Winelands2018-11-10

42.2kmdistance
2:25:57winning time
1676finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Moses MjodziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:25:57
2Ben MatisoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:13
3Bernard RukadzaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:34
4Jimmy BonjesiWhalersM2:32:57
5Siyabonga SakweBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:32:58
6Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM2:38:08
7Phumlani NxusaniMSA MultisportM2:40:12
8Luca BoyaneCentury CityM2:40:43
9Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM2:44:54
10Marks MpekulaLangebaan Athletic ClubM2:44:57
11Khaya JaraBrackenfellM2:45:21
12Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM2:50:20
13Sithembiso MqheleGugulethuM2:51:12
14Abraham AfrikaSwartlandM2:51:28
15Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM2:51:46
16Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM2:52:36
17Xolani JosephArcelorMittalM2:52:52
18Chris VisserHelderberg HarriersM2:54:49
19Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM2:54:49
20Siyabonga HabeNedbank Running ClubM2:58:09
21Niki SteenkampStellenboschM2:58:16
22Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:58:37
23Kamil SuleimanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:56
24Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM2:58:56
25John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:38
26Brendan LowenM3:02:09
27Elton DavidsWildrunnerM3:02:20
28 Thabo Tims M 3:03:03
29Emmanuel DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM3:03:16
30Richman MaqenguIn TouchM3:03:58
31Werner GeldenhuisCape Multisport ClubM3:04:04
32Songezo BukwanaGugulethuM3:04:58
33Yaseen CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:05:27
34Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM3:05:56
35Abraham FielisWorcesterM3:06:49
36Imraan PayaGugulethuM3:06:50
37Enock GijimaniPinelandsM3:08:41
38Nicolaas de JagerWorcesterM3:09:06
39Bongile TshewulaEasterns KraaifonteinM3:09:06
40Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:09:46
41Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM3:09:53
42Wayne LeonardWest CoastM3:09:56
43Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM3:10:16
44Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:10:26
45Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM3:10:54
46Skalakie OlsenRand Athletic ClubM3:11:48
47Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM3:11:53
48Mlungisi NjongonkuluWildrunnerM3:11:59
49 Gladstone Jumbe M 3:12:17
50Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM3:12:29
51David WildsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:12:30
52Musa ZweniNedbank Running ClubM3:12:34
53Aldrin SmitStrand Athletic ClubM3:12:37
54Vuyani MagadlelaNedbank Running ClubM3:13:04
55Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:13:06
56Eloycious WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:13:09
57Memane NdodekhayaKhayelitshaM3:13:31
58Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:13:41
59Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF3:14:49
60Llewellyn JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:15:23
61Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM3:15:31
62Phumlani KumbacaM3:15:33
63Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM3:15:39
64Andile MlanduIn TouchM3:15:53
65 Makhangela Mbambo In TouchM 3:16:03
66Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:16:23
67Tshililo RamaruGugulethuM3:16:33
68Linda Kinloch-SmithAsics Athletic ClubF3:17:03
69Julian van WyjStrand Athletic ClubM3:17:05
70Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM3:17:16
71 Nkoliso Soketye M 3:17:19
72Mpendulo NdzamelaKhayelitshaM3:17:26
73Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM3:17:39
74Mvuzukile DyasiM3:18:01
75Willem LouwCape Multisport ClubM3:18:55
76 Reginald Daniels Celtic HarriersM 3:19:11
77Albertus PhilanderAtlantis HarriersM3:19:12
78Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:19:18
79Julian JohnsonWorcesterM3:19:26
80Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM3:19:33
81Christian FredericksCorrectional ServicesM3:19:35
82Siyabonga MbasanaStrand Athletic ClubM3:19:43
83Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM3:21:11
84Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:21:39
85 Luzuko Mbiza M 3:21:48
86 Gerard van Weele M 3:21:48
87 Hygon Swiegelaar M 3:21:52
88Donovan WilliamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:21:56
89Ebrahim MbanyarhuGugulethuM3:22:17
90Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM3:22:50
91Pierre NothardStellenboschM3:23:19
92 Zaahn Crowley M 3:23:20
93Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM3:23:25
94Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM3:23:31
95Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:41
96Ntutuzelo LumaniNedbank Running ClubM3:23:42
97Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:23:46
98Dewald van den BergM3:23:52
99Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:55
100Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM3:23:56
101Roy Coombe-DavisStellenboschM3:24:08
102Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF3:24:21
103Paul FloquetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:24:31
104 Tebogo Stone M 3:24:32
105Thabo MendileKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:24:32
106Shaun LittleM3:24:41
107Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM3:24:48
108Hendrik VisserBellville Running ClubM3:24:59
109Andre Ronald SchullerTopformM3:25:15
110Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM3:25:28
111 Tawanda Bwerinofa Goodwood HarriersM 3:25:48
112Simiso NcubeHelderberg HarriersM3:26:07
113Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:26:15
114Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF3:26:21
115Adele WaldronWest CoastF3:26:27
116Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF3:26:33
117Garrron PayneBrackenfellM3:26:59
118Nicholas LykiardopulosPinelandsM3:27:20
119Martin ElsWellingtonM3:27:23
120Kobus OosthuizenWellingtonM3:27:42
121Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:27:45
122Albie BassonStellenboschM3:27:49
123Dylan JohnsonGugulethuM3:27:52
124Niel GroenewaldTeam VitalityM3:28:05
125Elmarie MiddlemostBrackenfellF3:28:20
126Mitesh PemaCentury CityM3:28:26
127Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM3:28:36
128Jasper CloeteStellenboschM3:28:47
129Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM3:29:01
130Greg BoucherWest CoastM3:29:09
131Anwar CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:29:10
132Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM3:29:34
133Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM3:29:40
134Venchesco AdonisPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:29:40
135Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM3:29:44
136Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:29:47
137Linoh JulioCeltic HarriersM3:30:16
138Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:30:30
139Mandisi DyantyisGugulethuM3:30:31
140Liam GannonStellenboschM3:30:45
141Leonie SchoemanF3:30:45
142Zibeke Eric MemelaMetropolitanM3:31:17
143Nkosibonile NjokweniStrand Athletic ClubM3:31:25
144 Michelle Beukes Durbanville Athletic ClubF 3:31:36
145Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:31:36
146Vincent MasingiParliamentM3:31:52
147Ismail AhmedOld MutualM3:32:04
148Bilton MkhwenkweNedbank Running ClubM3:32:42
149Brendon KitchingBorn2RunM3:32:43
150Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM3:32:48
151Bruce ArendseNantesM3:32:56
152Lucky KokelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:33:31
153Leibrandt NeilOld MutualM3:33:38
154Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM3:33:40
155Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM3:33:48
156Linge MpoyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:33:51
157Leonard KaliGugulethuM3:33:53
158Thamsanqa SikoCeltic HarriersM3:34:02
159Elliot MhlabaStrand Athletic ClubM3:34:06
160Les OliphantGugulethuM3:34:24
161Marjorie PrinsCeresF3:34:25
162Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM3:34:59
163Rudy OliverAtlantic TriathlonM3:35:15
164Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM3:35:24
165Terence JohnsonNantesM3:35:29
166Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM3:35:36
167Rachel Steele-SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:35:42
168Dirk SmitIn TouchM3:35:43
169Bheki NdlovuAutostyleM3:36:11
170Matthew ThomsonCollegians HarriersM3:36:31
171Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:36:37
172Matome SebogodiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:36:42
173Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF3:36:50
174Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM3:37:19
175Dawid BoesakSanlamM3:37:36
176Mziwamadoda HunganaStrand Athletic ClubM3:37:41
177Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:37:48
178Stefan DienerStrand Athletic ClubM3:37:48
179Press M LefefaGugulethuM3:37:52
180 Marcel Rathbone Durbanville Athletic ClubM 3:37:54
181Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:37:55
182Nceba MabuluGugulethuM3:37:58
183Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM3:38:01
184Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:38:09
185Musa GobhoziGugulethuM3:38:12
186Angelique RabieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:39:03
187Thembile SamGugulethuM3:39:08
188Roland VrolickM3:39:09
189Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:39:11
190Shaheen PatelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:39:20
191Danie van ZylWellingtonM3:39:23
192Andries van RhynPaarlM3:39:23
193Ruan SteynBellville Running ClubM3:39:33
194Andre PeplerWest CoastM3:39:58
195Johan van WukCape Multisport ClubM3:40:14
196Sadick FredeircksBo-KaapM3:40:27
197Brent GardenerFish HoekM3:40:29
198Mawande DyasiGugulethuM3:40:34
199Pieter LangeneggerHelderberg HarriersM3:40:45
200Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:40:50
201Robert TimmisAtlantic TriathlonM3:41:40
202Monwabisi MbokotwaneKhayelitshaM3:41:49
203Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:41:54
204Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:41:55
205Azelle van ZylWellingtonF3:42:09
206Gerhard BrinkWellingtonM3:42:14
207Rudi MahapiOmmiedraai FriendsM3:42:16
208Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:42:16
209Jacobus VisagieWellingtonM3:42:32
210Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF3:42:39
211Alphius KegapetsweArcelorMittalM3:42:46
212Jan WilliamsWellingtonM3:42:55
213David RivettCeltic HarriersM3:43:12
214Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:43:32
215Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:43:36
216Frikkie SauermanM3:43:43
217Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM3:44:07
218Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF3:44:07
219Mapasa SibongileM3:44:14
220Zakhele ThathobaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:44:15
221Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM3:44:26
222Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:44:35
223Lizel van WykCape Multisport ClubF3:44:38
224Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM3:44:44
225Alewyn BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM3:44:50
226Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:53
227Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF3:44:54
228Gary LaueWest CoastM3:44:57
229Herman CronjeBrackenfellM3:45:03
230Takudzwa MatengaGugulethuM3:45:08
231Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:45:08
232Yolandi VisserF3:45:25
233Sesethu MelamaneIn TouchF3:45:29
234Dawid VisserM3:45:33
235Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM3:45:34
236Nizaam CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:45:36
237Abrahams EbraheemsJozi X TrainingM3:46:05
238Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM3:46:22
239Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM3:46:32
240Greta de WetForest HillsF3:46:32
241Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF3:46:35
242Paul ThompsonM3:46:36
243Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF3:46:36
244Andrew van der BylCentury CityM3:46:38
245Cass GoolamDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:44
246Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM3:46:50
247Mark RaubenheimerPiratesM3:46:52
248Nancy WillPinelandsF3:46:54
249Kirk OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:55
250Alwyn MaassNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:46:59
251Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:46:59
252Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:47:01
253Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF3:47:16
254Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:47:34
255Lister NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:47:36
256Murray AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:47:44
257Kobus CornelissenPaarlM3:47:47
258Thokozane ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:47:53
259Rezaan de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:47:56
260Ismail IsaacsM3:48:10
261 Jacques Nel West CoastM 3:48:11
262Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM3:48:25
263Jaco HoffmanM3:48:27
264 Andrew Lefase StellenboschM 3:48:32
265Stanley WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:23
266 Chezlin Hendricks M 3:49:26
267Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:49:27
268Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM3:49:32
269Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM3:49:37
270Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF3:49:40
271Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:49:42
272Lauren van der WaltDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:49:43
273Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:49:46
274Manqoba MbonambiGugulethuM3:49:46
275Ayanda PuteniStellenboschM3:50:02
276Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM3:50:06
277Stephen SwanepoelAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:50:18
278 Petrus Bierman M 3:50:25
279Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM3:50:32
280Hein CarseStellenboschM3:50:37
281Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM3:50:40
282Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM3:50:48
283Deon BothaM3:50:55
284Sandile NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:50:57
285Brandon LynersGugulethuM3:50:59
286Elisabeth van der BergBredasdorpF3:51:05
287Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:14
288Sizwe MbathanaLanga Athletic ClubM3:51:24
289 Siphelo Msindo M 3:51:26
290Vusumzi NtlantluVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:42
291Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM3:51:44
292Busiwe NkolozaKhayelitshaF3:51:49
293Murendeni MugivhiFarananiM3:52:03
294Khanya MatoseKhayelitshaM3:52:04
295 Clifford Siyotula SAPSM 3:52:09
296Kerryn ArmstrongKPMG Running ClubF3:52:14
297Anwell PrinceIn TouchM3:52:47
298Sannette GibsonStrand Athletic ClubF3:52:52
299Nhlanhla CeleM3:52:58
300Olivia CarolisenDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:53:01
301Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM3:53:09
302Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM3:53:29
303Will SaaimanM3:53:30
304Jan HamM3:53:37
305 Rob Nel M 3:53:46
306Mbulela MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:53:47
307Hans LuijkBrackenfellM3:54:05
308Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM3:54:17
309Sabelo MtshwaneArcelorMittalM3:54:26
310Anton PauwTeam VitalityM3:54:31
311Jani CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:54:31
312Fabian OersonPinelandsM3:54:40
313Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM3:54:55
314Lorna LoubserSanlamF3:55:03
315Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM3:55:05
316Emile MullerM3:55:10
317Caro JordaanDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:55:16
318Marisna MarnewickPaarlF3:55:17
319Mveliso FaniLangebaan StrandloopersM3:55:23
320Mukovhe LumadiGugulethuM3:55:25
321 Diana Grant F 3:55:33
322Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM3:55:58
323 Francois Barnard M 3:56:00
324 Jacques Grimbeek Strand Athletic ClubM 3:56:04
325Daniel DaviesBorn2RunM3:56:05
326 Christopher Tomlinson M 3:56:08
327Russell CollettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:56:10
328 Emily Yeo F 3:56:10
329Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM3:56:12
330Johan ConradieCorrectional ServicesM3:56:13
331Cailey BredenkampPaarlF3:56:16
332Allan GeddieNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:56:18
333 Helen Twemlow Atlantic Athletic ClubF 3:56:18
334 Curtis Conlon M 3:56:19
335Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM3:56:22
336Andrew HealdFaku ChiefsM3:56:27
337Nicolette HaddenEdgemead RunnersF3:56:30
338Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF3:56:30
339Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:56:33
340Carla JacobusAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:56:33
341Anthony VianelloWest CoastM3:56:36
342Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM3:56:36
343Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM3:56:36
344Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:56:36
345Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:56:46
346Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM3:56:50
347Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM3:56:53
348Karen CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:56:55
349Rob LawsonFish HoekM3:57:01
350Pierre MostertCape Multisport ClubM3:57:03
351Jean MoutonM3:57:06
352Alexis SchafflerAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:57:09
353Caswell MaripaneEdgemead RunnersM3:57:15
354Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:57:18
355Sajid KaskarWalmers Athletic ClubM3:57:20
356Bruce SwansonFish HoekM3:57:22
357Steve CurrHelderberg HarriersM3:57:23
358Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM3:57:24
359Zaahir HofmeyerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:57:25
360Yolanda SmitBellville Running ClubF3:57:26
361Deon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:57:31
362Gasant SalieBo-KaapM3:57:36
363Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM3:57:36
364Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:57:36
365Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM3:57:42
366Werner BeerCape Multisport ClubM3:57:43
367Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:47
368Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM3:57:49
369Martha PretoriusNantesF3:57:55
370Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:57:56
371Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF3:57:57
372Alistair KeytelEdgemead RunnersM3:57:58
373Marelie DavelWhalersF3:58:21
374Frederik OlivierM3:58:23
375Zulpha NabeeTopformF3:58:24
376Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM3:58:29
377Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:58:31
378Anton StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeM3:58:54
379Lifa GalelaGugulethuM3:58:58
380Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:58:59
381Gerhard MareeM3:59:01
382Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:59:10
383Tom StablerWhalersM3:59:11
384 Tim Walker M 3:59:11
385Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF3:59:15
386Freddie BieldtM3:59:22
387Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:59:27
388Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:28
389Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:59:31
390Mick MurphyAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:59:44
391Christo BisschoffCape Multisport ClubM4:00:02
392Musawakhe KhozaKuils River Running ClubM4:00:20
393Sean SilwanaGugulethuM4:00:26
394Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM4:00:35
395Ena GousWorcesterF4:00:42
396Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF4:00:54
397Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:00:54
398Nerina BesterCape Multisport ClubF4:00:57
399Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM4:00:59
400Jabulani KumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM4:01:05
401Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM4:01:23
402Clinton BrownIn TouchM4:01:41
403Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:45
404Toughied MosavelPick 'n PayM4:01:45
405Frankie SadieWellingtonM4:01:49
406 Noeleen van der Leek F 4:02:27
407Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM4:02:29
408Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM4:02:46
409Andries CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:02:53
410Julian VeermeerStellenboschM4:02:55
411Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:02:59
412Andre van VuurenWhalersM4:03:16
413Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM4:03:22
414Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:03:32
415 Edward Brand M 4:03:41
416Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport ClubF4:03:46
417Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM4:03:52
418 Simthembile Ngwele GugulethuM 4:04:02
419Reshoketswe MagongoaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:04:02
420Thembile SegonecoLanga Athletic ClubM4:04:14
421Josef MakayeBredasdorpM4:04:19
422Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM4:04:19
423Zethu MnyanduQueensburgh HarriersF4:04:29
424Johann KotzeWhalersM4:04:32
425Riaan MatthewsSpartan HarriersM4:04:34
426Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM4:04:38
427Michelle RousseauWest CoastF4:04:45
428Waldi LubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:05:12
429Siyabulela DywiliCentral Athletic ClubM4:05:14
430Annelie Mader/van der LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:05:26
431Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM4:05:27
432Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:05:37
433Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:05:37
434Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM4:05:44
435Eduan MilnerCape Multisport ClubM4:05:50
436Abdurahman MoosaADTM4:05:58
437Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:05:58
438David AskewCeltic HarriersM4:06:05
439Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF4:06:08
440Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM4:06:09
441Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:06:13
442Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:06:23
443 Nicolaas van Wyk M 4:06:25
444Juliette SaviniDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:06:29
445Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:06:29
446 Michael Otto M 4:06:32
447David ScheppeningPinelandsM4:06:41
448Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM4:06:47
449Waheed HattasTopformM4:06:50
450Sebastian FredericksMitchell's Plain TitansM4:06:51
451Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF4:06:55
452Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:06:55
453Mark HutchinsonSatoriM4:07:04
454Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:07:17
455Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM4:07:22
456Mphumzi MgijimaSAPSM4:07:23
457Jabulani MasukuCentury CityM4:07:28
458Annelize BotmaBellville Running ClubF4:07:33
459Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF4:07:35
460Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:07:49
461Jaco PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonM4:07:49
462Juan Du PlessisBrackenfellM4:08:01
463 Ida Calitz PaarlF 4:08:02
464Amir KhanOld MutualM4:08:06
465Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:08:09
466Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM4:08:10
467Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM4:08:10
468Charl SmitCape Multisport ClubM4:08:12
469Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:08:12
470Moira DavidsEdgemead RunnersF4:08:18
471 Fred Pelser M 4:08:22
472Hein DomanM4:08:23
473Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM4:08:28
474Eugene BarnardNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:08:30
475 Philip Courtnadge M 4:08:33
476Daneel RossouwWellingtonM4:08:37
477Trevor JacobsTopformM4:08:37
478Greg FrostSACS Old BoysM4:08:42
479Nazeem AfrikaSwartlandM4:09:01
480Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM4:09:07
481Lindie AdriaanseWellingtonF4:09:07
482Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM4:09:25
483Helane SmitArcelorMittalF4:09:30
484Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM4:09:39
485 Jarrod David M 4:09:41
486Christo VlotmanWhalersM4:09:50
487Hendrik DourieIn TouchM4:09:51
488Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:09:54
489Angus BeveridgeWest CoastM4:10:01
490Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:10:09
491Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM4:10:12
492Bianca DanielsTopformF4:10:13
493Irwin CharleneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:10:13
494Serena HauptFish HoekF4:10:21
495Karabo MothwagaeM4:10:25
496Erica TerblancheAtlantic TriathlonF4:10:35
497Maria LosiniIn TouchF4:10:37
498Matilda PietersArcelorMittalF4:10:40
499Ryan BekkerFish HoekM4:10:49
500Karl RichardFish HoekM4:10:49
501Mafuza LangaGugulethuM4:10:50
502Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM4:10:50
503Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM4:10:59
504Adolphina PhiriAerobics 4 AllF4:11:01
505Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:03
506Andre van RooyenSwartlandM4:11:13
507Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:11:17
508Simangele Trevor ShongweAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM4:11:19
509Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:11:20
510Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM4:11:24
511Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM4:11:28
512Maretha SmitBorn2RunF4:11:29
513Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM4:11:29
514Sediqa KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF4:11:32
515Mike CruywagenStellenboschM4:11:38
516Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF4:11:40
517Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM4:11:49
518Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:11:51
519Bhekinkosi MvovoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:11:58
520Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM4:12:02
521Wouter HeijbroekM4:12:09
522Junita MareeBrackenfellF4:12:15
523Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:26
524Shayla BailesPiratesF4:12:31
525Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:12:33
526Brenton de La HarpeM4:12:36
527Pierre van ZylCape Multisport ClubM4:12:42
528Shani CoetzerFish HoekF4:12:43
529Abrie VermeulenM4:12:45
530Bertie CloeteCentury CityM4:12:54
531Mondliwa SiphokaziNedbank Running ClubF4:12:56
532Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM4:12:59
533Oscar TsoeuteM4:13:06
534Wilhelm SchutteStrand Athletic ClubM4:13:19
535 Abdul Rawoot M 4:13:21
536Ronel RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF4:13:21
537Gerhard EngelsM4:13:27
538Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:13:43
539Osman AbdullahKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:13:43
540Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:13:47
541 Mpumelelo Qinela M 4:13:48
542Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:48
543 Gerard Retief M 4:13:51
544Wayne HendrickseM4:13:58
545Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:13:58
546Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:14:00
547Hannes NortmanMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:14:01
548Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM4:14:04
549Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM4:14:14
550Patrick JackSouth African National Defence ForceM4:14:21
551 Tumie Matlala M 4:14:21
552Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF4:14:26
553Makintane MofokengM4:14:27
554 Ebrahim Abrahams Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:14:27
555William KayserWildrunnerM4:14:38
556Andiswa KasibeGugulethuF4:14:38
557Alexander TasleyMitchell's Plain TitansM4:14:41
558Beulah AdamsTopformF4:14:44
559Asanda FakuSanlamM4:14:58
560Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:15:06
561Corrie FlinkEskom GijimasM4:15:21
562Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:15:34
563Marcel VermeulenPaarlM4:15:35
564Charmaine MeyerCarbineers - WPF4:15:39
565 Saaid Fakier M 4:15:44
566Zaheep JacobsTopformM4:15:44
567Willem Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:15:47
568Zolani MayekisoACSAM4:15:48
569Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF4:15:52
570Louis BothaEdgemead RunnersM4:15:53
571Kristen LawsonF4:15:55
572Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF4:15:58
573Caroline BalkwillAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:16:01
574Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM4:16:06
575Werner BurgerSanlamM4:16:15
576Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM4:16:18
577Faried SaferdienCeltic HarriersM4:16:27
578Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM4:16:33
579 Joshua Kennedy M 4:16:36
580Harold DixonF4:16:52
581Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM4:17:00
582Thandisizwe SolaniGugulethuM4:17:04
583 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 4:17:08
584Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM4:17:08
585Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM4:17:12
586Kevin DerbyshirePaarlM4:17:16
587Malcolm RapsonAtlantic TriathlonM4:17:21
588Nathalie CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:17:45
589Neville OliphantSouth African National Defence ForceM4:17:48
590Hasanain AbdullahBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:17:50
591Olwethu MlazaBrackenfellM4:17:58
592Hermanus BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:02
593 Veronique Theron F 4:18:02
594Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:18:04
595Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:18:05
596Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM4:18:06
597Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:18:10
598Sandile NtlokoGugulethuM4:18:11
599Thabiet LeukesTopformM4:18:11
600Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF4:18:12
601John Henry ErasmusCape Multisport ClubM4:18:28
602Michael BreetzkeWanderers Athletic ClubM4:18:38
603Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:18:43
604Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF4:18:43
605Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:18:44
606Carien van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersF4:18:47
607Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF4:18:54
608Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM4:18:56
609Dion KalisFish HoekM4:19:03
610Fiqree AgherdienTopformM4:19:08
611Tommy BallFish HoekM4:19:25
612John KoopmanSwartlandM4:19:25
613Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF4:19:25
614Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF4:19:30
615Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM4:19:40
616Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF4:19:51
617Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:20:15
618Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:20:18
619Zola GatyanaSAPSM4:20:21
620 Jeremy Osborne M 4:20:24
621Jody HickeyEdgemead RunnersM4:20:30
622Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM4:20:36
623Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM4:20:37
624Nico MaritzSanlamM4:20:40
625Graeme LakayPinelandsM4:20:43
626Ross RivallandAtlantic TriathlonM4:20:46
627Jacqui Franckling-SmithAtlantic TriathlonF4:20:46
628Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM4:20:48
629Bev MehlTopformF4:20:50
630Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM4:20:50
631Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:20:52
632Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM4:20:52
633Lizelle ParsonsBolandF4:20:54
634Sadika JadwatBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:21:02
635Russell MehlTopformM4:21:06
636Deon Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM4:21:06
637Mick WatersM4:21:06
638Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:21:08
639 Moeneeb Fataar M 4:21:09
640Angus CampbellFish HoekM4:21:11
641Andrew ReynoldsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:21:22
642Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF4:21:36
643Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM4:21:38
644Riaan KochStellenboschM4:21:46
645Natalie de VilliersMatiesF4:21:52
646Malefetsane KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM4:21:53
647Fayroz Sha KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM4:21:54
648Sanet CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:22:00
649Quintin WilliamsParliamentM4:22:00
650Sammy DavidsIn TouchM4:22:01
651Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM4:22:03
652Dennis LammingaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:22:05
653Faried BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:22:07
654Thinus MeyerWest CoastM4:22:11
655Zander OliverBellville Running ClubM4:22:19
656Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:22:23
657Mmei MatjudaGugulethuM4:22:24
658Nadia GonsalvesAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:22:30
659Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM4:22:51
660Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:22:57
661Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF4:23:02
662Pieter BothaSanlamM4:23:02
663Paul de KlerkSanlamM4:23:03
664Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:23:07
665 Justin Hewitt M 4:23:16
666Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM4:23:22
667Luvo NtezoTeam VitalityM4:23:23
668 Wouter van den Heever StellenboschM 4:23:24
669Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:23:24
670Garlen FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM4:23:38
671Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF4:23:43
672Joanne ElsWellingtonF4:23:46
673Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:23:51
674Sandy WeltanF4:23:55
675Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM4:23:59
676Magerman EmraanFarnese Athletic ClubM4:24:00
677Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:24:00
678Lindsay FourieF4:24:04
679Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:24:14
680 Leon van Rooyen M 4:24:16
681Dumisani MapeteCorrectional ServicesM4:24:16
682Diederick JordaanBellville Running ClubM4:24:17
683Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM4:24:22
684Agnetha LangenhovenUniversity of the Western CapeF4:24:32
685Hp MullerAtlantic TriathlonM4:24:33
686Anthea JacobsIn TouchF4:24:36
687Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF4:24:39
688Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM4:24:40
689Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:24:42
690Natasha Du PlessisF4:24:43
691Andus DuvenagePaarlM4:24:43
692Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM4:24:47
693Anne-Marie Du PlessisF4:24:59
694Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM4:25:03
695 Allan Ware M 4:25:08
696Mchonga MahlanguOmmiedraai FriendsM4:25:11
697Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:25:21
698Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM4:25:29
699Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:25:34
700Eric CloeteElsies RiverM4:25:37
701Rashard JedaarOmmiedraai FriendsM4:25:42
702David IsaacsPinelandsM4:25:43
703Alison EdmundsF4:25:52
704Anthony ShawMy Training DayM4:25:56
705Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM4:25:56
706Philip PurchaseWellingtonM4:26:05
707Mpho MathabatheParliamentM4:26:12
708Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:26:17
709Lungiswa NondalaGugulethuF4:26:36
710Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF4:26:39
711Mariaan CloeteStellenboschF4:26:44
712Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM4:26:50
713 Christal Rossouw F 4:27:02
714Joni PeddieTeam VitalityF4:27:08
715Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:27:17
716Jacques Le RouxM4:27:18
717Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF4:27:19
718Basheer LosperTopformM4:27:24
719 Thembinkosi Ntlabati South African National Defence ForceM 4:27:26
720Mulalo MathaululaDEAM4:27:31
721Neil WinspearWest CoastM4:27:35
722Scott McivorDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:27:40
723Karen GrundlingSanlamF4:27:41
724Melissa KotzeSanlamF4:27:42
725Louis HoltzhausenNedbank Running ClubM4:27:45
726Christelle de LucchiDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:27:49
727Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF4:27:55
728 Wayne Cowie Western Province Cricket ClubM 4:28:03
729Mzwandile HewuWest CoastM4:28:05
730Sean Le GrangeMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:28:07
731Xolani NtsimangoGugulethuM4:28:13
732Frans WiesleWorcesterM4:28:16
733 Adrian Zetler M 4:28:21
734Percival BoezakBrackenfellM4:28:26
735Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF4:28:31
736Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM4:28:31
737Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF4:28:35
738Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM4:28:44
739Taskeen FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:28:47
740Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF4:28:52
741Ganief IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:28:54
742Erica MadeleynDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:54
743Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:28:57
744Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM4:28:59
745Car PuntStrand Athletic ClubM4:28:59
746Anne-Marie HeerschapMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:28:59
747Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM4:29:00
748Adiel SlarmieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:29:00
749Tim HadinghamStellenboschM4:29:03
750Booysen JacquesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:29:04
751Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM4:29:05
752Ker LucyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:29:05
753Taswell SchullerTopformM4:29:08
754Mellania MashandudzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:08
755 Kate Dold F 4:29:12
756Hanri DaltonF4:29:16
757 Nadia Naude Cape Multisport ClubF 4:29:16
758Siraaj RabinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:29:17
759 Maahir Salie M 4:29:17
760Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF4:29:18
761Sulaiman JakoetM4:29:19
762 Bryan Coward Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 4:29:24
763Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:29
764Reece MaharageM4:29:30
765Dan NgomaneGugulethuM4:29:36
766Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF4:29:41
767Noba JakalaseF4:29:43
768Karl BakerGugulethuM4:29:44
769Lee-Anne Freeland-HughesMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:29:47
770 Jannike van Zyl F 4:29:53
771Stephan Du ToitM4:29:55
772 Larah van Niekerk F 4:29:56
773Gary WallaceDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:59
774Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM4:30:00
775Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM4:30:01
776Yusree van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:30:03
777Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF4:30:11
778Clifffie WaltersPaarlM4:30:13
779Arno StanderPentagon PistolsM4:30:20
780Michael JosephsonWest CoastM4:30:23
781Nabeel ChristianTopformM4:30:24
782Aaqil BanhaNantesM4:30:31
783Brandan SapsfordHelderberg HarriersM4:30:33
784Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM4:30:33
785Roche FlewinBrackenfellM4:30:52
786Kagiso SegoleStellenboschM4:30:53
787Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM4:31:01
788Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM4:31:07
789Ronald SolomonsOld MutualM4:31:07
790Bernard HayesFish HoekM4:31:10
791Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:31:17
792Jaco-Chris KoortsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:31:25
793 Leigh Trimalley West CoastM 4:31:28
794Chris FrankenBellville Running ClubM4:31:29
795Sergio DanielsTopformM4:31:34
796Nabielah DavidsTopformF4:31:37
797Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF4:31:38
798Bianca BenadeCentury CityF4:31:39
799Karen BarnardMadiba Bay WarriorsF4:31:39
800Carlyn AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:31:44
801Maryke FouriePaarlF4:31:50
802Charl Du PlessisMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:31:53
803Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:31:53
804Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:32:00
805Mashudu TshivhengaFarananiM4:32:03
806Nicola LeachDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:32:03
807Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:32:04
808Ashley MagrathPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:32:05
809Francisca MawandeGugulethuF4:32:08
810Henry ScholtzNamaqua Athletic ClubM4:32:13
811Marissa DamonsDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:32:14
812Natalie PringleF4:32:27
813Rodger ArendseSwartlandM4:32:27
814Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for LifeM4:32:28
815Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM4:32:29
816Tshivhandekano MphigalaleGugulethuM4:32:33
817Theo van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:32:34
818Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:32:34
819Felicia NtsitsiF4:32:35
820Minrie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:32:37
821Linda TruscottMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:32:39
822Karl-Robert GloeckLove RunningM4:32:54
823Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:33:16
824Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:33:43
825Kgotso JonaseArcelorMittalM4:33:44
826 Unathi Sitwayi Century CityM 4:33:46
827Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF4:33:47
828Peter GrootboomBrackenfellM4:33:59
829Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:34:00
830Masilakhe MgaguliKhayelitshaM4:34:05
831Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF4:34:06
832Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM4:34:15
833Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF4:34:33
834Alroy BrownDurban Athletic ClubM4:34:35
835Leon WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:34:38
836Darrian DamonsPaarlF4:34:41
837Shane MackayGugulethuM4:34:42
838Malefo MakenaSanlamM4:34:42
839Anthony RiddickRun/Walk for LifeM4:34:43
840Gavin WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:34:48
841Christopher WyngaardSpartan HarriersM4:34:48
842Mark CogillIn TouchM4:34:52
843Shawn WilliamsOld MutualM4:34:56
844Darryl KriedemannCentury CityM4:35:03
845Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:35:10
846Des MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM4:35:13
847Juletha-Marie DercksenF4:35:15
848Darrel SanderMy Training DayM4:35:15
849Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM4:35:18
850Khalied HansloOmmiedraai FriendsM4:35:30
851Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:35:36
852Frans MaraisBrackenfellM4:35:41
853Mkqenkqe MakeleniSAPSM4:35:42
854Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF4:35:44
855Rooi CorrieWorcesterM4:35:46
856Marsy OlivierStellenboschF4:35:52
857 Unathi Sobekwa F 4:35:53
858Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM4:35:53
859Stuart WalshCentury CityM4:35:57
860Mkhonza MlungeloSouth African National Defence ForceM4:36:03
861Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:36:06
862Tasneem AlexanderNantesF4:36:10
863Hansie LouwHerbalifeM4:36:16
864Vernon MurtzPinelandsM4:36:18
865Raasay WatersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:36:24
866Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF4:36:25
867Noel van ZylFish HoekM4:36:29
868Michael SmitWest CoastM4:36:50
869Owen WeederSanlamM4:36:52
870Russell HanningNantesM4:36:56
871Oloff BerghUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:37:05
872Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:37:09
873 Cameron Anley M 4:37:16
874Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:37:23
875John PetersWest CoastM4:37:34
876Hazel AdonisPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:37:35
877Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM4:37:37
878Anneline WatkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:37:37
879Earle van der WattM4:37:38
880Tm ShanduM4:37:40
881Mari AckermanBrackenfellF4:37:48
882 Siyabulela Nobaza KhayelitshaM 4:37:53
883Tregonning RushdahHewat Athletic ClubF4:37:53
884Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF4:37:55
885Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM4:38:01
886Jelitte FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF4:38:05
887Reinhardt LourensBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:38:09
888Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:11
889Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM4:38:11
890 Robyn Shelley M 4:38:15
891Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM4:38:16
892Richard MajietPinelandsM4:38:17
893Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF4:38:21
894Trudie CrenerBrackenfellF4:38:28
895Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:38:33
896Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM4:38:46
897Cinzia MatrasciaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:38:46
898Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:38:52
899Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM4:39:01
900Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:39:04
901Warren KohlerSpartan HarriersM4:39:06
902Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:08
903Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:39:09
904Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM4:39:09
905Inge WinterCentury CityF4:39:10
906Julia CurtisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:39:12
907Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:39:13
908Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF4:39:19
909Jonathan WoodmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:39:20
910Sharon MatshisiACSAF4:39:21
911James CarolessenCeltic HarriersM4:39:21
912Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM4:39:22
913Nicole WoodmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:39:25
914Paul LeaderCeltic HarriersM4:39:26
915Thandie TuACSAF4:39:30
916Brendon GabrielsPaarlM4:39:32
917Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:39:40
918Lizelle GrootboomBrackenfellF4:39:41
919Ian BocockForestersM4:39:47
920Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM4:39:53
921Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:40:00
922Marc RolfeWhalersM4:40:01
923Ralph JacobsDwarsrivier MineM4:40:09
924Betrand HoornEersterivierM4:40:09
925Marinelle DomsStrand Athletic ClubF4:40:10
926Le Roux SchoemanGugulethuM4:40:10
927Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM4:40:11
928Nola van AswegenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:40:13
929Hassiem FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:14
930Jans van WykSomerset StridersM4:40:17
931Michael OberyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:18
932Thembani VelebhayiGugulethuM4:40:20
933Eugenia PhuncuGugulethuF4:40:23
934Francois Elonge PierreNedbank Running ClubM4:40:24
935Lizo BangoGugulethuM4:40:25
936Bandla KemaGugulethuF4:40:26
937Mujahid AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:40:26
938Gay NkosiGugulethuM4:40:27
939Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:40:31
940Edith van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF4:40:31
941Raissa MallBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:40:32
942Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:40:35
943Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:40:35
944Moenier Da SilvaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:40:48
945Annelize van NiekerkFish HoekF4:40:54
946John StevensElsies RiverM4:41:02
947 Tracey Young-Thompson F 4:41:05
948Robyn CurranF4:41:08
949Xoliswa DyantyiTopformF4:41:13
950Farouk DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:41:17
951Yaqoob IsaacsM4:41:21
952Nico SteenkampPaarlM4:41:22
953Rene van StadenBrackenfellF4:41:31
954Ruaan van DykM4:41:41
955Khathutshelo NelukaloOmmiedraai FriendsM4:41:47
956Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM4:41:51
957Ashraf RahimanTopformM4:41:55
958 Lara Hornby F 4:41:56
959Martin JacobsBrackenfellM4:42:21
960Pieter TaljaardSAPSM4:42:31
961Marilee ClaaseBrackenfellF4:42:34
962Lizette ViljoenCape Multisport ClubF4:42:34
963Nols WieseSAPSM4:42:34
964Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF4:42:39
965Hendrine RiuxStellenboschF4:42:46
966Hubert MteyiCeltic HarriersM4:42:49
967Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM4:42:50
968Peter JohnstoneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:42:54
969Kim ClarkCape Multisport ClubM4:43:08
970Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:24
971Sazi MpotuloCorrectional ServicesM4:43:30
972Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF4:43:31
973Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM4:43:33
974Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF4:43:39
975Eddyeon RhodeCape TechnikonM4:43:39
976Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:43:45
977Zoey PoswayoGugulethuF4:43:46
978Michaela MycroftChaeli Sports & RecreationF4:43:52
979Stuart CullumChaeli Sports & RecreationM4:43:53
980Earl SiadieChaeli Sports & RecreationM4:43:53
981Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:44:00
982Andile TetyanaGugulethuM4:44:01
983Faruak PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:04
984Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF4:44:07
985 Bianca Asher-David F 4:44:09
986Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM4:44:10
987Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM4:44:10
988 Jan Louw PaarlM 4:44:15
989Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM4:44:17
990Gcina TolobisaBorn2RunM4:44:19
991Ebrahim GasnolaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:22
992Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:28
993Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM4:44:30
994Siraj SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:31
995Dawid van CollerRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:44:35
996Gaynore DuthiePaarlF4:44:38
997Bernard HerandienPietermaritzburg Military Marathon ClubM4:44:42
998Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF4:44:43
999Mari LoubserCape Multisport ClubF4:44:44
1000Calvin DirksMetropolitanM4:44:48
1001Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:44:48
1002Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF4:44:48
1003 Xolani Tutu M 4:44:50
1004Emma PricDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:44:54
1005Maritha HayCape Multisport ClubF4:44:56
1006Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM4:45:05
1007Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:06
1008Julian CuttingsHelderstroom Athletic ClubM4:45:07
1009Gawie van der SchyfMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:45:08
1010Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:45:08
1011Steven PinnockWest CoastM4:45:09
1012Karlien FouireMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:45:10
1013Enrico DanielsMamreM4:45:14
1014Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF4:45:15
1015Natalie FisherPinelandsF4:45:25
1016Zikhona TshakaSanlamF4:45:29
1017Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM4:45:31
1018Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:45:32
1019Izak Du PlessisWest CoastM4:45:39
1020Heather Campbell- van der MerweFish HoekF4:45:43
1021Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM4:45:46
1022Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:45:51
1023Lukhanyo OliphantSanlamM4:45:53
1024Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM4:45:53
1025Nashreen TalipBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:45:54
1026Justin GilhamOld EdwardianM4:45:55
1027Gareth KnottWest CoastM4:45:57
1028Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM4:45:58
1029Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:45:58
1030Liz RivettCeltic HarriersF4:45:59
1031Ronell LombardBrackenfellF4:46:00
1032Renett OdendaalStrand Athletic ClubF4:46:02
1033Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF4:46:05
1034James BrusatoriM4:46:09
1035Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM4:46:11
1036 Daryn Crowie M 4:46:12
1037Myles ApseyWest CoastM4:46:12
1038Angela LurssenWest CoastF4:46:12
1039Warren van der WesthuizenWest CoastM4:46:13
1040Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:46:13
1041Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF4:46:16
1042Richard HammillTeam VitalityM4:46:16
1043Morgan GoodchildFish HoekM4:46:17
1044Fazila CariemF4:46:18
1045Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:46:22
1046Thea BothaBrackenfellF4:46:26
1047Clive SmithFish HoekM4:46:33
1048Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF4:46:38
1049Pumza KobusWest CoastF4:46:39
1050Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:46:39
1051Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM4:46:44
1052Phemelo MitchellGugulethuF4:46:45
1053Mervyn Cedric MatalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:50
1054 Jandri Rochussen M 4:46:55
1055Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:47:02
1056 Thamsanqa Tshazibana GugulethuM 4:47:09
1057Elaine FlugelF4:47:09
1058Theo SteenkampBellville Running ClubM4:47:10
1059Asgar DalvieTopformM4:47:11
1060Farai KunyavaraGugulethuF4:47:11
1061Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:47:11
1062Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:47:11
1063Courtnee ClarkSAPSF4:47:12
1064Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:47:13
1065Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM4:47:13
1066Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF4:47:13
1067Alastair SproulCentury CityM4:47:15
1068Malose DoloParliamentM4:47:15
1069Sulaiman BassierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:47:16
1070Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM4:47:17
1071Natasha StegmannBellville Running ClubF4:47:18
1072Amelia van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:47:18
1073Precious MandabvaCeltic HarriersF4:47:18
1074Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:18
1075Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF4:47:19
1076Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF4:47:20
1077Barto van der VyverCapitecM4:47:21
1078Yolokazi MkheyiyaGugulethuF4:47:22
1079Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF4:47:24
1080Terry TamCeltic HarriersM4:47:24
1081Marlaine WiehahnCeltic HarriersF4:47:24
1082Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM4:47:25
1083Charl KellandPinelandsM4:47:25
1084Tanya LundPinelandsF4:47:26
1085Clayton SavilleM4:47:26
1086Stanley AdamsPinelandsM4:47:27
1087Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM4:47:28
1088 Pierre de Villiers MatiesM 4:47:32
1089Dora FortuinF4:47:32
1090Kevin HarkerCape Multisport ClubM4:47:33
1091Matlhare ZamangomaCarbineers - WPF4:47:38
1092Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM4:47:43
1093Rene SchullerTopformF4:47:55
1094 Ryan Hanbidge M 4:47:56
1095Sicelo DidiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:47:57
1096Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:48:01
1097Johann StimieStellenboschM4:48:06
1098Robert EngledoeWellingtonM4:48:07
1099Koos WaltersUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM4:48:12
1100Mbekwa MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:48:15
1101Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF4:48:18
1102Bea TheunissenCarbineers - WPF4:48:24
1103Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF4:48:33
1104John KempBrackenfellM4:48:34
1105Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF4:48:35
1106 Nanette Kotzee F 4:48:40
1107Thobela MtshizanaM4:48:43
1108Siraj BrewerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:46
1109 Frank Lamont South African National Defence ForceM 4:48:50
1110Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF4:49:00
1111 Gavin Fitzmaurice M 4:49:05
1112Joy BooysenWildrunnerF4:49:07
1113Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF4:49:09
1114Faizel CloeteOld MutualM4:49:14
1115Ismail MokadamOld MutualM4:49:17
1116 Wayne Hendricks PaarlM 4:49:19
1117Lisa MullerStrand Athletic ClubF4:49:21
1118Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:49:21
1119Khanita RhodeStellenboschF4:49:24
1120Gail LevittRun/Walk for LifeF4:49:27
1121Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM4:49:30
1122Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM4:49:31
1123Vicky RogersWildrunnerF4:49:34
1124Jerome MentorTopformM4:49:34
1125Claire CowanWildrunnerF4:49:35
1126Madelize DelportStrand Athletic ClubF4:49:40
1127Olga HarrisMetropolitanF4:49:40
1128 Janine Bombosch F 4:49:45
1129Darnell MartinMazars Athletic ClubF4:49:46
1130Dirk LubbeBellville Running ClubM4:49:53
1131Hanselie SwartsSwartlandF4:49:53
1132Galiel JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:49:53
1133Cherylee ElieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:49:54
1134Pearl RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:49:56
1135Derrick RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:56
1136Meliorate GovhaWest CoastM4:49:56
1137 Alan Jacobs Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 4:49:57
1138Khadija MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:49:57
1139Maringa van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF4:49:58
1140Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:50:02
1141Jassiem TaybWalmers Athletic ClubM4:50:03
1142Richard Bhekumuzi MtshaliGugulethuM4:50:10
1143Ebrahim KleinsmithBo-KaapM4:50:10
1144Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:50:13
1145Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:50:14
1146 Gareth Scott M 4:50:19
1147Quanita AmlayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:23
1148Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:50:24
1149Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM4:50:24
1150Adlee WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:27
1151Bheki HadebeLanga Athletic ClubM4:50:28
1152Karie RayhanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:31
1153 Lucy Hope-Bailie F 4:50:32
1154Aslam GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:33
1155Taahir GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:33
1156Felicity TreuBredasdorpF4:50:34
1157 Ann Matthews F 4:50:43
1158 Sarah Forbes F 4:50:46
1159Michael FaulmannSpartan HarriersM4:50:50
1160Joshua KatzenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:50:55
1161 Kobus Toua M 4:50:56
1162Warren BooysenWildrunnerM4:50:59
1163Julian SmithPinelandsM4:51:00
1164Lieze JoubertCentury CityF4:51:09
1165Jamal IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:51:11
1166Mogamat Ali SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:51:13
1167Corne MelletWellingtonM4:51:22
1168 Wesley Bell M 4:51:24
1169Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF4:51:39
1170Khanya MatolengweKhayelitshaM4:51:44
1171Megan LangeveldtTopformF4:51:57
1172Graeme SearleTopformM4:51:58
1173Jacques MareeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:52:03
1174Craig PriceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:15
1175Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM4:52:18
1176 Christiaan Buys M 4:52:22
1177 Christopher Putter SecundaM 4:52:23
1178Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF4:52:27
1179 Keri Drake-Zeederberg F 4:52:30
1180Heather HillPinelandsF4:52:31
1181Phumlani TinaWest CoastM4:52:54
1182Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM4:52:55
1183Nozi QayisoF4:52:56
1184 Joel Chokoe M 4:52:59
1185Jody van RensbergM4:53:01
1186Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM4:53:01
1187Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM4:53:04
1188Percy MbindaSanlamM4:53:10
1189Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF4:53:12
1190Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM4:53:12
1191June RomanCeltic HarriersF4:53:14
1192Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:53:16
1193Marie-Louise GeyserF4:53:18
1194Ayesha HendricksPinelandsF4:53:19
1195Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:53:20
1196Corneli DittrichAtlantic TriathlonF4:53:23
1197Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:53:31
1198Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF4:53:35
1199Terence CarelsePinelandsM4:53:36
1200 Annerie Lamprecht ArcelorMittalF 4:53:38
1201Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM4:53:42
1202Alex FredericksCarbineers - WPM4:53:52
1203Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM4:53:52
1204 Chantelle Olivier Strand Athletic ClubF 4:53:57
1205Melanie VollenhovenCarbineers - WPF4:54:03
1206David GabrielsPaarlM4:54:03
1207Elaine CuffeWhalersF4:54:10
1208Boingotlo NthebeParliamentM4:54:14
1209Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF4:54:15
1210Aibie LibbieBidvestM4:54:18
1211Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF4:54:20
1212Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:54:21
1213Maureen WhareMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:54:25
1214Greg SproulMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:54:26
1215Nadine PietersF4:54:27
1216 Giscard Pieters M 4:54:27
1217Lea NortonGugulethuF4:54:32
1218Jerome CharlesM4:54:39
1219 Chantal Loof F 4:54:39
1220Candice CuthbertLove RunningF4:54:49
1221Nombali GibiselaGugulethuF4:54:51
1222Tyrone PressIn TouchM4:54:51
1223Faizal MillerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:54:54
1224Mijeeb GangrakarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM4:54:55
1225Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF4:55:03
1226Sinaye DambaGugulethuF4:55:03
1227Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM4:55:03
1228Richard GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM4:55:03
1229 Ayanda Jim M 4:55:06
1230Aletia van AntwerpenSwartlandF4:55:09
1231Hadjiera FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF4:55:10
1232Steven FineganPinelandsM4:55:21
1233Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF4:55:22
1234Trevor HillCeltic HarriersM4:55:29
1235Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:55:45
1236Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM4:56:12
1237Louise van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF4:56:21
1238Teresa VermaakNedbank Running ClubF4:56:21
1239Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:56:24
1240Celso de NobregaDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:56:26
1241Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM4:56:27
1242Vuyisile MaqokoloGugulethuM4:56:38
1243Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:56:51
1244Barry WainmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:56:51
1245Chantal FisherSanlamF4:56:52
1246Denver MosesWildrunnerM4:57:04
1247Albert ClaassenHelderberg HarriersM4:57:04
1248Phillip JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM4:57:06
1249Brian RothmanBrackenfellM4:57:08
1250Johan StassenBredasdorpM4:57:09
1251Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF4:57:13
1252Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF4:57:13
1253Darryl MathysPaarlM4:57:18
1254Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM4:57:18
1255Natalie RustCape Multisport ClubF4:57:19
1256Erin WulfsohnAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:57:22
1257Susan SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:23
1258Marelise ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:23
1259Wendal SmithPinelandsM4:57:25
1260Lindsay SpringhallF4:57:30
1261Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM4:57:32
1262Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF4:57:32
1263Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:57:35
1264Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:57:35
1265Vusumuzi HlezaM4:57:38
1266Jeanne AssanteDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:57:47
1267Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF4:57:51
1268Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM4:57:51
1269Lourika BouwerOmmiedraai FriendsF4:57:51
1270Songezo RexeIn TouchM4:57:52
1271 Lynda Schonfeldt Strand Athletic ClubF 4:57:52
1272Gavin LucasIn TouchM4:57:53
1273 Shaheed Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:57:53
1274Llewellyn SkermandtIn TouchM4:57:57
1275 Jason Higgs Helderberg HarriersM 4:57:57
1276Nina MullerBrackenfellF4:57:58
1277Unathi SoloraPinelandsM4:57:59
1278Deon BougardtIn TouchM4:58:00
1279Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF4:58:01
1280Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF4:58:02
1281Winston MiddletonIn TouchM4:58:03
1282Kim BoshoffF4:58:05
1283Lungelo TileCorrectional ServicesM4:58:05
1284Jarrier AlexanderPaarlM4:58:05
1285Katya VargaStrand Athletic ClubF4:58:06
1286Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF4:58:11
1287Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM4:58:12
1288Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM4:58:15
1289Alison SmithPinelandsF4:58:17
1290Claudia CievertsTopformF4:58:24
1291Karen LubbeSanlamF4:58:31
1292 Ndwakhulu Malala M 4:58:32
1293Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM4:58:36
1294Leon VisserBrackenfellM4:58:44
1295Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM4:58:48
1296Riaan PretoriusMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:58:54
1297Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM4:59:06
1298Jonathan CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:59:09
1299Anathi MgubaCape Multisport ClubF4:59:12
1300Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:59:12
1301Dawie SteenkampDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:59:29
1302Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM4:59:31
1303Julie HornbyChilternF4:59:35
1304Karien KoenMelkbos Athletic ClubF4:59:41
1305 Daniel Dercksen M 5:00:01
1306Ismail SampsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:00:18
1307Grant DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM5:00:20
1308Teboho MakaeHopefield Athletic ClubM5:00:30
1309Peter HendricksEdgemead RunnersM5:00:33
1310Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF5:00:35
1311Siyabulela Ka SokomaniKhayelitshaM5:00:38
1312Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM5:00:41
1313Ismail BaradienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:49
1314Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM5:01:01
1315 Siphosethu Ntswayi F 5:01:10
1316Bryge Wachipa32GiM5:01:12
1317Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM5:01:18
1318Elze Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF5:01:25
1319Michael NiemannAtlantic TriathlonM5:01:31
1320Sarah NiemannAtlantic TriathlonF5:01:39
1321 Mpumezo Gqarolo Old MutualM 5:01:44
1322Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF5:02:25
1323Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM5:02:29
1324Karen WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:02:36
1325Riedwaan AmlayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:02:36
1326Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF5:02:45
1327 Michael Mcleod West CoastM 5:02:50
1328Fazlin BassonNantesF5:02:57
1329Abdullah SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:03:05
1330Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF5:03:15
1331 Denver Bedford M 5:03:17
1332Tandie MqaloDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:03:21
1333Devon BassonAtlantic TriathlonF5:03:25
1334Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF5:03:25
1335Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF5:03:26
1336Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF5:03:26
1337Maftes JassCorrectional ServicesM5:03:31
1338Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM5:03:36
1339Sithembele TancyCorrectional ServicesM5:03:38
1340Jennifer GithaigaUniversity of Cape TownF5:03:39
1341Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM5:03:39
1342Moses PendukaM5:04:11
1343Theresa WilliamsIn TouchF5:04:18
1344Roelof van WeeleWhalersM5:04:25
1345Norontie NtozakeGugulethuF5:04:30
1346Tantaswa NdlelanaTopformF5:04:31
1347Michael AdamsPinelandsM5:04:33
1348Theuns JacobsM5:04:33
1349Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM5:04:35
1350Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF5:04:36
1351Marc PhilanderM5:05:16
1352Maximilian WimmerAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:05:26
1353 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 5:05:32
1354Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF5:05:43
1355Brian SamuelsPinelandsM5:05:50
1356Andile MakinaGugulethuM5:05:55
1357Anthea GangerTopformF5:05:57
1358Brian AbdollDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:06:03
1359 Lisette Lombard F 5:06:05
1360Ridwaan MustaphaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:06:13
1361Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:06:20
1362Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:06:20
1363Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF5:06:21
1364Cyril MayNantesM5:06:21
1365Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM5:06:22
1366Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM5:06:22
1367Thamo TemaGugulethuF5:06:23
1368Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF5:06:24
1369Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF5:06:28
1370Neezaam MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsM5:06:29
1371 Lindi Buys F 5:06:34
1372Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF5:06:36
1373Geraldine LakayNantesF5:06:43
1374Mbulelo ManeliM5:07:01
1375Funiwe MbongonyaEdgemead RunnersF5:07:01
1376Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF5:07:05
1377Crystal LotterietCarbineers - WPF5:07:07
1378Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF5:07:28
1379Paulvin WebsterMitchell's Plain TitansM5:07:39
1380Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM5:07:41
1381Jacobus SnymanOld MutualM5:07:50
1382Judith Gordon-DrakeWanderers Athletic ClubF5:07:59
1383 Zama Mashimbye M 5:08:05
1384Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM5:08:05
1385Graham JoosteBrackenfellM5:08:07
1386Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM5:08:16
1387Lynette VoigtPinelandsF5:08:29
1388Pietman WesselsM5:08:29
1389Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF5:08:30
1390Dennis SondlanaRandburg HarriersM5:08:58
1391Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF5:09:13
1392Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM5:09:17
1393Xoliswa KhibaSouth African National Defence ForceF5:09:18
1394Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM5:09:26
1395Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF5:09:59
1396Matthew SmithWest CoastM5:10:03
1397 Terence Masella M 5:10:05
1398Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM5:10:05
1399Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:10:13
1400Salisha LautonCentury CityF5:10:17
1401Wilfred KohnCeltic HarriersM5:10:18
1402Lwando NombewuKhayelitshaM5:10:21
1403Mfundi BangisoHopefield Athletic ClubM5:10:22
1404Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM5:10:24
1405Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM5:10:33
1406Bertram SiebritsM5:11:05
1407Cheryl LewisHelderberg HarriersF5:11:20
1408Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF5:11:21
1409Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF5:11:32
1410Hilton HardingGoodwood HarriersM5:11:49
1411Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF5:11:58
1412Marvin BesterPinelandsM5:11:58
1413Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:11:59
1414Sam SamsodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:12:06
1415Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF5:12:09
1416Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM5:12:11
1417Nazeem HendricksAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:12:23
1418Jan LabuschagneMagnolia Road RunnersM5:12:30
1419Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM5:12:52
1420Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF5:13:04
1421Gary SandlerGugulethuM5:13:10
1422Terrance AppolisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:13:36
1423Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:13:36
1424Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM5:13:40
1425Natasha BasiniGugulethuF5:13:50
1426Boniswa SakiF5:13:54
1427Nazliyah GamietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:14:21
1428Nozipho BongeloCentury CityF5:14:24
1429Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM5:14:28
1430Sylvester SibanyoniWest CoastF5:14:29
1431Merle KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:14:29
1432Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:14:33
1433Sibusiso GumedeWest CoastM5:14:35
1434Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM5:14:48
1435Matthew LamontM5:15:01
1436Kaare JamesPinelandsM5:15:04
1437Anthea JohnsonNantesF5:15:29
1438Zireena AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:15:36
1439Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM5:15:38
1440Byron CoePinelandsM5:15:59
1441Zamayedwa TomOxford StridersM5:16:06
1442Lindy NgwenyaGugulethuF5:16:06
1443Willie BarnardOld MutualM5:16:13
1444Kathleen BassonAtlantic TriathlonF5:16:21
1445Nicola MattheeCentury CityF5:16:24
1446Donovan HartoghPinelandsM5:16:28
1447Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM5:16:32
1448Ashley SearleNantesM5:16:37
1449Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF5:16:38
1450Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM5:16:47
1451Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF5:16:49
1452Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF5:16:53
1453Samantha TombsTeam VitalityF5:16:53
1454Tiffany EbdenCarbineers - WPF5:17:00
1455Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM5:17:14
1456Nomvuyo VelebhayiGugulethuF5:17:16
1457 Gavin Sheldon M 5:17:34
1458Sian BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:17:37
1459Tamara ScheepersGugulethuF5:17:43
1460Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF5:17:43
1461Patricia de BruinGugulethuF5:17:47
1462Ebrahim KhanCape Multisport ClubM5:17:51
1463 Coenraad Kotze M 5:17:55
1464Adele UngererHartenbos DrawwersF5:17:57
1465Audrey VickersIn TouchF5:17:59
1466Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF5:18:08
1467Louise StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:18:14
1468Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM5:18:17
1469Jayne RoestorfPinelandsF5:18:46
1470Coenie SlabberM5:19:13
1471Demitri RainersOld MutualM5:19:18
1472Andrea Du PlessisDwarsrivier MineF5:19:21
1473Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM5:19:28
1474Giselle Du RandDeloitteF5:19:33
1475Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM5:19:34
1476Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF5:19:58
1477Earl CurranNedbank Running ClubM5:20:01
1478Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM5:20:32
1479John DehuisGoodwood HarriersM5:20:32
1480Roger ArendseSpartan HarriersM5:20:41
1481Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF5:20:43
1482Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM5:20:44
1483Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF5:20:52
1484Albert HessGugulethuM5:21:03
1485Nicola OctoberPaarlF5:21:11
1486Anam NyembeziCentury CityM5:21:13
1487Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM5:21:16
1488Brent MartinPaarlM5:21:23
1489William MitchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:21:43
1490Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:21:47
1491Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM5:22:16
1492Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF5:22:19
1493Tasneen JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:22:19
1494Masenuku MphakalasiGugulethuF5:22:26
1495Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM5:22:49
1496 Lethu Mabaso M 5:22:56
1497Vicus van der MerweBellville Running ClubM5:23:06
1498Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF5:23:11
1499Andries SchoemanM5:23:15
1500Philippa GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:23:20
1501Julian WeidemanSanlamM5:23:22
1502Michael BrownSpartan HarriersM5:23:23
1503Nikki CampbellFish HoekF5:23:28
1504Nkululo NgalekaGugulethuM5:23:34
1505Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubF5:24:03
1506Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF5:24:12
1507Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM5:24:44
1508Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM5:24:54
1509Gordon AmannRun/Walk for LifeM5:25:11
1510Busi BeleCentury CityF5:25:23
1511Mervyn LakayARD Athletic ClubM5:25:24
1512Tshepo MakhanyeParliamentM5:25:42
1513Sizwe PetseSanlamM5:26:01
1514 Deborah Martin F 5:26:11
1515Uys van HeerdenM5:26:20
1516Kerry TrenthamIreneM5:26:32
1517Najma LakayHewat Athletic ClubF5:27:29
1518Daniel van EckBellville Running ClubM5:27:36
1519Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM5:27:41
1520John SaltCape Multisport ClubM5:27:56
1521Deon van SchalkwykSanlamM5:28:04
1522Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF5:28:32
1523Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM5:28:32
1524Goolam JafferTopformM5:28:43
1525Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:28:52
1526Erika MarxBrackenfellF5:28:53
1527Ann TaljaardSAPSF5:29:02
1528Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF5:29:04
1529Mark SiebritzPinelandsM5:29:05
1530Mark AshlinGugulethuM5:29:13
1531 Daniel Conradie M 5:29:33
1532Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF5:29:48
1533Niklaas AprilPinelandsM5:30:36
1534Duane DaveyPaarlM5:30:36
1535Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM5:30:43
1536Kagisho MihiCentury CityM5:30:46
1537Tony La VitaIn TouchM5:31:16
1538Yumna JacksonOld MutualF5:31:23
1539Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:31:27
1540Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF5:31:30
1541Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:31:41
1542Mujahid BooleyM5:31:46
1543Izan GroenewaldM5:31:48
1544Muhammed MadhiNantesM5:31:52
1545Mzukiseni YidlaniDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:32:45
1546Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM5:32:45
1547Max NtabankuluGugulethuM5:32:58
1548Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM5:33:04
1549 Amy Coker F 5:33:17
1550Gary HarrisMetropolitanM5:33:25
1551 Anthony Caisley M 5:33:33
1552Modise KabeliParliamentM5:33:52
1553Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM5:34:03
1554Rakesh ManoharWest CoastM5:34:05
1555Bomikazi MlazaBrackenfellF5:34:06
1556Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM5:34:11
1557Pumziwe NtsulumbanaGugulethuF5:34:16
1558Avela NdzandzekaF5:34:25
1559 Vanessa Swarts Ultra Athletic ClubF 5:34:36
1560Mufeeda LewisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:34:53
1561Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM5:34:53
1562Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:34:57
1563Mine SwartCape Multisport ClubF5:35:01
1564Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM5:35:11
1565 Francisca Daniel StellenboschF 5:36:07
1566Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:36:27
1567Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF5:36:59
1568Simeon HusselmannPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:37:07
1569Clive KotzeCentury CityM5:37:39
1570Andrew StoffbergCentury CityM5:37:40
1571Heste BothaArcelorMittalF5:38:08
1572Marina SerfonteinArcelorMittalF5:38:08
1573Jaco ConradieArcelorMittalM5:38:13
1574 Peterson Mphepo M 5:38:57
1575Vukile SkotiM5:39:03
1576 Sundiep Mahabeer M 5:39:43
1577Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:39:43
1578Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM5:39:46
1579Sebastian DeyzelM5:39:46
1580Tinashe MabezaM5:40:23
1581Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF5:40:33
1582Tshego NtombelaACSAF5:40:34
1583 Craig Canterbury Goodwood HarriersM 5:40:36
1584Mado SeforaParliamentF5:40:38
1585 Natania Esterhuizen F 5:40:45
1586Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF5:40:59
1587Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF5:41:00
1588Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM5:41:02
1589Reyadh JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:41:14
1590Shanaaz WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:41:15
1591Malikah MadattNantesF5:41:16
1592Fatima AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:41:20
1593Sadia Jakoet-SedickBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:41:21
1594John ChildSpartan HarriersM5:41:26
1595Evan NellWildrunnerM5:41:28
1596Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF5:41:30
1597Kareemah CarwlseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:41:31
1598Marvin PietersenSpartan HarriersM5:41:32
1599Clinton van ReenanPinelandsM5:41:34
1600Sicelo NgxononoGugulethuM5:42:05
1601Mamimi MatshozaWest CoastF5:42:19
1602Solize DowningSanlamF5:42:20
1603Peter NaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:42:49
1604Lawrence AshworthStrand Athletic ClubM5:43:31
1605Chris BothaCape Multisport ClubM5:43:35
1606Mari-Louise de KockCape Multisport ClubF5:43:38
1607Mark SchaffnerStrand Athletic ClubM5:43:40
1608Lawrence MupfururiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:43:50
1609Ronia MagayaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:43:50
1610Shahmieg AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:43:58
1611Aisha GamietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:44:34
1612Vuyiseka TyukalaBo-KaapF5:44:36
1613Saville RibertsJaguarsM5:44:49
1614Carmen TimmWildrunnerF5:45:11
1615Emmah NgwenyaSoweto HeartsF5:45:43
1616 Frans Schutte BrackenfellM 5:46:04
1617Hester FortuneBrackenfellF5:46:13
1618Pumela MacozomaGugulethuF5:46:23
1619Justine-Jo BesterMSA MultisportF5:46:32
1620Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF5:46:39
1621Adela SheikBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:46:39
1622Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM5:46:41
1623Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM5:46:42
1624Roeghshana Jacobs-TapeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:46:58
1625Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:47:03
1626 Michael Gelderbloem In TouchM 5:47:03
1627Cindy WilschuttTopformF5:47:11
1628Eben WilschuttTopformM5:47:14
1629Clint ConradCeltic HarriersM5:47:22
1630 Eddie Andrews Mitchell's Plain TitansM 5:47:40
1631 Barry Muller Mitchell's Plain TitansM 5:47:53
1632Leon ChettyBlue DownsM5:48:04
1633Rickey GovindasamiBlue DownsM5:48:10
1634Conan BottcherWest CoastM5:48:21
1635Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF5:48:37
1636Catherine SteynSanlamF5:48:43
1637Noor GameeldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:49:03
1638Barry SchwartzFit 2000M5:49:56
1639Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM5:50:39
1640Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF5:50:44
1641Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:50:49
1642Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF5:50:49
1643Tougieda AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF5:51:24
1644Leon AbrahamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:51:51
1645Lutendo NetshilemaF5:51:59
1646Stephanus MaritzMacassarM5:52:21
1647Terence VenturaBellville Running ClubM5:53:03
1648Divakaran BasuvarajWest CoastM5:53:23
1649Siyasanga MdanaBellville Running ClubF5:53:30
1650Linda ZenzilePinelandsF5:54:33
1651Mzimkhulu HobongwanaGugulethuM5:54:48
1652Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF5:55:00
1653Yunus AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM5:55:24
1654Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM5:55:43
1655Chantale TchokontenanaIn TouchF5:55:53
1656Marisha TroutCape Multisport ClubF5:56:37
1657Julian OhlsonCentury CityM5:57:14
1658Siyabonga NdlamlaM5:57:18
1659Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM5:57:53
1660Demitri BaroutsosGoodwood HarriersM5:58:19
1661Nadeem SanglayTopformM5:58:36
1662Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM5:58:38
1663Rudi JansenIn TouchM5:58:40
1664Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF5:58:48
1665Grizelda van der RedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF6:01:02
1666Desire WilliamsDwarsrivier MineF6:01:32
1667Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF6:01:59
1668Fatima van de RheedeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF6:02:00
1669 Deborah Matshaya F 6:02:46
1670Essa ShaheedTopformM6:02:48
1671Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuM6:03:14
1672 Natasha Casa F 6:03:52
1673Nolwazi MpelaBellville Running ClubF6:03:56
1674 Inge Bartman Goodwood HarriersF 6:05:40
1675Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF6:07:36
1676Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM6:07:37

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Gugulethu108
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club80
Durbanville Athletic Club65
Varsity Old Boys Running Club53
Celtic Harriers50
Brackenfell47
Cape Multisport Club41
Strand Athletic Club41
Pinelands40
West Coast39
Ommiedraai Friends35
Bellville Running Club35
Edgemead Runners34
Topform32
Goodwood Harriers32
Nedbank Running Club30
Spartan Harriers30
In Touch28
South African National Defence Force28
Carbineers - WP25
Century City24
ARD Athletic Club24
Stellenbosch24
Sanlam23
Paarl22
Atlantic Athletic Club20
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club19
Fish Hoek18
Old Mutual17
Wellington15
Khayelitsha15
ArcelorMittal15
Nantes15
Central Athletic Club14
Melkbos Athletic Club13
Helderberg Harriers13
Atlantic Triathlon13
Mitchell's Plain Titans13
Wildrunner12
SAPS11
Correctional Services10
Parliament10
Whalers10
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club10
Run/Walk for Life9
Swartland8
Langebaan Strandloopers8
Walmers Athletic Club8
Bo-Kaap7
Worcester6
ACSA6
Tygerberg Athletic Club6
Metropolitan6
Hewat Athletic Club6
Langa Athletic Club6
Team Vitality6
Ravensmead5
Easterns Kraaifontein5
My Training Day5
Namaqua Athletic Club5
MSA Multisport5
Bredasdorp5
Born2Run4
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club4
Harfield Harriers4
Asics Athletic Club3
Pick 'n Pay3
Western Province Cricket Club3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Faranani3
Durban Runner Athletic Club3
University of Cape Town3
Southern Striders Athletic Club3
Chaeli Sports & Recreation3
Dwarsrivier Mine3
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Maties2
Upington Crusaders Multisport Club2
Blue Downs2
Love Running2
Pirates2
Hopefield Athletic Club2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Herbalife2
Somerset Striders2
KPMG Running Club2
Hout Bay Harriers2
Wanderers Athletic Club2
Farnese Athletic Club2
Elsies River2
Rand Athletic Club2
Faku Chiefs1
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
DEA1
Bidvest1
Forest Hills1
Rand Road Warriors1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
Secunda1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
Collegians Harriers1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Velocity Athletic Club1
SACS Old Boys1
Durban Athletic Club1
Helderstroom Athletic Club1
Oxford Striders1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Satori1
Capitec1
Macassar1
Pentagon Pistols1
Boland1
Langebaan Athletic Club1
Mazars Athletic Club1
Aerobics 4 All1
Ultra Athletic Club1
Observatory Running Club1
Jaguars1
Atteridgeville Athletic Club1
Eskom Gijimas1
Charlo1
Autostyle1
32Gi1
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club1
Mamre1
Ceres1
Deloitte1
Fit 20001
Department of Public Works1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Madiba Bay Warriors1
Cape Technikon1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
University of the Western Cape1
Old Edwardian1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Eersterivier1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Richards Bay Harriers1
Kuils River Running Club1
Soweto Hearts1
Irene1
Jozi X Training1
Pretoria Military Marathon Club1
ADT1
Atlantis Harriers1
Foresters1
Chiltern1
Pietermaritzburg Military Marathon Club1
Medihelp Multisport Club1