Stella Tribute2009-11-15

15.0kmdistance
0:49:04winning time
961finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1N PhemuuNedbank Running ClubM0:49:04
2 S Mwambula Stella Athletic ClubM 0:50:18
3 C Nkosi Maxed EliteM 0:50:51
4 D Mtaung Maxed EliteM 0:52:12
5N NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM0:52:24
6 S Nkosi St JamesM 0:52:26
7Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM0:52:31
8 P Sehloho Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:52:38
9 E Manyokolo Maxed EliteM 0:52:53
10 C Mkhize Eskom GijimasM 0:54:04
11 G Robson Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:54:07
12 N Hlatswayo Nedbank Running ClubM 0:54:12
13 S Mpanza Chesterville Athletic ClubM 0:54:37
14 Sabelo Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 0:55:01
15 M Molefe Queensburgh HarriersM 0:55:04
16Noel RobertNatal CarbineersM0:55:13
17Speed MerchantHillcrest VillagersM0:55:19
18 M Mdladla Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:55:23
19 R Chiliza SydenhamM 0:55:38
20 P Eichert WestvilleM 0:55:41
21 N Khanyisa Stella Athletic ClubM 0:55:52
22 F Shezi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:55:56
23 X Ngcobo Nedbank Running ClubM 0:56:04
24 W Majombozi Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:56:24
25 Allison Nedbank Running ClubM 0:56:27
26 I Hlengwa Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:56:28
27 B Bhengu Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:56:44
28 Phumlani SydenhamM 0:56:52
29 E Mkhwanazi Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:56:55
30 M Ngcobo WoodviewM 0:57:01
31 K Mwenda Durban Athletic ClubM 0:57:07
32 M Khona Durban Athletic ClubM 0:57:13
33 Q Gumede Stella Athletic ClubM 0:57:18
34 Sfiso Queensburgh HarriersM 0:57:23
35 B Buthelezi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:57:29
36 Thembo Stella Athletic ClubM 0:57:41
37R PietersenHillcrest VillagersM0:57:45
38 B Sibisi Forest HillsM 0:57:59
39ThembileDurban Athletic ClubM0:58:21
40 E Mkhwanazi SavagesM 0:58:47
41 S Zuma MtubatubaM 0:58:47
42 M Mhlongo SavagesF 0:59:09
43 J Koegelenberg Maxed EliteM 0:59:16
44Cary-Ann SmithBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:59:17
45 L Zulu Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:59:25
46 P Cannell Hillcrest VillagersM 0:59:31
47Stefan WilmansWestvilleM0:59:35
48 D Makhanya KwaMashuM 0:59:36
49 F Bhungane St JamesM 0:59:55
50 A Mhlanzi SavagesM 1:00:05
51EphrahimAmanzimtotiM1:00:15
52 S Ngidi StonebridgeM 1:00:24
53 R Mayezana Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:00:26
54 T Fakazi M 1:00:36
55 B Mngomezulu M 1:00:43
56 L Mnxasana uBunyeM 1:00:44
57 V Nxumalo M 1:00:50
58Sanele MStella Athletic ClubM1:01:03
59 T Mkhwanazi SAPS StridersM 1:01:04
60 M Gumede Maxed EliteM 1:01:11
61 M Sutton Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:01:15
62 M Mbambo ToyotaM 1:01:22
63 S Xulu Maxed EliteM 1:01:31
64 M Lawrie Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:01:38
65 S Nkwanyane SAPS StridersM 1:01:41
66 P Mthembu Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:01:44
67 P Dlamini EthekwiniM 1:01:51
68 Sello Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:01:52
69 G Harper Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:01:57
70 B Mbhele ToyotaM 1:02:03
71 S Makhanya Nedbank Running ClubM 1:02:18
72 D Mbili University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:02:22
73 A Macude uBunyeM 1:02:28
74Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:02:33
75 F Faralla SavagesM 1:02:34
76 T Mhlungu Nedbank Running ClubM 1:02:48
77 S Memela M 1:03:02
78Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM1:03:03
79Nhlanhla HamiltonClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:03:04
80 I Latha Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:10
81 T Ngubane Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:03:11
82 Jessie StonebridgeM 1:03:13
83 X Sithole Hillcrest VillagersM 1:03:19
84 C Gcwensa Bluff Meats F1M 1:03:20
85 T Marumo Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 1:03:23
86 V Shezi KwaMashuM 1:03:27
87 A Saunderson WestvilleM 1:03:29
88R MullerM1:03:41
89 V Zulu ToyotaM 1:03:44
90 X Shoba Queensburgh HarriersM 1:03:45
91 M Mkhize University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:03:46
92Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM1:03:48
93 T Zondo KwaMashuM 1:03:59
94S NtuliMaxed EliteM1:04:00
95 W Mtshali Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:04:04
96 M Miya Nedbank Running ClubM 1:04:20
97 D Mhlongo Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:04:23
98 J Shezi M 1:04:24
99Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:04:36
100 R Mckechnie WestvilleM 1:04:40
101 G Hancock Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:04:40
102 S Nxumalo M 1:04:45
103 J Mangcwanga Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:04:46
104 B Walemba St JamesM 1:05:04
105 C Mainstone Hillcrest VillagersM 1:05:11
106R KitchingPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:05:14
107SithembisaSavagesM1:05:29
108 C Pillay WoodviewM 1:05:29
109 P Dladla Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:05:49
110 A Lipschitz M 1:05:56
111 M Chili AfricaM 1:06:14
112 T Siloane Durban Athletic ClubM 1:06:16
113L NkomoDurban Athletic ClubM1:06:20
114 Lawrence BluffM 1:06:23
115 N Ndlovu Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 1:06:27
116 S Mfungeni St JamesM 1:06:31
117 N Zindela Nedbank Running ClubM 1:06:32
118 S Buthelezi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:06:33
119 D Brooker Kearsney StridersM 1:06:44
120N MoolmanSavagesM1:06:47
121Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF1:06:49
122M SlackRiverside HarriersF1:07:12
123 J Shadwell Hillcrest VillagersF 1:07:15
124G LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:07:27
125 M Mchunu SavagesM 1:07:29
126Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:07:37
127 T Daniles ChatsworthM 1:07:45
128 S Mpanza Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:07:45
129Sandile NgcoboTransnetM1:07:48
130 M Jwara KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:08:11
131 C Dixon F 1:08:14
132L RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:08:18
133 P Badenhorst Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:08:23
134K PhelelaniDurban University of TechnologyM1:08:25
135 R Betsy Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:08:35
136 I Rossi Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:08:44
137 M Luthuli KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:08:49
138 X Lushaba DHS Old BoysM 1:08:52
139 J Huntley Queensburgh HarriersM 1:09:02
140 L Smith WestvilleM 1:09:11
141 C Makhubu Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:09:11
142 M Mpanza WoodviewM 1:09:24
143 C Rajoo Run/Walk for LifeM 1:09:31
144 S Aiken Athletics NorthF 1:09:31
145 R Joubert ChilternF 1:09:32
146 B Pienaar WestvilleM 1:09:43
147 G Brockert WestvilleM 1:09:48
148 R Mccarroll Run/Walk for LifeM 1:09:48
149 F Houbert Athletics NorthM 1:09:49
150 M Mthembu Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 1:09:57
151A NiemandAthletics NorthM1:10:02
152 R Khan M 1:10:11
153 B Moila SavagesF 1:10:24
154 Senzo MtubatubaM 1:10:30
155 I Mabanga Nedbank Running ClubM 1:10:34
156 N Mkhwanazi M 1:10:34
157Bheki M?Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:10:36
158 G Charles Athletics NorthM 1:10:37
159 P Wiseman Athletics NorthM 1:10:43
160 S Bhengu Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:11:13
161 N Maphumho Lockeroom Athletic ClubM 1:11:15
162 I Aitken Athletics NorthM 1:11:19
163Rob KaletschQueensburgh HarriersM1:11:20
164 S Mkhize HighwayM 1:11:21
165Iris NdlovuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:11:26
166 B Nuttall WestvilleM 1:11:34
167 Senzo M 1:11:39
168 V Anley DHS Old BoysM 1:11:44
169N ParnellKearsney StridersM1:11:45
170 A Church M 1:11:46
171 J Parrott WestvilleF 1:11:49
172 R Govender StonebridgeM 1:11:54
173 G Kruger WestvilleM 1:11:54
174 D Wight Queensburgh HarriersM 1:12:06
175 V Dlamini uBunyeM 1:12:25
176 J Duma AmanzimtotiM 1:12:27
177 K Ward WestvilleF 1:12:39
178Patricia DammannForest HillsF1:12:41
179 Dumisani M 1:12:52
180 A Kemp ChilternM 1:13:29
181 R Schubach AmanzimtotiM 1:13:31
182 S Rietveld SavagesM 1:13:32
183 M Mhlengu Riverside HarriersM 1:13:35
184N MbonambiKwaMashuM1:13:36
185 E Watts SavagesF 1:13:37
186 S Gumede KwaMashuM 1:13:37
187C AkalSavagesM1:13:43
188 N Chetty Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:13:44
189 D Papini SavagesF 1:14:00
190 J Mngomezulu SydenhamM 1:14:01
191 D Houston-Mcmillan Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:14:06
192 P Hillcrest VillagersM 1:14:12
193 W van der Sloot Athletics NorthM 1:14:19
194 P Mthembu M 1:14:19
195 B Sim Forest HillsM 1:14:26
196 E Kriel M 1:14:27
197 A Siebalak ChatsworthM 1:14:30
198 M Buthelezi Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:14:33
199 E Prange Riverside HarriersM 1:14:36
200 P Zondi Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:14:37
201 J Scott Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:14:56
202 S Moula ChatsworthM 1:14:58
203 B Mngwengwe Nedbank Running ClubM 1:15:00
204 G Botha M 1:15:02
205 P Baldocchi M 1:15:04
206 W Skinner South African National Defence ForceM 1:15:18
207 B Florens SavagesM 1:15:28
208 T Mokwena M 1:15:29
209 A Jeffrey SavagesM 1:15:34
210 N Bowker Queensburgh HarriersM 1:15:36
211 R Roussouw M 1:15:42
212 K Heynete M 1:15:48
213 L Henderson Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:15:48
214 C Oellermann Durban Athletic ClubM 1:15:49
215 P Tyers DHS Old BoysF 1:15:51
216 Livingstone Durban Athletic ClubM 1:15:53
217 N Nxumalo ChilternM 1:15:58
218 J Watson Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:16:00
219 P Moodley SydenhamM 1:16:01
220S RazakAmanzimtotiM1:16:02
221 K Porritt Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:16:19
222 C Mangan Riverside HarriersF 1:16:20
223 A Ellmore M 1:16:25
224 H Wenke WestvilleF 1:16:35
225 D Ziervogiannis M 1:16:35
226S KreutznerPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:37
227 R Juglal Durban University of TechnologyM 1:16:46
228S JuglalChatsworthF1:16:46
229 B Taylor Twini Athletic ClubM 1:16:47
230 R Dube Stella Athletic ClubM 1:16:47
231 E Ngwenya M 1:16:48
232 L Viljoen Queensburgh HarriersM 1:16:48
233 E Mechanicos SavagesM 1:16:49
234Maritza VenterWestvilleF1:16:56
235 T Majola SydenhamM 1:17:03
236 M Wilmns WestvilleF 1:17:10
237 N Williamson Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:17:10
238 A Ferguson Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:17:11
239 F Medlock Hillcrest VillagersM 1:17:13
240 M Kheswa Correctional ServicesM 1:17:14
241 R Natasen HighwayF 1:17:15
242 G Kleuser M 1:17:15
243 V Natasen HighwayM 1:17:17
244 R Euripidou Stella Athletic ClubM 1:17:28
245Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:17:30
246 E King Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:17:35
247 J Baker Durban Athletic ClubF 1:17:36
248 N Govender ChatsworthM 1:17:41
249 N Papini F 1:17:47
250 V Shandu uMlaziM 1:17:54
251 C Reddy WoodviewM 1:17:56
252 N Reddy M 1:17:57
253 A Bhadersen ChatsworthM 1:17:58
254 G Babich SavagesF 1:18:11
255 E Gumede WoodviewM 1:18:11
256 N Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:18:14
257 D Shange SydenhamM 1:18:15
258 S Ramjee Durban Athletic ClubM 1:18:24
259 M Khumalo SydenhamM 1:18:27
260 S Cooper WestvilleF 1:18:35
261 L Volaire KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:18:36
262 G Talmage KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:18:38
263 E Kroukamp NdabaF 1:18:39
264 S Olivier AmanzimtotiM 1:18:40
265 M Vermeulen M 1:18:40
266 D Cloke Forest HillsM 1:18:47
267 M Nair ChatsworthM 1:18:57
268 L Botha AmanzimtotiF 1:18:59
269 D Coetzee M 1:19:05
270 S Reddy Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:19:07
271 G Goodwin DHS Old BoysM 1:19:08
272L NdabaNedbank Running ClubM1:19:09
273 M Koning Harlequin HarriersM 1:19:10
274 V Skoliwe Nedbank Running ClubM 1:19:16
275 J Hadingham SavagesF 1:19:21
276 A Naidoo SAPS StridersM 1:19:23
277 C Botha Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:19:26
278 P Maree SavagesM 1:19:27
279 D Maree SavagesF 1:19:28
280 V Thethwayo KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:19:35
281 Fenton Virginia Athletic ClubM 1:19:39
282 L Gibson F 1:19:43
283 S Oellermann Durban Athletic ClubM 1:19:46
284 G Naicker Durban Athletic ClubM 1:19:51
285 A Wettergreen M 1:19:52
286 W Dlamini Durban Athletic ClubM 1:19:59
287 M Sanders M 1:20:01
288 S Collins WestvilleM 1:20:26
289 B Marot Virginia Athletic ClubF 1:20:27
290 P Reddy ChatsworthM 1:20:29
291 A Parle WestvilleF 1:20:30
292 E Cilliers DHS Old BoysF 1:20:31
293 M Chetty Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:20:36
294Suresh OreeWoodviewM1:20:40
295Karen GreenForest HillsF1:20:41
296 K Hogan M 1:20:49
297 N Schroeder F 1:20:51
298CarterSavagesF1:20:52
299 W Or?? Durban Athletic ClubF 1:20:53
300 E Grundlingh Hillcrest VillagersF 1:20:54
301 P Baasden BluffM 1:20:55
302 J Carroll SavagesF 1:20:55
303 N Zijderveld WoodviewM 1:20:56
304 D Geyer Harlequin HarriersF 1:20:57
305 S Carter M 1:20:58
306H LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM1:20:59
307 T Kershaw WestvilleM 1:21:00
308Sharon WilliamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubF1:21:07
309 M Raju ChatsworthM 1:21:09
310 J Church F 1:21:10
311 K Saunders F 1:21:12
312 T Mthethwa AmanzimtotiF 1:21:13
313 M Stodart Riverside HarriersF 1:21:15
314 G Lezard Riverside HarriersM 1:21:18
315 B Pardy Hillcrest VillagersM 1:21:19
316 A Bishop Hillcrest VillagersM 1:21:23
317 A Shoba M 1:21:24
318 J Hotz M 1:21:25
319 K Roberts Queensburgh HarriersF 1:21:31
320 S Roberts WestvilleM 1:21:39
321 S Meyiwa Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:21:40
322 D Mackay Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF 1:21:42
323 G Govender Run/Walk for LifeM 1:21:42
324 A Liebenberg Harlequin HarriersM 1:21:43
325 R Stewart DHS Old BoysF 1:21:44
326 G Becker Riverside HarriersF 1:21:45
327 N Du Preez Eskom GijimasM 1:21:46
328M PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM1:21:49
329 K Reddy ChilternM 1:21:51
330 D Johansen Harlequin HarriersF 1:22:00
331 B Devine SaniM 1:22:04
332 R Sanders DHS Old BoysM 1:22:06
333 B Livingstone F 1:22:12
334R HaniffChatsworthM1:22:17
335Inez Val??Stella Athletic ClubF1:22:18
336 L Mitchell ChilternF 1:22:19
337 A Sookraj ChatsworthM 1:22:25
338 N Lorrick ChatsworthM 1:22:33
339 G Drake Riverside HarriersM 1:22:34
340 J Borrill Riverside HarriersM 1:22:34
341Mark ElliottForest HillsM1:22:36
342 J Mccarthy M 1:22:37
343 G Tregenna WestvilleF 1:22:40
344 S Chetty Durban Athletic ClubM 1:22:41
345 M Clark AmanzimtotiF 1:22:41
346 P Sim Forest HillsM 1:22:47
347 B Chetty ChatsworthM 1:22:47
348 C Mcconnell Kearsney StridersF 1:22:50
349 A Boulle ChilternF 1:22:51
350 P Reddy ChatsworthM 1:22:52
351 N Ncayiyana Nedbank Running Club 1:22:55
352 W Beckx ChilternM 1:22:57
353 S Ngema Nedbank Running ClubM 1:23:03
354 D Rautenbach DHS Old BoysM 1:23:12
355 V Moodley ChatsworthM 1:23:18
356 A Maitland M 1:23:20
357 G Peach WestvilleM 1:23:21
358 R Sang M 1:23:23
359C ShillerChilternM1:23:26
360 I Shaw MidlandsM 1:23:26
361 L Schoeman Queensburgh HarriersF 1:23:32
362 H Paul Forest HillsF 1:23:37
363 F Vahed SydenhamM 1:23:40
364 Z Nduli WestvilleF 1:23:42
365 V Smith BluffM 1:23:47
366 G James Athletics NorthM 1:23:50
367 J Wasserfall Hillcrest VillagersM 1:23:52
368Mary-Anne TaylorSAPS StridersF1:23:54
369 S Dludla uBunyeM 1:23:57
370 G Pavel M 1:24:13
371 N Govender ChatsworthM 1:24:18
372 D Meer M 1:24:18
373 H Scriba M 1:24:20
374M SalieSAPS StridersM1:24:22
375 B Patel SavagesM 1:24:28
376 L Quevauvilliers M 1:24:29
377 P Barkhoff M 1:24:30
378 C Roux Hillcrest VillagersF 1:24:30
379 N Nglongo MerewentF 1:24:32
380 V Oakes M 1:24:41
381Lisa NicholsonChilternF1:24:43
382 L Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersM 1:24:44
383 L Bell Queensburgh HarriersF 1:24:45
384 D Reynecke Queensburgh HarriersF 1:24:49
385Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM1:24:52
386 R Pienaar Queensburgh HarriersF 1:24:52
387 J Ramraj WoodviewM 1:24:53
388S KidgellSavagesF1:24:53
389 S Mteki M 1:24:54
390 C Harding Run/Walk for LifeM 1:24:55
391 M Bullcross DHS Old BoysM 1:24:58
392 S Bridgemohan ChatsworthM 1:24:59
393 S Nyawo M 1:24:59
394 R Warren M 1:25:00
395 N Beukes F 1:25:03
396 D Olms Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:25:04
397Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM1:25:04
398 S Conlan Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:25:04
399 K Zehrt Hillcrest VillagersM 1:25:11
400 S Garrett Hillcrest VillagersM 1:25:18
401 B Ndlovu Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:25:19
402 H Young Kearsney StridersM 1:25:34
403 P Themban Collegians HarriersM 1:25:34
404 D Stringer BluffF 1:25:37
405 Q Jones Forest HillsM 1:25:38
406 T Haslam Hillcrest VillagersF 1:25:39
407 B Vermaak Kearsney StridersM 1:25:41
408 V Sikhon. Lamontville Athletic ClubM 1:25:42
409G ZaninQueensburgh HarriersM1:25:48
410Israel PerumalWoodviewM1:25:48
411 G Govender WoodviewM 1:25:49
412 G Pottier Maxed EliteM 1:26:00
413Madeline ElsonEskom GijimasF1:26:01
414 B Exner Kearsney StridersM 1:26:01
415 A Easton Hout Bay HarriersF 1:26:06
416 M Stewart M 1:26:09
417 I Wessels Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:26:10
418 P Yuille Riverside HarriersM 1:26:13
419 S Rogerson Oasis CrescentF 1:26:15
420 S Ndebele M 1:26:15
421 H Cadir Durban Athletic ClubF 1:26:20
422Dysan ParasaramanWoodviewM1:26:26
423 S Ramjee Durban Athletic ClubF 1:26:29
424 C Sewpersadh Durban Athletic ClubM 1:26:36
425 T Mccarthy M 1:26:41
426 G Ferguson BluffM 1:26:41
427 Vaughan SydenhamM 1:26:42
428 L Kayton Forest HillsF 1:26:43
429Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:26:46
430 A Mcleod Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:26:55
431 R Ganda ChatsworthM 1:27:00
432 S Bhana Durban Athletic ClubM 1:27:02
433 J Harilal Nedbank Running ClubM 1:27:06
434 J Lubbe M 1:27:06
435 C Moodley M 1:27:07
436 D Govinder M 1:27:11
437 D Reed Kearsney StridersF 1:27:12
438 L Baxter Kearsney StridersF 1:27:13
439 L Shabalala Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:27:16
440 B Stewart Forest HillsF 1:27:17
441 M Mlotshwa Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:27:18
442 P Mtshali WoodviewM 1:27:29
443 T Beulers F 1:27:30
444 M Moodley Run for FunM 1:27:31
445 T Cairns M 1:27:31
446 K Bradfield SavagesM 1:27:32
447 L Pentecost Stella Athletic ClubF 1:27:33
448 C Joubert ChilternM 1:27:34
449 S Fouche AmanzimtotiF 1:27:37
450 R Fouche AmanzimtotiM 1:27:40
451 V Webb Hillcrest VillagersF 1:27:42
452 P Constant Hillcrest VillagersF 1:27:43
453A CroeserMidlandsF1:27:47
454 S Shange M 1:27:56
455 D Campbell-Hall M 1:27:57
456 J Burgess Hillcrest VillagersF 1:28:02
457 G Lewis Hillcrest VillagersM 1:28:04
458 A Lawson SavagesM 1:28:06
459 C Clark Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:28:06
460R HowseDHS Old BoysM1:28:07
461 R Kassie ChatsworthM 1:28:07
462 J Watson F 1:28:09
463 T Watson M 1:28:09
464 C Mccann Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:28:10
465 P Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:28:11
466 N Corr?? Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:28:11
467 R Ramiah University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:28:12
468 J Williams SavagesM 1:28:13
469 H Nel AmanzimtotiF 1:28:15
470 C Wilcox M 1:28:19
471 M Pillay Athletics NorthM 1:28:23
472 M Cairns M 1:28:24
473Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF1:28:26
474Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:28:28
475 J Benskin M 1:28:30
476 M Bawa Oasis CrescentM 1:28:30
477 A Parrott Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:28:36
478Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM1:28:37
479 B Griffiths WestvilleF 1:28:37
480 M Dalle-Vedove Athletics NorthM 1:28:39
481 S Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:28:40
482 F Hubbard Athletics NorthM 1:28:40
483 S Ward SavagesF 1:28:41
484 A Knoup Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:28:42
485 V Naidoo SAPS StridersM 1:28:43
486 M Shanglee SydenhamM 1:28:44
487 W Jordaan Virginia Athletic ClubM 1:28:47
488 L Joyner Eskom GijimasF 1:28:50
489D BurtRun/Walk for LifeM1:29:02
490 B Jordaan Virginia Athletic ClubF 1:29:07
491Shane JonesMidlandsM1:29:26
492 B Govender ChatsworthM 1:29:26
493 T Grundlingh Hillcrest VillagersM 1:29:27
494 K Mahlati Durban Athletic ClubF 1:29:38
495 N Ndibande Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:29:46
496D HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM1:29:54
497 K Scott Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:29:55
498 M Dammann Forest HillsM 1:29:55
499 L Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersF 1:29:57
500 M Naidoo WoodviewM 1:30:05
501 B Hughes SydenhamF 1:30:06
502 N Sallie SydenhamM 1:30:09
503 G Jackson Forest HillsM 1:30:10
504 C Mortimer Forest HillsM 1:30:13
505 G Brisset M 1:30:14
506 B Richards SydenhamM 1:30:14
507V NkosiAmanzimtotiF1:30:22
508Pinkie MpofuSAPS StridersF1:30:23
509J HalletQueensburgh HarriersF1:30:33
510 N Wertheim Queensburgh HarriersF 1:30:38
511 L Smit Queensburgh HarriersF 1:30:38
512Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM1:30:41
513Ritesh RamrajWoodviewM1:30:42
514 D van Loggerenberg Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:30:46
515 W Hansen M 1:30:50
516 M Jadwat M 1:30:52
517 S Naidoo Durban Athletic ClubM 1:30:52
518 K Rowan F 1:30:52
519 M Balmogim ShallcrossM 1:30:53
520LulamaF1:30:56
521 N Sikhonjo Lamontville Athletic ClubM 1:31:04
522 J Armstrong Athletics NorthM 1:31:06
523 J Bowman-Edgar F 1:31:08
524 R Anley F 1:31:12
525 B Stapleton Harlequin HarriersM 1:31:14
526 G Kroukamp PhobiansM 1:31:16
527 A Mark Nedbank Running ClubM 1:31:23
528 P Mark Nedbank Running ClubF 1:31:23
529 S Sarnold DHS Old BoysM 1:31:29
530 G Chiluvane F 1:31:39
531G LazarusAmanzimtotiM1:31:39
532 C Tierney F 1:31:40
533 K Tierney Hillcrest VillagersM 1:31:42
534R GokalDurban Athletic ClubM1:31:54
535 G Govender ChatsworthM 1:31:56
536 B Zikalala Nedbank Running ClubF 1:31:57
537B MbejeF1:31:58
538 M Stoltz M 1:32:02
539 M Brass Hillcrest VillagersF 1:32:08
540 A Battaglia M 1:32:09
541 M Sikhonje Lamontville Athletic ClubM 1:32:09
542 S Govender MerewentM 1:32:10
543 S Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:32:12
544 T Cowan Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:32:18
545 D Potgieter F 1:32:18
546 P Johnson Athletics NorthM 1:32:20
547 C Tibshraeny Riverside HarriersM 1:32:21
548 Y Khan M 1:32:22
549 M Paruk M 1:32:23
550S HodkinsonSavagesF1:32:23
551 J Mlaba SavagesF 1:32:24
552 C Strauss Stella Athletic ClubF 1:32:25
553 J Pretorius Run/Walk for LifeM 1:32:25
554G SlaughterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:32:26
555 J Steenkamp F 1:32:27
556 C van Antwerp AmanzimtotiM 1:32:32
557P MillerSecundaM1:32:33
558 J Thaver MerewentM 1:32:35
559 N Mpungose Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:32:42
560 B Ngwenye Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:32:43
561 S Govender Run for FunM 1:32:44
562 F Schoon Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:32:47
563 F Nieuwenhuis BluffM 1:32:52
564 L Hunter F 1:32:56
565Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM1:32:56
566 S Carlton-Shields Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:32:57
567 M Moosa SAPS StridersM 1:32:58
568Ss NaidooIsipingoM1:32:58
569 G Anderson Queensburgh HarriersM 1:32:59
570Tony MoodleyWoodviewM1:33:07
571 Prega SAPS StridersM 1:33:09
572 L Hansen F 1:33:12
573 J Erasmus Queensburgh HarriersM 1:33:15
574 J Thosa M 1:33:16
575 G Tregoning M 1:33:18
576 R Parsee SydenhamM 1:33:18
577N MagubaneStonebridgeF1:33:26
578 T Dalhouzie Queensburgh HarriersF 1:33:28
579 R Harris Queensburgh HarriersM 1:33:32
580Maureen ParryChilternF1:33:33
581JapieStella Athletic ClubM1:33:38
582 E Combes Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:33:39
583R MotilallChatsworthM1:33:40
584 S Naidoo WoodviewF 1:33:41
585 R Mthembu Queensburgh HarriersM 1:33:43
586 G Enslin Rand Athletic ClubM 1:33:52
587 Z Nkosi SavagesM 1:33:56
588 L Basson Athletics NorthF 1:34:07
589J PyleQueensburgh HarriersF1:34:10
590A HallDolphin Coast StridersM1:34:10
591 K Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:34:20
592 P Haricharan Nedbank Running ClubM 1:34:21
593 C Gore Virginia Athletic ClubF 1:34:28
594 Jayce Correctional ServicesM 1:34:30
595 A Parkinson Athletics NorthM 1:34:36
596Ismail RandereeOasis CrescentM1:34:37
597Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:34:39
598 T Ungerer Queensburgh HarriersF 1:34:39
599 H Hopkinson Queensburgh HarriersF 1:34:49
600A PintoHillcrest VillagersF1:34:55
601 R Govender ChatsworthM 1:34:59
602MelkimChatsworthM1:35:03
603 T Mthembu HighwayM 1:35:18
604 V Govender SydenhamM 1:35:24
605Ronnie ReddySydenhamM1:35:24
606 N Hassim Oasis CrescentM 1:35:26
607 K O Sullivan ChilternM 1:35:26
608DeesChatsworthM1:35:27
609 K Mariemuthu ChatsworthM 1:35:27
610 R Govender ChatsworthM 1:35:32
611 I Seocharan Nedbank Running ClubM 1:35:35
612S VorajeeOasis CrescentM1:35:36
613Geoff ??ChatsworthM1:35:37
614 P Chetty ChatsworthM 1:35:37
615 R Govender ChatsworthM 1:35:38
616 V Chetty ChatsworthM 1:35:38
617 M Konigkramer F 1:35:39
618 B Wahlbere F 1:35:40
619 Gilda H?? F 1:35:41
620 C Goltman F 1:35:43
621 P Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:35:44
622 J Stevenson Queensburgh HarriersM 1:35:53
623Dolley Sham??Verulam Athletic ClubF1:35:56
624 M Rose Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:36:01
625T BrayHillcrest VillagersF1:36:02
626 C Polzi Hillcrest VillagersF 1:36:04
627 B Mcdonald M 1:36:06
628Nb BensonNedbank Running ClubF1:36:08
629 V Luthuli ChatsworthM 1:36:14
630 M Layden Hillcrest VillagersF 1:36:15
631 H Nell AmanzimtotiM 1:36:15
632BertWestvilleM1:36:16
633 G Swan M 1:36:18
634 A Meyer F 1:36:21
635 D Luthuli Nedbank Running ClubM 1:36:22
636 H Govender Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:36:23
637 M Doda F 1:36:25
638 A Ross F 1:36:35
639 S Ryan SavagesF 1:36:40
640 G Schoeman HighwayF 1:36:41
641Antonette BesterQueensburgh HarriersF1:36:42
642 M Vahed Oasis CrescentM 1:36:43
643 N Khawula HighwayF 1:36:43
644 P Gwala Hillcrest VillagersF 1:36:44
645 S Beckerling ChilternM 1:36:46
646 W O Reilly uMhlathuzeF 1:36:51
647 N Nxumalo SavagesF 1:36:52
648 K Mngombi St JamesF 1:36:52
649 J Tesbo F 1:36:53
650 W Gabrielle F 1:36:55
651 D Gallagher Kearsney StridersF 1:36:56
652Nisa MoosaSAPS StridersF1:37:06
653Sarah TillingSydenhamF1:37:06
654 T O Connor Queensburgh HarriersM 1:37:07
655 J Lutchmiah Nedbank Running ClubM 1:37:07
656 S Lipschitz M 1:37:08
657 N Olivier AmanzimtotiM 1:37:09
658 Shamil Jam?? M 1:37:11
659Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF1:37:14
660 R Pillay WoodviewF 1:37:18
661 M Mkhize M 1:37:19
662 T Graaf Riverside HarriersF 1:37:28
663 K Els ChilternF 1:37:29
664 K Hitching ChilternM 1:37:34
665 I O Sullivan ChilternM 1:37:35
666 R Leisegang ChilternM 1:37:37
667 M Crookes Hillcrest VillagersM 1:37:38
668 Doc 1:37:40
669Ranjith SukhdeoWoodviewM1:37:41
670 A Elias GemsportM 1:37:42
671 C Linnett Riverside HarriersM 1:37:43
672 J Schmidt Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:37:58
673 D Pittaway Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:37:59
674 T Smith F 1:38:02
675 Selvie Run for FunF 1:38:02
676 K Moodley M 1:38:03
677 R Uren Hillcrest VillagersM 1:38:12
678R ElsonEskom GijimasM1:38:13
679 C Perks Hillcrest VillagersF 1:38:18
680 A Joyner Eskom GijimasF 1:38:18
681 S Naicker MerewentM 1:38:21
682 M Moodley AmanzimtotiM 1:38:26
683 P Moodley Run/Walk for LifeM 1:38:39
684 R Moodley ChatsworthF 1:38:40
685Gopelall Deb??ChatsworthM1:38:42
686As DlaminiWestvilleM1:38:43
687 H Mitchelmore WestvilleF 1:38:45
688S JoubertWestvilleF1:38:51
689Bronwyn MaraisWestvilleF1:39:02
690 C Boast 1:39:03
691Gavin HallChilternM1:39:09
692 V Parshad ChatsworthM 1:39:10
693 N Moodley Nedbank Running ClubM 1:39:10
694 A Kadwa Oasis CrescentF 1:39:11
695 S Mall Oasis CrescentM 1:39:12
696J van der LindeSavagesM1:39:13
697 R Anley F 1:39:14
698 C Bazley SavagesF 1:39:15
699 D Honneysett SavagesF 1:39:20
700 K Hunter F 1:39:21
701 B Ferguson M 1:39:22
702 J Ferguson F 1:39:23
703 F Melloul Athletics NorthF 1:39:24
704 A Shiller ChilternF 1:39:26
705 S Pyoos SydenhamF 1:39:28
706 X Mfeka HighwayM 1:39:32
707 K Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:39:34
708 Lloyd R?? M 1:39:38
709 R Saayman M 1:39:40
710 V Maharaj WoodviewM 1:39:46
711 Q Oosthuizen M 1:39:56
712 F Kadwa Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:40:06
713 B Venter AmanzimtotiM 1:40:40
714 A Shah Oasis CrescentF 1:40:40
715 N Zondi Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:40:43
716 A Naidoo Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:40:48
717 S Conway Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:40:51
718 A Petzer M 1:41:03
719 G Kirton Run/Walk for LifeF 1:41:07
720 R Sterckx Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:41:08
721 D Thyseen Harlequin HarriersM 1:41:09
722 R Witherden VryheidM 1:41:10
723 L Shaw MidlandsF 1:41:11
724 N Ball M 1:41:16
725 O Hunlan F 1:41:17
726 R Govender WoodviewM 1:41:18
727 K Demmer Queensburgh HarriersM 1:41:20
728 J Lin Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:41:37
729 F Akol M 1:41:38
730 M Laure F 1:41:44
731 G Wood SydenhamM 1:41:46
732 N Vanniekerk WestvilleM 1:41:54
733 P Mavuso SydenhamF 1:41:57
734 J Ngcobo Queensburgh HarriersM 1:42:05
735 B Khanyeza Nedbank Running ClubM 1:42:06
736Narriman To??Stella Athletic ClubF1:42:08
737 D Govender Durban Athletic ClubM 1:42:09
738 S Steyn ChilternF 1:42:10
739 A Petzer ChilternM 1:42:18
740 L Burden AmanzimtotiM 1:42:20
741 N Masangane ImambaM 1:42:26
742 C Bland Riverside HarriersF 1:42:27
743 D Moodley WoodviewM 1:42:30
744 T Ahmed WoodviewF 1:42:32
745 R Singh Nedbank Running ClubM 1:42:36
746 M Govender WoodviewF 1:42:42
747Fikile SitholeNatal CarbineersF1:42:57
748 S Katide Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:43:01
749 H Joseph Stella Athletic ClubF 1:43:13
750 U Govender F 1:43:27
751 A Hendriks Harlequin HarriersM 1:43:28
752 S Maharaj WoodviewM 1:43:35
753 A Tigar Hillcrest VillagersF 1:43:37
754 M Maharaj WoodviewF 1:43:40
755 A Jamnadaj M 1:43:44
756 J Reynolds M 1:43:45
757 C Jarvis ChilternF 1:43:46
758John MorganQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:53
759 S Mistry Durban Athletic ClubM 1:43:54
760 C Charles Athletics NorthM 1:43:55
761 H Osman ChilternF 1:43:55
762 J Kathrada M 1:44:03
763 I Fernihough Riverside HarriersF 1:44:07
764 K Fryer Riverside HarriersF 1:44:07
765B PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF1:44:28
766 R Chetty F 1:44:35
767 D Pillay Athletics NorthM 1:44:37
768A-M BatemanRiverside HarriersF1:44:40
769 R Moodley ChatsworthM 1:44:41
770 N Fynn Run/Walk for LifeF 1:44:42
771Sunil Chander??MerewentM1:44:44
772 M Wilcox Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:44:52
773VivenDurban Athletic ClubM1:44:53
774 G Moodley ShallcrossM 1:44:54
775 M Nagel Durban Athletic ClubM 1:44:55
776 V Nagel Durban Athletic ClubF 1:44:58
777 R Kader ChatsworthF 1:45:01
778J RallQueensburgh HarriersM1:45:04
779 A Haripersad WoodviewF 1:45:05
780 T Yarlett Queensburgh HarriersF 1:45:17
781John MillQueensburgh HarriersM1:45:18
782 J Uren F 1:45:18
783Charlotte EngelbrechtForest HillsF1:45:20
784 F Syed M 1:45:23
785I HobbsWestvilleF1:45:45
786 M Bergersen Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:45:51
787 M Mayat Oasis CrescentM 1:46:06
788 P Smith SydenhamF 1:46:11
789 M Gordon SavagesM 1:46:17
790 A Naidoo M 1:46:22
791 S Naidoo M 1:46:34
792 M Bom SavagesM 1:46:37
793 L Fyfe Hillcrest VillagersF 1:46:38
794 V Mayhew Forest HillsF 1:46:48
795 M Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:46:55
796 S Davy Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:46:57
797L DavyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:46:58
798 L Peters SydenhamF 1:47:04
799 V Green SydenhamF 1:47:04
800 G Hilton-Barber Queensburgh HarriersM 1:47:09
801 K Cronje Queensburgh HarriersM 1:47:13
802 A Labuschagne M 1:47:16
803 A Bothma Athletics NorthF 1:47:16
804 K Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:47:20
805 C Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalF 1:47:21
806 S Whitehead F 1:47:22
807 P Appleton HighwayM 1:47:23
808Ajan HarripersadhMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:47:24
809 I Wessels M 1:47:24
810M BoustredM1:47:26
811 K Boustred F 1:47:26
812Y KadwaOasis CrescentM1:47:28
813 P Labuschagne AmanzimtotiF 1:47:33
814 S Lagane Queensburgh HarriersF 1:47:51
815 A Ramraj WoodviewM 1:47:51
816 S Govender WoodviewF 1:47:52
817 D Marshall Riverside HarriersF 1:47:53
818 L Tarr Eskom GijimasF 1:47:55
819 M Govender ChatsworthM 1:47:56
820 P Ramjee WestvilleM 1:47:56
821 D Guy Queensburgh HarriersM 1:47:57
822 T van Wyk Queensburgh HarriersF 1:47:57
823 K Cassim Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:47:58
824Carol AlexanderQueensburgh HarriersF1:47:58
825 S Edward M 1:48:32
826 S Goldman Riverside HarriersF 1:48:33
827M PerksHillcrest VillagersM1:48:40
828 T Padayachee WoodviewM 1:48:40
829 K Swan M 1:48:41
830 S Namasimutu Nedbank Running ClubM 1:49:01
831 P Darroll Rand Athletic ClubM 1:49:31
832B HeynekeForest HillsF1:49:43
833Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF1:49:44
834 C Els DHS Old BoysF 1:50:10
835 G Lucey SavagesM 1:50:11
836 G Lund Stella Athletic ClubF 1:50:32
837 M Moodley Nedbank Running ClubM 1:51:06
838 D Phillips SydenhamM 1:51:07
839 Y Young Queensburgh HarriersF 1:51:10
840 Birch GemsportM 1:51:15
841 D Naidoo SAPS StridersM 1:51:15
842 N Reed F 1:51:23
843 J Beauchamp F 1:51:26
844 D Doolabh WoodviewM 1:51:28
845N AnsarieDurban Athletic ClubM1:51:31
846 K Konar Durban Athletic ClubF 1:51:32
847 P Bhana Durban Athletic ClubM 1:51:37
848 B Ngcobo GemsportM 1:51:42
849 A Cassim SydenhamM 1:51:42
850 S Darroll Rand Athletic ClubF 1:51:50
851 Pat Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 1:52:06
852 Z Jula F 1:52:08
853 D Jarman Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:52:08
854 A Lazarus ChatsworthM 1:52:14
855 S Mkhize Hillcrest VillagersF 1:52:19
856 S Rai F 1:52:25
857V BallSydenhamM1:52:29
858 T Abrams Nedbank Running ClubF 1:52:36
859 R Govender M 1:52:50
860 M Mota Oasis CrescentM 1:52:53
861 D Law ChilternF 1:52:59
862 Y Singh M 1:53:06
863 K Uren Hillcrest VillagersF 1:53:07
864 K Vallabh Durban Athletic ClubM 1:53:10
865 H Du Toit Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:53:32
866 A Durupchund Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:53:34
867 K Ponnen M 1:53:44
868 N Naidoo Run for FunM 1:53:45
869 S Govender Run for FunM 1:54:07
870R NaickerRun for FunM1:54:17
871 R Pather Run for FunM 1:54:32
872 L Moodley ChatsworthM 1:54:33
873 R Theron BluffF 1:54:40
874 J Conlon Harlequin HarriersF 1:54:40
875 A Kadwa Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:54:41
876 R Seedat Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:54:43
877 M Ehlers SavagesF 1:54:44
878 L Crouch SydenhamF 1:54:45
879 E Esau SydenhamM 1:54:47
880 R Honneysett SavagesM 1:54:47
881 N Govender Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:54:48
882 Neven 1:54:51
883 P Canham WingsM 1:54:51
884 B O Reilly uMhlathuzeM 1:54:57
885 V Hicken Eskom GijimasF 1:54:58
886 Ben SydenhamM 1:55:23
887 Paris ChatsworthM 1:55:26
888 M Knott SavagesF 1:55:27
889 M Naidoo Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:55:35
890 K Chutergon Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:55:45
891S EggersF1:55:50
892 B Mkhize WoodviewF 1:55:57
893 P Rajcoomar Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:56:01
894 R Slade F 1:56:40
895 L Ciochetti Run/Walk for LifeF 1:56:41
896 P Isaac Durban Athletic ClubM 1:56:42
897 N Mbona F 1:56:44
898 A Behari WoodviewF 1:56:51
899J ParryChilternM1:56:53
900 P Xab Durban University of TechnologyM 1:56:56
901 V Ethwar Durban Athletic ClubM 1:57:01
902 U Naidoo Durban Athletic ClubM 1:57:13
903 K Naidoo SAPS StridersM 1:57:19
904 S Allchatceb Sydenham 1:57:24
905 J Vara Oasis CrescentF 1:57:26
906 N Shezi GemsportF 1:57:31
907 C Moodley M 1:57:41
908 A Naicker M 1:57:49
909 N de Klerk SavagesM 1:57:50
910 T Griesse F 1:58:04
911 D Williams Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:58:33
912 J Botha AmanzimtotiM 1:59:41
913Adelle GovenderAlex WaspsF1:59:44
914 C Meme WestvilleF 1:59:45
915 B Lembethe ThembelishaF 1:59:59
916 D Juggannadh Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club 2:00:00
917 R Britten-Kelly Hillcrest VillagersM 2:00:01
918A LokHillcrest VillagersF2:00:06
919 Bulelwa WestvilleF 2:00:08
920 B Charles Athletics NorthM 2:01:12
921 B Charles Athletics NorthF 2:01:21
922LionelM2:01:47
923 N Short SavagesM 2:01:55
924 W Francke F 2:01:57
925K KirkwoodF2:01:58
926 E Karodia Oasis CrescentM 2:01:59
927 E Kohler AmanzimtotiF 2:02:00
928 P Mazongo F 2:02:16
929 T Magwaza Hillcrest VillagersM 2:02:17
930 D Moodley ChatsworthM 2:02:18
931 A Devine SaniF 2:02:55
932 S Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:02:55
933 K Groenewald Eskom GijimasF 2:04:24
934 M Schoeman Eskom GijimasF 2:04:33
935 E Ferreira F 2:04:43
936 L Goltmen Athletics NorthF 2:04:47
937 P Visagie Athletics NorthF 2:05:50
938M-A DevineSaniF2:05:51
939 C Bordard AmanzimtotiF 2:05:52
940 S Jones MidlandsF 2:06:00
941 T Mthembu F 2:06:19
942 P Gounden SAPS StridersM 2:06:19
943 S Govender ChatsworthF 2:06:20
944Shirley GChatsworthF2:07:18
945 R Zettler Queensburgh HarriersF 2:07:19
946 A Hans F 2:07:21
947 D Wight Queensburgh HarriersM 2:07:24
948 S Haripersad SAPS StridersF 2:07:26
949 A O Connor M 2:07:46
950 B Chamane ThembelishaF 2:07:58
951 K Goldman F 2:08:03
952 S Sajiwan WoodviewF 2:08:05
953 N Draper F 2:08:19
954 S Ngubane M 2:09:03
955 N Rahim M 2:09:04
956 S Parms F 2:09:04
957 Tammy Queensburgh HarriersF 2:09:05
958 Lynton Queensburgh HarriersM 2:09:18
959 Simo F 2:09:58
960V PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:10:45
961 S Bhana M 2:10:47

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation