5:57:39
218Moses MswaneM5:57:41
219Bakhosibakhe FakudeUlundiM5:58:11
220Sphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M5:58:33
221Sandile BloseMtubatubaM5:58:45
222Skhumbuzo ManziniuMhlathuzeM5:59:06
223Sibonelo Phumlani DlaziJozini Athletic ClubM5:59:13
224Nonhlanhla NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF5:59:23
225Peter PhaswaneRichards Bay HarriersM6:01:31
226Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM6:01:37
227Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM6:01:57
228Vuyisile Richman NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM6:02:27
229Mbongiseni NtshangaseMtubatubaM6:02:39
230Ayanda ZuluNongomaM6:03:07
231Thabiso Ntuthuko MorwebiNongomaM6:03:10
232Sthembiso MabangaNongoma RabbitsM6:03:15
233Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM6:03:58
234Vusi MtungwaNongomaM6:06:01
235Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM6:06:04
236Mandla JiyaneUlundiM6:06:18
237Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM6:06:27
238Ziphozakhe MsomiNigrescens Athletic ClubM6:06:41
239Nkosikhona NdokweniSisonkeM6:07:31
240Gugulethu DimbaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM6:07:36
241Siboniso MambaPongolaM6:07:57
242Nhlanhla NtuliMaxed EliteM6:08:54
243Amos NtombelaMandeni HarriersM6:09:17
244Nomusa ButheleziMudenF6:09:46
245Lukhele SiphoMandeni HarriersM6:10:01
246Ndumiso ZuluPhumaM6:10:56
247Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM6:12:01
248Rasta SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM6:12:01
249Nondumiso NdlelaNongomaF6:12:36
250Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM6:12:37
251Mzontani GcwensaKwaMashuM6:13:19
252Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM6:13:40
253Ziphindile DlaminiCorrectional ServicesF6:13:47
254Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM6:13:58
255Thulebona CeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM6:15:31
256Ndumiso NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM6:17:21
257Khayelihle KheswaNongomaM6:17:22
258Thamsanqa ZuluNongomaM6:17:34
259Sandile NyokaChesterville Athletic ClubM6:17:50
260Mandla MhlongoAmanzimtotiM6:18:00
261Mlungisi ZunguNigrescens Athletic ClubM6:18:20
262Mdletshe MosesCorrectional ServicesM6:19:06
263Sakhile ZuluUlundiM6:19:07
264Sipho DlongoloNedbank Running ClubM6:19:10
265Noah MdluliEmpangeni Athletic ClubM6:19:12
266Thabo MathePongolaM6:19:14
267Thembinkosi NsibandeNongoma RabbitsM6:19:16
268Nkanyiso MadlalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:19:37
269Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:19:39
270Lwazi ZunguUlundiM6:20:46
271Mlungise KhumaloVertical SpacesM6:21:02
272Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM6:21:02
273Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM6:23:53
274Siyabonga NyembeVolksrust Marathon ClubM6:25:06
275 Thokozani Gabane M 6:26:03
276Walter ZwaneM6:27:11
277Phumowakhe ButheleziNquthu Athletic ClubM6:28:18
278Bheki MchunuM6:29:53
279Mandlenkosi DlaminiMtubatubaM6:32:34
280Simangaliso KhumaloNongomaM6:32:36
281Philisiwe ZuluPhumaF6:32:45
282Rabson ChigaraMaxed EliteM6:32:48
283 Xolani Zulu M 6:32:48
284Mandla NtuliM6:32:49
285Vumani SitholeEthekwiniM6:33:29
286Siphamandla NtombelaSAPS StridersM6:33:30
287Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF6:33:31
288Khanyisile SibisiEthekwiniF6:33:32
289Sibusiso NkwanyanMandeni HarriersM6:33:55
290Sipho MtshaliImambaM6:34:00
291Sakhiseni NkabindeFat CatsM6:35:31
292Sboniso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM6:36:31
293Xolisile MwelaseNedbank Running ClubF6:36:32
294Sandile SibisiuMhlathuzeM6:36:50
295Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM6:36:54
296Sikhumbuzo DlaminiuMlaziM6:36:55
297Saluleko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM6:36:57
298 Sibusiso Ngwenya Newcastle City Athletic ClubM 6:37:40
299Lindokuhle MpanzaMaranatha Athletic ClubM6:38:05
300Mncedisi NgesiAmabutho Athletic ClubM6:38:23
301Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:38:23
302Thokozane MdlasheMandeni HarriersM6:38:58
303 Micheal Zulu M 6:39:30
304Sifiso NxumaloMandeni HarriersM6:40:38
305Ntokozo MbathaVryheidM6:41:51
306Nkanyiso SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM6:42:38
307Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM6:42:40
308Malusi MdluliChatsworthM6:42:48
309Rethabile TaunyaneRocky Road RunnersM6:42:48
310Mbhekiseni SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM6:43:14
311Jabulani NdwandweVryheidM6:43:28
312Ayanda MdlaloseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:44:16
313Bheki CebekhuluNigrescens Athletic ClubM6:44:40
314Linda SibekouMhlathuzeM6:45:12
315Bhekokwakhe NtshangseuMhlathuzeM6:45:13
316Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM6:45:52
317Nkosingphile DubazaneRichards Bay HarriersM6:46:07
318Ntozakhe HlatshwayoBenoni NorthernsM6:46:37
319Muziwandile James MthembuNigrescens Athletic ClubM6:47:07
320 Innocent Ndlovu M 6:49:18
321Mgcini DlodlouMhlathuzeM6:49:21
322Scebi NkosiMtubatubaM6:49:30
323Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF6:50:38
324Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM6:50:54
325Mthobisi NcwaneWild Coast SunM6:51:12
326Eunice NtuliRainbowF6:51:42
327Tholinhlanhla DubeNigrescens Athletic ClubM6:51:56
328Pius KuneneM6:52:21
329Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM6:52:23
330Mqamelo NtuliCorrectional ServicesM6:53:50
331Philani ZondiTeam VitalityM6:54:29
332Mahobe MahobeSibanye GoldM6:55:09
333Amon MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM6:55:17
334Zithobile NgubaneF6:55:18
335Bongani MhlongoHlabisa Athletic ClubM6:56:37
336Lindani NgcoboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM6:56:41
337 Matsepiso Mokheti M 6:57:26
338Khulekani MtshaliRichards Bay HarriersM6:58:21
339Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM6:58:25
340John NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesM6:59:39
341Phumlani ZuluCorrectional ServicesM7:02:33
342Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:02:52
343Sanele MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM7:03:02
344Xolani MabangaNongomaM7:03:12
345Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:04:36
346Thamsanqa NgcoboUkhoziM7:04:36
347Bheki NgidiPhumaM7:05:46
348 Duma Mthalane M 7:06:55
349Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM7:07:27
350Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersM7:07:45
351Mbongiseni MngomezuluNongoma RabbitsM7:08:04
352Bheki NguboEskom GijimasM7:08:59
353Makhosi MdletsheMtubatubaM7:11:05
354Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM7:11:15
355Bhekisisa NyawoNongomaM7:12:05
356Christopher MgabhiUlundiM7:12:23
357 Bongani Zungu M 7:15:18
358Phelelani MasondoNongoma RabbitsF7:15:23
359Osborne MakhayeSave OrionM7:15:27
360Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM7:15:43
361David ShamaseNewlands StridersM7:15:50
362Bongani GumedeMEVASM7:16:05
363Isaac MdlaloseUlundiM7:21:41
364Sthembiso Moses ShoziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:22:38
365Sibahle MthethwaNongoma RabbitsF7:22:56
366Mduduzi NcubeMandeni HarriersM7:23:02
367Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM7:23:03
368Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF7:25:02
369Vuyani SkoliweM7:25:07
370Mthokozisi ZondoHasdi HarriersM7:25:15
371Msawenkosi NtuliNigrescens Athletic ClubM7:26:13
372Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM7:26:30
373Mamela MosheshWoodviewF7:27:24
374Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM7:34:04
375Micheal LangaAthletics NorthM7:35:10
376Dumisani KuneneSimunye Athletic ClubM7:38:44
377Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM7:39:20
378 Sthembile Nene M 7:40:50
379Khumbulani MasindoNigrescens Athletic ClubM7:41:13
380Fundani NgubanePongolaM7:41:13
381Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM7:41:44
382Simphiwe MpungoseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:42:28
383Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM7:42:43
384Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF8:34:27
385Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF8:53:46
386Zanele MtshaliMaxed EliteF8:53:52

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club34
Richards Bay Harriers27
Maxed Elite13
uMhlathuze13
Nongoma12
Nongoma Rabbits11
Mtubatuba11
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club10
Mandeni Harriers10
Ulundi10
Phuma9
Nigrescens Athletic Club8
Vryheid8
Correctional Services8
Ethekwini8
SAPS Striders7
KwaMashu6
Vertical Spaces6
Durban Runner Athletic Club5
Pongola5
Team Vitality5
Empangeni Athletic Club4
Durban Athletic Club4
Natal Carbineers Running Club3
Zakhele Running Club3
Assegaai Marathon Club3
Klip River Striders3
Eskom Gijimas3
Biggarsberg3
Umfolozi Athletic Club3
Newlands Striders3
uMlazi2
Sisonke2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Wild Coast Sun2
Chesterville Athletic Club2
32Gi2
Save Orion2
Nquthu Athletic Club2
Rocky Road Runners2
Rainbow2
Sibanye Stillwater2
Jozini Athletic Club2
Woodview2
Corobrik1
Polokwane1
Ntuzuma1
MiWay Warriors1
Osizweni Athletic Club1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Hammarsdale1
Tlokoa1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
Maritzburg City1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
Sibanye Gold1
Anglo American1
Amabutho Athletic Club1
Benoni Northerns1
Loskop Gijimas1
SAPS1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Tongaat Panthers1
Hlabisa Athletic Club1
Zabalaza1
South Coast Striders1
Athletics North1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Pirates1
KwaZulu-Natal Striders1
Fat Cats1
Katlehong1
Ampa Athletic Club1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
Simunye Athletic Club1
Bluff1
Ingwavuma District Athletic Club1
CED-Matat Athletic Club1
Mafukuzela1
Maluti Multisport Club1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
DHS Old Boys1
Imamba1
Amaqhawe1
Wasbank Athletic Club1
Bluff Meats F11
SAPS Ingwenya1
Chatsworth1
Westville1
Highway1
MEVAS1
Amanzimtoti1
Hasdi Harriers1
Muden1
Ukhozi1
Rand Athletic Club1