Umgeni River 2018-08-12

10.0kmdistance
0:48:39winning time
102finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sthembiso MdladlaM0:48:39
2 Mark Maxwell M 0:49:54
3Richard RobbertsM0:52:52
4Richard WraithM0:54:24
5Douglas CouperthwaiteM0:59:41
6 Chris Bahlmann M 1:00:03
7Lindi MeyerF1:00:14
8Gavin HazellM1:02:07
9 Aidan Overy M 1:02:36
10 Daniel Read M 1:03:52
11 Nicholas Munro M 1:04:09
12Nhlakanipho SibiyaM1:04:34
13 Tristan Wadeley M 1:04:50
14Charles RamsayM1:05:30
15 Charmaine Lingard F 1:06:10
16 Ashton Hansmeyer F 1:07:00
17Michael FrostM1:07:30
18Ashley BondF1:07:44
19 Marcelle Roberts F 1:09:09
20Sean RobertsM1:09:10
21 Caiden Wilson M 1:11:15
22 Nkosinathi Nhlapho M 1:11:21
23 Megan Bahlmann F 1:12:08
24 Shay Du Plessis F 1:14:11
25Lewis SandhamM1:14:48
26 Brittany Allan F 1:14:50
27 Tracey-Lee Du Plessis F 1:15:05
28Matthew SykesM1:15:24
29 Buzz Gombert M 1:17:27
30 Chantelle Koekemoer F 1:17:35
31 Andre Swart M 1:17:54
32Stuart DawsonM1:18:11
33 Cindy Armstrong F 1:18:25
34 Warren Mc Allister M 1:21:56
35 Joshua Oosthuizen M 1:21:58
36Jandi HallettF1:22:18
37 Helen Crow F 1:22:19
38 Greg Glaister M 1:22:28
39 Neil Wilson M 1:23:40
40 Donovan Hall M 1:23:41
41 Aslam Moolla M 1:24:31
42 Jessica Greenwood F 1:24:40
43 Moira Filmer F 1:25:11
44 Siyabonga Madlala M 1:25:50
45 Jemma Liebenberg F 1:25:57
46 Teagan Hendrie F 1:26:15
47 Deon van der Merwe M 1:26:20
48 Izelle van Heerden F 1:26:20
49 Kellan Botha M 1:26:27
50 Wendy Constantine F 1:27:39
51 Silindile Nxumalo F 1:29:00
52Barclay HallettM1:29:08
53 Mzomuhle Zuma M 1:29:34
54 Ahmed Bhabha M 1:29:36
55Zakariya NoorgatM1:29:40
56 Andrea Hilton-Barber F 1:30:02
57 Michael Oram M 1:30:15
58 Alex Hainsworth F 1:31:58
59 Jessica Nagel F 1:32:00
60 Sue Liebenberg F 1:32:23
61 Renske Myburg F 1:32:54
62 Anton Immelman M 1:33:34
63 Jacqueline Kopp F 1:33:37
64 Jan de Neef M 1:34:20
65George SchultzM1:35:10
66Julie-Ann KrugerF1:35:11
67 Kerry Anne Ten Hoorn Boer F 1:36:13
68 Paul Ten Hoorn Boer M 1:36:15
69Ndumiso KhuzwayoM1:36:59
70 Lungile Zondo F 1:37:10
71 Dawn Coetzee F 1:37:23
72Debbie AllanF1:39:03
73Mandy HlatshwayoF1:39:25
74 Simone Govender F 1:39:52
75Ronel-Ann JohnsonF1:40:16
76Dylan John RawsonM1:40:17
77Olga ThangavayF1:40:32
78 Candice Wraith F 1:41:40
79 Nicola Miller F 1:41:40
80 Nadeem Kopp M 1:43:25
81 Sharleen Lupke F 1:43:34
82 Gabisile Motha F 1:44:52
83Alison CoatesF1:49:05
84Lucy ModiseF1:49:24
85 Chantal Stieger F 1:49:57
86 Ncami Zuma F 1:50:29
87 Mariaan van de Venter F 1:50:37
88 Ningi Qali F 1:52:32
89 Tanya Willette F 1:55:12
90 Hannah Parker F 1:56:46
91Nafeesa AgjeeF1:57:32
92Ntomboxolo ThafeniF1:57:52
93Zo DlaminiF1:57:55
94Faizal AgjeeM1:58:58
95 Michelle Dempster M 2:00:53
96 Sandra Gombert F 2:01:36
97 Vanessa Hattingh F 2:01:37
98 Natasha Sutton F 2:01:59
99Alison EngelbechtF2:10:04
100Robyn McmenemeyF2:19:06
101 Gail Mills F 2:23:20
102Sandeep GobindM2:35:13

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount