Stella Royal2018-03-21

10.0kmdistance
0:31:51winning time
542finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:31:51
2Muziwenkosi Elvis MjajaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:34
3Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM0:32:36
4Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:34:25
5Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:34:27
6Menzi MtoloEthekwiniM0:34:55
7Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM0:34:57
8Msizi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM0:35:06
9Jefta MazheteseMaxed EliteM0:35:19
10Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM0:35:46
11Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM0:36:23
12Zothile MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:37:06
13Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM0:37:08
14Bonginkosi Lawrence KhanyileZakhele Running ClubM0:37:30
15Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:37:47
16Vukani MaphumuloVerulam Athletic ClubM0:38:28
17Slelo MzilaM0:38:39
18Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:05
19 G C Motsongosele M 0:39:22
20Phiwe MvangeliAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:40:37
21Dawid CronjeRiverside HarriersM0:43:19
22Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:43:42
23Sarah KrugerNedbank Running ClubF0:44:07
24Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM0:44:47
25Thamsanqa Khumbulani NcaneDube Village Athletic ClubM0:45:38
26Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM0:45:57
27Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:46:12
28Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM0:46:31
29Sbusiso MbeleM0:46:51
30John AdamsWestvilleM0:46:53
31Roxanne ValeElite Performance GroupF0:47:00
32Philani ZuluM0:47:32
33Alison UysWestvilleF0:47:51
34Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM0:48:12
35Martin BirtwhistleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:48:25
36Jane MillarStella Athletic ClubF0:48:31
37Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:48:38
38Gareth HornbyBluffM0:48:39
39Thandikhaya NoraqaM0:49:08
40Lwazi NdlovuM0:49:20
41Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:49:32
42Shabir MoulaChatsworthM0:49:36
43Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:50:18
44Tony SaundersonWestvilleM0:50:20
45Jonathan KorbM0:50:41
46Michael PrinslooDolphin Coast StridersM0:50:57
47Mr. MushwanaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:16
48Brett ClarkeM0:51:39
49Maurizio Dalle- VedoveM0:51:55
50Les SmithWestvilleM0:52:20
51Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM0:52:29
52James DonnisonM0:52:44
53Con PurchaseM0:52:55
54Ruan JacobsM0:52:55
55Amber KilfoilChilternF0:53:16
56Sibani SitholeMondiM0:53:28
57Monique Galliers WardRiverside HarriersF0:53:37
58 Chris Viljoen M 0:53:39
59Paul DekkerM0:53:47
60Yogan NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM0:53:57
61Patrick MartelWestvilleM0:54:01
62Mthokozisi KhumaloMondiM0:54:26
63Lungelo SibayaNedbank Running ClubM0:54:31
64Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF0:54:50
65Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF0:55:08
66Tristan BooysenNewlands StridersM0:55:42
67Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:55:58
68Simphiwe BongaM0:56:07
69John WilliamsM0:56:21
70Megan LesterF0:56:28
71Michael DuysM0:56:42
72Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM0:56:43
73Rudolf KrugerM0:56:48
74Sbusiso NdabaEstcourtM0:57:06
75Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF0:57:10
76Michael LockRiverside HarriersM0:57:23
77Mbangiseni RatshivhadeloM0:57:31
78Elisha ReddyGet FitF0:57:31
79Daniel WexlerM0:57:33
80Shawn MeyerGet FitM0:57:33
81Keenan ClothierM0:57:35
82Nelani NtuliM0:57:42
83James TorlageNatal CarbineersM0:57:47
84Nic IliffeM0:57:53
85Deidre MareeSavagesF0:58:01
86Julian SchlemmerDHS Old BoysM0:58:02
87Guy Wentworth HayneCrusaders - KZNM0:58:04
88Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM0:58:09
89 Neil Wilson M 0:58:21
90Gregory FergusonBluffM0:58:22
91Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM0:58:24
92Beth WhalleyDHS Old BoysF0:58:29
93Rome SmithRiverside HarriersF0:58:34
94Oly DikoTeam VitalityM0:58:39
95Vanitha KuppanChatsworthF0:58:55
96Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM0:59:01
97Mr S MalebeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:59:03
98Bilall Goolam RasoolCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM0:59:03
99Sduduzo MncwangoM0:59:04
100Pierre MareeSavagesM0:59:06
101Thembinkosi VilaneM0:59:07
102Sidney PenfoldTeam VitalityM0:59:08
103Goodman Mandla KhumalouBunyeM0:59:13
104Nombuyiselo MpisanaTeam VitalityF0:59:13
105Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:59:19
106Ninette AlbertsStella Athletic ClubF0:59:20
107Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM0:59:21
108Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF0:59:37
109Sibusiso ShelenteM0:59:38
110Delwynne AngelDHS Old BoysF0:59:46
111Sibusiso SitholeSAPS StridersM0:59:59
112Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:00:22
113Mauritz MaritzM1:00:28
114Jeremy MalherbeM1:00:29
115Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF1:00:33
116Nkanyiso ShangeM1:00:43
117Jerome Mbuso MzobeM1:01:02
118Judith MlabaMaxed EliteF1:01:05
119Benson MemaniMondiM1:01:08
120David SmithRun/Walk for LifeM1:01:08
121Brandon CalitzRiverside HarriersM1:01:10
122Dale KinlochClyde Kinloch SquadM1:01:18
123Vitalis Xolani DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM1:01:35
124Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:01:38
125Jessica MunroF1:01:40
126Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:01:54
127Bongumusa ThabethiM1:02:03
128Craig CouttsM1:02:12
129Bev LivingstoneDolphin Coast StridersF1:02:18
130Taryn MundellRiverside HarriersF1:02:22
131Siphosethu ButheleziM1:02:22
132Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF1:02:28
133Nkosinathi LuthuliM1:02:40
134Rowan StuartSavagesM1:02:47
135Amina AyamuF1:02:55
136Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF1:03:00
137Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM1:03:08
138Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF1:03:08
139Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:03:09
140Grant HopkinsM1:03:09
141Phindile MbaziniF1:03:12
142Matthew KershawM1:03:13
143Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM1:03:14
144Kelvin BerryM1:03:18
145Pascale HoareauRiverside HarriersF1:03:19
146Xolile NgebulanaTeam VitalityM1:03:29
147Natalie CondeF1:03:32
148Brenda NaidooChilternF1:03:41
149Mandlenkosi NgcoboSpartan HarriersM1:03:44
150Wayne ChapmanYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:03:46
151Fred SchoonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:03:46
152Melaine LumgairBluffF1:03:48
153Marc KalinaM1:03:49
154Daniel HumanBluffM1:03:50
155Grant BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM1:03:51
156Kevin AdamsBluffM1:03:51
157Mbiza JacobsClermont StridersM1:03:54
158Jenitha MadareeF1:03:58
159Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM1:04:06
160Karen RoscoeSavagesF1:04:09
161Tina LeisegangWestvilleF1:04:10
162Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:15
163Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:16
164Renny GovenderChatsworthM1:04:18
165Lebohang RamabeleF1:04:30
166Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM1:04:33
167Trompie StrydomHighwayM1:04:36
168Brittany AllanF1:04:44
169Thobeka SibiyaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF1:04:45
170Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF1:04:53
171Christy WrenOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF1:05:00
172Snenhlanhla MakhazaM1:05:09
173Leigh HughesDHS Old BoysF1:05:13
174Barry ChapmanDolphin Coast StridersM1:05:16
175Jason JobM1:05:17
176Silvia de FreitasGet FitF1:05:17
177Chantal GrayF1:05:17
178Debbie JobF1:05:17
179David WilliamsSavagesM1:05:41
180Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM1:05:42
181Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM1:06:01
182Sarita PremjeeF1:06:29
183John MommenBluffM1:06:33
184Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:06:34
185Romy SimmonsWestvilleF1:06:36
186Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM1:06:36
187Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM1:06:37
188Joelene WilsonTeam VitalityF1:06:41
189Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM1:06:41
190Jason ManggosM1:06:53
191Dingane MbejeNewlands StridersM1:07:00
192Amanda MeyerGet FitF1:07:01
193Peter CatoSavagesM1:07:05
194Stephne WilmetF1:07:06
195Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM1:07:07
196Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM1:07:09
197Keswyn MackintoshRiverside HarriersF1:07:14
198Sharon BucceriF1:07:14
199Sasha HagensRiverside HarriersF1:07:27
200Mara BriscoeDHS Old BoysF1:07:27
201Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:07:28
202Caleb WangM1:07:48
203Krystellee TerblancheRiverside HarriersF1:07:52
204Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF1:07:56
205Gary HonneysettM1:08:04
206Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:08:07
207Mike GibbonM1:08:12
208Bronwyn AllanWestvilleF1:08:12
209Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF1:08:26
210Tsego NdwondeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM1:08:29
211Teresa CollettChilternF1:08:29
212Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM1:08:30
213Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF1:08:35
214Wayne JordaanM1:08:42
215Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:08:43
216Ahmad BanaM1:08:46
217Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:08:53
218Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:08:59
219Jabulane ZithaM1:09:01
220Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:09:03
221Lewis KaplanSavagesM1:09:08
222Joe SchoemanM1:09:13
223Chloe FortmannGet FitF1:09:17
224Hayleigh BelmanF1:09:17
225Brenda RoskrugeBluffF1:09:22
226Vitesh PandayTeam VitalityM1:09:23
227Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM1:09:24
228Debra SymingtonF1:09:31
229Logan MoodleyChatsworthM1:09:31
230Luyanda HlongwaneF1:09:35
231Grant AdlamChilternM1:09:35
232Shannon DreyerF1:09:44
233Wayne DreyerM1:09:45
234Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:09:45
235Hannah ThandarOasis CrescentF1:09:45
236Billy DavidsonHarlequin HarriersM1:09:55
237Sizakele NyembeNedbank Running ClubF1:09:57
238Mbuso FayaM1:09:58
239Mercy FoggWestvilleF1:09:59
240Sue SmithWestvilleF1:09:59
241Thor JensenM1:10:06
242Sarah MalherbeRiverside HarriersF1:10:21
243Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:10:27
244Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:10:27
245Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:10:27
246Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:10:32
247Des van der MerweAmanzimtotiM1:10:34
248Derek CollettChilternM1:10:34
249Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:10:40
250Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM1:10:43
251Jacqui BrowneF1:10:43
252 Melvin Pillay M 1:10:44
253Liesl van der MerweF1:10:44
254Wendy MollerHighwayF1:10:48
255Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM1:10:48
256Alison ChadwickTeam VitalityF1:10:52
257Dumisile MhlongoEthekwiniF1:10:52
258Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:10:59
259Desiree TuckCrusaders - KZNF1:11:01
260Dee Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF1:11:07
261Phumi MotsamaiF1:11:07
262Leanne VisserF1:11:07
263Faith NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaF1:11:11
264Tsitsi MusikavanhuF1:11:17
265Yolanda DrysdaleF1:11:22
266Robert NtuliM1:11:33
267Rajan NairNewlands StridersM1:11:45
268Thamsanqa CeleTeam VitalityM1:11:49
269Kamleson RooyenM1:11:49
270Ntombizanele NdaleniF1:12:04
271Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:12:04
272Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF1:12:18
273Jane StottRiverside HarriersF1:12:18
274Xoli ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:12:20
275Lyndell MerringtonF1:12:26
276Paul ZunckelDolphin Coast StridersM1:12:31
277Jp SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:12:31
278Simone RobertF1:12:36
279Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM1:12:36
280Sp NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:12:39
281Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF1:12:42
282Sne SibisiF1:12:44
283James MartensDolphin Coast StridersM1:12:48
284Ashleigh BothaTeam VitalityF1:12:48
285Nabeela PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:12:54
286Rasheeda KaderChatsworthF1:12:57
287Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:12:58
288Gaile WilsonF1:13:09
289Bailey AllanF1:13:10
290Jason ThomasM1:13:11
291Shanel PotgieterBluffF1:13:13
292Claire AllanF1:13:13
293Perfect Nkululeko ChilizaM1:13:21
294Kyra MurrayF1:13:21
295Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM1:13:26
296Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:13:28
297Junaid Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:13:35
298Marshall Vila PoucaM1:13:37
299Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:42
300Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:42
301Brigitte JordaanF1:13:49
302Denver PillayM1:13:49
303Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:13:52
304Sandy JenkinsRiverside HarriersF1:13:53
305Alan Pugh JonesDHS Old BoysM1:13:54
306Taryn SajiwanWoodviewF1:13:55
307Fathima AliF1:14:05
308Francesca JosephSydenhamF1:14:18
309Samukelisiwe MbongwaWestvilleF1:14:20
310Adrie BoothF1:14:24
311Gayle AdlamChilternF1:14:25
312Sidney MerringtonM1:14:27
313Mandy HawkinsSavagesF1:14:45
314Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:14:50
315Desre GazeBluffF1:14:53
316Gina Du Toit SmithDolphin Coast StridersF1:14:58
317Ingrid DuminietF1:15:00
318Nokuthula MitiF1:15:04
319Ronwyn Von StadenF1:15:05
320Sarah MingayF1:15:06
321Wimpie de LangeRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:11
322Wendy ConstantineF1:15:12
323Helen WestwoodKearsney StridersF1:15:14
324Allan WestwoodKearsney StridersM1:15:14
325Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:17
326Jade KoekomoerF1:15:17
327Ronwyn KieckF1:15:19
328Chantal PattersonCrusaders - KZNF1:15:31
329Nicole PotgieterGet FitF1:15:35
330 Jackson WestvilleF 1:15:45
331Craig FowelsM1:15:52
332Lucas Ndoda MhlongoM1:16:18
333Hlengiwe ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:16:18
334Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM1:16:25
335Erroll de WetM1:16:25
336Clint StrydomTeam VitalityM1:16:30
337Nokuthula XuluF1:16:46
338Tamryn WilkinsonF1:16:49
339Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM1:16:49
340Hlanganani HadebeM1:16:52
341Jabu DladlaMondiF1:16:57
342Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:16:58
343David CuthbertSavagesM1:17:06
344Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:17:11
345Bonisile MthuliF1:17:18
346Alison MoorGet FitF1:17:28
347Fikile MabasoChilternF1:17:35
348Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM1:17:36
349Devi MoodleyChatsworthF1:17:42
350Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:17:43
351Swana ZondiF1:17:48
352Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:51
353Sanele KhuzwayoM1:17:55
354Ndumiso ZikhaliM1:17:55
355Rajiv SinghM1:17:56
356Khaya ThangoStella Athletic ClubM1:18:11
357Thandeka MkhizeAmabutho Athletic ClubF1:18:11
358Lungile McunuChesterville Athletic ClubF1:18:19
359Choekie RawlinsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:18:23
360Thokozani MahlabaM1:18:38
361Thubelihle ButheleziM1:18:54
362Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:18:58
363Hlengiwe LushabaPhumaF1:18:59
364Buhle NdwandwePhumaF1:18:59
365Kirsty HallSavagesF1:19:02
366Candice RivallandRiverside HarriersF1:19:07
367Robyn SchlemmerRiverside HarriersF1:19:07
368Vusi GumedeTeam VitalityM1:19:20
369Wendy BoschQueensburgh HarriersF1:19:23
370David WilsonTeam VitalityM1:19:28
371Bonnie KirkRiverside HarriersF1:19:33
372Tshepiso KabileF1:19:37
373Magda StrydpmTeam VitalityF1:19:40
374Winile MakhayeF1:19:49
375Lana ChallenorGet FitF1:19:49
376Andile MafaM1:19:52
377Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF1:20:09
378Trudie ParryChilternF1:20:10
379Helen DubeSave OrionF1:20:11
380Rene PienaarF1:20:20
381Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:20:27
382Annie JohnsBluffF1:20:38
383Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:20:38
384Debbie BrienF1:20:46
385Kate SwanWestvilleF1:20:46
386Kamlesh PremjeeM1:20:48
387Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:20:54
388Mabuyi MtshaliTeam VitalityF1:20:54
389Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:20:58
390Eugene JohannesSydenhamM1:20:59
391Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:21:01
392Mbali DlaminiJustice Athletic ClubF1:21:10
393Helen PillayF1:21:12
394Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:21:16
395Morgan Sikholiwe ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:21:17
396Makhosazane ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:21:18
397Thuso MaalakanoF1:21:18
398Carol EvansF1:21:35
399Diane WardF1:21:36
400Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:21:48
401Nompumelelo MpanzaMondiF1:22:04
402Sonitha Matthew-PetersQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:09
403Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM1:22:10
404Niozipho MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:22:13
405Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:22:14
406Ismail Ahmed RandereeM1:22:15
407Helge LosereitM1:22:22
408Shantal MatthysenGet FitF1:22:31
409Riley MccabeGet FitF1:22:34
410Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF1:22:36
411Nondumiso MakaulaTitan AdventureF1:22:36
412Melissa MullerF1:22:45
413Celia AmbrosioF1:22:46
414Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:53
415Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:54
416Fiona KaplanSavagesF1:23:26
417Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:23:34
418Robyn SchroederChilternF1:23:38
419Zandile SitholeAmanzimtotiF1:23:40
420Sthembile NxumaloF1:23:56
421Mangcobo Busisiwe GumedeTeam VitalityF1:24:10
422Sharon PettersonDolphin Coast StridersF1:24:14
423Bathobile MakhanyaF1:24:15
424David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:31
425Heidi KnightF1:24:32
426Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:24:34
427Stephen ChettyTeam VitalityM1:24:38
428Adeline BondF1:24:40
429Sue EmanuelF1:24:54
430Shaun Patrick IldertonAmanzimtotiM1:24:57
431Nora BuchananTeam VitalityF1:25:04
432Karabo Faith TsiriF1:25:19
433Sandra Jean van der MerweAmanzimtotiF1:25:19
434Gary RoscoeSavagesM1:25:33
435Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF1:25:49
436Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF1:25:50
437Busi MahayeF1:25:50
438Nomthi MjuzaF1:25:54
439 Melvin Pillay M 1:25:57
440Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF1:26:00
441Nomusa ThusiF1:26:05
442Tamaryn KollAmanzimtotiF1:26:07
443Biki SitluNewlands StridersM1:26:12
444Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF1:26:21
445Peter YuilleRiverside HarriersM1:26:27
446Sylvia HannanF1:26:28
447Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluCrusaders - KZNF1:26:29
448Nonkululeko MzoloF1:26:36
449Nobuhhle ThusiCorrectional ServicesF1:26:39
450Sanele PhoswaM1:26:46
451Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF1:27:17
452Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:27:17
453Nisha SewnunFordervilleF1:27:30
454Akash PandayTeam VitalityM1:27:46
455Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:27:50
456Mogambal ByjnathChatsworthF1:28:13
457Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM1:28:14
458Jayshree PillayTeam VitalityF1:28:15
459Qanda ShobaF1:28:24
460Sarah StuartSavagesF1:28:31
461Phyllis LichkusF1:28:32
462Lungile NeneF1:28:47
463Jerry SinghNewlands StridersM1:29:02
464Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:29:03
465Harshada FakirVerulam Athletic ClubF1:29:06
466Shannon SeagreenF1:29:06
467Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:29:08
468Tharushka SookooVerulam Athletic ClubF1:29:17
469Raeesa BayatVerulam Athletic ClubF1:29:18
470Erin JamesF1:29:37
471Wesley NightingaleM1:29:37
472Nelisiwe DlaminiWestvilleF1:29:37
473Sivagami GovenderChatsworthF1:29:44
474Nokukhanya MgabhiF1:29:50
475Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:29:51
476Abagael HodgkinsonAmanzimtotiF1:29:52
477Nozipho DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:30:00
478Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:30:17
479Tezz OldsRiverside HarriersF1:30:17
480Morgan GovenderChatsworthM1:30:37
481Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:30:37
482Sikhokele ZuluTeam VitalityF1:30:38
483Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:30:39
484Thuladu RadebeF1:30:41
485Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:30:44
486Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:30:45
487Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF1:30:47
488Govindamma Savy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:30:57
489Karen HagerWoodviewF1:31:23
490Lenora CoveleWoodviewF1:31:24
491Susan GriffithsHighwayF1:31:29
492Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM1:31:40
493Mahomed EbrahimM1:31:44
494Suriah Banu EbrahimF1:31:45
495Glen DominicUbuntu StridersM1:31:46
496Phil TomlinsonM1:31:53
497Zinhle NyuswaF1:31:59
498Shirley J CoulterAmanzimtotiF1:32:21
499Ayanda KhumaloF1:32:56
500Chrystal LootzF1:32:59
501Debbie CeleAmakhosiF1:33:11
502Mlungisi CeleM1:33:52
503Robyn McmenemeyRiverside HarriersF1:34:01
504Elizabeth Le CordierRun for FunF1:34:01
505Muriel DohertyHighwayF1:34:11
506Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:34:44
507Prabha AdamSydenhamF1:35:33
508Bianca WellbelovedF1:36:00
509Yahavalli NairF1:36:10
510Khethuthula NhlumayoF1:36:18
511Yasheil HansrajNewlands StridersM1:36:30
512Cyril Le CordierWingsM1:36:59
513Johan VenterQueensburgh HarriersM1:37:40
514Eric BrandlingHillcrest VillagersM1:37:40
515 Junaid Kathrada M 1:37:51
516Aneesa PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:38:09
517Lungi PhoswaF1:38:20
518Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:39:10
519Zanele DlaminiF1:39:38
520Timothy KorbM1:39:40
521Bob NgcoboGemsportM1:39:57
522Muhammad SeedatM1:39:58
523Zaheera SeedatF1:39:59
524Lola JamesF1:40:20
525Richard JamesM1:40:20
526Purim PakatiF1:40:43
527Zama KhuzwayoF1:41:51
528Nikhil RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:42:03
529Siphokazi MxinwaTeam VitalityF1:45:26
530Andile MchizaF1:50:19
531Kriyash HansrajNewlands StridersM1:54:15
532Indrani HansrajNewlands StridersF1:54:16
533Lamulile HlengwaF1:54:33
534Ntombifuthi MbheleF1:54:42
535Jabulile NdlovuF1:57:36
536Fiona BharuthDolphin Coast StridersF1:59:17
537Phumelele XimbaF1:59:59
538Nosaziso SikhosanaF2:03:04
539Thabsile MthembuF2:08:24
540Millidhashini ReddyF2:09:48
541Faith HlongwaneF2:15:37
542Verna YuilleF2:18:31

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation