Savages Challenge2017-08-13

21.1kmdistance
1:09:23winning time
857finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:09:23
2Sithembele FanekhoNedbank Running ClubM1:10:46
3Muziwenkosi Elvis MjajaNedbank Running ClubM1:13:06
4Wiseman MthembuM1:14:23
5Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM1:15:05
6Siphiwe Nicholas NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:15:07
7Thabiso NgalonkuluBluffM1:16:05
8Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM1:16:07
9Bernard PhalatsanePhantane Athletic ClubM1:18:53
10Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM1:19:46
11Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM1:20:13
12Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM1:20:55
13Jozana SiyaStella Athletic ClubM1:21:24
14Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM1:21:27
15Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM1:21:34
16Matthew ArgallWestvilleM1:21:48
17Phumelele BaqwaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:22:31
18Sifiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM1:22:44
19Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubM1:23:41
20Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM1:23:54
21Vukani MangetheDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:24:19
22Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:25:31
23Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM1:26:37
24Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:44
25Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM1:27:10
26Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:27:57
27Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:28:03
28Nkosinathi KuneneKwaDabeka HarriersM1:28:19
29Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:28:46
30Petros Bhekizitha NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:28:49
31Dave ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:28:50
32Awonke TiniOld MutualM1:28:55
33Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM1:29:26
34Simo LungwaseMaxed EliteM1:29:43
35Craig AndersonDurban Athletic ClubM1:29:50
36Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM1:30:47
37Luvuyo Bongisisa NyawoseM1:31:17
38Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:31:24
39Mike ArthurFaku ChiefsM1:32:58
40Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM1:33:06
41den JacksonTeam VitalityM1:33:20
42Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:33:39
43Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:01
44Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:34:04
45Wiseman Khethokuhle GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:05
46Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM1:34:19
47Nkululeko MthombeniNedbank Running ClubM1:34:21
48Jabulisa Andry MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:34:27
49Mluleki ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM1:34:32
50Ntobeko MasokaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM1:34:40
51Knowledge Lwazi NkonyaneMayibuyiM1:34:46
52Maduray MunsamiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:35:00
53Sakhile Sizwe NcalaneInanda QadiM1:35:21
54Simfumene NyawuzaNedbank Running ClubM1:35:23
55Darryn RoweDHS Old BoysM1:35:45
56Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM1:35:47
57Juma BarutiM1:35:50
58Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM1:35:56
59Garth HaighDolphin Coast StridersM1:36:07
60Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM1:36:08
61 Thabiso Cele M 1:36:15
62Clinton ChantBluffM1:36:17
63Zola NtungwaSAPS StridersM1:36:36
64Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:36:47
65Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM1:37:12
66Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:37:22
67Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:37:34
68Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM1:37:35
69Nicholas ArthurFaku ChiefsM1:37:36
70Nwabisa MjoliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:37:50
71Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:38:06
72Musa NgwadiPhumaM1:38:22
73Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM1:38:31
74Robert NeatKearsney StridersM1:38:44
75Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:38:44
76Remegius MkizeBluffM1:38:51
77Paul MullerBluffM1:39:04
78Mark WrightBluffM1:39:15
79Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM1:39:20
80Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:39:22
81Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF1:39:23
82Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM1:39:25
83 Darren Behrendt M 1:39:38
84Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM1:40:10
85Kenneth OldburyTeam VitalityM1:40:36
86Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM1:40:55
87Steven StottWestvilleM1:41:03
88Sphamandla MkhizePhumaM1:41:11
89Sifiso HlopheElokishiniM1:41:20
90Darryl FrittelliFourways Road RunnersM1:41:30
91Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:41:34
92Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:41:38
93 Lize Campbell F 1:41:39
94Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:41:40
95Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM1:42:08
96Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM1:42:17
97 Stuart Hill Faku ChiefsM 1:42:27
98Neil NeatKearsney StridersM1:42:32
99Nelson JaliMayibuyiM1:42:42
100Sifiso Cyprian MchunuEthekwiniM1:43:01
101Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM1:43:09
102Sphamandla Effort MaphalalaTeam VitalityM1:43:20
103Sipho MbathaElokishiniM1:43:24
104Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM1:43:39
105Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:43:44
106Erich LuckfielAmanzimtotiM1:43:57
107Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM1:44:05
108Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM1:44:05
109Zane de LangeTeam VitalityM1:44:07
110Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM1:44:08
111Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM1:44:14
112Steven GossmanWestvilleM1:44:23
113Christopher ZaaymanWestvilleM1:44:26
114Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:44:37
115 Kieran Durkin M 1:44:44
116Arge NienhuserKingfisherM1:45:31
117Gareth HornbyBluffM1:45:33
118Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:45:39
119Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM1:45:54
120Lindiwe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF1:46:04
121Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF1:46:11
122Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM1:46:17
123Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM1:46:17
124Fazel AllyAsics Athletic ClubM1:46:19
125Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:46:19
126Sihle ThangoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:46:20
127Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:46:23
128Mark DandDHS Old BoysM1:46:39
129Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM1:46:43
130Ian Roy SampsonDolphin Coast StridersM1:46:45
131Keagan MatthewsHillcrest VillagersM1:46:45
132Sbusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:46:48
133Claire ImrieF1:46:54
134Nolwandle MnyatshaMaxed EliteF1:47:15
135Julian RobertM1:47:22
136Sarah WilsonWestvilleF1:47:26
137Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:47:26
138Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM1:47:27
139Allowance MashegoTeam VitalityM1:47:29
140Thokozani FakaziOasis CrescentM1:47:37
141 Mark Meumann M 1:47:45
142Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:47:49
143Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:48:01
144Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM1:48:08
145Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:12
146Greig TannerWestvilleM1:48:27
147 Gwyneth Meumann F 1:48:35
148Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM1:48:43
149Craig SmerdonBluffM1:48:43
150Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM1:49:31
151Andile GxagxisoMaxed EliteM1:49:37
152Ravendhra JuglalChatsworthM1:49:38
153Melissa GellingF1:49:42
154Scott LeechM1:49:46
155Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:49:56
156Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF1:50:24
157Bruce IvinsChilternM1:51:02
158Kirsty AllenROAGF1:51:15
159Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:51:18
160 R Peter Berg DHS Old BoysM 1:51:18
161 Darren Berlein M 1:51:21
162Greig PearmanMidlandsM1:51:23
163Sibusiso B NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:51:32
164Simon BerryTeam VitalityM1:51:33
165Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:51:38
166Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF1:51:43
167Mthokozisi NdlovuM1:51:49
168Francis MbathaNewlands StridersF1:51:54
169Juanette D OliveiraAmanzimtotiF1:51:56
170Alan NeatKearsney StridersM1:51:57
171Bongani ZunguTeam VitalityM1:52:04
172Ayanda MdlaloseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:52:04
173 M Luthuli Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 1:52:18
174 Martin Clement M 1:52:21
175James MeredithM1:52:27
176Claude EksteenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:52:27
177 Tyrone Holder M 1:52:28
178Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM1:52:28
179Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:52:28
180Pinky MdasheElokishiniF1:52:38
181Nkosi Richard NdlovuElokishiniM1:52:40
182 Justin van der Bank M 1:52:57
183Steven HermistonDHS Old BoysM1:53:20
184Michelle OlivierDolphin Coast StridersF1:53:22
185Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:53:27
186Jaryd Rougier-LaganeBluffM1:53:33
187Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM1:53:38
188Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM1:53:51
189Nick RichardsBluffM1:54:20
190 Kate van der Bank F 1:54:28
191Mfundo MkhizeMaritzburg CityM1:54:32
192Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF1:54:35
193Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:54:39
194Sibusiso GumedePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:54:44
195 Greg Conti M 1:54:48
196Lance CorbettDHS Old BoysM1:54:49
197Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:54:51
198Richard SmithDHS Old BoysM1:54:53
199Nomalungelo Olive NzuzaPhantane Athletic ClubF1:54:58
200Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:17
201Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:55:21
202 Kendall Mccormack M 1:55:23
203Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM1:55:24
204Msebenzi Wenkosi MhlongoPhantane Athletic ClubM1:55:29
205Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM1:55:33
206Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:55:47
207Anver OmarOasis CrescentM1:55:59
208Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:56:08
209Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF1:56:09
210Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM1:56:19
211Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM1:56:33
212Alastair GilesiDHS Old BoysM1:56:35
213Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM1:56:38
214Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:56:40
215 Nedene Cahill F 1:56:48
216 Lisha Sookan F 1:56:49
217Catherine RobsonF1:56:49
218Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:56:54
219Angelique MullerBluffF1:56:56
220Lara ChantBluffF1:56:56
221 Carey Lea Tarboton F 1:56:58
222Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:56:59
223Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF1:57:00
224Sithembiso SibisiWestvilleM1:57:01
225Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:57:17
226Matthew DrayStella Athletic ClubM1:57:25
227Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM1:57:41
228Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM1:57:43
229Sifiso NdlovuEskom - KZNM1:57:51
230 Rodney Reynders M 1:57:51
231Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM1:57:54
232Xolani MagulaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:57:59
233Jason GradyM1:58:06
234Nkosinathi MasondoAchillesM1:58:07
235Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:58:09
236Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:58:11
237David PughM1:58:27
238Damon AdendorffWestvilleM1:58:31
239Andrew McgillForest HillsM1:58:36
240Maureen SlackWestvilleF1:58:38
241Phillip van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM1:58:44
242Shaunesh MaharajWoodviewM1:58:45
243Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM1:58:45
244Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:58:46
245Kavi KistanWoodviewM1:58:46
246Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:58:48
247 Brian Berlein M 1:58:49
248Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:59:00
249Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:59:01
250Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:59:02
251Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM1:59:08
252Ronald GrahamBluffM1:59:10
253Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM1:59:15
254Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM1:59:16
255Panas KapesaTeam VitalityM1:59:21
256 Blessing Mandlakhe Mhlongo M 1:59:25
257James TorlageNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:59:27
258Byron Leander Anthony PillayTeam VitalityM1:59:28
259Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF1:59:37
260Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF1:59:38
261Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:59:39
262Leanne EllisWestvilleF1:59:40
263Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:59:47
264Sikhona MdungeAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:59:49
265Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF1:59:52
266Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM1:59:53
267Janine NortjeWestvilleF1:59:53
268Warrick van EedenDHS Old BoysM2:00:01
269Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF2:00:15
270Ray ButheleziWestvilleM2:00:18
271Thomas MubingiElokishiniM2:00:20
272Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM2:00:22
273Scott van StadenTeam VitalityM2:00:37
274Nico PretoriusForest HillsM2:00:39
275Luca SpagnuoloROAGM2:00:55
276Njabulo NtombelaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:00:55
277Samantha GouldGet FitF2:00:59
278Mokwai Frans MoletsaneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:01:00
279Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:01:04
280Jade de SousaF2:01:06
281Mahomed Shabir MoulaChatsworthM2:01:17
282Thomas ThornhillM2:01:58
283Kirsty TurcoDolphin Coast StridersF2:01:59
284Antonio de FreitasGet FitM2:02:05
285Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM2:02:11
286Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM2:02:21
287Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF2:02:21
288Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM2:02:22
289Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF2:02:27
290Michel Pierre LevinSave OrionM2:02:28
291Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:02:29
292Yvonne Le TourneurDolphin Coast StridersF2:02:29
293Sbonelo ShangeAchillesM2:02:30
294Mxolisi MthethwaAchillesM2:02:41
295Edward MzobeHighwayM2:02:45
296Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM2:02:47
297Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:02:49
298Maria KappAmanzimtotiF2:02:55
299Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM2:02:55
300Louis EngelbrechtChilternM2:03:08
301Future JonaF2:03:17
302Samantha StephensonKearsney StridersF2:03:20
303Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM2:03:20
304Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF2:03:24
305Eric Khanyisani DlaminiSAPS StridersM2:03:29
306Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM2:03:35
307Kelly CameronDHS Old BoysF2:03:44
308Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM2:03:49
309Jay DempseyM2:03:49
310Tarryn ButlerChilternF2:03:57
311Courtney de BeerTeam VitalityM2:04:11
312Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF2:04:14
313Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:17
314Vayisile MthimkhuluMaxed EliteM2:04:21
315Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM2:04:26
316Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:04:27
317Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF2:04:29
318Alistair GreenM2:04:30
319Chantel RobinsRiverside HarriersF2:04:31
320Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF2:04:32
321Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF2:04:33
322Stewart McgillHillcrest VillagersM2:04:34
323 Zane Pyoos M 2:04:36
324Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF2:04:44
325Muhammad MoosaM2:05:05
326Aziz MoosaSave OrionM2:05:06
327Yaseen KhanOasis CrescentM2:05:15
328Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM2:05:22
329Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:05:28
330Debbie IvinsChilternF2:05:29
331Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:05:36
332Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM2:05:38
333Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:05:40
334Craig BlewettTeam VitalityM2:05:45
335Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM2:05:46
336Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM2:05:48
337Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:05:49
338Siphiwe MhlongoSparM2:05:55
339Brandon JacksonWestvilleM2:05:58
340 Rob Church M 2:05:59
341Sikhumbuzo MtembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:05:59
342Paula SymingtonWestvilleF2:06:00
343Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM2:06:02
344Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM2:06:04
345Andrew BurnardWestvilleM2:06:13
346Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:06:19
347Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:06:21
348 Bernard Louis M 2:06:21
349Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF2:06:23
350Thabane NsibandePhumaM2:06:23
351Herman van der BergM2:06:27
352Retha KrugerForest HillsF2:06:33
353Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:06:46
354Guy CrosbieWestvilleM2:06:54
355Sam MakeleniChilternM2:07:00
356Brenda LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:07:17
357Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM2:07:25
358Louisa CruickshankF2:07:28
359Mandy WallerTeam VitalityF2:07:28
360Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF2:07:29
361 Grant Getkate M 2:07:31
362Mark McCallM2:07:43
363Litha GulwaTeam VitalityM2:07:48
364Talent NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:07:50
365Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:07:52
366Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM2:08:03
367Greg EwingFaku ChiefsM2:08:15
368Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:08:19
369Mornantau HaywardDespatchM2:08:22
370Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:08:32
371Hazel NdimandeTeam VitalityF2:08:34
372Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:08:34
373Llewellyn RobinsonNewlands StridersM2:08:38
374Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM2:08:38
375Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF2:08:51
376Kevin AckerbergStella Athletic ClubM2:09:04
377Mohammed KhanM2:09:11
378Debbie HollandDolphin Coast StridersF2:09:14
379Bhekabani NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:09:31
380Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF2:09:49
381Wasim DawoodShakalandM2:09:50
382Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM2:09:59
383Cindy HaddadTeam VitalityF2:10:09
384Dee LijjeDolphin Coast StridersF2:10:15
385Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:10:17
386Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF2:10:27
387Jared OberholzerDHS Old BoysM2:10:30
388Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:35
389Phila GumedeEthekwiniM2:10:36
390Blessing Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM2:10:48
391Herveline TindallF2:10:52
392Debbie HaswellWestvilleF2:11:04
393Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:11:08
394Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF2:11:18
395 Leilah Saville F 2:11:27
396Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:11:28
397Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:11:33
398Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:11:36
399Mfanufikle NgubaneEskom - KZNM2:11:39
400Tammy JohnsCrusaders - KZNF2:11:45
401Aileen ForbesGet FitF2:11:48
402Fay GlennieF2:12:01
403Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF2:12:01
404Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM2:12:24
405Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF2:12:26
406 Emlyn Maduray M 2:12:28
407Kym PotgieterWestvilleF2:12:28
408Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:12:31
409Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF2:12:33
410Renata FengerFast FeetF2:12:46
411Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM2:12:53
412Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF2:12:54
413Kogie ReddyChilternM2:12:56
414Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:12:58
415Raman GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:13:11
416Elliot Vusumuzi MdadaneM2:13:13
417Sasha Jayne HagensRiverside HarriersF2:13:14
418Mara BriscoeF2:13:15
419Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF2:13:22
420 Rudolph Mokoena M 2:13:25
421Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF2:13:28
422 Jaqi Pierrot F 2:13:28
423David BekkerTeam VitalityM2:13:28
424Sonja FourieQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:30
425Khayelihle MzobeHighwayM2:13:32
426Siyazukisa NkalaNedbank Running ClubM2:13:35
427Riaan van der WathSouth Coast StridersM2:13:36
428Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF2:13:43
429 Thulani Mashita M 2:13:55
430Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:14:00
431Debbie FoucheRiverside HarriersF2:14:06
432Celea EnsorF2:14:17
433Shane WestermeyerGet FitM2:14:22
434Clinton NortjeGet FitM2:14:23
435Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF2:14:30
436Sarah BlewettF2:14:40
437Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF2:14:44
438Yvonne Theresa van EedenDHS Old BoysF2:14:48
439 Ralph SydenhamM 2:14:57
440Lala CeleKwaMashuF2:15:01
441Melusi NtanziHighwayM2:15:02
442Carl WieheKearsney StridersM2:15:02
443Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF2:15:07
444 Robin Levisohn M 2:15:13
445Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:15:13
446Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:15:18
447Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:15:19
448Bradley Pope EllisTeam VitalityM2:15:24
449Tracy WiseDHS Old BoysF2:15:28
450Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM2:15:29
451Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM2:15:29
452Louise DunfordGet FitF2:15:30
453Tracey MartinWestvilleF2:15:30
454 Fiona Milburn F 2:15:34
455Nkosana NtlekeniEskom - KZNM2:15:43
456Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM2:15:49
457Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF2:15:57
458Meeschal GobardanM2:15:58
459Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM2:16:21
460Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF2:16:25
461Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM2:16:25
462David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:16:32
463Robbie VeressBenoni NorthernsM2:16:35
464Bongani LuthuliUmkomaasM2:16:56
465 Johann Mcleod M 2:16:57
466Jenitha MadareeF2:17:02
467Nikki PearmanMidlandsF2:17:03
468Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:17:05
469Ramone BaburamTeam VitalityM2:17:06
470Mohammed AllieBluffM2:17:09
471Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:17:09
472Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF2:17:10
473Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM2:17:10
474Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM2:17:13
475Julia LyleWestvilleF2:17:25
476Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM2:17:27
477Mhlengi TenzaDeloitteM2:17:45
478Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:17:50
479Faizal Suleman VarachiaWoodviewM2:17:51
480Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:18:03
481Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:18:03
482Roshni PillayWoodviewF2:18:04
483Douglas GlennieM2:18:04
484Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF2:18:06
485Siboniso MzimelaM2:18:13
486 Tammy Evans F 2:18:14
487Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:18:20
488Nicky BlewettTeam VitalityF2:18:23
489Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF2:18:24
490Grant FaganCrusaders - KZNM2:18:25
491Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF2:18:25
492 Scott Warburton M 2:18:31
493 Charmone Roberts F 2:18:41
494Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:18:42
495Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:46
496Hassan SeedatShakalandM2:18:49
497Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:18:56
498Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:19:07
499Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM2:19:15
500Sunet SlabbertPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:19:22
501Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM2:19:28
502Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:19:33
503Aimee BosseFaku ChiefsF2:19:34
504Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF2:19:35
505Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:19:40
506James NevilleDHS Old BoysM2:19:44
507Debbie FriisWestvilleF2:19:46
508Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM2:19:47
509Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM2:19:51
510Sharon SmorenburgHillcrest VillagersF2:19:56
511Selvanathan NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:20:00
512Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF2:20:05
513Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM2:20:11
514Nobathembu SikwanaTeam VitalityF2:20:16
515Jocelyn AttwellDolphin Coast StridersF2:20:27
516Johan ShabalalaUbuntu StridersM2:20:28
517Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM2:20:29
518Janine van ZijlStella Athletic ClubF2:20:39
519Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF2:20:41
520Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF2:20:45
521Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:20:57
522Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:20:57
523Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM2:20:58
524Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:20:59
525Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM2:21:00
526Livingstone LootzDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:05
527Sihle Goodman DubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:21:14
528Chuma MadikaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:21:20
529Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM2:21:24
530Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF2:21:26
531Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:21:28
532Philani MsomiStella Athletic ClubM2:21:35
533Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM2:21:44
534Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:21:45
535Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM2:22:02
536Yusuf MahomedyRun for FunM2:22:03
537Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:22:12
538Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF2:22:12
539Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF2:22:13
540Vicky StottWestvilleF2:22:22
541Michelle LagesseChilternF2:22:23
542Denise MondaWestvilleF2:22:24
543Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF2:22:25
544Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF2:22:30
545Lexi RutherfoordCollegians HarriersF2:22:30
546 Ross Rutherfoord M 2:22:35
547Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:22:36
548John CumminsChilternM2:22:38
549 Cristina Caceanova Lombaard F 2:22:38
550Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:22:39
551Naeem CassimM2:22:50
552Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:22:55
553Thembeka MakhayeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:22:58
554Eugene BarnettDolphin Coast StridersM2:23:09
555Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:23:11
556Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF2:23:15
557Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM2:23:17
558 Christine van Niekerk F 2:23:18
559Lesley MurphyDolphin Coast StridersF2:23:18
560Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:23:20
561Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM2:23:21
562Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM2:23:37
563Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF2:23:40
564Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:23:44
565Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:23:45
566Jean FeuilheradeGet FitM2:23:46
567Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM2:23:46
568Taryn van RensburgF2:23:55
569 Imarion Khan M 2:23:55
570Theresa RouxDolphin Coast StridersF2:24:03
571Theresa LotzDolphin Coast StridersF2:24:04
572Allan WestwoodKearsney StridersM2:24:05
573Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF2:24:26
574Grant NevinTeam VitalityM2:24:29
575Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:24:31
576Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM2:24:32
577Laurence Longden ThurgoodDolphin Coast StridersM2:24:34
578Parthiben RasenWoodviewM2:24:38
579Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:24:43
580Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:24:43
581Malcolm MillarDurban Athletic ClubM2:25:02
582Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF2:25:02
583Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF2:25:05
584Ursula MartensDolphin Coast StridersF2:25:12
585George TweedyDeloitteM2:25:18
586Zukiswa NkoyiRiverside HarriersF2:25:24
587James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:25:44
588Afzal GogaChatsworthM2:25:44
589Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:25:48
590Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF2:25:49
591Vuli NxumaloHighwayM2:25:54
592Nkululeko ShangaseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:01
593Mkhanyiselwa MaphumuloSAPS StridersM2:26:02
594Simangele GxeyaneSAPS StridersF2:26:03
595Mukesh GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:05
596Vusumuzi DubeEthekwiniM2:26:09
597Leeanne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:26:15
598Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:26:18
599Hassan AkoobM2:26:21
600Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM2:26:31
601Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF2:26:31
602Vicki HickenGet FitF2:26:51
603Zahied WangBluffM2:26:52
604Carolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF2:26:55
605Lindsay KappBluffF2:27:06
606Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:27:09
607Alan PayneAmanzimtotiM2:27:09
608Swedesh MooruthM2:27:43
609Mohammed Abdool SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:27:47
610Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM2:27:56
611Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM2:27:59
612Andy PattersonWestvilleM2:28:01
613Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:28:07
614Janice LundDolphin Coast StridersF2:28:07
615Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:28:08
616Arisha MadareeF2:28:14
617Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF2:28:32
618Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:41
619Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM2:28:48
620Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:28:51
621Mboneni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM2:28:54
622Tasneem Abdool SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:28:56
623 Leigh Scholtz F 2:29:03
624Zubair MahomedyM2:29:08
625Abubaker BadatOasis CrescentM2:29:08
626 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 2:29:11
627Junaid RandereeTeam VitalityM2:29:14
628Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM2:29:20
629 Steven Storey M 2:29:20
630Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:29:29
631Junaid MahomedyTeam VitalityF2:29:30
632Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:29:38
633Roy DelhoveKingfisherM2:29:38
634Nalene HerbstF2:29:40
635Ryan BlamireWestvilleM2:29:41
636Vicky FalksonGet FitF2:29:43
637Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:29:51
638Carina AddinallBluffF2:29:56
639Bradley AddinallBluffM2:29:56
640Fortunate MolotoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:30:00
641Mzi ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:30:01
642Shavanee MadurayDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:30:02
643Liska ThomF2:30:03
644Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:30:04
645Vanessa BrackettForest HillsF2:30:04
646Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:30:47
647Alwyn NorrisM2:31:03
648 Kerry Roberts F 2:31:18
649Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF2:31:27
650Massimo DusTeam VitalityM2:31:42
651Rishen Nagessur AvatharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:31:50
652Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:31:50
653Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:32:04
654Craig LolliotM2:32:07
655 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:32:07
656Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:32:09
657Thaira AhmedWoodviewF2:32:18
658Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM2:32:26
659Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF2:32:27
660Morne VisagieM2:32:27
661Maureen ParryChilternF2:32:32
662Mogambury PillayTeam VitalityM2:32:41
663Emma IllidgeDHS Old BoysF2:32:43
664Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF2:33:02
665Xolani ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM2:33:03
666Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF2:33:04
667Beverley BrowneDolphin Coast StridersF2:33:17
668Khosi GwalaTeam VitalityF2:33:24
669Charmain ShanduOld MutualF2:33:28
670 Philip Napier M 2:33:31
671Imraan PatelTeam VitalityM2:33:49
672Salma VankerTeam VitalityF2:33:50
673 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:33:52
674 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 2:33:56
675Pamela CorlettHighwayF2:34:00
676Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF2:34:01
677Ahmed DarsotOasis CrescentM2:34:01
678Pindeka MnyanduTeam VitalityF2:34:03
679 Daina Osborn F 2:34:04
680Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:34:06
681Stephanie BolstadTeam VitalityM2:34:18
682Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:34:26
683Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:34:29
684Mohammed JhavaryDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:34:40
685Kelly ForsterF2:34:41
686Shamal AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:34:42
687Mthokozisi CeleBluffM2:34:46
688Sunil ParekhTongaat PanthersM2:34:50
689Wendy StoreyF2:35:08
690Sphiwe Michael ThabetheTeam VitalityM2:35:11
691Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityF2:35:16
692Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:35:23
693 Hypolyters Ndlangisa M 2:35:28
694Errol SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM2:35:37
695Philip van GassDolphin Coast StridersM2:35:39
696Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM2:35:41
697Silindile GobaWestvilleF2:35:51
698Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:36:05
699Sibusiso Christian SitholeSAPS StridersM2:36:27
700Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:36:30
701Grant BrandersM2:36:30
702Afzal Ahmed JagotDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:36:30
703Lynda BellF2:36:35
704Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:38
705Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:36:38
706Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:36:45
707Petru BlewettF2:36:51
708Matthew BlewettM2:36:53
709Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:37:10
710Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:37:23
711 Sue Liebenberg F 2:37:24
712Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:37:25
713Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM2:37:27
714Sarla JuglalChatsworthF2:37:40
715Tina NellBluffF2:37:51
716 Tman Ngubane M 2:38:02
717Vinod NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:38:25
718Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:38:26
719Amith RamdhaniTeam VitalityM2:38:28
720Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF2:38:45
721Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:38:54
722Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:39:10
723Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:39:17
724Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:39:23
725Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF2:39:56
726Cindy Lee FranckeissTeam VitalityF2:39:59
727Frank FranckeissTeam VitalityM2:40:01
728Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:40:10
729Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:40:12
730Mahomed AbdullaNewlands StridersM2:40:14
731Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:40:21
732Zamokwakhe MagutshwaM2:40:24
733Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF2:40:29
734Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:40:30
735Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:40:40
736Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:40:49
737Vezulukhanya MtetwaAchillesM2:40:50
738Graeme ThorneM2:41:05
739 Tiffany Thorne F 2:41:08
740Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:41:19
741Mthokozisi ZamaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:41:24
742Sherilyn AppasamyF2:41:29
743Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM2:41:38
744Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:41:55
745Matthew HayesM2:41:56
746Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:41:57
747Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM2:42:02
748Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:02
749Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF2:42:03
750Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:40
751Liesl HeckroodtDolphin Coast StridersF2:42:48
752Hasmooklal LakhaTongaat PanthersM2:42:50
753Dhanapalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:42:53
754Boysie NgidiChilternM2:43:01
755Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:43:05
756Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:43:09
757Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:43:21
758Silindile ZuluF2:43:32
759Sibusisiwe NkosiF2:44:22
760Bathethelele NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:44:28
761Ntombi NzamaROAGF2:44:29
762Wendy BotesHighwayF2:44:29
763Ryan Du ToitM2:44:34
764Gerry Du ToitStella Athletic ClubM2:44:35
765Quintin DelportDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:44:50
766Graham BuckWestvilleM2:44:52
767Hussain RawatShakalandM2:44:58
768Dineshree GovenderRun for FunF2:45:00
769Zningi GwalaEthekwiniF2:45:26
770Rashida KaderChatsworthF2:45:35
771Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:45:39
772Andre PetersenM2:45:42
773Letitia ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:45:52
774Andrew RenzowM2:46:03
775Susan YoungHighwayF2:46:31
776Feroza IsmailUbuntu StridersF2:47:35
777Ezile MathaTeam VitalityF2:47:41
778Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:47:53
779Slindile MadinaneSAPS StridersF2:48:01
780 Jernelle Uys F 2:48:15
781Penelope KinsmanTeam VitalityF2:48:20
782Thaila GovenderTongaat PanthersM2:48:31
783 Marilyn Murray F 2:48:34
784Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:49:15
785Phakama NtshwantiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:49:16
786Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM2:49:24
787Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM2:49:38
788Balan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:50:18
789Rene PienaarF2:50:35
790Nikiwe MvuyanaTeam VitalityF2:50:36
791Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:51:02
792Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:51:11
793Sulu MotaSave OrionM2:51:43
794Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:51:47
795 Grace Mpungose F 2:51:48
796Steven BoastDHS Old BoysM2:51:57
797Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:52:56
798Gugulethu NgcoboEskom - KZNM2:52:57
799Suriakumarie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:52:58
800Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:53:11
801Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:53:37
802Lindokuhle MabikaStella Athletic ClubF2:53:44
803 Bekithemba Hwalima M 2:53:51
804Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM2:54:06
805Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:54:31
806Paul ZunckelDolphin Coast StridersM2:54:31
807James MartensDolphin Coast StridersM2:54:33
808 Melanie Haylock F 2:54:43
809Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:55:19
810Estelle Grobler PurenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:55:42
811Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:55:59
812Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:56:22
813Bronwyn KirkRiverside HarriersF2:57:14
814Cherise MullerF2:57:17
815Mohamed Hasan AlliQueensburgh HarriersM2:57:23
816 Loryn van Rensburg F 2:57:33
817John MillQueensburgh HarriersM2:58:41
818Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF2:58:41
819Barbara WrightRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:43
820Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:00:44
821Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM3:01:20
822Ivy LotteringWingsF3:01:43
823Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF3:01:56
824Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM3:02:31
825Ismail MotaShakalandM3:02:43
826Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF3:03:17
827Sindi MazibukoWestvilleF3:03:27
828Mari ClarkBluffF3:05:08
829 Zoleka Dube F 3:05:29
830Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF3:05:32
831Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM3:05:33
832Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF3:06:05
833Chris JeevesBluffM3:07:18
834Sharon LotzBluffF3:07:19
835Narriman JoefyStella Athletic ClubF3:07:25
836Derek GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:07:30
837Nonjabulo SkitiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:08:01
838Jabulani MzimelaStella Athletic ClubM3:08:40
839Makhotso ThabetheDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:09:23
840Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:09:46
841Meera MaharajWoodviewF3:09:47
842Poovendran NaidooTeam VitalityM3:09:59
843Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF3:10:36
844Magashree GovenderRun for FunF3:11:45
845Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM3:12:59
846Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:13:10
847 Eunice Matthews F 3:14:28
848Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF3:15:24
849Nonhle DubeF3:15:35
850Sandile MananaAchillesM3:15:43
851Mkhwanazi MinenhleAchillesF3:15:45
852Sayinile ZunguTeam VitalityF3:18:33
853Buksie DrotskyRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:35
854Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:37
855Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:26:54
856Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:31:14
857Macorsy ZumaRun/Walk for LifeF3:32:15

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality94
Westville45
Durban Runner Athletic Club43
DHS Old Boys33
Stella Athletic Club32
Dolphin Coast Striders28
Bluff26
Riverside Harriers21
Hillcrest Villagers20
Queensburgh Harriers18
Amanzimtoti16
Woodview16
Get Fit15
Durban Athletic Club14
Nedbank Running Club14
Pinetown District Athletic Club14
Ethekwini13
SAPS Striders12
Maxed Elite11
Run/Walk for Life11
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club10
Oasis Crescent10
Chatsworth10
Chiltern10
Kearsney Striders9
Highway9
Faku Chiefs8
Natal Carbineers Running Club8
Eskom - KZN6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Achilles6
Tongaat Panthers6
Save Orion6
Phuma6
Newlands Striders6
Run for Fun5
Elokishini5
Amabutho Athletic Club5
KwaZulu-Natal Striders5
Crusaders - KZN5
Ubuntu Striders5
Forest Hills4
Maritzburg City4
Shakaland4
Phantane Athletic Club4
Athletics North4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
KwaDabeka Harriers4
ROAG3
Collegians Harriers3
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club3
Correctional Services3
Midlands3
Sydenham3
Mayibuyi3
Richards Bay Harriers3
South African National Defence Force3
Umkomaas2
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2
Chesterville Athletic Club2
Kingfisher2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
South Coast Striders2
Deloitte2
Old Mutual2
KwaMashu2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club1
Fourways Road Runners1
Harlequin Harriers1
Asics Athletic Club1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
uMhlathuze1
Ntunjambili1
Benoni Northerns1
Loskop Gijimas1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Fast Feet1
Wings1
Spar1
Despatch1
KPMG Running Club1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Merewent1
Amaqhawe1
Fitness from Africa1
Virginia Athletic Club1
SAPS Ingwenya1
Inanda Qadi1
uBunye1