Cape Peninsula2017-02-19

21.1kmdistance
1:11:58winning time
2590finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:58
2Lungile GongqaNedbank Running ClubM1:12:47
3Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:14
4Colin MakateesNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:16:48
5Babalo HambiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:17:05
6Tsungai MnanengeniGugulethuM1:17:17
7Barry PienaarSanlamM1:17:52
8 Josaih Mathomane M 1:17:56
9Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:17:57
10Thembelani ZolaNedbank Running ClubM1:19:24
11Shawn AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM1:19:44
12Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:49
13Shabalala PhumlaniNedbank Running ClubM1:19:49
14Roger DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:09
15Mboneni DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:20:29
16Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:49
17Gerrit VerlandSatoriM1:22:31
18Michael GombartA to Z Athletic ClubM1:23:08
19Ricardo JafthaWildrunnerM1:23:53
20Andre AdriaanseEersterivierM1:24:20
21Gimo MatussoSatoriM1:25:09
22Xolani ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:21
23Morne KammiesSanlamM1:25:23
24Llewllyn JacobsNantesM1:25:55
25Inga NgwendunaSatoriM1:26:26
26Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:29
27Xolile MacandaGugulethuM1:26:31
28Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF1:27:01
29Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:27:20
30Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:28
31Michael CollinsM1:28:07
32Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM1:28:11
33Gavin MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM1:28:25
34Darren BownesHout Bay HarriersM1:28:28
35Jacques MoutonOuteniqua HarriersM1:28:38
36Sylvano HindleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:04
37Sulaiman JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:36
38Monde TutaniGugulethuM1:29:41
39Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:29:42
40Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:29:44
41 Alexandra Townsend F 1:30:02
42Fahees BenjaminPEAACM1:30:41
43Nkosibonill NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM1:30:54
44Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:31:01
45 Roelf Vermeulen M 1:31:10
46Max JewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:30
47Rob BurgoyneWildrunnerM1:31:43
48Aashiek ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:31:48
49Quaniet JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:31:48
50 Ivan Suarez M 1:31:55
51Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:32:06
52Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF1:32:24
53Cameron MackintoshFish HoekM1:32:48
54Christiaan de VilliersM1:32:49
55Ryan WinterPinelandsM1:33:01
56Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:02
57John BlackRandburg HarriersM1:33:05
58Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:33:07
59Kevin IsaacsTopformM1:33:07
60Michael KoopmanWellingtonM1:33:11
61Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:33:20
62Geoffrey MullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:35
63Dale SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:06
64Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:07
65Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:08
66Clinton KellyForestersM1:34:14
67Funeka ZaulaMakanaF1:34:34
68Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:56
69 Karl Bergman M 1:35:00
70Christelle HattinghMultisport ManiacsF1:35:22
71Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:27
72 Clare Townsend F 1:35:28
73Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM1:35:40
74Willie Du PlooyM1:35:44
75Lee-Roy MitchellEersterivierM1:35:54
76Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:36:20
77Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM1:36:20
78 Zachary Titus M 1:36:22
79Gemjikile TomEskom GijimasM1:36:33
80Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF1:36:34
81Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM1:36:37
82Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:36:38
83Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:36:46
84Steven FalconerUniversity of Cape TownM1:36:48
85Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF1:37:14
86Alexandra AntonakisAtlantic TriathlonF1:37:41
87Grant JansenWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:37:47
88Barry PitmanUniversity of Cape TownM1:37:53
89Phillips JupeterAddicted to LifeM1:38:01
90Waheed ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:38:02
91Monwabisi MgidlanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:13
92Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM1:38:15
93Simon SchreuderPEAACM1:38:16
94Dries SwartMultisport ManiacsM1:38:22
95Jaco SmithWest CoastM1:38:24
96Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:30
97 Haldimann Michael M 1:38:37
98Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM1:38:38
99Michael PowerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:38
100Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:40
101Tariq JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM1:38:43
102David DollmanCape Multisport ClubM1:38:52
103Riaan HoogendijkStellenboschM1:38:54
104Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:54
105Anton EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:54
106John Ross McgregorSwartlandM1:39:23
107Chantal BerowskyAtlantic TriathlonF1:39:23
108 Handre Petzer M 1:39:23
109Joe GreenCarbineers - WPM1:39:39
110Brett GlenM1:39:57
111Roland HunterUniversity of Cape TownM1:40:02
112Shaheen JanuaryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:13
113David SchafflerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:13
114Jeremy DelcarmeGugulethuM1:40:13
115Shahid JaggerBorn2RunM1:40:15
116 Brendon Shields M 1:40:17
117Jonathan KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:23
118 John Nukani M 1:40:27
119Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:40:33
120Dave SnydersM1:40:39
121Andrew CaseCeltic HarriersM1:40:54
122Andrew ProcterSatoriM1:41:09
123Mark PhipsonRand Athletic ClubM1:41:18
124Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:41:28
125Anel WessonFish HoekF1:41:28
126 Kenneth Berger M 1:41:36
127 Robert Heath M 1:41:41
128 Brad Coetzer M 1:42:02
129Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:42:06
130Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:09
131Faizel JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:19
132 Nina Nicholas F 1:42:25
133 Dane Thomson M 1:42:26
134Jacques RoodM1:42:31
135Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:42:45
136Christian EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:49
137Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:42:50
138Hermanus PienaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:51
139Arthur MooreStellenboschM1:42:52
140Etienne BarnardWhalersM1:43:04
141 Zaid Abrahams M 1:43:16
142Samsodien AdrewsNantesM1:43:17
143 Thomas Kingwell M 1:43:20
144Ross ComptonM1:43:20
145Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM1:43:24
146Myles ApseyWest CoastM1:43:25
147Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:43:30
148 Margaret Parrish F 1:43:37
149 Mattheus Schoonwinkel M 1:43:39
150Riaz OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:39
151Thessville ArendseAsics Athletic ClubM1:43:40
152 Kristo Botha M 1:43:41
153Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:49
154Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM1:43:51
155Jonathan WessonFish HoekM1:43:55
156Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM1:43:57
157Renata SchoemanCape Multisport ClubF1:44:00
158Roberto VelosaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:02
159Zukisani NgadlelaGugulethuM1:44:04
160 Christine Lochner F 1:44:04
161Robert AustinCape Multisport ClubM1:44:08
162Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:14
163 Shirley Mcmurray-Wolmarans F 1:44:24
164 Riaan Du Toit M 1:44:32
165Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM1:44:49
166 Gregory Giannopoulos M 1:44:51
167Daniel MareeWhalersM1:44:58
168Georgina AndraosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:58
169Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:45:00
170John ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:00
171Tim PearceHarfield HarriersM1:45:01
172Layton MakhathiniWest CoastM1:45:01
173Junaid GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:01
174Abdul JacobsTopformM1:45:03
175Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:45:04
176Martin MakumbaHout Bay HarriersM1:45:07
177Dion ClarkeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:09
178Gerard OlivierStellenboschM1:45:12
179Stephen LawrenceSanlamM1:45:17
180Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:45:23
181Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:45:27
182Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:45:30
183Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:45:30
184 Stuart Bleloch M 1:45:35
185Megan CunnamaCeltic HarriersF1:45:36
186 Jessamine Ward F 1:45:38
187 Brent Geddes M 1:45:43
188Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:45:43
189 Ridha Hartley M 1:45:45
190Peter ComminGoodwood HarriersM1:45:51
191Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:45:55
192Rabbie MaphakelaCentral Athletic ClubM1:46:03
193Christiaan van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM1:46:05
194Matthew CilliersAtlantic TriathlonM1:46:08
195Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:46:10
196 Craig Johnston M 1:46:11
197Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:46:16
198 Natalie Ballantine F 1:46:17
199Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:46:19
200Lesyl PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonF1:46:40
201 Kate Deetlefs F 1:46:45
202 Andrew Ross M 1:46:54
203Kamiel SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:57
204Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM1:47:00
205Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:02
206Neal VanceSpartan HarriersM1:47:12
207Lewis SafwaanCeltic HarriersM1:47:15
208 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:47:23
209Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:47:23
210Lucy GauntlettAtlantic TriathlonF1:47:30
211 Chris Oloff M 1:47:33
212 Marco Steenkamp M 1:47:36
213Celine MosesOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:39
214Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:47:41
215Quinta JoubertUniversity of Cape TownF1:47:44
216Neville FrieslichFish HoekM1:47:46
217Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF1:47:50
218Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:51
219Grant FillmoreAtlantic TriathlonM1:47:51
220Tracy-Lee FillmoreAtlantic TriathlonF1:47:52
221Sulaiman JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:48:03
222Marc WormaldPinelandsM1:48:16
223 Justin Johnson M 1:48:22
224Gregory SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:24
225Craig BrownHelderberg HarriersM1:48:24
226 Frans Hamman M 1:48:29
227Tanaka MutakwaM1:48:35
228Craig EllisM1:48:37
229 Amy Wiese F 1:48:37
230 Reece Barnes M 1:48:42
231Andy LucasOld MutualM1:48:51
232Graham HoughWest CoastM1:48:51
233Kobie GriffithsWest CoastF1:48:59
234Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:12
235Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:49:23
236Wayne de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:49:34
237 Carlie Britz-Allers M 1:49:36
238 Lisa Paterson F 1:49:47
239Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:56
240 Wessel Botha M 1:50:01
241 Eric Kgaswane M 1:50:03
242Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM1:50:03
243Khotso MonyakeM1:50:06
244Bouwer van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:50:16
245Jill AllenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:50:22
246Phillip LewisSpartan HarriersM1:50:29
247Faizel AdamsPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:50:31
248Peter William HughesWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:50:32
249Renier CoetzeeStrand Athletic ClubM1:50:37
250 Darryl Wolverson M 1:50:37
251Bradey-Lee DanielsBrackenfellM1:50:39
252 Jana Du Preez F 1:50:41
253Pule PicoWest CoastM1:50:42
254Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:50:50
255Jared GordonFit 2000M1:50:52
256Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:50:52
257Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:53
258Marsy OlivierStellenboschF1:50:54
259 Rossi Michael M 1:50:56
260 Fabienne Fritschi F 1:50:56
261Marietjie KohnBorn2RunF1:50:58
262 Kate van den Aardweg F 1:50:59
263Styntjie PrinsPaarlF1:51:05
264Tania DiagiuarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:51:06
265 Cassidy Crawley F 1:51:09
266Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:09
267Izaan SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:51:10
268 Simon Broadley M 1:51:14
269Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM1:51:20
270Gary DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:51:22
271Renate SpiesFish HoekF1:51:25
272Bradd LodgeM1:51:25
273Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:51:25
274Louwrens BesterWhalersM1:51:27
275Jason LewisDHS Old BoysM1:51:35
276Michael KingCarbineers - WPM1:51:36
277Jan MareeWild TrailM1:51:45
278Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:51:45
279Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:51:49
280Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:51:50
281Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:51:51
282 Zac Glasser M 1:52:09
283Adri WaltersMultisport ManiacsF1:52:13
284Mikhail SolomonEskom GijimasM1:52:23
285 Dawid Brink M 1:52:24
286Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:24
287Charlton BothaNedbank Running ClubM1:52:25
288Onke ZotshaF1:52:33
289Christine de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:34
290Sarah HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:35
291Scott HendersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:36
292 Peter Nelson M 1:52:42
293Megan MalherbeF1:52:47
294Richard HealyHerbalifeM1:52:53
295 Alexander Rubin M 1:52:54
296 Simon Rosa M 1:52:56
297Stella JamesGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:52:56
298Ian BocockForestersM1:52:58
299 Kelly Stewart F 1:53:01
300 Dean Stewart M 1:53:02
301 Yazeed Davids M 1:53:06
302Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:10
303 Brad Brockman M 1:53:16
304Ros NettoPEAACF1:53:19
305Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM1:53:20
306Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:53:21
307 Richard Conyngham M 1:53:21
308David Franckling-SmithM1:53:22
309Steven TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:23
310Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM1:53:26
311Danie HugoCape Multisport ClubM1:53:26
312Chris McpetrieHout Bay HarriersM1:53:26
313Johan DoumanPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:53:28
314 Anni Brown F 1:53:30
315 Clyde Lavigre M 1:53:32
316Eve HollowayFish HoekF1:53:34
317Iain McleodEdgemead RunnersM1:53:36
318 Izelle de Villiers F 1:53:38
319Dean HopfAtlantic TriathlonM1:53:38
320Brigitte AtwoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:39
321Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:53:42
322Shaun WaitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:47
323Jeremy van ZylMy Training DayM1:53:49
324Shameel David'sCentral Athletic ClubM1:53:50
325Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF1:53:51
326Carla SchoemanPEAACF1:53:51
327 Shannon Croney F 1:53:54
328Willem WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:54
329Riette BassonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:55
330Michael TheunissenCape Multisport ClubM1:53:57
331 Brett Phillips M 1:54:00
332Woo Sung DongUniversity of Cape TownM1:54:04
333Mark WisemanHarfield HarriersM1:54:04
334Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:05
335 Mare Louw F 1:54:07
336Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:11
337Carl SeptemberM1:54:11
338Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM1:54:14
339Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:54:14
340Mzwandile NtshonaM1:54:15
341Marelie DavelWhalersF1:54:21
342Gert DolsWest CoastM1:54:23
343Massimiliano MarchisoneStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:26
344Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:30
345David SmithOld MutualM1:54:39
346 Max Vehmeyer M 1:54:41
347Johline BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:41
348Chad CruickshankKPMG Running ClubM1:54:48
349 Mia La Cock F 1:54:51
350 Deon van Lierop M 1:54:55
351Christine HibberdFish HoekF1:54:57
352Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:57
353 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 1:54:58
354Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM1:54:58
355Graeme EdwardsStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:59
356Jessica GuilfoyleAtlantic TriathlonF1:55:00
357Kelly StyaneAtlantic TriathlonF1:55:01
358Jean van LieropHout Bay HarriersM1:55:02
359 Andrew Coetzee M 1:55:02
360Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:08
361Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM1:55:14
362Brett MatthewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:19
363Fayroz KhaeiebTopformM1:55:20
364Rafiek EbrahimTopformM1:55:20
365 John Bliton M 1:55:20
366 Rayno Lourens M 1:55:28
367Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:55:29
368Ti de La CruzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:30
369Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:55:31
370Barry MullerStrand Athletic ClubM1:55:32
371 Wichardt Von Molendorff M 1:55:32
372Anthea H M JacobsIn TouchF1:55:34
373Lance BrindersEdgemead RunnersM1:55:38
374Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:55:41
375Sebnem ErAtlantic TriathlonF1:55:42
376Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:44
377Shafiq SydowCentral Athletic ClubM1:55:48
378 Simon Edwards M 1:55:50
379Dinilesizwe GudlindluCentury CityM1:55:54
380Cecile ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:56
381Roelof van WeeleWhalersM1:55:56
382Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM1:56:01
383Mehboob EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:01
384Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:56:03
385Candy SchumannSACS Old BoysF1:56:04
386Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:56:06
387 Julia Penn F 1:56:08
388Marzahn TheartF1:56:10
389Mc CoetzerVodacom Yebo StridersM1:56:12
390Dale GallagherAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:14
391 Genevieve Oldfield F 1:56:15
392Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM1:56:15
393 David Hazell M 1:56:15
394Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:56:15
395 Alexander Mather M 1:56:15
396 Muz Omar M 1:56:16
397 Johan Fourie Atlantic TriathlonM 1:56:19
398Gabriel WesselsAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:19
399Werner LotzM1:56:20
400Timothy WoodSpartan HarriersM1:56:25
401Fanie de WetRandmarkM1:56:27
402Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:56:33
403Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:56:35
404 Jarryd Finkelstein M 1:56:35
405Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:56:41
406 Jamaine Cloete M 1:56:46
407Hilton PetersenM1:56:54
408Julian SmithPinelandsM1:56:56
409Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:56:57
410Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:56:58
411 Henry Perret M 1:57:00
412 Suzanne Nicholas F 1:57:02
413Philip SmithM1:57:02
414Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:57:06
415Andrew Mac PhersonM1:57:06
416Nico MaritzSanlamM1:57:08
417Nabeelah CoovadiaCeltic HarriersF1:57:12
418Sediqa KhatiebCentral Athletic ClubF1:57:13
419Anwar KrotzLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:15
420 Arne van Rensburg F 1:57:20
421 Tara Cozett F 1:57:21
422Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:57:22
423 Dylan Pienaar M 1:57:25
424Ashleigh IovinoTeam VitalityF1:57:26
425 Megan Kirkman F 1:57:27
426 Lauren Pienaar F 1:57:29
427Rebecca PeinUniversity of Cape TownF1:57:39
428Davids LukeOld MutualM1:57:40
429 Boris Wanschura M 1:57:40
430 Lauren Du Toit F 1:57:41
431 Robbie Kreymborg M 1:57:42
432 Leon Witbooi M 1:57:43
433Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF1:57:44
434Tariq LaattoeWalmers Athletic ClubM1:57:44
435Ashleigh MacdougallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:44
436Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:46
437Barry DoyleWarriors Running ClubM1:57:46
438 Kim Kreymborg F 1:57:46
439 Wilna de Beer F 1:57:47
440Bilal Osman LatibVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:53
441Jacques HerbertIn TouchM1:57:53
442Thembekile KebeniKhayelitshaM1:57:58
443Wouter de KockMelkbosstrandM1:57:58
444Danie van WykBrackenfellM1:58:02
445Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:04
446Yusriy BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:06
447 Kirsten Peacey F 1:58:08
448Leanne WildsCape Multisport ClubF1:58:12
449Smit JasonStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:12
450Natalie JusticeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:13
451Celeste Lloyd-JonesMelkbosstrandF1:58:17
452Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:22
453Moeinier Da SilvaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:25
454 Francois La Cock M 1:58:28
455Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:31
456Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:58:32
457Hubert OlivierFish HoekM1:58:37
458Ilhaam SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:39
459 Wade Godfree-Thom M 1:58:39
460Katelyn MullonCarbineers - WPF1:58:46
461Kayalethu NodadaM1:58:47
462Griffet FransmanCeltic HarriersM1:58:49
463Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:58:50
464Jacques SwartWest CoastM1:58:51
465Francois NelM1:58:53
466Neethling HansPEAACM1:58:53
467Courtney GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:53
468Zenobia VenterWhalersF1:58:56
469 Karl Midlane M 1:58:57
470Elizna ReadPEAACF1:58:58
471Angelique EdwardsAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:58
472Didi WardPEAACF1:58:58
473 Francois Brink M 1:59:00
474 Giorgio Mauro M 1:59:01
475Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:01
476Ismail GanieARD Athletic ClubM1:59:03
477Iain ManleyM1:59:04
478Mario VermeulenPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:59:05
479 Jacobus Liebenberg M 1:59:06
480 Tarryn Thomas F 1:59:06
481 Abdallah Moosa M 1:59:09
482Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF1:59:16
483 Garrick Faul M 1:59:17
484Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:59:18
485Denzil NorkieTelkomM1:59:19
486Lancelot OsburnOld MutualM1:59:21
487Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:22
488Anton van LieropPaarlM1:59:27
489Daniel WelshPEAACM1:59:36
490Ashleigh TruranUniversity of Cape TownF1:59:38
491Lara FauldsAtlantic TriathlonF1:59:41
492Mujeeb GangrakarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:42
493Christine Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:42
494Imraan SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:45
495Michael McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:45
496Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM1:59:46
497Riaan UysBidvestM1:59:50
498Nicola McewenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:59:51
499Les HannaWhalersM1:59:51
500David BoyesCape Multisport ClubM1:59:52
501 David Horscroft M 1:59:54
502Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:59:58
503Craig MackintoshOpen Box Running ClubM2:00:00
504Gideon CillieBellville Running ClubM2:00:01
505Rickus GerberEdgemead RunnersM2:00:01
506Nabeel ChristianNantesM2:00:03
507Francois PretoriusM2:00:09
508 Jeanette Pretorius F 2:00:14
509 Marisa Nolly F 2:00:15
510Jan BezuidenhoutFish HoekM2:00:18
511 David Subler M 2:00:21
512Janice CharlesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:23
513Angelique NelF2:00:25
514 Marie Pienaar F 2:00:25
515Verona van BlerkSpartan HarriersF2:00:26
516Stefan HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:27
517Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:00:33
518Amy SasmanFit 2000F2:00:33
519 Sergio Domingos M 2:00:38
520Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM2:00:43
521Trent ClarkeCeltic HarriersM2:00:48
522Barry MatthewCeltic HarriersM2:00:50
523Richard ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:51
524Jameel AhmadPinelandsM2:00:53
525John DawesPinelandsM2:00:54
526 Simon Zar M 2:00:54
527Molau SefaraM2:00:55
528 Pedro Carreno M 2:00:56
529Laura BlakeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:57
530Claire van den HeeverF2:01:02
531John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:02
532Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:03
533Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM2:01:04
534Inga MurisonF2:01:04
535Matthew FarquharM2:01:06
536Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM2:01:08
537Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM2:01:08
538Naadia LuzmoreForestersF2:01:08
539Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM2:01:09
540 Sherry Lee Turner F 2:01:13
541 Carl Meijer M 2:01:15
542Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:01:17
543Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:18
544Wynand van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:01:24
545Qaisar MehmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:25
546Grantley RhodeSpartan HarriersM2:01:27
547Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:28
548 Patrick Sivertsen M 2:01:28
549Elaine VisserMelkbosstrandF2:01:29
550Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM2:01:32
551Madelyn NewF2:01:35
552Desiree HutchisonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:36
553Frankie JohnstonWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:01:37
554Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:01:37
555Sara BindVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:01:37
556Corneli DittrichAtlantic TriathlonF2:01:42
557 Joelene Shap F 2:01:46
558Richard OakleyPEAACM2:01:46
559Carlo MarraGugulethuM2:01:48
560 Yanga Magwaca F 2:01:48
561 Sirje Nikulainen M 2:01:55
562Thomas JafthaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:56
563 Kirsty Wade F 2:01:56
564Alfonzo MillsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:01:57
565Louise LanhamF2:01:59
566 Kobus Toua M 2:02:01
567Michael GriceWest CoastM2:02:04
568Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:04
569Hayley Jade GodwinCape Multisport ClubF2:02:10
570James AbsalonOld MutualM2:02:11
571 Brian Shepherd M 2:02:16
572Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM2:02:17
573Michelle KoblischkeAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:18
574Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF2:02:20
575Cerenus PfeifferStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:21
576Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:02:25
577Robyn TullyAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:31
578 Neo Mokharanyana M 2:02:32
579Reuben HawleyM2:02:32
580Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF2:02:34
581 Anna Hankings-Evans F 2:02:36
582Nathalie CloeteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:02:42
583Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:47
584 Marius Grobbelaar M 2:02:47
585Albert ArntzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:53
586Alexandra McfarlaneF2:02:57
587Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF2:02:57
588Elizma de BruinF2:02:58
589Marguerite NelBolandF2:03:03
590Ebrahim FisherTopformM2:03:03
591Margi YoungEdgemead RunnersF2:03:09
592 Marika de Jager F 2:03:10
593 Andron Crisp M 2:03:12
594 David Manie M 2:03:12
595Zane DickensM2:03:13
596 Emma Thomas F 2:03:15
597 Kylie Paynter F 2:03:20
598 Karin Lehmann F 2:03:23
599Michael HendriksSanlamM2:03:24
600Wade WoodmanBidvestM2:03:24
601Zelda CoetzeeCentury CityF2:03:33
602Marcelle SalidaAtlantic TriathlonF2:03:36
603Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:37
604Theo FerreiraBidvestM2:03:43
605Keith RhodaM2:03:45
606Megan BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:03:47
607Petrus CampherTopformM2:03:48
608 Riaan Haasbroek M 2:03:53
609 Andre Bartlett M 2:04:02
610Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF2:04:03
611Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF2:04:05
612 Bradley Voges M 2:04:05
613 Maria Voges F 2:04:07
614Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF2:04:08
615Carin VenterBorn2RunF2:04:11
616 Andrew Hoeks M 2:04:16
617Amy BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:04:20
618Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:21
619Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:04:27
620Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:04:32
621Saleem UithalerTopformM2:04:33
622Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:35
623Tasleem SeralkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:39
624Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM2:04:40
625Nabeel SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:41
626Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM2:05:03
627Achmat PretoriusTopformM2:05:05
628Thandeka MehloCentury CityF2:05:06
629Barend KoortsStellenboschM2:05:07
630Jacquii SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:09
631 Julian Vincet M 2:05:13
632Mark KirsteinM2:05:17
633Riaan LombardM2:05:17
634Vernon SmithBrackenfellM2:05:22
635Nathan HarrisonSpartan HarriersM2:05:24
636Shameeg FrancisM2:05:24
637 Gertjie Besselsen M 2:05:25
638 Faried Dien M 2:05:26
639 Lindi Smit F 2:05:29
640Udo JungCape Multisport ClubM2:05:33
641 Michael Ledwdige M 2:05:33
642Denzyl RyklieffHewat Athletic ClubM2:05:36
643Datini NdumisoGugulethuF2:05:37
644Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM2:05:37
645Lise CarstensSwartlandF2:05:37
646Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM2:05:39
647Philip BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:39
648 Tamlyn Prevost F 2:05:43
649Sunelle van Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF2:05:45
650Hugo LoubserStrand Athletic ClubM2:05:47
651Lufumba SakilaCeltic HarriersM2:05:48
652Andiswa SityataGugulethuF2:05:48
653Mary TerryF2:05:48
654Fiqree AgherdienTopformM2:05:50
655Geoff HowardM2:05:53
656Sadick FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:54
657Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:05:55
658Marga RoetsF2:05:56
659Pitsane MatlhateCarbineers - WPM2:05:56
660Gina BothaTzaneenF2:06:00
661Kgopolo NkhumiseM2:06:00
662Peter MatthewsEdgemead RunnersM2:06:00
663 Natalie Pickering F 2:06:06
664Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:06:12
665 Anthony Pye M 2:06:12
666Roxanne WhiteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:13
667Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:06:14
668Omar AjouhaarPick 'n PayM2:06:15
669Natalie Du ToitWest CoastF2:06:26
670Natasha BasiniGugulethuF2:06:33
671Trevor KannemeyerM2:06:35
672Natalie PringleStrand Athletic ClubF2:06:42
673 Philippa van Breukelen M 2:06:43
674Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:06:43
675 Robyn Shelley M 2:06:45
676Cathlene DollarF2:06:50
677Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:51
678Rafiq EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubM2:06:52
679Seraaj OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:54
680 Ryan Omeara M 2:06:54
681 Andre Nel M 2:06:55
682Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF2:06:56
683Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF2:06:59
684Corlia MaraisF2:07:01
685Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:07:02
686Jessica LawsonFish HoekF2:07:05
687Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF2:07:06
688Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:08
689Fransone BoonzaaierSouth African National Defence ForceF2:07:09
690 Janca Fismer F 2:07:09
691Feroz MahateyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:10
692 Samantha Lamprecht F 2:07:11
693 Brett Jacobs M 2:07:11
694Caine StadlerGoodwood HarriersM2:07:13
695Graeme AuretPinelandsM2:07:14
696 Mark Riemer M 2:07:14
697 Garth Munnik M 2:07:15
698Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM2:07:15
699Christopher KiefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:15
700 Mark Leslie M 2:07:17
701Theo MckenzieWest CoastM2:07:17
702Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:07:20
703Ridwaan MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:23
704Craig ScottM2:07:24
705 Stuart Payne M 2:07:26
706Anika DelicioAtlantic TriathlonF2:07:27
707Basheer LosperTopformM2:07:30
708Alan HauptFish HoekM2:07:33
709Michelle EdwardsWest CoastF2:07:34
710Sameer IsmailCentral Athletic ClubM2:07:36
711Ian de JonghM2:07:36
712Mughammad EbrahimTopformM2:07:37
713Willem CoetzerVodacom Yebo StridersM2:07:39
714Monika BassonStrand Athletic ClubF2:07:41
715Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:41
716Mogamat GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:43
717Naazia HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:46
718 Jarrod David M 2:07:50
719Shudley PetersenOld MutualM2:07:52
720 Rosie Buckland F 2:07:53
721Craig LewisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:55
722Andrea PalkPEAACF2:07:56
723Julie ObrienWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:07:58
724 Sharon Bull F 2:08:00
725Kevin KoleskyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:00
726Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:01
727Chantelle SmitVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:06
728Rafiek RobertsARD Athletic ClubM2:08:11
729Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:12
730Auren Freitas Dos SantosM2:08:13
731Marlie Freitas Dos SantosBellville Running ClubF2:08:13
732 Avalene Bateman F 2:08:14
733 Iddi Waziri M 2:08:16
734Wisahl GaniefF2:08:16
735Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:08:19
736Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF2:08:25
737Bettina MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:08:26
738 Adam White M 2:08:38
739Noel van ZylFish HoekM2:08:40
740Adele AckermannCape Multisport ClubF2:08:41
741 Andrew Mcnally M 2:08:41
742Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM2:08:42
743 Imran Fakroodeen M 2:08:47
744Ryan MurisonM2:08:48
745Daleen de KlerkWest CoastF2:08:49
746Andre SwartMetropolitanM2:08:50
747 Corne Pool F 2:08:50
748Wesley BaatjiesM2:08:50
749Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:08:52
750Monique MaartensWest CoastF2:08:53
751 David Watkinson M 2:08:53
752 Larocque Amelie M 2:08:55
753Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:56
754 Kate Meredith F 2:08:57
755 Halshka Graczyk F 2:08:57
756Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:08:58
757Tanya JacobWest CoastF2:08:58
758Mark MchelmEersterivierM2:09:00
759Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:09:05
760 Kim Jones WildrunnerF 2:09:13
761Tim GodfreySpartan HarriersM2:09:15
762 Nathan Godfrey M 2:09:15
763Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:09:17
764 Bronwen Moodie F 2:09:24
765Alesia RuthvenAtlantic TriathlonF2:09:25
766 Richard Brandt M 2:09:31
767Anastasia SasmanSpartan HarriersF2:09:34
768 James Bashall M 2:09:39
769Jen MorinPEAACF2:09:39
770 Tarryn Schooling F 2:09:40
771 Thomas Schorn M 2:09:42
772 Nicholas Bodenstein M 2:09:42
773 Qaqamba Ndamase F 2:09:43
774 Samuel Stelzner M 2:09:43
775Vuyokazi KakazaGugulethuF2:09:45
776Eugene CilliersMelkbosstrandM2:09:46
777Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:09:46
778Sunette SwartMetropolitanF2:09:46
779Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:09:49
780Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF2:09:49
781Velia DuncanPinelandsF2:10:02
782Adolf KievietStellenboschM2:10:05
783 Paul Bailey M 2:10:08
784Lynette van SchalkwykCeltic HarriersF2:10:08
785 Aimee Alperstein F 2:10:12
786Richard GoldsteinM2:10:16
787Grethe GeldenhuysUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:19
788Faldiel BassadienCape Multisport ClubM2:10:21
789Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF2:10:24
790 Ravell Oliver M 2:10:25
791 Kirsten Ammon F 2:10:27
792Rasheeqa BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:28
793 Nicole Finlayson F 2:10:32
794 Valeria Brutti F 2:10:39
795Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM2:10:41
796Anita GouwsRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:41
797Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:10:42
798Jonathan SmithAtlantic TriathlonM2:10:43
799Rafiq AllieM2:10:46
800Lauren FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:46
801Gavin HenrySpartan HarriersM2:10:50
802Kobus EhlersPEAACM2:10:51
803 Bianca Asher-David F 2:10:55
804David KaplenPinelandsM2:10:57
805Hennie BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:58
806Samantha van den BergMelkbosstrandF2:10:58
807Asif BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:58
808Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:10:59
809Liesl PrellerMelkbosstrandF2:11:00
810Nabeel ElyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:03
811 Ali Strydom F 2:11:06
812Lindy SwartCarbineers - WPF2:11:07
813Patricia Thenjiwe ThomasSAPSF2:11:09
814Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM2:11:10
815Kmonza MxinwaGugulethuM2:11:12
816 Giovanna Nalli F 2:11:12
817 Andre Smith Spectrum Athletic ClubM 2:11:12
818 Christopher de Jager M 2:11:13
819Darryl MurryPEAACM2:11:14
820 Antoine Malherbe M 2:11:21
821Nizar KippieARD Athletic ClubM2:11:22
822 Chanel Viljoen F 2:11:23
823 Paul Norminton M 2:11:24
824Bahejah IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:26
825 Sibusiso Ngwenya South African National Defence ForceM 2:11:31
826Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:11:31
827 Anthony Simons M 2:11:35
828Marilyn RorichPinelandsF2:11:36
829Laura UnderhillPinelandsF2:11:36
830 Ozanam Carolissen M 2:11:37
831 Lygia Cunha de Oliveira F 2:11:40
832Johan TruterWellingtonM2:11:41
833Sarah HerdienVelocity Athletic ClubF2:11:42
834Lauren PhilipsF2:11:46
835Ridhaa JuriesFit 2000M2:11:46
836Theodore ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM2:11:47
837Peter DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:11:47
838May RochelleSpartan HarriersF2:11:47
839Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:11:48
840Heidi-Anne SmidtSpartan HarriersF2:11:50
841Shaun BaileyBidvestM2:11:51
842Duane ReeveM2:11:53
843Megan JenkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:57
844Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:58
845Patience NdlovuGugulethuF2:12:01
846Emile Du PreezDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:01
847Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:12:03
848Armien SamaaiTopformM2:12:03
849Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF2:12:04
850Timothy TheunissenM2:12:07
851Jaco SwiegelaarStellenboschM2:12:08
852Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF2:12:10
853Shanaaz AdamsF2:12:11
854Dewan PieterseM2:12:12
855Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:12
856Fahdiel OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:14
857Albertrum CrowderGugulethuM2:12:14
858Christo BrandSanlamM2:12:14
859Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:12:17
860 Erin Marisa Bates F 2:12:17
861Mia van der MerweF2:12:18
862Izel StormF2:12:20
863Eliot Senkgane HlabyagoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:12:22
864Natalie BlackRandburg HarriersF2:12:23
865Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM2:12:24
866Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:25
867Nicolas SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:25
868Shawn HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:29
869Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:12:31
870Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:12:31
871Ashley SissonMy Training DayF2:12:31
872Janine KallisMy Training DayF2:12:32
873Nokuthula NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansF2:12:34
874Quenton BenjaminGugulethuM2:12:35
875Moebarah LevyM2:12:35
876Erhyn FerreiraBidvestF2:12:36
877Safiq AllieM2:12:41
878Monelle ErasmusF2:12:42
879 Anja Langenbrinck F 2:12:42
880David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM2:12:43
881 Bradley Pascoe M 2:12:45
882Deen StorkeyM2:12:46
883Vincent RickettsM2:12:49
884Sarah Elliott-WetmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:49
885Stan BishoNatal CarbineersM2:12:50
886Nerissa JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:51
887 Lerato Majara F 2:12:55
888 Abdul Gakeem Darries M 2:12:56
889Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF2:12:59
890Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:13:07
891 Jonathan Altman M 2:13:08
892Alan BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:10
893Eoudia ErasmusF2:13:13
894Donovan GouwsHartenbos DrawwersM2:13:13
895Chantal BoothVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:15
896Karen HarmseArcelorMittalF2:13:17
897Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM2:13:18
898Kari HoogendijkStellenboschF2:13:19
899 Jana Meyer F 2:13:19
900Anver YasinTopformM2:13:20
901 Eudene Pretorius F 2:13:21
902Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:23
903Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM2:13:27
904Zamangoma MatlhareCarbineers - WPF2:13:27
905Jan VisagieM2:13:28
906Francois ToerienM2:13:29
907 Lizl Budhram F 2:13:32
908 Yolandi Combrinck F 2:13:34
909Zeneldi GeldenhuysPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:13:39
910 Leandri van der Merwe F 2:13:40
911Lee-Ann BarnesMultisport ManiacsF2:13:40
912Llewellyn SmithCeltic HarriersM2:13:42
913Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:13:44
914Alan KayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:49
915Marius VenterWhalersM2:13:49
916Lara MoylesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:49
917Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:51
918Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF2:13:56
919Beckett JamesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:56
920 Warren Joffe M 2:14:00
921Wendy WilkinsPEAACF2:14:03
922 Riandi Koekemoer F 2:14:04
923Clifford NaudeWest CoastM2:14:08
924 Susan Meiring F 2:14:10
925Grant MullerM2:14:15
926Yasser AdamsM2:14:17
927Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:14:19
928Theo PieterseBellville Running ClubM2:14:19
929 Eddie Roper M 2:14:20
930Marlie TapieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:27
931 Lidia Rauch Jansen van Vuuren F 2:14:27
932Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:14:35
933Kelly HookAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:14:37
934Evan NellWildrunnerM2:14:42
935 Vicky Constandse F 2:14:46
936Felicia TyldesleyMultisport ManiacsF2:14:49
937Gary ArendseM2:14:51
938Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:57
939Tamare PegrumVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:00
940Marvan BeukesPEAACM2:15:04
941 Jamie Cripwell M 2:15:05
942 Rosemary Cripwell F 2:15:07
943Melanie HowePinelandsF2:15:08
944 Isabelle Maclou F 2:15:10
945Oliver SampsonNedbank Running ClubM2:15:15
946Lisa OsrinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:16
947Sharief AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:17
948Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:17
949Teresa FischerF2:15:18
950Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM2:15:21
951Ilse MostertPEAACF2:15:22
952Reyhana MintyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:22
953Quinton WilliamsSpartan HarriersM2:15:23
954Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:15:23
955Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF2:15:30
956Debra LangfordFish HoekF2:15:31
957Ursula LaasFish HoekF2:15:31
958Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:15:33
959Edgar RorichPinelandsM2:15:36
960 Gerrit Viviers M 2:15:38
961Debbie ZwickSpartan HarriersF2:15:41
962Sarah GlendayAtlantic TriathlonF2:15:45
963George van NiekerkEersterivierM2:15:45
964 Sarah Rowe F 2:15:48
965Zanele DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:15:48
966Qudsiyyah CeresOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:49
967Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:49
968Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:51
969Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:52
970Marsha WesselsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:15:52
971Nkululo NgalekaM2:15:53
972Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM2:15:53
973Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM2:15:53
974Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:53
975Rashaad FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:58
976Molatelo MakobeF2:16:00
977Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF2:16:12
978Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersM2:16:13
979Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:16:17
980Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:18
981Jared ClaphamM2:16:25
982Warren SargeantM2:16:28
983Hugo LombardCape Multisport ClubM2:16:29
984 Grace Nadin F 2:16:30
985 Bruce Nadin M 2:16:30
986 Scott Wellington M 2:16:35
987Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:38
988Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:40
989Steve ClarkeSatoriM2:16:41
990Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:41
991Jamal ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:44
992 Mariaan Coetsee F 2:16:45
993Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:47
994Lyndsay ReeceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:48
995Liezel MaraisPEAACF2:16:49
996Trevor MehlMitchell's Plain TitansM2:16:50
997Marina CoetzeeF2:16:52
998Glyn MorrisF2:16:53
999 Melissa Mcbain F 2:17:00
1000Cassandra MoneySatoriF2:17:04
1001 Khwezi Vika M 2:17:06
1002Faizal SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubM2:17:07
1003 Estelle Kellerman F 2:17:10
1004Diane DunstanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:11
1005Grant ArbuthnotSavagesM2:17:12
1006Lauren BodillQuirk Running ClubF2:17:13
1007Maria ClaytonSatoriF2:17:13
1008 Greg Bisset M 2:17:15
1009Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:15
1010Andrew AllisonQuirk Running ClubM2:17:18
1011Clive IdasCape Multisport ClubM2:17:19
1012Tasneem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:20
1013Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:17:20
1014Rita Liezl DreyerCeltic HarriersF2:17:21
1015 Elizma K+¦hne F 2:17:22
1016 Mogamat Kaashief Hendricks M 2:17:24
1017Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:26
1018 Kimberly Thomas F 2:17:27
1019Charl StanderM2:17:27
1020Rieda EderiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:28
1021Azgher KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:17:29
1022 Sarah Kilfoil F 2:17:30
1023Frederick MaraisM2:17:30
1024Nalini PillayRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:31
1025Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:17:32
1026Natalie StandaarEskom GijimasF2:17:33
1027 Glenville Leedenberg M 2:17:34
1028Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:17:37
1029Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF2:17:39
1030Lydia BesterNedbank Running ClubF2:17:40
1031 John Ledger M 2:17:41
1032Tyron AugustineSpartan HarriersM2:17:43
1033Desmond JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:44
1034Pumza KobusWest CoastF2:17:44
1035 Denver Bedford M 2:17:47
1036Carmen de VriesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:17:49
1037Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF2:17:49
1038Ziad DollieBorn2RunM2:17:50
1039Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:17:52
1040Latiefa LevyF2:17:53
1041Lourens ReinhardtBrackenfellM2:17:53
1042Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:53
1043Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:17:55
1044Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF2:17:55
1045Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF2:17:59
1046Aneesa Abrahams-AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:03
1047 Shelley Carmichael F 2:18:04
1048Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:06
1049 Christelle Genis F 2:18:07
1050Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:18:08
1051Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:18:08
1052Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM2:18:10
1053Zireena AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:10
1054Mandy PrestonRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:11
1055Sadia Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:12
1056Faeza HorswellVelocity Athletic ClubF2:18:12
1057Maite MoseriSouth African National Defence ForceF2:18:13
1058Debbie TaljaardF2:18:15
1059Yusuf BasardienNantesM2:18:18
1060 Ibtisaam Soeker F 2:18:20
1061Fagrie SoekerTopformM2:18:20
1062Naiema AbrahamsTopformF2:18:20
1063Thulie NdidaF2:18:21
1064Desmond OlivierPEAACM2:18:22
1065Walied ArulanduBorn2RunM2:18:23
1066Ntsapokazi HlweleKhayelitshaF2:18:25
1067Sefako MotaungEskom GijimasM2:18:25
1068 Jessica Greenberg M 2:18:26
1069 Kate Davies F 2:18:30
1070 Sean de Stadler M 2:18:31
1071Tasnim JenekerHewat Athletic ClubF2:18:36
1072Rechia BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:38
1073Melissa TullochVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:38
1074Caroline MagowanSatoriF2:18:40
1075Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:40
1076 Mai Nguyen M 2:18:40
1077 Samantha Jessiman F 2:18:43
1078Hafiz SalasaOld MutualM2:18:44
1079 Roshan Osman F 2:18:49
1080Francoise Baillie CooperSpartan HarriersF2:18:53
1081 Nicolas Berndt M 2:18:54
1082Brenda StevensonPinelandsF2:18:55
1083Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF2:18:57
1084Hayley SmithPinelandsF2:18:58
1085Patrick ObrienCeltic HarriersM2:18:59
1086 Ronald Alexander M 2:19:01
1087Sharon MoylesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:01
1088Trevor NolanEskom GijimasM2:19:02
1089 Helene Jacobs F 2:19:02
1090 Simphiwe Mehlomakulu M 2:19:03
1091Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF2:19:06
1092Christelle van der WattAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:19:06
1093 Lucinda Rencontre F 2:19:12
1094Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM2:19:17
1095Suleiman JacobsTopformM2:19:24
1096Jason SchreiberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:26
1097Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM2:19:29
1098 Ryan Hanbidge M 2:19:37
1099 Tarryn Hanbidge F 2:19:37
1100Aphiwe MahlatshanaF2:19:39
1101 Stewart Whyte M 2:19:41
1102 Shewaan Khan M 2:19:42
1103Craig JacobsNantesM2:19:43
1104Mandy Hudson-WindsorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:50
1105Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:19:51
1106Liane de VilliersBellville Running ClubF2:19:56
1107 Warren Zwick M 2:19:57
1108Suzette WepenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:02
1109Kobus AucampFish HoekM2:20:05
1110Alewieyah DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:08
1111Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:09
1112Achmat PetersTopformM2:20:10
1113Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM2:20:11
1114Zahraa MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:11
1115Nizaam RichardsPick 'n PayM2:20:12
1116 Luzia Haberthuer F 2:20:13
1117Farah BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:16
1118Olaf ErlankVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:16
1119Yusrie SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:20:16
1120Ramaitse Jacob MalebatsoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:20:18
1121Riyaadh RacietCentral Athletic ClubM2:20:21
1122 Carla Delaney F 2:20:26
1123Faseegh MarcusTopformM2:20:28
1124Theresa RoosSpartan HarriersF2:20:29
1125Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:20:31
1126Astrid RuitersPinelandsF2:20:34
1127Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:36
1128Johan BesterNedbank Running ClubM2:20:37
1129 Oliver Maposa M 2:20:39
1130Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:42
1131Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:45
1132Nadia TurtonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:49
1133Mushtaq RahimTopformM2:20:51
1134Patricia ChandlerSpartan HarriersF2:20:51
1135Paige AlternFish HoekF2:20:52
1136Jillian AlternFish HoekF2:20:54
1137 Thomas Meyer M 2:20:56
1138Marelize BarnardUniversity of Cape TownF2:20:59
1139 Daliwonga Lester M 2:20:59
1140Jasper CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubM2:21:06
1141Moesa SafaarTopformM2:21:07
1142Orlando ElyCape Multisport ClubM2:21:08
1143Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF2:21:09
1144Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM2:21:10
1145Renata GensickePinelandsF2:21:10
1146Liezel CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:21:10
1147Lezanne JonkerCape Multisport ClubF2:21:11
1148Liesle HugoCape Multisport ClubF2:21:13
1149Marcus ReuterRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:15
1150Yusrah FrancesTopformF2:21:17
1151Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:21:17
1152 Aubrey Livesey M 2:21:17
1153Abdul DollieTopformM2:21:19
1154 Mariza Case F 2:21:23
1155 Danya Marx F 2:21:26
1156Sandra MartinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:27
1157Tara ThomasSpartan HarriersF2:21:29
1158Lucy BerndtFitness from AfricaF2:21:29
1159 Colin Rodd M 2:21:30
1160Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM2:21:31
1161Bryan BothaCentury CityM2:21:31
1162Jenetta MajiedtRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:35
1163Stella HertantyoPinelandsF2:21:36
1164Randall GreenHewat Athletic ClubM2:21:37
1165 Brendon Davis M 2:21:45
1166 Reynard Marx M 2:21:45
1167Fadl DavidsTopformM2:21:46
1168Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:47
1169Lisa KleinhansFish HoekF2:21:49
1170Mogamed IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:21:50
1171Vanessa FredericksBellville Running ClubF2:21:54
1172Rob KorbEdgemead RunnersM2:21:54
1173Clint LateganNantesM2:21:57
1174Bilqees EssaTopformF2:21:57
1175Ian FlackLangebaan StrandloopersM2:21:57
1176Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:22:02
1177Faizel CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:22:05
1178Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF2:22:06
1179Ricky DantuSpartan HarriersM2:22:06
1180 Tanille Payne F 2:22:08
1181Boniswa LurwayiGugulethuF2:22:10
1182Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF2:22:10
1183Craig StokellDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:12
1184Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF2:22:13
1185Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF2:22:13
1186Melanie BoenderF2:22:13
1187 Katobu Bashala F 2:22:16
1188 Jane Walters F 2:22:21
1189Rafeeq AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:22:22
1190Mark StokellCape Multisport ClubM2:22:22
1191Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF2:22:25
1192Anthony CahiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:22:26
1193Alfred MalagasBrackenfellM2:22:26
1194Henriette BackstromBellville Running ClubF2:22:26
1195Siviwe NdamaseF2:22:27
1196Peter BullSpartan HarriersM2:22:29
1197Michelle RhodeSpartan HarriersF2:22:29
1198Johannien PretoriusSpartan HarriersF2:22:32
1199Craig DoddsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:22:33
1200 Marijcke Dodds F 2:22:33
1201Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:36
1202 Mohamed Osman TopformM 2:22:36
1203 Hayley Schuter F 2:22:37
1204Marlene NellBellville Running ClubF2:22:37
1205Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:22:39
1206 Marlene Kotze F 2:22:39
1207 Marlene Punt F 2:22:41
1208Lizette van NiekerkF2:22:44
1209 An Bakkes F 2:22:45
1210 Nicole Biondi F 2:22:45
1211Deon BougardtIn TouchM2:22:45
1212Ian McleanFish HoekM2:22:47
1213Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:22:49
1214Kulsum BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:50
1215Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:22:52
1216Stephan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:22:54
1217Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF2:22:56
1218Neal StaceyNatal CarbineersM2:22:56
1219 Alexandra Arens F 2:23:00
1220Muhammad AliHewat Athletic ClubM2:23:00
1221 Andrew Katzwinkey M 2:23:04
1222Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF2:23:05
1223 Chris Wills M 2:23:05
1224Sydney CullisWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:23:08
1225Abdullah MajietOmmiedraai FriendsM2:23:08
1226Janice van NiekerkNBCF2:23:08
1227Zaihab NoorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:09
1228 Carisa Fourie F 2:23:10
1229 Robyn Smuts F 2:23:10
1230Kelly SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:23:11
1231Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:23:11
1232 Zaid Osman M 2:23:14
1233Lucille BrinkF2:23:14
1234Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:23:15
1235Annelize van NiekerkFish HoekF2:23:15
1236Sabera BobatRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:16
1237Anthea GangerTopformF2:23:19
1238Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF2:23:20
1239Chrisando FrieslaarSpartan HarriersM2:23:21
1240Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM2:23:21
1241Zukisa MnyaniGugulethuF2:23:24
1242Kathryn ChuAtlantic TriathlonF2:23:28
1243Lynn LawrenceSanlamF2:23:41
1244Lauren GedyeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:45
1245Michelle BarnardF2:23:46
1246Helmut RixCape Multisport ClubM2:23:50
1247 Angelique Rademeyer F 2:23:51
1248Dale HendricksNantesM2:23:51
1249 Carol Kohne F 2:23:56
1250Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:23:57
1251June RomanCeltic HarriersF2:23:58
1252 Charmaine Stainton F 2:23:59
1253 Sanele Ngwenya M 2:24:00
1254Deboria MillsRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:00
1255Imtiaz DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:01
1256Riaan CottleM2:24:03
1257 Peter Stainton M 2:24:03
1258 Logan-Lee Appollis M 2:24:07
1259 Max Palmas M 2:24:08
1260Max BrockCeltic HarriersM2:24:09
1261Joshua WilkinsonCape Multisport ClubM2:24:10
1262Mercia FarmerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:11
1263Anthony FevrierEdgemead RunnersM2:24:12
1264Shafiq MeyerUniversity of Cape TownM2:24:15
1265Lenise SwansonEdgemead RunnersF2:24:16
1266Natalie KiernanPinelandsF2:24:16
1267Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:24:16
1268Rasheeda ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:24:17
1269Arne BesterF2:24:22
1270Maria BrandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:25
1271Frederick van der MerweTelkomM2:24:25
1272Olivia AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:26
1273Heather HillPinelandsF2:24:27
1274Dustin SmithM2:24:27
1275Adam ReynoldsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:24:29
1276Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:24:29
1277Donovan AdamsM2:24:31
1278Basheerah Swartz EmandienTopformF2:24:31
1279Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:24:33
1280Caroline PetersNantesF2:24:33
1281 Elzani Oosthuizen F 2:24:35
1282Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:24:39
1283 Jonathan Chipps M 2:24:39
1284 Vicki Mellet F 2:24:41
1285Fred PrinceIn TouchM2:24:42
1286Zahida AllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:50
1287Randell SmithCeltic HarriersM2:24:52
1288 Maureen Chiware M 2:24:53
1289Sulaimaan MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:57
1290Ashrad SouthgateNantesM2:25:02
1291Lee HolgateFish HoekF2:25:08
1292Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM2:25:12
1293Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:25:14
1294Lauren SampsonNedbank Running ClubF2:25:18
1295Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF2:25:21
1296 James Hnshall-Howard M 2:25:23
1297Yoemna MeyerARD Athletic ClubF2:25:24
1298Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:25:26
1299 Anton Alexander M 2:25:27
1300Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF2:25:27
1301Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:25:35
1302Anant JauhariCape Multisport ClubM2:25:35
1303Jo GoebelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:25:38
1304 Tersia Fisher F 2:25:40
1305Roger SmithCeltic HarriersM2:25:40
1306Wahiebah SolomonRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:42
1307Margaret VeldhuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:45
1308Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:25:48
1309Zaaida SlabbertCeltic HarriersF2:25:49
1310Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:51
1311Anwar LewisNantesM2:25:54
1312Susan Clarke-UnserWildrunnerF2:25:54
1313Hazel GovenderAdventists Athletic ClubF2:25:55
1314Kayleen FredericksNantesF2:25:59
1315Zaida MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:25:59
1316Simon ColmanModern AthleteM2:25:59
1317Lucielle HectorF2:26:03
1318Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF2:26:09
1319Hendre WillemseA to Z Athletic ClubM2:26:11
1320Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF2:26:13
1321Irene van SchalkwykBellville Running ClubF2:26:14
1322Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:26:14
1323Warda BarendseKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:26:15
1324Zainab DreyerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:26:15
1325 Jo Chevalier F 2:26:16
1326 Phumza Nkonjane F 2:26:16
1327Becky JonesSatoriF2:26:19
1328Nuria JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:22
1329Mafete Donald NkgadimaCentury CityM2:26:24
1330Ken AndrewCeltic HarriersM2:26:25
1331Fatima JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:25
1332Samieg AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:28
1333Naadirah DeaneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:29
1334Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:30
1335 Lauryl Lorio F 2:26:31
1336Randall IsmailIn TouchF2:26:31
1337Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM2:26:32
1338Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:26:33
1339Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:33
1340Taryn HectorWest CoastF2:26:34
1341 Carola Grobler F 2:26:34
1342Modest ChikodziRavensmeadF2:26:34
1343 Pieter Carst M 2:26:35
1344Samantha WyngaardRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:38
1345Carima JonkerBellville Running ClubF2:26:38
1346 Jason Hopgood M 2:26:39
1347Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM2:26:41
1348Gayudien LakayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:42
1349Juanita TheronRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:42
1350Anwar IsmailPEAACM2:26:43
1351Nikki CampbellFish HoekF2:26:47
1352Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:47
1353 Lynn Haycock F 2:26:48
1354Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF2:26:50
1355Jenny StrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:51
1356Euan McleanFish HoekM2:26:52
1357 Johan Schalk Nel M 2:26:52
1358 Robert Bain M 2:26:58
1359Varsha GihwalaCeltic HarriersF2:26:59
1360Jacqueline SparkeOld EdwardianF2:27:03
1361Japie EsterhuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:03
1362Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF2:27:05
1363Hylton MorrisWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:27:07
1364Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:27:07
1365Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF2:27:08
1366Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:27:12
1367Andrew VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:27:17
1368Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF2:27:20
1369Zahiedah ToefyCeltic HarriersF2:27:33
1370Riaan BekkerCape Multisport ClubM2:27:33
1371Ruchana DavidsF2:27:36
1372 Matthew Biggs M 2:27:41
1373 Simonne Arens F 2:27:42
1374Alice ChiangSpartan HarriersF2:27:42
1375 Brendan Adams M 2:27:44
1376 Richards Conrad M 2:27:49
1377Madelein Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:27:49
1378Audrey VickersIn TouchF2:27:49
1379 Jerome Cupido M 2:27:50
1380Moereed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:27:52
1381Marissa MillsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:27:53
1382Zaida RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:57
1383Paul ClassensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:57
1384Bev MckennaF2:28:04
1385 Dean Arenz M 2:28:07
1386Esther GreybeStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:07
1387 Desmond Frost M 2:28:07
1388Rochelle RobertsF2:28:09
1389Frans KotzeStrand Athletic ClubM2:28:13
1390 Arne Geldenhuys F 2:28:14
1391Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:28:15
1392Hanna Louise CloeteStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:18
1393Caroline YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:20
1394 Ronel Nel F 2:28:21
1395Cameron ClarkeM2:28:21
1396Tanya FischerIn TouchF2:28:27
1397 Robyn Fox F 2:28:27
1398 Dagmar Merkle F 2:28:28
1399 Heather Cooke F 2:28:28
1400Keith RomanSpartan HarriersM2:28:30
1401Claudine MentorTopformF2:28:30
1402 Andrea Orchard F 2:28:30
1403Andre BlomFish HoekM2:28:32
1404Theo RiffelSpartan HarriersM2:28:34
1405Ronel BakkerMelkbosstrandF2:28:35
1406Leanne van den BergHartenbos DrawwersF2:28:36
1407Zaitoon KathradaTopformF2:28:37
1408Achmat SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:28:37
1409Sisanda MkivaGugulethuF2:28:37
1410Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:28:37
1411 Fred Pelser M 2:28:37
1412 Dawood Da Costa M 2:28:37
1413Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF2:28:39
1414Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:28:41
1415Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:28:42
1416Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF2:28:43
1417Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:28:44
1418Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:46
1419 Samir Petersen M 2:28:47
1420Simone RedelinghuysGugulethuF2:28:47
1421Ziyaad BohardienLenasiaM2:28:48
1422 Gloria Cupido F 2:28:48
1423Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:28:48
1424Charne NaickerSouth African National Defence ForceF2:28:49
1425Tshwanelo MathabatheF2:28:50
1426Marc WyllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:28:50
1427Glenda TheobaldWhalersF2:28:50
1428Asief MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:53
1429Bridgette DariesCentury CityF2:28:54
1430 Jody Klaasen F 2:28:54
1431Emma HeidmannMatiesF2:28:55
1432 Emily Child F 2:28:55
1433Michele DienerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:55
1434Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM2:28:56
1435Edmund JafthaNantesM2:28:57
1436 Geoffrey Sivertsen M 2:28:59
1437Cordelia CarelseIn TouchF2:28:59
1438Shaheem EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM2:29:00
1439Gregory WiidMatiesM2:29:01
1440Mogammed MintoorArcelorMittalM2:29:04
1441 Hayden Reinders M 2:29:05
1442Abdul MarwaanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:05
1443Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM2:29:16
1444 Gail Dreyer F 2:29:19
1445Marion TaylorTeam VitalityF2:29:22
1446 Giancarlo Sassoli M 2:29:22
1447Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF2:29:23
1448Maritsa BoschOld MutualF2:29:25
1449Faedah HendricksF2:29:27
1450Afia DarkwaRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:29
1451Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM2:29:36
1452Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF2:29:37
1453Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF2:29:39
1454Charl TaitM2:29:39
1455Tracey MuscatPinelandsF2:29:40
1456 Soraya Abrahams F 2:29:53
1457Gail WilliamsSpartan HarriersF2:29:57
1458Dawn RossiterFish HoekF2:30:01
1459Andre BothmaCentury CityM2:30:02
1460Matt LoganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:03
1461Karyn Da CostaCarbineers - WPF2:30:05
1462Charmaine SolomonsEersterivierF2:30:09
1463Moebeen FortuneTopformM2:30:17
1464 Samantha Brooker F 2:30:17
1465Heleen KrugerCeltic HarriersF2:30:24
1466Gerhard NortjeCeltic HarriersM2:30:29
1467Gloria ChitedzePEAACF2:30:31
1468 Neill Lang M 2:30:31
1469John TheobaldWhalersM2:30:32
1470 Palmer Mario M 2:30:35
1471Larissa KrajasichRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:37
1472Brad AlexanderBrackenfellM2:30:40
1473Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF2:30:42
1474 Niki Giles F 2:30:43
1475Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:30:43
1476 Jodie Cupido F 2:30:44
1477Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM2:30:47
1478 Brittany Ambler F 2:30:50
1479Raymond AbrattSpartan HarriersM2:30:52
1480Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:30:59
1481Junaid SamaaiNantesM2:30:59
1482Elizabeth SykesF2:31:00
1483Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF2:31:02
1484Szot-Myburg NatalieSpartan HarriersF2:31:08
1485Kaylene LouwOmmiedraai FriendsF2:31:08
1486Mogamat AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:31:10
1487Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF2:31:18
1488Zeitoon ShaikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:31:18
1489Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:31:22
1490Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:31:26
1491Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF2:31:26
1492Bongeka MpemnyamaGugulethuF2:31:26
1493Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:31:29
1494 Mario Standaar M 2:31:30
1495Votelwa NtondiniGugulethuF2:31:30
1496Galiema JacobsTopformF2:31:36
1497Jade KeetM2:31:41
1498Debbie KonickF2:31:45
1499Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF2:31:46
1500Peter WeeksM2:31:49
1501Maryam GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:31:53
1502Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:32:00
1503 Thobeka Sondlo F 2:32:02
1504Nuraan SamaaiNantesF2:32:05
1505 Orapeleng Mosiako M 2:32:08
1506Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM2:32:10
1507 Jacky Wolverson F 2:32:10
1508Andrew ChalonerOxford StridersM2:32:12
1509Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:32:13
1510Ine van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersF2:32:25
1511Yusuf KariemARD Athletic ClubM2:32:26
1512 Andrew Golding M 2:32:39
1513Mike NicholasPEAACM2:32:40
1514Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF2:32:48
1515 Rachel van Eyk F 2:32:48
1516 Sandra Allen F 2:32:49
1517Megan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:32:56
1518Maqbool DalvieM2:32:57
1519Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:32:58
1520 Erika Marais F 2:33:06
1521Clare LubuschagneOuteniqua HarriersF2:33:07
1522 Michiel Marais M 2:33:09
1523Ann MintoorArcelorMittalF2:33:09
1524 Jamiel Maistry M 2:33:15
1525Melissa FlemmingF2:33:21
1526 Christina Thonack F 2:33:22
1527Danielle GontierBrackenfellF2:33:26
1528Noel GilpinBrackenfellM2:33:28
1529 Melody Hey F 2:33:29
1530Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF2:33:34
1531Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:33:35
1532Krishna PatelOld MutualM2:33:41
1533 Nabeelah Mia F 2:33:41
1534Wahaas GassiepARD Athletic ClubM2:33:45
1535Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF2:33:54
1536Malikah SydowCentral Athletic ClubF2:33:55
1537Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:58
1538 Jonathan Endean M 2:34:01
1539Tasneem SydowTopformF2:34:01
1540 Nicklass Stierman M 2:34:02
1541Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF2:34:04
1542Tracey BroomF2:34:06
1543 Neelofar Parker F 2:34:09
1544 Kim Gibb F 2:34:09
1545Haley StandleyCeltic HarriersF2:34:10
1546Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:34:11
1547Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:34:16
1548Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:34:17
1549 Katherine Henderson F 2:34:24
1550Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF2:34:24
1551Hela StrezWildrunnerF2:34:32
1552 Lienke Du Plessis F 2:34:32
1553Natasha KrielEdgemead RunnersF2:34:36
1554 James Harlow M 2:34:37
1555Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF2:34:38
1556Laurette van der MerweTelkomF2:34:44
1557Natalie WatlingtonSpartan HarriersF2:34:51
1558Johann KoopmanSpartan HarriersM2:34:56
1559Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM2:34:56
1560Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF2:34:56
1561Louise SwartWest CoastF2:34:57
1562Jodie RoosOld MutualF2:34:58
1563 Gabrielle Muller F 2:35:00
1564Lee-Anne ElyCape Multisport ClubF2:35:03
1565Faiek SedickNantesM2:35:05
1566Zain MccallumARD Athletic ClubM2:35:06
1567Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:35:10
1568Gouwah MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:14
1569 Willemien Pieterse F 2:35:15
1570 Helene van Rhyn F 2:35:16
1571Fahiema DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:17
1572Louise NortjeLangebaan StrandloopersF2:35:17
1573Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF2:35:20
1574Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:20
1575Cathy Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:35:22
1576Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF2:35:22
1577 Sibylle Von Boetticher F 2:35:23
1578Heidi KotzeWhalersF2:35:24
1579Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF2:35:25
1580Altaaf KarjikerTopformM2:35:25
1581 Mandy Afonso F 2:35:27
1582Germana van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF2:35:32
1583Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF2:35:35
1584Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:36
1585Latisa MaqedaF2:35:36
1586Bronwen ThomasRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:38
1587Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM2:35:40
1588Pumla KutaGugulethuF2:35:41
1589Karen MentorTopformF2:35:42
1590Errol VisserHelderberg HarriersM2:35:44
1591Shouneez SamaaiARD Athletic ClubF2:35:45
1592Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:48
1593Mogamat Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM2:35:48
1594Khaliq DollieAtlantic TriathlonM2:35:48
1595Tracy JohnsonF2:35:51
1596Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:53
1597Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:01
1598Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:36:02
1599Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM2:36:02
1600Munyaradzi HozheriM2:36:03
1601Neliswa MatsebulaF2:36:04
1602 Zolani Khanye F 2:36:06
1603Arthur SouthgateSpartan HarriersM2:36:07
1604Ameera GangatARD Athletic ClubF2:36:12
1605 Palesa Malgas F 2:36:15
1606 Habiba Barday F 2:36:16
1607Marianne NelsonRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:17
1608Audrey HattingTeam VitalityF2:36:18
1609Zoe RileyTeam VitalityF2:36:19
1610Jennifer SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:20
1611 Angela Gaye Horn F 2:36:22
1612Samantha RosensteinF2:36:25
1613Roger StewardPEAACM2:36:27
1614Merlyn ApollisTeam VitalityF2:36:28
1615Andrew MansillGoudveld MultisportM2:36:29
1616 Rae Jansen van Vuuren F 2:36:29
1617Jehann AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:37
1618Yagyah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:38
1619Patricia SwartPinelandsF2:36:38
1620Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:36:45
1621Martin GilesThokoza Rockets Athletic ClubM2:36:46
1622Caroline HartliebF2:36:46
1623Sally CranswickSpartan HarriersM2:36:47
1624Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:47
1625 Christelle Fourie F 2:36:48
1626Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF2:36:49
1627Deirdre EngelbrechtSAPSF2:36:49
1628 Annick Walsdorff F 2:36:50
1629 Rene Jansen F 2:36:51
1630Paula van der MerweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:56
1631Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:02
1632Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF2:37:04
1633Shoneen WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersF2:37:05
1634Theresa RennieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:06
1635Robyn WallaceCarbineers - WPM2:37:10
1636Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:12
1637Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF2:37:12
1638Floripes de GoisLangebaan StrandloopersF2:37:12
1639Roegshana Jacobs-TapeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:13
1640Darren FarbachDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:37:15
1641Laura MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:37:15
1642Zureena JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:19
1643Thandile DyonaseKhayelitshaF2:37:20
1644Edwina FransmanSanlamF2:37:23
1645Rushanah SalieF2:37:24
1646Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:37:25
1647Elethu MkhangelwaF2:37:28
1648Makhosi DlalisaPinelandsF2:37:29
1649Marco AlfinoM2:37:29
1650Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:37:29
1651Sumayya JohaarF2:37:36
1652 Denise Mager F 2:37:39
1653Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:37:46
1654Zahid Husain EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM2:37:53
1655Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF2:37:55
1656Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM2:37:57
1657Randall BrownPinelandsM2:37:58
1658Amanda van SchalkwykPaarlF2:38:01
1659Shaheed HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:02
1660 Marion Wagner M 2:38:05
1661Carina MartinPaarlF2:38:06
1662Phindi GuleRunavationF2:38:08
1663Nwabisa DidisheAdventists Athletic ClubF2:38:10
1664Lungile KhozaF2:38:10
1665 Lynette Cilliers F 2:38:10
1666 Lorraine Oosthuysen F 2:38:11
1667 Eugene Jacobus M 2:38:11
1668 Sarah Faulkner F 2:38:18
1669Petronella DarlewHartenbos DrawwersF2:38:18
1670 Shelley Tuck F 2:38:19
1671 Amy Cuff F 2:38:19
1672Beverley TuckerPinelandsF2:38:20
1673Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:38:21
1674Mymoena DavidsNantesF2:38:21
1675Helene DaneelCentral Athletic ClubF2:38:27
1676Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF2:38:29
1677 Lauren Sauerbier F 2:38:29
1678 Carminita Bartlett F 2:38:31
1679Gaynore BoyleGoodwood HarriersF2:38:33
1680 Dieter Sauerbier M 2:38:37
1681Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF2:38:38
1682Nadeam SamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:39
1683Nazeerah BeghardienTopformF2:38:45
1684Aleks StrezWildrunnerM2:38:46
1685Wendy AdamsGugulethuF2:38:47
1686Anwar WilliamsAtlantic TriathlonM2:38:47
1687Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:38:48
1688Moose BurgerUniversity of the Western CapeM2:38:50
1689Elaine van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:52
1690Faroza VermeulenNantesF2:38:54
1691Monique ThomasBrackenfellF2:38:54
1692Marion AdamsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:38:55
1693Achmat AdonisNantesM2:38:56
1694 Jill Moyles M 2:38:56
1695Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF2:38:57
1696 Angela Mckay F 2:39:05
1697Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF2:39:06
1698Isaac JamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:06
1699Adel CoetzeeWest CoastF2:39:06
1700Lulama SibiyaEdgemead RunnersF2:39:07
1701Henry LemmetjiesARD Athletic ClubM2:39:09
1702Suzelle ElsRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:09
1703 Monique Vally F 2:39:10
1704Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:12
1705Talitha KieserSatoriF2:39:12
1706Tasneem EsauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:19
1707Nandipha MhlongoSpartan HarriersF2:39:20
1708Ane BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:39:25
1709Penelope NyathiKhayelitshaF2:39:27
1710Yolanda HullLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:29
1711Carlton MichaelsSpartan HarriersM2:39:30
1712Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:39:31
1713Bart JonckWest CoastM2:39:32
1714Shameela AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:35
1715Mamimi MatshozaWest CoastF2:39:37
1716Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:37
1717 Fadiel Daniels M 2:39:39
1718Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:39
1719Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:39
1720Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:39
1721Blanche Claasen-HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:40
1722Aadiela MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:40
1723Tape BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:40
1724Achmat ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:40
1725Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:41
1726Zarina Patel-MoeratLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:42
1727Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:43
1728 Brendon Plowden M 2:39:43
1729Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:44
1730 Danielle Rossiter F 2:39:45
1731Shaakirah ArnoldLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:46
1732Siraj WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:39:46
1733 Claude Singirankabo M 2:39:46
1734 Sameeha Osman Latib F 2:39:46
1735Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:47
1736 Tina Davids F 2:39:49
1737Julian GainRun/Walk for LifeM2:39:50
1738 Shoshana Jackofsky F 2:39:50
1739Chantal StewardMelkbosstrandF2:39:53
1740Sasha McleanFish HoekF2:40:07
1741Anthea BallFish HoekF2:40:07
1742Colleen LeaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:09
1743Shamiela AbbassTopformF2:40:11
1744Britt Europa-HendricksIn TouchF2:40:14
1745Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF2:40:17
1746Melanie FortunePinelandsF2:40:18
1747Aminah ShabodienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:40:20
1748Melissa MartinTelkomF2:40:24
1749Laila PaulsenTelkomF2:40:25
1750Mushfiqoh RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:27
1751 Saarrah Ohlson F 2:40:27
1752Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:40:29
1753 Anre Swart F 2:40:32
1754Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF2:40:37
1755Ingrid RyanSpartan HarriersF2:40:41
1756Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:40:42
1757Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:40:42
1758Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:40:44
1759Rashanda MichaelsSpartan HarriersF2:40:45
1760 Adams Janine F 2:40:48
1761Berenice CrowderTelkomF2:40:50
1762Tracey van ZylRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:50
1763Shuaib KrielCentral Athletic ClubM2:40:53
1764Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:54
1765 Joshua Semple M 2:40:56
1766Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF2:40:57
1767Feroza RawootARD Athletic ClubF2:40:58
1768 Charmain Rabie F 2:41:01
1769Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF2:41:05
1770Aasim Le RouxNantesM2:41:05
1771Belinda BurnsIn TouchF2:41:08
1772Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:08
1773Shireen JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:09
1774Khadija KarjikerTopformF2:41:11
1775Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF2:41:11
1776Colin DoyleM2:41:13
1777Yasmin TheunissenTopformF2:41:13
1778Wedaad HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:14
1779Annien ShawF2:41:14
1780Ashlene AdamsGoodwood HarriersF2:41:15
1781Shelan HuttonARD Athletic ClubF2:41:16
1782Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM2:41:17
1783Dawood FortuneTopformM2:41:17
1784Magedie TheunissenTopformM2:41:17
1785Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF2:41:18
1786Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF2:41:19
1787Lusaphokazi NgcwanguGugulethuF2:41:20
1788Luckan FaiezahNantesF2:41:20
1789Andrew MollerHighwayM2:41:27
1790Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:41:31
1791Wendy MollerHighwayF2:41:32
1792Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:41
1793Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:41:46
1794Aisha CassiemNantesF2:41:49
1795 Cobus Moller M 2:41:52
1796 Esther Herbst F 2:41:55
1797Noloyiso MtokoGugulethuF2:41:56
1798Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:57
1799Rashid BadroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:41:59
1800Parveen NoordienCentral Athletic ClubF2:42:00
1801Shahied AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:42:03
1802Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF2:42:04
1803Isma-Eel DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:42:04
1804Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF2:42:06
1805Fareed SoekerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:08
1806Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF2:42:08
1807Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF2:42:08
1808Somaya Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:42:09
1809Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:42:10
1810Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF2:42:10
1811Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:42:10
1812Anita NortjeFish HoekF2:42:26
1813Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:30
1814Shanaaz HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF2:42:38
1815 Sina Harder F 2:42:43
1816Mark LewisSanlamM2:42:44
1817Roland JurdM2:42:45
1818Jacqueline CloeteNantesF2:42:47
1819 Kate Barry F 2:42:48
1820Anita DavidsLangebaan StrandloopersF2:42:49
1821Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:52
1822Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:42:52
1823Yagiya SalieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:42:54
1824Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:59
1825Bronwyn HanfordFish HoekF2:43:01
1826Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF2:43:02
1827Chris ReadmanPEAACM2:43:05
1828 Kruba Soobramoney F 2:43:06
1829Razaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubF2:43:07
1830Brent BlatchfordSpartan HarriersM2:43:10
1831Tumelo MothapoM2:43:13
1832Roy WhyteSpartan HarriersM2:43:14
1833Christel NossekSpartan HarriersF2:43:14
1834Terri O'mearaCeltic HarriersF2:43:15
1835Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:43:15
1836Marieta StevensFish HoekF2:43:17
1837Rihette MullerF2:43:18
1838Susan CoetzeeGoodwood HarriersF2:43:19
1839Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF2:43:20
1840 Candice Lawrence F 2:43:24
1841Jalal AllieTopformM2:43:25
1842Paul StevensFish HoekM2:43:28
1843Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:28
1844Leonore WattsNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:43:29
1845Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM2:43:30
1846Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF2:43:30
1847Abeda MasoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:31
1848 Kloppers Craig M 2:43:32
1849Atiyah MayetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:33
1850Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF2:43:34
1851Noogh GaniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:35
1852Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:38
1853Ruth FrancisIn TouchF2:43:39
1854 Yanbing Zhu F 2:43:39
1855Gadija Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:39
1856Dawood BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:39
1857Colleen KellyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:43:48
1858 Aimee Wesso F 2:43:49
1859Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:43:50
1860 John Roberts M 2:43:51
1861Nkhabiseng MabalekaVodacom Yebo StridersF2:43:52
1862Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF2:43:53
1863Reitumetse TsotetsiVodacom Yebo StridersF2:43:54
1864Eugene BuckleyM2:43:55
1865Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:56
1866Lesiba MogotlaneWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:43:57
1867Ajmuddien DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:57
1868Constance SimmonsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:58
1869 Siphosethu Ntswayi F 2:43:59
1870Monica MasonSatoriF2:44:02
1871Gary FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:44:06
1872Melissa MurrayWest CoastF2:44:16
1873Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:44:19
1874Voox SonandziKhayelitshaM2:44:21
1875Marizanne LombardPaarlF2:44:25
1876Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:44:32
1877Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:32
1878Frederico RhodaBidvestM2:44:35
1879Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:40
1880 Chantal Muller F 2:44:43
1881 James Basson M 2:44:45
1882 Kelsey Hanbidge F 2:44:48
1883Leonay RoosBellville Running ClubF2:44:49
1884 Sean Downing M 2:44:50
1885 Fadelah Da Costa F 2:44:50
1886 Sylvie Clombe M 2:44:58
1887Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:44:59
1888Randall AprilCeltic HarriersM2:45:00
1889 Hayden Sasman M 2:45:07
1890Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF2:45:09
1891Mariska RedelinghuysF2:45:17
1892Fathiya KhanCentral Athletic ClubF2:45:17
1893Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF2:45:20
1894Ruth SimbayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:22
1895Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF2:45:25
1896 Annemarie Merkle F 2:45:39
1897 Colleen Cox F 2:45:39
1898Khuthala MbomvuPinelandsF2:45:39
1899Werner WillemseCape Multisport ClubM2:45:46
1900Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM2:45:49
1901Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:51
1902Jill WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:45:51
1903Nicole ReifarthCape Multisport ClubF2:45:51
1904Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:52
1905Marilette BrownCape Multisport ClubF2:45:52
1906Jennifer BoastVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:55
1907Nora MillerPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:45:57
1908Elsa FourieBrackenfellF2:45:58
1909Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:46:01
1910Fuad AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:02
1911Fatima ElyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:04
1912Ohnah BooleyF2:46:04
1913Della-Reese PhilanderTopformF2:46:06
1914Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF2:46:10
1915Thozama BavumaF2:46:15
1916Kim BrooksPinelandsF2:46:16
1917Zimasa NdamaseGugulethuF2:46:19
1918Nawaal LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:31
1919Thebus AeshaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:31
1920Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM2:46:35
1921Elizma KotzeTeam VitalityF2:46:38
1922 Anika Viviers F 2:46:39
1923Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:46:40
1924Richard CullisWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:46:48
1925 Maijaliina Hansen F 2:46:50
1926Salwa CharlesKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:46:51
1927Nazeema DanielsNantesF2:46:55
1928Ismail DanielsNantesM2:46:59
1929Elissac MariamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:59
1930Armond ThompsonSpartan HarriersM2:47:00
1931Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:03
1932Zulfa SaffodienEdgemead RunnersF2:47:07
1933Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:47:09
1934Tanya KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:47:16
1935Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:47:17
1936Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM2:47:18
1937Donnaveen HoweF2:47:18
1938Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM2:47:19
1939 Kim Marshall F 2:47:21
1940Valencia AlexanderARD Athletic ClubF2:47:25
1941Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:47:27
1942 Donavan Daniels M 2:47:30
1943Carine DanielsEdgemead RunnersF2:47:31
1944Alroy AlexanderARD Athletic ClubM2:47:33
1945Rebecca Wa CipambaBellville Running ClubF2:47:36
1946Zanele TshwelaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:47:37
1947Erna DryWhalersF2:47:38
1948Steve BuckleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:38
1949Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF2:47:43
1950Johanna van den BergRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:46
1951Nicolette GainRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:47
1952Carine GigerRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:47
1953Charmaine SwianPinelandsF2:47:47
1954Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF2:47:48
1955Bhekosuthu SibandaOld MutualF2:47:48
1956Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:49
1957Bridget WilsonCarbineers - WPF2:47:49
1958Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:53
1959Jana de VilliersBellville Running ClubF2:47:54
1960 Rob Riley M 2:47:58
1961Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF2:48:02
1962Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:04
1963Inez BartesEdgemead RunnersF2:48:09
1964 Helen Temple F 2:48:12
1965 Lynette Allen F 2:48:12
1966 Rick Greener M 2:48:13
1967 Nat Levey F 2:48:19
1968 Trevor Bailey M 2:48:19
1969 Eljohna Du Toit F 2:48:20
1970Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF2:48:21
1971Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:48:21
1972Garion KraussTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:48:23
1973Farieda WilliamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:48:27
1974Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:29
1975Aisha SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:48:30
1976Liezel MossIn TouchF2:48:36
1977Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:48:37
1978Odwa NgwenyaF2:48:41
1979Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:41
1980Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:42
1981Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:06
1982Lee An McewanSpartan HarriersF2:49:06
1983Rabia MayMSA MultisportF2:49:10
1984Cecilia LekomaGugulethuF2:49:27
1985Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:49:27
1986 Malani Arendse F 2:49:28
1987Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF2:49:28
1988 Ilhaam Gierdien F 2:49:33
1989Ralph AfghanStrand Athletic ClubM2:49:36
1990Judith AfghanStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:36
1991Michele KasfikisFish HoekF2:49:37
1992 Isghaack Ebrahim M 2:49:37
1993Nicolas KasfikisFish HoekM2:49:39
1994Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM2:49:39
1995Adrian ThompsonIn TouchM2:49:40
1996Clair EdsonIn TouchF2:49:40
1997Diana BrinkIn TouchF2:49:40
1998Candice BullSpartan HarriersF2:49:42
1999Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:49:42
2000Faizel JacobsCape Multisport ClubM2:49:42
2001Raziya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:49:43
2002Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:49:46
2003Nicole GerberStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:46
2004Marelize FerreiraCeltic HarriersF2:49:46
2005Elaine Janse van RensburgSatoriF2:49:48
2006Zaheer AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsM2:49:49
2007Cor GreyVaalM2:49:49
2008 Penelope Powis F 2:49:53
2009Munirah BothaARD Athletic ClubF2:49:54
2010Carol-Ann AverRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:59
2011Michael JasonEdgemead RunnersM2:50:01
2012Bonnie BarnesNantesF2:50:03
2013Nazlie YasinTopformF2:50:09
2014Nini BrasseurEdgemead RunnersF2:50:14
2015Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:50:17
2016Ebrahim MyburghARD Athletic ClubM2:50:17
2017Sharief MallickCentral Athletic ClubM2:50:20
2018Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:50:21
2019Bradley ScholtzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:50:23
2020Mizana MvumvuAdventists Athletic ClubF2:50:26
2021Shaheed DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:50:27
2022Salwa AllieTopformF2:50:27
2023Sanett UysBethulie Marathon ClubF2:50:31
2024Anita van EedenCentral Athletic ClubF2:50:32
2025Fuzlan GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:33
2026Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:50:34
2027Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:39
2028Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:50:40
2029Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF2:50:41
2030Kabelo MphephuTopformF2:50:42
2031 Lorenzonette Collins F 2:50:42
2032Candice LagaayCeltic HarriersF2:50:51
2033Pelesana MphakalasiGugulethuM2:50:57
2034Fairooz MehmoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:58
2035Zizipho NtozakheF2:50:59
2036Chemorney ArendseNantesF2:51:02
2037Rushana SolomonsNantesF2:51:05
2038Stacey WoodSpartan HarriersF2:51:07
2039Tamkazi MrwetyanaGugulethuF2:51:12
2040Pamella MelapiAdventists Athletic ClubF2:51:24
2041Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:30
2042 Jan Punt M 2:51:31
2043Suzanne JacobusSpartan HarriersF2:51:34
2044 Muneeb Abrahams M 2:51:35
2045Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:51:39
2046Felicia HugoNantesF2:51:41
2047Shirene SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:48
2048Reyaad AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:51:59
2049Sinikiwe SimakaniCarbineers - WPF2:52:01
2050Yasmeen GasantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:01
2051Mymoena FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:03
2052Christopher KudyahakudadirweGugulethuM2:52:04
2053Zulpha AckerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:52:06
2054Ra'eesah SedickNantesF2:52:09
2055Hendricks LeonNantesM2:52:10
2056Uthmaan FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:11
2057Bridget FarhamSatoriF2:52:12
2058Zoebeida AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:52:13
2059Rushin SedickNantesF2:52:15
2060 Karine Couture-Lavoie M 2:52:18
2061Naddema MarksPinelandsF2:52:22
2062Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF2:52:38
2063Lucia FernandesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:52:39
2064Ferial DreyerGugulethuF2:52:42
2065Arlene AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:52:45
2066Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:53
2067Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:56
2068Therese RouessartRun/Walk for LifeF2:52:58
2069Cornelia EymanStrand Athletic ClubF2:52:59
2070Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:53:00
2071Taryn SalieNantesF2:53:11
2072Natalie KesterNantesF2:53:15
2073Bezhaan JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:18
2074Anthenette LewisSanlamF2:53:19
2075Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:53:31
2076Olivia AlcockCarbineers - WPF2:53:34
2077 Dagny Warmerdam F 2:53:34
2078Coert GrobbelaarM2:53:38
2079 Lindie Keyser F 2:53:39
2080Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF2:53:41
2081 Eunanda Fourie F 2:53:44
2082Jennifer CurleRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:03
2083Cicelia Sophia AfricaSpartan HarriersF2:54:05
2084Peter NelBrackenfellM2:54:08
2085Kate SzymanowskiF2:54:10
2086Linda SwartFish HoekF2:54:18
2087Siraj MajietAtlantic TriathlonM2:54:25
2088Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:54:27
2089Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF2:54:34
2090 Liesl Roodt F 2:54:36
2091Faeza SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:44
2092Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF2:54:44
2093Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:54:45
2094Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF2:54:45
2095Margaretha van WykBrackenfellF2:54:46
2096Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:54:51
2097Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF2:55:07
2098Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:24
2099Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:29
2100Shamiela NordienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:33
2101Darewesa GaniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:34
2102Zakariya NordienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:35
2103Majidie SchroederLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:35
2104Abdullah PetersenARD Athletic ClubM2:55:38
2105 Allistair Louw M 2:55:40
2106Kobie CompionBrackenfellM2:55:41
2107Petre OlivierWhalersF2:55:42
2108 Uwe Techritz M 2:55:43
2109Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF2:55:48
2110Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF2:55:50
2111Rapheal SolomonsM2:55:50
2112Yolanda JasonEdgemead RunnersF2:55:53
2113Estelle CarolissenCeltic HarriersF2:55:55
2114Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:56
2115Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF2:56:00
2116Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF2:56:05
2117Ebrahim WajoodienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:56:06
2118Carol BredenkampSpartan HarriersF2:56:16
2119Brian AverRun/Walk for LifeM2:56:27
2120Cathy AustinRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:29
2121 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:56:34
2122Candice MombergCarbineers - WPF2:56:35
2123Adala GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:38
2124Ayesha ArmadienGoodwood HarriersF2:56:39
2125Debbie StadlerEdgemead RunnersF2:56:48
2126Megan-Lee ClassenOld MutualF2:56:51
2127Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM2:56:54
2128Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:56:58
2129Alverna HaydricksSpartan HarriersM2:56:59
2130Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:56:59
2131Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF2:57:00
2132Giada ClaassenSanlamF2:57:10
2133Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:57:12
2134Arafaat BassonNantesM2:57:13
2135Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF2:57:14
2136Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF2:57:14
2137Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:57:17
2138Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF2:57:17
2139Kamiela GanieARD Athletic ClubF2:57:26
2140Nolufefe StephansF2:57:28
2141Kelly van ZylSomerset StridersF2:57:30
2142Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM2:57:34
2143Desiree BrownRavensmeadF2:57:35
2144Brenda HumanMetropolitanF2:57:37
2145Tracy-Leigh FarrellWest CoastF2:57:39
2146Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF2:57:41
2147Kaunita MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:42
2148Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF2:57:43
2149Shereen MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:48
2150Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF2:57:49
2151Wareldia SimonsNantesF2:57:53
2152Mokotji MosesGugulethuF2:57:56
2153Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM2:57:57
2154Debbie KempSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:58:01
2155Cara LudickSatoriF2:58:02
2156Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF2:58:04
2157Henry AdamsMetropolitanM2:58:07
2158Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:58:09
2159Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:16
2160 Cecilia Domingo F 2:58:20
2161Annette RoosWest CoastF2:58:21
2162Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:22
2163Michelle WilliamsMSA MultisportF2:58:26
2164Ayesha NoorPEAACF2:58:27
2165Bulelwa MfecnaeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:58:33
2166Sharon EngelNantesF2:58:34
2167Suheida OmarF2:58:35
2168Suraya StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsF2:58:36
2169Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM2:58:37
2170Shamielah Abrahams-SedickOmmiedraai FriendsF2:58:38
2171Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF2:58:41
2172Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:58:45
2173Chitra SolankiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:50
2174Sarietha EngelbrechtAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:58:50
2175Elaine van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF2:58:58
2176Shameegh SamodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:02
2177Lizel BlignautAtlantic TriathlonF2:59:03
2178Phillip LotterAtlantic TriathlonM2:59:04
2179Tim CubittFit 2000M2:59:09
2180Carmin BurtonFit 2000F2:59:09
2181Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:59:13
2182Tarryn CorbishleyF2:59:18
2183Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:59:21
2184Mohamed OrrieM2:59:21
2185Rifqa AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:59:26
2186Saskia BuschNETF2:59:27
2187 Achmad Bassardien M 2:59:35
2188 Josepkine Mashappie F 2:59:42
2189 Rose Mary Kleinhans F 2:59:57
2190Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM3:00:02
2191Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF3:00:02
2192Shingirai Alanna KondoPinelandsM3:00:04
2193Meagan de KockSpartan HarriersF3:00:04
2194Sharna MartinNantesF3:00:12
2195Karen MehlLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:16
2196Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF3:00:20
2197Veronica FransiscusNantesF3:00:23
2198Zahraa ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsF3:00:24
2199Lizel RoelofseTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:00:26
2200Vuyo JacobF3:00:27
2201Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:00:29
2202Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:00:29
2203Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:31
2204Abdul FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:00:34
2205Verena CorzilliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:35
2206 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 3:00:36
2207Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF3:00:38
2208Heidi JohnsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:00:38
2209Quanita NordienARD Athletic ClubF3:00:39
2210Nozuko MatusheF3:00:42
2211Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM3:00:44
2212Adeela SamodienARD Athletic ClubF3:00:45
2213Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:00:45
2214Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM3:00:45
2215Fatima GanieARD Athletic ClubF3:00:45
2216Naeema GanieARD Athletic ClubF3:00:46
2217Carol NepgenKowie StridersF3:00:47
2218Derek OssipPhobiansM3:00:57
2219Ashden van LeeveM3:00:58
2220Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:59
2221Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:01:01
2222Taskeen JacksonOmmiedraai FriendsF3:01:11
2223Shaamileah AbrahamsNantesF3:01:18
2224 Illana Clayton F 3:01:19
2225Shameemah Naido-BrennerNantesF3:01:25
2226Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF3:01:27
2227Trevor DoyleM3:01:30
2228Alan NaylorCarbineers - WPM3:01:31
2229Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:40
2230Shereen ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:40
2231Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:40
2232Ghairoon AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:40
2233 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:01:40
2234Faeadieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:41
2235 Shamsudien Dhansay M 3:01:47
2236Aisha WaltersARD Athletic ClubF3:01:58
2237 Phumela Ngxumza F 3:02:02
2238 Frans Schutte M 3:02:04
2239 Marquerite Schutte F 3:02:05
2240Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF3:02:07
2241Rogayia RykliefMSA MultisportF3:02:17
2242Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF3:02:18
2243Cassandra SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:02:20
2244Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF3:02:22
2245Alice PaulseNantesF3:02:23
2246Megan JohnsonPinelandsF3:02:23
2247Gerald PaulseNantesM3:02:24
2248Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF3:02:34
2249Rene TepperEskom GijimasF3:02:44
2250 Nicolette Magerman F 3:02:50
2251Aisha AbdullahTopformF3:02:53
2252Adnaan AdamsTopformM3:02:56
2253Zainal AdamsTopformF3:03:01
2254Layla IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:03:06
2255Ntsika MancobaGugulethuM3:03:09
2256Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF3:03:11
2257 Xolelwa Mzili F 3:03:12
2258Thebus GaamiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:03:15
2259Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF3:03:17
2260Thaabiet JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:03:19
2261Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:23
2262Sharon SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:03:25
2263Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF3:03:26
2264Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM3:03:28
2265Rabia HarrisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:31
2266 Anja Winkler F 3:03:32
2267Nabeal NoordienNantesM3:03:37
2268 Susan Breytenbach F 3:03:45
2269Sharfaa SouthgateNantesF3:03:46
2270Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:47
2271Naa Ielah BarendsNantesF3:03:56
2272Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF3:04:02
2273Yusra SallieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:07
2274Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF3:04:08
2275Ziyaad FredericksCentral Athletic ClubM3:04:09
2276Fredericks TasneemCentral Athletic ClubF3:04:10
2277Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF3:04:12
2278 Jeremy Felton M 3:04:13
2279Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF3:04:23
2280Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF3:04:27
2281Suraya ParukMSA MultisportF3:04:35
2282Zerette TreurnichtSanlamF3:04:38
2283Mandisa CebaTeam VitalityF3:04:44
2284Elizabeth CorneliusSpartan HarriersF3:04:51
2285Mike BennettEdgemead RunnersM3:04:56
2286Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM3:04:58
2287Wardah MoeratGugulethuF3:04:59
2288Ilhaam JanuaryGugulethuF3:05:00
2289Fatima BasardienBo-KaapF3:05:00
2290Mariam JanuaryGugulethuF3:05:08
2291Zaid TaliepGugulethuM3:05:15
2292Maria VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:23
2293Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF3:05:27
2294Violet-Ann JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:33
2295Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:05:34
2296Zulaygah HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:39
2297Michael GoosenBrackenfellM3:05:44
2298Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF3:05:56
2299Audrey ClarkeSouth African National Defence ForceF3:05:57
2300Cheryl LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:05:57
2301 Ann Miller F 3:06:02
2302 Zelnita Dennis F 3:06:06
2303Nazley ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:09
2304Michael MallonPinelandsM3:06:24
2305 Liverne Smit F 3:06:28
2306Tracy CommerfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:06:30
2307Aziza AllieTopformF3:06:46
2308Riana EvertsTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:06:56
2309Wasielah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:07:01
2310Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM3:07:10
2311Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:10
2312Lamees IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:14
2313Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM3:07:15
2314Bernice AdamsCeltic HarriersF3:07:17
2315Joanne FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:07:20
2316Saarah AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF3:07:23
2317Thaakirah MarcusTopformF3:07:23
2318Fahmieda SatardienNantesF3:07:25
2319Crystal FieliesTopformF3:07:25
2320Leonie BaartjiesNantesF3:07:25
2321Muhammed KhanM3:07:30
2322Nadah KarriemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:34
2323Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:07:53
2324Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:08:03
2325 Michael Cameron-Dow M 3:08:04
2326Elizabeth- Ann DanielsRavensmeadM3:08:06
2327 Mervyn Burton M 3:08:06
2328Tasneem MarcusTopformF3:08:32
2329 Myna Labertus F 3:08:32
2330Taybah DienieNantesF3:08:38
2331Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF3:08:39
2332Trudy HoughWest CoastF3:08:40
2333Chantal SegersCeltic HarriersF3:08:45
2334 Izabella Bronkhorst F 3:08:46
2335 Carla Engelbrecht F 3:08:49
2336Nikki ArendseNantesF3:08:55
2337Waseem AbrahamsNantesM3:09:05
2338Ashiq BohardienNantesM3:09:09
2339Peet J van EedenCape Multisport ClubM3:09:11
2340Janis PaulsenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:27
2341John WarrenWhalersM3:09:34
2342Nasira IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:01
2343Najmah MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:02
2344Juliet FrancisEdgemead RunnersF3:10:03
2345Faseeg IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:10:03
2346Maralda MakkaSpartan HarriersF3:10:07
2347 Kerry-Leigh Cartwright F 3:10:15
2348 Elma Carstens F 3:10:19
2349 Gezina Steyn F 3:10:21
2350Bara WadeGugulethuM3:10:23
2351Juan WieseSwartlandM3:10:24
2352Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF3:10:26
2353Jean BurgherPinelandsF3:10:26
2354Ebrahim MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:10:28
2355Ursula SmithHewat Athletic ClubF3:10:28
2356Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:28
2357Riaz IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM3:10:29
2358Kirsti NovemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:31
2359Iqram BuxSouth African National Defence ForceM3:10:32
2360Nadine CronjeStellenboschF3:10:32
2361Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF3:10:34
2362Moira NovemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:35
2363Fatima HamdulyNantesF3:10:35
2364Faika KhanNantesF3:10:36
2365Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:10:50
2366Colin LeeIn TouchM3:10:52
2367Marlene JamesonBidvestF3:10:53
2368Miranda JacksonRun/Walk for LifeF3:10:53
2369Jacqualine JenekerBidvestF3:10:56
2370Sandra NashEdgemead RunnersF3:11:07
2371Phozisa BawutiF3:11:10
2372Sheham DanielsCentral Athletic ClubF3:11:13
2373Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF3:11:37
2374Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF3:11:46
2375Bongiwe NzekuGugulethuF3:11:48
2376Jacqueline BougardtIn TouchF3:11:51
2377 Fadelah Stellenboom F 3:12:01
2378Zulaiga SamaaiNantesF3:12:02
2379Olivia AdriaanseSpartan HarriersF3:12:16
2380John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM3:12:18
2381Sean DavidsCape Multisport ClubM3:12:20
2382Muneer KamaarIn TouchM3:12:21
2383Gina WoodburnFish HoekF3:12:48
2384Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:13:06
2385Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF3:13:11
2386Bolawana MasaoVodacom Yebo StridersF3:13:14
2387Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:13:15
2388Motshabi NtefengVodacom Yebo StridersF3:13:18
2389Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:18
2390Lynn HaycockF3:13:26
2391 Reyhana Khan F 3:13:29
2392Khalid DhansayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:13:33
2393Elmora SmitBrackenfellF3:13:58
2394Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF3:14:16
2395Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:14:24
2396Rustum MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:14:24
2397Carol FordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:26
2398Veronica MichelloLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:32
2399Andrew CampbellFish HoekM3:14:58
2400Taahirah MeyerVodacom Yebo StridersF3:15:12
2401 Yolande Momoza F 3:15:14
2402Atheema DanielsNantesF3:15:14
2403Faida TruterVodacom Yebo StridersF3:15:17
2404Nadia BaileyVodacom Yebo StridersF3:15:17
2405Mogamat HendricksVodacom Yebo StridersM3:15:17
2406Ferial RichardsVodacom Yebo StridersM3:15:18
2407Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF3:15:18
2408Kim ThorntonSpartan HarriersF3:15:19
2409Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF3:15:20
2410Koelsum RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:15:25
2411Ebrahim SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:15:25
2412Charmaine ManeveldtOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:35
2413Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:42
2414Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM3:15:44
2415Zainab AdonisNantesF3:15:46
2416Pete RichesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:16:04
2417Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:16:05
2418Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF3:16:21
2419Alavia AbrahamsNantesF3:16:30
2420Rashiedah SondayNantesF3:16:31
2421Nazlie SouthgateNantesF3:16:33
2422Irene EygelaarEdgemead RunnersF3:16:34
2423Raaida DanielsNantesF3:16:40
2424Soraya AbrahamsNantesF3:16:40
2425Nazlie ThebusNantesF3:16:43
2426Rayaan SimonNantesM3:16:43
2427Vanessa SwartsNantesF3:16:44
2428Fagmieda ArendseNantesF3:16:44
2429Nuhraan KalamNantesF3:16:44
2430Waseem SimonNantesM3:16:46
2431Basheerah SamaaiNantesF3:16:46
2432 Tiana Manne F 3:17:04
2433Velmer ManneCeltic HarriersM3:17:05
2434Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:17:06
2435Lizelle MeyerCape Multisport ClubF3:17:14
2436Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF3:17:15
2437Chantel CraucampCape Multisport ClubF3:17:16
2438Ryklief HabibaTopformF3:17:17
2439Deborah ThomsonRun/Walk for LifeF3:17:19
2440Zainab BenjaminTopformF3:17:21
2441Berenice SiebritzNantesF3:17:26
2442Paul RoosWest CoastM3:17:35
2443Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF3:17:37
2444Shamielah MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF3:17:37
2445Faurooz AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:39
2446Fadielah AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:41
2447 Mogamat Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:17:41
2448 Terri-Lee Boucher F 3:17:41
2449Shanaaz PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF3:17:42
2450Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF3:17:44
2451Jacobs FirdousLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:17:50
2452Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:54
2453Nasheeta BarendsNantesF3:17:57
2454Toyer BarendsNantesM3:18:00
2455Thozama CacisoNedbank Running ClubF3:18:06
2456Dermott DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:18:30
2457 Malebogo Maluleke F 3:18:38
2458Johannes WagenerBrackenfellM3:19:10
2459Nuraan BanhaNantesF3:19:25
2460Nazema DiedericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:19:34
2461Elizabeth NelSpartan HarriersF3:19:42
2462Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:56
2463Nandi MginqiF3:19:58
2464Haseenah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:20:10
2465Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF3:20:11
2466Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF3:20:14
2467Aisha DomingoNantesF3:20:47
2468Faisha AndrewsNantesF3:20:47
2469Bahea LewisNantesF3:20:52
2470 Merle Robertson F 3:20:59
2471Natalie VisagieNantesF3:21:00
2472Mymoena IsmailNantesF3:21:02
2473Neil CarelseNantesM3:21:02
2474Sabrie DomingoNantesM3:21:02
2475Margaret NortonSpartan HarriersF3:21:09
2476Jackie JosephSpartan HarriersF3:21:11
2477Marie UysIn TouchF3:21:21
2478Monica Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:21
2479Marietha BurgerBrackenfellF3:21:24
2480Bronwyn CrowieNantesF3:21:38
2481Beverley FreddyNantesF3:21:38
2482Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:21:47
2483Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF3:21:53
2484Jamiela KleinOmmiedraai FriendsF3:21:56
2485Faslona MartinMSA MultisportF3:22:02
2486Taslynn de WeeNantesF3:22:08
2487Megan BrennanSpartan HarriersF3:22:11
2488 Shelagh Bieber F 3:22:27
2489Wasiema SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:22:37
2490Trisha WalasanOld MutualF3:22:57
2491Salie SirkhotteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:22:58
2492Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF3:22:58
2493Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF3:23:09
2494Fazlin HarribiNantesF3:23:15
2495Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:23:37
2496 Gadieja Adamson F 3:23:39
2497 Pumza Bara F 3:23:50
2498Natheema TymowiczCentral Athletic ClubF3:24:11
2499Nashietah GalantCentral Athletic ClubF3:24:17
2500Daphne HusselmannTelkomF3:24:17
2501Dana HaginsMitchell's Plain TitansF3:24:43
2502Sarah MartinsMetropolitanM3:24:50
2503Cheryl HenkemanNantesF3:25:17
2504 Warren Treggoning M 3:25:18
2505Ganeefah AbrahamsNantesF3:25:22
2506Hlalisa UsabamahoroGugulethuF3:25:25
2507Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF3:25:29
2508Nerina PhillipsPick 'n PayF3:25:42
2509Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF3:25:58
2510Francois BrandtFish HoekM3:26:05
2511Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:26:34
2512Yolanda KoniBellville Running ClubM3:26:36
2513Yaqub TaliepMSA MultisportM3:27:32
2514Stanton DixonNantesM3:27:34
2515Lynette DixonNantesF3:27:35
2516Catherine SamuelsNantesF3:27:41
2517Ruwayda ParkerNantesF3:27:48
2518Rushda KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM3:27:54
2519Mike ColborneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:07
2520Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:18
2521Shamim KarjikerTopformF3:28:28
2522Desiree SickleGugulethuF3:28:34
2523Rushda AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF3:30:47
2524Hester RothmanBrackenfellF3:30:52
2525Fadia RobertsNantesF3:31:29
2526Yusrah SolomonsNantesF3:31:36
2527Helen NicolasF3:31:44
2528Miranda NtsuntsheSouth African National Defence ForceF3:31:47
2529Judith MorganSpartan HarriersF3:31:58
2530Rayhaana JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:31:58
2531Shiehaam DarriesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:31:59
2532Gabieba AdamOmmiedraai FriendsF3:32:16
2533Bahia AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:32:50
2534Juanita BrandtFish HoekF3:33:19
2535Liza WilsonSpartan HarriersF3:33:19
2536 Tertius Botha M 3:33:37
2537Carla BothaBrackenfellF3:33:56
2538Aluwyia PalmerNantesF3:34:22
2539Ebrahim MohsamNantesM3:34:25
2540Faeda MohsamNantesF3:34:25
2541Benita MareeMelkbosstrandF3:35:01
2542 Lindsay Orange M 3:35:02
2543 Angela Rea F 3:35:21
2544Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF3:37:25
2545Dilshaad KavonicLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:46
2546Nawaaz ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:54
2547Lisle AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersF3:38:53
2548Lizette MuriroNantesF3:39:14
2549 Glenda September F 3:40:28
2550Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF3:41:00
2551Yasmeenah JohnsonNantesM3:41:06
2552Deidre AlexanderNantesF3:41:11
2553Abdurachmaan AbrahamsNantesM3:41:38
2554 Theresa Collins F 3:42:01
2555Nosintu MfecaneF3:43:30
2556Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF3:47:07
2557Chemene SeptemberOmmiedraai FriendsF3:47:07
2558Petro MillerBrackenfellF3:47:14
2559John UrmsonM3:47:14
2560Gillian Johnston PriceCape Multisport ClubF3:47:58
2561Fatima Le RouxNantesF3:48:41
2562Eric WebsterCeltic HarriersM3:48:54
2563Christel Ulrike de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF3:48:58
2564 Raisa Hartley F 3:50:18
2565Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM3:51:15
2566Jean NepgenKowie StridersM3:51:33
2567Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM3:51:44
2568Kaltuma ArendseNantesF3:52:29
2569Samantha FaureNantesF3:52:31
2570Zayaan van der FortNantesF3:52:32
2571Erin PoggenpoelNantesF3:52:34
2572Kim HendricksNantesF3:52:35
2573Karen JansenNantesF3:52:36
2574Nalisha SinghNantesF3:52:37
2575Rashied IsaacsNantesM3:52:38
2576Marcina KellyNantesF3:52:38
2577Felicia EdwardsNantesF3:52:38
2578Ruwayda AbrahamsNantesF3:52:39
2579Lisal PoggenpoelNantesF3:52:39
2580Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:53:26
2581 John Cameron-Dow M 3:54:04
2582Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF3:54:23
2583Simon BrodovckyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:43
2584Raadeenah AbrahamsNantesF3:58:30
2585Rieyaad BaradienNantesM3:58:33
2586Faisal MartinNantesM3:58:37
2587Christine FourieWildrunnerF4:01:36
2588Judy BentleyHarfield HarriersF4:15:40
2589Alexander JonesCeltic HarriersM4:33:03
2590 Lesley-Ann Stigling F 4:33:22

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club228
Varsity Old Boys Running Club133
Nantes115
Spartan Harriers110
Ommiedraai Friends92
Topform60
ARD Athletic Club59
Gugulethu56
Central Athletic Club52
Pinelands52
Celtic Harriers47
Durbanville Athletic Club44
Run/Walk for Life44
Edgemead Runners43
Fish Hoek42
Cape Multisport Club42
Brackenfell38
Strand Athletic Club38
Atlantic Triathlon35
West Coast30
Carbineers - WP29
In Touch25
PEAAC24
Bellville Running Club24
South African National Defence Force23
Hewat Athletic Club22
Old Mutual21
Nedbank Running Club19
Sanlam18
Walmers Athletic Club17
Whalers15
Satori14
Vodacom Yebo Striders14
MSA Multisport13
Century City12
Goodwood Harriers12
Western Province Cricket Club11
University of Cape Town11
Stellenbosch11
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club10
Wildrunner10
Khayelitsha9
Helderberg Harriers9
Melkbosstrand9
Mitchell's Plain Titans9
Bidvest8
Tygerberg Athletic Club8
Ravensmead8
Langebaan Strandloopers7
Eskom Gijimas7
Telkom7
Team Vitality7
Metropolitan6
Adventists Athletic Club6
Eersterivier6
Multisport Maniacs5
Pick 'n Pay5
Born2Run5
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa5
Paarl5
Fit 20005
Southern Striders Athletic Club5
Hout Bay Harriers5
Atlantic Athletic Club5
Swartland4
KPMG Running Club4
Farnese Athletic Club4
My Training Day3
ArcelorMittal3
Namaqua Athletic Club3
Somerset Striders3
Hartenbos Drawwers3
Foresters3
Harfield Harriers3
Natal Carbineers2
Wellington2
A to Z Athletic Club2
Maties2
Velocity Athletic Club2
Bo-Kaap2
SAPS2
Quirk Running Club2
Outeniqua Harriers2
Randburg Harriers2
Stella Athletic Club2
Highway2
Kowie Striders2
Goudveld Multisport1
Addicted to Life1
Collegians Harriers1
Tzaneen1
SACS Old Boys1
Eskom - EC1
Oxford Striders1
Asics Athletic Club1
Thokoza Rockets Athletic Club1
Boland1
Bethulie Marathon Club1
Correctional Services1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
NBC1
Makana1
Spectrum Athletic Club1
Randmark1
Modern Athlete1
Herbalife1
Savages1
NET1
Open Box Running Club1
University of the Western Cape1
Langa Athletic Club1
Old Edwardian1
Runavation1
Warriors Running Club1
Wild Trail1
DHS Old Boys1
Fitness from Africa1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Lenasia1
Jozi X Training1
Westville1
Elsies River1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Vaal1
Phobians1
Rand Athletic Club1