Illovo Christmas Challenge2019-12-08

15.0kmdistance
0:50:45winning time
2448finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Ncedisani PhungulaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:50:45
2Phalang MosieaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:51:02
3Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM0:51:49
4Lindokuhle NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:51:52
5Bongani Simphiwe MthantiLadysmith Athletic ClubM0:52:46
6Mthetheleli MyakaNtunjambiliM0:53:07
7 Siyabonga Dladla Kearsney StridersM 0:53:11
8Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:53:54
9Sphesihle NeneM0:53:54
10Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM0:54:05
11Mzwandile LathaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:54:08
12Sibongiseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM0:54:54
13Menzi NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:55:09
14Magama NgcoboT and T Athletic ClubM0:55:11
15Siphesihle MtoloKwaDabeka HarriersM0:55:12
16Rodrick PhiriChilternM0:55:16
17Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM0:55:22
18Siphelele DladlaNtunjambiliM0:55:25
19Cebo KhathiPhantane Athletic ClubM0:55:31
20Zothile MotoM0:55:37
21Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:55:46
22Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM0:55:51
23Bonginkosi Nicholas MaphiniPhantane Athletic ClubM0:56:03
24Sbusiso MncwabeMaritzburg CityM0:56:06
25Thulani GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM0:56:11
26Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:56:15
27Sikhumbuzo Bhengu BhenguEthekwiniM0:56:24
28Tayla KavanaghMurray & RobertsF0:57:01
29 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 0:57:03
30Thembinkosi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM0:57:16
31Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM0:57:22
32Nalicy ChirwaPhantane Athletic ClubF0:57:23
33Xolani GumedeUmkomaasM0:57:28
34Msizi GumedeM0:57:32
35Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM0:57:37
36 Bongumusa Ngcobo Hillcrest VillagersM 0:57:37
37Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM0:57:37
38Sifiso MdungeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:57:37
39Alexio PhiriHillcrest VillagersM0:57:37
40Lwazi Sonboy NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM0:57:38
41Mitch DufourqHillcrest VillagersM0:57:38
42Raymond ManunureHillcrest VillagersM0:57:38
43Bongumuso Tony ZondiHillcrest VillagersM0:57:38
44 Fikinkosi Zondi Hillcrest VillagersM 0:57:39
45Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM0:57:39
46Cyprian ChilizaChilternM0:57:41
47Xolani BixiKwaDabeka HarriersM0:57:46
48Jabulani MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:57:50
49Faison JanuaryHillcrest VillagersM0:57:57
50Nhlanhla LindauBunyeM0:57:59
51Nkosinathi NtuliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:58:13
52Themba DlaminiEshoweM0:58:16
53Sandile Wiseman DubeHillcrest VillagersM0:58:19
54Mfunda ChagwePhantane Athletic ClubM0:58:20
55Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM0:58:37
56Luciano SimeonHillcrest VillagersM0:58:39
57Sibusiso JijiuMlaziM0:58:41
58Ndumiso TshentulaChesterville Athletic ClubM0:58:42
59Joshua SteytlerHillcrest VillagersM0:58:44
60Sthembiso DladlaNedbank Running ClubM0:58:51
61Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:58:53
62Sandile MtoloClermont StridersM0:58:54
63Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM0:58:56
64 Sbu Ndaba EstcourtM 0:59:02
65Nkosikhona NdokweniOrcas AcademyM0:59:04
66Daniel Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM0:59:10
67Siyabonga Thabani MyeniM0:59:26
68Allen NdlovuT and T Athletic ClubM0:59:27
69Sabelo Brilliant HlongwaZakhele Running ClubM0:59:28
70Sthembiso Patrick MthembuGet FitM0:59:28
71Zukhele NdawulaKwaMashuM0:59:36
72Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM0:59:40
73Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:59:48
74Siyabonga MemelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:59:48
75Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:59:54
76 Luckmore Mhembere EthekwiniM 0:59:58
77Andile MadlalaM1:00:01
78 Siyanda Mkhize ChilternM 1:00:12
79Thikozane MadondaMaxed EliteM1:00:20
80Mncedisi GumedeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:00:21
81Mntambo BhekumuziEstcourtM1:00:32
82Dumisani MlamboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:00:34
83Blessing Philanabo ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM1:00:34
84Abel MaphosaKearsney StridersM1:00:38
85Mthandeni NeneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:01:01
86Phumelele BaqwaOrcas AcademyM1:01:03
87Kwazi ZondiClermont StridersM1:01:43
88Simphiwe MkizeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:01:47
89Sbusiso DlamoniM1:01:51
90Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM1:01:57
91 Yeshini Twabe ChilternM 1:01:59
92Lindukuzua NgcoboKearsney StridersM1:02:08
93Sakhile MziziSAPS StridersM1:02:11
94Sithembiso MbewanaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:02:21
95Phakamani MchunuBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:02:24
96Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:02:32
97David LamontM1:02:34
98Bonginkosi JaliZakhele Running ClubM1:02:43
99Herbert MazongoleMaxed EliteM1:02:55
100Lindile MakhosiniM1:03:08
101Abello Kenny ThobelaWillie MtoloM1:03:13
102Sbusiso MabilisaHillcrest VillagersM1:03:16
103Mandlenkosi Paul MadondoCollegians HarriersM1:03:35
104Mzwandile KhuzwayoRemmogoM1:03:36
105Mthokozisi ZunguOrcas AcademyM1:03:36
106Waldo KotzeM1:03:43
107Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:03:44
108Mthokozisi NzuzaHillcrest VillagersM1:03:50
109Robert WedderburnChilternM1:03:52
110Janene CareyMurray & RobertsF1:03:52
111Thokozani MhlunguChilternM1:03:53
112Sifiso Nicholus GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:04:05
113Zamo SitholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:04:06
114Mangena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:04:17
115Xolani CeleM1:04:28
116Jerome Mzothuli VilikaziM1:04:59
117Vusi CeleEthekwiniM1:05:00
118Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM1:05:31
119Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM1:05:35
120Sbonelo XuluFolweniM1:05:39
121Mthuthuzeli SakhileM1:05:45
122Lester DanielsM1:05:50
123Sipho NcamaMaxed EliteM1:05:51
124Lindelani NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:06:02
125Thulasizwe NdlovuM1:06:04
126Lwandile MantshongoWicks Athletic ClubM1:06:06
127Phumzane NtuliNedbank Running ClubM1:06:11
128 Bongani Hlophe Nedbank Running ClubM 1:06:11
129Vusimuzi Welcome MokoenaKearsney StridersM1:06:20
130Aaron Zamile MakhandaChilternM1:06:22
131Khotso ThakaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:06:26
132Msizi NgcoboNtunjambiliM1:06:57
133Cyprian RadebeNedbank Running ClubM1:06:59
134Sihle NgemaNtunjambiliM1:07:02
135London MashabelaM1:07:06
136Samson LuthuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:07:14
137Moratehi MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:07:28
138Reatile MakoroM1:07:34
139Nhlanhla ChoncoHammarsdaleM1:07:40
140Thabani NjokweMaritzburg CityM1:07:43
141Njabulo GantsaChilternM1:07:59
142Vincent Zenzele MazibukouBunyeM1:08:00
143Lieketseng Cecelia MolefeChilternF1:08:00
144Khuthala ShobaSAPS StridersM1:08:01
145Sandile Martin MdladlauBunyeM1:08:25
146Corbyn MaraisGet FitM1:08:36
147Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:08:44
148Ntsenyeo MbulelouBunyeM1:08:57
149Philani DludlaM1:09:01
150Khethelo HlongwaM1:09:02
151Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:09:02
152Welcome DlomoClermont StridersM1:09:02
153 Doug Bolton Kearsney StridersM 1:09:02
154Lisa CollettCrusaders - KZNF1:09:07
155Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:09:17
156Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:09:23
157Craig ConlonDHS Old BoysM1:09:27
158Thabani ChilliNedbank Running ClubM1:09:33
159Charles SitholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:09:39
160Mluleki NgidiUmkomaasM1:09:40
161Benedictus BandaHillcrest VillagersM1:09:43
162Ntuthuko NseleM1:09:46
163Xoli MadidaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:09:53
164Dieter VolkerM1:09:54
165Fadani MthandekiSavagesM1:09:56
166Lungani Hopewell NzamaM1:09:57
167Bongani GcabaChilternM1:09:59
168Bheki ShabaniChilternM1:09:59
169Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:10:07
170Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS StridersM1:10:21
171Phakamani NgcoboSavagesM1:10:23
172Happiness Sonto MkhizeSavagesF1:10:23
173Phila MavundlaM1:10:24
174James MatshekgaM1:10:32
175Sanele ZondiM1:10:37
176Chris CarterChilternM1:10:41
177Vincent MasukuBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:10:42
178Grant MaraisGet FitM1:10:45
179Simfumene NyawuzaNedbank Running ClubM1:10:47
180Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM1:11:02
181Ricardo TavolariSavagesM1:11:04
182Layton OliphantTransnetM1:11:04
183Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM1:11:10
184Siphesihle Ivin MabasoMandeni HarriersM1:11:13
185Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:11:31
186Madla MabasoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:11:38
187Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:11:38
188Lunga GodlimpiM1:11:40
189Bheksisa Erasmus To NgwaneChilternM1:11:42
190Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:11:44
191Alison UysGet FitF1:11:58
192Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM1:12:02
193Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:12:16
194Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM1:12:19
195 Bryden Neville Hillcrest VillagersM 1:12:19
196Mongezi MnxasaneuBunyeM1:12:29
197 Sbusiso Ndlovu Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:12:37
198Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM1:12:38
199Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:12:45
200Bongani JaliGet FitM1:12:54
201Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM1:12:56
202Thandumusa MhlongoM1:13:06
203Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM1:13:10
204Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM1:13:12
205William Mbuyekezi TshagalaTransnetM1:13:12
206Malusi MdluliChatsworthM1:13:17
207Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:13:29
208Sifiso NtanziDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:13:29
209 Dumisani Cele M 1:13:30
210Nkosinathi MpungoseM1:13:51
211Mpilwenhle SitholeM1:13:58
212Sifiso ShangeFolweniM1:14:01
213Thokozani ChoncoM1:14:04
214 Grant Millar Durban University of TechnologyM 1:14:09
215Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:14:11
216Xolani MqushwanaNedbank Running ClubM1:14:13
217Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM1:14:17
218Daniel SwartAmanzimtotiM1:14:27
219Njabulo Victor MagutshwaSydenhamM1:14:27
220Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:14:32
221Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF1:14:33
222Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:14:41
223Nkosinathi MakhanyaKwandengezi TigersM1:14:44
224Siphiwe Gift NgejaneFolweniM1:14:45
225Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:14:47
226Bongumusa Malibongwe KhumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:14:47
227Njobo George MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:14:48
228Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:14:48
229Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:14:54
230Stuart ClarkNedbank Running ClubM1:14:55
231 Andre Wolmarans Queensburgh HarriersM 1:14:58
232Zoe RyanHillcrest VillagersF1:14:59
233 Byron Morrison DHS Old BoysM 1:15:01
234Sfiso XabaM1:15:06
235Vusi KubhekaClermont StridersM1:15:14
236Mzandile GwazumthiClermont StridersM1:15:14
237Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:15:17
238Mayibongwe MathenywaM1:15:22
239Buyani HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:15:30
240Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF1:15:37
241Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM1:15:45
242Philemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:15:52
243Sibongukuphiwa NeneM1:15:53
244Khulani DubeEstcourtM1:16:05
245Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:16:07
246Nhlakanipho MzimelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:16:08
247Ntuthuko BiyaseTransnetM1:16:08
248Khethokuhle GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:16:11
249Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:16:12
250 Dirk Grobler Get FitM 1:16:17
251Luzuko MagulaUgu Athletic ClubM1:16:24
252Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:16:26
253Nkosiyapha MbamboM1:16:31
254Nkosingi Phile LuthuliM1:16:31
255Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF1:16:41
256Calvin SitholeTeam VitalityM1:16:43
257Thulani ZondiAmaqhaweM1:16:59
258Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:17:07
259Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:17:09
260 Mazwi Ngema UmkomaasM 1:17:12
261Sj ShoziUmkomaasM1:17:13
262 Warren Cox HighwayM 1:17:20
263 Warren Enslin M 1:17:20
264Mandlia NtuliSAPS StridersM1:17:22
265Bongani J NdlovuZabalazaM1:17:27
266Sean SmithChilternM1:17:31
267Sanelo MalatsiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:17:33
268Greig TannerTeam VitalityM1:17:35
269Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:17:35
270Phila SibayaNedbank Running ClubM1:17:37
271Derrick ChaukeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:17:47
272Zethule NdimandeCollegians HarriersM1:17:49
273Bheki MpanzaM1:17:50
274Thokozani CeleChilternM1:17:53
275Owen BengoElite Performance GroupM1:17:55
276Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:17:55
277Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:17:59
278Mahomed Casim JadwatTeam VitalityM1:18:01
279 Sandile Cele M 1:18:02
280Martin ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:18:03
281Lungelo ZuluMayibuyiM1:18:03
282Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:18:08
283Victor Mthokozisi JacaM1:18:09
284Zolile Henry JaliChatsworthM1:18:18
285Ralph MahlhlaM1:18:30
286Norman DorkinGet FitM1:18:31
287Bhekisisa MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:18:35
288Halalisani MbathaM1:18:45
289Wandile LangaM1:18:49
290Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM1:18:51
291Bongimenzi Mzwandile BiyelaKwaMashuM1:18:51
292Wesley Emmanuel AppalsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:19:00
293Mbongiseni Aubrey MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:19:00
294James NkosiClermont StridersM1:19:03
295Khanyisa GadlaM1:19:08
296Moloko MokoditoaAmaqhaweM1:19:19
297Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:19:21
298 Nkosinathi Ngcobo Team VitalityM 1:19:29
299 Vincent Nxumalo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:19:29
300Thembisile MwelaseZakhele Running ClubF1:19:29
301Sifiso NdlovuEskom GijimasM1:19:33
302Thandanani ZuluDube Village Athletic ClubM1:19:38
303Phumuyaphi Obed HlambisaOrcas AcademyM1:19:41
304John NdwalaneStandard BankM1:19:43
305Michael MadlalaM1:19:46
306Thembalethu MkhizeM1:19:47
307 Tasveer Singh Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:19:50
308Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:19:50
309David AllanHillcrest VillagersM1:19:53
310Mzwandile Maxwell GwalaKearsney StridersM1:19:56
311Thulani MgagaLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:19:57
312Nokuthula NtshangaseSavagesF1:19:59
313Anna NgobeseChilternF1:20:03
314Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:20:04
315Mduduzi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeM1:20:10
316 Andrew Mitchell M 1:20:23
317Andile Essay MadondoM1:20:27
318Sifiso MajoziTeam VitalityM1:20:29
319Lizwi NgcoboM1:20:31
320Greg HeanM1:20:32
321Mfana MtetwaM1:20:35
322Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:20:43
323Vernon OakesSydenhamM1:20:45
324Kiran BhagirathiTeam VitalityM1:20:46
325 Estrelita Kotze F 1:20:47
326 Sibusiso Blessing Gumede Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:20:49
327Debby de KoningEskom - KZNF1:20:55
328Nkosikhona MtoloM1:21:04
329Thulani ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:21:13
330Ernesi KhanyileM1:21:15
331Peter StrydomM1:21:24
332Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM1:21:25
333Sizwe HlongwaneM1:21:28
334Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM1:21:28
335Philani MagubaneGod's Golden AcreM1:21:29
336Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM1:21:33
337Bandile MbuqeT and T Athletic ClubM1:21:34
338Nicholas MagagulaKearsney StridersM1:21:40
339Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM1:21:43
340Sandile ZuluTeam VitalityM1:21:44
341Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM1:21:53
342Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF1:21:57
343Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM1:22:01
344Hein NiedingerBluffM1:22:20
345Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM1:22:20
346Thembinkosi VilaneTeam VitalityM1:22:24
347 Sifiso Msibi M 1:22:25
348 Thulani Nkosi EthekwiniM 1:22:38
349Casey StanleyChilternF1:22:45
350Siphathiseni Mduduzi RadebeM1:22:46
351Blanche MoilaSavagesF1:22:47
352Quentin HurtSavagesM1:22:48
353Raymond GasaCollegians HarriersM1:22:49
354Thulani HlongwauMlaziM1:22:54
355Mkhanyiswa SitholeM1:22:54
356Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM1:22:56
357Falakhe Daniel ButheleziPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:23:03
358Victor NkonyeniM1:23:07
359 Marcos Salustiano Silva Team VitalityM 1:23:16
360Nothile MthembuMaxed EliteF1:23:24
361Angelcus Philani MvunaM1:23:25
362Joseph K DumakudeProtea StridersM1:23:31
363Wiseman MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:23:35
364 Jabulani Miya M 1:23:40
365Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:23:48
366Gerhard WilliamsonM1:23:53
367Vincent MkontoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:23:59
368Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM1:24:00
369 Danielle Roberts F 1:24:03
370Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM1:24:05
371Nduduzo HlongwaEskom - GNM1:24:06
372 Samantha Herselman Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:24:16
373Qinisani NeneM1:24:27
374Sakhile MsomiTeam VitalityM1:24:29
375 Thulani Mhlongo Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:24:32
376 Sibusiso Ndlovu Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 1:24:35
377Nontobeko NtuliOrcas AcademyF1:24:35
378Zanele Newness MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:24:36
379Sibusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:24:41
380Bernard MosalaDurban Athletic ClubM1:24:42
381Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF1:24:44
382Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF1:24:45
383Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM1:24:46
384Siyabonga ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:24:46
385Bonga MyendeNedbank Running ClubM1:24:46
386Ismail Abdool RahimNedbank Running ClubM1:24:46
387 Hayden Rich M 1:24:46
388Sandile XoloTeam VitalityM1:24:47
389Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:24:47
390Nana SigubuduInanda Amandlethu Athletic ClubF1:24:48
391Thembinkosi MzobeMudenM1:24:48
392Vitus Bonginkosi DlaminiuBunyeM1:24:50
393Khaya MbambeTeam VitalityM1:24:52
394Thobeka PhungulaSAPS StridersF1:24:53
395Jerome NaidooChatsworthM1:24:54
396Raadhiya OsmanF1:24:55
397Keenan HunnNedbank Running ClubM1:25:00
398 Thuthukane Ngubane M 1:25:02
399 Philemon Zondi M 1:25:04
400Mthembeni DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:25:08
401Siyabonga JaliMaxed EliteM1:25:09
402 Greg Conti M 1:25:10
403Thomas MubingiElokishiniM1:25:12
404Siyabonga StholeM1:25:14
405Andrew GeehanDolphin Coast StridersM1:25:15
406Vicky FalksonGet FitF1:25:17
407Michael HindGet FitM1:25:18
408 Simo Mnguni M 1:25:23
409Kevin Mark BoucherM1:25:23
410Ahmed MeerM1:25:29
411Mduduzi MkhizeSAPS StridersM1:25:33
412Nhlanhla NgobeseUmkomaasM1:25:33
413Renier GroblerTeam VitalityM1:25:37
414Donovan HillStella Athletic ClubM1:25:41
415Sanele MthalaneTeam VitalityM1:25:43
416 Mongezi Mngomezulu Maranatha Athletic ClubM 1:25:48
417 Ahmed Kajee M 1:25:49
418Christiaan SmithBluffM1:25:51
419Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:25:53
420Keegan PillayM1:26:07
421Bonginkosi MathobelaMaritzburg CityM1:26:13
422Nkazimulo GazuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:14
423Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF1:26:18
424Smart MthiyaneM1:26:20
425Sbusisiwe MngomezuluMaranatha Athletic ClubF1:26:20
426Simphiwe NgemaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:20
427Bongani Cynette LuvunoMtubatubaM1:26:22
428 Alastair Whitfield Kearsney StridersM 1:26:26
429Stephanie PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyF1:26:37
430David PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyM1:26:38
431Mthokozisi Nicholas KhanyileKwaDabeka HarriersM1:26:43
432Nokuthula Precious MncubeEshoweF1:26:44
433 Nhlanhla Mzolo SITA Athletic ClubM 1:26:45
434Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:26:46
435Roxanne ValeF1:26:46
436Lawrence MhlongoChilternM1:26:57
437Ashleigh CrowtherF1:26:59
438Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM1:27:07
439Cliff DannAmanzimtotiM1:27:13
440Thami ZondiM1:27:16
441Braam MoutonM1:27:19
442 Khorommbi Mavhungu M 1:27:19
443 Ahmad Jadwat M 1:27:23
444Mlungisi MalungaM1:27:26
445Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:27:27
446Kent Gravelet-BlondinHillcrest VillagersM1:27:29
447Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM1:27:31
448Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:27:31
449Tina PenneyHillcrest VillagersF1:27:33
450Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:27:35
451Siyabonda MngadiM1:27:35
452Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:27:40
453Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM1:27:44
454Amanda NkomoF1:27:44
455 Anesh Kaloo Team VitalityM 1:27:46
456Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM1:27:48
457Shesha Terrence MsaniM1:27:51
458Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM1:27:55
459Sadhasivan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM1:27:59
460Sibusiso NgubaneMondiM1:27:59
461Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM1:28:00
462Sean UysGet FitM1:28:00
463 Ngcebo Mchunu M 1:28:02
464Azande AugustTeam VitalityF1:28:04
465 Ephraim Mlambo M 1:28:06
466 Velaphi Sipho Mpungose M 1:28:06
467Hylton MillarDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:28:09
468Lindelwa DubeniHighwayF1:28:11
469Thami SheziM1:28:16
470Sibongiseni XabaRichards Bay HarriersM1:28:16
471Bonginkosi NkalaEthekwiniM1:28:16
472Nkosinathi NeneM1:28:17
473Steve BoltonArcadiaM1:28:20
474Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM1:28:21
475 Craig Seegers M 1:28:23
476 Paul Gossman M 1:28:26
477Freddie MhlongoHighwayM1:28:31
478 Trevor Ross Team VitalityM 1:28:33
479Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM1:28:35
480Siyanda Siyabonga NyembeM1:28:36
481Nhlanhla GumedeM1:28:38
482Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM1:28:39
483Lungile NkosiEskom - KZNF1:28:41
484Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:28:43
485Themba MathabaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:28:50
486Phumlani Selby NgcoboPhumaM1:28:51
487Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:28:52
488Gerson NdanganeniMondiM1:28:53
489Richard JenkinDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:28:56
490 Suzie Darling DHS Old BoysF 1:28:57
491Thamsanqa MjwaraM1:29:02
492Julia LyleDHS Old BoysF1:29:05
493Glenn FisherDHS Old BoysM1:29:05
494Thamsanqa CeleTeam VitalityM1:29:08
495 Kim Lotz ChilternF 1:29:08
496 Hussein Cassimjee M 1:29:14
497Steven YoungHighwayM1:29:15
498Gokulan NaickerChatsworthM1:29:22
499Patrick WilliamPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:22
500Ryan MasseyM1:29:24
501Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM1:29:24
502Johanathan PillayTeam VitalityM1:29:31
503 Ursula Herbert Team VitalityF 1:29:32
504Vanessa BrackettGet FitF1:29:32
505Llewellyn SchwegmannTeam VitalityM1:29:32
506Marizelle NicollROAGF1:29:42
507Khehla SibiyaAmaqhaweM1:29:44
508 Colleen Lotz F 1:29:44
509Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:29:49
510Thami ZondiM1:29:52
511 Khanyisani Sikhosana Orcas AcademyM 1:29:52
512 Rennie Govender M 1:29:53
513Melusi Cyril ShabaneM1:29:58
514Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:30:02
515Themba GumbiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:30:05
516Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:30:05
517Sihle NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:30:08
518Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM1:30:13
519 Carol Grobler F 1:30:14
520Garth BothmaKingfisherM1:30:15
521Vusi GazuMtubatubaM1:30:17
522Christine SchmidtgenF1:30:18
523Naseem Yusuph BhoratOasis CrescentM1:30:19
524Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM1:30:20
525Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:30:22
526Justice MngomezuluStandard BankM1:30:26
527Bradley VereKwandengezi TigersM1:30:26
528Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM1:30:27
529Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:30:29
530Jason GradyM1:30:30
531Holly GrobbelaarHillcrest VillagersF1:30:40
532 Ryan Morton M 1:30:41
533Lucky MadonselaKearsney StridersM1:30:41
534Fakazile MlambiF1:30:43
535Zeblon Khethani BhenguUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:30:45
536Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF1:30:46
537 Sicelo Mlotshwa M 1:30:48
538Brett GrandinM1:30:50
539Sihle NdabaMayibuyiM1:30:52
540Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF1:30:52
541Petrus GwalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:30:57
542Sipho MkhizeClermont StridersM1:30:59
543Robin PowellTeam VitalityM1:31:04
544Khayelihle MyeniM1:31:13
545Graeme McintoshM1:31:17
546Langalihle MbhamaliAmaqhaweM1:31:18
547Divan BeukesTeam VitalityM1:31:19
548Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:31:22
549Robert PreceM1:31:25
550 Melanie Prece Team VitalityF 1:31:26
551Sandlasomusa NdlovuEthekwiniM1:31:28
552 Simon Gazu FolweniM 1:31:48
553Skhumbuzo NgcobouMhlathuzeM1:31:49
554Dennis Houston-McmillanBluffM1:31:53
555Sibusiso Dominic Gabriel MaphumuloUmkomaasM1:31:54
556Njabulo MdletsheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:31:58
557Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:32:02
558Shireen GreenDurban Athletic ClubF1:32:02
559Simphiwe Victor MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:32:10
560Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:32:10
561 Brandon Rochat M 1:32:14
562Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:32:16
563Sabelo LuthuliM1:32:20
564Vusumuzi MbonambiM1:32:22
565Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:32:26
566Senzo MdabePhumaM1:32:34
567Dumo GqolaTeam VitalityM1:32:38
568Kathrine RouxChilternF1:32:42
569Muzikayise Sinethemba LindaRichards Bay HarriersM1:32:44
570 Sinenhlanhla Gumede SAPS StridersF 1:32:45
571Lindani MbonambiEthekwiniM1:32:53
572Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:32:55
573Sithembile MngwengweHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:33:07
574Mashaka SimbaHloniphaM1:33:10
575Omar Khayyam KarimM1:33:12
576Nicola SalmonRiverside HarriersF1:33:12
577Leon MudalyDurban Athletic ClubM1:33:13
578Nhlanhla NgubaneChilternM1:33:15
579 Sanele Sithole Black Diamonds Athletic ClubM 1:33:16
580Patrick NgcoboM1:33:17
581Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:33:21
582Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:21
583Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:21
584Primrose MavusoSydenhamF1:33:29
585Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM1:33:31
586Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:36
587Helen JordaanF1:33:39
588Megan AdamsF1:33:40
589Sizwe KhumaloM1:33:42
590Alex AnthonySpartan HarriersM1:33:50
591Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM1:34:00
592Scelo MvuyanaUzwathiM1:34:01
593Avinesh NaidooWoodviewM1:34:06
594Kavi KistanWoodviewM1:34:06
595Edward HodkinsonM1:34:06
596Philasandle NqwabaM1:34:08
597Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:34:09
598Mthunzi BhenguTeam VitalityM1:34:15
599Isaac ZukeChatsworthM1:34:18
600 Barbara Ojur F 1:34:22
601Ntandoyenkosi MtshaliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:34:23
602Jenny TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:23
603Thamsanqa John Jabulani SindaneStella Athletic ClubM1:34:28
604 Junaid Abdullah Team VitalityM 1:34:30
605Fezeka Nokulunga HadebeF1:34:34
606Sonia GonzalezF1:34:34
607Bangokwakhe XuluAbagijimi Athletic ClubM1:34:35
608Dumisane NgubaneuBunyeM1:34:35
609Nardus van DykTeam VitalityM1:34:36
610Jabulani MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM1:34:36
611Tarryn BalfourF1:34:37
612 Doris Coetzer F 1:34:40
613Mohamed RaimanOasis CrescentM1:34:40
614Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM1:34:41
615 Philemon Nkosi M 1:34:41
616Xolelwa NjejeChesterville Athletic ClubF1:34:44
617Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:34:44
618Mahmood BanaM1:34:48
619Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM1:34:50
620Mfundo Santo ThuisM1:34:55
621Gisela Cathrine FriggensF1:34:57
622Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:35:00
623Magnificent MvuyanaUzwathiM1:35:07
624Barrington NdlovuRand Water Athletic ClubM1:35:08
625Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF1:35:08
626Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:35:08
627Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:35:08
628Sibusiso NdlovuLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:35:09
629 Chris Charlton-Jones Faku ChiefsM 1:35:10
630Sally BothaF1:35:10
631Douglas WatsonRiverside HarriersM1:35:10
632Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF1:35:10
633Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF1:35:10
634Suzanne CandyFaku ChiefsF1:35:10
635Jason WillisTeam VitalityM1:35:10
636Siyabonga MzimelaTeam VitalityM1:35:11
637Ashwin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:35:11
638Wayne JordaanTeam VitalityM1:35:12
639Siyamukela NzuzaM1:35:13
640Kesan MoodleyTeam VitalityM1:35:27
641 Tristan Wadeley M 1:35:29
642Lauren TrottF1:35:32
643Lee-Roy AdamsM1:35:42
644Steven NorcottTeam VitalityM1:35:42
645Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:35:44
646Jason RandallSydenhamM1:35:44
647Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF1:35:44
648Noluthando Joyce GcalekaF1:35:44
649Lorelle MccurrachF1:35:53
650Steven MccurrachM1:35:55
651Dennis GillittM1:35:59
652 Siziphiwe Nxumalo UmkomaasF 1:36:03
653Bonny Rougier-LaganeF1:36:04
654Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:36:07
655Wesley SmithSavagesM1:36:07
656Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:36:18
657Byron PillayChatsworthM1:36:24
658Glen PillayChatsworthM1:36:25
659Ntokozo NtombelaM1:36:29
660Imtiaz KarodiaOasis CrescentM1:36:30
661Zinhle ZwaneSAPS IngwenyaF1:36:32
662Vusi Kenneth NdlovuMtubatubaM1:36:32
663Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:36:35
664Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:36:35
665Vivek NatasenChatsworthM1:36:37
666Richard Bhekisisa MsaniGeniusM1:36:37
667Bongani NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:36:37
668Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:36:38
669Zamokuhle MchunuM1:36:39
670Gerard AlexanderTeam VitalityM1:36:41
671 Lungisani Shoba M 1:36:46
672Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:36:47
673Sipho DlomoClermont StridersM1:36:47
674Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:36:48
675Maxine GibbF1:36:48
676Shaunesh MaharajWoodviewM1:36:48
677 Shiraaz Crawford M 1:36:51
678 Samantha Lawler F 1:36:51
679Nduduzo SibiyaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:36:56
680 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 1:36:57
681Chuma MadikaneChesterville Athletic ClubM1:36:59
682Chantelle KettGet FitF1:37:00
683 Njabulo Makhathini M 1:37:01
684Omeshiree NaidooGet FitF1:37:01
685 Nomthandazo Mbizane F 1:37:03
686Janine AllortoChilternF1:37:07
687Ester NtshangaseWingsF1:37:08
688Nontobeko XimbaKearsney StridersF1:37:09
689Lana van der ZeeGet FitF1:37:11
690Mikey MasukaM1:37:11
691Sihle Clement MchunuM1:37:11
692Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:37:12
693Joshua BrophyM1:37:12
694Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:37:12
695George TweedyM1:37:13
696Philani ZamaUgu Athletic ClubM1:37:15
697Wennie NaickerChatsworthF1:37:17
698Yusuf AmeerM1:37:19
699Sthembiso NdwandweM1:37:22
700Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM1:37:22
701Leona LamontRiverside HarriersF1:37:23
702Shaun MullerM1:37:29
703Solomon Mncedisi MtshaliTeam VitalityM1:37:29
704Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:37:29
705Mphikwa NgwenyaM1:37:30
706 Thulani Dube Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:37:35
707Nonhlanhla GwalaNedbank Running ClubF1:37:36
708Nomfundo SutuUmkomaasF1:37:39
709Gabriel Sicelo MthembuAmaqhaweM1:37:42
710Ntobeko SihiyaTeam VitalityM1:37:43
711Nonhlanhla NgcamuF1:37:44
712Thulani Agrippa MbathaWillie MtoloM1:37:46
713Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM1:37:51
714Rob EvansM1:37:59
715Vasu ReddyChatsworthM1:37:59
716Lionel SmithM1:37:59
717Sibusiso Mthandeni CeleEthekwiniM1:38:01
718Khulekani PhakathiM1:38:03
719Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF1:38:09
720Songe ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:38:17
721Dylan John RawsonM1:38:20
722Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM1:38:20
723 Patrick Dlamini Maxed EliteM 1:38:21
724Poobalan ChettyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:38:24
725Wendy MpanzaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF1:38:25
726 Fortune Mbokazi M 1:38:29
727Emmanuel MthembuM1:38:29
728 Donbie Mashabane Team VitalityM 1:38:34
729Ngwako SekhaoleloPolokwaneF1:38:46
730Nozipho MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF1:38:47
731Siphiwe ShibaseM1:38:53
732Fikile MfekaUlundiF1:38:53
733Nkosinathi NdlovuTeam VitalityM1:38:57
734 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 1:39:00
735Nomfundo MadlalaEthekwiniF1:39:01
736Leonard ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:39:08
737Mbali BhenguF1:39:09
738Solakele KuzwayoChesterville Athletic ClubF1:39:22
739Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:39:23
740Dumisani CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM1:39:23
741Rodgers KhuzwayoM1:39:24
742 Robert Du Plessis Team VitalityM 1:39:26
743Jamaica FrancisGet FitF1:39:26
744Lesley LeagasGet FitF1:39:31
745Mukesh HarrishunAthletics KloofM1:39:31
746Ryan RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:39:31
747Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:39:31
748Rammy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:39:31
749Thembalethu NcengwaChilternF1:39:34
750Michael KeagueM1:39:35
751Nicole Von MetzingerDolphin Coast StridersF1:39:35
752Grant HarrisDolphin Coast StridersM1:39:35
753Izak MeyerTeam VitalityM1:39:44
754Lauren EvansChilternF1:39:50
755Jenna DavidsonF1:39:53
756Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM1:39:57
757Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF1:39:58
758Swedesh MooruthWoodviewM1:39:59
759Nashant PandayGet FitM1:39:59
760Vumani KhumaloM1:39:59
761Mpume NkwanyanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:40:00
762Dudu Sthembile NgubaneKearsney StridersF1:40:00
763Ruben MoodleyTeam VitalityM1:40:02
764Erika HolmesGet FitF1:40:06
765Jabulani KhanyileCorrectional ServicesM1:40:09
766Thabiso Henry NtobelaM1:40:10
767Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:40:12
768Andile KhwelaTeam VitalityM1:40:13
769Kesval Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:40:13
770 Wayne Bromfield M 1:40:17
771 Mlungisi Nyuswa Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:40:18
772 Mvumeni Mzimela M 1:40:21
773Elois VieningsF1:40:23
774Mike MsomiTeam VitalityM1:40:25
775Siphamandla NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:40:25
776 Avarn Kooblal Team VitalityM 1:40:28
777 Zwelakhe Nsibande M 1:40:31
778Lindy KretzmannF1:40:32
779 Nitesh Bhagwan M 1:40:34
780 Kwazi Zondi M 1:40:40
781Kundai KamsenaM1:40:43
782 Dineo Khunou F 1:40:44
783 Sharon Bucceri F 1:40:49
784Sparks NkosiTeam VitalityM1:40:50
785Tim OlsenM1:41:03
786Muhammad Yutuf VeerM1:41:06
787Charm NaidooChatsworthM1:41:08
788Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF1:41:12
789Sune JoosteF1:41:15
790Pham Ws MzobeTeam VitalityM1:41:17
791Vukani NdlovuM1:41:17
792Philip LugongoloM1:41:20
793Magwaza ZwelethuMaritzburg CityM1:41:22
794Dharmesh ParbhooM1:41:29
795Carl ViljoenJacarandaM1:41:30
796Mia SparksF1:41:32
797Nonkululeko Thandeka MngomaF1:41:32
798Mike SparksM1:41:32
799Ramitha MistriTeam VitalityF1:41:38
800Nicole BeukesF1:41:45
801Jaime PetzerF1:41:47
802Aimee ClaytonFaku ChiefsF1:41:48
803Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM1:41:49
804Mahomed Ebrahim AmodSave OrionM1:41:52
805 Nozipho Makhathini Maritzburg CityF 1:41:58
806 Darren de Kock ROAGM 1:42:01
807 Marlene van Staden F 1:42:02
808Marina de KockROAGF1:42:02
809Anki RossouwF1:42:02
810 Xolani Gumede M 1:42:03
811Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM1:42:09
812 Khethukuthula P Gumede SparM 1:42:16
813Loganathan ReddyChatsworthM1:42:17
814Siyabonga ManyoniTeam VitalityM1:42:18
815Dylan ToitM1:42:18
816 Aneesa Lockhat F 1:42:23
817 Sifiso Ngidi M 1:42:29
818Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:42:32
819Strini NadesanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:42:34
820Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:42:34
821Sphelele NgubaneEthekwiniM1:42:34
822Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM1:42:34
823Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM1:42:35
824Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM1:42:35
825Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:42:35
826Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM1:42:36
827Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:42:37
828 Neeleshan Naidoo M 1:42:39
829Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM1:42:42
830Joshua FriedmanM1:42:43
831Dave TaylorSaintsM1:42:46
832Hlanganani HadebeTeam VitalityM1:42:48
833Lungisani BhenguM1:42:48
834Stuart DawsonM1:42:49
835 Muhammad Mungu M 1:42:49
836Melissa GreeneF1:42:51
837Sanele NgcoboM1:42:52
838 Angela Churchill Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:42:53
839 Elaine Brunskill F 1:42:56
840Zwelithini MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:42:57
841Gayle ToitAthletics KloofF1:42:59
842Zithembiso HlazoM1:43:00
843Xolani Reznek ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM1:43:02
844Mfeka NicholasM1:43:04
845 Siyabonga Dumakude M 1:43:06
846Abel SheziM1:43:06
847Tosh Enoch MakhathiniTeam VitalityM1:43:08
848Nkanyiso KhumaloTeam VitalityM1:43:08
849Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF1:43:09
850Floris SteenkampM1:43:09
851Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM1:43:14
852Jo van WykF1:43:16
853 Bronwyn Kilvington F 1:43:17
854Stephane van RooyenF1:43:17
855Brittany Buchan-SwansonF1:43:18
856 Savy Govender Run for FunF 1:43:18
857Ngcobo NkanyisoM1:43:19
858Jerome MzobeMaxed EliteM1:43:19
859Ntomba RadebeTeam VitalityF1:43:23
860Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:43:24
861 Bongi Radebe M 1:43:24
862Anton StoffbergChilternM1:43:30
863Lauren TippettFloridaF1:43:35
864Zama NxumaloM1:43:36
865Patrick KreutznerM1:43:44
866 Ashleigh Smith F 1:43:46
867Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM1:43:47
868Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF1:43:48
869Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:43:48
870 Zaheera Desai F 1:43:49
871Stuart CookHillcrest VillagersM1:43:49
872Noor SacoorM1:43:52
873Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM1:43:53
874Sithembiso MkhizeM1:43:55
875Yolande CookHillcrest VillagersF1:43:55
876Phindile MndaweniF1:43:57
877Anwar MoollaOasis CrescentM1:44:00
878 Zaid Ramderee M 1:44:00
879Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM1:44:03
880Irvin Khulekani NhlumayoEskom - KZNM1:44:06
881 Avela Manciya ElokishiniF 1:44:14
882Siyabonga DhlomoM1:44:15
883 Xolani Dube Team VitalityM 1:44:15
884Glen CrouchHillcrest VillagersM1:44:16
885Jeremy ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:44:16
886Caley WilsonF1:44:17
887Boysie NgidiWyebankM1:44:19
888Mark BiddleChilternM1:44:20
889Philani LuthuliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:44:22
890Nokukhanya MngadiF1:44:23
891William TurnbullFaku ChiefsM1:44:25
892Babongile Nokukhanya ZuluF1:44:26
893 Thabani Sibeko M 1:44:31
894 Wendy Thompson F 1:44:35
895Jarryd VandayarM1:44:42
896Denise JohansenEthekwiniF1:44:43
897Welcome KuneneAmaqhaweM1:44:43
898Langelihle PhakathiM1:44:44
899John MartinM1:44:45
900Rohan HolmesM1:44:51
901 Darryn Cox M 1:44:52
902Siviwe BolowanaNedbank Running ClubM1:44:55
903 Luke Fowler M 1:44:59
904Ross DickinsonM1:45:00
905 Michelle Henwood F 1:45:02
906Gary MoodieM1:45:05
907Michelle LagesseChilternF1:45:05
908Andre LagesseM1:45:06
909Alan WhiteM1:45:07
910 Bonginkosi Mhlongo ChilternM 1:45:08
911Dumisani SikakaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:45:08
912 Andile Nkuku M 1:45:10
913Simon BerryTeam VitalityM1:45:12
914Thembinkosi GwamandaM1:45:13
915Sithembiso NgcoboM1:45:17
916Erica SikhakaneSave OrionF1:45:23
917Filike NsomiChesterville Athletic ClubF1:45:25
918 Xolani Dube M 1:45:29
919 Simangaliso Mbuli Team VitalityM 1:45:30
920Faith NzinandeSAPS IngwenyaF1:45:30
921Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:45:31
922Linda BuchananF1:45:35
923 Sameer Oosthuizen Clermont StridersM 1:45:36
924Janet Heathcote-HackerDHS Old BoysF1:45:37
925 Nduduzo Mungwe M 1:45:44
926Linda DanisaFast FeetF1:45:44
927Gary BarnettM1:45:46
928 Ahmed Desai M 1:45:50
929Yaseen MithaM1:45:50
930Caron CrookesKearsney StridersF1:45:51
931Christian MngadiM1:45:53
932 Camlyn Hattingh ChilternF 1:45:54
933Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM1:46:00
934Kantha PaulChatsworthF1:46:00
935Gadia ZamaM1:46:01
936Saras ReddyChatsworthF1:46:01
937Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF1:46:04
938Mzokhanyayo MbokaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:46:08
939Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF1:46:13
940Nontobeko NdebeleTeam VitalityF1:46:20
941Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM1:46:20
942Mathoyi Nonhl HadebeF1:46:20
943 Lethukuthula Mtshali Nedbank Running ClubM 1:46:22
944 Mfanafuthi Sikhakhane M 1:46:22
945Anele MadyantyiM1:46:23
946Thabani DladlaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:46:24
947Sphalaphala KhanyileTeam VitalityF1:46:24
948Dehan HerbstM1:46:25
949Nozzy KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:46:31
950Navin SinghWoodviewM1:46:41
951Sibonakaliso MthethwaOld MutualM1:46:41
952Vinodachandra GowdaTongaat PanthersM1:46:42
953Nokukhanya NsibandeDurban Athletic ClubF1:46:42
954Khanyisile NgcongoF1:46:47
955Tegan HayesF1:46:48
956Boy GogeuBunyeM1:46:52
957Robin AshtonNedbank Running ClubF1:46:53
958Dhevadasen MoodleyM1:47:01
959Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:47:11
960Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF1:47:13
961 Sarita Premjee Team VitalityF 1:47:14
962Vernon NaickPhantane Athletic ClubM1:47:24
963 Vishal Maharaj M 1:47:26
964Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:47:33
965Rodney GreenTeam VitalityM1:47:35
966Bonnie ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:47:36
967Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM1:47:45
968Darlington HoveTeam VitalityM1:47:47
969Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM1:47:50
970Ntombikhona LuthuliElokishiniF1:47:52
971Sindisiwe RadebeTeam VitalityF1:47:52
972Xolani NtuliM1:48:04
973Matome MaakeM1:48:04
974Madri RoosF1:48:08
975Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM1:48:08
976Zwelethemba TikililiM1:48:09
977Sindisiwe Precious ZuluAdventists Athletic ClubF1:48:10
978Ntombenhle ZikhaliSouth African National Defence ForceF1:48:10
979Lerato NgcoboAdventists Athletic ClubF1:48:11
980Sue BrebnerF1:48:14
981Hoosen PadiaOasis CrescentM1:48:15
982Kwenzekile MbheleF1:48:18
983Ayanda NomngangaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:48:20
984Nompumelelo MthiyaneSiyagijima Athletic ClubF1:48:20
985 Hlengiwe Mthombeni Phantane Athletic ClubF 1:48:20
986Thokozani DumaHulaminM1:48:24
987Maxine SayersEstcourtF1:48:26
988Khosi GwalaTeam VitalityF1:48:31
989Mr Vibe MthembuManguzi Athletic ClubM1:48:32
990Musa ShebiM1:48:35
991Chris MshenguM1:48:41
992Farzana DesaiF1:48:43
993Nomfanelo DandalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:48:49
994 Thandi Zwane F 1:48:52
995Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM1:48:54
996Immaculate JwiliCollegians HarriersF1:49:02
997Phindile MthembuF1:49:03
998 Gavyn Hough DHS Old BoysM 1:49:08
999Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM1:49:09
1000Hilary GreenwoodGet FitM1:49:10
1001 R Peter Berg DHS Old BoysM 1:49:11
1002Bilal KakaM1:49:11
1003Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM1:49:12
1004Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF1:49:12
1005Sammy WestbrookDHS Old BoysF1:49:12
1006 Scott Edwards DHS Old BoysM 1:49:12
1007Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF1:49:12
1008Bryony StephensonDHS Old BoysF1:49:12
1009Lungisile NgubaneChilternF1:49:13
1010Busisiwe CabelaF1:49:13
1011Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF1:49:13
1012 Karen Pulvirenti DHS Old BoysF 1:49:14
1013Vanessa FrylinckDHS Old BoysF1:49:14
1014Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM1:49:14
1015Mike OlivierDHS Old BoysM1:49:14
1016Angus NicollUmgeni WaterM1:49:14
1017Katie PillingerDHS Old BoysF1:49:14
1018Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:49:14
1019Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF1:49:14
1020Deon PieterseDHS Old BoysM1:49:15
1021Kate van LaunDHS Old BoysF1:49:15
1022Rowan ForsterDHS Old BoysM1:49:15
1023Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM1:49:15
1024Lisa ForsterDHS Old BoysF1:49:15
1025Julian SchlemmerDHS Old BoysM1:49:15
1026Dewet PotgieterPanorama Running ClubM1:49:16
1027Wendy StoreyGet FitF1:49:16
1028Chris CoetzerMaxed EliteM1:49:16
1029Brett Denys van LaunM1:49:16
1030Thiagaraj PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:16
1031Potgieter AngieRiverside HarriersF1:49:17
1032Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:49:18
1033Kyle RaffleDHS Old BoysM1:49:21
1034Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM1:49:21
1035Victor LuthuliM1:49:21
1036Romaana KarodiaOasis CrescentF1:49:24
1037 Ntombizanele Ndaleni Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 1:49:29
1038Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:49:30
1039 Sphiwe Sazi Msomi M 1:49:31
1040 Nokuphiwe Nzimande UmkomaasF 1:49:31
1041Derrick Bhekisisa GabuzaM1:49:32
1042 Steve Kidd M 1:49:33
1043Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM1:49:35
1044Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM1:49:37
1045Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:41
1046 Cindy Norcott Team VitalityF 1:49:41
1047Laura TschirpigSavagesF1:49:44
1048Esther RengasamySavagesF1:49:45
1049Sthembile SibisiF1:49:45
1050 Lutfiya Ally Team VitalityF 1:49:46
1051Nosisa MchunuF1:49:47
1052Grace SikakaneKwaMashuF1:49:48
1053Nkosinathi MadondaM1:49:48
1054 Denzil Hillermann Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:49:53
1055Christina MyezaChatsworthF1:49:54
1056 Nhlanhla Ngcamu M 1:49:54
1057Neliswa MbathaF1:50:06
1058Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM1:50:13
1059Lungani KheswaM1:50:14
1060Dennis HlongwaneM1:50:14
1061Lindelani NdwalaneM1:50:15
1062Jeeva PillayUmgeni WaterM1:50:15
1063Thembinkosi Chris ZondiAmaqhaweM1:50:16
1064Louise OertelF1:50:17
1065Mahomed ParukOasis CrescentM1:50:30
1066Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF1:50:31
1067Pumla HakoIreneF1:50:34
1068Phumza ZunguF1:50:34
1069Eric Vusumuzi NgubaneEskom - KZNM1:50:39
1070Mahmud MwatumuSisonkeM1:50:41
1071Piyush KhandelwalDurban Athletic ClubM1:50:45
1072Ann DruceTeam VitalityF1:50:49
1073Lindie BaardGet FitF1:50:50
1074Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM1:50:59
1075 Karen Hewitt F 1:51:07
1076Pippa de CharmoyF1:51:08
1077Zoe WheatleyKearsney StridersF1:51:11
1078Jack WheatleyM1:51:12
1079Simon NdlovuFolweniM1:51:20
1080 Mthandeni Gumede Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 1:51:20
1081Arnold BakerM1:51:28
1082Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM1:51:29
1083Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:51:33
1084Nevlon ChinsamyTeam VitalityM1:51:33
1085 Marcia Bowman Team VitalityF 1:51:34
1086Janet CarlithF1:51:36
1087Devani MoodleyTeam VitalityF1:51:38
1088Malcolm McintoshHillcrest VillagersM1:51:44
1089Denise MulderF1:51:57
1090 Jacqueline Goodwill F 1:51:57
1091 Hlengiwe Ngcobo Team VitalityF 1:52:07
1092Kerry HarbinsonF1:52:09
1093Thombi NqayiF1:52:09
1094 Jade Pringle F 1:52:09
1095 Palesa Lehana Team VitalityF 1:52:11
1096Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:52:12
1097Brigitte JordaanTeam VitalityF1:52:17
1098Averil GoundenSydenhamF1:52:19
1099Zakhele KheswaM1:52:19
1100Johanna MeyerF1:52:21
1101Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:52:27
1102Lindeka JamesF1:52:29
1103Daniel GossM1:52:29
1104Vernal AugustusF1:52:30
1105 Andrew Baird M 1:52:34
1106Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF1:52:34
1107Nadine LeeuwRiverside HarriersF1:52:34
1108Derek RawRiverside HarriersM1:52:36
1109Vanessa HuttonRiverside HarriersF1:52:36
1110Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:52:36
1111Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:52:37
1112Robyn SchlemmerRiverside HarriersF1:52:37
1113Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:52:37
1114Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF1:52:37
1115 Mariska Paul F 1:52:39
1116 Kim Roe F 1:52:41
1117Sarah van NiekerkRiverside HarriersF1:52:46
1118Lungelo GasaM1:52:55
1119Sebastian de JagerM1:53:00
1120Londiwe QwabeCorrectional ServicesF1:53:03
1121Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:53:11
1122Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF1:53:12
1123Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF1:53:13
1124Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM1:53:14
1125Vuyani David SkoliweMaxed EliteM1:53:16
1126 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 1:53:25
1127Nompumalanga MlundaF1:53:25
1128Lindokuhle MakhanyaAmaqhaweM1:53:37
1129Nkosinathi HlopheM1:53:45
1130Yoliswa NgxekisauMlaziF1:53:45
1131 Mvelo Sosibo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:53:58
1132 Nolwandle Gweva F 1:53:58
1133Vishnu PillayM1:54:01
1134Ravashinl PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:02
1135 Raksha Bhogal F 1:54:05
1136Lettie MthembuHarambeF1:54:10
1137 Jason Perumal Run/Walk for LifeM 1:54:15
1138Ntombi NzamaF1:54:21
1139Thenjiwe GcwensaF1:54:30
1140Noluthando MrwetyanaNedbank Running ClubF1:54:31
1141Mmeu ZonaM1:54:33
1142Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:54:34
1143 Michael Andrews M 1:54:35
1144Carol EvansF1:54:41
1145Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM1:54:46
1146Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:54:46
1147 Fathima Moola Oasis CrescentF 1:54:47
1148Muhammad Ahmed RandereeOasis CrescentM1:54:49
1149Khanyisile NguboF1:54:56
1150Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM1:54:57
1151Samukelisiwe MthermbuF1:54:57
1152 Pamela Mgeyi F 1:54:58
1153Sandy GomezcoelloChilternF1:54:59
1154Sthabile MlabaAmanzimtotiF1:55:00
1155Nocypho MthembuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:55:06
1156Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM1:55:19
1157Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM1:55:21
1158Imtiaz BuckasTeam VitalityM1:55:31
1159Taryne RoseF1:55:34
1160Notty NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM1:55:34
1161Patiswa MatshobaSAPS IngwenyaF1:55:34
1162Ally RasF1:55:37
1163Randhir KallounSave OrionM1:55:38
1164 Lee-Ann Koekemoer Hillcrest VillagersF 1:55:39
1165Kim NisbetAthletics KloofF1:55:39
1166Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF1:55:39
1167Thabani DlaminiM1:55:39
1168Ivor ZeeAthletics KloofM1:55:41
1169Dalene VoslooF1:55:42
1170Arend OliverM1:55:43
1171 Thobe Cele F 1:55:55
1172Samantha LaasF1:56:03
1173Andrew LaasM1:56:03
1174Nomusa NhlaphoF1:56:03
1175 Keenan Laas M 1:56:04
1176Rene` SharpF1:56:05
1177Zaahida MahomedyF1:56:06
1178Siraj ParukTeam VitalityM1:56:06
1179Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM1:56:09
1180Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF1:56:09
1181Jenny G GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF1:56:09
1182Ncebakazi MakaulaF1:56:10
1183 Sanele Mkhize M 1:56:17
1184Arseyah KadwaOasis CrescentF1:56:18
1185 Phindile Msomi Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:56:18
1186Reyhana DesaiF1:56:18
1187Rodger GousM1:56:19
1188Sizakele NyembeNedbank Running ClubF1:56:21
1189Sindiswe KuneneF1:56:25
1190Redbetshwse NdlovuM1:56:30
1191Janet AshtonRunning KinF1:56:38
1192 Nosihle Motaung F 1:56:40
1193Nosipho MkhungoF1:56:42
1194Nomusa NgcongoMerewentF1:56:42
1195Edmund Mark LuizRun/Walk for LifeM1:56:43
1196Wayne SchonknechtRun for FunM1:56:43
1197Owen TaitRun for FunM1:56:44
1198Gerhard YoungRun/Walk for LifeM1:56:45
1199Tony YunnieM1:56:45
1200Delia ChettyF1:56:50
1201Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF1:56:52
1202Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM1:56:56
1203Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF1:56:58
1204Joanne ThorneF1:57:02
1205Natalie Lopes PereiraF1:57:03
1206 Bekithemba Hwalima M 1:57:03
1207Kendra HunnF1:57:04
1208Simangele MsomiTeam VitalityF1:57:06
1209Bonginkosi CweleUgu Athletic ClubM1:57:06
1210Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF1:57:06
1211Dumisile MkhizeSAPS StridersF1:57:09
1212Ayanda NhlekoNewcastle City Athletic ClubF1:57:10
1213Bonisiwe Thulile NgcamuMtubatubaF1:57:14
1214Grace KachisiF1:57:15
1215 Shameema Omar F 1:57:16
1216Ismail KakaM1:57:19
1217Jess MunroF1:57:22
1218Phelelani SheziM1:57:24
1219Lloyd KomoM1:57:25
1220Arshad MoollaM1:57:35
1221Eric CloverM1:57:40
1222Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF1:57:44
1223Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:57:46
1224Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM1:57:46
1225Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:57:46
1226Lamlile NxumaloNongoma RabbitsF1:57:47
1227Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:57:47
1228Priscilla MadlalaPhumaF1:57:48
1229Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM1:57:49
1230Sihle KraaiMaritzburg CityF1:57:49
1231Thabile MbheleMaritzburg CityF1:57:49
1232Justice Sibusiso DumaMaritzburg CityM1:57:49
1233 Fanele Cele F 1:57:49
1234 Nondumiso Ngubane Maritzburg CityF 1:57:49
1235Sinethemba ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:57:50
1236Sibongiseni Maxwell DhlomoPhumaM1:57:50
1237Sabelo ZunguMaritzburg CityM1:57:50
1238Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:57:50
1239 Tsitsi Musikavanhu F 1:57:50
1240Smangele MngadiMaritzburg CityF1:57:51
1241Mhlo ShukuMaritzburgM1:57:51
1242Aminah MbathaMaritzburg CityF1:57:51
1243 Nhlanhla Hlongwane Maritzburg CityM 1:57:51
1244 Nicholas Philani Xolo Maritzburg CityM 1:57:52
1245Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM1:57:52
1246Khayalethu Denny MadelaMaritzburgM1:57:52
1247Nancy NzamaPhumaF1:57:52
1248 Thobile Shezi F 1:57:52
1249Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM1:57:52
1250Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM1:57:52
1251Sanele NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:57:52
1252Dona OngomaMaritzburg CityM1:57:52
1253Busisiwe Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF1:57:52
1254Sibusiso NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM1:57:52
1255Nozipho MthalaneTeam VitalityF1:57:53
1256Simphiwe Dube DubeNquthu Athletic ClubM1:57:53
1257Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM1:57:53
1258Nkosinathi ZunguTeam VitalityM1:57:53
1259Victor MadlalaPhumaM1:57:54
1260Masiko NomapheloMaritzburg CityF1:57:54
1261Dumile MbuyeleniM1:57:54
1262Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:57:54
1263 Nqobile Mngadi Maritzburg CityF 1:57:54
1264Benjamini MlabaMaritzburg CityM1:57:54
1265 Dumisani Nkabinde Maritzburg CityM 1:57:54
1266Sbusiso MkhizeMaritzburg CityM1:57:54
1267Sindiswa TumpaMaritzburg CityF1:57:55
1268Khwezi Raphael ThusiMaritzburg CityM1:57:55
1269Slindile RadebeTeam VitalityF1:57:55
1270Derrick Vezubahle KhanyileMaritzburg CityM1:57:55
1271Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:57:55
1272Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM1:57:55
1273Ashlen GovenderM1:57:55
1274Lethokuhle MngadiMaritzburg CityM1:57:56
1275Akhona MazekaMaritzburg CityF1:57:56
1276Busani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:57:56
1277Lindiwe MtshaliMaritzburg CityF1:57:57
1278Zee GwalaTeam VitalityF1:57:57
1279Xolani MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM1:57:57
1280Dladla DerrickMaritzburgM1:57:58
1281Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM1:57:58
1282Mzwandile SishiPhumaM1:57:59
1283Thabane NsibandePhumaM1:58:01
1284Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF1:58:02
1285Thulebona ShabanguMayibuyiM1:58:06
1286 Richard Majozi Maritzburg CityM 1:58:08
1287Charmaine ClarkeWestvilleF1:58:16
1288 Nondumiso Ndlovu SAPS StridersF 1:58:17
1289Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:58:17
1290Mkhanyi MaphumuloSAPS StridersM1:58:17
1291Nkululeko MaphumuloSAPS StridersM1:58:17
1292Mondli MkhizeSAPS StridersM1:58:18
1293Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF1:58:18
1294Gregg DardaganChilternM1:58:19
1295Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:58:19
1296 Maria Quintana ChilternF 1:58:20
1297 Kerry White F 1:58:26
1298Jordan BoldM1:58:28
1299Tashen GoundenM1:58:29
1300Ryan RobbertzeM1:58:29
1301 Duncan Augustus M 1:58:29
1302Clayton Dale HollowayM1:58:29
1303Alan PhillipsGet FitM1:58:30
1304Nick Park-RossM1:58:30
1305 Travis Dalrymple-Kelly M 1:58:30
1306Liesel PhillipsGet FitF1:58:31
1307 Tasha Augustus F 1:58:31
1308 Carlynne van Jaarsveld F 1:58:31
1309 Lindy-Leigh Swales F 1:58:31
1310Riyaz VawdaM1:58:31
1311Michael SaundersM1:58:31
1312 Nedene Cahill F 1:58:31
1313 Megan Bahlmann F 1:58:31
1314Marj LawrenceF1:58:32
1315 Paul Stroebel M 1:58:32
1316 Jodi Davidson F 1:58:32
1317Steph TouzelF1:58:32
1318Henco IngramM1:58:32
1319Dalton SteenmansM1:58:33
1320Kamalserkrain GovenderM1:58:33
1321Matthew AlboroughM1:58:33
1322Deneshan PillayTeam VitalityM1:58:33
1323 Vyvekah Lumley F 1:58:33
1324Trent BurnettM1:58:33
1325Claire SjoblomF1:58:33
1326 Kaycee Dalrymple-Kelly F 1:58:33
1327Robyn BeesF1:58:35
1328James MeredithM1:58:38
1329Thuthukani MadlalaKwaDukuzaM1:58:41
1330Mark PhilbinNedbank Running ClubM1:58:43
1331 Phumezo Dube EshoweM 1:58:43
1332Winsome Backe-HansenNedbank Running ClubF1:58:44
1333 Tyrone Holder M 1:58:45
1334Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF1:58:46
1335Hlengiwe MvelaseF1:58:46
1336Christopher OelsenM1:58:50
1337Rutilio UsayiM1:58:53
1338Sanele Calvin NgcungamaM1:58:57
1339Tammy QuarsinghUgu Athletic ClubF1:58:59
1340Lungelo ZamaM1:59:00
1341Tholinhlanhla ZuluM1:59:09
1342P N ShudeM1:59:11
1343 Kirsty Springett F 1:59:25
1344Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM1:59:26
1345Nicki BowlesF1:59:29
1346Kelebogile TauF1:59:31
1347Alida van WykF1:59:33
1348Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:59:35
1349Sithembile NgcamuTeam VitalityF1:59:36
1350Phume MakobaSAPS StridersF1:59:45
1351Mkhumbuleni MaphumuloNtunjambiliM1:59:54
1352Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM1:59:58
1353Priscilla GanasiWoodviewF1:59:58
1354Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM1:59:59
1355 Sibusiso Buthelezi M 2:00:10
1356 Lushen Pillay Running KinM 2:00:11
1357 Shannon Potgieter Running KinF 2:00:11
1358Hein de KockM2:00:11
1359Denise JoubertRunning KinF2:00:11
1360Tania ShinglerRunning KinF2:00:11
1361 Chantelle Koekemoer Running KinF 2:00:12
1362David BoddyRunning KinM2:00:12
1363Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:00:19
1364Gill de BeerHillcrest VillagersF2:00:23
1365 Louise Hadden F 2:00:24
1366 Amy Ashton F 2:00:30
1367 Tanya Greeff F 2:00:30
1368Chantal NaudeRun/Walk for LifeF2:00:31
1369Nhlanhla DlaminiM2:00:33
1370Roy WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:00:34
1371Machiel UysM2:00:34
1372Vino NaickerChatsworthM2:00:45
1373Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:00:49
1374Nontuthuzelo SitholeDurban University of TechnologyF2:00:50
1375Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:00:50
1376Amen Andries MthethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:00:50
1377David GouldGet FitM2:00:53
1378Suveer BasdewCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:00:53
1379Jacqueline SutherlandGet FitF2:00:54
1380Sam GouldGet FitF2:00:54
1381Robyn GreylingGet FitF2:00:56
1382Emerson TertiaGet FitF2:00:59
1383Shane WestermeyerGet FitM2:01:00
1384Michelle KerrGet FitF2:01:00
1385Herve Rougier LaganeGet FitM2:01:00
1386Gay TilburyGet FitF2:01:01
1387Dudu DitlhaleF2:01:01
1388 Mandy Elley Get FitF 2:01:02
1389Vicki HickenGet FitF2:01:02
1390Aaron EngelbrechtGet FitM2:01:02
1391Nokulunga T NgemaF2:01:02
1392Amanda MeyerGet FitF2:01:03
1393Jandi HallettGet FitF2:01:04
1394Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:01:05
1395William BlackM2:01:06
1396Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM2:01:06
1397Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:01:07
1398Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:01:08
1399 Samantha Engelbrecht Get FitF 2:01:08
1400Kirsten McDonaldGet FitF2:01:09
1401Gary RobertsGet FitM2:01:09
1402Thobile Agnes NdlovuRand Water Athletic ClubF2:01:14
1403Carla Newby-FraserDHS Old BoysF2:01:14
1404Lungi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:22
1405Clifford ThackwrayBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:01:26
1406Larry ClaasenHilton HarriersM2:01:27
1407Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:01:32
1408Abraham Daniel CampbellNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:01:33
1409 Diane Ward F 2:01:38
1410Geraldine LuckanF2:01:39
1411Nokukhanya NyawoRichards Bay HarriersF2:01:39
1412Ntombizethu DubeuMhlathuzeF2:01:40
1413Krish PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:01:43
1414Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:01:45
1415Thandiwe GumedeGroutvilleF2:01:45
1416 Nobuhle Mfeka F 2:01:45
1417Virginia KanyileF2:01:47
1418Shaheeda GaffoorF2:01:48
1419 Tawheeda Gaffoor Team VitalityF 2:01:49
1420Lee Ann ConwayF2:01:50
1421Gugu MolefeF2:01:52
1422Sbahle ZuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF2:01:54
1423Karen SukrebenRun for FunF2:01:55
1424Rajan MunesarWoodviewM2:01:55
1425Munir MayatM2:01:58
1426Angie RichardsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:02:08
1427Debbie MarshaRiverside HarriersF2:02:10
1428Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:02:15
1429Nellie JamesTeam VitalityF2:02:16
1430Lizette BothaTeam VitalityF2:02:17
1431Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:02:17
1432Giselle HallTeam VitalityF2:02:17
1433Mbali MohlakoaneAmaqhaweF2:02:22
1434Thokozane SikhakhaneAmaqhaweM2:02:23
1435Justice KhuluseAmaqhaweM2:02:24
1436Hlengiwe NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:02:24
1437Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:02:25
1438Elize FinchamChilternF2:02:27
1439Natasha KalyanF2:02:28
1440 Bhekabantu Ngubane M 2:02:38
1441Serestina ViririHighwayM2:02:41
1442Laura CampbellF2:02:43
1443Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:02:46
1444Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburgF2:02:55
1445 Merilyn Govender WoodviewF 2:03:00
1446Nthabiseng ThekoPhumaF2:03:00
1447Sbusisiwe GuleF2:03:22
1448Londi MagosoUgu Athletic ClubF2:03:24
1449 Madoda Mbanjwa M 2:03:28
1450Bawelile Joyful MkhizeF2:03:31
1451Gloria Ntombifuthi MsomiF2:03:32
1452Mbalizethu MbonambiF2:03:32
1453Ismail NgcoboM2:03:36
1454Thembisile ZukeF2:03:41
1455 Joseph Ncanana TransnetM 2:03:41
1456Premilla ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:03:45
1457 Bajabulisiwe Mbanjwa Team VitalityF 2:03:45
1458Phakamani MncubeAntelope Athletic ClubM2:03:54
1459Thokozile ZunguF2:03:58
1460 Yolanda Ntshakala Team VitalityF 2:04:04
1461Gamsy GovenderWoodviewM2:04:06
1462Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM2:04:24
1463Mathews MtshaliRemmogoM2:04:29
1464Madletshonke MdletsheRemmogoM2:04:29
1465 Refilwe Masetlwa F 2:04:36
1466Minette MccabeF2:04:37
1467Priyanka NathooF2:04:39
1468 Florence Ziqubu Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:04:40
1469Sheilla NcubeVerulam Athletic ClubF2:04:40
1470Busisiwe NguboHighwayF2:04:46
1471Susan GriffithsHighwayF2:04:49
1472Anne BoucherTeam VitalityF2:04:52
1473 Maxinne Moses Team VitalityF 2:04:54
1474Nomkhosi MzoloTeam VitalityF2:04:55
1475Thobekile ThusiF2:04:55
1476 Sune Holm F 2:04:57
1477Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:05:02
1478 Sheri-Lee Anderson F 2:05:03
1479Sharon CarterF2:05:03
1480Thuli NgobeseSAPS IngwenyaF2:05:07
1481Mthokozisi NgobeseSAPS IngwenyaM2:05:08
1482 Nontokozo Duma F 2:05:09
1483Zandile NzamaF2:05:10
1484Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:05:13
1485 Kerry Ann Hollamby Running KinF 2:05:14
1486Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:15
1487Jodi VenterKearsney StridersF2:05:20
1488Zethu DlaminiHloniphaF2:05:20
1489 Janet Baldock Kearsney StridersF 2:05:21
1490 Sipho Ntshakala Team VitalityM 2:05:21
1491 Roland Mazery M 2:05:24
1492Wendy HlopheF2:05:31
1493Bridget GousCollegians HarriersF2:05:46
1494Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:05:47
1495Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:05:49
1496Ivy LotteringWingsF2:05:58
1497Bobby ChettyChatsworthM2:06:06
1498Raymond CouchM2:06:07
1499Siphiwe Cosmos NgcongoM2:06:08
1500Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF2:06:10
1501Ricky PillayChatsworthM2:06:10
1502Phili MathebulaF2:06:12
1503Nondumiso MatikincaF2:06:12
1504Madipuo MohotoF2:06:24
1505Siyathemba MshwenyaM2:06:26
1506Zikhona GadlaF2:06:27
1507Saeed CadirDurban Athletic ClubM2:06:28
1508Clare VinsonChilternF2:06:46
1509Bev HardieChilternF2:06:47
1510Jenna van GreunenChilternF2:06:48
1511Craig ShillerChilternM2:06:48
1512Dawn BlakewayChilternF2:06:48
1513Karen LongChilternF2:06:48
1514Angela BoulleChilternF2:06:48
1515Tarryn NorthcoteChilternF2:06:48
1516Carol McdonaldChilternF2:06:48
1517Teresa CollettChilternF2:06:49
1518Johan VermeulenChilternM2:06:49
1519 Carolynne van Reenen ChilternF 2:06:49
1520Greg HardieChilternM2:06:49
1521Julie HornbyChilternF2:06:49
1522Vanessa VorsterChilternF2:06:49
1523Alan PetzerChilternM2:06:49
1524Kent HardwickM2:06:49
1525 Debbie Blofield ChilternF 2:06:50
1526Cameron de AndradeChilternM2:06:50
1527Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:06:50
1528Hayley KuhnChilternF2:06:50
1529Ncamisile NdlelaChilternF2:06:50
1530Cliff CartmellChilternM2:06:50
1531Robin RoweChilternM2:06:50
1532 Mthobisi Fakazi ChilternM 2:06:50
1533Ashley BondChilternF2:06:51
1534Stuart NaysmithChilternM2:06:51
1535 Shelley-Anne Preston Kearsney StridersF 2:06:52
1536Paul BrinkChilternM2:06:52
1537Joseph MasheleChilternM2:06:53
1538Debbie AllanHillcrest VillagersF2:06:53
1539Shannon WilliamsChilternF2:06:53
1540Peter BoulleChilternM2:06:53
1541 Tendai Kurwa ChilternM 2:06:53
1542Tindall KrugerChilternM2:06:53
1543 Deanne Steytler Hillcrest VillagersF 2:06:54
1544Thor JensenM2:06:54
1545Chantel EvaAmanzimtotiF2:06:57
1546George SchultzAmanzimtotiM2:06:57
1547Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM2:06:57
1548Fernando EvaAmanzimtotiM2:06:57
1549Pieter de BruinAmanzimtotiM2:06:58
1550Scelo BhenguAmanzimtotiM2:06:59
1551Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF2:06:59
1552Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:06:59
1553Gerda MuldersF2:07:00
1554Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF2:07:00
1555Tammy KollAmanzimtotiF2:07:02
1556Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:07:02
1557Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:07:02
1558Gerda SchenckAmanzimtotiF2:07:02
1559Nonku ThangoChilternF2:07:03
1560Louis EngelbrechtChilternM2:07:03
1561Natalie de OliveiraF2:07:04
1562 Christo Ferreira M 2:07:04
1563Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM2:07:04
1564Phindile MtakaRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:05
1565 Valma Osborne F 2:07:06
1566Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF2:07:06
1567Erroll de WetM2:07:06
1568Ronel-Ann RawsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:07
1569Patrick ConnollyM2:07:10
1570Ben PillayChatsworthM2:07:12
1571Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:15
1572Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF2:07:17
1573 Sibusiso Mbeje M 2:07:20
1574Teboho MoiloaClermont StridersF2:07:22
1575Nonhlanhla ShoziClermont StridersF2:07:23
1576Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:07:23
1577Sibusiso Justice KuneneM2:07:28
1578Cecily FraserHighwayF2:07:42
1579Siysbonga MasikaneM2:07:50
1580Catherine ChettiarF2:07:51
1581Sumaiya MoollaF2:07:52
1582Zilungile Rosemary MthembuPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:08:06
1583Sally BlomeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:08:12
1584 Tembela Hlazo Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 2:08:17
1585Cliff HagermanHighwayM2:08:18
1586 Nabeelah Bwanali F 2:08:22
1587Phindile DlaminiF2:08:28
1588 Nonhlanhla Maphumulo Passenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF 2:08:29
1589Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM2:08:30
1590Yetish RamsurrupM2:08:30
1591Zobuhle NgubaneF2:08:37
1592Sundree RamlaganTeam VitalityF2:08:38
1593Nomvula FetshaNedbank Running ClubF2:08:38
1594Thamsanqa MkhizeMpumalangaM2:08:50
1595Linda Mandla NhlapoM2:08:50
1596Hlengiwe DubeMpumalangaF2:08:50
1597Jabulane DlaminiMpumalangaM2:08:51
1598Thande MkhizeF2:08:51
1599Pius Nkosiphend KuneneTeam NtenesheM2:08:53
1600Jabulani MyendeMpumalangaM2:08:53
1601Sydney XabaM2:08:53
1602Busiswa SihloboF2:08:57
1603Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM2:08:59
1604Vincent NdlovuM2:09:13
1605Sinethemba HadebeF2:09:14
1606 Brenden Ramburan M 2:09:16
1607Zaheer HansaM2:09:16
1608Rhona van WykWingsF2:09:27
1609Geogina GumindegaF2:09:27
1610Sindisiwe MtumtumF2:09:33
1611Nonhle DubeEshoweF2:09:54
1612 Lungiswa Ngele F 2:09:57
1613Zanele PhuziF2:09:59
1614 Londeka Madlala Maritzburg CityF 2:09:59
1615 Amy Aitken Running KinF 2:10:00
1616David BramleySAPS StridersM2:10:00
1617Zandile MbanjwaF2:10:00
1618 Zoleka Dube EshoweF 2:10:07
1619Sonitha Matthew-PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:10:17
1620Geoff CarlithM2:10:21
1621Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:10:21
1622Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:10:25
1623Jill RobertsonChilternF2:10:25
1624Stephen NgibaChilternM2:10:28
1625Samkelisiwe Gladness MbamboF2:10:31
1626 Nomkhosi Ndaba F 2:10:31
1627Nompumelelo MnyangoMaritzburg CityF2:10:35
1628 Darashini Govender F 2:10:37
1629 Welsh Birch GemsportM 2:11:01
1630Mbuyiselo ZondiMpumalangaM2:11:07
1631Imtiaz JeewaM2:11:24
1632Marlene PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:11:43
1633Sanjeev RoopnarianCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:11:44
1634Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:11:52
1635Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:11:52
1636Dominic AkalCrusaders - KZNM2:11:53
1637Lesley LabuschagneCrusaders - KZNF2:11:53
1638Alan Duncan-BrownCrusaders - KZNM2:11:53
1639Chris de ChasteameurM2:11:53
1640Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM2:11:53
1641Jenine de MeyerCrusaders - KZNF2:11:54
1642Mark ReevesCrusaders - KZNM2:11:56
1643Zukiswa MgeyF2:11:56
1644 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:12:05
1645 Princess Nozibusiso Radebe F 2:12:07
1646 Carol Redman Faku ChiefsF 2:12:08
1647Samkelisiwe ThusiSoweto Athletic ClubF2:12:10
1648Sthembile MazibukoAmaqhaweF2:12:12
1649Bhekani ZumaAmaqhaweM2:12:14
1650Zandi MathonsiAmaqhaweF2:12:15
1651Sandanathi XabaAmaqhaweM2:12:16
1652Nelisiwe ZunguAmaqhaweF2:12:19
1653Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM2:12:20
1654Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF2:12:20
1655Andre PetersenAmaqhaweM2:12:22
1656Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM2:12:22
1657Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM2:12:24
1658Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM2:12:25
1659Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:12:25
1660Thembekile MdlophaneTeam VitalityF2:12:26
1661Mesha MoodleyStella Athletic ClubF2:12:26
1662 Sandile Xolo F 2:12:29
1663Robin ArcherAthletics KloofM2:12:36
1664Roxy EdyAthletics KloofF2:12:38
1665Kim LambrechtsAthletics KloofF2:12:38
1666Leanne PollockAthletics KloofF2:12:39
1667Heidi PaulAthletics KloofF2:12:40
1668Bronwyn MorrisseyAthletics KloofF2:12:40
1669Bernadette StokesAthletics KloofF2:12:41
1670Olivia PedlerF2:12:41
1671Melody Jansen van RensburgAthletics KloofF2:12:41
1672Jennifer FullerAthletics KloofF2:12:41
1673 Jeremy Brown Athletics KloofM 2:12:41
1674Dean LeathernAthletics KloofM2:12:41
1675Craig LeesAthletics KloofM2:12:41
1676Martin ErasmusAthletics KloofM2:12:42
1677Bianca CoetzeeDHS Old BoysF2:12:42
1678 Maggie Ferreira Athletics KloofF 2:12:42
1679Adene BlignautAthletics KloofF2:12:42
1680Cindy Ann CromptonAthletics KloofF2:12:42
1681Vlok FerreiraAthletics KloofM2:12:42
1682Micayla PedlerAthletics KloofF2:12:43
1683 Michelle van der Merwe F 2:12:43
1684Deon van der MerweAthletics KloofM2:12:43
1685Angel NyoniMerewentF2:12:43
1686Grant PedlerAthletics KloofM2:12:43
1687Lizel SteenekampAthletics KloofF2:12:43
1688Anne-Marie van der MerweAthletics KloofF2:12:44
1689Clive MortimerAthletics KloofM2:12:45
1690Daniel de KockAthletics KloofM2:12:45
1691Rinus MaarsinghM2:12:45
1692Gail BissettAthletics KloofF2:12:45
1693 Lutendo Kutama BluffF 2:12:48
1694Fred MoodleyGemsportM2:12:53
1695Malose MatshegkaM2:13:01
1696Sonia EvansChilternF2:13:04
1697Edgar SamkangeM2:13:09
1698Brian StewartHighwayM2:13:18
1699Morgan GovenderChatsworthM2:13:20
1700Ilse GoreDolphin Coast StridersF2:13:31
1701Kevin Burley32GiM2:13:33
1702 Leon Putzier M 2:13:34
1703Ingrid GeehanDolphin Coast StridersF2:13:34
1704Jacques CloeteM2:13:34
1705Tocamo MaubaneRemmogoM2:13:34
1706Anton PaverdM2:13:35
1707Jenny ViljoenGet FitF2:13:35
1708Lina Dos SantosF2:13:35
1709Jean BroerseTeam VitalityM2:13:35
1710Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:13:36
1711Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF2:13:57
1712Pooblan GovenderWoodviewM2:14:05
1713Reece RomanM2:14:16
1714Donovan SnodgrassM2:14:20
1715Thandolwenkosi XabaF2:14:21
1716Mlungisi DlomoPhumaM2:14:23
1717Thabo NgundzeM2:14:35
1718Nonhlanhla MazibukoF2:14:35
1719Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:14:36
1720Ntombikhona KhuzwayoF2:14:39
1721 Wayne Usher M 2:14:41
1722 Claire Delport ChilternF 2:14:43
1723 Jabulile Sokhela AmaqhaweF 2:14:43
1724Paramananda GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:14:45
1725Abish GopalM2:14:45
1726Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:14:45
1727Nokukhanya NtombelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:47
1728Jacqueline SnymanPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:47
1729Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:47
1730Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:48
1731Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:48
1732Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:48
1733Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:49
1734Ferne KalamerPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:49
1735 Jenny Fuller Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 2:14:49
1736Victoria CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:49
1737Stacey HuntPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:49
1738 Michelle Hayter Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 2:14:49
1739Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:50
1740Ntokozo NxelePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:50
1741Zane SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:50
1742Duan de LeeuwPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:51
1743Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:51
1744 Buhle Njoko F 2:14:52
1745Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:53
1746Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:53
1747Shavaughn RobsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:14:54
1748Gideon Jacobus FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:54
1749Mohamed Ismail MullaEmnambithi StridersM2:15:08
1750Sameera MullaEmnambithi StridersF2:15:10
1751Parthiben RasenWoodviewM2:15:10
1752Yagambaram NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:15:12
1753Thangam RasenWoodviewF2:15:13
1754 Adeline Bond F 2:15:15
1755Paula Du ToitTeam VitalityF2:15:16
1756 Dumisani Jali Maxed EliteM 2:15:21
1757Jennifer OwenRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:24
1758 Quentin Erasmus M 2:15:24
1759Muhammad PeerM2:15:30
1760 Linda Attwell F 2:15:32
1761Angelique MeszarosGet FitF2:15:40
1762Ryan MeszarosGet FitM2:15:40
1763Bafundi Mavis MagwazaF2:15:46
1764Nokulunga MathunjwaF2:15:49
1765Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:57
1766Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:57
1767Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:15:58
1768Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:15:58
1769 Bruce Roestof M 2:15:59
1770Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:15:59
1771Cara Marie TrivellaF2:16:00
1772Dalen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:16:01
1773Peter MillerBluffM2:16:19
1774Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF2:16:19
1775Colin ChandBluffM2:16:19
1776Gugu ThusiEskom - KZNF2:16:26
1777Megan ShepstoneRun for FunF2:16:27
1778Charlene van HeerdenF2:16:27
1779Paula RoodtF2:16:42
1780Nokuphiwa HlengwaF2:16:42
1781Chantal PattersonCrusaders - KZNF2:16:44
1782 Bonginkosi Mtolo MpumalangaM 2:16:54
1783Precious MyendeMpumalangaF2:16:58
1784 Nkazimulo Myende MpumalangaF 2:16:58
1785Nozipho SitholeUmkomaasF2:17:11
1786 Nkululeko Mavis Nene Save OrionF 2:17:24
1787Jon Henry CoetzeeM2:17:29
1788Ruth ThusiF2:17:31
1789Penelope KhawulaF2:17:32
1790Xolan GabuzaM2:17:44
1791 Noninzi Gugwana F 2:17:51
1792Nomvula LumambaEthekwiniF2:17:53
1793Kapong LumambaEthekwiniM2:17:54
1794Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF2:18:01
1795Nompumelelo Princess NtsheleF2:18:11
1796Sabelo NcwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:18:13
1797 Megan Essers F 2:18:20
1798 Malungiselelo Madlala Umgeni WaterF 2:18:22
1799Mbali NgcoboTeam VitalityF2:18:24
1800Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:18:25
1801Nondumiso MakaulaTitans LifestyleF2:18:25
1802 Simphiwe Msibi Black Diamonds Athletic ClubF 2:18:25
1803 Nollie Mahlangeni F 2:18:26
1804Marlene SagathavanUbuntu StridersF2:18:26
1805 Dhanasagree Arumugam Ubuntu StridersF 2:18:27
1806Glenn StaplesHillcrest VillagersM2:18:28
1807 Mondli Gumede M 2:18:28
1808Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF2:18:28
1809Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM2:18:28
1810Xoli ShabalalaTeam VitalityF2:18:28
1811Kesiny HayesHillcrest VillagersF2:18:28
1812Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:18:28
1813Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:18:28
1814Selape Pops MathuabatheTeam VitalityM2:18:28
1815Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:18:28
1816Ntathu ButheleziTeam VitalityF2:18:29
1817Mlu SibisiM2:18:29
1818 Nondumiso Mdletshe Team VitalityF 2:18:29
1819Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM2:18:29
1820Sphiwe ThabetheTeam VitalityM2:18:29
1821Teboho SehlakoTeam VitalityM2:18:29
1822Queen MaondeTeam VitalityF2:18:30
1823Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF2:18:30
1824Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM2:18:30
1825Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF2:18:30
1826Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF2:18:30
1827Candice LewisF2:18:31
1828Kate StevensHillcrest VillagersF2:18:31
1829 Megan Wassung F 2:18:31
1830Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF2:18:31
1831Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM2:18:31
1832Alison WasserfallHillcrest VillagersF2:18:32
1833 Claire Paradies F 2:18:33
1834Jalayne Anne SchmahlHillcrest VillagersF2:18:35
1835Tilla DalhouzieHillcrest VillagersF2:18:35
1836 Terri Ireland F 2:18:35
1837 Jounelle Gibson Hillcrest VillagersF 2:18:36
1838Sandy StewartHillcrest VillagersF2:18:36
1839 Alexander Salomon Hillcrest VillagersM 2:18:36
1840 Chantal Robertson Hillcrest VillagersF 2:18:37
1841Mary-Anne PatonHillcrest VillagersF2:18:39
1842Warren ChislettHillcrest VillagersM2:18:41
1843Sally MarcusF2:18:41
1844Stuart MyburghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:42
1845Brendon HayesHillcrest VillagersM2:18:42
1846Kelly-Ann FjellvikF2:18:42
1847Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM2:18:42
1848Fabio CaldeiraM2:18:42
1849 Caitlyn Gobey F 2:18:42
1850Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF2:18:43
1851Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:18:43
1852Julyette LewisHillcrest VillagersF2:18:44
1853Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF2:18:44
1854Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:18:44
1855Adrienne WeerheimHillcrest VillagersF2:18:44
1856Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF2:18:44
1857Craig ShortHillcrest VillagersM2:18:44
1858Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:18:44
1859Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:18:45
1860Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM2:18:45
1861Sonia FjellvikABSA PrideF2:18:45
1862Lindi CollettHillcrest VillagersF2:18:46
1863 Russel Donne M 2:18:46
1864Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF2:18:46
1865Chane de FortierF2:18:47
1866 Mike Roberts Hillcrest VillagersM 2:18:47
1867Jayd TwiddyF2:18:47
1868 Shelley Durrant Hillcrest VillagersF 2:18:49
1869Lindsay BarnesHillcrest VillagersF2:18:49
1870 Roxanne Nel Get FitF 2:18:49
1871Angela PintoHillcrest VillagersF2:18:49
1872Melanie HorwoodHillcrest VillagersF2:18:52
1873Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM2:18:52
1874Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM2:18:53
1875Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:18:53
1876Stacey BezuidenhoutF2:18:54
1877Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF2:18:55
1878Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF2:18:55
1879Zamagcino MdungeStella Athletic ClubF2:18:56
1880Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:18:58
1881Thabisile PhakathiF2:19:02
1882 Zinhle Khuzwayo F 2:19:09
1883Rene Le ComteM2:19:14
1884Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM2:19:16
1885Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:19:18
1886Milly CadirDurban Athletic ClubF2:19:18
1887Krishnamuthu ReddyWoodviewM2:19:19
1888Thenjiwe MkhizeAmaqhaweF2:19:19
1889 Nonhlanhla Luvuno F 2:19:19
1890Barbara Busisiwe HlongwaF2:19:20
1891Zanele NtshangaseAmaqhaweF2:19:21
1892Sindile TshayinyoniM2:19:21
1893 Yumna Cassim F 2:19:22
1894 Siyanda Ngaba AmaqhaweF 2:19:24
1895Robin HonneysettSavagesM2:19:24
1896Zandile NgcoboTransnetF2:19:25
1897Juan BotsisSavagesM2:19:25
1898Leonard PelserSavagesM2:19:26
1899Manuela DienerSavagesF2:19:26
1900Bonakele MdlaloseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:19:27
1901Rowan StuartSavagesM2:19:27
1902 Jason Thomas SavagesM 2:19:27
1903Bennitta KhanSavagesF2:19:27
1904Erin BotsisSavagesF2:19:27
1905Lauren WilliamsSavagesF2:19:27
1906Sarah StuartSavagesF2:19:28
1907Thabisile ZuluMaritzburg CityF2:19:28
1908Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:19:28
1909Stephanie FergusonSavagesF2:19:28
1910Juan-Pierre FordSavagesM2:19:28
1911 Martin Clement SavagesM 2:19:29
1912Gugu AndersonSavagesF2:19:30
1913Dave DaleSavagesM2:19:30
1914Leanne BanksSavagesF2:19:30
1915Thabrez ShaikSavagesM2:19:30
1916David WilliamsSavagesM2:19:30
1917Cathy DaleSavagesF2:19:31
1918Julia RoSavagesF2:19:31
1919Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:19:32
1920Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:19:32
1921Daisy MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:19:32
1922Patricia BoyallSavagesF2:19:33
1923Ntombifikile DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF2:19:33
1924Jeanine Le RouxSavagesF2:19:34
1925Robyn van RensburgSavagesF2:19:34
1926Sibongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF2:19:35
1927Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF2:19:35
1928Shaun RietveldSavagesM2:19:37
1929Karen RoscoeSavagesF2:19:38
1930Gordon DienerSavagesM2:19:44
1931 Gary Honneysett SavagesM 2:19:45
1932 Yandisa Mazibukwana F 2:19:49
1933Gerty HarveyEskom - KZNF2:19:53
1934Thubelihle ButheleziTeam VitalityM2:19:53
1935Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF2:19:55
1936Siphamandla ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:19:57
1937Blake BiffenRiverside HarriersM2:19:58
1938Clinton HuttonRiverside HarriersM2:19:58
1939Stephani BiffenRiverside HarriersF2:19:58
1940Thulisile NgcongoVerulam Athletic ClubF2:20:16
1941 Vimla Reddy WoodviewF 2:20:18
1942Cas CassimM2:20:18
1943Marie WilliamsF2:20:20
1944Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:20:39
1945Nomakhaya MakhuwuleF2:20:41
1946Ahmed Shaheen SeedatM2:21:12
1947Eric BrandlingHillcrest VillagersM2:21:17
1948Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:21:20
1949Sumaya HansaF2:21:22
1950Riyad HansaM2:21:28
1951Pravitha KallounF2:21:37
1952 Silindile Dladla Passenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF 2:21:37
1953Maureen ParryChilternF2:21:39
1954Charmaine JackRun for FunF2:21:39
1955Werner HamelM2:21:54
1956Gwen van der SandtF2:21:54
1957Vanessa HamelF2:21:54
1958Will HamelM2:21:56
1959Erica NeffNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:21:59
1960Sivagami GovenderChatsworthF2:21:59
1961Busisiswe MaphangaF2:22:00
1962Pumeza MngonyamaEthekwiniF2:22:00
1963Slindile MatheF2:22:02
1964 Phindile Biyela F 2:22:02
1965Nathi MyamyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:22:05
1966 Londeka Ndlovu F 2:22:07
1967Nonjabulo NgidiChillie Running ClubF2:22:21
1968Simphiwe MohaleChillie Running ClubF2:22:22
1969Mongezi DlungwanaChillie Running ClubM2:22:23
1970Zama MakhathiniChillie Running ClubF2:22:23
1971 Njabulo Sithole Chillie Running ClubF 2:22:24
1972Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM2:22:24
1973Caesar MkhizeChillie Running ClubM2:22:24
1974 Cebile Khumalo Team VitalityF 2:22:25
1975 Lindiwe Nciki Chillie Running ClubF 2:22:25
1976Sindi NsibandeChillie Running ClubF2:22:25
1977Tumelo NcalaChillie Running ClubM2:22:25
1978 Welile Mdunge Chillie Running ClubF 2:22:25
1979Mthokozisi CeleChillie Running ClubM2:22:26
1980Mpho DengaChillie Running ClubM2:22:26
1981Phethele DubeF2:22:26
1982Khulekani ShabalalaChillie Running ClubM2:22:26
1983Sabelo NxeleChillie Running ClubM2:22:26
1984Siyabulela MfingwanaChillie Running ClubM2:22:26
1985Sma GxeyaneChillie Running ClubF2:22:26
1986Mathe MohaleChillie Running ClubM2:22:26
1987Bomikazi MfingwanaChillie Running ClubF2:22:26
1988Sibu DikoChillie Running ClubF2:22:27
1989Thembelihle MagubaneChillie Running ClubF2:22:27
1990Nonkululeko GcabasheTeam VitalityF2:22:27
1991Khulekani Michael MbanjwaChillie Running ClubM2:22:27
1992Mamello MosheshChillie Running ClubF2:22:27
1993Mbuso ZamaChillie Running ClubM2:22:28
1994Malibongwe ShabalalaM2:22:28
1995Abraham Mahlomula TauChillie Running ClubM2:22:28
1996Thulani GwalaChillie Running ClubM2:22:28
1997Bongiwe NzamaChillie Running ClubF2:22:28
1998Edward MzobeTeam VitalityM2:22:29
1999Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM2:22:29
2000 Asanda Mthembu F 2:22:29
2001Siyabonga DumaChillie Running ClubM2:22:29
2002Mthamis ButalionChillie Running ClubM2:22:30
2003 Zithulele Mazibuko Chillie Running ClubM 2:22:30
2004Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF2:22:32
2005Thobi DumaF2:22:32
2006Lucky NdlovuChillie Running ClubM2:22:32
2007Samkelo BooiChillie Running ClubM2:22:33
2008Thabani Trevor ButheleziChillie Running ClubM2:22:34
2009Silindile NzimandeF2:22:34
2010Gugulethu DumakudeChillie Running ClubF2:22:34
2011 Nothemba Mthembu-Zulu Chillie Running ClubF 2:22:35
2012Thami NzimandeChillie Running ClubM2:22:36
2013Wendy MyoliF2:22:36
2014Saziso MzilaChillie Running ClubM2:22:36
2015Povendran NaidooChatsworthM2:22:36
2016Mpumelelo MpanzaMaritzburg CityF2:22:37
2017Satish JuggannadhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:22:38
2018Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM2:22:39
2019Nokuthula MbenseUmkomaasF2:22:39
2020Andile MhlongoF2:22:39
2021Mahilal MistryDurban Athletic ClubM2:22:39
2022Kirshnee ChettyChatsworthF2:22:40
2023Priya KistanChatsworthF2:22:40
2024 Silindile Zondi uMlaziF 2:22:40
2025Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:22:41
2026Shabir Mohamed MoulaChatsworthM2:22:41
2027Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM2:22:42
2028Rees HaniffChatsworthM2:22:42
2029Melonie PreezQueenstown HarriersF2:22:43
2030Shaktiven SurjooChatsworthM2:22:43
2031Les GovenderChatsworthM2:22:43
2032 Wayne van Noordwyk Queensburgh HarriersM 2:22:43
2033Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM2:22:43
2034Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM2:22:43
2035Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:44
2036Christopher BauerKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:22:44
2037Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM2:22:44
2038Dan PalliamChatsworthM2:22:44
2039Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:22:44
2040Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM2:22:44
2041Robson KistenChatsworthM2:22:45
2042Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM2:22:45
2043Ravi GovenderChatsworthM2:22:45
2044Michael DavidChatsworthM2:22:45
2045Patience NthebeF2:22:45
2046Geoff LottChatsworthM2:22:46
2047Amod ElisGemsportM2:22:47
2048Linda SmitQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:47
2049Mark GovenderChatsworthM2:22:47
2050Peter ChettyChatsworthM2:22:48
2051Anand SookrajChatsworthM2:22:48
2052Richard ChettierChatsworthM2:22:48
2053Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:22:49
2054Kantilal HaribhaiDurban Athletic ClubM2:22:49
2055Lucas EsterhuysenQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:49
2056Brett JacksonQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:49
2057 Dillan Swart Queensburgh HarriersM 2:22:49
2058Debbie O`connorQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:49
2059Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:49
2060Jennifer ParsonsScottburghF2:22:50
2061James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:50
2062Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:51
2063 Nelia van Schalkwyk ScottburghF 2:22:52
2064Juliana VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:52
2065Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:52
2066Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:53
2067Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM2:22:54
2068Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:55
2069Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:22:55
2070Gregory HodgkinsonM2:22:59
2071Alan DrewM2:23:01
2072Philip WaudbyScottburghM2:23:05
2073Njabulo NgcoboM2:23:05
2074Chantel BromwichScottburghF2:23:05
2075Dumsile ShangeF2:23:06
2076Zibuyile LangaScottburghF2:23:07
2077Janeen BothaScottburghF2:23:09
2078Pat AndrewScottburghF2:23:10
2079Buhle NgcoboF2:23:10
2080 Mez Kennedy ScottburghM 2:23:10
2081Dana DanielsScottburghF2:23:10
2082Kerry EverettTeam VitalityF2:23:11
2083Caylee MeadowsF2:23:11
2084 Joclyne Everett Team VitalityF 2:23:12
2085Nontokozo NkosiF2:23:20
2086Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:23:28
2087Laura GallantF2:23:33
2088 Maureen Breda F 2:23:34
2089Kerryn BaileyF2:23:38
2090Sheldon BaileyM2:23:39
2091 Sathee Moodley ChatsworthM 2:23:47
2092Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF2:24:13
2093Samukelisiwe MtshaliHloniphaF2:24:14
2094Maureen LyonsStella Athletic ClubF2:24:15
2095Peter DarrollRand Athletic ClubM2:24:15
2096Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:24:17
2097Brett GoodwinStella Athletic ClubM2:24:17
2098 Kathryn Watt Stella Athletic ClubF 2:24:17
2099Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM2:24:17
2100 Kirsty Lee Grobler Stella Athletic ClubF 2:24:18
2101Bradley NaidooStella Athletic ClubM2:24:18
2102Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM2:24:18
2103Shirley DeyzelStella Athletic ClubF2:24:19
2104Wynand HattinghM2:24:19
2105Tania WatersStella Athletic ClubF2:24:19
2106 Sarah-Lee Naidoo Stella Athletic ClubF 2:24:20
2107Narcissi MadishaStella Athletic ClubF2:24:20
2108 Petra Green Stella Athletic ClubF 2:24:20
2109Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM2:24:20
2110John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:24:20
2111Stuart RiddleStella Athletic ClubM2:24:20
2112 Sifiso Gambushe Stella Athletic ClubM 2:24:20
2113Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:24:21
2114Debbie-Lee StorkeyStella Athletic ClubF2:24:21
2115Gcina MsibiStella Athletic ClubM2:24:21
2116Brynner Bhekumuzi NtsheleStella Athletic ClubM2:24:22
2117Wendy Ann ColemanStella Athletic ClubF2:24:22
2118Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:24:22
2119Michael TrollStella Athletic ClubM2:24:22
2120Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:24:23
2121Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:24:23
2122Karen LandsmanStella Athletic ClubF2:24:23
2123 Sean Beckett Stella Athletic ClubM 2:24:23
2124Coenraad StrydomStella Athletic ClubM2:24:24
2125Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:24:24
2126Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:24:25
2127Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF2:24:25
2128Joelle GibsonStella Athletic ClubF2:24:25
2129Gavin MooneyM2:24:25
2130Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:24:26
2131Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM2:24:26
2132Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:24:26
2133Jocelyn GoodwinStella Athletic ClubF2:24:26
2134Sharon TrollStella Athletic ClubF2:24:26
2135Matthew DrayStella Athletic ClubM2:24:27
2136Samantha de La PorteStella Athletic ClubF2:24:28
2137 Sheldene Riddle Stella Athletic ClubF 2:24:29
2138Alistair MackenzieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:24:37
2139Unathi MntungwaF2:24:39
2140Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM2:24:44
2141Nadine RawRiverside HarriersF2:24:46
2142Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:24:53
2143Mohammed AllieWingsM2:25:07
2144Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:25:07
2145Dawid GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM2:25:08
2146Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:25:14
2147Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:25:16
2148Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:25:17
2149Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF2:25:19
2150Liesel ManggosF2:25:19
2151Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:25:20
2152Shaun KolverTwini Athletic ClubM2:25:50
2153 Ina Brandling Hillcrest VillagersF 2:25:58
2154 Noxolo Mngadi Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:26:04
2155Dayalan PillayChatsworthM2:26:06
2156Pearlene MatthewsF2:26:31
2157Geraldine GovenderWoodviewF2:26:48
2158Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:03
2159 Nobuhle Gwala MudenF 2:27:05
2160Sagie MoodlierKwaMashuM2:27:05
2161Richard ButheleziKwaMashuM2:27:05
2162Sihle NalaKwaMashuM2:27:06
2163Mthokozisi SindaneKwaMashuM2:27:06
2164Gcinile NtuliKwaMashuF2:27:06
2165Ayabonga NgubaneKwaMashuM2:27:06
2166Ntobeko MalloyKwaMashuM2:27:06
2167Mathaby BloseKwaMashuF2:27:07
2168Mhlonishwa GcwensaGeniusM2:27:14
2169Thandeka KhumaloF2:27:18
2170Nomanini PhakathiTeam VitalityF2:27:30
2171Moshiane MasemalsM2:27:39
2172Khulekani NdlelTransnetM2:27:40
2173Sharon MoodleyWoodviewF2:27:48
2174Maviyo NgubeniMaritzburg CityF2:28:06
2175 Sindiswa Mkhize F 2:28:07
2176 Rubbindera Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:28:10
2177Lungalycious MjwaraMaritzburg CityF2:28:18
2178Perumal GovenderChatsworthM2:28:26
2179Harikrishen HamsrajNewlands StridersM2:28:42
2180Ntombifuthi GasauMlaziF2:28:45
2181Lala CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:50
2182Sibonelo MashimaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:50
2183Charmaine ShandyOld MutualF2:28:51
2184Ovayo MtintsilanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:51
2185Pinky DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:51
2186Asanda GunuzaF2:28:51
2187Angelica MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:51
2188Thembinkosi NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:52
2189Emi FriendHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:52
2190Nontuthuko MashimaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:52
2191Sthembile Happiness ShoziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:52
2192Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:53
2193Micheal NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:53
2194Tshepo Lethokuhle MasiloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:54
2195Scelo ThusiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:54
2196Princess MabasoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:54
2197 Nomasonto Mathonsi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:28:54
2198 Lindela Nomfundo Mtshali Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:28:54
2199 Taryn Kolver Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:28:54
2200Nompumelelo LesetlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:55
2201Xolani MdluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:55
2202 Sicelo Msomi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:28:55
2203Tsepiso LekitlaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:55
2204Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:56
2205Simphiwe NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:56
2206Thembinkosi CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:56
2207 Zandile Kunene F 2:28:56
2208Noluthando KubhekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:56
2209 Sanele Mathenjwa Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:28:56
2210Zanele MnikathiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:56
2211Busi XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:56
2212Nompilo MbathaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:57
2213Karabo LentsoeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:57
2214Sihle GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:57
2215Benjamin NtombelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:57
2216Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:58
2217Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:58
2218Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:58
2219Ntombiningi MthembuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:28:59
2220Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:59
2221Michael Sphiwe BhenguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:00
2222Skhumbuzo TshaphaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:00
2223Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:00
2224Bongani NgemaMafukuzelaM2:29:01
2225 Sithembiso Nzama Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:29:01
2226Siyanda MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:02
2227Thandeka GamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:02
2228Thulani DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:02
2229Zanele MkhizeTeam VitalityF2:29:02
2230 Yenziwe Olifant Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:29:02
2231Nthisana Hypartia LesuthuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:02
2232Menzi MkhumbuziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:02
2233Vincent MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:03
2234Ntombifikile MadlalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:03
2235Bonga MbiliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:04
2236Bhekinkosi MsibiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:04
2237Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:04
2238Mnqobi MkhizeM2:29:04
2239Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:04
2240Paulos MthembuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:05
2241Nkosikhona BenguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:05
2242Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:06
2243Nhlanhla MtoloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:06
2244Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:06
2245Sarah Louise SmartF2:29:07
2246Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:09
2247 Vukile Mbesa Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:29:10
2248Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:11
2249Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:11
2250John ParryChilternM2:29:12
2251 Sibusisiwe Dlamini F 2:29:15
2252Deborah StringerBluffF2:29:21
2253Bruce van VlietM2:29:22
2254Megan FerencakF2:29:23
2255Thuleleni GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:23
2256Evelyn MommenBluffF2:29:23
2257Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:29:24
2258Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:29:24
2259Tina NellBluffF2:29:25
2260 Janine Stadler BluffF 2:29:25
2261Hannah ChapmanF2:29:25
2262Vee MaharajBluffM2:29:26
2263Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF2:29:26
2264Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM2:29:27
2265Tanya WewejeBluffF2:29:28
2266Cherise MullerBluffF2:29:28
2267Eric NgcingwanaTransnetM2:29:37
2268Desre GazeBluffF2:29:39
2269Romondo ThompsonBluffM2:29:41
2270Gareth HornbyBluffM2:29:41
2271 George Strydom BluffM 2:29:42
2272Justin ElleroBluffM2:29:46
2273Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM2:29:48
2274Anthony WestBluffM2:29:50
2275Shammy CitlakBluffF2:29:55
2276Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM2:29:55
2277Craig FowelsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:56
2278Yolandi KnoetzeBluffF2:29:57
2279Odette WheelerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:29:57
2280Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:57
2281Zanele MolefeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:57
2282Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:29:58
2283Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:58
2284Wayne ChapmanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:58
2285Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:58
2286Nozibele ZondiBluffF2:29:59
2287Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM2:29:59
2288Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:29:59
2289Justin SmithBluffM2:29:59
2290 Faizal Khan Team VitalityM 2:29:59
2291Basil KokBluffM2:29:59
2292Johnathan HeslopBluffM2:29:59
2293Nicolas NellM2:29:59
2294Samukelisiwe CeleF2:30:00
2295John MommenBluffM2:30:00
2296Davandri NaidooBluffF2:30:00
2297Warren LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:30:00
2298Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:30:00
2299Daniel HumanBluffM2:30:15
2300Parus BramdeowChatsworthM2:30:44
2301Ponnen VeeraraghavanDurban Athletic ClubM2:31:21
2302 Sbu Nala F 2:31:36
2303 Spiwe Chingonzoh F 2:31:36
2304Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF2:31:45
2305Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:31:46
2306Patrick DlaminiM2:31:46
2307Glen DominicUbuntu StridersM2:31:48
2308Winnie Zandile MbanjwaF2:31:48
2309Slindile MbonambiChilternF2:31:58
2310Siphiwe Lentso BapelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:32:00
2311Paulina MashianeF2:32:00
2312Sue DarrollRand Athletic ClubF2:32:05
2313 Zanele Mchunu ABSA PrideF 2:32:37
2314 Swazi Sigwebela F 2:32:38
2315Thokozani NdlovuF2:33:10
2316Vincent van HuizenM2:33:18
2317 Bongi Zindela F 2:33:19
2318 Thembeka Mndaweni Team VitalityF 2:33:26
2319 Cindy Smith F 2:33:28
2320Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:33:44
2321Jan WesselsM2:33:45
2322Robyn SchroederChilternF2:33:46
2323 Nokuthula Hlophe F 2:33:58
2324Mbali KhuzwayoF2:33:58
2325Candice Odette NaidooTeam VitalityF2:34:00
2326Shogin SubbiahM2:34:01
2327Crystal NaidooF2:34:01
2328Khinesh VallabhChilternM2:34:01
2329Perevan MoodleyChilternM2:34:02
2330Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:34:02
2331Nosechaba ZamisaF2:34:05
2332Nomzamo MsomiF2:34:53
2333Gabisile MtoloF2:34:54
2334Mandisa MadlalaF2:34:57
2335Bejaylall LutchmenarainChatsworthM2:34:59
2336Ayanda SibekoF2:35:37
2337 Bongiwe Mchunu AmaqhaweF 2:35:38
2338 Nonhlanhla Khanyile F 2:35:38
2339Thandeka Precious NdovelaF2:35:38
2340Mamsy Noxolo MkhungoUgie Athletic ClubF2:35:38
2341Liphe ShaziUgu Athletic ClubF2:35:39
2342 Sizile Dimba Abagijimi Athletic ClubF 2:35:39
2343Tholinhlanhla CeleUgu Athletic ClubF2:35:39
2344Phakamni MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM2:35:39
2345Rosanne D KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:35:40
2346Zamasomi MtonganazYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:35:40
2347Jackal DlaminiAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:35:40
2348Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:35:40
2349 Ongeziwe Cingo F 2:35:40
2350Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:35:41
2351Sithembile MbathaF2:35:41
2352Gorilla ZwaneAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:35:41
2353Patrick NgemaUgu Athletic ClubM2:35:41
2354Thobza LangasikiM2:35:42
2355Siphiwe ZuluUgu Athletic ClubM2:35:42
2356Pam MoodleyChatsworthF2:35:42
2357Zinhle GumedeStella Athletic ClubF2:35:42
2358Musa SibekoM2:35:43
2359Khaya NgelekaUgu Athletic ClubM2:35:43
2360Siyabonga ZondiAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:35:43
2361 Sizakele Ndlovu F 2:35:43
2362David LuthuliNewlands StridersM2:35:44
2363Njabulo NdeluUgu Athletic ClubM2:35:44
2364Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:35:45
2365Jp SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:35:54
2366Martin BirtwhistleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:35:57
2367Sfiso MalingaM2:36:08
2368Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:37:36
2369Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:37:36
2370Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:37:37
2371Phyllis StuartSavagesF2:38:58
2372Paul LichkusSavagesM2:39:00
2373Daisy MakhayeF2:39:24
2374Nosicelo MaranjanaF2:39:25
2375Nomvula ZwaneTeam VitalityF2:39:28
2376 Slindile Nontokzo Ndamane F 2:39:30
2377Nokuthula PhewaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:39:32
2378Rajendran KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:39:58
2379 Annette Burd F 2:40:05
2380Yithani MichombeM2:40:24
2381Sandra BruynsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:40:26
2382Gugu DlaminiMaranatha Athletic ClubF2:40:47
2383Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF2:41:04
2384Gideon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:08
2385Ryan GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:37
2386Levarshen NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM2:41:40
2387Nonhlanhla SheziGemsportF2:41:48
2388Makhosonke Patric KhumaloSydenhamM2:41:48
2389Marian VorsterF2:42:15
2390Kirtania GovenderNewlands StridersF2:42:47
2391Kevin NaidooChatsworthM2:43:21
2392Shantal PillayChatsworthF2:43:22
2393Nondumiso MlotshwaMaritzburg CityF2:43:49
2394Dineo NdlovuPietermaritzburgF2:43:53
2395Tracy BennettSavagesF2:44:09
2396Gloria Ntombifuthi MajolaF2:44:30
2397Krish VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:44:52
2398Faith MkhizeF2:44:57
2399Thabisile NdimandeF2:44:58
2400 Nomusa Mbeje F 2:46:17
2401Promise T MokoenaF2:46:41
2402Beatrice MpangaseRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:42
2403Macorsy ZumaRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:44
2404 Sonali Premlal F 2:47:56
2405Vishall PremlalChatsworthM2:48:01
2406Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:48:02
2407 Dhudhuzile Hwalima F 2:48:14
2408 Norma Snodgrass F 2:48:28
2409Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:48:29
2410 Noxolo Mkhize F 2:49:05
2411Kwanele MkhizeF2:49:06
2412Sinegugu ZuluRemmogoF2:49:16
2413Lindiwe MbamboF2:49:17
2414Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF2:49:20
2415Dian ZwaneRemmogoF2:49:20
2416Thenjiwe MagwanyanaF2:49:20
2417Mandla GwalaM2:49:24
2418Zinhle NyawoF2:49:26
2419Buhle MnguniF2:49:42
2420Sagren MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:49:42
2421Mbale MbongwaF2:49:42
2422Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:49:42
2423Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF2:49:42
2424Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM2:49:43
2425Anishia RamjettanNewlands StridersF2:49:44
2426Liquat Ally KhanNewlands StridersM2:49:44
2427Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF2:49:45
2428Chantal SnymanNewlands StridersF2:49:47
2429Sibahle CebekhuluF2:52:59
2430Christa de LangeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:54:08
2431Marchia CallaghanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:54:11
2432Melanie de PaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:54:11
2433Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:56:07
2434Premdutt SinghSAPS StridersM2:56:08
2435Ashton HarichandM2:57:02
2436Bongi BloseF2:57:20
2437Nicole KokF2:57:39
2438Samantha CeleF2:57:40
2439Prudence MthiyaneF2:57:41
2440Jared DreyerM2:59:04
2441Melissa GainF2:59:08
2442Nokuthula Teclar MsweliF3:01:17
2443 Nobuhle Msomi F 3:01:18
2444Sihle MazibukoTeam VitalityF3:03:19
2445Bernadette CanhamF3:03:22
2446Emmanuel Mfan`fikile ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM3:03:25
2447Bhoni NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM3:03:28
2448Nonzuzo Charmaine SheziF3:03:32

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality164
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club101
Hillcrest Villagers95
Chiltern78
Chatsworth62
Stella Athletic Club53
Maritzburg City51
Pinetown District Athletic Club49
Get Fit48
Savages43
Nedbank Running Club42
DHS Old Boys38
Chillie Running Club36
Amaqhawe32
Bluff31
Athletics Kloof29
Riverside Harriers28
Queensburgh Harriers26
Woodview23
Durban Runner Athletic Club22
Ethekwini21
Durban Athletic Club20
Kearsney Striders20
SAPS Striders19
Run/Walk for Life18
Amanzimtoti18
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club17
Newlands Striders17
Chesterville Athletic Club16
Highway16
Ugu Athletic Club15
Oasis Crescent15
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club14
Natal Carbineers Running Club13
Umkomaas13
Phuma13
SAPS Ingwenya13
Maxed Elite12
Run for Fun11
Clermont Striders11
Sydenham11
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club11
KwaMashu11
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club10
KwaDabeka Harriers10
Crusaders - KZN10
Faku Chiefs9
Running Kin9
Mpumalanga9
Abagijimi Athletic Club9
Scottburgh9
uBunye9
Eskom - KZN8
Phantane Athletic Club8
Black Diamonds Athletic Club8
Transnet7
Ntunjambili7
Richards Bay Harriers7
Remmogo7
Ubuntu Striders7
Verulam Athletic Club7
Harlequin Harriers6
Collegians Harriers6
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa6
Orcas Academy6
Save Orion6
Correctional Services6
Dolphin Coast Striders6
uMlazi5
Gemsport5
T and T Athletic Club5
Ladysmith Athletic Club5
Folweni5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
Eshowe5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
Umgeni Water4
Maranatha Athletic Club4
uMhlathuze4
Mtubatuba4
KwaZulu-Natal Striders4
Wings4
Maritzburg4
Mayibuyi4
Estcourt4
ROAG3
Elokishini3
Zakhele Running Club3
Adventists Athletic Club3
Durban University of Technology3
Hlonipha3
Merewent3
Spartan Harriers3
South African National Defence Force3
Mondi2
Uzwathi2
ABSA Pride2
Rand Water Athletic Club2
Murray & Roberts2
Hammarsdale2
Genius2
Mandeni Harriers2
Emnambithi Striders2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Hewat Athletic Club2
Midlands2
Standard Bank2
Old Mutual2
KwaDukuza2
Willie Mtolo2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Hulamin2
Muden2
Rand Athletic Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Hilton Harriers1
Polokwane1
Ugie Athletic Club1
Sisonke1
Wyebank1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Queenstown Harriers1
Arcadia1
Protea Striders1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Kingfisher1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
Inanda Amandlethu Athletic Club1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Eskom Gijimas1
Groutville1
Tongaat Panthers1
32Gi1
Harambe1
Zabalaza1
Nquthu Athletic Club1
Athletics North1
Fast Feet1
Siyagijima Athletic Club1
God's Golden Acre1
Twini Athletic Club1
Makana1
Titans Lifestyle1
Team Nteneshe1
Jacaranda1
Manguzi Athletic Club1
Saints1
Spar1
Mafukuzela1
Biggarsberg1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Elite Performance Group1
Wicks Athletic Club1
Soweto Athletic Club1
Eskom - GN1
Carbineers - WP1
Irene1
Westville1
Panorama Running Club1
Antelope Athletic Club1
Florida1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Vertical Spaces1
Pietermaritzburg1
SITA Athletic Club1
Hasdi Harriers1
Ulundi1
Medihelp Multisport Club1