Mandela Day2015-08-30

42.2kmdistance
2:28:17winning time
2031finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Matela MakhethaPhantane Athletic ClubM2:28:17
2Sufa Chala DamessaNedbank Running Club2:28:27
3Sikhumbuzo SemeTransnetM2:29:40
4Tsepang RamoenePhantane Athletic Club2:30:09
5Mike FokoroniMaxed EliteM2:30:18
6Coolboy NgamoleNedbank Running ClubM2:30:50
7Munya JariFast Way Athletic ClubM2:31:03
8Melly KennedyFast Way Athletic ClubM2:31:27
9Lyno MuchenaNedbank Running ClubM2:32:11
10Ntsindiso MphakathiNedbank Running ClubM2:33:01
11Peter MuthubiMaxed EliteM2:33:16
12Teboho NoosiPhantane Athletic ClubM2:33:51
13Malibongwe Tioty DlaminiNedbank Running Club2:34:39
14Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM2:35:05
15Eliya Tshepiso MogoboyaNedbank Running Club2:35:24
16David Rasefako NgakaneNedbank Running Club2:35:49
17Siyabonga NkondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:37:01
18Charles TjianeMaxed EliteM2:38:06
19Ndlela Siphiwe NicholasNedbank Running Club2:38:13
20Johannes KekanaCool RunningM2:39:14
21Kgosi TsosaneNedbank Running ClubM2:40:04
22Matekase LefatsaPhumaM2:41:14
23Mmanoko MokwalakwalaBrooks Striders2:41:50
24Pitso MalauM2:41:52
25Harmans MokgadiNedbank Running ClubM2:42:16
26Bongani PossaNedbank Running ClubM2:42:53
27Ludwick MamaboloNedbank Running ClubM2:42:53
28Nkosonathi DumaNedbank Running Club2:42:55
29Sepitle PhaladiNedbank Running ClubM2:42:55
30Kebede Abera DinkeNedbank Running Club2:43:38
31Johannes MantsweSouth African National Defence ForceM2:43:45
32Vusumuzi SokhelaBonitasM2:44:03
33 Sengangatane Motemekoane M 2:44:17
34Thulani MananaM2:44:38
35Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM2:44:47
36Sityhilo DikoNedbank Running ClubM2:45:19
37Khubulani ZondoNedbank Running ClubM2:45:21
38Lebohang MahloaneMaxed EliteM2:46:14
39Malefetsane Rulf NkhiNedbank Running ClubM2:47:10
40David RamafotholePhantane Athletic ClubM2:47:44
41Jonas MakheleNedbank Running ClubM2:47:48
42Sanele NdlelaMaxed EliteM2:48:14
43Thuto Justice SawanaEskom GijimasM2:48:44
44Teboho MpokathePhantane Athletic ClubM2:49:14
45Hector MahlanguGermiston Callies HarriersM2:50:46
46Reginald NgobeseGauteng StridersM2:51:08
47Siyavuya ThomasACSAM2:51:23
48Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM2:51:47
49Thabo MashigoVultures2:52:21
50Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM2:52:27
51Selam Abere AlebachewNedbank Running ClubF2:52:28
52 Matsoele Manyosi Longone 2:52:39
53Msawenkosi MthalaneSAPS IngwenyaM2:52:56
54Maunatlala Collen MatlolaNedbank Running Club2:52:58
55Bongane Sandile MdletsheRichards Bay Harriers2:53:00
56Mabule Albert RaphotleNedbank Running Club2:53:35
57Potso KhomoSibanye GoldM2:54:06
58Kwazi MathabaNedbank Running ClubM2:54:47
59 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 2:55:12
60Khulekani NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:55:14
61Bongani ZwaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:55:22
62Felix MushurwaNedbank Running ClubM2:56:04
63Siphokuhle ShobaIxopoM2:56:36
64Mbulelo SpeelmanKwa-WicksM2:56:56
65Zwelakhe MkorwanaSCAW HarriersM2:57:05
66Jabulani MabasoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:57:29
67Nkululeko Khulekani MthombeniNedbank Running Club2:57:30
68Silwayiphi Milton MathonsiPhumaM2:57:40
69Timothy MunzheleleDome Athletic ClubM2:57:48
70Sinobom MzukelaMaxed EliteM2:58:27
71Perfect Khethukuthula DlaminiPhumaM2:58:29
72Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM2:58:33
73Kwenza NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:58:57
74Sithabiso SitholeMooi RiverM2:58:58
75Tsepo KhasoanePhantane Athletic Club2:59:18
76Thembinkosi NgemaMpumalangaM2:59:18
77Sphamandla NyembeEthekwiniM2:59:30
78Sphamandla CebekhuluNongomaM2:59:33
79Derrick Mthobisi MakhayeMaritzburgM2:59:33
80 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:59:34
81Malizole SikwatiM2:59:35
82Immaculate ChemutaiMaxed Elite2:59:38
83Bongani Elliot ManyosiTeam VitalityM2:59:43
84Mthobisi Wiseman ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:59:57
85Chelitu Bogale AsefaNedbank Running ClubF2:59:58
86Muntu PhamlaACSAM2:59:58
87 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 3:00:25
88Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM3:00:31
89Arcilio NhacutoeEskom - KZNM3:00:42
90Abram NdhlebeMotheo Development Athletic ClubM3:01:02
91Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM3:01:36
92Bongisisa NyawoseSavagesM3:01:41
93Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM3:02:11
94Lizo ThomasCheetahs3:02:18
95Emmanuel MkhabelaSibanye Gold3:02:32
96Dumsani Jerry DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM3:02:34
97Mpho Gift MokoenaMaluti Multisport Club3:02:49
98Thulani MbathaSparM3:03:38
99Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM3:03:39
100Sbusiso Bukelani NdabaEstcourt3:03:42
101Alpheus MtshawulanauBunye3:03:42
102Michael MashianeToyotaM3:03:51
103Thomas Linda CebekhuluMaritzburg CityM3:03:56
104Simon DialweDiamantM3:04:07
105Thandabantu RhafuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:04:17
106Mosongo MokoatsiBenoni HarriersM3:04:43
107Thabang MasiuTlokoaM3:04:46
108Sipho Joel MazibukoSibanye Gold3:05:05
109Tabitha TsatsaMaxed EliteF3:05:17
110Nkosinathi MthalaneMaritzburgM3:05:33
111Vumani MlabaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:05:40
112Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:05:40
113Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM3:05:42
114Paki MusiNedbank Running Club3:05:43
115Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM3:05:50
116Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM3:06:31
117Petrus MoelatsaneHoney Lotus3:06:32
118Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:32
119Bongani DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:06:55
120Clement NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:07:02
121Mlungisi MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:07:06
122Poalo MoepiFast Way Athletic Club3:07:07
123Eliaz MatelaArcelorMittal3:07:17
124Nkosikhona MhlakwanaPhumaM3:07:17
125Mveli Koons ShabalalaVultures3:07:28
126Makhosazane MhlongoSavagesF3:07:41
127Oudamane MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:07:43
128Meshack SogoStridersM3:07:57
129Sipho SitholePhumaM3:08:06
130Thamsanqa Michael QwabeSouth Coast Striders3:08:40
131Victor MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM3:08:49
132Siyabonga NdlovuM3:08:51
133Lindelani XimbaMaxed EliteM3:08:59
134Andrew Sipho MatakaPhumaM3:09:18
135Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM3:09:25
136Simthembile SibezaniPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:09:26
137Philani MzoloPhumaM3:09:26
138Sthembiso Abraham ChoncoPhumaM3:09:32
139Lwandise MbheleKatlehongM3:09:38
140Siphesihle Amos MagwanyanaHammarsdale3:09:46
141Edwin ManyokoleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:09:49
142Sonnyboy Mfanafikile NkabiniNedbank Running Club3:10:00
143Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM3:10:07
144Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM3:10:09
145Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:10:29
146Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM3:10:30
147Bafana Siyabonga MiyaLoskop GijimasM3:10:31
148Ntokozo Collin JiliMaritzburg City3:10:34
149Eric Sbonelo MthembuHammarsdaleM3:10:36
150Amanda NyangeniWild Coast StridersF3:10:49
151Cebo Moses MkhizeNedbank Running Club3:10:52
152Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM3:10:55
153Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM3:11:07
154Njabulo MpangaseHowickM3:11:11
155Fortunate ChidzivoCeltic HarriersF3:11:14
156Bazel Njabulo MazibukoMadadeni3:11:16
157Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:11:25
158Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM3:11:26
159Bongane KhanyezaNedbank Running ClubM3:11:47
160Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM3:11:49
161Mduduzi Bethuel NdlovuImpendle3:12:22
162Kabelo MahlaelaOrlandoM3:12:28
163Mashudu Lucky RamakuwelaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:12:28
164Sfiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:12:40
165Celani VelemboCheetahsM3:12:45
166Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM3:12:48
167Walter BenguStella Athletic Club3:12:52
168Benedict Mlondi ZumaMaxed EliteM3:13:06
169 Sandile Nyokhwe 3:13:11
170Catherine SkosanaNedbank Running ClubF3:13:11
171Lekgetha Abraham MoloiMaluti Multisport Club3:13:18
172Thembinkosi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:13:23
173Mbekezeli DlaminiCollegians HarriersM3:13:34
174Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM3:13:36
175Sabelo SibisiHillcrest VillagersM3:13:42
176Dumisani Babatunde MlamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:13:45
177Mbongiseni JiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:13:57
178Matthews NkoanaACSAM3:14:12
179Lucky Mokento GalaneAwesome Runners3:14:13
180Pontsho Daniel MotaMaluti Multisport Club3:14:13
181Phelelani QwabeBiggarsbergM3:14:25
182Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaCheetahsM3:14:25
183Sipho ChaukeNelspruitM3:14:31
184Tsepo RalitsaMotheo Development Athletic Club3:14:37
185Ephraim Zwelinjani NgcoboNquthu Athletic ClubM3:14:42
186Bonokwakhle KhumaloBiggarsberg3:15:14
187Zwelithini NgwenyaNedbank Running Club3:15:19
188Bhekani MchunuLoskop GijimasM3:15:22
189S\'fisokuhle MthethwaNedbank Running Club3:15:25
190Lizih ChokoreNedbank Running ClubF3:15:25
191Festi MokgabisiDiamantM3:15:42
192Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:15:44
193Chiyedza ChokoreNedbank Running ClubF3:15:45
194Raphael ThladiADT3:15:49
195Wilson Simphiwe NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic Club3:15:53
196Denzyll HadebeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:16:07
197John MncubeTeam VitalityM3:16:10
198Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM3:16:27
199Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM3:16:31
200Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:16:36
201Monica KativhuHarareF3:16:38
202Bhekani MhlongoNongomaM3:16:41
203Samkelo ChuphathiLamontville Athletic ClubM3:16:43
204Shepherd Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic Club3:16:46
205Andries MatsombeKatlehongM3:16:57
206Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM3:17:13
207Sfiso ZumaMafukuzelaM3:17:18
208Amon Thulebona NtombelaPhuma3:17:49
209Thulasizwe MthembuNatal Carbineers Running Club3:17:53
210Siphiwe NdabaPhumaM3:17:56
211Mlamuli MafuPhumaM3:18:02
212Michael MoseselaneHowickM3:18:08
213Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM3:18:10
214Moeketsi DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM3:18:12
215Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:18:26
216Sello MasheaneSouth African National Defence Force3:18:42
217Adrien Khumbulani GobaEskom - KZNM3:18:43
218Reggie MsomiHarlequin HarriersM3:18:47
219Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:18:59
220Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:19:03
221Mava NgalimaniSAPS IngwenyaM3:19:05
222Mbuyiseni MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:19:09
223Thatoyaone MosielengMadibogo Athletic Club3:19:16
224Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM3:19:18
225Khulekani NeshangaseNedbank Running ClubM3:19:21
226Sicelo Sthembiso NdabaPhoenix Villagers Athletic Club3:19:21
227Khulekani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:19:28
228Xolani BixiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:19:35
229Elisha KutuloaneMaluti Multisport ClubM3:19:35
230Sanele Goodman MhlanziMaritzburg CityM3:19:46
231Mondli Richard MakhoboDurban Runner Athletic Club3:19:47
232Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM3:19:49
233Bongani Abam JwacuLusikisikiM3:19:49
234Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:54
235Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:19:58
236Khayelihle MabasoSAPS IngwenyaM3:20:03
237Morris KetsheHarmonyM3:20:15
238Relebohile NtekeNedbank Running ClubM3:20:18
239Ronald CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:20:28
240Sabelo JacaWyebankM3:20:32
241Mdzumira ClintBirchwood3:20:34
242Sandile BloseMtubatubaM3:20:49
243Fanzo NdlovuSibanye GoldM3:20:52
244Sibongile GqebaLukhanjiM3:20:52
245Alemtsehay KakissaNedbank Running ClubF3:20:53
246Junior Lovely MoatsheAddicted to LifeM3:20:53
247Sphamandla MbhanjwaIxopoM3:20:57
248Spamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM3:21:07
249Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM3:21:13
250Petros NgubeniMakanaM3:21:28
251David NdlovuEskom GijimasM3:21:40
252Sandile Vincent MajolaEskom Gijimas3:21:42
253Sizwe ZikodeWillie MtoloM3:21:44
254 Daniel Mokoena SAPS IngwenyaM 3:21:56
255Nceba Lucky MahlaweCollegians HarriersM3:22:04
256Lucky Emmanuel MthabelaDrankensberg StridersM3:22:11
257Siyabonga ZuluOld Mutual3:22:18
258Joseph MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:22:29
259Sydney Nhalnhla KhuzwayoYellowwood Park Athletic Club3:22:30
260Mlungisi Innocent KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:22:39
261Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:22:49
262Bongani BhenguDolphin Coast StridersM3:22:50
263Maduray MunsamiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:22:55
264Scelo MabasoMudenM3:22:57
265Nqobizizwe SibiyaVertical SpacesM3:23:01
266Philani Walter MkhizeKwaDukuzaM3:23:08
267Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:32
268Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:23:51
269Ntobeko Mondli MasokaNewlands StridersM3:24:00
270Anthony MondlaneACSAM3:24:07
271Tichifara Silence KamotoEthekwini3:24:15
272Xolani SibiyaVulturesM3:24:16
273Nkosinathi MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:24:18
274Mxolisi Daniel AdonsSydenham3:24:21
275Linda MaphangaAnglo AmericanM3:24:26
276Sizwe MchunuVulturesM3:24:35
277Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:24:55
278Reatile RaketanaCollegians Harriers3:25:09
279Mnqobi Lucky MsomiCollegians Harriers3:25:10
280Siyanda NgexeF1 XcallibreM3:25:10
281Ayanda ShabalalaLoskop GijimasM3:25:16
282Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:25:20
283Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM3:25:23
284Absalom MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M3:25:28
285Sandile Richard NgexeMaxed EliteM3:25:35
286Kagiso MogatleSibanye GoldM3:25:40
287Patric Sbusiso SitholeUlundi3:25:41
288Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM3:25:49
289Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:25:50
290Elbard MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:25:51
291Jappie KhotleArcelorMittalM3:25:56
292Thembile QhanqisoTongaat PanthersM3:25:56
293Phakeme MthembuSodwanaM3:26:11
294Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM3:26:13
295Thembinkosi MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:26:23
296Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:26:30
297Amon ThekoAnglo CoalM3:26:36
298Hendrick LuthuliOlifantsfonteinM3:26:39
299Ernest Khulekani CeleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:26:45
300Nkosikhona NgcoboIxopoM3:26:46
301Siphiwe KhanyileVerulam Athletic ClubM3:26:51
302Gift DlaminiIxopoM3:26:55
303Thulani SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM3:26:59
304Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM3:27:12
305Sbusiso Petros MhlongoPhuma3:27:17
306Dumisani Antony KhumaloMaxed Elite3:27:18
307Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM3:27:38
308Mabhalane Sthembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running Club3:27:45
309Sechaba MolefeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:27:46
310Dean FranzWestvilleM3:27:54
311Kwazikwakhe GwalaSave OrionM3:28:00
312Wiseman Nhlakanipho LembedeMaxed Elite3:28:03
313Mbhekekeni George TshabalalaHarrismith3:28:11
314Sarame NyanyetsiNedbank Running Club3:28:11
315Innocent MadlalaPhumanathiM3:28:13
316Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:28:17
317Simon RadebeCorobrikM3:28:19
318Siyabonga MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:28:29
319Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:28:32
320Bongani NgemaMafukuzelaM3:28:33
321Lesiba MuthwaNedbank Running ClubM3:28:34
322Mojalefa MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM3:28:41
323Ntsasha MbeleWild Coast StridersM3:28:44
324Zamani MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM3:28:50
325Siphiwe Mayibongwe Vincent TeleMangosuthu University of Technology3:28:51
326Thembokwakhe MaphumuloSparM3:28:51
327Obakeng Godson RampaganeNedbank Running Club3:28:52
328Mzameleni NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:28:52
329Bongani Sibongiseni NtshangaseBiggarsberg3:28:57
330Syabonga NgusePhuma3:29:05
331Fana Muziwakhe MajoziGod's Golden Acre3:29:16
332Brian Sboniso MasondoOasis Crescent3:29:31
333Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM3:29:34
334Xolani NdabaPhumaM3:29:37
335Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM3:29:41
336Lindani Blessing NdlovuOld MutualM3:29:41
337Mduduzi Wiseman MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:29:42
338Cosmos NkosiToyotaM3:29:45
339Vincent GumbiMambaM3:29:47
340Sibonelo Colin SibiyaPhuma3:29:51
341Adimire NcubeGreater Edendale3:30:02
342Doctor ZwaneAnglo AmericanM3:30:11
343John MoshoeshoeACSAM3:30:14
344David MncwangoRichards Bay HarriersM3:30:18
345July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:30:24
346Sello LegodiKatlehong3:30:27
347Tshepang Meshak MafisaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:30:30
348July Thokozani ButheleziVertical Spaces3:30:34
349Sandile DladlaGreater EdendaleM3:31:21
350Nkosinathi BiyelaEskom GijimasM3:31:21
351Thembinkosi Richard MbanjwaHillcrest Villagers3:31:34
352Lindela MzobeNigelM3:31:37
353Thokozani Jerome MkhwanaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:31:56
354Philangenkosi ThabetheWillie MtoloM3:31:59
355Kenneth Mduduzi DubeKwaMashuM3:32:00
356 Mphilani Mthembu 3:32:15
357Vusumuzi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:32:21
358Botsile PhiriLonmin Athletic ClubM3:32:39
359Zakhele Robert GumedeOld MutualM3:32:43
360Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:32:51
361Innocent Thamusanqa NdabaSAPS3:33:11
362Muzikayise Cyprian MfekaSAPS Ingwenya3:33:18
363Joel NkadimengACSAM3:33:21
364Sizwe Nkosinathi MayeniVertical SpacesM3:33:25
365Anthony Dumsani NhlangulelaNedbank Running Club3:33:42
366Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF3:33:43
367Prince MathumbuCorobrikM3:33:43
368Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:33:45
369Thabani Reginald NgcobouMlaziM3:33:53
370Kheledi MoleteRicohM3:33:53
371Brett KarlsonSavagesM3:34:01
372Jeffrey MaepaNedbank Running ClubM3:34:02
373Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:34:04
374Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:34:14
375Skhumbuzo Bethuel MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM3:34:27
376Thobane Incas MkunjanaChatsworth3:34:31
377Gamalakhe SiphoKwaMashu Striders3:34:32
378Innocent ButheleziIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM3:34:37
379Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM3:34:46
380Siyabonga Henry ShobaSparM3:34:46
381Jabulani MgengeMaxed EliteM3:34:47
382Tshepo MoloiM3:34:52
383Sduduzo MsomiMaxed EliteM3:34:53
384Nicholas Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running Club3:34:54
385Tichavona NhareLoskop ValleyM3:34:56
386Msawenkosi NyawoJozini Athletic ClubM3:34:57
387Muziwezinsizwa Mshintsheni PhungulaDurban Athletic Club3:35:08
388Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:35:17
389Nhlanhla Bhekizitha Lucky ZumaNedbank Running Club3:35:24
390Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM3:35:29
391Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:35:32
392Calvin MahlomaholoSibanye Gold3:35:36
393Petros NgwenyaACSAM3:35:38
394Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:35:39
395Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM3:35:45
396Bhekithemba Ayanda MbheleWild Coast Striders3:35:47
397Hamilton ShongaNedbank Running Club3:35:54
398Sbusiso LuthuliMafukuzela3:35:55
399Hlohloane MhlambiBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:36:03
400Moges Beyene EshetoCheetahs3:36:10
401 Mkhuseli Smile 3:36:16
402Evidence MwandoM3:36:18
403Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:36:30
404Ndodenye Frances NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM3:36:34
405Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:36:40
406Masixole MpemvusheMdantsaneM3:36:42
407Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM3:36:48
408Sakhile MthembuBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:36:54
409Buhle NciweniWild Coast StridersM3:36:59
410Nkosingiphile SokhelaNedbank Running ClubM3:36:59
411Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM3:37:01
412Jakobus de JagerMagnolia Road RunnersM3:37:02
413Funokwakhe NgemaSparM3:37:07
414Morena MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM3:37:15
415Fortune HowardAnglo CoalM3:37:15
416Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM3:37:16
417Xolani DladlaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:37:23
418Abello Kenny ThobelaWillie MtoloM3:37:24
419Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:37:28
420Phumzane Sanele NtuliSodwanaM3:37:41
421Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:37:43
422Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:37:44
423Zenzele Mkolisi MthembuRichards Bay Harriers3:37:48
424David Bhekithemba DlaminiMaritzburg City3:37:50
425Bongane LepheanaTlokoaM3:37:52
426Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:37:58
427Khulekani Nimrod ManqeleQueensburgh Harriers3:37:59
428 Mzawuvumi Mophukatha 3:38:00
429Yatang MokubungHoney LotusM3:38:05
430Francis Boy MaphumuloTongaat PanthersM3:38:19
431Meketsi DlaminiM3:38:22
432Mduduzi Magubane DanielPhuma3:38:30
433Lukas Themba SimelaneOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:38:32
434Kenneth SwartzEasterns Kraaifontein3:38:36
435Khotso David MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:38:41
436Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM3:38:43
437Xolani MahayeuMhlathuzeM3:38:46
438Michael MagwenyanePhumaM3:38:47
439Siyanda SimamaneWild Coast Striders3:38:52
440Blessing MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:38:54
441Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:38:55
442Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:39:00
443Ntuthuko ZumaMaritzburgM3:39:00
444Mphumeleli MkosanaHloniphaM3:39:02
445 Sipho Bobus Mnisi 3:39:05
446Mlungisi CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:39:14
447Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM3:39:14
448Khangelani RintsanaSAPS Ingwenya3:39:35
449Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:39:39
450Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:39:54
451Christopher SkosanaAnglo Coal3:39:55
452Ngaka Elliot SelepeMaluti Multisport Club3:39:59
453Gerald KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM3:40:02
454Thuthukani Sandile NtuliKwaDukuzaM3:40:11
455Sandile MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM3:40:12
456Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:40:21
457Mthetheleli MhokoNedbank Running ClubM3:40:47
458Sabelo ZwaneROAGM3:40:56
459Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM3:41:00
460Abraham NtombayithethiTlokoaM3:41:04
461Sizwe MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM3:41:05
462Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:41:11
463Silumko DzanibeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:41:13
464Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:41:16
465Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM3:41:16
466Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM3:41:16
467Themba DlaminiPhumaM3:41:16
468Sipho NgomaneMaxed EliteM3:41:22
469Thokozani MncwabePhumaM3:41:24
470Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:41:34
471Joseph MtoloGod's Golden AcreM3:41:35
472Thamsanqa NgwenyaZithande Athletic ClubM3:41:36
473Joseph Liment MoqhaliSibanye Gold3:41:54
474Siphiwe GasaVertical SpacesM3:41:58
475Lefu MadimabiPhumaM3:42:01
476Vitali Sbongiseni NtombelaPhuma3:42:05
477Goodman NgelekaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:42:10
478Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:42:15
479Gideon RadebeAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:42:25
480Mhlefika Timothy GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:42:32
481Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM3:42:33
482Mqondisi NgcoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:42:34
483Philani NdwandweRichmondM3:42:36
484Philani SitholeSave OrionM3:42:40
485Fano SheziSAPS Ingwenya3:42:48
486Bethwell QanguleSibanye GoldM3:42:58
487Mbongeni MlitwaCollegians HarriersM3:43:02
488Nhlanhla ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:43:02
489Sibusiso MchunuPhumanathiM3:43:08
490Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:43:19
491Mandla NhlekoSAPSM3:43:21
492Mthokozisi Bongani ChamaneGreater EdendaleM3:43:25
493Nicholas Petros MbeluNedbank Running Club3:43:30
494Party SimelaneEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:43:31
495Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM3:43:36
496Nhlanhla Phumlani XoloGod's Golden Acre3:43:37
497Nkosiyaphana Berthwell NdlovuPhuma3:43:43
498Mulalo MammburuKumbaM3:43:54
499Mathews MvamboMotheo Development Athletic Club3:43:58
500Thokoza SoniMaxed Elite3:44:01
501Mthokozisi MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:44:13
502Lucky DlaminiNongomaM3:44:39
503Bongkosi JaliKwaDabeka Harriers3:44:40
504Sipho DlongoloNedbank Running ClubM3:44:47
505Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM3:44:49
506Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM3:44:52
507Bonginkosi Zama ZunguOrlando3:45:00
508Thandokwakhe Thembelani Ndlovu3:45:05
509Daniel MatubatubaM3:45:05
510Lungisani NobhongwanaEthekwiniM3:45:07
511Ephraim Captain NdlovuEskom Gijimas3:45:12
512Simphiwe Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM3:45:15
513Bongani Sozabile ZumaNedbank Running Club3:45:30
514Patrick NxumaloBrooks StridersM3:45:49
515Armstrong Valela KhosaBenoni Harriers3:45:50
516Conrad Themba ChamaneIxopo3:45:58
517Inamandla MnikathiScottburghM3:46:05
518Mbekezeli DumaKlip River StridersM3:46:09
519Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:46:10
520Calisani NdlovuM3:46:10
521Nkosingiphile DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:11
522Wonder ZuluIxopoM3:46:13
523Njabulo GantsaWyebankM3:46:29
524Sipho ThwalaMtubatubaM3:46:36
525Mbuso NzimandeCollegians HarriersM3:46:44
526Philane MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:46:47
527Sibonelo CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:46:58
528Sifiso Derrick MncubeAmaqhawe3:47:00
529Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:47:39
530 Sibongiseni Lucky Zuma 3:47:42
531Skheto Jeffrey BaloyiSibanye Gold3:47:43
532William JijaneKatlehong3:47:48
533Wilson ZondiHillcrest VillagersM3:47:49
534Mohau MofokengMaluti Multisport ClubM3:47:50
535Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:57
536Ncabangeleni Wiseman NxumaloNongoma3:48:02
537Njabulo Ernest MemelaSani3:48:10
538Bekwa MzokhonaSani3:48:10
539Sydney NgobeniBirchwoodM3:48:29
540Masiu TsoinyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:48:52
541Mphikiseni Junaid MkhizeNedbank Running Club3:48:54
542Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:48:56
543Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:48:59
544Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:49:00
545Stanley Prince MagwazaCollegians Harriers3:49:00
546Kgwanthamane. A MalatjieNedbank Running ClubM3:49:01
547Adam KhebesiOasis CrescentM3:49:03
548Thulani NcwaneWild Coast StridersM3:49:23
549Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM3:49:27
550Muziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM3:49:33
551Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:49:43
552David MonarengBirchwoodM3:49:50
553Molefi MphetengSetsing SuperSpar3:49:51
554Tsepani MolefePhumaM3:49:52
555Lindani SangweniBiggarsbergM3:49:55
556Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:49:56
557Bhekuyise MakhubuNedbank Running ClubM3:50:04
558Bongani MbuyaziNedbank Running ClubM3:50:28
559Thulani MathibelaHlabisa Athletic ClubM3:50:28
560Haydn BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:50:37
561Justice MarouOrlandoM3:50:38
562Bongani PhiliAmanzimtotiM3:50:43
563Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:47
564Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:47
565Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:55
566Lwazi NdlovuSAPSM3:50:57
567Terrence Dick ZuluTongaat PanthersM3:51:10
568Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:51:15
569Sfiso GabelaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:51:23
570Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:51:24
571Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:51:30
572Bhekinkosi MhlongoImambaM3:51:33
573Bonginhlanhla Johnson MabasoMtubatuba3:51:36
574Bheki NgidiPhumanathiM3:51:36
575Thifhelimbilu NemutwaniEskom GijimasM3:51:40
576Thabani MkhwanaziMtubatubaM3:51:51
577Devin SchoemanVirginia Athletic ClubM3:51:58
578Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM3:52:06
579Elia MantshiLegogote Villagers3:52:07
580Eric IkewaNedbank Running ClubM3:52:08
581Xolani HlangwaneMaritzburg City3:52:09
582Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM3:52:19
583Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM3:52:21
584Malefetsane MlabaSetsing SuperSparM3:52:27
585Sifiso NdlovuHulaminM3:52:31
586Pitso MokoenaSibanye GoldM3:52:40
587Sipho MbamboEskom GijimasM3:52:53
588Richard MinisiRocky Road Runners3:52:53
589Bhekuzalo Khumalo3:52:54
590Nhlanhla Lucky NdlelaMaritzburg CityM3:52:55
591Dumisani Samuel MasangoPhumaM3:52:56
592Linda Nhlanhla MkhizeSydenhamM3:53:03
593Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM3:53:07
594Boiki DhlaminiSetsing SuperSpar3:53:11
595Neo TutubalaAnglo CoalM3:53:20
596Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM3:53:23
597Lawrence MahlanguOrlandoM3:53:29
598Patience PulengCabstut Raiders Athletic Club3:53:47
599Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:53:48
600Sihle MananaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:53:52
601Albert Modisaotsile NombezaDitsobotla3:53:54
602Jerome NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:53:57
603David SmuelsLusikisiki3:54:06
604Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM3:54:08
605Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:54:10
606Bonginkosi Mabhena ThabetheGreater Edendale3:54:11
607Hamilton Sifiso KuneneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:54:19
608Timmy RigigisiGiyani GallopersM3:54:20
609Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM3:54:20
610Melusi ZondiSAPS StridersM3:54:27
611Nkululeko ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:54:38
612Mondli DzanibeGemsportM3:54:49
613Samkelo TsawulwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:54:49
614Ayanda ZondiWillie MtoloM3:54:50
615Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM3:54:50
616Lazimos KuvinganyikaHillcrest VillagersM3:54:53
617Sboniso Maxwell MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:55:02
618Mfuneko GalotiMtubatubaM3:55:09
619Ayanda Lancelot ZuluPhuma3:55:10
620Mthokozisi Fredrick ShelembeGod's Golden Acre3:55:11
621Jerome Bonginhlanhla NeneSAPS3:55:12
622Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM3:55:16
623Lindelani MzolouBunyeM3:55:19
624Mzovukile MkhwaneWillie Mtolo3:55:19
625Maxwell MpofuMaxed EliteM3:55:21
626Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:55:21
627Tsweu Michael KhasebeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:55:22
628Thembalihle MditshaneWild Coast Striders3:55:25
629Rodrick PhiriChilternM3:55:29
630Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:55:35
631Bheka VilakaziCollegians HarriersM3:55:42
632Lindile SikhunyanaSAPS StridersM3:55:49
633Sibusiso NgcoboZabalazaM3:55:49
634Fikile FinizaSouth Coast StridersM3:56:00
635Eric KhepeHoney LotusM3:56:08
636Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM3:56:12
637Habile SithebePhumaM3:56:13
638Lucky KhumaloMaritzburg CityM3:56:13
639Dumisani Douglas NgcamuMaritzburg City3:56:14
640Amon BasiHowickM3:56:15
641Wandile HadebeLoskop GijimasM3:56:17
642Senzeni NgobeniKempton Road Runners3:56:21
643Mthandeni Innocent MthembuChatsworthM3:56:31
644Elias LetlapeNedbank Running ClubM3:56:31
645Delani David MadlalaMaritzburg City3:56:31
646Seana SemahlaSetsing SuperSparM3:56:35
647Enoch NdhlovuOrlandoM3:56:38
648Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:56:38
649Elliot SheziKwaMashuM3:56:39
650Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:56:41
651Phiwe ThethwayoRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:43
652Sabelo SheziUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:56:44
653Henry MabizelaEmnambithi StridersM3:56:45
654Nduduzo ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:56:46
655Mbhazima Abel MavundaSAPSM3:56:48
656Phumlani Siyabonga SibiyaSAPS Striders3:56:49
657Bongani MahayeDurban Athletic ClubM3:56:53
658Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:56:57
659Mandlenkosi MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:56:57
660Vusumuzi Zwelakhe Jacob ZwaneCorrectional Services3:57:20
661Msizi SangweniUlundiM3:57:30
662Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:57:31
663Tumo ShoaphaCool RunningM3:57:34
664Phoka Vincent MasoeuMaluti Multisport ClubM3:57:43
665Simon MayezaQueensburgh HarriersM3:57:43
666Njabulo NtshangaseEskom GijimasM3:57:47
667Mduduzi SangweniNedbank Running ClubM3:57:53
668Vincent MasukuKwaDukuzaM3:57:55
669Zacharia BotsaleSibanye GoldM3:57:59
670Sihambi HlopheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:58:08
671Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:22
672Benjamin Motseothata MekgoeRun/Walk for Life3:58:37
673Magukuwane Petros SamboNCP Chlorchem3:58:38
674Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM3:58:41
675George MutasaCollegians HarriersM3:58:52
676Felokwakhe MkhizeMtubatuba3:58:59
677Andries MadonaNedbank Running ClubM3:59:01
678Mnqobi GumedePhumaM3:59:01
679Jan SitholeMooi RiverM3:59:16
680Zanzela NgidiDurban Runner Athletic Club3:59:26
681Patrick MdlelaMooi River3:59:35
682Terrence Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic Club3:59:36
683Sifiso SigwebelaMaritzburg City3:59:38
684Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM3:59:42
685Eletusnhlanhla CokaEmnambithi Striders3:59:47
686Willie ZwaneRand Athletic ClubM3:59:51
687Ndumiso VilakaziRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:00
688Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:00
689Busang Micheal MoloiRandmark4:00:05
690Valentine Lucky MokoenaUkhozi4:00:06
691Thembinkosi ZumaGreater EdendaleM4:00:12
692Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:00:16
693Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF4:00:17
694Siyabonga MkhizeIxopoM4:00:39
695Tseko TsotetsiCarnival City RunnersM4:00:41
696Bhekithemba Khonzuyise MzimelaNedbank Running Club4:00:49
697Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:01:00
698Wellington VilakaziMaritzburg CityM4:01:03
699Mduduzi Jeffrey DladlaMandeni HarriersM4:01:04
700Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM4:01:17
701Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM4:01:25
702Ndoda HlongwaAmanzimtotiM4:01:31
703Tlotlo MarakeSesheng Athletic ClubM4:01:32
704Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM4:01:33
705Zakhele Innocent DubazaneSAPS StridersM4:01:36
706Sabelo Patrick SorhoshoNedbank Running Club4:01:46
707Simphiwe MasangwanaEskom GijimasM4:01:50
708Msizi Patrick MolefeWillie Mtolo4:02:15
709Xolile BixiTongaat PanthersM4:02:16
710Ayanda NgidiPhumaM4:02:17
711Siyabonga MbathaUmtsheziM4:02:30
712Mbongiseni Aubrey MthethwaWyebankM4:02:34
713Bonginkosi NdlovuHloniphaM4:02:40
714James NhlongoSabie ShufflersM4:02:48
715Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM4:02:50
716Sbusiso SishiScottburghM4:02:54
717Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM4:02:57
718Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM4:02:57
719Ignatius Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlando4:03:00
720Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM4:03:06
721Mlungisi NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:03:22
722Mzumiseni Petros MvelaseMaritzburg CityM4:03:25
723Mthokozisi Richard SibiyaSAPS Striders4:03:31
724Richard DlaminiPhumaM4:03:37
725Nicholas ThusiniHammarsdaleM4:03:37
726Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:03:54
727Zolani MyatazaReal GijimasM4:03:55
728Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM4:04:02
729Desmond NgubaneKlip River Striders4:04:02
730Nkosithini XorileWyebankM4:04:03
731Nhlanhla NcananaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:04:08
732Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:04:23
733Bonginkosi MalembeSAPS IngwenyaM4:04:25
734Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:04:26
735Sydney Msawenkosi ThusiSpartan HarriersM4:04:37
736Andile Nicholas ManqeleZonkizizwe4:04:38
737Five Petrus MalakwaneHarrismith4:04:53
738Jabulani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:04:59
739Sibusiso SibiyaMandeni HarriersM4:05:09
740Zolani NyuliweSappi Sports Club ExecutiveM4:05:16
741Vusumuzi MazibukoEskom GijimasM4:05:17
742Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM4:05:18
743Thulane SibisiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:05:21
744Thulani MnculwaneMooi RiverM4:05:22
745Shadrack SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic Club4:05:50
746Brighten Ntokozo MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM4:05:52
747Fezile NxumaloHasdi HarriersM4:05:53
748Themba NgobeniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:05:57
749Kenny MtungwaSCAW Harriers4:06:21
750Jabulani MbheleSAPS IngwenyaM4:06:26
751Msawenkosi DumaVertical SpacesM4:06:27
752Thembinkosi MethuleKatlehong4:06:35
753Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM4:06:35
754Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM4:06:36
755Mkhulekelwa NgidiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:07:01
756Mandla ZwaneNongoma RabbitsM4:07:04
757Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeF4:07:06
758Phumlani MnembePhuma4:07:16
759Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM4:07:27
760Thokozani MtshaliOasis CrescentM4:07:28
761Francis KhumalouMhlathuzeM4:07:32
762Teboho JongaNedbank Running ClubM4:07:34
763Nelson LuthuliGod's Golden AcreM4:07:37
764Precious Nombulelo TshabalalaEskom Gijimas4:07:39
765Sanele KhasibeNtunjambili4:07:39
766Lebohang MoloifiHillcrest VillagersM4:07:40
767Sphamandla MdungeGeniusM4:07:40
768Samuel Khulani MbamboMaritzburg City4:07:43
769Mkhangezi William LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic Club4:07:46
770 Sthembiso Emmanual Radebe 4:07:48
771Dumezweni Beatus DladlaSAPS StridersM4:07:51
772Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM4:07:53
773Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM4:07:54
774Mosa LetooaneTlokoa4:07:55
775Sbongiseni President NgemaGreater Edendale4:08:00
776Veli LushabaImamba4:08:06
777Samuel KatuuNedbank Running ClubM4:08:10
778David Nthanga BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:08:18
779Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM4:08:21
780Sikhumbuzo NhlengethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:08:24
781Ellias Zwethanda NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM4:08:31
782Mthokozisi SibisiWillie Mtolo4:08:33
783Thokozani NgwaneCollegians HarriersM4:08:34
784France MadlophoJozini Athletic ClubM4:08:46
785Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM4:09:02
786Babalo MvulaTelkomM4:09:05
787Musawenkosi NdlovuRichmondM4:09:08
788Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM4:09:17
789Martine MziziHarlequin Harriers4:09:19
790Lieketseng MolefeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:09:20
791Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:09:26
792Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM4:09:39
793Vincent Thembinkosi HlatshwayoM4:10:06
794Emmanuel NgemaMtunziniM4:10:13
795Vusimuzi Innocent NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic Club4:10:14
796Sipho NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:22
797Khulani DubeEstcourtM4:10:24
798Siphamandla MathebulaKwaMashu StridersM4:10:33
799Sibonelo Innocent PhungulaMtubatuba4:10:37
800Phillip LamulaAfricaM4:10:43
801Derrick Dela HlopheUmkomaasF4:10:45
802Msizi Prince MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:10:52
803Philani KhuboneNatal Carbineers Running Club4:10:57
804Vusumuzi HadebeLoskop Gijimas4:10:59
805Ayanda BhayinetheWild Coast StridersM4:11:00
806Thamsanqa YantaZonkizizwe4:11:05
807Moorris MatheSibanye Gold4:11:09
808Muzi DlaminiStella Athletic Club4:11:10
809Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:11:11
810Joseph DumakudeVerulam Athletic ClubM4:11:13
811Muziwandile James MthembuDurban Athletic ClubM4:11:22
812Magic HlatshwayoKlip River StridersM4:11:24
813Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM4:11:26
814Siyabonga NongqothoInanda Amandlethu Athletic ClubM4:11:34
815Mthobisi Trevor NgcoyaEskom GijimasM4:11:37
816Thaduxolo MalingaHarlequin HarriersM4:11:41
817Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:11:46
818Steve Ndukuzempi MkasiPhuma4:11:48
819Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM4:11:53
820Mpendulo CakwanaKatlehong4:12:01
821Nkhetheni MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeM4:12:02
822Mashavu DlaminiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:12:08
823Rebecca LethokoSibanye GoldF4:12:17
824Anton ZamisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:12:18
825Mbuyiseli MandlaCheetahsM4:12:42
826Mthokozisi ShaziSAPS StridersM4:13:08
827Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM4:13:08
828Bhekisisa GumedeNedbank Running ClubM4:13:13
829Sibusiso HlungwaneNewlands StridersM4:13:17
830Fourwonder Samuel SibiyaLenasiaM4:13:22
831Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM4:13:23
832Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:13:35
833Cyprian SibisiSpartan Harriers4:13:36
834Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGod's Golden AcreM4:13:37
835Alex MngadiNedbank Running Club4:13:37
836Ndumiso Thubalakhe NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM4:13:38
837Mzweshinga ThusiSteelpoortM4:13:39
838Joseph Thesele MaamaAbasuthi4:13:39
839Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM4:13:40
840Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:14:07
841Sandanathi XabaAmaqhaweM4:14:14
842Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:14:30
843Jongikhaya MajalaWillie MtoloM4:14:30
844Bhekani MthethweImamba4:14:32
845Mfundo Leornard ZondiKwaDabeka Harriers4:14:35
846Vusumuzi Innocent ShelembePhuma4:14:35
847Jabulani MdlaloseEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:14:43
848Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:14:46
849Mbewana Freddy MajolaAnglo American4:15:00
850Skhumbuzo GumedeTransnetM4:15:04
851Alvis MosangMafukuzelaM4:15:15
852Emmanuel Nkosinathi UmzumbeSouth Coast Striders4:15:15
853Bonginkosi NgemaMpumalangaM4:15:18
854Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM4:15:19
855Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:31
856Rajendra BalliramSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:32
857Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM4:15:50
858Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM4:16:02
859Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM4:16:08
860Themba MavusoRoodepoortM4:16:12
861Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:16:12
862Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:16:15
863Reshen SookooramSouth Coast StridersM4:16:15
864Apiwe Nomonde GagaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:16:16
865Bongumusa MadondoMpumalangaM4:16:29
866Mandlenkosi NtuliVertical Spaces4:16:35
867Musa NgwadiPhumaM4:16:38
868Phiwayinkosi FakudePhuma4:16:44
869William MbheleNedbank Running ClubM4:16:51
870Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM4:16:54
871Africa DumaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:16:56
872Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:58
873Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:17:01
874Sithembiso Goodwill NgcoboMaritzburg City4:17:01
875Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM4:17:10
876Bongani Comfort NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:11
877Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM4:17:11
878Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:17:13
879Mlungisi NgubaneVertical SpacesM4:17:25
880Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM4:17:29
881Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM4:17:33
882Velaphi Michael MasikaneHulamin4:18:19
883Xolile KosanaGreater Edendale4:18:20
884Tumelo MgodukaSibanye GoldM4:18:22
885Mandisi NgubaneMaritzburg CityM4:18:27
886Eric Vuma DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:18:28
887Lindokuhle MbeluMaritzburgM4:18:32
888David MaphalalaHarrismithM4:18:33
889Awonke NgcekeCheetahsM4:18:33
890Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM4:18:34
891Sandile JamaRichmondM4:18:41
892Enerst Sboniso ZwaneNedbank Running Club4:18:46
893Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM4:18:47
894Khuthala Doctor VeziSAPS Striders4:18:48
895Thamsanqa Osborne XuluMayibuyiM4:18:48
896Telana MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET College4:18:56
897Star MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:18:58
898Joseph Tomothy MngadiVertical Spaces4:19:13
899William Bhekani NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:19:27
900Never MuteyiwaHilton Harriers4:19:32
901Thulani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM4:19:35
902Thulebona Samuel HlongwaneChilternM4:19:48
903Andreas MnguniWillie Mtolo4:19:49
904Sbusiso Joseph NgcoboEthekwini4:19:50
905Odwa MacingwaneCheetahsM4:19:52
906Msebenziwenkosi Freddie MhlongoZabalazaM4:19:59
907Thando NtsonkotaAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM4:20:03
908Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M4:20:03
909Clinton Paul NortjeM4:20:04
910Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM4:20:07
911Qondizwi GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:20:08
912Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:20:20
913Jonas NgozoSAPSM4:20:23
914Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:20:25
915Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:20:29
916Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM4:20:39
917Mthobisi NjaphaFolweniM4:20:46
918Michael SibisiCorrectional ServicesM4:20:47
919Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM4:20:56
920Muziwethemba MapumuloMaritzburg City4:20:57
921Jeremia Mokgalabje MosothoARC Athletic ClubM4:20:58
922Menzi CokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:21:08
923Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M4:21:18
924Xolisile SibiyaHarlequin HarriersF4:21:31
925Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM4:21:34
926Themba NgidiNedbank Running ClubM4:21:34
927Khanyisile DuzeHillcrest VillagersF4:21:35
928Michelle MareePanorama Running ClubF4:21:36
929Innocent Mandla NcwaneTongaat Panthers4:21:56
930Sandile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:21:56
931Otsile Eric GaobuseM4:21:59
932Micheal MakunyeLichtenburg4:22:07
933Amanda Gabriel Ndlela4:22:07
934Sicelo HlengwaSAPS Ingwenya4:22:08
935Thabani Siyanda MatheRichards Bay Harriers4:22:09
936Sipho Shadreck TembeuMhlathuzeM4:22:12
937Lebohang Ernest KotsoanePentagon PistolsM4:22:13
938 Mthandeni Hlela 4:22:18
939Eric Thulani Mondli SheziRun/Walk for Life4:22:21
940Sizwe CalazaCheetahsM4:22:30
941David Mbongumusa FunekaMooi River4:22:36
942Richard Mzovele ButheleziMooi River4:22:37
943Sibusiso MbeleUmtshezi4:22:48
944Frederick Mandlakhe MbhenseEskom Gijimas4:22:48
945Bethuel NqatiArcelorMittalM4:23:03
946Stephen DeeuNedbank Running Club4:23:03
947Mzwandile TemboWesselsbron Athletic Club4:23:07
948Simphiwe Knowledge ButhuleziVryheid4:23:25
949Alson JaliNedbank Running ClubM4:23:25
950Moosa LangaNewlands StridersM4:23:26
951Masilo MetsingNedbank Running ClubM4:23:27
952Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM4:23:35
953Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM4:23:35
954Welani MtungiwaAmanzimtoti4:23:37
955Chris KuneneEstcourtM4:23:45
956Mbuso MkhwanaziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:23:46
957Mzonjani Christopher GcwensaKwaMashu StridersM4:23:46
958Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM4:23:48
959Bhekizitha NzamaMaxed EliteM4:23:51
960Golden NdlamlenzeBenoni NorthernsM4:23:52
961Thulani Vincent MadondoCollegians Harriers4:23:57
962 Sthabiso Duma 4:23:59
963Sphamandla Atwell Posselt NgcoboEthekwini4:24:12
964Sibusiso Omega MkhizeHighwayM4:24:19
965Swelihle DlungwaneuMlaziM4:24:22
966Bhekani CeleArcelorMittalM4:24:24
967Nkosinathi ChithaPhumaM4:24:25
968Musawenkosi GumbiVerulam Athletic Club4:24:31
969Bhekithemba Innocent ShanduScottburghM4:24:34
970David Magakantshe MalapaneEskom GijimasM4:24:50
971Kotane TheleleNedbank Running ClubM4:24:57
972Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM4:25:02
973Lindokuhle MthembuFast FeetM4:25:05
974Ntokozo NkalaGod's Golden AcreM4:25:10
975Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:25:18
976Siphelele Beaufort KhanyileHillcrest VillagersM4:25:19
977Lindani MbeleForest HillsM4:25:20
978Thamsanqa MkhwanaziSAPS StridersM4:25:20
979Ntuthuko Proffessor MtoloGreater Edendale4:25:21
980Advocate NgcoboVertical Spaces4:25:22
981Mandlenkosi MngomaMpumalangaM4:25:29
982Bongani ZondoSparM4:25:34
983Lemoth NjaphaPhumanathiM4:25:36
984Darryn MortimerHowickM4:25:39
985Ntobeko DiyaWild Coast StridersM4:25:40
986Dumisani NxumalouMhlathuzeM4:25:46
987Thamsanqa MsomiSavagesM4:25:52
988Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM4:25:55
989Funokwakhe MkhizeDolphin Coast StridersM4:26:04
990Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM4:26:06
991Segodi MaleselaOrlando4:26:10
992Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:26:14
993Bhekokwakhe NeneHarlequin HarriersM4:26:20
994Sbusiso MbanjwaSAPS IngwenyaM4:26:21
995Innocent ThusiSouth Coast StridersM4:26:31
996Dalingebo PhamaOasis CrescentM4:26:31
997Thembeka KetsekileUkhoziF4:26:31
998Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:26:32
999Xolani NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:26:32
1000Eric TshobauBunyeM4:26:32
1001Thembinkosi NsibandeNongoma RabbitsM4:26:32
1002Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:26:33
1003Robert HlongwaneKwaMashuM4:26:33
1004Jabulani Headman MncibiSAPS Ingwenya4:26:33
1005James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:26:33
1006Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM4:26:34
1007Bhekwakhe MhlongoChiltern4:26:34
1008Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM4:26:34
1009Albert MkhizeClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM4:26:35
1010Thabani XuluMondiM4:26:42
1011Martin HallCollegians HarriersM4:26:48
1012Velo DlaminiGreater EdendaleM4:27:08
1013Thabani Ayanda ZukeSAPS IngwenyaM4:27:38
1014Sakhamuzi Terence ZondoMaritzburg CityM4:27:52
1015Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM4:27:59
1016Themba KuneneEskom GijimasM4:28:02
1017Kekame KenyaWild Coast Striders4:28:12
1018Mbongiseni Absolom NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM4:28:14
1019Mlungisi Prince NdlovuM4:28:26
1020Duncan Ndumiso GwalaWoodviewM4:28:28
1021Lucky KhanileUmvoti Athletic Club4:28:50
1022Sanele ShobaSAPSM4:28:51
1023Ntuthuko ZuluEskom GijimasM4:28:52
1024Sthembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM4:28:53
1025Bongani DumaPhumaM4:28:55
1026Jeremiah Charles MtsweniEskom GijimasM4:28:56
1027Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:28:58
1028Bongumusa MadlalaUmkomaasM4:28:59
1029Vusumuzi Petros JacaNatal Carbineers Running Club4:29:00
1030Thulebona ZondoVertical SpacesM4:29:06
1031Chris JaseToyotaM4:29:10
1032Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM4:29:20
1033 Qamo Moloi 4:29:21
1034Mandlakhe Siyabonga DladlaSAPS StridersM4:29:35
1035Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM4:29:37
1036Wellington PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM4:29:39
1037Sthembiso Sbusiso ZikhaliWoodview4:29:49
1038Passover ZweniGrootvleiM4:29:49
1039Mawethi MkhanyaPhuma4:29:52
1040Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM4:29:54
1041Vusimuzi StholeKwaMashu4:29:57
1042Kwenzokuhle Jeffrey SimamaneNedbank Running Club4:29:58
1043Zuzumuzi MazubaneScottburghM4:30:02
1044Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM4:30:05
1045Hein NiedingerBluffM4:30:06
1046Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM4:30:11
1047Dumisani MsomiHulaminM4:30:12
1048Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:30:16
1049Mzwakhe MasekoStriders4:30:16
1050Mbhekiseni MagwenyaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:30:19
1051Thembile NyokanaCheetahsM4:30:23
1052Luyanda MbalekwaCheetahsM4:30:23
1053Siyabonga Sydney DladlaMaritzburg City4:30:34
1054Paulina MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF4:30:35
1055Amos MofokengAnglo CoalM4:30:35
1056Lebohang NyakaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:30:36
1057Sibusiso DlaminiMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:30:36
1058Gabriel MyeniuMhlathuzeM4:30:45
1059Nontbeko MlamboLoskop Gijimas4:30:49
1060 Simphiwe Sithole Maritzburg CityM 4:30:50
1061Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM4:30:51
1062Musa Christopher SibisiEskom GijimasM4:30:52
1063Bheki Jimmy MthembuDolphin Coast StridersM4:31:01
1064Makhosazane DlaminiZabalazaF4:31:02
1065Jabulani James NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:31:20
1066Letta TaunyaneAnglo AmericanF4:31:25
1067Oscar GoswanaKwaMashuM4:31:26
1068Buhle ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:31:26
1069Bhekabani NxumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:31:35
1070Siyabonga MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:31:35
1071John Matthews MzimelaDurban Runner Athletic Club4:31:36
1072Musawenkosi Thunyiwe MaphumuloEthekwiniM4:31:36
1073Selby ShabalalaNationM4:31:45
1074Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:31:50
1075Vusumuzi MadlalaKwaMashuM4:31:51
1076Xolani Bongumusa NkabindeMaritzburg CityM4:32:09
1077Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:32:12
1078Xolani NdimandeElite Athletic ClubM4:32:24
1079Sibusiso. A NgemauMhlathuze4:32:30
1080Rajandaren NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:32:38
1081Thembisa NdlovuAmanzimtotiM4:32:41
1082Madlozi David SibanyoniStandard Bank4:32:44
1083Ingrid GramkowCollegians HarriersF4:32:54
1084Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:32:55
1085Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF4:32:55
1086Dave EdmondsCollegians HarriersM4:32:58
1087Muso Lowis MarakaGoldfields FET College4:33:18
1088Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF4:33:20
1089Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:33:30
1090Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM4:33:34
1091Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM4:33:36
1092Bhekabakubo NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:33:39
1093Makhosonke NkosiOasis CrescentM4:33:40
1094Zweli Runner ShumaOasis Crescent4:33:42
1095Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:33:43
1096Sandile MazibukoStandertonM4:33:43
1097David NhlapouMhlathuzeM4:33:45
1098Mazwenkosi Antony MakhatiniAfrican Elites4:33:47
1099Musa ZindelaPhumaM4:33:51
1100Sipho MfekaInanda Amandlethu Athletic ClubM4:34:01
1101Sipho KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:03
1102Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:34:03
1103Mboniseni Andries MkhizeuMlaziM4:34:06
1104Emmanuel PhethaPhumaM4:34:09
1105Chiko NxumaloMafukuzelaM4:34:20
1106Jacob RamatheACSAM4:34:23
1107Melusi NkomoStridersM4:34:29
1108Matsobane Isaac RamalatsoPolokwane4:35:09
1109Justise MadlalaRichards Bay Harriers4:35:14
1110Sibonelo MkhizeSAPSM4:35:16
1111Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:35:22
1112Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM4:35:26
1113Muzikayise Moses NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM4:35:27
1114Andrew BoothRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:44
1115Zenzele DubeSouth Coast StridersM4:35:49
1116Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:35:50
1117Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM4:35:50
1118Michael MpanzaWoodviewM4:35:54
1119Simiso MagudulelaCollegians HarriersM4:35:56
1120Mankontso Jan MokatiGoldfields FET College4:36:02
1121Mphithizeli S MtsiNtunjambili4:36:03
1122Vusane MhlangaM4:36:08
1123Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:16
1124Samantha BieskeMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:36:16
1125Rinisela MchunuVultures4:36:24
1126Nkosinathi Emmanuel NtshangaseAssegaai Marathon Club4:36:29
1127Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:36:29
1128Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM4:36:30
1129Fikile NdayiWoodviewM4:36:47
1130Sipho Jabulani NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:36:54
1131Nelson Jabulani MadlalaNedbank Running Club4:37:11
1132Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:11
1133Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:37:12
1134Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:37:25
1135Zenzele HlongwanePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:37:33
1136Goodwill SihleCorrectional Services4:37:37
1137Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM4:38:06
1138Baningi Crawford GumedeSAPS Ingwenya4:38:06
1139Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:38:27
1140Bongani BilankuluNedbank Running ClubM4:39:10
1141Cyprian Tom GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM4:39:10
1142Mlindeni Mbatha4:39:12
1143Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM4:39:27
1144Trevor NtakaUmkomaasM4:39:28
1145Ernest Muntungani MpuloGreater EdendaleM4:39:33
1146Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:39:39
1147 Nhlanhla Vincent Lubanyana M 4:39:44
1148Michael KubhekaWyebankM4:39:47
1149Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM4:39:54
1150Motsamai NyareliGoldfields FET CollegeM4:39:56
1151Jeffery MabasoMpumalangaM4:39:57
1152Dennis GwalaHammarsdaleM4:40:02
1153Bhekisisa Robert NkabindeHarrismithM4:40:04
1154Nthabiseng TinteGoldfields FET CollegeF4:40:06
1155Sizwe MahloboKatlehongM4:40:09
1156Nhlanhla Lucky GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:40:09
1157Mthokozisi Emmanuel MzimelaNedbank Running Club4:40:10
1158Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM4:40:13
1159Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM4:40:40
1160Ernest MwesheHammarsdaleM4:40:40
1161 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 4:40:40
1162Mbukeni Stanley Sphelele SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:40:41
1163Phillip NgubaneEskom GijimasM4:40:42
1164Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM4:40:53
1165Bongani MakhathiniLoskop GijimasM4:41:02
1166Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM4:41:04
1167Nanic Jabulani NkunaOrlandoM4:41:04
1168Mzwandile Emmanuel MagubaneNedbank Running ClubM4:41:05
1169Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:41:07
1170Tom Abram MosalaAnglo American Thermal Coal4:41:08
1171Thokoana Joseph PadisoSetsing SuperSpar4:41:11
1172Mduduzi XuluEskom GijimasM4:41:13
1173 Siphelele Jiyane 4:41:15
1174Bongani Mathews GwalaSAPS Ingwenya4:41:16
1175Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM4:41:17
1176Vusi BuloseHillcrest VillagersM4:41:19
1177Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners4:41:20
1178Khotso Lucas KoaoSAPSM4:41:30
1179Mthokozisi BhenguMaritzburg CityM4:41:32
1180Sifiso ShangeFolweniM4:41:34
1181Ntuthuko ShelembeHasdi Harriers4:41:35
1182Bheki ZiqubuMaxed EliteM4:41:36
1183Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:41:38
1184Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM4:41:40
1185Mthokozisi CeleLegends Lifestyle CentreM4:41:42
1186Mzikayifani Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzela4:41:43
1187Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM4:41:45
1188Lethabo Advocate ShokaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:42:00
1189Athini Ziyanda NdobeniCarlton Athletic ClubF4:42:08
1190Mxolisi C MotaungSave Orion4:42:19
1191Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:42:24
1192Khayelihle Maxwell MkhizeSouth Coast Striders4:42:35
1193Lindelani CeleArcelorMittalM4:42:44
1194Molise LesupiAnglo American4:42:59
1195Harold SebusengSesheng Athletic Club4:43:00
1196Thulani DlaminiuBunyeM4:43:01
1197Luganathen PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:43:10
1198Alan KockottSaintsM4:43:16
1199Amos NtuliHammarsdaleM4:43:33
1200Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:52
1201 Sthembi Ngcobo M 4:43:53
1202James Zamokwakhe NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:43:53
1203Debbie O\'connorQueensburgh Harriers4:43:56
1204Kayaletho QolobaRocky Road RunnersM4:44:05
1205Velaphi Siphiwe NyembeMalcolm X4:44:06
1206Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM4:44:15
1207Siposoxolo MagwijanaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:44:16
1208Siya MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:44:18
1209Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM4:44:19
1210Mbongiseni Wonderboy ShelembeSAPS4:44:23
1211Fani Sidney DlaminiSaniM4:44:27
1212Elijah Felizwe DladlaHammarsdaleM4:44:32
1213Silindele SamuelZabalaza4:44:33
1214Sicelo NgobeseInanda QadiM4:44:35
1215Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:44:39
1216Malusi MdluliChatsworthM4:44:44
1217 Siphesihle Vusumuzi Mncwabe 4:45:18
1218Sidney PondSydenhamM4:45:22
1219Molefi RampaiMotheo Development Athletic Club4:45:28
1220Malose LebeloRand Athletic ClubM4:45:30
1221Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:45:32
1222Edward NgwanaEskom GijimasM4:45:34
1223Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM4:45:36
1224Khayelihle MemelaM4:45:53
1225Nkululeko MntungwaUmgeni WaterM4:45:54
1226Pageal BabiNedbank Running ClubM4:45:56
1227Ntethelelo ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:45:57
1228Tshela Jan MokoenaBethlehem Marathon Club4:46:18
1229Phillip MchunuWyebankM4:46:19
1230Muzikayise Donald MagwazaCorrectional Services4:46:26
1231Mdu VilakaziAmanzimtotiM4:46:27
1232Bongani GcabaAmanzimtotiM4:46:27
1233Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM4:46:28
1234Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM4:46:32
1235Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:46:34
1236Sibusiso HlongwaneCorrectional Services4:46:37
1237Andile MthethwaHighwayM4:46:43
1238Dudu NgcoboAmaqhaweF4:46:44
1239Mxolisi MakaulaCheetahsM4:46:51
1240Norah Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF4:46:57
1241Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:47:08
1242Sphiwe NtshizaSAPS IngwenyaM4:47:11
1243Khulani ThabedeAurecon Athletic ClubM4:47:11
1244Patrick MkhizePhumaM4:47:12
1245Dumisani Pius ShabalalaIxopo4:47:20
1246Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:47:23
1247Gerald Daluxolo MkhizePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:47:27
1248Makhosonke MbathaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:47:34
1249Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:47:37
1250Thuthukani HlopheSAPS StridersM4:48:12
1251Stuart MannFourways Road RunnersM4:48:16
1252David Mlindeni MhlangaEstcourtM4:48:20
1253Themba ZondiEskom GijimasM4:48:27
1254Erick Philani MbanjwaM4:48:29
1255Lawrence MkhizePhumaM4:48:33
1256Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:48:42
1257Bridgette TrollipUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:48:43
1258Bongani MkhizeFordervilleM4:48:45
1259Elton JordaanSAPS IngwenyaM4:48:51
1260Lucky NgubaneUlundiM4:48:59
1261Lota Daniel MofokengBethlehem Marathon Club4:49:01
1262Emmanuel Ntando MakhanyaEmnambithi StridersM4:49:02
1263Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:49:02
1264Nicholas MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:49:07
1265Mduduzi Tsane MakhwenkwaniNewlands Striders4:49:10
1266Buyenzeni MkhizeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF4:49:11
1267Mondli NtseleDurban Athletic ClubM4:49:12
1268Bathokozile Gladness GwalaEmnambithi Striders4:49:14
1269Clement Mzwandile ZwaneVertical Spaces4:49:14
1270Bongani KhumaloExxaroM4:49:15
1271Alexis CladartSavages4:49:16
1272Mhinga Thomas BaloyiEskom GijimasM4:49:18
1273Tobias BonganiNedbank Running Club4:49:19
1274Motlalepula TaetsoBorn2RunM4:49:24
1275Ramadhan KallanEmpangeni Athletic Club4:49:32
1276Walter ZwaneShakalandM4:49:36
1277Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:49:46
1278Muziwenhlanhla MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM4:49:46
1279Hendrick Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay Harriers4:49:46
1280Siyabonga ZwaneHammarsdaleM4:49:49
1281Ernest MkhwanaziHulaminM4:49:58
1282Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:50:08
1283Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:50:08
1284Sithembiso Dougla NtombelaNewlands Striders4:50:11
1285Sikhumbuzo VilaneSunninghill StridersM4:50:12
1286Dipuo MotlhacwiKumbaF4:50:18
1287Themba RadebeAnglo AmericanM4:50:19
1288Nhlanhla Professor CeleVertical SpacesM4:50:35
1289Ayanda Christopher ButheleziSpartan HarriersM4:50:37
1290Dumisani NtombelaCorrectional ServicesM4:50:38
1291France RadebeEstcourtM4:50:44
1292Zwakele Norman KhwelaScottburghM4:50:47
1293Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:50:49
1294Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:51:09
1295Rethabile TaunyaneRocky Road RunnersM4:51:16
1296Tsepang David MosalaPhumanathiM4:51:17
1297Fikile Faith LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:51:18
1298Mduduzi ButhuleziChesterville Athletic Club4:51:20
1299Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM4:51:31
1300Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:51:32
1301Mlungisi KelembeTeam VitalityM4:51:33
1302Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:51:43
1303Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:51:44
1304Mxolisi Thanduxolo ZondiHasdi HarriersM4:51:49
1305Phembumuzi HlopheHasdi HarriersM4:51:49
1306Nkosinathi Emmanuel NdlelaAbasubathiM4:51:50
1307Samson DladlauBunyeM4:51:51
1308Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF4:51:52
1309Paipai Zachariah MalatjiFoskor4:51:54
1310Ntombikayise Cynthia MkovaneRicohF4:51:59
1311Nsizwa ThwalaGolden FootM4:52:01
1312Lucky ShongweZithande Athletic ClubM4:52:01
1313Sifiso Mxolisi SihlongonyaneZithande Athletic Club4:52:01
1314Setsabile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubF4:52:01
1315Mandisa NhlabatsiZithande Athletic ClubF4:52:03
1316Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:52:06
1317Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:52:07
1318Rirhandzu MathebulaIreneM4:52:07
1319Farai RazanoRandburg HarriersM4:52:08
1320Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF4:52:12
1321Sandile ShongweZithande Athletic ClubM4:52:30
1322Zandile MakhobaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:52:43
1323Mbongiseni MbathaWasbank Athletic ClubM4:52:55
1324Tahleho NketsiGoldfields FET CollegeM4:53:06
1325Parmanathan GoundenSAPSM4:53:12
1326Mlungisi MtshaliSAPSM4:53:16
1327Nkosingiphile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM4:53:25
1328Mthokozisi Nicholas KhanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic Club4:53:25
1329Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF4:53:32
1330Margaret BirkettHowickF4:53:37
1331Kwazi MbathaMandeni Harriers4:53:45
1332Patrick ZuluMandeni HarriersM4:53:46
1333Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:53:49
1334Johan de GoedeSAPSM4:53:52
1335Ntokozo TholiKwaMashuM4:53:52
1336 Otsile Donald Sebokolodi 4:53:54
1337Sinenhlanhla ZacaNedbank Running ClubF4:53:55
1338Sfiso NgcoboSydenhamM4:53:59
1339Mandla Henry MqadiSouth Coast Striders4:54:00
1340Christian Senzo MbamboMaritzburg City4:54:07
1341Kholisile Joseph BaxaMangaung4:54:19
1342Xaba MoketeMangaung4:54:20
1343Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM4:54:25
1344Innocent MaphumuloSparM4:54:26
1345Siyanda ZunguEskom GijimasM4:54:41
1346Babongile NdzingiEskom - KZNF4:54:43
1347Mmiseni BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:54:46
1348Collin ReddyWoodviewM4:54:52
1349Lucky PhungulaWyebankM4:54:53
1350Xolani Reynold MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:54:53
1351Nombuso MlothaNedbank Running ClubF4:54:53
1352Nkosana Mcdonald NtlekeniEskom Gijimas4:55:05
1353Thabang Andrew MothupiOrlando4:55:07
1354Lekgotla Robert DhlaminiStanderton4:55:08
1355Sibusiso MfungeniMpumalangaM4:55:15
1356Eunice NtuliNedbank Running ClubF4:55:17
1357Tando MelapiKatlehongM4:55:20
1358Sipho MnguniSasolM4:55:30
1359Lawrence ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:33
1360Nhlanhla Derick NkosiLesedi Athletic Club4:55:35
1361Christopher TsolankuKatlehongM4:55:37
1362Pasma Hlengiwe GumedeKwaDukuzaF4:55:41
1363Michael ZunguUmtshezi4:55:48
1364Sam NdwandweHulaminM4:55:56
1365Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:55:58
1366Daneil Sihle MdlaloseMandeni Harriers4:56:00
1367William NtanziSAPS StridersM4:56:01
1368Azaria Nkosinathi MbeleCorrectional ServicesM4:56:07
1369Mthandeni MfundisiMtubatubaM4:56:13
1370Thokozane MthimkhuluMaritzburg City4:56:16
1371Michael PhogoleExxaroM4:56:17
1372Sifiso NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubM4:56:21
1373Tumo MokhatlaMangaungM4:56:28
1374Josh KhalataMangaungM4:56:29
1375Selemela Thabang Justice MacmilanMangaung4:56:29
1376Bhekisisa MchunuPhumaM4:56:30
1377Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:56:32
1378 Sifiso Robert Zondi 4:56:40
1379Henry Bonginkosi MapumuloVerulam Athletic Club4:56:46
1380Anderton Kevin NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:56:47
1381Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:48
1382Yoganathan AppannaSouth Coast StridersM4:57:01
1383Mncedisi SinekeTeam VitalityM4:57:04
1384Stanley Mabuti SimelaneRainbowM4:57:05
1385Muzi DlaminiChilternM4:57:06
1386Sipho TshotiniWillie MtoloM4:57:07
1387Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:57:08
1388Thandeka NtshangaseTeam VitalityF4:57:09
1389Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:57:10
1390Lebenya NtoboSibanye GoldM4:57:12
1391Lionel JuliusCape Multisport ClubM4:57:13
1392Joubert LesiboGoldfields FET College4:57:13
1393Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:57:14
1394Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:57:14
1395Mishack ZuluGermiston Callies HarriersM4:57:16
1396Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:41
1397Shayumthetha GwalaKwaDabeka Harriers4:57:45
1398 Richard Johnson M 4:58:01
1399Malusi Ally Allson ZumaMaritzburg City4:58:13
1400Ana de GouveiaBedfordview Country Club4:58:16
1401Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM4:58:18
1402Sicelo Ernest NcaneSouth Coast Striders4:58:19
1403Odette SchefermannStella Athletic ClubF4:58:19
1404Thulani MthekuPhumaM4:58:20
1405Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:58:21
1406Sthabiso Sthajobe SitholePhuma4:58:23
1407Nkosinathi Mfanafuthi MzibukoSAPS Striders4:58:32
1408Mkhumbuleni MajolaUmkhumbane Athletic Club4:58:32
1409Cameron LawHillcrest VillagersM4:58:51
1410Sarial RajahVerulam Athletic ClubM4:58:52
1411Tsepo NtilaneAnglo AmericanM4:58:55
1412Allen NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:59:05
1413Alpheus NgalekaSouth Coast StridersM4:59:22
1414Selvan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:59:25
1415John Nkosana ZwaneSuikerbosrandM4:59:30
1416Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:59:57
1417Funokwakhe Lucas DladlaSAPS StridersM5:00:24
1418Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM5:00:25
1419Lauren SearsonDHS Old BoysF5:00:26
1420Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM5:00:27
1421Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM5:00:35
1422Neville Mark GriffithsBiggarsbergM5:00:36
1423Sifiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM5:00:41
1424Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM5:01:06
1425Amos MagubanePhumaM5:01:12
1426Pragalathan GovenderSAPS StridersM5:01:13
1427Devendran ChettySAPS StridersM5:01:13
1428Kabelo MorekwaSesheng Athletic ClubM5:01:25
1429Bonginkosi Praiselord DladlaSAPS5:01:43
1430Ntoyi NkosinathiSAPS Striders5:01:59
1431Ndodi Ephraim SikhakhaneSAPSM5:02:09
1432Sigwili MbonaMaritzburg CityM5:02:15
1433Thulani Mxolisi SibiyaBiggarsberg5:02:16
1434Zwelitsha GonoSouth Coast StridersM5:02:19
1435Alex SibisiBiggarsberg5:02:21
1436Patrick Themba NxumaloHowick5:02:22
1437Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM5:02:24
1438David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM5:02:26
1439Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM5:02:30
1440Monica SiycaNedbank Running ClubF5:02:31
1441Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM5:02:52
1442Bongumusa NgcongoMondiM5:02:56
1443Patrick Thulani ZimuMaritzburg CityM5:03:01
1444Ricky PillayScottburghM5:03:01
1445Mthunzi ZumaWillie Mtolo5:03:05
1446Isaiah NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM5:03:13
1447Lindiwe HoosenStella Athletic ClubF5:03:14
1448Matthew SwemmerGet FitM5:03:18
1449Jarid SherwoodGet FitM5:03:18
1450Mjabuliseni ButheleziMaritzburg City5:03:28
1451Vusi MambaZithande Athletic Club5:03:39
1452Robert MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM5:03:40
1453Bongani SheziHulaminM5:03:40
1454Dumsani Harry MncubePhumaM5:03:44
1455Meshack RadebeTeam VitalityM5:03:54
1456 Mampho Felicity Madzivhandila 5:03:55
1457Menry Patrick SishiyaSpar5:03:58
1458Simiso Patrick ChilizaMaritzburg CityM5:04:16
1459Mawethu SikhosanaSAPS StridersM5:04:16
1460Bonginkosi MathobelaMaritzburg CityM5:04:17
1461Mkhululi Nicholas NdlovuPhuma5:04:26
1462Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:04:33
1463Timothy MahlabaPhumaM5:04:34
1464Sibongiseni Johannes MkhizeUmgeni WaterM5:04:42
1465Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeBidvestM5:04:42
1466Moeketsi MofokengSetsing SuperSparM5:04:43
1467Thembeka LembedeMtubatubaF5:04:45
1468John DlaminiHighwayM5:04:53
1469Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM5:04:54
1470Michael Tsilo LetlonkaneDitsobotla5:04:55
1471Simiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM5:05:06
1472Quinton NortjeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:05:12
1473Selaelo Sarah LekoloaneNedbank Running ClubF5:05:19
1474Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM5:05:22
1475Tshokolo MosobelaSibanye GoldM5:05:26
1476Ndumiso NqiweCheetahs5:05:30
1477Thembalihle ZondiSparM5:05:39
1478Steve BoltonAthletics NorthM5:05:39
1479Mohammed Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM5:05:55
1480Rob UrquhartTeam VitalityM5:05:55
1481Sipho NtanziRichards Bay HarriersM5:06:20
1482Antonio de FreitasGet FitM5:06:23
1483Garth FrancisSavages5:06:29
1484Musa David MtshaliAlexandra5:06:31
1485Jetros Muzikayifani MabasoMtubatuba5:06:35
1486Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF5:06:37
1487Bhekinkosi SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM5:06:41
1488 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 5:06:42
1489Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:06:44
1490Richard RandallNatal Carbineers Running Club5:06:44
1491Victor Linda NtongaKwaMashu5:06:46
1492Daniel MotauTsutsumani5:06:51
1493Motsamai Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM5:06:51
1494Lulama B MthethwaNewlands StridersM5:06:52
1495Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM5:07:10
1496Msawenkosi MadondaCorrectional ServicesM5:07:10
1497Samuel Ntokozo KhambuleSAPS IngwenyaM5:07:14
1498 Xolani Zondi Maritzburg CityM 5:07:32
1499Zacks NdlovuSAPSM5:07:33
1500Tycoon NyamendeMaxed EliteM5:07:40
1501Leshnee PillaySaintsF5:07:43
1502Ditaba Ephraim MokalodisaSetsing SuperSpar5:08:11
1503Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF5:08:53
1504Brian MuzapiGonubie HarriersM5:08:53
1505Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM5:08:54
1506Manqoba KubhekaOrlandoM5:09:20
1507Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM5:09:26
1508Lindela GushuTeam VitalityM5:09:33
1509Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:09:48
1510Bonginkosi MajolaMaritzburg CityM5:09:50
1511Zahied WangRun for FunM5:09:51
1512Nhlanhla Petros NgubeniOsizweni Athletic Club5:09:51
1513Thulani Innocent ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM5:09:54
1514Xolani GumedePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:09:59
1515Richard Thokozani HlelaEskom Gijimas5:10:01
1516Mthokozisi ZondoSAPSM5:10:07
1517Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM5:10:17
1518Matthew EdmondsROAGM5:10:21
1519Nelly KhozaNedbank Running ClubF5:10:24
1520Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF5:10:42
1521Patricia May FreemanStella Athletic Club5:10:42
1522Zandile Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF5:10:42
1523Mthokozisi Thandisizwe NcwaneWild Coast Striders5:10:47
1524Nkosinathi MzobeSARSM5:10:51
1525Bernard MhlongoSodwanaM5:11:06
1526Mlungisi MndunaGod's Golden AcreM5:11:15
1527Hayleigh StanistreetMichaelhouse Running ClubF5:11:24
1528Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF5:11:24
1529Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:11:43
1530Isaac LetsholoCorobrikM5:11:43
1531Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:11:49
1532Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF5:11:50
1533Thabiso MbiyozoCheetahsM5:11:53
1534Bernard Khulekani ZumaPhumaM5:11:57
1535Mandlenkosi MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM5:12:09
1536Mhlongo Xolani PatrickHighway5:12:24
1537Lucky NtuliNewlands StridersM5:12:25
1538Xolani MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:12:25
1539Dan PaliamChatsworthM5:12:29
1540Phumlani Perfect FakidePhuma5:12:30
1541 Priscilla Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubF 5:12:31
1542Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF5:12:32
1543Jacob TwalaWestvilleM5:12:56
1544Simphiwe Thokozani ZumaEskom Gijimas5:13:03
1545Princess MarkNewlands StridersF5:13:05
1546Don MasasanyaSoweto CabalM5:13:06
1547Maureen MbathaTeam VitalityF5:13:11
1548Mathiba SesingMangaungM5:13:18
1549Gidion MsimangaEskom GijimasM5:13:33
1550Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM5:13:36
1551Samuel Makeleni1000 HillsM5:13:38
1552Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM5:13:40
1553Victor MlabaKwaZulu-Natal Striders5:14:10
1554Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM5:14:15
1555Linda DrogemollerUmvoti Athletic ClubF5:14:15
1556Sibongile MweliMaxed EliteF5:14:17
1557Mayenzeke DyantyiEskom - GNM5:14:38
1558 Sibusiso Mazibuko M 5:14:40
1559Siphiwe MsomiTongaat PanthersM5:14:43
1560Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF5:14:47
1561Velaphi ZuluMaritzburg CityM5:14:50
1562Pham-W. s MzobeToyota5:14:54
1563Ncamisile ZumaHillcrest VillagersF5:15:07
1564Kate TysonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:15:07
1565Khumbulani Majozi1000 HillsM5:15:07
1566Mota Daniel MokheleMasiasiane DevelopmentM5:15:08
1567Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM5:15:14
1568Diau KabaiGoldfields FET CollegeM5:15:21
1569Josiah MthembuNedbank Running ClubM5:15:32
1570Philani NdabaAmaqhaweM5:15:35
1571Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM5:15:41
1572Moses HluduCollegians Harriers5:15:54
1573Justice SibisiEskom GijimasM5:16:01
1574George AphaneSouth African National Defence ForceM5:16:15
1575Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:16:27
1576Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM5:16:35
1577Dineshwin MoodleyM5:16:38
1578Sindiswa Constance NdlovuYellowwood Park Athletic Club5:16:42
1579Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM5:16:46
1580Lala CeleKwaMashuF5:16:46
1581Ernest MajiyaWhite CityM5:16:47
1582Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM5:16:47
1583Christopher Bongani MchunuPhuma5:16:47
1584Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF5:16:47
1585Bongane DlomoPhumaM5:16:47
1586Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM5:16:48
1587Greyton DekedaLonmin Athletic Club5:16:55
1588David WilcoxWestvilleM5:17:03
1589Manickum NaidooMerewentM5:17:05
1590Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF5:17:06
1591Learn BhendaneHighwayM5:17:07
1592Sipho MhlongoFat CatsM5:17:08
1593Gerald Mpandlana ThabedeNongoma5:17:10
1594Amal RupnarainChatsworthM5:17:22
1595Misiwe MkhizeChatsworthF5:17:35
1596Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM5:17:43
1597Siyabonga BekwaMaritzburg CityM5:17:43
1598Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:18:03
1599Shelly-Ann KellyHillcrest VillagersF5:18:07
1600Ashley ScottHillcrest VillagersF5:18:07
1601Thembi SitholeSoweto CabalM5:18:10
1602Mark ZartmannSaintsM5:18:12
1603Barry StrydomUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:18:12
1604Mlungisi NseleM5:18:16
1605Sbusiso Sphiwe KwelaMtubatuba5:18:17
1606Mpabi PhetlhoMangaungF5:18:20
1607Goodman MaqinaStandard BankM5:18:39
1608Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:18:41
1609Thuli MakhethaSoweto Athletic ClubF5:18:46
1610Zithobile NgubaneMooi RiverF5:18:56
1611Zakhele NgemaCorrectional ServicesM5:19:17
1612Odwa MhlwanaZwakalaM5:19:17
1613Cyril KuppanMerewentM5:19:22
1614Cyprian ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:19:30
1615Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM5:19:30
1616Crona JuggernathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:19:30
1617Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:19:31
1618Zuko Khanyiso BaqwaSavages5:19:54
1619Bonginkosi Phanuel DladlaSAPS5:20:14
1620Solomon SibiyaVutha Running ClubM5:20:58
1621Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF5:20:58
1622Tozamile RubuluzaStella Athletic ClubM5:21:10
1623Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM5:21:17
1624Siyabonga Oscar MadumelaCollegians HarriersM5:21:21
1625 Baingio Pinna 5:21:23
1626Nkosinathi BethwellSAPS Ingwenya5:21:26
1627Musa NgcoboEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:21:46
1628Pelaelo MashilangwakoSABS StridersM5:22:01
1629Richard NxumalouBunyeM5:22:08
1630Mduduzi Enos MhlunguHowick5:22:11
1631Thapelo MokoenaM5:22:16
1632Sifiso Comfort HadebeHammarsdale5:22:49
1633Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:22:53
1634Motlhalefi Nickson KenosiZeerust Marathon ClubM5:22:58
1635Peter NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubM5:22:59
1636Philani R NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM5:22:59
1637Delekile MmutlanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM5:23:10
1638Nkanyiso ThembelaGreater EdendaleM5:23:11
1639Mduduzi KumaloBoxer Superstore Athletic Club5:23:13
1640Bhekizitha SokhelaCorrectional ServicesM5:23:21
1641Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM5:23:25
1642Philile Nomsa GcwensaEskom GijimasF5:23:32
1643Bheki MngadiCarlton Athletic ClubM5:23:34
1644Khumbuzile LephalalaKatlehongF5:23:43
1645Nkosinathi ChoncoM5:23:46
1646Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweEskom GijimasM5:23:50
1647 Ralph SydenhamM 5:23:51
1648Mhlompheni Robert ZwaneMandeni HarriersM5:23:56
1649Mzikawukho MthembuSAPS StridersM5:24:01
1650Gugulethu MabasaFloridaM5:24:05
1651Modise LeballoBilly's RunnersM5:24:07
1652Gatshelihle Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM5:24:11
1653Skhumbuzo XuluMaritzburg CityM5:24:21
1654Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM5:24:21
1655Emmanuel MufamadiReal GijimasM5:24:33
1656Vuyani SkoliweSavagesM5:24:33
1657Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF5:24:40
1658Jami KlumperGet FitF5:24:48
1659Gloria BaebaTransnetF5:25:01
1660Khanyisani ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:25:14
1661Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM5:25:21
1662Senzo GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:25:22
1663Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM5:25:25
1664Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM5:25:38
1665Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:25:49
1666Gillian PrenticeUmvoti Athletic ClubF5:26:09
1667Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM5:26:23
1668Pregalathan ReddyDurban Athletic ClubM5:26:23
1669Macfairlane Mduduzi KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM5:26:41
1670Sibusiso ThabetheNedbank Running ClubM5:26:57
1671Tlaleng TsotetsiAnglo AmericanF5:27:01
1672Moosa MbokaziLeeuwkopM5:27:03
1673Pheko MokoenaReal LionsM5:27:04
1674Thulasizwe MngunyanaSparM5:27:05
1675Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM5:27:06
1676Miranda MokoenaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:27:17
1677Mdabe BhekiEskom Gijimas5:27:18
1678Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF5:27:20
1679Obert Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM5:27:34
1680Puis RadebeZululand Multisport ClubM5:27:37
1681S\'fiso NdlovuDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform5:27:42
1682Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM5:27:45
1683Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:27:53
1684Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM5:28:04
1685Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:28:04
1686Isaac MkhizeMaritzburg CityM5:28:05
1687 Bongani Zungu M 5:28:07
1688Mbulelo QumntuCheetahsM5:28:08
1689Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM5:28:19
1690 Nkululeko Dlamini Maritzburg CityM 5:28:22
1691Dumisani MakhathiniAmaqhaweM5:28:22
1692Mbali Londiwe KhanyezaEmnambithi StridersF5:28:22
1693Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF5:28:23
1694George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM5:28:23
1695Lucky MbanjwaMaritzburg City5:28:29
1696Morena MphojaneGoldfields FET CollegeM5:28:30
1697Bheki NdlovuRunning InnM5:28:41
1698Msizi NgubaneSAPSM5:29:05
1699Alfons MopediSAPS5:29:12
1700Dumisani Isaac MdlaloseM5:29:20
1701Petros KhumaloEstcourtM5:29:22
1702Phakama NtshwantiPhumaF5:29:32
1703Constance Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic Club5:29:35
1704Lesley DavidChatsworthM5:29:35
1705Musawenkosi NgubaneUmgeni Water5:29:35
1706Nomahlubi MngomezuluTeam Vitality5:29:41
1707Lucy NxumaloNedbank Running ClubF5:29:45
1708Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM5:29:48
1709Mandla JiyaneUlundiM5:29:57
1710Mlungisi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:29:58
1711Manqoba MabasoMaritzburg CityM5:29:59
1712Boy ShanduBenoni NorthernsM5:30:27
1713Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM5:30:28
1714Elphus MbeleMooi River5:30:30
1715Sanele Phindile ZunguMandeni Harriers5:30:32
1716Zandile MchunuMudenF5:31:23
1717Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM5:31:28
1718Tobekile TshambulaWild Coast StridersM5:31:31
1719Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:31:36
1720Scelo Ernest MvuyanaTongaat PanthersM5:31:37
1721Goodhope GumbiEskom GijimasM5:31:39
1722Thulani Douglas MthembuHighwayM5:31:40
1723Kgosi LekabeSoweto CabalM5:31:44
1724Pam MboboMangaungF5:31:45
1725Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF5:31:47
1726Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF5:31:49
1727Nomsa ThabedeEskom GijimasF5:31:49
1728Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM5:31:57
1729Lucky XimbaMudenM5:32:23
1730Richard Sbusiso NdlelaGreater EdendaleM5:32:23
1731Radesh SewlallQueensburgh Harriers5:32:29
1732Neliswa DuzeHammarsdaleF5:32:34
1733Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of LimpopoM5:32:38
1734Thembeka KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF5:32:41
1735Robert ZuluOasis CrescentM5:32:50
1736Sabata Christmas DumezweniMangaungM5:32:58
1737Melusi NtuliM5:33:15
1738Nicholas Xolani BekwaUmgeni Water5:33:16
1739Vami MsomiGreater EdendaleM5:33:22
1740Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:33:45
1741Bongani Richman CebekhuluEskom GijimasM5:33:48
1742Linda MakhanyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:33:50
1743Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF5:33:55
1744Sipho Wilson NkongoloSouth Coast StridersM5:33:57
1745Grace Mmanadi MakhuboKatlehong5:33:58
1746Patrick MtshaliWoodviewM5:34:00
1747Bhekisisa HlongwanaSAPS IngwenyaM5:34:03
1748Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF5:34:03
1749Jabulani LangaEskom GijimasM5:34:03
1750Sibonelo SibisiEskom GijimasM5:34:09
1751Dube PhakamileEsikhaleni Athletic Club5:34:17
1752Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:34:32
1753Curtis RajooRun for FunM5:34:33
1754Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM5:34:33
1755Jay MoodleyChatsworthM5:34:50
1756Joey PillayMount Edgecombe VillagersM5:34:50
1757Tumelo MahlabaSetsing SuperSparM5:34:53
1758Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM5:34:58
1759Val OppermanRun/Walk for LifeF5:35:12
1760Shenyana NkomoGoldfields FET CollegeM5:35:15
1761Mashudu NethonondaAnglo AmericanM5:35:20
1762Sagie ReddyMondiM5:35:27
1763Ismail Abdool-RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:35:27
1764Bongani Hendrik MbathaKatlehong5:35:29
1765Margaret T MsibiNedbank Running Club5:35:33
1766Jabulani MhlongoDiepkloofM5:36:02
1767Tebogo KgageManoniF5:36:02
1768Musiwalo MakhuvhaLoskop ValleyM5:36:08
1769Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF5:36:17
1770Simo ThangoPhumaM5:36:17
1771Simphiwe Gift MncubeMTNM5:36:18
1772Calvin SitholeMaritzburg CityM5:36:25
1773Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM5:36:35
1774Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM5:36:46
1775Patricia MthimkhuluEskom - KZN5:36:46
1776Ritesh DasooHulaminM5:36:46
1777Nkanyiso KhumaloACSAM5:36:48
1778Happiness Gabsile MthethwaZithande Athletic Club5:36:51
1779Zipho DvubaZithande Athletic Club5:36:59
1780Bheki MkhwanaziStella Athletic ClubM5:37:21
1781Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM5:37:24
1782Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:37:31
1783Slilo MfazweMangaung5:37:33
1784Vuyisile KokoMangaungM5:37:33
1785Portia NtissaHoney LotusF5:37:49
1786Shamase MthembeniNewlands Striders5:38:04
1787Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM5:38:05
1788Johannes MsimangArcelorMittalM5:38:09
1789Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:38:19
1790Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM5:38:20
1791Joseph CoutriesRand Athletic Club5:38:21
1792Thokozile Gladys ZuluKwaMashuF5:38:28
1793Merryl DuncanForest HillsF5:38:36
1794Aifheli ManwathaSCAW HarriersM5:38:42
1795Sandra MnguniNedbank Running ClubF5:38:43
1796Runnet SifisoSAPS Striders5:38:53
1797Shadrack NdabaNewlands StridersM5:39:01
1798Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF5:39:08
1799Premlal RamrajWoodviewM5:39:24
1800Mbuso NgcongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:39:32
1801Lisa MackenzieNedbank Running ClubF5:39:36
1802Simphiwe Matthews NdlovuPhuma5:39:46
1803Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:39:51
1804Thembi NhlapoACSAF5:39:52
1805Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM5:39:54
1806Neo Herman LorekangSesheng Athletic ClubM5:40:22
1807Michael MntungwaHarambeM5:40:39
1808Thandeka HlongwaSAPS IngwenyaF5:40:40
1809 L A Mochawane Sesheng Athletic Club 5:40:40
1810Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:40:52
1811Tzu-Chi LaiSave OrionM5:40:53
1812Glorius MookaDitsobotlaF5:41:03
1813Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM5:41:23
1814Godfrey MnisiAmanzimtotiM5:41:26
1815Sebe Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF5:41:26
1816Bongumusa Moses NgcoboEskom Gijimas5:41:34
1817Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM5:41:38
1818Ntombikayise NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF5:41:41
1819Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM5:41:42
1820Goodman Sithembiso PhungulaHighway5:41:43
1821Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF5:41:57
1822Nkanyezi NgobeseIDCM5:42:27
1823Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM5:42:29
1824Eric GwambaNelspruitM5:42:39
1825Mhlayibongwa Antony ThabetheSAPS IngwenyaM5:42:50
1826Sibongile MohasoaMangaung5:43:18
1827Andronica Manone KgosiMangaung5:43:20
1828Anna NdlovuEskom GijimasF5:43:23
1829Ewart HadebeEstcourtM5:43:24
1830Victor Siboniso MolefeImpendle5:43:30
1831Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:43:37
1832Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM5:43:37
1833Phila MabuzaM5:43:38
1834Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM5:43:38
1835Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM5:43:39
1836Andile MbathaWestvilleM5:44:00
1837Morgan Presley Thulani MyezaMaritzburg City5:44:09
1838Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:44:10
1839Mfundo PepuM5:44:16
1840Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF5:44:21
1841Roshni PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:44:44
1842Vikesh ParshavFields Hill Water Athletic Club5:44:45
1843Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM5:44:47
1844Mcdonald MaraboCSIRM5:44:51
1845Geveza NhlapoFat CatsM5:44:56
1846Mkhulumeleni Elliot MbathaNedbank Running ClubM5:44:58
1847Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:45:02
1848Poonidha ChettySAPSF5:45:03
1849Swelindawo Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence Force5:45:13
1850Qinsheng SuPegasus5:45:29
1851Tokyo MavusoProtea GuineasM5:45:30
1852Nomfundo Thandeka MadlalaEthekwini5:45:35
1853Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:45:51
1854Belinda HopeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:45:51
1855Moeketsi SelemelaMangaungM5:46:09
1856Lang LiPegasus5:46:32
1857Alison FantinRun/Walk for LifeF5:46:35
1858Solomon MjwaraFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:46:36
1859Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF5:46:41
1860Thulani KunenePhumaM5:46:49
1861Bonginkosi MjwaraMaritzburg CityM5:46:50
1862Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:46:53
1863Sean NylandQueensburgh HarriersM5:46:55
1864Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM5:46:57
1865William Mc AlisterSave OrionM5:47:06
1866Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM5:47:06
1867Prudence NgibaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:47:16
1868Menzi DumaHulaminM5:47:19
1869Philangenkosi Shadow NkosiuBunye5:47:22
1870Malizole Julius SideloNgqeleniM5:47:39
1871Nomusa ZunguUkhoziF5:47:40
1872Tholithemba MnqayiRichards Bay HarriersM5:47:45
1873Brendan ReynoldsGod's Golden AcreM5:47:54
1874Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:47:55
1875Prison Isaac MqoqwaHoney Lotus5:48:05
1876Edgar NtuliDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:48:06
1877Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF5:48:09
1878Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM5:48:14
1879Thulani MadondoEstcourt5:48:30
1880Matee MokhethiMangaungM5:48:31
1881Cindy NaidooCollegians HarriersF5:48:44
1882Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:48:51
1883Patricia BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:48:51
1884Thandi MadlalaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:48:52
1885Zwelibi MadondoBenoni Harriers5:49:11
1886Olehile MongaleMangaungM5:49:13
1887Simphiwe Andile NtuliSAPS IngwenyaM5:49:16
1888Pettiford KgotsaneUniversity of South AfricaM5:49:18
1889Tsiliso Ephraim Nyaba-NyabaMangaungM5:49:21
1890Tracy GamedeEskom - KZNF5:49:50
1891Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:49:53
1892Mthandeni Patrick SikhakhaneNedbank Running Club5:50:02
1893Hemraj SinghVerulam Athletic ClubM5:50:12
1894Mluleki DlaminiM5:50:19
1895Ntombifuthi Rosemary MkhizeManoniF5:50:20
1896Phumelele BamPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:50:43
1897Ntombikayise MazibukoSAPSF5:50:44
1898Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM5:50:47
1899Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM5:50:47
1900Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF5:50:52
1901 Lungani Dlamini F 5:51:00
1902Mlungisi XuluuMhlathuzeM5:51:00
1903Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:51:04
1904Carol WallaceStridersF5:51:05
1905Kidi MolotsiEthekwiniF5:51:06
1906Mlungisi Cedric Rodney MajoziNatal Carbineers Running Club5:51:06
1907Sithembiso HlabisaEskom Gijimas5:51:09
1908Siphiwe NkosiFat CatsM5:51:11
1909Mhlabuyashukuma Sydney Madiba5:51:20
1910Nkosinathi MyamyaCollegians HarriersM5:52:01
1911Graham BuckWestvilleM5:52:02
1912Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:52:27
1913Raymond MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:52:28
1914Busisiwe XuluMaritzburg CityF5:52:43
1915Balungile Elcinah ZacaWillie Mtolo5:52:43
1916Ntombiyenkosi JobeNedbank Running ClubF5:52:44
1917Sibusiso ZuluSAPSM5:52:46
1918Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM5:52:50
1919 Segolobi Devontia Mathatho 5:52:50
1920 Mduduzi Khumalo Financial Service BoardM 5:53:04
1921Robertson MabasaOrlandoM5:53:27
1922Sizwesihle KumaloStella Athletic ClubM5:53:35
1923Derrick Themba DladlaMaritzburg CityM5:53:39
1924Senzo MhlongoUmgeni WaterM5:53:43
1925Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF5:54:43
1926Vincent SiphamondlaVultures5:54:45
1927Kildonan MackenzieCollegians Harriers5:54:54
1928Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF5:54:54
1929Andile MbeleTeam VitalityM5:54:57
1930Ayanda MbeleTeam VitalityM5:54:57
1931Mnyamezeli DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:54:58
1932Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:54:59
1933Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM5:55:05
1934Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM5:55:09
1935Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:55:12
1936Sandla MakhalimaM5:55:13
1937Goodrich Molefe KowaneHulamin5:55:34
1938Matsebetsebe Peter NkuthaGoldfields FET College5:55:44
1939Diana ZwaneHarmony StridersF5:55:44
1940Nobuhle Witness KhozaBiggarsberg5:55:45
1941Musawenkosi MathebulaSAPS IngwenyaM5:55:48
1942Zama MntungwaKwaMashuF5:55:50
1943Mohammed AllieRun for FunM5:55:56
1944Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:56:15
1945Henry MvelaseEstcourtM5:56:22
1946Denver SaccarapanyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:56:24
1947Maropeng MaekoShosholozaM5:56:40
1948Brenda HughesSydenhamF5:56:50
1949Precious Nomusa NgcoboPhumaF5:56:54
1950Wayne ThomasonTeam VitalityM5:57:00
1951Babes TsotetsiEbonyF5:57:08
1952Ntombi XhumaGoudveld MultisportF5:57:12
1953Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM5:57:28
1954Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM5:57:30
1955Mkhulu Selepe5:57:36
1956Thabile KhumaloExxaroF5:57:37
1957Beryl NdlovuEbonyF5:57:56
1958Andrew SchultzM5:57:59
1959Mmaseeiso Patricia RamakatsaEskom GijimasF5:58:01
1960Namile M NyilendaPhuma5:58:04
1961Boysie NgidiChilternM5:58:12
1962Alan GoodwinSaintsM5:58:24
1963Kogie ReddyChilternM5:58:33
1964Denise PirsSaintsF5:58:36
1965Ngiyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleF5:58:54
1966Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM5:59:05
1967Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM5:59:06
1968 Mziwenkosi Khwela 5:59:11
1969Vincent Thembinkosi DashaSAPS Striders5:59:12
1970Sandile MsweleNedbank Running Club5:59:22
1971Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF5:59:26
1972Ayanda HlubiWestvilleM5:59:31
1973Philani KheswaPhumaM5:59:34
1974Mlungisi Wiseman NdlovuGreater Edendale5:59:39
1975Jeremiah GumedeGauteng StridersM5:59:49
1976Nombuso NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF5:59:56
1977Thobile NdwayanaDiepkloofM6:00:01
1978Chung Fang (joanne) LinDolphin Coast Striders6:00:17
1979Themba NtshingilaPhumaM6:00:42
1980Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF6:00:43
1981Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF6:00:49
1982Leigh-Anne MckenzieHighwayF6:00:50
1983Sibusiso MakhayeEskom GijimasM6:00:53
1984Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF6:00:57
1985Siyabonga Sabelo NgobeseBiggarsbergM6:01:09
1986Dumisani ZuluSAPS StridersM6:01:11
1987Nonhlakanipho TauNedbank Running ClubF6:01:44
1988Lindani NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM6:01:44
1989David Mandlenkosi QwabeSodwana6:01:45
1990Nozizwe MulelaGolden FootF6:02:23
1991Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF6:03:28
1992Mboneni KhumaloShosholozaM6:04:02
1993Sifundo Wilson ChamaneNtunjambili6:04:05
1994Buhle SihlaliEthekwiniF6:04:28
1995 Sipho Kunene SAPSM 6:04:45
1996Moipei LichakaneWoodviewF6:05:12
1997 Lathane Danny 6:05:56
1998Thembinkosi MkhizeEskom GijimasM6:06:13
1999Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM6:06:13
2000Zokwakhe Douglas MsimangNongoma6:06:51
2001Dolly BhenguSave OrionF6:07:03
2002Raniel MisraSave OrionM6:07:46
2003Petros KhumaloPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM6:07:49
2004Linos Vala Maviyo MchunuSpeed Explosion Athletic Club6:07:57
2005Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF6:08:24
2006Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM6:08:29
2007Mandlenkosi MdhluliNedbank Running ClubM6:08:35
2008Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM6:08:36
2009Mlungisi XuluSAPS StridersM6:08:40
2010Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF6:08:42
2011Jack Velaphi MncwabePietermaritzburg6:11:08
2012Ndumiso XuluRichards Bay HarriersM6:11:09
2013Nomkhosi NdawondeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF6:11:09
2014Nhlanhla MtoloSAPS IngwenyaM6:11:11
2015Dolly TyisoMondiM6:12:20
2016Gabriel AlexanderChatsworthM6:13:21
2017 C Nana Duma Eskom - KZNF 6:13:23
2018Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM6:14:40
2019Michael ShangleeSydenhamM6:14:46
2020Rashida KaderChatsworthF6:14:46
2021Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM6:14:54
2022Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM6:15:10
2023Stanton PillayChatsworthM6:15:10
2024Mojobo Griffith MelkDitsobotla6:15:43
2025Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM6:15:52
2026Nkosingiphile Ruben NyokaMaritzburg City6:16:32
2027Esau KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM6:16:59
2028 Nonkululeko Dlamini ArcelorMittalF 6:17:02
2029Thabiso Welcome MasondoAmaqhawe6:17:36
2030Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF6:17:49
2031Thandaza DlulaneUkhoziF6:17:50

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club160
Maritzburg City69
Phuma69
SAPS Ingwenya65
Eskom Gijimas62
Richards Bay Harriers48
SAPS Striders32
Maxed Elite30
Durban Runner Athletic Club29
Natal Carbineers Running Club28
Collegians Harriers28
SAPS24
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club23
Hillcrest Villagers22
Stella Athletic Club21
South Coast Striders20
Correctional Services19
Team Vitality19
uMhlathuze18
Greater Edendale17
Mangaung17
Chatsworth17
Sibanye Gold16
Mandeni Harriers16
God's Golden Acre16
Cheetahs16
Vertical Spaces16
Queensburgh Harriers15
KwaMashu15
Highway15
Newlands Striders15
Hammarsdale14
Mtubatuba14
Woodview14
Goldfields FET College13
Save Orion13
Katlehong13
Biggarsberg13
Hulamin13
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club12
Wild Coast Striders12
Emnambithi Striders12
Willie Mtolo12
Pinetown District Athletic Club12
Amanzimtoti12
Orlando11
KwaZulu-Natal Striders11
KwaDabeka Harriers11
ACSA10
Mpumalanga10
Ethekwini10
Westville10
Mooi River9
Anglo American9
Run/Walk for Life9
Savages9
Spar9
Maluti Multisport Club9
Dolphin Coast Striders9
Amaqhawe9
Zithande Athletic Club9
Estcourt9
Umvoti Athletic Club8
Howick8
ArcelorMittal8
Ixopo8
Setsing SuperSpar8
Hasdi Harriers8
Verulam Athletic Club8
uBunye8
South African National Defence Force8
Wyebank7
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club7
Osizweni Athletic Club7
Durban Athletic Club7
Loskop Gijimas7
Oasis Crescent7
Tongaat Panthers7
Sydenham7
Esikhaleni Athletic Club7
Phumanathi7
Scottburgh7
Spartan Harriers7
Eskom - KZN6
Umgeni Water6
Vultures6
Phantane Athletic Club6
Honey Lotus6
Mafukuzela6
Chiltern6
Rand Athletic Club6
Nongoma6
Harlequin Harriers5
Empangeni Athletic Club5
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club5
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club5
Klip River Striders5
Sesheng Athletic Club5
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform5
Saints5
Anglo Coal5
DHS Old Boys5
Ulundi5
Hilton Harriers4
uMlazi4
Umkomaas4
Motheo Development Athletic Club4
Toyota4
Chesterville Athletic Club4
Mondi4
Ditsobotla4
Run for Fun4
Tlokoa4
Soweto Cabal4
Ntunjambili4
Striders4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
Zabalaza4
Maritzburg4
Old Mutual4
Get Fit4
KwaDukuza4
Michaelhouse Running Club4
Sodwana4
Anglo American Thermal Coal4
University of KwaZulu-Natal4
Bethlehem Marathon Club4
Harrismith4
Ukhozi4
Corobrik3
Transnet3
Sani3
Fast Way Athletic Club3
Birchwood3
Diepkloof3
SCAW Harriers3
Bedfordview Country Club3
Fat Cats3
Exxaro3
Rocky Road Runners3
Umtshezi3
KwaMashu Striders3
White City3
Forderville3
Richmond3
Imamba3
Nelspruit3
Muden3
Germiston Callies Harriers3
Benoni Harriers3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
Wesselsbron Athletic Club2
Golden Foot2
Forest Hills2
Kumba2
Ebony2
Zululand Multisport Club2
Nongoma Rabbits2
ROAG2
Tsutsumani2
City of Ekurhuleni2
Shosholoza2
Real Gijimas2
Impendle2
University of South Africa2
Kearsney Striders2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
MTN2
Carlton Athletic Club2
Benoni Northerns2
Inanda Amandlethu Athletic Club2
Gauteng Striders2
Sunninghill Striders2
Harambe2
Lusikisiki2
Nquthu Athletic Club2
Athletics North2
Mtunzini2
Standerton2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Lesedi Athletic Club2
Standard Bank2
Ricoh2
Real Lions2
Pegasus2
Folweni2
Hlonipha2
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club2
Bluff2
Ingwavuma District Athletic Club2
Loskop Valley2
Mayibuyi2
Zonkizizwe2
Lonmin Athletic Club2
Merewent2
Wasbank Athletic Club2
Virginia Athletic Club2
Manoni2
Diamant2
Jozini Athletic Club2
1000 Hills2
Brooks Striders2
Cool Running2
Goudveld Multisport1
Gonubie Harriers1
Africa1
Bidvest1
Polokwane1
Steelpoort1
East Griqualand Striders1
Harmony1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Fourways Road Runners1
Alex Wasps1
African Elites1
Addicted to Life1
Malcolm X1
Running Inn1
Gemsport1
Kempton Road Runners1
SABS Striders1
Financial Service Board1
Kwa-Wicks1
Springs Platinum Refinery1
Dome Athletic Club1
Vryheid1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Legends Lifestyle Centre1
Easterns Kraaifontein1
Alexandra1
Celtic Harriers1
F1 Xcallibre1
Drankensberg Striders1
Grootvlei1
Sasol1
Genius1
Vutha Running Club1
Leafy Leapers1
Nation1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Bonitas1
Pentagon Pistols1
Lichtenburg1
Masiasiane Development1
Mount Edgecombe Villagers1
University of Limpopo1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
Legogote Villagers1
Shakaland1
ARC Athletic Club1
Carnival City Runners1
Billy's Runners1
Madadeni1
Hlabisa Athletic Club1
Leeuwkop1
Abasubathi1
Fast Feet1
Born to Win1
Abasuthi1
Ngqeleni1
Nigel1
Makana1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Sabie Shufflers1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Randmark1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Suikerbosrand1
Lukhanji1
CSIR1
Zeerust Marathon Club1
Foskor1
Roodepoort1
Mdantsane1
Rainbow1
Kwandengezi Tigers1
Riverside Harriers1
Mamba1
Telkom1
Umkhumbane Athletic Club1
Awesome Runners1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Olifantsfontein1
Soweto Athletic Club1
Eskom - GN1
Sappi Sports Club Executive1
Cape Multisport Club1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Harmony Striders1
Protea Guineas1
Bluff Meats F11
Lenasia1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Irene1
NCP Chlorchem1
Panorama Running Club1
SARS1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Zwakala1
Florida1
Giyani Gallopers1
ADT1
Harare1
Pietermaritzburg1
Madibogo Athletic Club1
BankservAfrica Athletic Club1
Inanda Qadi1
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers1
Elite Athletic Club1
IDC1
Speed Explosion Athletic Club1
Cabstut Raiders Athletic Club1