Cape Town Peace Run2018-09-23

10.0kmdistance
0:29:11winning time
6144finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lesiba Precious MasheleOlifantsfonteinM0:29:11
2Jeromy AndreasUniversity of JohannesburgM0:29:26
3Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:29:47
4Mothimokholo HatasiM0:29:54
5Tumisang MonnatlalaKPMG Running ClubM0:30:02
6Siviwe NkombiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:05
7Marko BucarizzaBorn2RunM0:30:07
8Mtobisi BaloyiKPMG Running ClubM0:30:09
9Dylan van der MerweKPMG Running ClubM0:30:12
10Derocious MakhobaloBedfordview Country ClubM0:30:19
11Maxime ChaumetonOlifantsfonteinM0:30:27
12Nkosiythu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:30:28
13Realeboga SeoposengweKPMG Running ClubM0:30:29
14Ashley SmithUniversity of the Western CapeM0:30:35
15Sphiwe MohlomiSCAW HarriersM0:30:41
16Ettiene PlaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM0:30:42
17Carlo FlinkBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:30:45
18Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:30:50
19Angelo BooysenCorrectional ServicesM0:30:52
20Deon Lee HendricksStellenboschM0:30:56
21Vuyisile TshobaKPMG Running ClubM0:31:03
22Lesiba PeuBedfordview Country ClubM0:31:09
23Vuyolwethu MbukusheAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:31:12
24Donald MashamaiteBedfordview Country ClubM0:31:16
25Andre AfrikaEersterivierM0:31:17
26Itumeleng SesikoKPMG Running ClubM0:31:30
27Vuyolwethu MadikizaElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:31:32
28Themboko MendoGugulethuM0:31:37
29Xolisa BatalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:31:43
30Malusi JudaseSatoriM0:31:44
31Thabo MasinaNedbank Running ClubM0:31:52
32Akhona MdakaM0:31:53
33 Philani Sengce M 0:32:12
34Oliver StewartAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:32:13
35Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:32:17
36 Sechaba Bohosi M 0:32:23
37Tino AdamsEersterivierM0:32:25
38Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:29
39Gershwin van StadenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:31
40Petrus ZwaneSwartlandM0:32:33
41Brandon LewinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:42
42Morne KammiesSanlamM0:32:47
43Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:32:47
44Irvette van ZylNedbank Running ClubF0:32:49
45Kuhle MalongwaneElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:32:58
46Xolisane ZamkeleElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:33:16
47Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:33:18
48Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:33:19
49Motlatsi SesingKPMG Running ClubM0:33:19
50Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:33:21
51Lungile MdakaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:23
52 Byron Tudhope M 0:33:41
53Mashudu MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM0:33:43
54Amogelang MaditoKPMG Running ClubM0:33:44
55Lethu CetwayoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:33:49
56Joan NyahoraF0:33:55
57Kanya NgubenaniElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:34:09
58Alexandro Da SilvaCape TechnikonM0:34:11
59Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:34:16
60Emile PaulsenMSA MultisportM0:34:21
61Enock GijimaniPinelandsM0:34:26
62Tafadzwa ChabvutaM0:34:26
63Papa MabuaSAPSM0:34:29
64Andre VenterAlbertonM0:34:37
65Xolile MacandaGugulethuM0:34:42
66Leehandre RobertsonStellenboschM0:34:43
67Michael LordM0:34:44
68 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:34:49
69Zolani MathomaneSatoriM0:34:50
70Tyrone GordonEersterivierM0:34:57
71Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:34:59
72Esona MbomboSanlamM0:35:03
73Tshepo MahlatsiBedfordview Country ClubM0:35:03
74Gerrit VerlandSatoriM0:35:10
75Carmie PrinslooF0:35:21
76Sinethemba LangeGugulethuM0:35:23
77Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:24
78Asisipo MathomaneSatoriM0:35:27
79Shema FiacreSpartan HarriersM0:35:30
80 Lunga Nolakana M 0:35:33
81Sibusiso MagwazaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:35
82 Sydney Merwin Stevens M 0:35:36
83Zubenati NcapayiCentral Athletic ClubM0:35:39
84Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:43
85Envor RhodasMSA MultisportM0:35:52
86Madoda FeniSatoriM0:35:54
87Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:35:57
88Anderson NcubeAdventists Athletic ClubM0:35:57
89Stella MaraisKPMG Running ClubF0:35:58
90Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:58
91Danzil PaulseSanlamM0:35:59
92Toby PhilanderBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:04
93Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:36:10
94Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:36:16
95 Aynslee van Graan KPMG Running ClubF 0:36:19
96Henry WolstenholmeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:36:31
97Kaylam Du PlessisKuils River Running ClubM0:36:34
98Inga MgwendunaSatoriM0:36:35
99Shakeel SchrikkerSpartan HarriersM0:36:43
100Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM0:36:47
101Anesu JonasiLanga Athletic ClubM0:36:56
102Michael MackintoshFish HoekM0:37:07
103Nicole van der MerweUniversity of JohannesburgF0:37:09
104Everesto PuzariM0:37:15
105John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:16
106Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:37:20
107Ben DermanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:26
108 Warren Langridge M 0:37:28
109Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:37:31
110Rhandy SolomonsNantesM0:37:33
111Aghmad ElloutfiMitchell's Plain TitansM0:37:35
112Johan SteenbokBo-KaapM0:37:36
113Yonela MpongwanaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:37:42
114Leeroy MitchellEersterivierM0:37:45
115Simangaliso NgalwanaNedbank Running ClubM0:37:46
116Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:37:47
117Curtis BooysenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:37:50
118Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM0:37:55
119Christiane AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:37:55
120Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM0:38:00
121Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM0:38:01
122 Kyle Green M 0:38:02
123 Clayton Booysen M 0:38:03
124Aashiek ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM0:38:05
125 Mia Steytler MatiesF 0:38:08
126Dylan van ZylFish HoekM0:38:08
127Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:38:16
128 Paolo Toua M 0:38:16
129Trevor BaptisteM0:38:18
130Paul McqueenAurecon Athletic ClubM0:38:23
131Rorke Macleod SmithNedbank Running ClubM0:38:26
132Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:27
133Thobela MhloliM0:38:28
134Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM0:38:33
135Marcos Xavier Da SilveiraM0:38:35
136Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM0:38:36
137Brandon GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:43
138Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF0:38:45
139Christof van WykMelkbos Athletic ClubM0:38:45
140Yandiswa ShangeSouth African National Defence ForceF0:38:50
141Harrison (harry) BandaM0:38:56
142Jaydin MorrisonMitchell's Plain TitansM0:39:00
143Samsodien AndrewsNantesM0:39:05
144Monrique GoliathCentury CityM0:39:14
145 Victor Motsi M 0:39:16
146Siyanda NgxabelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:39:22
147Steve AttwellAtlantic TriathlonM0:39:23
148Siyabulela David PikasheLanga Athletic ClubM0:39:27
149Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:39:33
150Jennifer BrownCarbineers - WPF0:39:37
151Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:39:45
152Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:39:46
153 Mokhitli Morake M 0:39:56
154David LabuschagneA to Z Athletic ClubM0:39:58
155Mujeeb KajeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:39:58
156Kyle WilliamsSpartan HarriersM0:40:09
157Bulelani TshitshibaGugulethuM0:40:12
158Rowan PrinsRobertson Athletic ClubM0:40:12
159Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:40:15
160Marcio VriesM0:40:18
161Albert MailulaNissan Road RunnersM0:40:20
162Lara RossouwMatiesF0:40:22
163Paul HarkerAtlantic TriathlonM0:40:23
164 Divan Jagers M 0:40:33
165 Patrick Colborne M 0:40:33
166 Brett Adams M 0:40:42
167Mikaeel EssaM0:40:46
168Ammaar ChristianM0:40:50
169Cheslin van WykM0:40:54
170Siyavuya JantjieM0:40:56
171Sticks StiglinghKowie StridersM0:40:56
172Barend AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:56
173Yvonne SteenkampMatiesF0:40:57
174Adiel FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:04
175Jana Le RouxKPMG Running ClubF0:41:05
176Nokwaka MthethoMSA MultisportF0:41:07
177Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM0:41:13
178Avi BaritWanderers Athletic ClubM0:41:21
179David ClarkeM0:41:21
180Marius NelWest CoastM0:41:24
181Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM0:41:24
182Michael BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:32
183Sibulele NgaloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:36
184Jaco WolstenholmeM0:41:39
185Robin LundTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:41:41
186 Sean Pape M 0:41:41
187Mu-Izz FredericksBo-KaapM0:41:43
188Jo LombardM0:41:43
189Chris ErlangsenPinelandsM0:41:45
190Jonas GensickePinelandsM0:41:47
191Charmaine LeungUniversity of Cape TownF0:41:55
192Sandra KohnertEdgemead RunnersF0:41:56
193Lindokuhle SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:09
194Dichaba TiraM0:42:10
195Virgell-Lee AfricaMatiesF0:42:11
196 Bryn Dennis M 0:42:13
197Shaun RobertsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:13
198Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:42:14
199 Julius Tambudzayi M 0:42:22
200Bradley de KockGoodwood HarriersM0:42:24
201Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM0:42:25
202Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:42:25
203Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF0:42:26
204 Ameen Soeker M 0:42:28
205Benoit CapostagnoM0:42:32
206Menzi KhozaM0:42:32
207Marina van TonderMatiesF0:42:34
208Simiso NcubeHelderberg HarriersM0:42:35
209 Brent Sanders M 0:42:38
210Reon DanielsSpartan HarriersM0:42:40
211 Chantal Wilsnagh F 0:42:40
212Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:42:43
213Marcel CooksonTopformM0:42:43
214Meagan SwanepoelMatiesF0:42:46
215 Leon van Rooyen M 0:42:49
216Lwanda QomiyanaGugulethuM0:42:51
217Julie HuckleHout Bay HarriersF0:42:52
218Henrico BooysenStellenboschM0:42:52
219Christian EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:54
220Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:42:56
221Mathew ArmoedM0:42:58
222Jesse SoicherTeam VitalityM0:43:00
223 Charl Du Toit MatiesM 0:43:05
224 Bandile Nzimande M 0:43:09
225Matthew BornmanM0:43:10
226Sharon SunderlandNedbank Running ClubF0:43:14
227Mark RaaM0:43:17
228Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM0:43:23
229Phillip SimbaoM0:43:24
230Laura van den HonertF0:43:28
231Dries SwartAtlantic TriathlonM0:43:28
232 Thomas Goemans M 0:43:29
233Dianne McewanF0:43:32
234Vaughan JonesPiratesM0:43:36
235Wilhelm KuunM0:43:36
236Danie CronjeM0:43:37
237Arrie GoliathNedbank Running ClubM0:43:47
238Irene GonzalvesF0:43:50
239 Paul de Villiers M 0:43:51
240Shiraz ShakeelNedbank Running ClubM0:43:51
241Anel WessonFish HoekF0:44:00
242Cole AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM0:44:00
243Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:44:02
244Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:44:04
245Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM0:44:07
246Arnold GeerdtsKPMG Running ClubM0:44:07
247 Anton Gildenhuys M 0:44:14
248 Ariel Rubin M 0:44:15
249Jason EsplinStellenboschM0:44:16
250 Dylan Owen M 0:44:16
251 Sarah Brink F 0:44:16
252 Liezel Wessels Athletics AliveF 0:44:18
253 Jana Preez F 0:44:20
254Virnita AfricaMatiesF0:44:20
255Malcolm LombergWest CoastM0:44:22
256Joseph KavhundutsaM0:44:26
257Malcolm RapsonM0:44:34
258Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM0:44:35
259Aviwe MehlomakhuluNewlands StridersM0:44:37
260Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:39
261Kyle MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM0:44:42
262Andre KempStellenboschM0:44:43
263Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:44:46
264 Pieter Kloppers M 0:44:46
265Farzeen SanglayTopformM0:44:46
266 Lunga Vazi M 0:44:48
267Karel ValentynGugulethuM0:44:50
268Dawid PieterseFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:44:51
269 Brent Matthews M 0:44:52
270 Douglas Bentley M 0:44:53
271 Andre Rohm M 0:44:54
272Mohammed AllieTopformM0:44:55
273Nicholas RivaAtlantic TriathlonM0:44:55
274Hugo LemmenHi-Performance MidasM0:44:55
275Julie SoicherRocky Road RunnersF0:44:59
276 Emile Janari M 0:45:03
277Salie IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:07
278Siphiwe MagubaneFat CatsM0:45:11
279Stuart DeaneSanlamM0:45:11
280Billy MurrayCeltic HarriersM0:45:13
281 Marcel Vliegenthart M 0:45:14
282Phiwe OgueriAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:14
283Elam TshotshoElliot Madeira Charity ClubM0:45:18
284 Liam Hitchcock M 0:45:21
285Snyman JaypeeWorcesterM0:45:21
286Jehann RailounCeltic HarriersM0:45:22
287Kevin MalabaM0:45:24
288Keelan Philip WitbooiM0:45:24
289Tebogo ChaukeM0:45:26
290Patrick KilkennyWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:45:29
291 Nimrod Noruwana M 0:45:31
292Brendan RussellBrackenfellM0:45:31
293Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF0:45:37
294Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:37
295Aaron SubramonyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:39
296Sume MatthysenF0:45:39
297Elmarie CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubF0:45:40
298Michael PetersenFit 2000M0:45:45
299Andre BrinkM0:45:47
300 Jordan Flax M 0:45:48
301Andre van der MerweStellenboschM0:45:50
302Lionel VriesM0:45:52
303Jonathan WessonFish HoekM0:45:57
304Kenneth BreukelAtlantic TriathlonM0:45:59
305 Robin Pasquallie M 0:46:01
306Aalia PatelLenasiaF0:46:02
307Dominique FuchsCape Multisport ClubF0:46:04
308George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:04
309Farren WennStellenboschF0:46:08
310 Andrew van den Honert M 0:46:12
311Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM0:46:13
312Abdul-Gakeem AbrahamsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:46:14
313Emanuel MosesBo-KaapM0:46:16
314Buhle MkungelaCentury CityM0:46:20
315 Ridha Hartley M 0:46:22
316Pierre JacobsKPMG Running ClubM0:46:29
317Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:46:31
318Francios RossouwSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:40
319Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM0:46:40
320Sjur HirthM0:46:43
321 Lebeko Shai M 0:46:46
322Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:49
323Stefan ViljoenM0:46:52
324Nosive KekelaneElliot Madeira Charity ClubF0:46:54
325Viwe BukazaCentury CityM0:46:59
326 Johan Britz M 0:47:01
327 Candice Sloane F 0:47:02
328Albert WilliamsTopformM0:47:04
329Emihle MenziwaElliot Madeira Charity ClubF0:47:07
330 Fungai Bizure M 0:47:08
331Norman SmithMazars Athletic ClubM0:47:08
332 Vuyani Jevu M 0:47:09
333Esmerelda OosthuizenF0:47:10
334Jayden TreuBredasdorpM0:47:11
335Jan Lodewyk PietersM0:47:11
336 Aseza Nqeto M 0:47:11
337 Sulphur Maphutha M 0:47:11
338Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM0:47:13
339David PetersenAtlantic TriathlonM0:47:13
340 Zubayr Salie Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:47:18
341Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:47:18
342Luqmaan GasantBo-KaapM0:47:22
343 Thando Siyengo M 0:47:23
344Richard HardieM0:47:23
345Olivia de RuitersEersterivierF0:47:28
346 Dylan Evans Team VitalityM 0:47:30
347Riaan UysBidvestM0:47:31
348Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:47:33
349Ridwaan AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:47:40
350Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:41
351Heine BungeEdgemead RunnersM0:47:41
352Mark BaldwinM0:47:43
353 Samantha Petersen F 0:47:46
354 Nkosinathi Cele M 0:47:48
355 Renier Stalmeester M 0:47:50
356Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:47:54
357Christopher John HendricksIn TouchM0:47:55
358Richard HealyHerbalifeM0:47:56
359 Andrew Mccann M 0:47:58
360 Basson Geldenhuys M 0:48:03
361Joshua KirbyKuils River Running ClubM0:48:04
362Sabat LeeuwM0:48:05
363Peter WisemanM0:48:06
364 Faseeg Roos M 0:48:08
365Catherine BlerschAurecon Athletic ClubF0:48:09
366Stephen BethkeSanlamM0:48:09
367Mphithizeli MsongelwaM0:48:10
368Jessica OpieCarbineers - WPF0:48:10
369Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:48:11
370Blake WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:11
371Philip FoucheM0:48:12
372Annalize VisserNedbank Running ClubF0:48:12
373Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:13
374Natalie BeukesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF0:48:15
375Jakob SmitAtlantic TriathlonM0:48:17
376 Keenan Topley M 0:48:17
377Chiquita van der WesthuizenF0:48:18
378Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:48:18
379Lukas van der WesthuizenM0:48:18
380Vumile MejeCorrectional ServicesM0:48:31
381Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:33
382Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:48:34
383 Annatjie Pienaar F 0:48:34
384Paul RoseM0:48:38
385 Thomas Scott Hudson M 0:48:39
386 Craig Armstrong M 0:48:40
387Saud GamietBo-KaapM0:48:41
388Daniel Adjafre Da Costa MatosM0:48:41
389Rory ThompsonTopformM0:48:43
390 Daniel Searle M 0:48:43
391Daniel van WykBrackenfellM0:48:49
392Daniel BarnardM0:48:50
393 Cale Kuming M 0:48:50
394Evan ScheepersM0:48:51
395 Jose Caldeira M 0:48:52
396 Carl Vranic M 0:48:53
397Aletta RouxM0:48:54
398Edwin IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:48:55
399 Elzet de Vries F 0:48:55
400 Jeandre Swanich M 0:48:56
401Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:57
402 Gerald van Blerk M 0:49:00
403 Sw Verster M 0:49:00
404Marelize LourensTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:49:03
405 Eric Tijsen M 0:49:03
406Emhile NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:04
407William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM0:49:05
408 Gugulethu Makatini F 0:49:06
409Edward PetersenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:49:06
410Marinda MareePentagon PistolsF0:49:11
411Estelle BothaF0:49:14
412Juan DrotschieM0:49:17
413Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF0:49:17
414Sharlan BoerMatiesF0:49:18
415Nolitha MhlomiAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:49:19
416Candy BoonzaierF0:49:20
417Jana WesselsBonnievaleF0:49:20
418Lance BrindersEdgemead RunnersM0:49:20
419 Charles Barnard SanlamM 0:49:20
420Mike TrewinM0:49:26
421Hanri PretoriusF0:49:26
422Puleng RamushuF0:49:27
423 Dion Warren M 0:49:28
424Rafee MoosagieM0:49:30
425 Bryce Maher M 0:49:32
426Sulaiman AgherdienMazars Athletic ClubM0:49:33
427 Johan Visser M 0:49:35
428 Christopher Visagie M 0:49:35
429Paul Seswike32GiM0:49:36
430Michelle MillsF0:49:37
431Daniel MeyerM0:49:37
432Mancel van BredaArcelorMittalF0:49:38
433Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:49:38
434Mardre BethkeSanlamF0:49:41
435Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:41
436Christine HibberdFish HoekF0:49:45
437Luke HahnMazars Athletic ClubM0:49:46
438Anelle PretoriusArcelorMittalF0:49:49
439 Dean Hendricks M 0:49:51
440 Ndyebo Mapekula M 0:49:51
441Dale HansbyM0:49:52
442Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:49:55
443Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM0:49:55
444Simbongile PotiM0:49:56
445Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM0:49:56
446Agreement Sizwe MbathanaLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:57
447 Helge Scherner M 0:49:58
448Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:59
449 Carlyle Joshua Damons M 0:49:59
450 Simone Storey F 0:50:00
451 Nick Sassman M 0:50:01
452Andrew DerrickRand Athletic ClubM0:50:01
453 Oiva Irua M 0:50:01
454Daniel RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubM0:50:01
455Jeanine van den HeeverArcelorMittalF0:50:01
456Yazeed AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:01
457Adam PikeM0:50:02
458 Melissa Moss F 0:50:02
459Tagodien OwiesM0:50:03
460 Riette Coetzee F 0:50:03
461 Bradwin Harris M 0:50:05
462 Thabang Lepako M 0:50:06
463 Gustav Armoed M 0:50:14
464Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:20
465 Delano Rasmus M 0:50:22
466 Brian Markus RavensmeadM 0:50:24
467Ferdinand HartzenbergM0:50:27
468 Angelo Pugin M 0:50:28
469 Charl Du Toit M 0:50:28
470 Patrick Heron M 0:50:30
471 Ryno Marx M 0:50:30
472Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM0:50:34
473 Sean Rainey M 0:50:37
474Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM0:50:37
475 Thando Ndlovu M 0:50:37
476 Mxoleli Cwati M 0:50:37
477 Alex Priscu M 0:50:38
478Imraan SayedM0:50:38
479 Christiaan Kuyper M 0:50:39
480 Jean Theron M 0:50:46
481Thembelani SilikaM0:50:47
482Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:50:47
483Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM0:50:49
484 Latief Kaprey M 0:50:49
485Stephen StanderM0:50:49
486Brice Khaya-GangaM0:50:50
487 Simon Du Toit M 0:50:51
488Cavin MartinStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:50:51
489Tameem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM0:50:51
490 Akshay Rampersad M 0:50:54
491 Danyaal Fisher M 0:50:54
492 Keith Hoefer M 0:50:54
493 Surend Bharath SABCM 0:50:55
494 Ronwyn Kieck F 0:50:58
495Gill FraenkelF0:50:58
496Roy GordonAtlantic TriathlonM0:50:58
497 Kwame Nuako M 0:51:01
498Jason GardenerM0:51:02
499 Bernhard Cruse Mazars Athletic ClubM 0:51:03
500Chantelle BaptisteF0:51:03
501 Thobelani Mngomezulu M 0:51:03
502Mieke VlokAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:51:04
503Rene JoubertSwartlandF0:51:06
504Lebohang JongM0:51:07
505Matome NongM0:51:08
506 Martin Phillippe Emanuel M 0:51:09
507Armin ZhangM0:51:10
508Trevor AtterburyBellville Running ClubM0:51:11
509 Delia Meyer F 0:51:11
510Ian VisagieSanlamM0:51:14
511Chad AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:15
512Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:51:17
513Alain DavidsM0:51:18
514Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:51:19
515Brian Gerard ReillyM0:51:19
516 Mikhail Manuel M 0:51:20
517 Tashwell Nazo M 0:51:20
518Ela MeiringWildrunnerF0:51:21
519Reginald John van WykSpartan HarriersM0:51:22
520Brett MaeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:51:22
521 Dirk van Niekerk M 0:51:24
522Leon OttoArcelorMittalM0:51:24
523Zelda CoetzeeCentury CityF0:51:26
524Ester de BeerBloemfontein AchillesF0:51:29
525 Nadine Wakefield F 0:51:29
526Vuyokazi RubusheKhayelitshaF0:51:30
527 Fagin Saunders M 0:51:31
528Carlie BritzM0:51:31
529 Ismaeel Khan M 0:51:33
530Stian ShawM0:51:34
531Nakisa QumaF0:51:34
532Gilbert TitusStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:51:37
533Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:51:38
534Mbuso NgedleM0:51:40
535 Dion Seekoei M 0:51:43
536Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF0:51:44
537Ulrike AldertonRandburg HarriersF0:51:44
538 Jared Osborn M 0:51:46
539 Kaydo Ntebe M 0:51:49
540Pierre van NieuwenhuizenSACS Old BoysM0:51:50
541Sibongle SajiniGugulethuM0:51:52
542Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM0:51:52
543 Leigh Julius M 0:51:52
544Nkosikhona ShangeM0:51:52
545Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:51:53
546 Amy Laird F 0:51:53
547 Micaela Clifford F 0:51:53
548Raeez HendricksM0:51:54
549Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:51:56
550Wayden PetersenSpartan HarriersM0:51:56
551Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:57
552Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM0:51:57
553Muzz AdamsM0:51:58
554Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:51:58
555 Leonard Arendze M 0:51:59
556Linda Du BruynTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:51:59
557 Jarred Durbach M 0:52:00
558Edzard JordaanStrand Athletic ClubM0:52:00
559Louise BoltmannCape Multisport ClubF0:52:00
560Mohammed MoollaAtlantic TriathlonM0:52:00
561Patricia (trish) LaneSatoriF0:52:01
562 Alan Bainbridge M 0:52:01
563 Tasleema Martin Ommiedraai FriendsF 0:52:01
564Bronwen PhillipsF0:52:02
565Peter ShermanM0:52:04
566Wesley BlaauwEersterivierM0:52:04
567Coenie LubbeHartenbos DrawwersM0:52:07
568Michael VaudinCentury CityM0:52:10
569Lizette BannisterCape Multisport ClubF0:52:11
570Anja WolstenholmeF0:52:12
571Nikki CrousWest CoastF0:52:12
572 Shahida Jacobs F 0:52:14
573Ashley MartinM0:52:16
574 Marisca de Bruyn F 0:52:18
575Cleavon HartnickSpartan HarriersM0:52:18
576Walter HansbyEdgemead RunnersM0:52:20
577Jillian AlternFish HoekF0:52:24
578Brett JenkinSpartan HarriersM0:52:24
579 Marile de Villiers F 0:52:24
580 Heinrich Bock M 0:52:26
581Prudence Ntuli32GiF0:52:26
582 Jandre White M 0:52:28
583 Amanda Gerber F 0:52:28
584 Michael Leske M 0:52:28
585Andre GeldenhuysSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:28
586 Louwrens van der Vyver M 0:52:30
587Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF0:52:30
588John BernhardtWest CoastM0:52:31
589Oliver MakinsM0:52:32
590Cordei MokubediUniversity of Cape TownM0:52:32
591 Michaela van den Honert F 0:52:33
592Thabo Rarani-LesieaNedbank Running ClubM0:52:36
593 Whelan Fielding M 0:52:37
594Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:37
595 Craig Bosch M 0:52:42
596 Grantham Adonis M 0:52:43
597Albert HartmannAmanzi Athletic ClubM0:52:43
598Dawn SaundersHelderberg HarriersF0:52:45
599Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:52:45
600 Ashwin Valensky M 0:52:45
601Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:52:46
602 Donette Rabe F 0:52:46
603Adriaan VisagieM0:52:47
604Luche JoubertM0:52:49
605Janneke CillieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:52:49
606William HendricksEersterivierM0:52:49
607Abrie OlivierM0:52:49
608Jeandre Alsje VisagieF0:52:50
609 Paul Burnett M 0:52:52
610 Alexa Seligmann F 0:52:52
611Sharin DuncanSanlamF0:52:55
612Jacob KotsiTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:52:57
613Herman GrobbelaarM0:52:58
614 Emma Leslie F 0:52:59
615Roisin McmanusF0:52:59
616Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:52:59
617 Leon van der Merwe M 0:53:02
618Donal SlemonM0:53:02
619 Andile Maceba Rainbow United Sports ClubM 0:53:04
620 Philip Liebetrau M 0:53:04
621 Andrew Heath M 0:53:04
622Elena RaevskayaF0:53:07
623Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:07
624 Deon Thiart BrackenfellM 0:53:08
625 Lisa Bulterman F 0:53:08
626 Asongezwa Sitwebile M 0:53:09
627Yamkela MampofuM0:53:12
628Anitha NoneneGugulethuF0:53:13
629Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF0:53:13
630 Zukisani Pakamisa M 0:53:13
631 Alex Nossek M 0:53:14
632Pulana Bridgette RatsakaF0:53:15
633Christine JohnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:15
634 Michael Firth Spartan HarriersM 0:53:16
635Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM0:53:17
636 Marelize Vranic F 0:53:17
637Hansie LouwHerbalifeM0:53:19
638 Matthew Hoare M 0:53:21
639Moeshfiqa LevyM0:53:27
640Julia MarxVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:53:27
641Natheerah PedroSpartan HarriersF0:53:29
642Jens KeppelObservatory Running ClubM0:53:30
643Christopher ChoiceDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:30
644 Ian Morgan M 0:53:33
645 Andre Moses M 0:53:34
646 Ralph Morgan M 0:53:35
647 George Lemon M 0:53:36
648Kevin EmslieM0:53:38
649Landea van LoggerenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:53:38
650Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:53:40
651Dylan WoolwardWorcesterM0:53:40
652 Scott Ortlepp M 0:53:40
653Abbey ElstobF0:53:41
654 David Kuming M 0:53:42
655Jeremy GeorgeCeltic HarriersM0:53:43
656 Louise Abrahams F 0:53:45
657Phumudzo RamabulanaM0:53:45
658 Robert Roux M 0:53:46
659Rhett BridgensM0:53:48
660Guy KaimowitzAtlantic TriathlonM0:53:49
661 Rupert Nicolay M 0:53:49
662Keenly MpinganjiraM0:53:49
663 Xavier Zealand M 0:53:50
664 Rika Kellerman F 0:53:51
665Michael KuehnleinM0:53:51
666Morgan van WyngaardtBlue DownsM0:53:53
667Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:53:54
668 Ayesha Wyngaard F 0:53:56
669 Gina van der Westhuizen F 0:53:56
670 Grant Achilles M 0:53:57
671Johan VeldsmanM0:53:57
672Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM0:53:57
673Quenisia GroblerMelkbos Athletic ClubF0:54:00
674Willene FredericksStellenboschF0:54:00
675 Matthew Goslett M 0:54:01
676 Jolandi Greeff F 0:54:01
677Anthony de FreitasBorn2RunM0:54:01
678David FerreiraFish HoekM0:54:02
679 Samir Patandin M 0:54:05
680Collette van EckFish HoekF0:54:07
681Nathan WillardM0:54:08
682Wihan GeerkensPotgietersrus Athletic ClubM0:54:10
683 Cameron Sparg M 0:54:10
684Lynn VlotmanF0:54:10
685Chris de KlerkTeam VitalityM0:54:10
686Tony LiM0:54:11
687Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:54:11
688Daniel StyerSpartan HarriersM0:54:11
689Babalwa MbaneGugulethuF0:54:13
690 Aj Rens M 0:54:15
691 Braddin Ley M 0:54:16
692 Emma Boshoff F 0:54:17
693 Anton van Blerck M 0:54:19
694 Andre Loubser M 0:54:22
695 Liam Murray M 0:54:23
696 Samantha Maughan Team VitalityF 0:54:24
697Sipho NcipaGugulethuM0:54:24
698Henry CievertsTopformM0:54:26
699Malcolm MasikatoM0:54:26
700 Chloe Sloane F 0:54:26
701Yaasier FortuneTopformM0:54:28
702 Anja Udall F 0:54:28
703Jacques ValentineM0:54:31
704Jameel AhmadBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:31
705 Bethwill Cloete M 0:54:32
706Warren PettersonM0:54:32
707David HyamM0:54:32
708 Kate Pettit F 0:54:35
709 Graham Welham M 0:54:35
710Fabien WehnerM0:54:36
711 Paula Pettit F 0:54:37
712Kai BehrensM0:54:37
713Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM0:54:37
714 Zukile Pambuka M 0:54:38
715 Sharon Solomons F 0:54:39
716Nicholas LoxtonUniversity of Cape TownM0:54:40
717 Dylan Lewis M 0:54:40
718 Patrick Jantjies M 0:54:41
719Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:42
720Duri SasmanM0:54:42
721Thomas HeydenrychM0:54:43
722Faranaaz JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:45
723Rose MadavhaFat CatsF0:54:45
724Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF0:54:46
725 Tara Swart F 0:54:47
726Ian RautenbachM0:54:48
727Yolande DeaconF0:54:49
728 Bomseh Toili M 0:54:49
729Tegan-Leah ScheffersSpartan HarriersF0:54:51
730 Sarah Dobson F 0:54:51
731Abduraghman BehardienM0:54:52
732Leah SamsonSpartan HarriersF0:54:54
733Ashieq-Ali KhanM0:54:57
734 Abdullah Adams Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:54:57
735Wesley GounderM0:54:58
736Cailin PerrieF0:54:58
737 Michelle Verreynne F 0:54:59
738 Naseera Allie F 0:54:59
739Dale PurdonM0:55:01
740 Matthew Johnstone M 0:55:03
741Frank MatosePinelandsM0:55:04
742 Shona Kuming F 0:55:07
743Nicholas Jacobus HavengaM0:55:07
744 Chris Langenhoven M 0:55:08
745Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:55:10
746Angus CampbellFish HoekM0:55:10
747Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM0:55:10
748 Bruce Pawley M 0:55:11
749Patricia Xavier Da SilveiraF0:55:12
750Pieter Janse van RensburgM0:55:12
751Rafiq BaderoenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:13
752Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF0:55:16
753Sue ForgeAtlantic TriathlonF0:55:17
754Willem van der WesthuyzenM0:55:18
755Kyle KlopperM0:55:18
756Khanita RhodeStellenboschF0:55:19
757Mandisa NqayiGugulethuF0:55:20
758Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:55:21
759Simon GrahamM0:55:21
760 Richard Tissiman KPMG Running ClubM 0:55:22
761Aashiqah AbdullaTopformF0:55:23
762Peter FletcherM0:55:23
763 Mark Schreuder M 0:55:26
764Jurgen StumgesM0:55:26
765 Azeeza Moses F 0:55:31
766Marlize LaurieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M0:55:33
767 Rahziq Arnold M 0:55:34
768Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM0:55:35
769 Kyle Drury M 0:55:37
770Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF0:55:38
771 Megan Slater F 0:55:40
772 Andre Ensil M 0:55:44
773 Grant Base M 0:55:46
774 Chris Karsten M 0:55:47
775Mike PatersonWest CoastM0:55:47
776Alesia RuthvenF0:55:49
777 Cliff Dzinza M 0:55:49
778Ester van der MerweMatiesF0:55:49
779Jessica AlbrechtPiratesF0:55:52
780 David Peacock M 0:55:52
781Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:55:56
782Victoria Mac MinnF0:55:56
783Patrick TumboM0:55:56
784Johannes OlivierM0:55:57
785Kim AdolphsF0:55:57
786Mauritz CoetzerM0:55:57
787Jonas SeguM0:55:57
788 Rolf Johl M 0:55:58
789Julaana MoagiF0:55:59
790 Retha van Schalkwyk F 0:55:59
791 Justin Kok M 0:56:00
792Lisa NorthAtlantic TriathlonF0:56:00
793Hasan MullaTeam VitalityM0:56:01
794Mary-Ann DurrSpartan HarriersF0:56:01
795Taryn WeldonAtlantic TriathlonF0:56:01
796Thandeka SitholeUniversity of Cape TownF0:56:02
797Mohamed ParkerSanlamM0:56:03
798Megan MeredithAtlantic TriathlonF0:56:05
799Carina RouxCape Multisport ClubF0:56:06
800 Lita Roux F 0:56:08
801Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:11
802Rowan StobbartM0:56:13
803 Jolanda Stander F 0:56:15
804Barend van TonderM0:56:18
805Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:18
806 George Meiring M 0:56:18
807 Ludesh Neethling M 0:56:18
808 Laura de Klerk F 0:56:19
809Danie Le RouxM0:56:19
810Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF0:56:21
811 Micaela Baatjes F 0:56:21
812Christopher FletcherM0:56:22
813 Sarin Somers M 0:56:22
814Tania de VilliersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:56:22
815 Karonn Naidu F 0:56:24
816Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF0:56:26
817Ndumiso MncubeM0:56:27
818 Harold Durnez M 0:56:29
819 Simon Eric Taylor Run/Walk for LifeM 0:56:30
820Christopher StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:56:31
821John WilsonM0:56:31
822Peter AndersPinelandsM0:56:32
823 Eben Barnard M 0:56:33
824Gert DolsWest CoastM0:56:33
825 Theodor Schmeisser M 0:56:33
826Luvuyo Colin MabeleGugulethuM0:56:34
827Divan OlivierSAPSM0:56:34
828Nicole PittF0:56:34
829Angelo MaraisBellville Running ClubM0:56:35
830Matimba BaloyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:35
831Elmari SmitF0:56:36
832Grey JoyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:56:36
833Ide LouwAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:56:36
834Claudia CievertsTopformF0:56:38
835 Jonathan Schwartz M 0:56:39
836Andre BoshoffLangebaan StrandloopersM0:56:39
837 Vanessa Rogers F 0:56:41
838 Chad Schrickker M 0:56:42
839Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM0:56:42
840Thembile SpanM0:56:43
841 Jacques Du Toit M 0:56:46
842Robin AbrahamsM0:56:46
843Vern KentM0:56:47
844Tembelani GayiyaOld MutualM0:56:48
845Chilumba MachonaM0:56:49
846 Riad Daniels M 0:56:49
847Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF0:56:50
848Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM0:56:51
849 Shamir Begg M 0:56:51
850 Sean Blaylock M 0:56:51
851 Shannon Blaylock F 0:56:52
852Cayla HillF0:56:54
853 Christine Forbes Team VitalityF 0:56:55
854de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:56:55
855 Vanessa Rheeder F 0:56:55
856 Vanda Long F 0:56:55
857Leoni ClaassenF0:56:56
858Yaseen MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:56
859 Jonas Falbe M 0:56:59
860 Gregory Macdonald M 0:56:59
861 Cordula Falbe F 0:57:00
862Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM0:57:01
863Sinawo YalezoM0:57:02
864Nelson NkokoM0:57:02
865Neo MokotediRand Athletic ClubF0:57:02
866 Leri Bezuidenhout F 0:57:02
867 Eldrid Jordaan M 0:57:02
868Martin AustinAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM0:57:04
869 Samantha Eldridge F 0:57:07
870 Carla Le Roux F 0:57:08
871Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF0:57:08
872Jamal AhmedSanlamM0:57:10
873 Jerome Cupido M 0:57:11
874Imaad DaviesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:12
875 Fabion Smith M 0:57:14
876Daniel SmitBellville Running ClubM0:57:14
877Gasant OrrieCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM0:57:15
878Dorothea FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF0:57:15
879Roger-Michael RaadM0:57:16
880Clifford ThompsonFish HoekM0:57:17
881Phumzile HelaM0:57:17
882 Phila Ndarana M 0:57:18
883Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:19
884Keenan PillayM0:57:21
885Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM0:57:26
886Caelli BriesiesSanlamF0:57:26
887Dirk BrandM0:57:26
888 Nerine Pienaar F 0:57:26
889Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:57:26
890 Thomas van Heerden M 0:57:27
891Thomas LinklaterJohannesburg HarriersM0:57:28
892Nico JansenMazars Athletic ClubM0:57:29
893Colin IngramBluewater Bay Road RunnersM0:57:29
894Cj HayesM0:57:29
895Lwandile MbebeM0:57:30
896Matt RaubenheimerM0:57:30
897 Nicole Hapgood-Strickland F 0:57:30
898Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:57:31
899 Jean Wiese F 0:57:33
900Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:57:33
901Sinamandla MaqinaM0:57:34
902 Wikus Lourens M 0:57:35
903Sam QutyeloM0:57:36
904Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM0:57:36
905 Allie Burger Boksburg Athletic ClubF 0:57:36
906 Dean Cornwell M 0:57:38
907Keith OxcheM0:57:39
908Yannick KabongoMontaguM0:57:40
909Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:41
910 Stephen White M 0:57:42
911 Chloe Noland F 0:57:42
912 Carolien van Rhyn F 0:57:42
913Nicolas BeaumeM0:57:43
914Mimi NdobelaF0:57:44
915 Goolam Ismail M 0:57:44
916 Timothy Everson M 0:57:45
917Katharine MeinertF0:57:45
918Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF0:57:45
919Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF0:57:46
920Annette RuppertStrand Athletic ClubF0:57:47
921Franca de KockF0:57:47
922 Tumelo Skhosana M 0:57:47
923Nathan ArendseM0:57:47
924 Louise van Wyk F 0:57:48
925Marie-Louise de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF0:57:48
926Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:57:49
927Johan-Ernst LinstromRun Zone Athletic ClubM0:57:49
928Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF0:57:49
929Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:50
930Mc StanderAsics Athletic ClubM0:57:51
931Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:57:51
932Yazeed PetersenM0:57:51
933Riziki MartinM0:57:51
934Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF0:57:52
935Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:57:52
936Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF0:57:54
937 Fabian Lewin M 0:57:54
938 Diederick Kruisinga M 0:57:55
939Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF0:57:56
940Paul MeeserPinelandsM0:57:56
941 Ingrid van der Walt F 0:57:56
942Nduduzo ButheleziM0:57:57
943Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF0:57:57
944Johannes LombardM0:57:59
945 Mark Doyle M 0:57:59
946 Keenan van Rooi M 0:58:00
947Jeanne-Marie KrielF0:58:00
948Rory BoonM0:58:00
949 Natalie Newman F 0:58:00
950Edwina SolomonPinelandsF0:58:01
951Richard LackayM0:58:01
952 Danie van der Merwe M 0:58:02
953Brandon PearceM0:58:03
954 Tapiwa Gwete M 0:58:03
955Tammy SuchardF0:58:04
956Xolela NovemberWest CoastM0:58:04
957 Nawaaz Ismail M 0:58:06
958Pearl SikoeMakanaF0:58:08
959Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM0:58:08
960Sarah WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:08
961Jacqueline SimpsonF0:58:09
962 Markus Du Plessis M 0:58:10
963Achmat PretoriusTopformM0:58:10
964Farai TivakudzeF0:58:11
965Cate WilliamsF0:58:11
966Santa RogersWest CoastF0:58:12
967Carlo JacobsM0:58:12
968Tj DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF0:58:12
969 Amanda Simmons F 0:58:13
970Mabundji MakelemboM0:58:13
971 Rashied Lodewyk M 0:58:14
972 Dorianne Rose F 0:58:15
973Chris SmithM0:58:15
974Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:58:16
975 Allan Ware M 0:58:17
976Ruediger HoffM0:58:17
977Tshepo MqakelanaM0:58:18
978 Brendon Lucke M 0:58:19
979Shannon DanielsPinelandsM0:58:20
980Alexandre Barriere IzardM0:58:21
981 Japie Du Toit M 0:58:21
982Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF0:58:22
983 Janine Linssen F 0:58:22
984Jackey EspeyF0:58:23
985 Richard Kershaw M 0:58:24
986Ebrahim StemmetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:24
987Hilton StroudSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:25
988Dewan PieterseMazars Athletic ClubM0:58:25
989 Fay-Yaad Samsodien M 0:58:26
990Mia van der MerweMazars Athletic ClubF0:58:26
991 Warren Espey M 0:58:26
992Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:27
993Danka AnicF0:58:28
994Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF0:58:28
995 Carlo Hill M 0:58:29
996Lloyd StuurmanCentury CityM0:58:29
997Jafta MayM0:58:31
998Strafford HarrisM0:58:31
999Shaheen DomingoCentury CityM0:58:31
1000Jann BrownCape Multisport ClubF0:58:31
1001Aimee van GensenOld MutualF0:58:32
1002Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:32
1003Ndumiso MnikathiM0:58:33
1004Andre Janse van RensburgM0:58:33
1005Zanele KwayimaniSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:34
1006Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:58:34
1007Joyce DinekaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:35
1008 Trevor Herselman M 0:58:38
1009Letica LotteringF0:58:38
1010Yunus HendricksM0:58:38
1011 Wayne Kerchhoff Atlantic TriathlonM 0:58:38
1012 Kurt Diedericks M 0:58:39
1013Dean de NysschenM0:58:42
1014 Gordon Morris M 0:58:42
1015 Wayne Wilson M 0:58:43
1016Mark AshlinGugulethuM0:58:44
1017William de KockM0:58:44
1018 Andrea Adams StellenboschF 0:58:45
1019Keenan AlcockM0:58:45
1020 Emma Jackson F 0:58:46
1021Gregan LotteringM0:58:46
1022 Ricardo Garces Cape Multisport ClubM 0:58:46
1023Shabbier EsackM0:58:50
1024Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:50
1025Eveshen PonnusamyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:50
1026 Nicola Jones PiratesF 0:58:51
1027 Haig Greenwood M 0:58:51
1028Catherine ArbuthnotF0:58:51
1029Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM0:58:51
1030Pamela MolnarF0:58:52
1031Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM0:58:52
1032Ciara TruterSAPSF0:58:53
1033 Johan Smit M 0:58:53
1034Meenal ValaAtlantic TriathlonM0:58:54
1035Nadine HarrisF0:58:54
1036 Gerna van Rooyen F 0:58:55
1037Nicolas RobinsonM0:58:57
1038 Siya Bashe F 0:58:57
1039 Johann Ferreira M 0:58:58
1040Viwe ZitaAdventists Athletic ClubM0:58:58
1041Frederick Jurgens RossouwM0:58:58
1042 James de Haast Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:59:00
1043Robin PattersonM0:59:00
1044 Gabrielle Leong F 0:59:01
1045Ebrahim CarelseBo-KaapM0:59:02
1046Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:02
1047 Sarah Johl F 0:59:02
1048Elzanne de KockF0:59:02
1049 Patricia Lindoor F 0:59:02
1050 Christiaan Barnard M 0:59:03
1051Sharon NcipaGugulethuF0:59:03
1052 Joanie Howard F 0:59:03
1053Denzil BartlettOld MutualM0:59:04
1054 Jack Knopp M 0:59:05
1055Alyassar HardingOld MutualM0:59:05
1056Gift Mzothule NdokweniM0:59:05
1057 Jurina Kotze F 0:59:06
1058 Ulrike Reuter F 0:59:06
1059Noma-Afrika MdleleniOmmiedraai FriendsF0:59:07
1060 Timothy Beattie M 0:59:08
1061Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:08
1062Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM0:59:09
1063Celise NormanF0:59:09
1064 Shea Franks MtunziniF 0:59:10
1065Candice StanderF0:59:10
1066Julie CostelloFitness from AfricaF0:59:10
1067Vukosi KhosaM0:59:11
1068Abigail van der MerweF0:59:11
1069Sean HarrisPinelandsM0:59:12
1070Michelle VisagieLangebaan StrandloopersF0:59:13
1071 Marthe van der Merwe F 0:59:13
1072Raigaanah SamsodienNantesF0:59:13
1073Edwin KingSanlamM0:59:13
1074Chulumanco MavumaKhayelitshaF0:59:14
1075Matthias ScribaM0:59:14
1076 Tertius Prins M 0:59:15
1077Marwaan SafodienNantesM0:59:15
1078Gill KochWest CoastF0:59:16
1079Zandile SiyataF0:59:16
1080Sibusiso AllamM0:59:16
1081 Nicholas Cowen M 0:59:17
1082 Thabile Cindi F 0:59:19
1083 Juanne Vos F 0:59:20
1084Wayne HuxhamM0:59:20
1085Clive CorbettBellville Running ClubM0:59:20
1086 Gustav Roux M 0:59:21
1087 Kirsten Welham F 0:59:21
1088Brigitte WillersF0:59:21
1089Heather AdamsF0:59:22
1090Aqeehl NajaarSpartan HarriersM0:59:23
1091 Sabiha Docrat F 0:59:23
1092Inge WillersF0:59:23
1093Candice MullinsSanlamF0:59:23
1094Lerato SebokaGugulethuM0:59:25
1095Lianzhuang HeM0:59:25
1096 Toni Venter Atlantic Athletic ClubF 0:59:26
1097Duncan IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM0:59:26
1098 Melissa Kolbe F 0:59:26
1099Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:59:27
1100Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF0:59:27
1101 Gloria Cupido F 0:59:27
1102Rafiq DaviesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:28
1103Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF0:59:28
1104Abdullah GaniefParliamentM0:59:28
1105Sunil Soman BeniBreakthru Midrand StridersM0:59:29
1106Annelise ClurF0:59:30
1107 Hannah Rowett F 0:59:30
1108Christy WrenOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF0:59:30
1109Mzingwana QachaM0:59:31
1110 Brett Cohen M 0:59:31
1111Samantha BraunsAtlantic TriathlonF0:59:31
1112 Jean-Maurille Margaretta M 0:59:32
1113 Laurie Wiseman F 0:59:32
1114Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF0:59:33
1115Michael KotzeWhalersM0:59:33
1116Esterna SmithF0:59:33
1117Leon de BeerM0:59:34
1118Abdul-Maalik JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:34
1119Aurelien JoathonM0:59:35
1120Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:36
1121 Ashleigh van de Vyver Born2RunF 0:59:36
1122 David Casey M 0:59:36
1123Jan Brendan WiggelinkhuizenM0:59:36
1124Marcelle AbrahamsOld MutualF0:59:37
1125Slade CollingM0:59:40
1126 Taryn Du Toit F 0:59:41
1127Bonginkosi MalawuM0:59:42
1128Paveshen PadayacheeM0:59:42
1129 Michael Fleischman M 0:59:44
1130Marsha AdonisCape Multisport ClubF0:59:44
1131Babalwa NogulaF0:59:45
1132 Robyn Fox F 0:59:47
1133 Justin Petersen Atlantic Athletic ClubM 0:59:47
1134Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM0:59:50
1135 Simangele Mzizi F 0:59:51
1136Mia KotzeCorrectional ServicesF0:59:51
1137 Robyn Goodall F 0:59:52
1138Martolucia WhiteF0:59:53
1139Harriet BurkeNedbank Running ClubF0:59:53
1140 Lars Veul M 0:59:54
1141Rachel KeownF0:59:54
1142Megan DedwithF0:59:54
1143Marisa SmalbergerAtlantic TriathlonF0:59:55
1144Kobus van ZylMagnolia Road RunnersM0:59:56
1145 Jared Cape M 0:59:56
1146Chantall FourieF0:59:57
1147Lia TredouxF0:59:57
1148Randall IsmailIn TouchM0:59:57
1149Jade KeetOld MutualM0:59:57
1150 Stefan Steenekamp M 1:00:00
1151 Danielle Pietersen F 1:00:00
1152Rhaygaana PatelOld MutualF1:00:01
1153Rodney Richard JohnsonM1:00:02
1154Tamaryn BriedenhamF1:00:03
1155Mark LewisSanlamM1:00:03
1156 Deborah Mchardy F 1:00:03
1157 Fikiswa Mawaba F 1:00:04
1158Steven DawnM1:00:05
1159Tanith BrookerF1:00:05
1160 James Smith M 1:00:05
1161Mellania MashandudzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:06
1162 Noluvuyo Tina F 1:00:10
1163James DonaldM1:00:10
1164Lani MaraisCape Multisport ClubF1:00:11
1165Kristi VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:00:12
1166Raeygan HarrisF1:00:12
1167Kirsten HiggsF1:00:14
1168Ilze DouglasF1:00:15
1169 Iftighaar Evans M 1:00:15
1170 Monica Bolofo F 1:00:18
1171Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM1:00:18
1172 Chantal Davies F 1:00:19
1173 Neil Cotton M 1:00:20
1174Carla WestF1:00:20
1175 Adam Thomas M 1:00:21
1176Grizelda van der RedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:21
1177 Stuart Base M 1:00:22
1178Lucretia CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:22
1179 Jaco van der Westhuizen M 1:00:24
1180Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:00:25
1181Norman LotzM1:00:26
1182Mubeen MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:27
1183 Quintin Laljit M 1:00:27
1184 Werner Barnard M 1:00:28
1185Mandy CaustonCape Multisport ClubF1:00:29
1186 Frans Schutte M 1:00:30
1187Maxine SchuilingF1:00:30
1188 Madalene Bruwer F 1:00:31
1189Ursula BothaF1:00:31
1190Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF1:00:31
1191 Charlotte Botha F 1:00:31
1192Douglas SmithSanlamM1:00:33
1193 Mieke Henning F 1:00:33
1194Shota SudoM1:00:34
1195 Lara van der Spuy F 1:00:34
1196 Karl Socikwa M 1:00:35
1197Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:36
1198 Hennie Veldman M 1:00:36
1199Jacques TredouxM1:00:36
1200 Shaun Brierley M 1:00:38
1201Brenda Marumo MaasF1:00:38
1202 Brendon Christmas M 1:00:39
1203Muneeb HendricksM1:00:40
1204Paul JonesM1:00:43
1205Mervin PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:00:43
1206 Yolande Smit Melkbos Athletic ClubF 1:00:44
1207Werner OlivierM1:00:44
1208 Kez Flint M 1:00:46
1209Richard ElliottM1:00:47
1210Roxy ThompsonTopformF1:00:47
1211Lynn VermeulenSatoriF1:00:48
1212Ibrahim JakoetTopformM1:00:49
1213Calvin CalvertM1:00:50
1214Christo van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:00:52
1215 Lene Fontini F 1:00:52
1216 Sean Ian Bartie M 1:00:53
1217 Gary Snell Century CityM 1:00:53
1218Jerry MasukuNedbank Running ClubM1:00:54
1219 Ruan Gildenhuys M 1:00:54
1220Rudine LouwAurecon Athletic ClubF1:00:55
1221Bronwen ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:00:55
1222Anika NelIn TouchF1:00:58
1223Lizi MorleyF1:00:59
1224 Lelothando Bokuva M 1:00:59
1225Barry NaidooM1:01:00
1226 Patricia Gess F 1:01:01
1227Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF1:01:02
1228 Nomakhosi Ngwenya F 1:01:03
1229 Zeyaad Essa M 1:01:03
1230 Faye Ravenscroft F 1:01:03
1231 Justin Blanchard M 1:01:04
1232 Abdul Aleem Valley M 1:01:04
1233Johannes Jacobus LindeM1:01:04
1234Tamsin GreigF1:01:04
1235Rene BendtsenM1:01:06
1236 Alwyn Small M 1:01:06
1237Loumax MonkoeKimberley Road RunnersF1:01:06
1238 Carin Gildenhuys F 1:01:07
1239Elizabeth AdlemF1:01:07
1240Thomas AdlemM1:01:08
1241Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF1:01:08
1242 Robyn Waters F 1:01:09
1243 Thandeka Moyo F 1:01:09
1244Belinda PetersenF1:01:10
1245Wayne ManuelSpartan HarriersM1:01:11
1246Cobus UysM1:01:11
1247Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM1:01:12
1248Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:01:12
1249Sinethemba MadikizelaWest CoastF1:01:13
1250Neil TinmouthM1:01:14
1251Joshua JosephsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:01:14
1252 Yunus Nordien M 1:01:16
1253 Carmille Skuce F 1:01:17
1254Akhona NhlaphoM1:01:17
1255Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:01:18
1256Justin MentoorFish HoekM1:01:18
1257Lize MaartensAtlantic TriathlonM1:01:19
1258Pk AlbertynAtlantic TriathlonM1:01:19
1259 Tayla Mills F 1:01:20
1260Emmy Brã¼cknerF1:01:20
1261Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:01:21
1262Bernice JamesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:21
1263Jason CampbellAtlantic TriathlonM1:01:22
1264 Luke Williams M 1:01:23
1265Obonye MotokwaneM1:01:23
1266 Gerdus Carstens M 1:01:24
1267 Annatjie Viljoen F 1:01:25
1268Cj VisserM1:01:25
1269Zita-Mari GroblerF1:01:25
1270Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:01:25
1271 Maureen Chiware F 1:01:26
1272Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:01:26
1273Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:01:28
1274Sean CampbellM1:01:28
1275Werner Du ToitM1:01:28
1276Ralton AlexanderM1:01:29
1277Faizel JabaarM1:01:29
1278Kurt SchrickkerM1:01:30
1279Anees GamietBo-KaapM1:01:30
1280Lukho RuthulaBellville Running ClubM1:01:30
1281Heinrich GroveFish HoekM1:01:32
1282Mzimasi LudziyaM1:01:35
1283Hendri MyburghM1:01:35
1284 Mervyn Damon Century CityM 1:01:35
1285Mauritz Jansen van RensburgOuteniqua HarriersM1:01:35
1286Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:01:35
1287Ricardo SmithM1:01:35
1288 Deborah Bennet F 1:01:37
1289Diana MaraisRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:38
1290Hein FourieM1:01:39
1291Debora MillsRun/Walk for LifeF1:01:39
1292 Mahad Omar M 1:01:40
1293Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:01:40
1294 Hein Witbooi M 1:01:41
1295Roland KerchhoffBellville Running ClubM1:01:41
1296Kurt de WetM1:01:43
1297Michael KussieGugulethuM1:01:43
1298 Lucia Mokubedi F 1:01:44
1299Fikele NontombanaM1:01:44
1300Jolene NelF1:01:47
1301Sally AlderwickF1:01:49
1302Mthuthu MsiziM1:01:49
1303 Louise Wallace F 1:01:49
1304 Theresa Paulse F 1:01:49
1305Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM1:01:49
1306 Cameron Wallace M 1:01:50
1307Colin ArcheryCape Multisport ClubM1:01:51
1308 Leone Dicks F 1:01:51
1309Candice Da RochaF1:01:51
1310 Nicolas Rackley PaarlM 1:01:51
1311Ruben DelmageTuksM1:01:52
1312Lungi JongaF1:01:53
1313 Marc Callanan M 1:01:53
1314 Candy Williams-Jones F 1:01:53
1315Fred AxonM1:01:53
1316Ezahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:01:54
1317Theunis LateganM1:01:56
1318 Joane Venter F 1:01:56
1319Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:01:58
1320 Cyril Ratcliff M 1:02:00
1321 Yonke Soga SanlamF 1:02:01
1322 Hazel Mfobo F 1:02:02
1323Benjamin JohnsonM1:02:02
1324 Mario Conterato M 1:02:02
1325Anne LemmenHi-Performance MidasF1:02:03
1326Michael MannM1:02:03
1327Charles GrapeM1:02:04
1328 Marshall Cook M 1:02:04
1329 Xolelwa Booi F 1:02:05
1330Jessica ChambersF1:02:05
1331 Marli van Rooyen F 1:02:05
1332 Muchi Gubwe M 1:02:05
1333 Wian Matthee M 1:02:06
1334 Atiya Patel F 1:02:07
1335 Joshua Cullinan M 1:02:07
1336Gareth MorganM1:02:07
1337Reni Le RouxF1:02:08
1338Charl DaneelEdgemead RunnersM1:02:09
1339Linda BothaF1:02:10
1340Cara GeldenhuysF1:02:10
1341 Mari van der Merwe F 1:02:11
1342Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:11
1343Adrian NdayamabjeM1:02:12
1344Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:13
1345Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:16
1346Rob GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:02:17
1347Anthea Du ToitF1:02:18
1348 Nondumiso Tshetsha Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:02:19
1349Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:19
1350 Theresa Parolis F 1:02:21
1351Henry SchroederWest CoastM1:02:21
1352Arthur WilliamsM1:02:22
1353Nhlanhla MkhwanaziM1:02:23
1354 Terence Minnaar M 1:02:25
1355Belinda BodeF1:02:27
1356 Surene Jelley Team VitalityF 1:02:27
1357Jo KannemeyerPinelandsF1:02:27
1358Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM1:02:28
1359 Ellen Sias F 1:02:29
1360Hassiem AbrahamsBo-KaapM1:02:30
1361 Tanya Esterhuizen F 1:02:33
1362 Jamie Slingers F 1:02:33
1363Gert WilkinsAtlantic TriathlonM1:02:34
1364 Mark Sias M 1:02:34
1365Rachel ReadF1:02:36
1366Cecilia RomeroF1:02:36
1367 Taskeen Gobodo F 1:02:37
1368Vera AdamsMatiesF1:02:37
1369Ebrahim HassanNantesM1:02:37
1370Carlos VillablancaM1:02:38
1371Lloyd JacobsAtlantic TriathlonM1:02:38
1372 Derick Vermeulen M 1:02:38
1373 Leila Gabriel F 1:02:39
1374Zakira ParkerCeltic HarriersF1:02:41
1375 Paisley Downing M 1:02:41
1376Heinrich van TonderM1:02:42
1377Shaheen RispelOld MutualM1:02:42
1378Astrin PetersenM1:02:43
1379Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:02:43
1380Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM1:02:43
1381Jodi-Lynn SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:02:43
1382 Jason Maneveld M 1:02:44
1383Zubair DramatM1:02:44
1384Connor RowettM1:02:45
1385 Terence Jennings M 1:02:45
1386Michael HarveyCeltic HarriersM1:02:45
1387Enos Mohammed EnusM1:02:46
1388 Michael Peinke M 1:02:46
1389 Kerstin Atterbury F 1:02:47
1390Zaheer AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:47
1391Lance HauuangaM1:02:48
1392Lisa OgilvieBellville Running ClubF1:02:49
1393Troy HorrellM1:02:49
1394Sinethemba WitbooiM1:02:49
1395Dale WalbrughPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:51
1396 Pamela Lawson-Smith F 1:02:51
1397 Rachel Mcpherson F 1:02:52
1398Jerry NaidooCorrectional ServicesM1:02:53
1399Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM1:02:53
1400James McintyreM1:02:55
1401Elma OlivierOld MutualF1:02:55
1402 Ray Mmotla M 1:02:56
1403Myrna van WykIreneF1:02:56
1404 Anna-May Golding F 1:02:58
1405Aubrey Hlulani ChaukeM1:03:00
1406 Ashleigh Vos F 1:03:00
1407Bruce ErlangsenPinelandsM1:03:01
1408Mary-Ann BoshoffLangebaan StrandloopersF1:03:02
1409Gillian BonifaceF1:03:02
1410 Illezy Scheepers F 1:03:03
1411 Khaleel Ebrahim M 1:03:03
1412 Andrea Fialkov F 1:03:03
1413Yolisa JonesTopformF1:03:03
1414Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM1:03:03
1415 Leigh Galbraith F 1:03:04
1416Asanda BebaLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:04
1417Megan MitchellF1:03:04
1418Leon KeyserM1:03:05
1419 Clayton Small M 1:03:05
1420Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:03:05
1421 Lize Liebenberg F 1:03:05
1422 Nadeem Daniels M 1:03:06
1423Garth Clayton Hapgood-StricklandM1:03:06
1424 Leonie Philander F 1:03:06
1425 Jordan Hoefer M 1:03:08
1426Lara WesselsF1:03:09
1427 Robert Minshall M 1:03:09
1428Jacobus MeintjesM1:03:10
1429 Bernice Swart F 1:03:10
1430Phumza BezileF1:03:10
1431Zikhona TshakaSanlamF1:03:11
1432 Danielle Steyn F 1:03:12
1433Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM1:03:14
1434Daniel MccabeM1:03:15
1435 Melanie Meyer F 1:03:15
1436Marinette LebaF1:03:16
1437 Mmathabo Nkuna F 1:03:16
1438Nomalanga Gloria TasanaMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:03:17
1439Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM1:03:17
1440 Christo Lombard M 1:03:17
1441Byron EhrenreichOld MutualM1:03:20
1442Deslyn NortjieF1:03:20
1443 Miles Wyngaard South African National Defence ForceM 1:03:22
1444Mfowethu ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM1:03:22
1445Adam SuliamanM1:03:22
1446 Etienne Redelinghuys M 1:03:24
1447 Oyanda Kona F 1:03:26
1448 Paul Karsten M 1:03:26
1449Alethea BrophyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:27
1450 Holly Ramsey F 1:03:28
1451Deon PrinslooM1:03:29
1452Loemy MalanMazars Athletic ClubF1:03:29
1453 Myandra Shunmugam M 1:03:29
1454 Daniel Retief M 1:03:29
1455 Sewagodimo Matlapeng F 1:03:30
1456 Jonathan Vass M 1:03:30
1457Dean JosephusVoorberg Athletic ClubM1:03:31
1458 Andree Du Toit F 1:03:31
1459Wim KluijfhoutM1:03:31
1460 Liezel Mare F 1:03:32
1461 Mogammad Abrahams M 1:03:32
1462 Gavin Anderson Bellville Running ClubM 1:03:32
1463 Nadine Anderson F 1:03:32
1464Jateen KarsonM1:03:32
1465 Michelle Swart F 1:03:33
1466Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:03:33
1467 Elise Maritz F 1:03:34
1468Aalia AhmedF1:03:34
1469Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:36
1470Lara ButlerCape Multisport ClubF1:03:36
1471Tshepo ModipaM1:03:37
1472Jean LombardM1:03:38
1473Kris HebbinkM1:03:39
1474 Jennifer Ball F 1:03:39
1475Nickie TerrellWest CoastM1:03:39
1476Freek GesthuizenM1:03:39
1477Robin HavermansF1:03:40
1478Jacqueline RamakersF1:03:40
1479 Natasha Dyers F 1:03:40
1480Theo MckenzieWest CoastM1:03:41
1481 Nieyaaz Bawa M 1:03:42
1482Jana-Mart van der MerweF1:03:42
1483Antoinette KomanaF1:03:42
1484 Annemarie Lombard F 1:03:42
1485 Anneke Lombard F 1:03:43
1486 Daphney Bucher F 1:03:45
1487 Luisa Ribeiro F 1:03:45
1488Catherine MillerF1:03:45
1489Ryan AdamsM1:03:45
1490Rudzani MalitshaM1:03:45
1491Dylan PetersenM1:03:45
1492Chentegai MugabeM1:03:45
1493 Chantelle Olivier F 1:03:46
1494Andries HuisamenCorrectional ServicesM1:03:46
1495 Jenna Holmwood Atlantic TriathlonF 1:03:46
1496 Zola Lukwe M 1:03:46
1497Neil ArendseKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:03:47
1498 Angus Cornelius M 1:03:48
1499Charl VorsterM1:03:48
1500 Didintle Nkgadima F 1:03:48
1501Dylan JonesNews24M1:03:49
1502Christan BoshoffM1:03:49
1503Chane KotzeWhalersF1:03:49
1504Nicole AdamsF1:03:51
1505Melissa AndrewsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:51
1506Ilze-Marie OttoSanlamF1:03:51
1507Tania de WaalSpartan HarriersF1:03:51
1508Amanda MaarmanSAPSF1:03:52
1509Kobus BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:53
1510Robyn ThomasF1:03:54
1511Jacome van SchalkwykF1:03:54
1512Gavin DownardM1:03:56
1513 Anria Kotze F 1:03:56
1514Terressa FandesiLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:57
1515 Christopher October M 1:03:57
1516Khosie ThomF1:03:58
1517Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF1:03:59
1518Jakes RawatM1:04:00
1519Natalie JordaanF1:04:00
1520Anneke MeiringAsics Athletic ClubF1:04:01
1521Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:04:02
1522Never KondoM1:04:03
1523Zabazendoda JiyaneM1:04:03
1524Avril HarveyObservatory Running ClubF1:04:03
1525Hareld AbrahamsM1:04:03
1526 Jawaad Gaffoor M 1:04:03
1527Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:03
1528Andile HlantiM1:04:03
1529Dayne VermaakM1:04:05
1530 Cindy Gordon F 1:04:05
1531Matthias Y ReichM1:04:06
1532Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF1:04:07
1533Jodique MaarmanM1:04:07
1534Marguerite MorkelCape Multisport ClubF1:04:07
1535Ashley StokesFish HoekM1:04:09
1536Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM1:04:10
1537Sharfaa AbdullaTopformF1:04:11
1538Murray van SchalkwykM1:04:11
1539Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF1:04:11
1540Pia NannyStrand Athletic ClubF1:04:13
1541 Chrystal Udall F 1:04:13
1542Jason PretoriousM1:04:13
1543Leon NoemdoM1:04:14
1544 Anneke Pretorius F 1:04:14
1545Angela MeihuizenF1:04:14
1546Jenna ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:16
1547Rukshana RoomaneyF1:04:16
1548Mahmood HamiedM1:04:17
1549Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:04:17
1550Rucienne HendricksA to Z Athletic ClubM1:04:21
1551Nathan RolfeM1:04:22
1552Amy LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:04:22
1553Johan van ZylSanlamM1:04:24
1554Sarah KingdomF1:04:26
1555 Jeanine Engelbrecht Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:04:27
1556Brady WisemanF1:04:28
1557George MothoaM1:04:29
1558Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF1:04:30
1559Herman BuhrmannM1:04:30
1560Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:04:31
1561 Di-Andi Fontini F 1:04:32
1562Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:04:32
1563 Deborah Carelse F 1:04:33
1564 Tshepo Shongoane M 1:04:34
1565Willie Vd MerweM1:04:36
1566Marius ScholtzM1:04:37
1567Elmarie Vd MerweF1:04:37
1568Dean AbdolM1:04:37
1569Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:04:38
1570Caroline van ZillaBellville Running ClubF1:04:39
1571Beatrice WilloughbyF1:04:39
1572Alvina ChadowOmmiedraai FriendsF1:04:39
1573Aobakwe TekanyoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:40
1574 Ashley Chin M 1:04:40
1575Sameul MartinM1:04:40
1576Cindy ChinF1:04:40
1577 Dominica Bergman F 1:04:42
1578 Doreen Karengo F 1:04:42
1579 Nicole Scheepers F 1:04:43
1580 Liam Marnitz M 1:04:44
1581 Jaco Marais M 1:04:44
1582Nkululeko MolosiM1:04:45
1583Michael MentoorEersterivierM1:04:46
1584 Nina van der Westhuizen F 1:04:46
1585 Suzette Stander F 1:04:46
1586Brent MarltonTeam VitalityM1:04:47
1587Brandon MoulderM1:04:47
1588 Joanne Ireland F 1:04:47
1589 Gabriella Cerqueira F 1:04:48
1590 Jeanette Koekemoer F 1:04:48
1591Brent OliphantTeam VitalityM1:04:48
1592Alicia-Jade FortuinStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:04:49
1593David WanderaM1:04:49
1594 Eden Hoefer F 1:04:50
1595Erika OosthuizenF1:04:50
1596Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:51
1597 Lindsey Dallas Orr F 1:04:51
1598Karen BattistonAtlantic TriathlonF1:04:52
1599 Kurt Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:04:53
1600Sadia Jakoet-SedickBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:53
1601Wendy WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:04:54
1602Sizwe PetseSanlamM1:04:54
1603Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:54
1604Mongezi CabaneM1:04:54
1605 Mogamat Abrahams MSA MultisportM 1:04:54
1606 Lloyd Marnitz M 1:04:54
1607Nicole StecherF1:04:55
1608 Francois Pienaar M 1:04:55
1609Osman JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:56
1610 Laure Myburgh F 1:04:56
1611 Michael Witter M 1:04:56
1612Astrid HodgesSpartan HarriersF1:04:56
1613 Shereen Robertson F 1:04:57
1614Neil KellyM1:04:58
1615Nomfundiso Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:04:58
1616Sergio DanielsM1:04:58
1617 Nasheeta Baderoen F 1:04:59
1618Yanga NgcukanaSoweto HeartsF1:04:59
1619Brent SamsonM1:04:59
1620 Lee Tenza F 1:05:01
1621 Kevin Siebrits M 1:05:02
1622Charne JonesOld MutualF1:05:03
1623 Didi de Kock F 1:05:03
1624Lucielle NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:03
1625 Sarah Camp F 1:05:03
1626 Gaynor Achilles F 1:05:04
1627Kelly CameronEersterivierF1:05:05
1628 Tarryn Higham Century CityF 1:05:05
1629Shawn CummingsEdgemead RunnersM1:05:07
1630Neville NovemberM1:05:07
1631Kauthar CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:08
1632Alroy MalgraafM1:05:08
1633Renee JansenCentury CityF1:05:08
1634Randall WoodbergMetropolitanM1:05:09
1635 Ian Duvenage M 1:05:09
1636Kerry-Anne RaffertyEdgemead RunnersF1:05:09
1637 Matthew Fisher M 1:05:10
1638 Penny Hollyhoke F 1:05:12
1639Mcleod PhiriM1:05:12
1640Fatima Le RouxNantesF1:05:12
1641 Zulaiga Davids F 1:05:13
1642Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:05:13
1643Amanda MaynierSanlamF1:05:14
1644Lindile SowaziM1:05:14
1645 Masibulele Maqetuka M 1:05:14
1646Karin StruikF1:05:14
1647 Heather Pienaar F 1:05:14
1648 Lara Du Plessis F 1:05:15
1649Geiroeneesa BaileyF1:05:15
1650 Christel Visagie F 1:05:15
1651Jack PerrettM1:05:15
1652Johann KotzeWhalersM1:05:15
1653 Louisa Opperman F 1:05:15
1654Adã©le JoyntF1:05:16
1655Shelley MckeaveneyF1:05:17
1656 Francois Groenewald M 1:05:17
1657Wayde OostendorpM1:05:17
1658Natalie KiewittF1:05:18
1659Bettina MeyerF1:05:20
1660 Franciska Volschenk F 1:05:20
1661 Johannes Wolfaardt M 1:05:21
1662Cassandra RobinsonArcelorMittalF1:05:22
1663Lauren MathyseF1:05:24
1664Maletsiri KgoputsoCapricorn Athletic ClubF1:05:24
1665Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:25
1666 Catherine Moore F 1:05:25
1667 Neo Seane F 1:05:26
1668Ruane HavengaF1:05:26
1669 Simon Berger M 1:05:27
1670Stella McnaughtonF1:05:28
1671 Melanie Brand-van Wyk F 1:05:28
1672Joseph Teboho MokoenaParliamentM1:05:28
1673Meghan ScottF1:05:29
1674Catherine Mia DoyleF1:05:29
1675Kirsty MundyF1:05:30
1676Tasneem KhanTopformF1:05:31
1677 Phoene Oware F 1:05:31
1678Mogamat Nasir IsaacsM1:05:31
1679Anel ButlerStellenboschF1:05:32
1680Alida HillaryWest CoastF1:05:32
1681 Eleen Burger F 1:05:33
1682Amy van SchoorF1:05:36
1683Shanaaz van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:37
1684 Wandile Mbayeka M 1:05:37
1685Nabeel SoekerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:37
1686 Ernest Ceres M 1:05:37
1687 Gert Nel M 1:05:38
1688 Natasha Senekal F 1:05:39
1689Zaayda ManualOmmiedraai FriendsF1:05:41
1690Pravarshan MurugasenM1:05:42
1691Jerome FransTopformM1:05:42
1692 Jacqueline Naidoo F 1:05:42
1693Yasmien KariemMSA MultisportF1:05:42
1694Fareed HendricksM1:05:43
1695Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:43
1696Tracy DuncanF1:05:44
1697 Marquerite Schutte F 1:05:44
1698Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:05:44
1699Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:05:44
1700Sisandiswa RasmeniF1:05:46
1701Hlumelo NonxubaM1:05:46
1702 Ilze Erlangsen F 1:05:47
1703Gillian O'conellF1:05:47
1704Rudzani MunyaiCape Multisport ClubM1:05:47
1705Hein JordaanArcelorMittalM1:05:47
1706 Daniel van Breda M 1:05:48
1707Omega MatobelaF1:05:48
1708Delport BoetWest CoastM1:05:48
1709Xolani Presley MzimelaM1:05:48
1710 Ashton Mouton M 1:05:49
1711Ashleigh BothaF1:05:51
1712 Natalia Wusch F 1:05:51
1713Sophia KluijfhoutF1:05:52
1714Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:53
1715Elandre MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:53
1716Verlynn JohnsonM1:05:53
1717Lerato LecheF1:05:54
1718 Michaela Williamson F 1:05:55
1719Paul FairhurstCarbineers - WPM1:05:55
1720Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:05:55
1721 Maria Uys BidvestF 1:05:56
1722Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:05:56
1723Elke HestermannF1:05:56
1724 Christy Milner F 1:05:57
1725 Simone Mouton F 1:05:57
1726Andre TruterM1:05:57
1727 Lana Jacobs F 1:05:58
1728Simphiwe TomM1:05:58
1729 Larina Venter F 1:05:59
1730Natalie Joy CarelseTopformF1:05:59
1731Wayne AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:05:59
1732Willie PrinsAsics Athletic ClubM1:06:00
1733 Robyn Stark F 1:06:00
1734Wade BromfieldM1:06:00
1735 Emma Hedinger F 1:06:01
1736Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:06:01
1737Arno KoegelenbergM1:06:02
1738 Bruce Nkomo M 1:06:02
1739Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:06:02
1740 David Vermaak M 1:06:03
1741David NicolayM1:06:04
1742Akhona NkonkiSouth African National Defence ForceF1:06:04
1743 Matshipu Nkwagatse M 1:06:05
1744 Gideon Jacobs M 1:06:06
1745Christian KrugerM1:06:06
1746 Wayne Sylvester M 1:06:07
1747Chanel BestF1:06:07
1748Ngoni MubunganiM1:06:07
1749Trevor JantjesNantesM1:06:08
1750Max NtabankuluGugulethuM1:06:08
1751 Abdallah Moosa M 1:06:09
1752Liezl MullerF1:06:09
1753Naadirah DeaneyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:10
1754 Nelson Nogueira M 1:06:10
1755 Aadam Sharief M 1:06:11
1756 Deirdre van der Walt F 1:06:11
1757Lindelwa DaniNedbank Running ClubF1:06:11
1758Rodney KoopmanM1:06:13
1759Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:06:14
1760 Francis Gersbach M 1:06:14
1761Joan SteynFit 2000F1:06:15
1762 Ryan Piaray M 1:06:15
1763Lamla NyangiF1:06:16
1764Jo KriekBrackenfellF1:06:16
1765Lorainne van der WesthuizenF1:06:16
1766 Elmien Steenekamp BrackenfellF 1:06:16
1767Viola TitusKathu Road RunnersF1:06:17
1768 Gareth Obery M 1:06:18
1769 Theo Snitcher M 1:06:19
1770 Lindie Hassan F 1:06:19
1771Bilal Abdool GafoorM1:06:19
1772 Andrew Silwana M 1:06:19
1773 Hadlay Mclean M 1:06:19
1774 Irma Lategan PaarlF 1:06:20
1775Liam DevenishM1:06:21
1776 Josh Fieggen Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:06:21
1777 Dion Vengatass M 1:06:22
1778Phindile MotloungSAPSF1:06:23
1779Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:06:23
1780Carla GlasspoolF1:06:24
1781Jessica de JagerF1:06:24
1782Takawira DubeTeam VitalityM1:06:25
1783Khomotso RaboshakgaM1:06:26
1784Dawn VermeulenF1:06:27
1785 Chantelle Korff F 1:06:27
1786Nosinodi LudidiF1:06:27
1787Adam van HeerdenM1:06:28
1788 Nikaya Moodley F 1:06:29
1789Sipho MtiwetafaGugulethuM1:06:29
1790Torben HarsM1:06:31
1791Karl Benedict HemeyerM1:06:31
1792 Celeste Samaai F 1:06:31
1793Naadhira HoosainKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:06:32
1794Ighlaak SondaySanlamM1:06:33
1795 Faiek Dollie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:06:33
1796Niel BraafM1:06:34
1797Rebecca PrinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:06:34
1798 Lindsey Fourie F 1:06:34
1799Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:06:35
1800Yvonne MalanHelderberg HarriersF1:06:35
1801Amelia PietersOld MutualF1:06:36
1802Saudiq MoeratM1:06:36
1803 Rudolph van Rooyen M 1:06:37
1804Edward SmithFish HoekM1:06:39
1805Hilton WinderM1:06:39
1806 Ingrid Mare F 1:06:40
1807Jessica Anne RockeyF1:06:41
1808Stacey BlockF1:06:42
1809Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:06:42
1810Marlon EngelbrechtM1:06:42
1811 Barbara Alberts F 1:06:42
1812Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF1:06:43
1813 Liezel Cronje F 1:06:43
1814 Julian Golding M 1:06:43
1815Nick RockeyM1:06:43
1816 Nondumiso Ntombela F 1:06:44
1817 Khanyisile Ndaba F 1:06:44
1818 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 1:06:44
1819 Rene Hindley F 1:06:45
1820Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:06:45
1821Kemoneilwe MbalatiF1:06:45
1822 Lisa Cinti F 1:06:46
1823Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF1:06:46
1824Tiny IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:06:46
1825 Cindy Shabalala F 1:06:47
1826 Lizette Downing F 1:06:47
1827Shaun UlyateKhosa Road RunnersM1:06:47
1828Michelle Du PreezF1:06:47
1829Carli WaltersF1:06:47
1830Danielle HulleyF1:06:47
1831Jo BouwerEdgemead RunnersF1:06:48
1832 Loyiso Wapi M 1:06:48
1833Bonakala ShiburiNkowankowa Athletic ClubF1:06:48
1834 Matthew Wilson M 1:06:49
1835 Sarah Vertue F 1:06:49
1836 Precious Dube F 1:06:51
1837Lelethu BavumaF1:06:52
1838Narriman EmeraanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:06:52
1839Rachel SmalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:53
1840 Victoria Makayi F 1:06:54
1841 Karen Jansen van Vuuren F 1:06:54
1842 Tania Colyn F 1:06:55
1843 Priyesh Gosai M 1:06:55
1844Dorencia IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:06:56
1845Hayden JonesM1:06:57
1846Herman VisserM1:06:57
1847 Anene Visser F 1:06:57
1848Carien van den BergF1:06:59
1849Luke RycroftM1:06:59
1850Elrine NaidooSanlamF1:06:59
1851Isabel LakayPinelandsF1:07:00
1852Peter NelBrackenfellM1:07:01
1853Mariana Loureiro GilF1:07:01
1854 Elzahn Scott F 1:07:01
1855Alison KentF1:07:02
1856 Anthony Caisley M 1:07:03
1857Emma OelschigF1:07:03
1858 Eleanor Miller F 1:07:04
1859 Nolubabalo Ngcayechibi F 1:07:05
1860Dirk LubbeBellville Running ClubM1:07:05
1861Shadi MotlatlaTeam VitalityF1:07:06
1862Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM1:07:06
1863Nozipho MagcobaSAPSF1:07:07
1864 Takwanisa Machemedze M 1:07:08
1865 Jaime Blok F 1:07:08
1866 Ziyanda Mxhiki F 1:07:09
1867 Gail Meyer F 1:07:09
1868 Marcel Hart M 1:07:10
1869Reevo AndersOptifit Running ClubM1:07:10
1870 Rita Bruwer F 1:07:10
1871 Geoff Tocknell M 1:07:10
1872 Rossella Libertella F 1:07:11
1873 Chad Backstrom M 1:07:11
1874 Dawn Ellwood Run/Walk for LifeF 1:07:11
1875 Reece Briesies M 1:07:12
1876Trudy PietersenWest CoastF1:07:12
1877Alvira EngelbrechtLove RunningF1:07:13
1878Peter HendricksM1:07:13
1879 Beniska Tocknell F 1:07:13
1880Henk LaskeyNatal CarbineersM1:07:13
1881Anel BotesF1:07:14
1882Daniel MaremaneM1:07:14
1883Brian SandersRun/Walk for LifeM1:07:15
1884Nomagugu MkhuliseRand Athletic ClubF1:07:15
1885 Marise Stumpf F 1:07:15
1886Yvette GanserFish HoekF1:07:16
1887Anina OttoF1:07:16
1888Lindani MatshingaM1:07:17
1889Erin MeyerFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:07:17
1890 Vundli Ramokolo F 1:07:18
1891Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:18
1892Fiona MarlowF1:07:19
1893Tsholele SekautuGoedemoedM1:07:19
1894Stella StapelbergCape Multisport ClubF1:07:21
1895Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:07:22
1896Colleen HendrieckRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:23
1897Nikki KettlesJeppe QuondamF1:07:23
1898Leigh KohlerM1:07:24
1899Aidan HammondStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:07:24
1900 Garth Kirby M 1:07:24
1901 Fawaaz Cerff M 1:07:24
1902 Ronelle Kirby F 1:07:24
1903Mbulelo ManeliM1:07:24
1904Leanne SchwartzRand Athletic ClubF1:07:25
1905Chris Du PlessisM1:07:25
1906Darren WilliamsM1:07:26
1907Wendy DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:26
1908Juandre DanielsSpartan HarriersM1:07:27
1909Paul SpagnolettiM1:07:27
1910 Ida Okeyo F 1:07:27
1911 Liezl Geldenhuys F 1:07:27
1912Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM1:07:27
1913Dieter TimmermanSpartan HarriersM1:07:28
1914 Jacob Small M 1:07:29
1915Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:07:30
1916 Suzana de Pina F 1:07:30
1917Johnathan David GrieveM1:07:31
1918 Onke Nyanda M 1:07:31
1919 Jason Williams M 1:07:31
1920Karen MentorF1:07:32
1921Jean-Pierre KrugerM1:07:32
1922Ziyanda MlunguzaF1:07:32
1923Caren FurstHarfield HarriersF1:07:32
1924Ulla FitschenHarfield HarriersF1:07:32
1925Nosivuyile VanqaF1:07:32
1926 Kobus van Zyl M 1:07:32
1927Rian van der MerweSanlamM1:07:33
1928Juliette ReyndersF1:07:35
1929Jarrod RodgersM1:07:35
1930Cheran EsauF1:07:36
1931Daniel de JagerM1:07:36
1932 Jo-Anita van Zyl F 1:07:36
1933Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:07:36
1934 Jason Green M 1:07:36
1935Aluvhavhi Jeffrey MuavhaM1:07:36
1936 Julie Hulley F 1:07:36
1937Wesley StodartM1:07:36
1938Gabby ManuelF1:07:37
1939Jeanne StarkF1:07:37
1940 Jonathan Plaatjies M 1:07:38
1941 Henk Smit M 1:07:38
1942Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:39
1943Anza FischerHarfield HarriersF1:07:39
1944Mugammad Noer AdamsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:07:39
1945 Nonkululeko Mkwanazi F 1:07:39
1946 Charleine Boshoff F 1:07:40
1947James FischerHarfield HarriersM1:07:40
1948 Kayleigh Smuts F 1:07:40
1949 Gary Boshoff M 1:07:41
1950Furnell MentoorFish HoekM1:07:41
1951 Adene Steffen F 1:07:41
1952 Natalie Jardine F 1:07:43
1953Ruben KannemeyerM1:07:43
1954Mpondo LungaEersterivierM1:07:45
1955Ilze de KlerkF1:07:45
1956Jan van SchalkwykM1:07:45
1957 Marlyn Hendricks M 1:07:46
1958 Wayne Roberts M 1:07:46
1959Jonthan AbdolM1:07:46
1960Mikhaeel HarrisM1:07:47
1961Charles TwalaM1:07:48
1962Elizabeth KrugerLangebaan StrandloopersF1:07:48
1963 Gert Stone M 1:07:49
1964Mike ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:49
1965Herman SwanepoelVryburg Marathon ClubM1:07:50
1966 Brian Zakeyo M 1:07:50
1967 Carli van Wyk F 1:07:51
1968Yolisa NqodiIn TouchF1:07:52
1969Roderick WillisTopformM1:07:53
1970 Cindy Pogir F 1:07:53
1971Konrad LakerM1:07:55
1972Khuliswa MbotyiGugulethuF1:07:56
1973 Andre Viljoen M 1:07:57
1974 Nigel Suliaman M 1:07:58
1975Letitia SmithF1:07:58
1976 Cosmas Mugabe M 1:07:58
1977Jean Paul DuminyM1:07:58
1978Caleigh OppermanF1:07:58
1979 Amore van Zyl F 1:07:59
1980Gaafitha SamaaiF1:07:59
1981 Karien Pauw F 1:07:59
1982Elliot MosesM1:08:00
1983Damian WentzelM1:08:00
1984Waseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:08:01
1985 Cathryn Mcdougall F 1:08:01
1986 Amy Wessels Atlantic TriathlonF 1:08:01
1987 Jess Elliott F 1:08:01
1988 Georgia Lilford University of Cape TownF 1:08:01
1989 Paul Elliott M 1:08:02
1990Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:08:02
1991Roderick BedienM1:08:04
1992Elmer KoenzePaarlM1:08:05
1993 Carol Trimmer F 1:08:05
1994Jessica ThiartF1:08:05
1995 Annika Bothma F 1:08:06
1996Anthony Low ShangM1:08:06
1997Tracy de LangeF1:08:06
1998 Riana Lamprecht F 1:08:06
1999 Wean Welgemoed M 1:08:07
2000 Jody Martins F 1:08:08
2001 Heindricght Plaatjies M 1:08:09
2002 Mariet Louw F 1:08:09
2003 Charmaine Nzo Team VitalityF 1:08:10
2004Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF1:08:10
2005Moesa SafaarTopformM1:08:10
2006Bernadette CampbellFish HoekF1:08:10
2007 Mariaan Rossouw F 1:08:10
2008 Melissa Driemeyer F 1:08:10
2009 Phumzile Mlotshwa F 1:08:12
2010Laetitia SardjonoEdgemead RunnersF1:08:13
2011Kenny SeptemberHelderberg HarriersM1:08:13
2012Michael CollingsM1:08:13
2013Lauren van SchaikF1:08:15
2014Carla JansonF1:08:15
2015 Eugene Borckenhagen M 1:08:15
2016James WillisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:16
2017 Jude Patandin M 1:08:16
2018Noni McabaF1:08:16
2019 Wanita Nicol F 1:08:16
2020 Jason Pentz M 1:08:18
2021 Alistair Fester M 1:08:18
2022Neil CilliersM1:08:18
2023Nikki BaguleyF1:08:18
2024Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:19
2025 Johan Vincent Jooste M 1:08:20
2026Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:08:20
2027Nomthandazo KhabanyaneCorrectional ServicesF1:08:20
2028 Nina Krause F 1:08:20
2029Riordan AllenM1:08:20
2030 Maryan Ferreira F 1:08:20
2031 Gugu Lesolle Cool RunningF 1:08:21
2032Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM1:08:22
2033 Andisa Maimane F 1:08:22
2034Julia StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:08:22
2035 Abre Boer M 1:08:23
2036Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaM1:08:24
2037Anwar MoeratM1:08:24
2038 Jodi Cohen F 1:08:25
2039Melika ChiswellF1:08:25
2040Johan LombardM1:08:26
2041Thea ViljoenF1:08:26
2042 Elna Otter F 1:08:27
2043Anishka EksteenF1:08:28
2044 Caroline Balie F 1:08:28
2045 Janine Joubert F 1:08:28
2046Janine BrownF1:08:29
2047Fred NaudeM1:08:29
2048Cristiana SerraF1:08:30
2049Washiela RawootRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:30
2050Glynn MortimmerEersterivierM1:08:31
2051Teril MaasburgF1:08:32
2052Marnette RossouqStrand Athletic ClubF1:08:32
2053 Tamsin Jones F 1:08:33
2054Elsa BerryArcelorMittalF1:08:33
2055Mel BerryArcelorMittalM1:08:34
2056 David Maasdorp M 1:08:35
2057 Ashley Moses M 1:08:35
2058Cade PaulSanlamM1:08:36
2059Choene MesoReatlhokomelanaM1:08:36
2060 Elanie Bieldt F 1:08:36
2061Aadila HaffejeeF1:08:36
2062 Tersia Karsten F 1:08:37
2063Jurie StrydomM1:08:37
2064Michael PinngeraM1:08:37
2065Adrian HayesFish HoekM1:08:37
2066Tania VisagieF1:08:39
2067 Francois Ferreira M 1:08:39
2068 Sarah Bartlett F 1:08:39
2069 Firdoze Daniels F 1:08:39
2070 Aisha Salie F 1:08:39
2071Yagyah FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:40
2072Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:08:40
2073Duane PoveyM1:08:40
2074Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:08:41
2075Sophie OldfieldBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:42
2076Izabel LubbeBellville Running ClubF1:08:42
2077Frances CoetzerF1:08:44
2078 Raymond Koen M 1:08:44
2079Vivien HodgsonF1:08:45
2080Jamie KoenF1:08:45
2081Lettie MashimbyiF1:08:46
2082Nazneen PilodiaF1:08:48
2083Emma PerrinF1:08:49
2084 Elizabeth Streicher F 1:08:49
2085Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:08:49
2086Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF1:08:50
2087 Livhuwani Nnzeru DEAM 1:08:50
2088 Lizeth Clur F 1:08:50
2089Johannes B GrobbelaarM1:08:50
2090Bukeka Mtotywa DiniF1:08:51
2091Amanda LudidiF1:08:51
2092 Beatrix Henn F 1:08:53
2093Ganief WymanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:53
2094Krishna NagarM1:08:54
2095Claudia BlythRand Road WarriorsF1:08:55
2096Mohammed AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:55
2097 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:08:56
2098Lynda SouthardF1:08:57
2099 Michell Mouton F 1:08:57
2100 Johanri Nel F 1:08:57
2101Ruwayda SainOmmiedraai FriendsF1:08:58
2102 Jamila Champion Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:08:58
2103 Marion Sack F 1:08:58
2104 Robin September M 1:08:58
2105 Paulus Groenewald M 1:08:59
2106 Janine Sullivan Cape Multisport ClubF 1:08:59
2107 Rozanne Matthee F 1:09:00
2108 Nicette Millar F 1:09:01
2109 Nolutando Florance Centane F 1:09:01
2110 Carla Swiegelaar F 1:09:01
2111 Nadia Matthee F 1:09:02
2112 Gavin Groeneveldt M 1:09:02
2113 Johan van Zyl M 1:09:04
2114 Julia Kaplan F 1:09:04
2115 Ayanda Mfusi F 1:09:04
2116 Rifqah Davids F 1:09:04
2117Kurt EngelbrechtM1:09:04
2118Werner ViljoenPaarlM1:09:05
2119 Clyde Walters M 1:09:05
2120Sharon JamesPinelandsF1:09:05
2121 Mafore Raphasha M 1:09:05
2122Monier EnosM1:09:05
2123 Monika Macnaughton F 1:09:06
2124 Gavin Macnaughton M 1:09:06
2125Diane DownardF1:09:06
2126Althea NoemdojefthaSAPSF1:09:06
2127Sarah Morritt-SmithF1:09:07
2128 Deenash Singh M 1:09:07
2129Joanna DavisF1:09:07
2130Gillian KlimkeF1:09:07
2131 Jordan Lewis M 1:09:07
2132Enrico van der HeeverM1:09:08
2133Nicholize VisagieCorrectional ServicesF1:09:08
2134 Kevin Rorke M 1:09:08
2135Lesetsa MojapeloM1:09:09
2136Mazhar AmiraliBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:10
2137 Mechelle Kotze F 1:09:10
2138Corlia LemmerTeam VitalityF1:09:10
2139 Warren Uys M 1:09:10
2140Thomas HarrawayM1:09:11
2141Stewart SteenkampM1:09:11
2142Perpetua Adannia EzeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:11
2143Sandisile MshumiM1:09:12
2144Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:09:13
2145Jackie SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:14
2146Callum TilburyM1:09:14
2147 Nicole Fillis F 1:09:15
2148 Stephanie Harper F 1:09:15
2149Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:09:16
2150Madela MadingizaGoedemoedM1:09:17
2151Ilhaam MintinF1:09:17
2152Kayyoom EdriesM1:09:17
2153 Dvir Geva M 1:09:17
2154 Mosadi Mathabatha F 1:09:17
2155Jenino RossM1:09:18
2156 Jason Francke M 1:09:18
2157Rogan MeyerM1:09:19
2158Andrea BennettCape Multisport ClubF1:09:19
2159 Jonathan Hammond M 1:09:20
2160 Matthew Wightman M 1:09:21
2161 Dumine Tocknell F 1:09:21
2162 Johan Hulme M 1:09:22
2163 Verena Hulme F 1:09:22
2164Luxolo DabulaM1:09:22
2165 Ben Bowers M 1:09:23
2166 Cortney Blanchard F 1:09:23
2167Tessa KallisFish HoekF1:09:24
2168Michael KallisM1:09:24
2169Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:09:24
2170Stacey Wong FattF1:09:25
2171Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport ClubM1:09:25
2172Marwaan CarolusM1:09:25
2173Claude GeldenhuysKimberley Road RunnersM1:09:25
2174Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF1:09:27
2175Chesney SmithF1:09:28
2176Amani PillayF1:09:28
2177 Courtney Smith F 1:09:28
2178Candice MalagasCentral Athletic ClubF1:09:28
2179Angela FordF1:09:29
2180 Josh Loyson M 1:09:29
2181 Erik Etsebeth M 1:09:29
2182 Brent April M 1:09:30
2183 Megan Kruger F 1:09:30
2184Anna-Ri van HeerdenAtlantic TriathlonF1:09:30
2185Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF1:09:30
2186Jenny FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:09:31
2187Mpho Gift BetshaOld MutualF1:09:32
2188Ally DlaminiM1:09:33
2189Carla VisagieSanlamF1:09:33
2190Graham WhiteTeam VitalityM1:09:34
2191Lester JacobsTeam VitalityM1:09:34
2192Wanda GwanyaM1:09:34
2193Lwazikazi FadanaF1:09:36
2194Tlotlo NkweF1:09:36
2195 Elroy Oliver M 1:09:36
2196Carina ScheepersInfinityF1:09:37
2197Emil BoekeSanlamM1:09:37
2198Zayd SampsonM1:09:37
2199William John AkimM1:09:37
2200 Isma-Eel Ismail M 1:09:38
2201Nonkonzo TyamF1:09:38
2202Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:09:38
2203 Shelley Campbell F 1:09:39
2204Elizabeth TurokF1:09:40
2205Mandisa DambileGugulethuF1:09:40
2206 Alicia Fortein F 1:09:40
2207 Elizma Smit F 1:09:40
2208Zoe MaralackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:40
2209Siyabulela PezisaM1:09:40
2210 Carolynn Greaves F 1:09:40
2211 Brandon Williams M 1:09:41
2212Christa PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:41
2213Rayaan WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:41
2214 Robert Benadie M 1:09:41
2215Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:09:41
2216 Felicity Daniels F 1:09:41
2217Nokwazi TshoniAtlantis HarriersF1:09:42
2218 Lelane Stegmann F 1:09:42
2219Sarah SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:42
2220Krishnen MaunickM1:09:42
2221Beaulah Machiri ChizuraF1:09:42
2222 Settie Kruger F 1:09:43
2223Zahraa AbrahamsTopformF1:09:43
2224Solly Fannie MnguniSAPSM1:09:45
2225Beulah BassonF1:09:45
2226Nomvuyo LanduOld MutualF1:09:46
2227Chris ThornhillM1:09:46
2228Estee SchroederF1:09:46
2229 Hannes Stegmann M 1:09:46
2230 Hannelet Jordaan F 1:09:48
2231Khuthala MgodiniF1:09:48
2232Lieb de KlerkGermiston Callies HarriersM1:09:48
2233Stefanie de VilliersF1:09:49
2234Nina Kisbey-GreenUniversity of Cape TownF1:09:49
2235 Sarah Katzew F 1:09:49
2236Yolande IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:49
2237 Andy Reid M 1:09:49
2238 Sandra Coghlan F 1:09:49
2239Flavian RhodeM1:09:49
2240Eva NeedhamLangebaan StrandloopersF1:09:49
2241 Heather Porter F 1:09:49
2242Marisa ReesGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:09:50
2243 Alana Williams F 1:09:51
2244Mogamat ArnoldM1:09:52
2245Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:09:52
2246 Astrid September Helderberg HarriersF 1:09:53
2247Mpho MashabaneTeam VitalityF1:09:53
2248Paul McdougallM1:09:53
2249Fiona AdamsF1:09:53
2250Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:09:53
2251 Bonelwa Mabovu F 1:09:55
2252Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF1:09:55
2253Susanna EbbingF1:09:56
2254 Barbara Baust F 1:09:56
2255Nositembele McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:56
2256Katharina BaustObservatory Running ClubF1:09:56
2257 Anneline Horn F 1:09:57
2258 Charmaine Stevens F 1:09:58
2259Lisa Demi LotteringF1:09:58
2260Wendy AdamsGugulethuF1:09:59
2261Michael AtkinsM1:09:59
2262Elsie EsterhuizenRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:59
2263Verosha SudhakaranF1:09:59
2264Yvonne BrennerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:10:00
2265Heyns Du PreezM1:10:00
2266Steven BrennerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:00
2267 Cameron Joseph M 1:10:01
2268Tina BrandF1:10:01
2269 Niel Dippenaar M 1:10:02
2270Leticia ScharneckF1:10:02
2271Larita GeldenhuysWorcesterF1:10:02
2272Angela HobbsBellville Running ClubF1:10:03
2273Marc DanielsSpartan HarriersM1:10:03
2274Gcobisa SociF1:10:03
2275Raymond KlitznerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:10:05
2276Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:10:05
2277Sithembele NtsilaM1:10:06
2278Brinneth FieliesSanlamF1:10:06
2279Murendiwa NedzambaF1:10:07
2280 Ismail Omar M 1:10:08
2281Karen OdendaalBrackenfellF1:10:08
2282Justine-Jo BesterMSA MultisportF1:10:08
2283Christiaan BenadieM1:10:09
2284Chris BenadieM1:10:10
2285 Abongile Bentswana F 1:10:11
2286Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF1:10:12
2287Yentle ArendseF1:10:12
2288Zulfah Albertyn-BlanchardF1:10:15
2289 Sindiswa Jonas F 1:10:15
2290 Sauliegh Kamedien M 1:10:16
2291Deon KotzeM1:10:16
2292Roxanne EmslieF1:10:17
2293Kiefer KrohnertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:20
2294Aboobaker GangatM1:10:20
2295Danie BehrM1:10:20
2296Erich KrohnertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:21
2297Marie BehrF1:10:21
2298 Rezel van der Merwe F 1:10:22
2299 Imraan Hendricks M 1:10:22
2300Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF1:10:23
2301 Bradley Jorssen M 1:10:23
2302Zameer BreyM1:10:23
2303Xola QajiM1:10:25
2304Sara Breivik SoleimF1:10:25
2305Hanneke FarrandF1:10:25
2306 Newton Hendricks M 1:10:26
2307Tylen FebruaryM1:10:27
2308Mariska VolschenkBrackenfellF1:10:27
2309Dillon MohamedM1:10:27
2310 Molatlhegi Basini Correctional ServicesM 1:10:29
2311Sandra van ZylF1:10:30
2312 Alida La Cock F 1:10:31
2313Fatima van de RheedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:32
2314 Hettie Geldenhuys F 1:10:32
2315 Lauren Beesley F 1:10:33
2316Isgaak SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:33
2317Warren LekayM1:10:33
2318Shanaaz AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:33
2319Kopano PitsoF1:10:34
2320Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:10:34
2321Adenaan OostendorpBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:34
2322Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM1:10:34
2323Simamkele MpahlwaM1:10:34
2324Juanita FredericksF1:10:36
2325Simbulele MaqholoBrackenfellF1:10:36
2326 Carina Rossouw F 1:10:36
2327Cindy BothmaBrackenfellF1:10:36
2328Imraan LoonatM1:10:36
2329 Murray Robertson M 1:10:36
2330 Suzanne Swanepoel F 1:10:37
2331Penelope NyathiKhayelitshaF1:10:38
2332Careemah NoordienBo-KaapF1:10:38
2333 Annabelle Pretorius PaarlF 1:10:38
2334Zohan SmithM1:10:39
2335 Coreen van Rhyn F 1:10:39
2336 Siyanda Mthiyane M 1:10:39
2337Noni Portia DikobeF1:10:39
2338Eduard VenterM1:10:40
2339Antoinette HerselmanF1:10:40
2340Zuleigha HendricksF1:10:40
2341 Adel Brand F 1:10:40
2342Ayanda MgodukaM1:10:41
2343Corinne van den BergFish HoekF1:10:41
2344Raisibe MasemeneTitans LifestyleF1:10:41
2345Phumudzo NeluheniF1:10:41
2346Tish SheardF1:10:41
2347Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:42
2348Chris NorgarbM1:10:43
2349Meyer DaltonSanlamM1:10:43
2350Zamantungwa MkosiSoul CityF1:10:43
2351 Candice Abrahams Celtic HarriersF 1:10:43
2352Jeandre MalherbeM1:10:44
2353Sibu MngomaF1:10:44
2354 Shafiek Abrahams M 1:10:44
2355Mark Alexander CornerM1:10:44
2356Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:10:44
2357Elsabe SmutsF1:10:45
2358Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM1:10:46
2359Sibulele MpuF1:10:47
2360Luke FoxcroftM1:10:47
2361Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF1:10:47
2362 Olivia Koevort F 1:10:47
2363 Zita Hendricks F 1:10:48
2364 Griszelda Davids F 1:10:48
2365 Regan Davids M 1:10:48
2366Tandiswa GcasambaF1:10:49
2367Darren BlignautM1:10:49
2368Hendricks SallyRavensmeadF1:10:50
2369Zizipho MarashaBrackenfellF1:10:51
2370Ilham ManjraF1:10:51
2371 Marili Viljoen F 1:10:52
2372Lami MopiM1:10:52
2373Anica Du ToitF1:10:53
2374 Maanda Makhera M 1:10:53
2375 Nwabisa Mabona GugulethuF 1:10:53
2376Andre GrobbelaarM1:10:55
2377Ashley van NiekerkF1:10:55
2378Sara StrohbachF1:10:55
2379 Trudy Randall F 1:10:56
2380Naqash OhlsonM1:10:57
2381Bev MackintoshF1:10:57
2382 Andre Volschenk M 1:10:58
2383Charmaine ViviersLangebergF1:10:58
2384Serena HauptFish HoekF1:10:58
2385Serena KluijfhoutF1:10:58
2386Rista-Mari AppelgrynF1:10:59
2387Robin Julian LewisM1:10:59
2388Charles FoxonM1:10:59
2389Clyde AbrahamsM1:11:00
2390Alex AdamsM1:11:01
2391 Warren Kansley M 1:11:01
2392 Magmood Majiet M 1:11:01
2393Chris HarmseM1:11:02
2394 Nhanha Mvalo Langa Athletic ClubF 1:11:04
2395 Zandile Ndlamla SAPSF 1:11:04
2396Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:11:05
2397Wessel de BezuidenhoutF1:11:05
2398 Corene Vermeulen F 1:11:06
2399Theresa JacobsF1:11:06
2400Percival HarmseCorrectional ServicesM1:11:06
2401 Duane Niegaardt M 1:11:08
2402Tania KeyserF1:11:09
2403Jonathan KaijaM1:11:09
2404 Nathan Moses M 1:11:09
2405Gaby WessonF1:11:10
2406 Sarah Borchert F 1:11:12
2407Tom BorchertM1:11:12
2408Rajin NaidooM1:11:12
2409Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:11:13
2410 Adrian Dreyer M 1:11:13
2411Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM1:11:14
2412Monique LentzPinelandsF1:11:14
2413 Rion Maans M 1:11:15
2414Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:11:15
2415Carey BooysenBrackenfellF1:11:15
2416Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:11:16
2417Marie Reine InezaF1:11:16
2418Nosiphelo MaholaF1:11:16
2419 Gareth Smithdorf M 1:11:16
2420Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:11:16
2421Whitney MattsonF1:11:18
2422Bradley SteenbergM1:11:18
2423 Lizanne Saayman F 1:11:18
2424 Minke van Zyl F 1:11:19
2425Karen SoulesF1:11:19
2426Bertie RoosRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:19
2427Amy Louw (nelson)F1:11:20
2428Sibusiso ShabalalaM1:11:20
2429 Nicolene Brunette F 1:11:20
2430David LouwM1:11:21
2431Wendy MartinF1:11:21
2432Celia ShabalalaSanlamF1:11:21
2433 Angelique van Zyl F 1:11:22
2434Oscar O'ryanM1:11:24
2435Johan BeukesM1:11:24
2436 Rudi van Heerden Correctional ServicesM 1:11:24
2437 Thulisa Kula F 1:11:25
2438Ridoh SalieM1:11:25
2439Chantel WardGoodwood HarriersF1:11:27
2440Piet MolekoM1:11:29
2441Denzel JacobsM1:11:30
2442Roushdy BenjaminM1:11:32
2443 Kamilah Thebus F 1:11:33
2444 Riyad Groenewald M 1:11:34
2445 Nomphelo Madlebe F 1:11:35
2446 Sanette Prins F 1:11:35
2447 Toufeeq Toffar M 1:11:36
2448Nazeerah BeghardienTopformF1:11:36
2449 Elroy Alard M 1:11:37
2450Elana Afrika-BredenkampF1:11:37
2451 Cliford Sibanda M 1:11:37
2452David VigarNatal CarbineersM1:11:37
2453 Rosalind Ferguson Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:11:38
2454Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:39
2455Anthony WilsonEdgemead RunnersM1:11:39
2456 Melissa Thompson F 1:11:39
2457 Amy Paterson F 1:11:40
2458Eden-Eve RepapisF1:11:40
2459Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:41
2460Marlene Coetzee-GeorgeF1:11:41
2461James BracherM1:11:41
2462Eugene OliverM1:11:41
2463Emma KrugerF1:11:42
2464 Katie Brazier F 1:11:42
2465Bianca BracherF1:11:42
2466Jenetta MajiedtRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:42
2467Zikhona XintiSAPSF1:11:42
2468 Sajida Hassan F 1:11:42
2469Khaliq DollieAtlantic TriathlonM1:11:46
2470Tarja WarpeniusF1:11:46
2471Odelia RoodtF1:11:46
2472Siru Riihijã¤rviF1:11:46
2473Pieter van StrypM1:11:47
2474 Howard West M 1:11:47
2475Barbara Lamont-FullardSpartan HarriersF1:11:48
2476Elmarie SwansonFish HoekF1:11:49
2477 Renee Adams F 1:11:50
2478Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:51
2479 Timothy Higgins M 1:11:51
2480Nosiphiwe MkosanaF1:11:52
2481 Beth Greaves F 1:11:52
2482Nasreen JafferRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:52
2483 Mikhail Petersen M 1:11:52
2484 Lucille Heugh F 1:11:53
2485Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:54
2486 Khalid Adams M 1:11:55
2487Samantha HansloBellville Running ClubF1:11:56
2488Alexandra WilfartF1:11:56
2489 Mariam Vawda Team VitalityF 1:11:57
2490 Glyn Taylor M 1:11:57
2491 Keryn Albert F 1:11:57
2492Fehmieda SalieOld MutualF1:11:58
2493 Lorraine Booysen Atlantic TriathlonF 1:11:59
2494Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF1:11:59
2495Mannuela WilfartF1:11:59
2496Brigette DreyerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:12:00
2497Edwina VosBellville Running ClubF1:12:00
2498Mogamad Badee EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:00
2499 Aziza Patandin F 1:12:02
2500Tashreeq VardienM1:12:02
2501 Aimee Lottering F 1:12:03
2502Sandra SwartzF1:12:05
2503Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF1:12:08
2504 Brian Pickup M 1:12:09
2505 Paul Cilliers M 1:12:12
2506Junaid HanekerOld MutualM1:12:12
2507 Delvian Samuels M 1:12:12
2508Hennie NeedhamLangebaan StrandloopersM1:12:13
2509Glenda TheobaldWhalersF1:12:13
2510Walter TauM1:12:14
2511Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:12:14
2512 Karen Veenendaal F 1:12:15
2513Altaaf AnthonyM1:12:16
2514Julien ChepapeM1:12:17
2515 Helene Fouche F 1:12:17
2516Clarice NdoneniF1:12:18
2517Magdeline MokobakiSAPSF1:12:19
2518 Bibi Ayesha Dalvie F 1:12:20
2519Caitlyn FoordSpartan HarriersF1:12:20
2520Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:12:21
2521Damian-Lee WilliamsM1:12:22
2522Reinette FranckDolphin Coast StridersF1:12:22
2523 Salegah Jarodien F 1:12:23
2524Janet HodkinF1:12:23
2525Cindy EsauF1:12:23
2526Clarence MadjoeM1:12:23
2527Ashley OctoberM1:12:24
2528Danica WieseF1:12:24
2529Laurence ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:12:24
2530 Joshua Christmas M 1:12:25
2531Annatjie van der MerweOuteniqua HarriersF1:12:26
2532Edwin H JacobsIn TouchM1:12:27
2533 David Thomson M 1:12:27
2534 Samantha Filby F 1:12:27
2535Hannah AbdollF1:12:27
2536Sihaam Sale-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:12:28
2537Charlotte StollbergF1:12:28
2538Cleo SocikwaF1:12:28
2539Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:12:29
2540Maria ClaytonSatoriF1:12:29
2541Shamilla SemaarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:29
2542Jaco-Louis GroenewaldM1:12:30
2543 Sarah Gafieldien Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:12:30
2544 Danika Bruwer F 1:12:32
2545Cara GeduldF1:12:32
2546 Andre Wethmar M 1:12:34
2547Faizal SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:12:34
2548 Ebrahim Diedericks M 1:12:35
2549Rashid HassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:35
2550 Michelle Creighton F 1:12:35
2551Craig TheysM1:12:36
2552 Zukiswa Ndarana F 1:12:37
2553Luyanda MafuM1:12:37
2554 Boipelo Sibanda F 1:12:37
2555Liezel ShortSatoriF1:12:38
2556Alex PeoCape Multisport ClubM1:12:38
2557Brian ShortSatoriM1:12:39
2558Lisa VaudinCentury CityF1:12:39
2559 Cheri Heydenrych F 1:12:39
2560Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:12:39
2561Lilie LeopoldF1:12:40
2562Bernard van der WaltM1:12:40
2563 Fahad Aziz M 1:12:41
2564Celeste CornelissenF1:12:41
2565Belda KlukowskiF1:12:41
2566 Aneesa Suliman F 1:12:42
2567 Lindokuhle Mangaliso M 1:12:42
2568 Claude Abrahams M 1:12:44
2569Acial Buyiswa Matyesha-MafunaF1:12:44
2570 Wayne Eldridge M 1:12:45
2571Wayne JonesM1:12:45
2572Carine DanielsF1:12:45
2573Riefqah RejaldienF1:12:45
2574Lumka TshobeniF1:12:47
2575Nomazotsho NdzoF1:12:48
2576 Dwain Baron M 1:12:49
2577Fulufhelo NeluheniF1:12:51
2578 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 1:12:51
2579Peet van NiekerkM1:12:51
2580 Terence Collopy M 1:12:53
2581 Kate Motshegwa F 1:12:53
2582Hildegarde HopesSanlamF1:12:54
2583Sharne ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:12:54
2584Daryll FesterM1:12:54
2585Sibusiso MokwenaM1:12:55
2586Abdul-Malik AkiemdienM1:12:55
2587Matthew ReuversM1:12:55
2588Claudette AchillesOld MutualF1:12:56
2589Sifiso Lindokuhle MokwenaM1:12:56
2590 Charl Goosen M 1:12:56
2591Karin PalmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:56
2592Stephanie GeesF1:12:56
2593Nazley DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:56
2594Raziah EsatF1:12:57
2595Thabiso NkatloM1:12:57
2596Carmen NettletonF1:12:59
2597 Justin Abraham M 1:13:00
2598Hilda JosephF1:13:00
2599Theo FisherM1:13:03
2600 Lorraine Rademeyer F 1:13:03
2601Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF1:13:03
2602 Kim Smith F 1:13:03
2603 Laura Angeletti Du Toit F 1:13:04
2604 Yolanda Bowers F 1:13:04
2605Unity MhlauliLanga Athletic ClubF1:13:04
2606Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:13:05
2607Keziah DodgenF1:13:05
2608 Nichola Pawley F 1:13:06
2609 Andre Smith M 1:13:07
2610Dvora DaveyF1:13:08
2611 Nadia Clenzos F 1:13:08
2612Monica McloughlinF1:13:08
2613 Noluthabo Mbinza F 1:13:09
2614 Tamsin Green F 1:13:09
2615Michelle ThomasCape Multisport ClubF1:13:09
2616 Thizeka Mpengezi F 1:13:10
2617 Alfreda Jaravaza F 1:13:10
2618Arno BreslerM1:13:10
2619Rachel Daniã«lsVoorberg Athletic ClubF1:13:11
2620Rachel ErasmusF1:13:11
2621Thurlo WhiteM1:13:12
2622 Hoi Wai Leung F 1:13:12
2623 Paul Kingston M 1:13:12
2624Theo LemmerTeam VitalityM1:13:13
2625 Corne Scheepers M 1:13:14
2626Andrea DevenishF1:13:15
2627Nicholas MackM1:13:16
2628Sarah RoddaF1:13:16
2629Zelda JosephTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:13:16
2630Alecia NelIn TouchF1:13:16
2631Galiema AjamF1:13:16
2632David GreenbergM1:13:16
2633Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF1:13:17
2634Serena EhrenreichOld MutualF1:13:17
2635 Stephen Africa M 1:13:17
2636Bev CupidoUniversity of the Western CapeF1:13:18
2637Russel WilliamsSpartan HarriersM1:13:18
2638 Kathryn Liprini F 1:13:18
2639Willie KempM1:13:19
2640Erica MunnikF1:13:19
2641Tandeka MalotanaM1:13:20
2642Carla AhrendsEdgemead RunnersF1:13:24
2643Anel RossouwF1:13:25
2644 Lincoln Rikhotso M 1:13:25
2645Khotso MakhotsaM1:13:25
2646Antoinette van HeerdenF1:13:26
2647Mbusowemvelo MtshaliM1:13:26
2648 Gabriela Pabst F 1:13:27
2649Kashif MarcusTopformM1:13:27
2650 Melody Hey F 1:13:28
2651Munyaradzi ChideyaM1:13:28
2652Vuyolwethu NobazaSanlamF1:13:28
2653Jan DreyerM1:13:28
2654Letago MatsimelaM1:13:29
2655Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:13:29
2656 Aldred Manus M 1:13:29
2657Florence IsaacsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:13:29
2658Ncumisa TshengeleF1:13:30
2659 Namhla George F 1:13:30
2660Pelisa ZihleF1:13:30
2661Nazmie BaradienWalmers Athletic ClubM1:13:32
2662Shalane van RooiPinelandsF1:13:32
2663 Laurelle Fry F 1:13:33
2664 Namhla Stofile F 1:13:35
2665Igshaan JacksonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:35
2666Cassiem MadattNantesM1:13:35
2667Colin DoyleM1:13:35
2668Malikah MadattNantesF1:13:36
2669Yandisa DlaminiF1:13:38
2670Shanaaz HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:39
2671Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:13:39
2672Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF1:13:39
2673Thembeka NdabaRun/Walk for LifeF1:13:40
2674 Shannon Steenkamp M 1:13:40
2675Pamela MakhubelaF1:13:41
2676Morgan FischWildrunnerM1:13:42
2677Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM1:13:42
2678Zama ZenzileF1:13:42
2679Keven GreenFish HoekM1:13:42
2680Zoe BrownF1:13:42
2681Delmarie FischWildrunnerF1:13:43
2682Jacki StottF1:13:43
2683 Porsche Hendricks F 1:13:44
2684Muazzam RawootBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:45
2685Sadick SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:13:45
2686Anna FilipovaF1:13:45
2687Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:13:46
2688Berlinde MinnieF1:13:46
2689James MattheeCape Multisport ClubM1:13:46
2690 Ronel van der Westhuizen F 1:13:46
2691 Paul Coughlan M 1:13:47
2692Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:13:48
2693Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:13:49
2694 Leila Adam F 1:13:49
2695Naailah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:13:49
2696Angela HardenbergF1:13:51
2697Benita MalgasF1:13:51
2698Bradley BaileyM1:13:51
2699Willmund van AardeM1:13:51
2700Onenut KoehlerM1:13:52
2701Christopher ChurchillM1:13:53
2702Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:13:53
2703Jessica WilliamsF1:13:53
2704Sergio LouwM1:13:53
2705Doreen ZuweniWest CoastF1:13:54
2706 Violet Phahlamohlaka F 1:13:54
2707Sibusisiwe MotauTeam VitalityF1:13:54
2708Asief AyubM1:13:55
2709 Shanee Louw F 1:13:55
2710 Thandeka Themba F 1:13:56
2711Thorique GraingerM1:13:57
2712Nomvuzo MathebulaF1:13:58
2713Nokuthula BongaF1:13:59
2714Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:13:59
2715Janetta HarmseCorrectional ServicesF1:13:59
2716 Sarah Goldsbrough F 1:13:59
2717Vuyo MayekisoGugulethuF1:14:01
2718Muyunda BuwaF1:14:01
2719 Elzanne de Jager F 1:14:02
2720Drikus Kotzã©M1:14:03
2721Ziyanda ZondaGugulethuF1:14:04
2722 Conor May M 1:14:04
2723Melissa AdriaansF1:14:04
2724 Michelle van der Spuy F 1:14:04
2725Carmen AddinallEdgemead RunnersF1:14:04
2726Martin LewisM1:14:05
2727Jenna GleesonF1:14:07
2728Asiphe MkukwanaF1:14:08
2729Dawood FortuneTopformM1:14:08
2730Talgha AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:14:08
2731Patrick Joseph WonforSpartan HarriersM1:14:09
2732Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:14:09
2733 Shawaal de Vries Asics Athletic ClubM 1:14:10
2734Hieshaam LeetzCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:12
2735Michaela FriedmanF1:14:12
2736 Basani Madale Team VitalityF 1:14:12
2737 Tanaka Jaravaza F 1:14:14
2738 Catharina van Heerden F 1:14:14
2739 Noor Parker M 1:14:15
2740Shane CM1:14:15
2741 Khululekile Matshaya M 1:14:15
2742Yusuf SamsodienM1:14:16
2743 Lene Mostert F 1:14:17
2744Ian DyamondHout Bay HarriersM1:14:18
2745Bonani DubeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:18
2746Johan MarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:14:19
2747 Kate Smith F 1:14:19
2748Gadija JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:19
2749 Margo Swanepoel F 1:14:19
2750Elginette KassimBloemfontein AchillesF1:14:20
2751 Marinda Steenkamp F 1:14:20
2752Sharon WillardF1:14:22
2753Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF1:14:23
2754Jessica EndresF1:14:23
2755Zirk SwanepoelM1:14:23
2756Naz DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF1:14:24
2757Tyla MeyerF1:14:25
2758Christine MckinneyF1:14:25
2759Jethro BreetM1:14:26
2760Elizabeth IngramF1:14:26
2761Monique WentzelF1:14:27
2762Richard ButcherSwartlandM1:14:28
2763Lyle MccreadyBellville Running ClubM1:14:29
2764 Erin Bracken F 1:14:30
2765Zane DavidsCeltic HarriersM1:14:30
2766Shannon FortuinF1:14:31
2767Sue BrownF1:14:32
2768 Michele Olivier Run Zone Athletic ClubF 1:14:32
2769Quendoline van WykSouth African National Defence ForceF1:14:33
2770Renaldo OlivierM1:14:33
2771 Elizabeth Senger F 1:14:33
2772Monica MalangeniAtlantis HarriersF1:14:34
2773 Leora Braude F 1:14:34
2774 Carla Vorster F 1:14:34
2775Nolufefe SofikaF1:14:35
2776 Franz Senger M 1:14:37
2777Chantal PrinceF1:14:38
2778Faaiq MowzerTopformM1:14:39
2779Ashley MeisenheimerM1:14:40
2780Nqobile Lucia MchunuF1:14:40
2781Hein BockM1:14:40
2782 Lindzi Hoogenhout F 1:14:41
2783 Shawn Dall M 1:14:42
2784 Ettienne Wilsnagh M 1:14:44
2785Raquel de KockRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:45
2786Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:46
2787Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF1:14:47
2788Edwena JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:14:47
2789 Emile Machelm M 1:14:48
2790Zinziswa VoyiyaF1:14:48
2791Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:14:48
2792Anthea PinheiroF1:14:49
2793 Christian February M 1:14:49
2794Rahul KanojiaM1:14:49
2795Llewellyn JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:14:50
2796Sibongiseni Rejoice MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:14:50
2797Yolande Stevens-KrotzF1:14:50
2798Zaidah RichardsBo-KaapF1:14:51
2799Sadruddin AdamBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:51
2800Genevieve ZongoloSAPSF1:14:51
2801Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:14:51
2802Lezel WilliamsOld MutualF1:14:52
2803 Wendy Xengana F 1:14:52
2804Nikita MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF1:14:54
2805 Bea-Mari Brand F 1:14:54
2806Sinesipho MtsheluF1:14:54
2807 Dale Jacobs Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:14:55
2808Hilton SaulsM1:14:56
2809Elmarie BothaF1:14:57
2810 Kariema Dhansay F 1:14:57
2811Thandeka NduliF1:14:57
2812Lwanda LucwabaM1:14:58
2813 Andi Friedman M 1:14:58
2814 Charles van der Walt M 1:14:58
2815Alvina de KokerSpartan HarriersF1:14:59
2816Boitumelo DikokoM1:15:00
2817Marguerita PerezSpartan HarriersF1:15:00
2818Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:15:00
2819Ronald WockerSpartan HarriersM1:15:00
2820 Lesley Bam F 1:15:01
2821Jolene GeorgeSpartan HarriersF1:15:02
2822Claire KhaiF1:15:02
2823Natasha WinnaarF1:15:02
2824Lewina RowlandSpartan HarriersF1:15:02
2825Darryl GonsalvesSpartan HarriersM1:15:02
2826Stephen van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersM1:15:02
2827 Christopher Gibberd M 1:15:03
2828Shafiek BeanNantesM1:15:03
2829Nolundi YalezaSAPSF1:15:03
2830Merle SwartzSpartan HarriersF1:15:04
2831 Huibrecht Neethling F 1:15:04
2832Burhan TuranliM1:15:05
2833Marvin ErendsenM1:15:05
2834 Fiona Emanuel F 1:15:06
2835Cecilia Hystad OttesenF1:15:06
2836Katherine EmanuelF1:15:06
2837 Tessa Tocknell F 1:15:07
2838David MaralackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:07
2839Chandre KomoetieF1:15:07
2840 Anton Myburgh M 1:15:08
2841Ruudi AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:15:08
2842Tk KhanyeM1:15:08
2843Uday VaddeM1:15:08
2844Nicole NybackF1:15:09
2845 Jeantelle Saayman F 1:15:09
2846Alice ClassF1:15:09
2847 Carla Bailey F 1:15:10
2848 Dedre Hanekom SanlamF 1:15:11
2849Thiemuli NephaweF1:15:11
2850Zolisa MayosiM1:15:12
2851 Chantelle Baardman F 1:15:12
2852 Gerhard Momberg M 1:15:12
2853Mariette MombergF1:15:12
2854Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:15:12
2855 Tshepileng Mei F 1:15:12
2856Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:13
2857Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:14
2858Lynne-Jay WilliamsF1:15:15
2859 Dheenadayalan Achary M 1:15:16
2860Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF1:15:16
2861Robyn BeesleyF1:15:16
2862Roxanne Du PlessisSpartan HarriersF1:15:17
2863 Hendry Coetzee M 1:15:18
2864Nicola ForganFish HoekF1:15:18
2865 Susan Wiese F 1:15:20
2866 Chelby Sanders Run/Walk for LifeF 1:15:20
2867Polite Munyaradzi NduruUniversity of Cape TownM1:15:21
2868Mokotji MosesGugulethuF1:15:22
2869Ashley BalokaM1:15:23
2870 Jacqui Katts F 1:15:23
2871Achmat ToefyM1:15:23
2872 Irma Kram Tygerberg Athletic ClubF 1:15:24
2873 Stephan Cilliers M 1:15:25
2874Conway SeymourM1:15:25
2875 Nico Maneveld M 1:15:25
2876Jalal AllieTopformM1:15:25
2877Heather GreenhalghF1:15:27
2878Michelle JohnstoneF1:15:29
2879Masego MatjolaM1:15:30
2880Calvin AbdullM1:15:31
2881 Poziswa Manyase F 1:15:31
2882Alveda ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:32
2883 Lisa Marais F 1:15:32
2884Micaela PymAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:15:33
2885 Ebrahim Howell M 1:15:35
2886Mario WyngaardtSpartan HarriersM1:15:36
2887Trevor LndM1:15:36
2888Olga SmitAffiesF1:15:36
2889Margaret JorissenAffiesF1:15:36
2890 Richard Deane M 1:15:38
2891Cheslyn SmithPinelandsM1:15:38
2892 Vuyolwethu Mahlangeni F 1:15:39
2893Bobbie MareeF1:15:39
2894 Jacques Maree M 1:15:40
2895 Karin de Kock F 1:15:40
2896Noncedo MaginindaneF1:15:41
2897Lwando MampunyeNedbank Running ClubM1:15:42
2898Irani SanghamF1:15:43
2899Basheerah SamaaiNantesF1:15:44
2900Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF1:15:44
2901Amanda OlckersEdgemead RunnersF1:15:45
2902 Kelvin Groeneveldt M 1:15:47
2903 Gwyneth Mey F 1:15:47
2904Romeo MerkuurM1:15:47
2905Thabang MajoroM1:15:48
2906Ishemael WittesM1:15:48
2907 Trudie Jooste F 1:15:48
2908Cindy McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubF1:15:48
2909Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:15:48
2910Allister McfarlaneNedbank Running ClubM1:15:49
2911 Deon Williams M 1:15:50
2912Liyabona TshutaF1:15:51
2913 Christine Kisbey-Green Team VitalityF 1:15:51
2914Euston-Lee BaileyM1:15:51
2915 Nico Newman M 1:15:51
2916Henry LemmetjiesARD Athletic ClubM1:15:52
2917Anushca CollinsF1:15:53
2918Lindsay BarrettF1:15:53
2919 Louise Rohner F 1:15:53
2920Patricia Louise RouxBellville Running ClubF1:15:54
2921Kerri-Ann SattaryF1:15:54
2922 Lizanne Conradie F 1:15:54
2923 Alan Hunter M 1:15:55
2924Matthew MundyM1:15:55
2925Khanyisa KhosaF1:15:55
2926Elise HunterF1:15:55
2927Jeane TreurnichtSanlamM1:15:56
2928Willie GagianoSwartlandM1:15:57
2929 Lungile Maseko F 1:15:57
2930Waldo HanekamAca JoeM1:15:57
2931Janice Du PlessisChappiesF1:15:58
2932 Vusi Maseko M 1:15:58
2933Anne VaudinCentury CityF1:15:59
2934 Bonakele Jonas M 1:16:00
2935Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:01
2936Enia ChakauyaRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:01
2937 Anela Buyeye F 1:16:02
2938Zola NgeniGugulethuF1:16:03
2939John AdamsM1:16:04
2940Shaheen AllieM1:16:04
2941Sharon DanielsMomentumF1:16:04
2942Fatima JedaarF1:16:04
2943 Sandra Alcock F 1:16:05
2944Braam van der VyverM1:16:05
2945 Ilona Du Plessis F 1:16:06
2946Francesca JosephSydenhamF1:16:07
2947Sebastian MatthewsM1:16:07
2948Fatgieyah HardingOld MutualF1:16:07
2949Michael MassynM1:16:07
2950Cedric BenjaminCorrectional ServicesM1:16:08
2951Paul NelM1:16:08
2952Aisha KhanF1:16:08
2953 Claudette Josias F 1:16:09
2954Matthew CloeteM1:16:09
2955 Martha Kashaya F 1:16:10
2956 Fabian van Niekerk M 1:16:10
2957 Bronwyn Conlon Oxford StridersF 1:16:11
2958 Katherine Sterling F 1:16:12
2959 Ntomboxolo Makhutshi F 1:16:12
2960Alina TshweuF1:16:12
2961Derick ConlonM1:16:13
2962Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:14
2963Chanique ZwartzF1:16:14
2964Monica StraussF1:16:14
2965 Bongiwe Mhlaluka Century CityF 1:16:15
2966Ettienne van EedenM1:16:15
2967Shayleen NewmanF1:16:15
2968Baruani NdumeM1:16:16
2969 Yolanda Lucas F 1:16:16
2970 Ben Greyling M 1:16:16
2971 Waheed Jordaan M 1:16:16
2972Wafieka IsmailF1:16:17
2973Bapasi MotlhankaM1:16:17
2974Ruan Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM1:16:17
2975Jonathan WilliamsGugulethuM1:16:19
2976 Ebrahim Abrahams M 1:16:19
2977Andrea RhodeWest CoastF1:16:19
2978 Shala Ramokolo F 1:16:20
2979Ridhaa HenningM1:16:20
2980Nicholas CoetzeeM1:16:20
2981Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM1:16:21
2982 Lyn Marais F 1:16:22
2983Brian HoskingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:16:22
2984Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:16:22
2985Ihanda van de WeteringF1:16:23
2986 Tamsyn Frankson F 1:16:23
2987Emerentia KrugerF1:16:23
2988Christine van WykF1:16:24
2989Vaughan MullerM1:16:26
2990Thapelo SotshingaM1:16:26
2991Megan GrobbelaarBellville Running ClubF1:16:26
2992Thabisa ManxodidiKhayelitshaF1:16:27
2993Melodie MarshallF1:16:27
2994 Sylvia Simelane F 1:16:28
2995 Kirsten Lambert F 1:16:28
2996Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF1:16:29
2997Zandile Rossie HlatshwayoF1:16:29
2998Belinda RhodesPinelandsF1:16:30
2999 Mahir Parker M 1:16:30
3000Nadine FerreiraBrackenfellF1:16:30
3001Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:16:31
3002 Nicky Smith F 1:16:32
3003 Anjali de Beer F 1:16:33
3004Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM1:16:34
3005Inae KimF1:16:34
3006 Chayeza Makhubele F 1:16:35
3007 Madeleine O'donoghue F 1:16:35
3008 Imraan Hoosen M 1:16:36
3009Annamarie FaulSanlamF1:16:36
3010Amanda DoveyTeam VitalityF1:16:37
3011Sabrina MiglioreF1:16:37
3012Loraine ChikangoF1:16:37
3013Ongeziwe MdunusanaF1:16:38
3014Kyle NaylorM1:16:39
3015 Jean-Pierre Marais M 1:16:39
3016Emma BoneF1:16:39
3017John SpencerM1:16:40
3018Lucia MarumaEskom GijimasF1:16:42
3019Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersF1:16:42
3020Pierre du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM1:16:42
3021 Tsepo Mhlongo OrlandoM 1:16:43
3022Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:45
3023Alison GoldstuckF1:16:45
3024Berno HoonM1:16:45
3025 Ashleigh Bent F 1:16:45
3026Yvette IsmailF1:16:46
3027Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:46
3028 Moeneeb Dalwai M 1:16:46
3029Carlo LeuvenninkM1:16:47
3030 Ugeun Finlayson F 1:16:47
3031 Gillian Skibbe F 1:16:48
3032Salizwa MadyibiF1:16:48
3033 Susan Booyens F 1:16:48
3034Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:16:49
3035Tim VijgenM1:16:49
3036Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:16:49
3037 Marica Strauss F 1:16:49
3038 Jarrod Groeneveldt M 1:16:50
3039Nomboniso MaphempeniKhayelitshaF1:16:50
3040Janet Du PlessisF1:16:50
3041Mary-Anne BurgessSpartan HarriersF1:16:51
3042Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:16:51
3043Michelle CoyneSatoriF1:16:52
3044 Merciful Sundlana F 1:16:53
3045Yanga MfingwanaBellville Running ClubF1:16:53
3046Lyndon KhanM1:16:54
3047 Kalayrajan Pather M 1:16:54
3048Maalikah JaffaOld MutualF1:16:54
3049Nazmeera AllieOld MutualF1:16:55
3050Hajierah ElyBo-KaapF1:16:56
3051Louie-Cecile BoonzaaierBellville Running ClubF1:16:57
3052Glynn CampbellM1:16:58
3053Pamela ShabaneF1:16:58
3054Magdalena van WykF1:16:58
3055 Nadene Smith F 1:17:00
3056 Rentia Olivier F 1:17:00
3057 Joanne van den Heever F 1:17:00
3058Nerosha RamdhaniTeam VitalityF1:17:00
3059Elton Le RouxSpartan HarriersM1:17:00
3060Jerome AbrahamsCorrectional ServicesM1:17:01
3061Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:17:02
3062Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:17:02
3063 Nicole Lodewyks F 1:17:03
3064Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:17:03
3065Lindani MoyoM1:17:04
3066 Ghaafithah Holt F 1:17:04
3067Anees EdwardsBo-KaapM1:17:05
3068Rholda HassaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:06
3069Marius WolmaransInfinityM1:17:06
3070Roxanne GreenbaumAtlantic TriathlonF1:17:06
3071 Akhona Gaji F 1:17:06
3072 Xolelwa Mzili F 1:17:07
3073Haley IdasF1:17:07
3074Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:17:08
3075Crystal AbdollF1:17:08
3076Bianca EnnionF1:17:08
3077Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:17:08
3078Connor MiddlemostBrackenfellM1:17:10
3079Jako GrundlingAtlantic TriathlonM1:17:10
3080Muriel ShabaneF1:17:10
3081 Liezel Ennion F 1:17:10
3082Ryan ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubM1:17:11
3083 Sachin Somers M 1:17:11
3084Trevor SimpsonGroot ConstantiaM1:17:11
3085Garrin LambleyNews24M1:17:12
3086Jackie HenrickWildrunnerF1:17:12
3087Fundiswa MzanywaGugulethuF1:17:13
3088Angela JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:13
3089Kimberley PriceF1:17:14
3090 Caron Thomas F 1:17:14
3091Nokuthula GqumzaGugulethuF1:17:14
3092 Henry Mcgregor M 1:17:15
3093Nolene BenadieF1:17:16
3094Tania JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:17:16
3095 Sorette de Witt F 1:17:17
3096 Adina Pienaar F 1:17:17
3097Smangele KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:17:17
3098Kim WeberF1:17:18
3099Janina HundenbornAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:17:18
3100 Angelique Rowe F 1:17:19
3101Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM1:17:19
3102 Elise Lecuona F 1:17:19
3103Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:19
3104 Liora Ment F 1:17:20
3105 Neebashnee Kristnasamy F 1:17:20
3106Jo-Anne BennettSpartan HarriersF1:17:20
3107Ken ValentineSanlamM1:17:21
3108Natasha SampsonF1:17:24
3109Vuyokazi NdandaF1:17:24
3110Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:24
3111Janie SwanepoelF1:17:24
3112Irene SwanepoelBloemfontein StridersF1:17:25
3113Coceka MjiwuF1:17:25
3114Megan TheysF1:17:26
3115 Siyasanga Mbulawa F 1:17:26
3116Tarryn PowellF1:17:27
3117 Vitesh Rampaul M 1:17:27
3118Nerosha LaherF1:17:28
3119Marisa RabieF1:17:28
3120 Pamela Jamjam F 1:17:28
3121Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF1:17:29
3122 Ayanda Moholi F 1:17:29
3123Elizca KiesF1:17:29
3124Tracy FosterGoodwood HarriersF1:17:30
3125Wadzanai NyabezeF1:17:30
3126Thandile DyonaseKhayelitshaF1:17:31
3127 Allison de Wet F 1:17:31
3128Seth ForsterM1:17:31
3129Nathalia MarangoniF1:17:31
3130Moira DewarTeam VitalityF1:17:32
3131Naren SukhaM1:17:32
3132Megan DavisF1:17:32
3133Nikki BoshoffF1:17:33
3134Vuyani DalasileM1:17:33
3135Shariefah JonesF1:17:33
3136 Mario Gertse M 1:17:34
3137Joshua SlingersM1:17:34
3138Wensesla TsosaneF1:17:35
3139Pumla KtanganaGugulethuF1:17:35
3140Derek PienaarM1:17:35
3141Xolisa BejaM1:17:35
3142Charlene VenterF1:17:35
3143Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:17:36
3144Haley HoltonPinelandsF1:17:36
3145 Shireen Sedres F 1:17:36
3146Roleen FigueiraF1:17:37
3147Mathew GrimbeekM1:17:38
3148Pontsho MarupingAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:17:39
3149Clement NdayoshimyeM1:17:40
3150Bevan AlleyM1:17:40
3151Yahya MohamedM1:17:41
3152 Mxolisi Dlamuka Langa Athletic ClubM 1:17:41
3153Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM1:17:41
3154 Anna-Marie Fourie F 1:17:42
3155Delano MorrisM1:17:42
3156Mandy MorrisAsics Athletic ClubF1:17:43
3157Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF1:17:44
3158 Isaac Alie M 1:17:44
3159Elzaan Conradie BothaF1:17:45
3160Liz BritzWest CoastF1:17:45
3161Duduetsang MikaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:47
3162 Marlene Herringer F 1:17:47
3163 Anna Assenheim F 1:17:48
3164Lana van CollerF1:17:48
3165 Yolanda Meyer F 1:17:48
3166Sulungwa NgcebaF1:17:50
3167Zafeer IsmailM1:17:51
3168 Michelle Goosen F 1:17:51
3169Lynn AfrikaF1:17:51
3170Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:17:51
3171Nokuzola SukwanaGugulethuF1:17:51
3172 Samantha Base F 1:17:52
3173Lorna MclarenF1:17:52
3174 Cordi van Niekerk Beefcor Sports ClubM 1:17:52
3175Chane FabriciusCape Multisport ClubF1:17:53
3176Munirah BothaARD Athletic ClubF1:17:54
3177Keenan LawrenceM1:17:54
3178 Marta Gersbach F 1:17:54
3179Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:17:54
3180Tasleem JacksonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:55
3181Ashley FernandezM1:17:55
3182Anna MonyaneMalcolm XF1:17:56
3183Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF1:17:57
3184Leonie VorsterRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:57
3185Geeta GunapalaF1:17:58
3186Gerda van NiekerkF1:17:58
3187Christa MaraisSwartlandF1:17:58
3188Tumelo MoemaF1:17:58
3189 Michana White F 1:17:58
3190Shamielah MoosaRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:59
3191 Dustin Onkruid M 1:17:59
3192Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:59
3193Thelma PaulseSanlamF1:18:00
3194Natasha LateganF1:18:00
3195Zena NorlingBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:00
3196 Colin de Kock M 1:18:01
3197Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF1:18:01
3198 Marisca Verhoeven F 1:18:01
3199Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF1:18:01
3200Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:18:01
3201Happiness RankaliF1:18:01
3202Thembakazi MaqhashuGugulethuF1:18:02
3203Clemence MangaraiF1:18:02
3204Nobukhosi ToiseFarananiF1:18:03
3205Sifikile MfaxaF1:18:03
3206Gretchen HarwoodF1:18:03
3207 Darren de Wet M 1:18:03
3208 Roxsanne Gordon F 1:18:04
3209Caitlin FarrellF1:18:05
3210Puleng LelosaSAPSF1:18:05
3211Deva SmithSpartan HarriersF1:18:06
3212 Zikhona Kwatshana F 1:18:07
3213Tinotenda TadokeraM1:18:08
3214Mlungisi BundwiniM1:18:09
3215Tesley AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:09
3216Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:18:09
3217Lungelo NdabaM1:18:10
3218Lisa NiemandF1:18:11
3219 Zanele Nsele F 1:18:12
3220 Josiane Kiro F 1:18:12
3221 Jo-Mari Mathewson F 1:18:12
3222Trevor SolomonsM1:18:14
3223Shanaaz MahomedTopformF1:18:14
3224Salama DaviesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:15
3225Nokuthula PamaKhayelitshaF1:18:15
3226Alex RichterAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:18:15
3227Marike MaphamF1:18:15
3228 Inge Bartman Goodwood HarriersF 1:18:16
3229 Nicole Frecthas F 1:18:16
3230Warren RaynardtM1:18:18
3231Bonelwa SintuF1:18:18
3232Angelic LoveNedbank Running ClubF1:18:18
3233Shantalie HewavisentiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:18:18
3234Chad HainsworthM1:18:19
3235Mandy MashaziF1:18:19
3236Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:18:19
3237Chris JuliusMotherwellM1:18:19
3238Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:18:20
3239Lucia HainsworthF1:18:20
3240Phakamisa KondileM1:18:20
3241 Lemar Desamparado M 1:18:20
3242Adri RaubenheimerNedbank Running ClubF1:18:21
3243Grant AdonisM1:18:21
3244Charne EngelbrechtSAPSF1:18:21
3245Ivan BothaM1:18:22
3246Deidre EngelbrechtSAPSF1:18:22
3247 Yugendra Naidoo M 1:18:23
3248Nandipha DavidF1:18:23
3249 Bongie Hesha Adventists Athletic ClubF 1:18:23
3250 Adriana Coetzee Atlantic TriathlonF 1:18:23
3251Mariam KarjikerTopformF1:18:23
3252Ronell SchooneesF1:18:24
3253 Warren Rohner M 1:18:24
3254Bradley SmithM1:18:24
3255Maryna de BruynF1:18:25
3256Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:18:25
3257 Ilse Feinauer F 1:18:25
3258 Lois Hans F 1:18:25
3259Nalini PillayRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:26
3260Wareldia SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF1:18:27
3261 Robynne Hoyle F 1:18:27
3262Olivia BandleF1:18:27
3263Lloyd LottteringM1:18:28
3264Savannah VerhageF1:18:28
3265Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:18:29
3266Yadaven VeerasamyM1:18:29
3267Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:18:29
3268 Yi-Chun Lai F 1:18:30
3269 Bianca Twissell F 1:18:30
3270Zainab MiaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:31
3271 Morne Hartman M 1:18:31
3272 Mueenah Kadodia F 1:18:31
3273 Paulina Lottering F 1:18:32
3274Constance MagouF1:18:32
3275Thaakirah WatsonHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:32
3276Faghmieda MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:32
3277 Nicky van der Westhuizen Modern AthleteF 1:18:33
3278Zolani MnqandiM1:18:33
3279Ziyanda NotaF1:18:33
3280Denise HeynesPick 'n PayF1:18:34
3281Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:18:35
3282Valda AppollisF1:18:35
3283Nicolette SigxaxheSARSF1:18:35
3284Desray PetersF1:18:35
3285Omari de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:18:35
3286Mireille RobinsonF1:18:36
3287Ronel ConnowayBellville Running ClubF1:18:36
3288Gareth PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:36
3289 Elana Josephs F 1:18:37
3290Kalthiemah AbrahamsTopformF1:18:37
3291Christo AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersM1:18:37
3292 Brendan Fillies M 1:18:38
3293Claudelle AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersF1:18:38
3294 Lauren Cerfontyne F 1:18:38
3295 Bronwyn Pietersen F 1:18:39
3296 Taryn Monaghan F 1:18:39
3297Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:18:39
3298Amy MolonyF1:18:39
3299Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:39
3300Mark WilliamsM1:18:40
3301 Rhonwen Cupido F 1:18:40
3302Reginald VaughanBrackenfellM1:18:40
3303 Julian Pinn M 1:18:40
3304Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:41
3305Akram Mahad OmarM1:18:41
3306Gerard MentoM1:18:41
3307Gertruida AnnandaleF1:18:41
3308 Charlene Cilliers F 1:18:42
3309Anna DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:18:42
3310Neil; RollsM1:18:42
3311Derek HelmM1:18:43
3312Angie HelmF1:18:43
3313 Marguerite Louw F 1:18:43
3314 Mamohola Thema F 1:18:43
3315Gerrit JoubertSwartlandM1:18:44
3316Mariska JoubertSwartlandF1:18:44
3317Jocelyn PiersF1:18:44
3318 Bhaviq Subban M 1:18:45
3319Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:18:45
3320 Mitchel Du Plessis M 1:18:46
3321 Annette de Wet F 1:18:46
3322Herman SmitSanlamM1:18:47
3323Kelebogile KwenaF1:18:47
3324Melandri KrugerF1:18:48
3325Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:18:48
3326 Annette van den Heever F 1:18:48
3327Lyn MuzondoAdventists Athletic ClubF1:18:48
3328Theresia FareloF1:18:49
3329Hayley SteynF1:18:49
3330Sinead KingF1:18:50
3331Chantelle SmedleySpartan HarriersF1:18:51
3332 Philiswa Sikhilongo F 1:18:51
3333Deen StorkeyOld MutualM1:18:52
3334Elsabe KotzeWhalersF1:18:52
3335Lana WilliamsF1:18:52
3336 Melissa Dodgen F 1:18:52
3337Thobile MgengwanaGugulethuM1:18:53
3338Wylde RyderM1:18:53
3339Simone HeunisF1:18:53
3340 Carin Botha F 1:18:54
3341 Danniel Kruger M 1:18:54
3342Bebeline KoopmanNedbank Running ClubF1:18:54
3343 Zita Ripepi F 1:18:54
3344Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:55
3345Joe van SchalkwykM1:18:55
3346Stephanie MoonsamyF1:18:56
3347Shameem IsaacsM1:18:56
3348Yusuf OrgilleHewat Athletic ClubM1:18:57
3349Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF1:18:57
3350Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:57
3351Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:18:58
3352 Zaaida Orgille Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:18:58
3353 Nandipha Nyumba F 1:18:59
3354 Lauren Williams F 1:19:00
3355Chinelle HewittF1:19:00
3356 Clinton Samuels M 1:19:01
3357Juliet OllisF1:19:01
3358Rene EksteenF1:19:02
3359 Astrid Samuels F 1:19:02
3360 Nadia Abrahams F 1:19:03
3361Suzanne BeckPinelandsF1:19:03
3362Mogammad Ebrahim AbrahamsM1:19:03
3363Dara-Lee MiglioreF1:19:04
3364 Gavin Witbooi M 1:19:05
3365 Tracy Perold F 1:19:05
3366 Farrol Khan M 1:19:06
3367 Cindy Witbooi F 1:19:06
3368 Zahier Mohamed M 1:19:07
3369 Tarique Allie M 1:19:07
3370Elizabeth VermeulenIn TouchF1:19:08
3371Fowzia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:09
3372 Mahandra Kulkarni M 1:19:09
3373Nyameko FanaM1:19:09
3374Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM1:19:11
3375 Itebogeng Olifant F 1:19:12
3376Siraaj JaffaM1:19:12
3377Yvette FisherF1:19:13
3378Christian BoubaultM1:19:13
3379 Megan Maart F 1:19:13
3380Etienne BothaM1:19:13
3381 Craig Maart M 1:19:14
3382Cristin van EedenF1:19:14
3383Faika KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:14
3384Mbulelo BuwaM1:19:15
3385Imraan MoosaM1:19:15
3386Deon SmitM1:19:16
3387Moebeen FortuneTopformM1:19:16
3388 Lynette Smit F 1:19:16
3389 Justice Maluleke M 1:19:17
3390Eileen LouwF1:19:17
3391Paula PentzF1:19:17
3392Craig HectorM1:19:18
3393Mahmood ArendM1:19:18
3394Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM1:19:18
3395Ashley OctoberM1:19:18
3396Alfred MalagasM1:19:19
3397Katlego ShumbaF1:19:19
3398 Safwaan Rorick M 1:19:20
3399 Henrietta van Niekerk F 1:19:20
3400 Nazeerah Watson F 1:19:21
3401Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:19:21
3402 David Smith M 1:19:21
3403Hester van den HeeverHerbalifeF1:19:22
3404 Derek Less Team VitalityM 1:19:23
3405David MullerStrand Athletic ClubM1:19:25
3406Enzo PrinsM1:19:25
3407Alet TheronEdgemead RunnersF1:19:26
3408 George Wakefield M 1:19:26
3409 Elna van der Merwe Melkbos Athletic ClubF 1:19:27
3410Lincoln AlexanderM1:19:27
3411Grace Marlene HofmeyrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:28
3412Leatitia de VilliersHerbalifeF1:19:28
3413Annelise BothaF1:19:28
3414 Laila Moerat F 1:19:28
3415 Corne Rautenbach M 1:19:28
3416Ronel RetiefF1:19:28
3417Petro PienaarF1:19:28
3418Jaco BothmaM1:19:28
3419Joubert HofmeyrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:29
3420Phophi MatidzeF1:19:31
3421 Judith Kluge F 1:19:31
3422Jade MisrollPinelandsF1:19:32
3423Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF1:19:32
3424Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:19:33
3425 Tapfuma Makina M 1:19:33
3426Nceba NguzoM1:19:35
3427 Ayanda Mncina F 1:19:37
3428Virgil PrinslooM1:19:38
3429Lana van DorpF1:19:38
3430Mary Sheila ThomasF1:19:39
3431Nicolette van UitertF1:19:39
3432Matthew CooperM1:19:39
3433Simone SchreuderF1:19:39
3434 Jackie Milligan F 1:19:40
3435Marius SmithM1:19:40
3436 Ruth Tosh F 1:19:40
3437 Alys Suter F 1:19:40
3438Mashudu MudauEdgemead RunnersM1:19:40
3439 Dale Linstrom Run Zone Athletic ClubF 1:19:40
3440 Darryl Gaffoor M 1:19:40
3441Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersF1:19:41
3442 Deshun Deysel F 1:19:41
3443Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:42
3444Wayne WilkinsonM1:19:43
3445 Pumeza Batembu F 1:19:43
3446Naomi ViljoenF1:19:43
3447Ebrahim SalieM1:19:43
3448Lauren Elizabeth van der LithF1:19:43
3449Marco HartoghM1:19:43
3450Rolivhuwa NevhutaluMiWay WarriorsF1:19:44
3451Palesa MakhomoKhayelitshaF1:19:44
3452 Kurt van der Broeck M 1:19:44
3453 Paul Maggott M 1:19:44
3454 Lee-Roy Kruger M 1:19:45
3455Samantha WessonF1:19:45
3456 Chanel Kleyn F 1:19:48
3457Aisha HarnekarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:48
3458Ashley WessonM1:19:49
3459Mieke-Marie van der WesthuyzenF1:19:50
3460Yusuf SteynM1:19:51
3461Amiena SamsodienMSA MultisportF1:19:52
3462Kristine BreivikF1:19:52
3463Reinhardt BruwerM1:19:53
3464 Marlise Schmidt F 1:19:53
3465Vimbainashe MatagaM1:19:53
3466Lize-Marie van der WesthuyzenF1:19:54
3467Stefan LouwM1:19:55
3468Charmaine NeethlingRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:56
3469Sarie ViljoenF1:19:56
3470Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:56
3471Marion ArnoldF1:19:56
3472 Zethu Sanda F 1:19:57
3473Willem LandmanM1:19:57
3474Ame BreunissenF1:19:57
3475 Nicolene Marais F 1:19:59
3476 Hannelene Onke F 1:19:59
3477 John Marais M 1:20:00
3478Joshua TodesM1:20:00
3479Francois vanM1:20:00
3480Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:20:00
3481Ulrich LouwM1:20:00
3482Julia NupenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:02
3483Jerome AfricaM1:20:03
3484Alison HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:03
3485Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:20:04
3486Amanda SpenganqABSAF1:20:04
3487Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:20:04
3488Crystal KannemeyerVodacom Yebo StridersF1:20:06
3489Matshidisho Constance ReedFicksburg Marathon ClubF1:20:06
3490 Nokuthula Betana SAPSF 1:20:08
3491 Cassel Nimb M 1:20:08
3492Simone ManuelF1:20:09
3493 Candice Joseph F 1:20:09
3494 Belinda Groeneveldt F 1:20:12
3495Giovanne HardenbergM1:20:13
3496Mogamat RajapBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:13
3497Nasreen CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:13
3498Elizabeth McleodTeam VitalityF1:20:14
3499Anvil NelM1:20:14
3500Kim AnsleyF1:20:15
3501 Jorn Falbe M 1:20:15
3502Craig GrootwassinkM1:20:16
3503Nomthandazo XozaBolandF1:20:18
3504 Amanda Rashula F 1:20:18
3505 Raymond Sikade StellenboschM 1:20:18
3506 Samantha Theys F 1:20:18
3507Nomaphelo JamjamF1:20:19
3508Kathy NadasenUniversity of the Western CapeF1:20:20
3509 Kelsey Rhodes F 1:20:20
3510Talitha ViljoenF1:20:20
3511Kieron Ray KingM1:20:20
3512 Duran Timm M 1:20:21
3513Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaF1:20:22
3514Zonika BarronF1:20:23
3515 Floris Visagie M 1:20:23
3516 Helen Mcclean F 1:20:24
3517Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF1:20:24
3518Lilian OnyachF1:20:25
3519Tanya San GiorgioF1:20:25
3520Jo-Anne KesonkOld MutualF1:20:26
3521Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:20:26
3522Lucinda JonesF1:20:28
3523Imaan ParkerF1:20:29
3524Shane MoodleyM1:20:29
3525Monique ScheepersStellenboschF1:20:30
3526Ongama SokaM1:20:31
3527Michael GoosenBrackenfellM1:20:32
3528Lourens SchoemanM1:20:33
3529 Hannes Roets PaarlM 1:20:34
3530 Christelle Roets PaarlF 1:20:34
3531Kirsten BohleF1:20:34
3532Marentius ArendseM1:20:34
3533Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:36
3534Kim HayesSpartan HarriersF1:20:37
3535 Sheena Japhtes F 1:20:39
3536Minchen CarstensF1:20:40
3537Jamie StaffordSpartan HarriersF1:20:40
3538Craig PayneM1:20:41
3539Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:20:41
3540Shanlyne TitusF1:20:41
3541Marx SwanepoelM1:20:41
3542 Kopano Setlhabe F 1:20:42
3543Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:20:42
3544 Quinton Smith M 1:20:42
3545Christina PatherCentury CityF1:20:44
3546 Ilse Du Plessis F 1:20:44
3547Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:20:44
3548 Denzil September M 1:20:45
3549 Mlamli Chibi M 1:20:47
3550Raymond KamferM1:20:47
3551Dinesh Kumar MohataM1:20:48
3552 Vuyokazi Nokonya F 1:20:49
3553 June Johnson F 1:20:50
3554Albert NelIn TouchM1:20:50
3555Anwar KamiesCentral Athletic ClubM1:20:50
3556Lisa MacarioF1:20:51
3557Salmah JappieF1:20:53
3558Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:53
3559Llewellen JuliusM1:20:57
3560Robyn WallaceCarbineers - WPM1:20:57
3561Penelope Khunjulwa SoyizwapiGugulethuM1:20:58
3562 Carolyn van Niekerk F 1:20:58
3563Mario NaidooNantesM1:20:59
3564Jack SobremonteM1:20:59
3565Tameaka FutcherF1:21:00
3566 Carmen Paulse F 1:21:00
3567 Lynne Reagon F 1:21:00
3568Ahmad JassenOld MutualM1:21:00
3569Lene ElsF1:21:01
3570Asekho GobhoziGugulethuF1:21:01
3571Gretchen-Ann TenggrenSAPSF1:21:01
3572Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:21:03
3573Samantha WentzelF1:21:04
3574Nomthandazo MateyisiF1:21:04
3575 Thuli Mthombeni F 1:21:04
3576Emerentia DavidsF1:21:05
3577 Hilton Booisen M 1:21:06
3578Kariema Samsodien-OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:21:08
3579Nokubonga SimaliF1:21:09
3580 Brendan Olivier M 1:21:10
3581Lettie BiggsGugulethuF1:21:10
3582Johan NothnagelPaarlM1:21:11
3583 David Fisher M 1:21:12
3584 Amanda Esterhuizen F 1:21:12
3585Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:21:12
3586Gavin EsauM1:21:12
3587Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:21:12
3588Mejury ChikoreF1:21:12
3589Marius MullerM1:21:14
3590Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:21:15
3591Robert StarkM1:21:15
3592Julian ChitungoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:15
3593Sizakele MbangeniF1:21:16
3594 Ismail Kajee M 1:21:16
3595Chezlin FergusonM1:21:16
3596Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:21:18
3597 Elsabe Viljoen F 1:21:18
3598Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:21:19
3599Wahseema SaietF1:21:19
3600 Suhayma Rakiep F 1:21:20
3601 Lindiwe Nhlapo First National Bank RunnersF 1:21:20
3602Joane GroenewaldF1:21:20
3603Geneva RamabopaCorrectional ServicesF1:21:21
3604Eliz-Mari HavengaF1:21:21
3605Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:21:22
3606Noxolo SobuwaArcelorMittalF1:21:23
3607Mariaan MckenzieF1:21:23
3608Nancy JoubertBellville Running ClubF1:21:23
3609Nelsiwe NdlovuGugulethuF1:21:23
3610Rosaile SmitF1:21:24
3611 Mohammed Mukuddem M 1:21:25
3612 Grant Pillay M 1:21:26
3613Lindelwa NakaF1:21:26
3614Christin SandsF1:21:26
3615Yusra SallieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:27
3616 Gertruida Booysen F 1:21:29
3617Sibahle DyantyiF1:21:31
3618Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF1:21:31
3619 Tamsim Ruiters F 1:21:31
3620Nontombi Nonkongozelo PamaF1:21:32
3621Alison KleuSpartan HarriersF1:21:34
3622Gemma StrohbachF1:21:35
3623Shirley MampuruIndustrial Development Corporation Athletic ClubF1:21:35
3624 Thembeka Matshanga F 1:21:37
3625 Yolandi Carstens F 1:21:37
3626Ntombizonke MlaziGugulethuF1:21:37
3627Shuaib JacobsM1:21:37
3628Cecile van der WattF1:21:38
3629Bongiwe MbekiGugulethuF1:21:38
3630 Lindsey Schutters M 1:21:39
3631Gadidja AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF1:21:40
3632Wahieba SemaarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:40
3633Thaabit SemaarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:41
3634Nafiesa BarronOld MutualF1:21:41
3635Namhla JwaqaSAPSF1:21:42
3636 Kirsten Clacey F 1:21:43
3637 Julean Dirks F 1:21:43
3638Anita ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:21:43
3639Nolubabalo SiwenduCentury CityF1:21:43
3640Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:21:43
3641Antoinette LabuschagneF1:21:45
3642Abongile BooiF1:21:45
3643Dean WentzelM1:21:46
3644Roxanne MosesF1:21:46
3645Alivia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:46
3646Mariana LudickSouth African National Defence ForceF1:21:47
3647Imraan KhanM1:21:48
3648Nomawethu MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:21:48
3649Albert BothaM1:21:48
3650 Kevin Sauls M 1:21:49
3651Letwin MukondiwaKwaThema StridersF1:21:50
3652Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:21:52
3653 Antonio Jacobus M 1:21:53
3654 Cassaraine Bosman F 1:21:53
3655Rita MaraisSouth African National Defence ForceF1:21:53
3656 Pauline Adams F 1:21:54
3657Nelda MapholoF1:21:56
3658Barry DuraanM1:21:57
3659Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF1:21:57
3660Claire DavidsonF1:21:57
3661Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF1:21:57
3662Luxolo PlaatjieF1:21:59
3663Lize BekkerF1:22:01
3664 Phinda Nonkenyana F 1:22:02
3665 Fadiel Daniels M 1:22:02
3666 Bernard Schietekat M 1:22:03
3667 Saeed Samuels M 1:22:04
3668 Avile Stuma F 1:22:05
3669Albert BaloyiM1:22:05
3670Naidoo SoniaF1:22:05
3671 Nomveliso Bidla F 1:22:06
3672Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:22:07
3673Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:07
3674Carmel JosephTeam VitalityF1:22:07
3675Robyn MaartM1:22:08
3676 Nomaphelo Mbasa F 1:22:10
3677Margaret HarrisonFish HoekF1:22:11
3678Johan SteffensM1:22:12
3679 Thulile Maswana Langa Athletic ClubF 1:22:12
3680 Patricia Kenya F 1:22:13
3681Mandisa NonjobongoF1:22:13
3682Tania MorlandF1:22:13
3683Anwar PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:13
3684Megan BrownF1:22:16
3685Catherine de VilliersF1:22:17
3686Pieter SwartM1:22:19
3687 Magdaleen Brown F 1:22:19
3688Candice FortuinePinelandsF1:22:20
3689 Hilmary Papier F 1:22:20
3690 Mark Adonis M 1:22:21
3691 Joy Adonis F 1:22:21
3692Shireen DarmalingamJozi X TrainingF1:22:21
3693Zandile KwanaF1:22:22
3694Joslin BantamF1:22:22
3695 Bryony Cockin F 1:22:22
3696Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF1:22:22
3697 Jill Abrahams F 1:22:23
3698 Jade de Villiers F 1:22:24
3699Abeda AdlerPinelandsF1:22:26
3700Stanley NkunaM1:22:27
3701Naeema ChayaF1:22:27
3702Nazeer SlarmieM1:22:28
3703Angela DoidgeSpartan HarriersF1:22:28
3704 Christi Mans M 1:22:30
3705 Nicky Butters F 1:22:31
3706 Werner Kasselman M 1:22:31
3707Wendy PaduaSpartan HarriersF1:22:32
3708 Rose Gxowa F 1:22:32
3709Shehaam HendricksBo-KaapF1:22:34
3710 Mpho Pule F 1:22:34
3711Diana SchoemanF1:22:35
3712Miranda PakerSpartan HarriersF1:22:36
3713 Heidi Le Roux F 1:22:36
3714 Kobus Le Roux M 1:22:37
3715Lulama BamF1:22:38
3716 Nabuweya Mosaval F 1:22:38
3717 Namhla Rwabira F 1:22:38
3718Mashapa PheehaM1:22:39
3719Matthew PaulsenM1:22:41
3720 Lesego Letlojane F 1:22:42
3721Estelle-Mare Le KeurF1:22:42
3722 Jessica Samson F 1:22:44
3723Nthabeleng MakhwelaF1:22:44
3724 Theo van de Merwe M 1:22:44
3725Zaidah SlamdienF1:22:45
3726Shaquille PatandinM1:22:45
3727 Doreen Mc Clarty F 1:22:45
3728Mpho MokonyanaM1:22:46
3729 Gareth Theunissen M 1:22:47
3730Bongiwe MdingiF1:22:47
3731Maritza BreytenbachRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:47
3732Qhawekazi MtiniF1:22:48
3733Theo CloeteM1:22:49
3734 Gabriela Altamirano F 1:22:50
3735 Annette Visser F 1:22:52
3736Vuyokazi NofotyoF1:22:52
3737Bezile MakhubelaTeam VitalityF1:22:52
3738 Nicol Hoare F 1:22:52
3739 Elizabeth Ackermann F 1:22:53
3740Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF1:22:53
3741 Roelien de Bruyn F 1:22:54
3742 Mfuneko Gilikidi M 1:22:54
3743Jan GreylingM1:22:55
3744Annie KloppersF1:22:55
3745Azraa RawootF1:22:57
3746 Chanel Daniels F 1:22:57
3747Hayley RouxF1:22:57
3748Bianca de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersF1:22:58
3749Rozanne StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:58
3750 Judy Woodman F 1:23:00
3751Sizwekazi WotshelaCorrectional ServicesF1:23:02
3752Nokukhanya CeleF1:23:02
3753Mohamed Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:23:03
3754Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF1:23:04
3755Leshitego LebepeCorrectional ServicesF1:23:05
3756Nadia EmeranBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:05
3757 Nigel Smith M 1:23:05
3758Vernon FoxcroftM1:23:05
3759 John Farmer M 1:23:07
3760Zandile ZuluF1:23:07
3761Vivian DavidsRavensmeadM1:23:09
3762 Heyley Fellies GugulethuF 1:23:09
3763Kevin MusunguRun/Walk for LifeM1:23:09
3764Rencia van WykF1:23:09
3765Sizakele MroroSouth African National Defence ForceF1:23:09
3766Aimee-Leigh O'sheaF1:23:09
3767Mercia FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:10
3768Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF1:23:10
3769Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF1:23:12
3770 Darren Carr M 1:23:13
3771Boitumelo SeboleSishen Athletic ClubF1:23:13
3772Jacqueline BougardtIn TouchF1:23:13
3773Ntomboxolo MfazweCorrectional ServicesF1:23:14
3774Mariam TaliepF1:23:14
3775Liesel KhanF1:23:14
3776Maphano MatsosoF1:23:14
3777Devon SwingburnDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:23:14
3778Beryl SitholeGugulethuF1:23:15
3779Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:23:15
3780Khungelwa GajiCentury CityF1:23:15
3781Coco FaniePick 'n PayF1:23:16
3782Joy SixholoF1:23:16
3783Nicolene SwingburnDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:17
3784John OctoberM1:23:18
3785Feeyaaz ManuelM1:23:18
3786Rudo BotesM1:23:19
3787Zimasa SomtunziF1:23:20
3788Barry FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:20
3789Una MhlawuliF1:23:20
3790Pumeza MatiyelaF1:23:20
3791 Sharon Wade Fish HoekF 1:23:21
3792Cebisa HawuBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF1:23:21
3793Hendrika BotesF1:23:22
3794Wendy van der HeydeGroot ConstantiaF1:23:23
3795Tim CubittFit 2000M1:23:23
3796 Abdula Achmad M 1:23:23
3797Nicolette OliverGoodwood HarriersF1:23:25
3798Fatima ElyMSA MultisportF1:23:25
3799Wilma SalidaSpartan HarriersF1:23:25
3800Phoziswa MavuyaF1:23:26
3801Hombakazi TshingilaF1:23:26
3802Gadija SamsodienMSA MultisportF1:23:27
3803 Lynn Hartogh F 1:23:27
3804 Paras Puri M 1:23:27
3805Aiden LibbieBidvestF1:23:27
3806Carine GigerF1:23:28
3807Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:28
3808Eleanor BesterF1:23:28
3809Dirkie ConrdieDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:23:29
3810Igshaan PetersM1:23:30
3811Edith Jean Mac GearCharloF1:23:30
3812Louise CoetzerF1:23:31
3813Siyabulela MndendeM1:23:31
3814Freda LiebetrauF1:23:32
3815Rikus LermM1:23:33
3816 Clelland Kruger F 1:23:33
3817 Rukshana Champion F 1:23:34
3818 Mapule Mphuthi F 1:23:34
3819 Micky Nieuwoudt F 1:23:36
3820Remi RaynardM1:23:37
3821 Keanen van Diemen M 1:23:38
3822Claudine WilliamsF1:23:39
3823 Francois Joubert M 1:23:39
3824Annalet de VriesF1:23:40
3825Patrick AfricaM1:23:40
3826Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:23:40
3827Veronica FrnciscusNantesF1:23:41
3828 Desmonia Menas F 1:23:41
3829Riaz MoosaRun/Walk for LifeM1:23:42
3830Natalie MaitinF1:23:42
3831Liezel ArendsePinelandsF1:23:43
3832Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:23:43
3833 Melanie Buttress F 1:23:43
3834 Venetia Landman F 1:23:43
3835Raymondee MaloySpartan HarriersF1:23:43
3836Kevin MaitinM1:23:44
3837Grant Lee AlexanderSpartan HarriersM1:23:44
3838Khensani MadishaM1:23:44
3839Pamella QekelesheF1:23:45
3840Chuma GaziF1:23:45
3841Teri LessF1:23:46
3842 Dawn Le Fleur F 1:23:47
3843Cornelle BotesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:48
3844Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:23:48
3845Elana CillieDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:49
3846 Jolene Basini Correctional ServicesF 1:23:49
3847Meagan de BruinGugulethuF1:23:49
3848Ivan McleanM1:23:51
3849Nobuntu MadikizelaF1:23:51
3850Julie de VilliersSpartan HarriersF1:23:51
3851Lynnet ChitungoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:52
3852Sophie DunnellF1:23:52
3853Vernon ManuelM1:23:54
3854Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:23:54
3855Kabelo SeboniM1:23:55
3856Nontutuzelo ZuzaniKhayelitshaF1:23:56
3857Nobukhosi LuyengoF1:23:56
3858David RaffelsM1:23:57
3859Alexandra ClaytonF1:23:57
3860Karen AdamsF1:23:57
3861 Gary Koetser M 1:23:58
3862 Bruce Clayton M 1:23:58
3863Whardah WolhuterBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:59
3864Carissa RapolthyF1:24:00
3865Nokuzola MhlunguF1:24:00
3866Rasheeqah IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:00
3867Doreen WyngaardtCarbineers - WPF1:24:01
3868Basheer IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:01
3869Denise SheldonF1:24:01
3870Riana EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF1:24:02
3871Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:24:02
3872Nonzaliseko HasheF1:24:03
3873Cheryl TomeF1:24:03
3874Jeanett ModiseF1:24:05
3875Rebecca MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF1:24:06
3876Lindelwa NonqaneF1:24:06
3877Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:07
3878Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:24:08
3879 Rowan Parkerson M 1:24:08
3880 Nadia Redelinghuys F 1:24:09
3881Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:24:09
3882Thaakirah CoetzeeBo-KaapF1:24:09
3883Louise DyamondHout Bay HarriersF1:24:10
3884Gadija CarelseBo-KaapF1:24:10
3885Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:24:11
3886Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:24:11
3887 Adine Bester F 1:24:13
3888Jill Pollock-PerksRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:14
3889Siphokazi MtukwanaF1:24:14
3890Fatih ThomasF1:24:15
3891Tanya GonsalvesSpartan HarriersF1:24:16
3892Chantell HenkemanF1:24:17
3893 Janine de Villiers Spartan HarriersF 1:24:17
3894Evita PlaatjieF1:24:19
3895Radford BurgerTopformM1:24:20
3896Zara NicholsonTopformF1:24:20
3897Jolanda NelF1:24:22
3898 Ziphokazi Kolweni F 1:24:23
3899Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM1:24:23
3900Emlyn KannemeyerVodacom Yebo StridersM1:24:23
3901 Nabeelah Abrahams F 1:24:23
3902Mandi WallaceCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:24:23
3903Warieth KamalieM1:24:25
3904 Silke Scherner F 1:24:25
3905 Monique Africa F 1:24:26
3906 Petunia Mafolo F 1:24:27
3907Thozama SiyotulaF1:24:28
3908 Grant Klaasen M 1:24:28
3909Mogammad Al-Ameen NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:24:29
3910Elsa ErasmusTeam VitalityF1:24:29
3911 Shirees Benjamin F 1:24:29
3912Chene KoopmanF1:24:29
3913Phathiswa McapukisiBellville Running ClubF1:24:29
3914Zimkhitha BamF1:24:30
3915Ismail DanielsNantesM1:24:31
3916Adrian MorrisHewat Athletic ClubM1:24:31
3917Wilmien EsterhuyzenF1:24:33
3918Mariechen VaughanBrackenfellF1:24:36
3919Aaliyah MoosaF1:24:36
3920Griffin BarensM1:24:36
3921Fadia RobertsNantesF1:24:36
3922Taybah DienieNantesF1:24:36
3923Jehan MohdNantesM1:24:37
3924Natalie BooysenNantesF1:24:37
3925Michael Peter JacksonM1:24:37
3926 Eben Johansen M 1:24:37
3927 Bronwen Ravell F 1:24:37
3928 Lizelle de Villiers F 1:24:38
3929Ntyatyi McapukisiBellville Running ClubF1:24:39
3930 Cyril Gigot M 1:24:39
3931Morney MillsM1:24:40
3932 Vuyiswa Matyila F 1:24:41
3933 Fezeka Mlungu F 1:24:41
3934Faldelah StellenboomOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:41
3935 Eleanor Verster F 1:24:41
3936Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF1:24:42
3937Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF1:24:42
3938 Kegomoditswe Madibeng AkasiaF 1:24:43
3939Marja HuiskampF1:24:43
3940Monwabisi MnunuM1:24:43
3941 Thuladu Radebe F 1:24:44
3942 Awongiwe Mtimkulu F 1:24:45
3943Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:24:45
3944Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:24:46
3945 Andrew Small M 1:24:46
3946 Soraya Abrahams F 1:24:46
3947Wadiah BedfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:46
3948 Nadia Samaai F 1:24:47
3949Faradieba PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:47
3950 Tanielle Nass F 1:24:47
3951Farida HassanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:48
3952 Sigi Prinsloo F 1:24:49
3953Sibulele NtlatywaF1:24:49
3954Gerhard van NiekerkM1:24:50
3955Soraya Yasin-HarnekarTopformF1:24:50
3956Jennifer MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubF1:24:50
3957Jo-Marie WolfaardtF1:24:50
3958 Tauhir Abrahams M 1:24:51
3959Glynis HenkelF1:24:52
3960Vanessa FredericksF1:24:52
3961Kirstyn RaaschF1:24:52
3962Kim GunnellF1:24:53
3963 Zanele Nkuhlu F 1:24:54
3964Natasha SchenckF1:24:54
3965 Jacques Greyling M 1:24:54
3966Simone SwanepoelF1:24:54
3967Fuad SmallM1:24:54
3968Debbie KempSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:24:55
3969Ravill WilsonPinelandsM1:24:56
3970Khayakazi TshutaF1:24:56
3971Caryn MullinsF1:24:57
3972 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:24:58
3973Nwabisa JuleF1:24:59
3974 Kirsty Hunt F 1:24:59
3975Gershon BrownRavensmeadM1:25:00
3976Renee NapierWalmers Athletic ClubM1:25:01
3977 Desiree van Schalkwyk F 1:25:01
3978Randy RieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:25:02
3979Ilhaam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:25:03
3980Sean MerringtonM1:25:04
3981Tracy HopeF1:25:04
3982Nandipha MatyobeniF1:25:04
3983 Hyron Barnies M 1:25:04
3984 Mihlali Bangisi F 1:25:05
3985Zahraa IsaacsF1:25:05
3986Nelson Da SilvaM1:25:06
3987 Alastonia Raubenheimer F 1:25:06
3988 Selby Skhotha M 1:25:07
3989Nicole van BlerkF1:25:07
3990Trisha WalasanOld MutualF1:25:08
3991 Katlego Ngwenya F 1:25:08
3992 Nomzamo Ruthula Bellville Running ClubF 1:25:08
3993Nomzamo MakhwasaF1:25:09
3994 Mervyn Burton M 1:25:09
3995 Gina Clayton F 1:25:09
3996 Radhika Lalla F 1:25:10
3997 Surine Vermeulen F 1:25:11
3998 Angelo Solomons M 1:25:11
3999Gene RooyF1:25:11
4000Anna CrossF1:25:12
4001 Kirsten King F 1:25:13
4002Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF1:25:13
4003Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF1:25:13
4004 Nicolette Theunissen F 1:25:13
4005Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:25:14
4006 Lamlela Plaatjie F 1:25:15
4007Charles DanielsMomentumM1:25:15
4008Raine SnellM1:25:16
4009 Nadeem Mahomed M 1:25:16
4010Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:25:16
4011Cornelia BothaEdgemead RunnersF1:25:16
4012Coenie BrandM1:25:17
4013Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:25:17
4014 Regina Arrison F 1:25:17
4015Ailsa BurnsWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:25:17
4016Johan HattinghM1:25:18
4017Alma Meyer-WilmotEdgemead RunnersF1:25:18
4018Anthony SandsM1:25:19
4019Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:25:19
4020Azeezah IsmailF1:25:19
4021Sandra NashF1:25:19
4022Hilary MaarmanVoorberg Athletic ClubF1:25:20
4023Siraj MajietM1:25:20
4024Meagan IsaacsF1:25:20
4025 Mary Speelman F 1:25:21
4026Clinton JohannesM1:25:21
4027Msiemelelo NgomaM1:25:21
4028Lejandra HanekomSanlamF1:25:21
4029Andiswa SiwelaF1:25:21
4030Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF1:25:21
4031Carol de KockABSAF1:25:21
4032Luan StearsM1:25:23
4033 Phumla Maqengu F 1:25:23
4034Tshimangadzo Millicent ModauCentral Athletic ClubF1:25:23
4035Tasso EvangelinosM1:25:24
4036 Wayne Adams M 1:25:24
4037Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:25:24
4038Cheron LawrenceF1:25:25
4039 Amanda Mbasa F 1:25:25
4040Lynn-Lee GabrielsF1:25:25
4041 Cindy Mcgregor F 1:25:25
4042 Hlengiwe Msimango F 1:25:25
4043 Chandre Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:25:26
4044 Tatenda Madyara M 1:25:26
4045Iona Juliet JongbloedF1:25:28
4046 Tamaryn Whittle F 1:25:28
4047Eleanor RiekettElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF1:25:28
4048Tamaryn VisagieF1:25:28
4049Rameez CeresM1:25:28
4050Alexa MatthewsF1:25:28
4051Thamkazi MrwetyanaGugulethuF1:25:29
4052Nande LunguzaF1:25:30
4053Deborah JowellF1:25:31
4054Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:25:33
4055Gang DongM1:25:33
4056Mavis BothaStrand Athletic ClubF1:25:34
4057 Carin Thompson F 1:25:34
4058Mandisa SoxujwaBrackenfellF1:25:34
4059Anna WiedenhoferF1:25:35
4060Marqwin FortunwM1:25:35
4061Chantal PaulSanlamF1:25:35
4062Yolanda DondasheGugulethuF1:25:37
4063Obakeng MfulwaneUniversity of Cape TownF1:25:37
4064Niel RetiefM1:25:37
4065Leigh-Che MackaysMomentumF1:25:37
4066Shazia JainoodienF1:25:38
4067Brenda Tandeka NdyaweF1:25:38
4068 Jason Ohlson M 1:25:38
4069Leilani AllenArcelorMittalF1:25:39
4070Natasha AndersF1:25:39
4071 Nkeletseng Fafudi F 1:25:40
4072 Lulu Esterhuyzen F 1:25:40
4073 Shireen Swain F 1:25:40
4074 Stephene van Breda F 1:25:41
4075Lonwabo JanesF1:25:41
4076Lyzette HorstmannEdgemead RunnersF1:25:42
4077Noluvuyo MaswanaSAPSF1:25:42
4078 Shaheen Petersen M 1:25:42
4079Johannes HerselmanSanlamM1:25:43
4080Faiyad AbrahamsM1:25:43
4081Barbara GerberF1:25:43
4082 Vanessa Dreyer F 1:25:44
4083Masabata MolabiF1:25:45
4084Leigh Mclaren BrierleyF1:25:45
4085Abdurraheem EbrahimM1:25:45
4086 Natasha Phillips F 1:25:45
4087Belinda de GouveiaF1:25:46
4088 Alexander Taljaard M 1:25:47
4089Marvin KoopmanM1:25:47
4090 Susan Jacobs F 1:25:47
4091Kerry ChappellF1:25:49
4092Alta SmithSanlamF1:25:50
4093Sibongiseni NdzelaniF1:25:50
4094Londiwe ButheleziF1:25:51
4095Suzanne Twentyman-JonesBrackenfellF1:25:51
4096Hoosain AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:25:51
4097Yanda ZunguF1:25:52
4098Divine MulandF1:25:52
4099Nicole BaatjesF1:25:52
4100Mapaseka BomboF1:25:53
4101Siphiwe MatoreF1:25:53
4102Habieba RykliefTopformF1:25:56
4103Zaida van der BylF1:25:56
4104 Phindile Sabela-Rikhotso GugulethuF 1:25:56
4105 Tammy Rooza F 1:25:56
4106Kyle LewinM1:25:58
4107 Daphne Moreira F 1:25:58
4108Pascale BoulouF1:25:59
4109Jerome MangcotywaKhayelitshaM1:25:59
4110Dane KannemeyerM1:26:00
4111Karin KleinveldtRobertson Athletic ClubF1:26:00
4112Lelethu TsutsuF1:26:00
4113Tiyani MbalatiM1:26:00
4114 Himmat Nagar M 1:26:00
4115Anica OlivierF1:26:01
4116Odette Green-ThompsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:02
4117 Gloria Small F 1:26:03
4118Ameerah KennyWalmers Athletic ClubF1:26:05
4119Leonford PilotM1:26:05
4120Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:26:05
4121 Asmaa Sayed F 1:26:05
4122Sue DarlingtonF1:26:05
4123Carmen LouwF1:26:06
4124Warren Vernon-DriscollM1:26:08
4125Mel FoxcroftF1:26:08
4126Nisreen NakerdienF1:26:08
4127Nadine SuliamanF1:26:08
4128Angus MaquireM1:26:09
4129Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:26:09
4130 Elizabeth van der Westhuizen F 1:26:10
4131Narieman AwaldienOld MutualF1:26:10
4132Nasreen SalieBo-KaapF1:26:11
4133 Maritsa Heath F 1:26:12
4134 Cindy-Lee Christmas F 1:26:12
4135Khanyiso MbayekaF1:26:12
4136 Grantham Briesies M 1:26:12
4137Mapule MbuzwanaF1:26:12
4138 Bjorn Benting M 1:26:13
4139 Vuyelwa Maxhegwana F 1:26:13
4140 Tracy Sedeman F 1:26:13
4141Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:26:15
4142 Audrey Philemon F 1:26:16
4143Shaheda BardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:17
4144 Zukiswa Nyati F 1:26:18
4145 Raymond Swanson M 1:26:20
4146Masnoena GreenF1:26:21
4147Siyatakazela MpahlwaGugulethuF1:26:21
4148 Portia Fokwana F 1:26:21
4149Fatima BabaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:23
4150Granville MarinusM1:26:23
4151 Johannes Erasmus M 1:26:24
4152Abdul FalalBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:24
4153Leeche JohnsonF1:26:24
4154Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:25
4155Faseeg IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:25
4156Morne OosthuizenM1:26:25
4157Sharief JonesM1:26:26
4158 Elmari Wouda F 1:26:26
4159Pamela NkohlaF1:26:26
4160 Luisa Ladeira F 1:26:26
4161Shawaal WaggieOld MutualF1:26:27
4162 Tarryn Oliver F 1:26:27
4163Tamsyn DoyleGoodwood HarriersF1:26:28
4164Ruth TotwanaF1:26:29
4165Tanya CilliersF1:26:30
4166Clement van DiemelCape TechnikonM1:26:31
4167 Nazlee Baderoen F 1:26:31
4168 Teboho Matsapa M 1:26:31
4169Dagmar DelmarcoF1:26:31
4170Stephanie Jade ThomasF1:26:31
4171Rifka BaderoenF1:26:32
4172 Charmaine Visagie F 1:26:32
4173Courtnay MeekF1:26:32
4174Anne ArendseOld MutualF1:26:33
4175Obey CasiusF1:26:33
4176 Ziyanda Dumbela F 1:26:33
4177Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:34
4178 Nousheena Parker F 1:26:34
4179Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:26:34
4180Monica LloydF1:26:35
4181Brent LightM1:26:35
4182Koelsum RabinF1:26:37
4183Titus ValaM1:26:39
4184Kyle WentzelM1:26:40
4185 Martin Botha M 1:26:41
4186Earl HargreavesCeltic HarriersM1:26:41
4187Talitha GeldenhuysF1:26:41
4188Kate VlokF1:26:42
4189Sanan PillayM1:26:43
4190Danette de KlerkF1:26:45
4191Gadiejah JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF1:26:46
4192Denvor PetersenM1:26:47
4193Amanda van HeerdenF1:26:48
4194 Jeanette Steenkamp F 1:26:48
4195 Luvuyo Nyarashe M 1:26:48
4196Xolisa GezaSouth African Reserve BankF1:26:48
4197Juan Pierre HardingeM1:26:48
4198 Amanda Dreyer F 1:26:49
4199 Anne Brown Correctional ServicesF 1:26:51
4200 Nwabisa Malongweni F 1:26:51
4201Anthea NelF1:26:53
4202Charles TreurnichtM1:26:53
4203Jason ScagliaM1:26:54
4204 Louis Marx M 1:26:54
4205Aslam FataarM1:26:55
4206Geoffrey JacobsM1:26:56
4207Aziza AllieTopformF1:26:57
4208Lynn JacobsF1:26:57
4209 Kristel Hartmann F 1:26:57
4210Chantal Coetzee32GiF1:26:58
4211 Ferdi Smit F 1:26:58
4212Lena ScholzF1:26:59
4213 Franklin Belchem M 1:26:59
4214 Bianca Goosen F 1:26:59
4215 Jaco Wagener M 1:27:00
4216 Candice Job F 1:27:00
4217 Lee-Zanne Strydom F 1:27:01
4218 Myrna Nayman F 1:27:01
4219 Yolande Uys F 1:27:01
4220 Christopher Griebenouw M 1:27:01
4221 Phindiswa Mjayezi F 1:27:02
4222Tracy-Lee AbrahamsTopformF1:27:02
4223Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:27:03
4224Haroun EdwardsM1:27:04
4225Machelle RoeloffzeF1:27:05
4226 Snehta Goodur F 1:27:05
4227 Fronia Williams F 1:27:05
4228Mariam EdwardsF1:27:07
4229Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF1:27:07
4230Gina KannemeyerF1:27:08
4231Zukiswa MhlongoF1:27:09
4232Diane DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:27:09
4233Torrin TheronF1:27:09
4234Rita MassynGoudveld MultisportF1:27:10
4235Nadia BaileyVodacom Yebo StridersF1:27:11
4236 Seraj Dicks M 1:27:13
4237Zulfah de VilliersF1:27:13
4238Matieho SeateCorrectional ServicesF1:27:15
4239Imaad DanielsM1:27:16
4240 Andrew Axford M 1:27:16
4241Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:27:17
4242Mmapula LekalakalaCorrectional ServicesF1:27:17
4243Chesslind OctoberM1:27:17
4244Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:27:18
4245Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:27:19
4246Caren GrantF1:27:19
4247 Tessa Kershaw F 1:27:19
4248 Hlambase Mncolwane F 1:27:19
4249 Lungelo Nkosi M 1:27:19
4250Wanda MatsulukaM1:27:19
4251Imaan AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:27:20
4252Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF1:27:21
4253 Sindiswa Mngqibisa F 1:27:21
4254Thembisile KhumaloRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:22
4255 Johanna Wessels F 1:27:22
4256 Jaco Peacock M 1:27:22
4257Ebrahiem FakierM1:27:23
4258Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:23
4259Bolawana Carol MasaoVodacom Yebo StridersF1:27:24
4260Lona MakupulaF1:27:24
4261Denise KaplanF1:27:24
4262 Robbie Dallas-Orr Helderberg HarriersM 1:27:24
4263 Sian Oliver F 1:27:27
4264Tomokazi Mngoma-LimaphiNedbank Running ClubF1:27:28
4265 Mandla Makhalima GugulethuF 1:27:28
4266 Bernadette Martch F 1:27:29
4267Sim BlekiM1:27:30
4268Christopher FryM1:27:31
4269Faheema LondtF1:27:31
4270 Sindiswa Luwaca F 1:27:31
4271Nosiviwe VuyeleleF1:27:32
4272 Deidre Lindeque F 1:27:32
4273Suhayr DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:32
4274Eldeen GreenF1:27:33
4275Jean-Pierre KannemeyerM1:27:34
4276 Julian Cameron M 1:27:34
4277Gadija WilliamsF1:27:34
4278 Rayghana Nordien F 1:27:34
4279Kim StuurmanF1:27:34
4280Zaida IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:35
4281Keighan JohannesM1:27:35
4282Sumaya AbdullatiefNantesF1:27:35
4283 Jade Smith F 1:27:35
4284Edwina VriesF1:27:36
4285Esti KoortsCape Multisport ClubF1:27:37
4286Anelda BoschSanlamF1:27:38
4287Sandra BesterF1:27:39
4288Frances FickARD Athletic ClubF1:27:41
4289Danson ValentynM1:27:42
4290Charl van der WaltM1:27:43
4291Angela PrinsF1:27:45
4292 Laila Kahn F 1:27:46
4293Sharon HulleyWest CoastF1:27:46
4294Lisa JohannessenF1:27:46
4295Mari SchadeCentury CityF1:27:48
4296Roscoe JansenM1:27:48
4297Jen LoaderF1:27:48
4298Khumbudzo BudeliF1:27:49
4299 Shakira Kruger F 1:27:50
4300Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:27:50
4301Deena PlatoF1:27:50
4302Ilana de JongF1:27:52
4303Shameemah AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:53
4304 Ettienne Kotze M 1:27:54
4305 Natasha Martin F 1:27:56
4306Claire StrohbachF1:27:56
4307Sebastian KriegerM1:27:57
4308Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:57
4309Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF1:27:58
4310Mark KleinschmidtMSA MultisportM1:27:58
4311 Celeste Saunders F 1:27:58
4312Myrna RouxF1:27:58
4313Mluleki MoyoM1:27:58
4314Nqophi MatshakaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:27:59
4315Qasemah PetersenF1:27:59
4316Mariam AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:59
4317 Chantelle Horn F 1:28:00
4318Jabulile MantantanaF1:28:00
4319Catherine Willis-SmithF1:28:01
4320Jeanette Kruger-HibbinsModern AthleteF1:28:01
4321Jacomina LinstromRand Athletic ClubF1:28:02
4322Wendy van RensburgPinelandsF1:28:04
4323Firdous JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:05
4324Morgan MorrisMSA MultisportM1:28:05
4325Anne-Marie KeyserF1:28:05
4326 Safia Abdullah F 1:28:06
4327Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:28:06
4328Desmond WentzelM1:28:06
4329Noliza GumanaF1:28:07
4330 Genevieve Thomas F 1:28:07
4331Frederick LinstromRand Athletic ClubM1:28:09
4332 Natalie Cox F 1:28:09
4333Natalie OliverF1:28:09
4334 Rene Hendricks F 1:28:09
4335Khuthala KumkatiF1:28:09
4336Natasha StarkenburgF1:28:10
4337Elroy ArendseM1:28:10
4338Chanel KoekemoerF1:28:10
4339Sikelelwa MagwebuF1:28:10
4340Ronel PfotenhauerF1:28:11
4341Clare Hart-DavisF1:28:11
4342Musa Reginald KumaloM1:28:11
4343Xola TuswaF1:28:12
4344Heidi WichmanF1:28:12
4345Lucinda JohnsknVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:13
4346Clive PoggenpoelM1:28:13
4347Rayaan BrennerM1:28:13
4348 Granville Quimpo M 1:28:14
4349Stephanie Leilani MasellaF1:28:15
4350Mampe LekholoaneRoodepoortF1:28:15
4351Nazreen PretoriusF1:28:15
4352 Muhammad Kajee M 1:28:15
4353Sasha PetersF1:28:15
4354 Danelia Eksteen F 1:28:16
4355Bernine van SchoorF1:28:16
4356Anel PienaarF1:28:16
4357Imtiyaaz KhanM1:28:17
4358 Shihaam Hutton F 1:28:18
4359Abdul-Qadir GallieM1:28:18
4360Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:28:19
4361Xichavo Alecia NdlovuF1:28:19
4362 Violet Dirks F 1:28:20
4363John HartnickSpartan HarriersM1:28:20
4364Yasmin MoeratF1:28:22
4365Akona MbukuF1:28:22
4366 Ashley Meyer F 1:28:22
4367 Pauline Viveiros F 1:28:22
4368 Anna Dippenaar F 1:28:22
4369 Liesl Carstens F 1:28:23
4370 Alex Benning M 1:28:23
4371Angie BothaF1:28:23
4372Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:24
4373Sherazaan IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:25
4374 Elizabeth Coetzee F 1:28:25
4375Andiswa HlazoF1:28:26
4376Riana KotzeF1:28:26
4377Michelle GoldschmidtF1:28:26
4378Angela LindequeSpartan HarriersF1:28:27
4379Lindy LaingF1:28:27
4380Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:28
4381Peet J van EedenCape Multisport ClubM1:28:29
4382Bronwyn WymanCeltic HarriersF1:28:29
4383Tamara NakaniGugulethuF1:28:30
4384Candice BalieF1:28:30
4385Nosiphiwo MadlingoziSAPSF1:28:30
4386Laaiqah AnthonyF1:28:31
4387 Emma Cork F 1:28:32
4388Kieran LindequeM1:28:32
4389 Winston Wyman M 1:28:32
4390Coleen JohnsonF1:28:32
4391 Marc Christians M 1:28:33
4392Candice GroschF1:28:33
4393Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM1:28:33
4394Nolukholo DlakavuF1:28:34
4395 Jacob Jeftha M 1:28:35
4396Marco JefthaM1:28:35
4397Juliet de WetF1:28:35
4398Rudzani NevhutaluMiWay WarriorsM1:28:36
4399Errol SiljeurM1:28:36
4400Rhoda MeiringF1:28:36
4401Gail WelgemoedF1:28:37
4402 Sune van der Merwe F 1:28:39
4403Suzaan BruwerF1:28:39
4404Candice BoonzaaierCape TechnikonF1:28:40
4405Koos MeiringM1:28:40
4406Naomi WilliamsCape TechnikonF1:28:42
4407Portia RhodeCape TechnikonF1:28:42
4408Bonita van den BergMiWay WarriorsF1:28:43
4409Sibusiso NgubelangaF1:28:44
4410Tianca OlivierF1:28:44
4411 Rachel Brodkin F 1:28:45
4412 Jacques van den Berg M 1:28:46
4413Thomas KallenbachM1:28:47
4414Brian SmithM1:28:47
4415Rochelle Joy MalgarteF1:28:48
4416 Nokukhanya Mpengesi F 1:28:49
4417Reantha ModoleyF1:28:49
4418Izelle van der WesthuizenF1:28:49
4419Ronald ButlerM1:28:50
4420Glen SmaleM1:28:50
4421Amit BehariM1:28:51
4422Dalene BrinkSanlamF1:28:52
4423Hurburun SwastiF1:28:52
4424Quinton BredaM1:28:53
4425 Anna Adams F 1:28:54
4426 Benita Bedford F 1:28:54
4427Fowzia AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:54
4428Mirriam MhlongoEnduroF1:28:55
4429 Bernard Brown M 1:28:55
4430Zoya SolomonsF1:28:56
4431Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF1:28:56
4432Rene MichelsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:57
4433Michelle MatzdorffF1:28:57
4434Sinetemba GaduF1:28:58
4435Roberta FisherF1:28:58
4436Chloe Edith Da AparecidaF1:28:58
4437 Colvin Breda M 1:28:58
4438Phucuka YalezoKhayelitshaF1:29:00
4439 Olona Ndzuzo F 1:29:00
4440Karl EngelbrechtM1:29:00
4441 Nomviwo Msuthu KhayelitshaF 1:29:00
4442Bernadine JackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:01
4443Susanna FronemanF1:29:02
4444Tanya CrossF1:29:02
4445Jo-Ann LesterEdgemead RunnersF1:29:02
4446Sarah GoldsbroughM1:29:02
4447Wendy WoolfSpartan HarriersF1:29:04
4448Renay LyonsF1:29:04
4449Lara de StadlerTeam VitalityF1:29:05
4450 Michael Watson M 1:29:06
4451Grant CupidoM1:29:06
4452 Riana Engelbrecht F 1:29:07
4453Quanita KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:07
4454Nawaal TalipAurecon Athletic ClubF1:29:07
4455 Ezra Marinus M 1:29:08
4456 Cavol Plaatjies F 1:29:08
4457David IsaacsM1:29:08
4458Mareldiha AdamsARD Athletic ClubF1:29:08
4459Obie WoolwardWorcesterF1:29:08
4460Melissa SmithdorfF1:29:09
4461 Danel Woolward WorcesterF 1:29:09
4462Martin PetersenM1:29:09
4463Lynnette ShawBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:10
4464Bulelwa MapukataSouth African National Defence ForceF1:29:10
4465Soekie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:29:11
4466Thuso MngqibisaM1:29:11
4467 Annelize van Zyl F 1:29:11
4468Zinthathu ChayichayiF1:29:12
4469Marike GeversF1:29:12
4470Priscilla PieterseMetropolitanF1:29:12
4471Aqeelah RhodesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:13
4472Elvina MentorMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:29:13
4473 Jismene Burger Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:29:16
4474