Kearsney Striders2019-01-20

10.0kmdistance
0:34:57winning time
611finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bhekani YaloWild Coast SunM0:34:57
2Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM0:35:42
3 Bongumusa Ngcobo Hillcrest VillagersM 0:38:51
4Sipamandla MngomaGet FitM0:40:24
5Blessing Philanabo ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM0:40:51
6Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM0:41:38
7Tayla KavanaghHillcrest VillagersF0:41:51
8Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:42:28
9Simphiwe MkhizeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:42:35
10Jerome Mzothuli VilikaziM0:42:51
11Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM0:45:40
12 Gregory Brearley M 0:45:48
13Blair ThompsonGet FitM0:46:20
14Corbyn MaraisGet FitM0:47:30
15 Thomas Macquet M 0:48:35
16Lelethu NzimalweWild Coast SunF0:48:37
17Louis Le GrangeM0:48:46
18Robyn GreylingGet FitF0:48:55
19Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:49:24
20Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:49:24
21Nick de CharmoyM0:49:37
22 Andre Wolmarans M 0:49:52
23Luke MatthewsM0:49:57
24Tyler GrayM0:50:33
25Alison UysGet FitF0:51:02
26Michael BakerM0:51:02
27Zipho MdletsheGet FitM0:51:10
28Lwando MbuyelwaM0:51:28
29Kevin VulpeMidlandsM0:51:34
30Georgina KellyF0:51:34
31Wandile SibisiM0:51:38
32Andrew NarramoreM0:51:45
33Malungisa MntengwanaM0:51:57
34Byron CochranHillcrest VillagersM0:52:07
35Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM0:52:30
36Keith BesterM0:52:33
37 Benjamin Holmes M 0:52:47
38Patrick AddisMidlandsM0:52:57
39Matthew DrayStella Athletic ClubM0:53:38
40Monique Galliers-WardRiverside HarriersF0:53:43
41 Gabriella Holmes F 0:53:46
42 Andrew Butler M 0:54:11
43 Sithembiso Nzama M 0:54:12
44Themba GumedeGeniusM0:54:22
45Alison WasserfallHillcrest VillagersF0:54:36
46Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF0:54:56
47Sphelele MkhizeM0:54:56
48 Dillon Feuilherade M 0:55:06
49Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM0:55:07
50Colin DunsdonM0:55:07
51Wikus HerbstM0:55:18
52Brendon HayesCrusaders - KZNM0:55:33
53Mark DeaconM0:55:33
54Ettienne BestbierM0:55:51
55Casey StanleyChilternF0:56:00
56Darren CampbellM0:56:08
57Francois HoubertM0:56:22
58Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF0:56:39
59Jaco van BuurenM0:56:40
60Zamani MabhidaM0:57:02
61Marc StevensBedfordview Country ClubM0:57:05
62Nick RichardsBluffM0:57:18
63Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:57:27
64Brad GrantHillcrest VillagersM0:57:29
65Tayla-Michelle BestbierF0:57:35
66 Ruan Gouws M 0:57:36
67 Lizwi Memela M 0:57:40
68Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF0:57:41
69Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:58:22
70Maurice DobeynM0:58:25
71Muniamma RamalooUgu Athletic ClubF0:58:40
72Nkosinathi MbamboEskom - KZNM0:58:40
73Julie AitkenF0:58:43
74Gareth DuddingtonWestvilleM0:58:49
75Morne ClaassenM0:58:53
76Michael WrightM0:58:57
77Mthokozisi CeleChillie Running ClubM0:59:05
78 Troy Meaker M 0:59:14
79 Lindokuhle Madlala M 0:59:35
80Lauren ClarkHillcrest VillagersF0:59:51
81Sibu DikoChillie Running ClubF1:00:34
82Sjarn ValkhoffM1:00:36
83Michael WhiteHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:00:40
84Andile Irvin YendeM1:00:42
85John TendaiM1:00:43
86Tracey OlivierF1:00:48
87 Ntobeko Ngubane Team VitalityF 1:00:50
88 Roger Bergstrom M 1:00:50
89Jesse BrouardAthletics KloofF1:00:50
90Shawn MeyerGet FitM1:01:04
91Lucas HerbstAmanzimtotiM1:01:12
92 Wallis Watt F 1:01:17
93Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM1:01:19
94Jabulani MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM1:01:29
95Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:01:29
96Siyabonga JaliM1:01:35
97Jeff JenkinsonRiverside HarriersM1:01:41
98Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM1:01:42
99Marita ShoneF1:01:57
100Kevin StanleyChilternM1:02:01
101Yoshesh GengapershadM1:02:03
102Charl RautenbachM1:02:15
103 Vyvekah Lumley F 1:02:23
104Maria WareingTeam VitalityF1:02:26
105Vincent van RensburgChilternM1:02:29
106Sean SmithChilternM1:02:29
107Sharon MaskellF1:02:29
108Marc YoungChilternM1:02:30
109Kayla HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF1:02:30
110Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:02:37
111 Sanele Mathenjwa M 1:02:56
112Rome SmithRiverside HarriersF1:02:57
113Lloyd MelroseM1:03:00
114Khanyisa TyalaF1:03:03
115Ivor ZeeAthletics KloofM1:03:07
116Marcel RankinTeam VitalityM1:03:22
117Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM1:03:28
118 Lizz Claassen F 1:03:29
119 Candice Clarke F 1:03:29
120Nkosinathi ZumaM1:03:36
121Anthony MashigoM1:03:40
122Sthembile Happiness ShoziF1:03:48
123Nikiwe MvuyanaF1:03:59
124 Nathan Deckford M 1:04:00
125Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM1:04:00
126Craig WrightHillcrest VillagersM1:04:06
127Thubelihle ButheleziTeam VitalityM1:04:11
128Helen JordaanVarsity CollegeF1:04:13
129Jacqueline SnymanPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:04:13
130 Garreth Barn M 1:04:13
131Annemi KotzeSavagesF1:04:29
132 Vezo Mtshali M 1:04:31
133 Wendy Thompson F 1:04:32
134Bradley Peter RoxburghM1:04:40
135Shannon OliverF1:04:40
136Mthunzi BhenguTeam VitalityM1:04:41
137 Jason Thomas SavagesM 1:04:45
138Tracy BuckiFaku ChiefsF1:04:46
139 Brittany Allan Hillcrest VillagersF 1:04:49
140Cecilia BestbierF1:04:54
141Linka GeustynAthletics KloofF1:04:54
142Sonja FourieQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:56
143 Nicola Palmer F 1:04:56
144Tracy GibsonF1:05:04
145 Thando Mahlati M 1:05:08
146Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:05:12
147Sean HuttonM1:05:20
148 Vanessa Woods F 1:05:24
149 Adrienne Osberg F 1:05:33
150Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM1:06:01
151Brandon CalitzRiverside HarriersM1:06:01
152Jessica LombardChilternF1:06:07
153Tshepo HlatshwayoF1:06:10
154Lionel HowardM1:06:23
155 Christo Botha M 1:06:24
156 Aneesa Lockhat F 1:06:36
157Jeanine WeyerM1:06:43
158Patrick DanielsTeam VitalityM1:06:46
159Zinhle DlaminiF1:06:48
160Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF1:06:55
161Tyron BothaChilternM1:06:59
162Zolile MthembuPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:07:01
163Cindy Ann CromptonAthletics KloofF1:07:03
164Gayle LombardChilternF1:07:05
165Eileen CombesF1:07:09
166Mandy EleyGet FitF1:07:11
167Teresa CollettChilternF1:07:12
168Tertia EmersonGet FitF1:07:13
169 Candice van Deventer Team VitalityF 1:07:14
170 Sonia Mandleni F 1:07:24
171Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:07:32
172Khulekani Michael MbanjwaM1:07:33
173 Pascal Sthembiso Magutshwa M 1:07:33
174Megan GazeF1:07:45
175Amanda MeyerGet FitF1:07:46
176Angelique MeszarosGet FitF1:07:50
177Jane StottRiverside HarriersF1:07:53
178Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:07:54
179Michael LeeM1:07:56
180 Craig Hemphill M 1:08:05
181Avril JacobsF1:08:05
182Modise LabaneM1:08:06
183Bangokwakhe XuluAbagijimi Athletic ClubM1:08:06
184Bridget PearsonF1:08:07
185 Grant Pearson M 1:08:07
186Andrew LaasChilternM1:08:17
187Sipho ShushaWild Coast SunM1:08:19
188Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:08:22
189 Garrett Johnson M 1:08:24
190Monica de KleynGet FitF1:08:32
191 Tristan Sebire Hillcrest VillagersM 1:08:50
192Sonia FjellvikABSAF1:08:56
193Kelly FjellvikF1:08:56
194Geoff DawsonWestvilleM1:08:57
195Byrne GillespieM1:09:02
196Zithulele KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:09:03
197Catherine HindF1:09:03
198Nicole SharrattGet FitF1:09:04
199Jandi HallettGet FitF1:09:04
200 Mark Brazier M 1:09:05
201Sarah StuartSavagesF1:09:09
202Barbara WahlbergStella Athletic ClubF1:09:11
203Isaac Mzanyaziswa MkhizeuBunyeM1:09:20
204Amith Raj SamsunderJust4Sport Athletic ClubM1:09:20
205Sibusiso TshanganaM1:09:21
206Mathabi Clerment MushavhanamadiM1:09:24
207Juandre KrugerM1:09:36
208Cindy ValentineGet FitF1:09:37
209Catherine AddisMidlandsF1:09:38
210Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF1:09:40
211Che`-Lee ParkerF1:09:43
212 Darren Nunes M 1:09:45
213 Tshepiso Kobile F 1:09:53
214Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF1:09:54
215Sifiso MtshaliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:09:54
216Derek CollettChilternM1:10:09
217Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF1:10:12
218Jay OliveiraGet FitM1:10:13
219Lauren BradleyGet FitF1:10:14
220 Yusuf Vahed M 1:10:15
221Junaid Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:10:16
222Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM1:10:16
223 Thandekile Madonsela F 1:10:20
224Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:10:26
225Lara MorrowF1:10:31
226 Michelle Nel HarrismithF 1:10:49
227Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:11:04
228Shan van LelyveldTeam VitalityF1:11:10
229Cheryl MeyerF1:11:23
230Trevor MeyerM1:11:26
231Steven HermanM1:11:26
232Siboniso MtshaliEthekwiniM1:11:33
233Sydney SibiyaM1:11:34
234Bridget CollingwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:11:37
235Megan ShepstoneF1:11:46
236 Lizo Maneli Chillie Running ClubM 1:11:46
237 Sandi Gumbi F 1:11:47
238Coenraad WaltersM1:11:47
239 Huntley Fyvie M 1:12:08
240Nomfundo SomhlahloTeam VitalityF1:12:08
241Wray RadfordM1:12:09
242Lynn SharpCrusaders - KZNF1:12:16
243Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:12:16
244Marizelle Jansen van RensburgAmanzimtotiF1:12:21
245 Sabrina Fontana F 1:12:25
246 Kerrilee Millar Hillcrest VillagersF 1:12:28
247Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF1:12:30
248Tertius KleinhansAmanzimtotiM1:12:31
249Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF1:12:42
250 Gavyn Hough M 1:12:43
251Jaco van SchalkwykRiverside HarriersM1:12:43
252Lindi BarrettF1:12:44
253Belinda ButlerF1:12:46
254 Melissa Black F 1:12:47
255Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:12:49
256 Simone Robert F 1:12:50
257 Nhlanhla Vezi M 1:12:50
258Gisele HayesSavagesF1:12:50
259Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF1:12:58
260Sibulele MvinjelwaWoodviewM1:13:00
261Alexa TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:13:03
262Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:13:05
263Brandon AinslieM1:13:05
264Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF1:13:05
265Frank StevensM1:13:07
266 Vela Biyela M 1:13:08
267Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF1:13:09
268Simphiwe MtshaliM1:13:11
269Maureen LyonsStella Athletic ClubF1:13:16
270Samantha de La ProteStella Athletic ClubF1:13:18
271Erica WalkerF1:13:29
272Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF1:13:33
273Mehnaaz BashaF1:13:37
274Bernie LaingHilton HarriersF1:13:39
275Stephan BruwerM1:13:43
276Martin DammannM1:13:44
277Denise JohansenEthekwiniF1:14:00
278Richard WallisAthletics KloofM1:14:08
279Anthony BishopHillcrest VillagersM1:14:09
280Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:14:21
281Mascha ZarnackF1:14:27
282 Wendy Constantine F 1:14:29
283Xoli ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:14:33
284Hannah SavageF1:14:35
285Amahle NguboF1:14:41
286Taralyn CornaliTeam VitalityF1:14:42
287Bianca van GreunenF1:14:50
288Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:53
289 Patricia van der Nolk van Gogh F 1:14:54
290Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:55
291Charmaine ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:57
292Florence MthuliWild Coast SunF1:14:58
293 Anna Hettie Stevens F 1:15:03
294Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF1:15:08
295 Stephen Rubidge M 1:15:14
296Bhavna MakanTeam VitalityF1:15:30
297 Khwezi Mbambo PietermaritzburgM 1:15:42
298 Sharne Norman F 1:15:46
299Jacqueline LundF1:15:47
300Trish BothaF1:15:53
301Mandla MpanzaM1:15:59
302Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:16:02
303Michelle SlaughterROAGF1:16:04
304Wayne JordaanM1:16:04
305Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:16:08
306Melanie HorwoodHillcrest VillagersF1:16:17
307Zamo MhlongoM1:16:33
308Marie LaingT and T Athletic ClubF1:16:43
309Lindani TsaulwayoM1:16:44
310 Athol Pearson M 1:16:45
311Sally VeenmanChilternF1:16:55
312Alison ChadwickTeam VitalityF1:16:56
313Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF1:16:58
314Nikki Fitz-GeraldF1:16:59
315 Sonja Franke F 1:17:01
316Alex WardleTeam VitalityM1:17:07
317Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:17:18
318Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM1:17:20
319Shelley Joy RogersF1:17:24
320Sibusiso GumbiM1:17:50
321Coleen OgleSydenhamF1:17:52
322Imtiaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersM1:17:54
323Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM1:17:55
324Deno GoundenM1:17:57
325Jenny GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF1:17:59
326Warren VeenmanM1:18:00
327Tyla BesterF1:18:07
328Karyn JacksonWestvilleF1:18:07
329Sibu LubelwanaHillcrest VillagersF1:18:14
330Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF1:18:19
331Chanal StevensDHS Old BoysF1:18:22
332Gugu AndersonSavagesF1:18:25
333Candic StevensonF1:18:25
334Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF1:18:31
335 Helge Rainer Hans Karl Losereit M 1:18:38
336Kirsten MulderGet FitF1:18:39
337Angela WestermeyerGet FitF1:18:39
338Nicky FuhnerTeam VitalityF1:18:44
339Ashleigh BothaF1:18:46
340Nikita ScholtzF1:18:52
341Rob ScholtzRiverside HarriersM1:18:52
342Kim LambrechtsAthletics KloofF1:18:55
343Gugulethu NgcoboMaritzburg CityF1:18:56
344Leah EscreetGet FitF1:19:00
345Gary EscreetGet FitM1:19:01
346Bianca HollF1:19:02
347Digby WareingTeam VitalityM1:19:04
348Andre FuhnerTeam VitalityM1:19:06
349Steven GirdlerM1:19:09
350Danielle KalilF1:19:09
351Sapetha BanzigerM1:19:10
352Moiro BanzigerM1:19:11
353 Jan Smuts M 1:19:17
354Leigh FourieAthletics KloofF1:19:26
355Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:19:26
356Marc van HeerdenAthletics KloofM1:19:40
357Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:19:45
358Mike van HeerdenM1:19:49
359 Oliver Balcomb M 1:19:53
360Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF1:20:10
361Hlengiwe NdlovuMaritzburg CityF1:20:20
362Fanele MsibiMaritzburg CityM1:20:21
363Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM1:20:31
364 Asanda Mthembu F 1:20:31
365 Steven Storey M 1:20:32
366Ashleigh GriffithsSavagesF1:20:39
367 Phumlani Ngcobo M 1:20:39
368Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF1:20:39
369 Fezokuhle Ngcobo Chillie Running ClubF 1:20:43
370 Dhudhuzile Hwalima F 1:21:00
371Lisa SuttonGet FitF1:21:07
372Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF1:21:07
373Lorraine Zandile MhlongoF1:21:14
374Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:21:26
375Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:21:27
376Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM1:21:30
377Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF1:21:34
378 David John Ward M 1:21:36
379Chizzelle LondtF1:21:37
380Kholwani KheswaF1:21:38
381Annie DevenishF1:21:46
382Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:21:47
383Thandekile GamaTeam VitalityF1:21:47
384Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF1:21:51
385Paul TurkM1:21:53
386Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:21:54
387Anita HaarhoffF1:21:55
388 Rebecca Turk F 1:21:55
389Nicole PotgieterGet FitF1:21:56
390Stephen BakerM1:21:56
391Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF1:22:05
392Sindisiwe MakaulaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:22:05
393 Julia Clarke F 1:22:07
394Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:09
395Sekgameetse NgcoboF1:22:18
396Mbali DlaminiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF1:22:21
397 Sindisiwe Mabaso F 1:22:22
398Kirsten MessinaF1:22:23
399Hayleigh BottF1:22:23
400Kirsty HallSavagesF1:22:43
401Zubeth RautenbachF1:22:45
402Debbie AllanHillcrest VillagersF1:22:46
403 Kerry Ann Hollamby F 1:22:52
404Rene PienaarF1:22:52
405 Philani Mnikathi M 1:23:03
406Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF1:23:05
407Kate KirkwoodF1:23:06
408 Ncane Tsaulwayo F 1:23:07
409Liquat Ally KhanM1:23:08
410Khanyo MaubertHammarsdaleF1:23:19
411Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:23:24
412 Melissa Jones F 1:23:29
413Thandeka SokhuluTeam VitalityF1:23:34
414Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:23:39
415Jacques Le RouxM1:23:47
416 Shireen Hannah Hillcrest VillagersF 1:23:47
417Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF1:23:48
418Fiona CalitzRoadmastersF1:23:52
419Peter ThorpM1:24:05
420 Angelique York F 1:24:27
421Phume MakobaF1:24:56
422Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF1:24:58
423Vusi GumedeTeam VitalityM1:25:09
424Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF1:25:21
425 Michelle Hayter Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:25:31
426 Carolyn Du Plooy F 1:25:32
427 Kolisa Dlamini F 1:25:40
428Helen DubeSave OrionF1:25:52
429Cynthia Bongiwe YoungF1:25:54
430Siva NaidooWoodviewM1:25:57
431Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:25:58
432Sharon Hle SibiyaMaxed EliteF1:25:59
433 Carol Dludla F 1:26:00
434 Sibani Nzimande M 1:26:11
435Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:26:17
436Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:18
437Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM1:26:19
438Nana MncwabeHulaminF1:26:20
439Makhosazane ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:26:22
440Melanie de PaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:26:24
441Yonela QubekileF1:26:29
442Genevieve van HeerdenAthletics KloofF1:26:40
443Brent PayneM1:26:48
444Amy HarrisF1:26:55
445Herman van HuizenMagnolia Road RunnersM1:27:15
446Vincent van HuizenM1:27:15
447Vicki HickenGet FitF1:27:20
448Sonya Rougier LaganeGet FitF1:27:23
449 Mangcobo Gumede Team VitalityF 1:27:37
450 Nonhlanhla Khoza F 1:27:40
451Bomikazi MfingwanaChillie Running ClubF1:27:45
452Shamara PowellF1:27:49
453Thabisile ZuluMaritzburg CityF1:27:50
454Kim Hudson PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:27:57
455 Patricia Hudson Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:27:58
456Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:28:03
457Quinn JonesM1:28:07
458John NicolStella Athletic ClubM1:28:24
459 Simphiwe Msibi F 1:28:25
460Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:28:44
461 Nolizwe Sharon Hlophe Ugu Athletic ClubF 1:28:54
462Ntathu ButheleziTeam VitalityF1:28:56
463David WeekesT and T Athletic ClubM1:28:56
464 Amy Aitken F 1:29:07
465Bayanda NtwanaM1:29:08
466Thomas Lee Walthym ClassenM1:29:09
467Joyce Khanyisile MagubanePhumaF1:29:31
468Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:29:31
469 Mark Howard M 1:29:45
470Velile ChiliF1:29:54
471Phakama NtshwantiF1:29:55
472Linda MkhombeMtunziniF1:29:59
473 Beth Smart F 1:30:11
474Nokuthula ZungiMaritzburg CityF1:30:23
475Trevor CowieWestvilleM1:30:25
476Marchia CallaghanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:30:26
477Joesph Mukandama KabweRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:29
478Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF1:31:02
479Johan BorstlapM1:31:14
480Mohamed Malidi KhanF1:31:14
481Trudie SchutteQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:33
482Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:33
483Lynette MacdonaldF1:31:35
484Catherine Anne DixonWestvilleF1:31:45
485Nomusa NhlaphoF1:31:48
486Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:31:54
487Lindokuhle MabikaStella Athletic ClubF1:32:10
488 Busiswa Ntobongwana F 1:32:10
489Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF1:32:10
490Jabu DladlaMondiF1:32:12
491Monica ShabalalaMondiF1:32:15
492Kate Christiansen BroughtonRiverside HarriersF1:32:40
493Dumisani NdimandeManguzi Athletic ClubM1:32:52
494Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF1:32:55
495Nombuso NgcungamaWild Coast SunF1:33:14
496 Nontobeko Ngcobo F 1:33:16
497Nkululeko MsibiM1:33:17
498Joanna JenningsF1:33:19
499Pippa ShawF1:33:19
500 Amy Webster HowickF 1:33:21
501Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF1:33:23
502Michael LynchDHS Old BoysM1:33:33
503Nisha SewnunFordervilleF1:33:35
504Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM1:33:36
505Tokkie PoultneyAmanzimtotiF1:33:45
506Monwabisi SomiUgu Athletic ClubM1:33:52
507Sibongile SomiUgu Athletic ClubF1:33:57
508Muzi MntungwaM1:34:04
509Jodi VenterF1:34:12
510 Janet Baldock F 1:34:12
511Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF1:34:19
512 Stephanie Wylie F 1:34:20
513Christa de LangeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:34:21
514Philippa BurmeisterF1:34:28
515Mariette SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:34:28
516 Sarah Freestone Hillcrest VillagersF 1:34:30
517Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF1:34:38
518Nelisa NgubaneF1:34:41
519Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF1:34:43
520Riana JacksonQueensburgh HarriersF1:34:49
521 Londiwe Mthethwa F 1:35:26
522Jack CharmaineRun for FunF1:35:38
523Unathi MntungwaF1:35:53
524 Liza Roets F 1:36:29
525 Jabulile Sokhela AmaqhaweF 1:36:32
526Sindiswa Nontokozo MagubaneF1:36:32
527Ntokozo MzimelaF1:36:39
528Lindiwe KhumaloF1:36:39
529Bawinile PetersRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:41
530 Nkosinathi Makoba M 1:37:10
531Dylan McvicarM1:37:14
532Brigitte JordaanF1:37:17
533Therese JordaanF1:37:17
534 Samantha Scott F 1:37:18
535Ayanda TibaUmgeni WaterF1:37:23
536Gertina BrandlingHillcrest VillagersF1:37:34
537Phyllis LichkusSavagesF1:37:51
538Paul LichkusSavagesM1:37:51
539Liana PienaarF1:38:23
540Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM1:38:23
541Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:38:23
542Bulelwa ManiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF1:38:24
543Adelle GovenderF1:38:24
544Ntombifikile MtshaliAmanzimtotiF1:38:41
545John ParryChilternM1:39:04
546Dudu MncubeF1:39:04
547 Bridget Steyn F 1:39:11
548Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF1:39:29
549Thembelihle MabasoF1:39:43
550Thandeka KhumaloF1:39:44
551Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:00
552 Lindiwe Nciki F 1:40:10
553Glen XabaPhumaF1:40:10
554Sbo VilakaziM1:40:12
555James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:13
556 Junaid Kathrada M 1:40:32
557Thabani MazibukoM1:40:38
558Alicia BruwerF1:40:51
559Robert SmallM1:40:53
560 Nonhlanhla Cebekulu F 1:40:54
561Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:41:13
562Dehan HerbstM1:41:44
563Thessa HerbstF1:41:45
564Alister MoodieM1:41:51
565Robyn McmenemeyRiverside HarriersF1:41:58
566 Melvin Pillay M 1:42:20
567Khethelo MtshaliWild Coast SunM1:42:20
568Shenrina BadriF1:42:23
569 Yvonne Howard F 1:42:41
570 Sheila Deacon F 1:42:48
571 Rachel Pillay Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 1:43:14
572 Dumisani Shangase M 1:43:29
573 Kirsten Wild F 1:43:30
574Gugulethu DumakudeF1:43:42
575Cayla HalletGet FitF1:43:50
576Sylvia DladlaF1:43:53
577Tshepo MotloutsiTeam VitalityF1:43:55
578Kevishinee PerumaulChatsworthF1:43:59
579Shannon SeagreenF1:44:22
580Kirsten NicholsonHillcrest VillagersF1:44:46
581 Mbizeni Mdlalose M 1:44:46
582 Craig Nicholson M 1:44:53
583Monika PiefelHighwayF1:45:11
584Sifiso MaphumuloM1:45:24
585 Qanda Shoba F 1:46:14
586 Njabulo Sithole Chillie Running ClubF 1:47:26
587 Nomvuyo Mnyameni F 1:47:43
588Shristi SukalooF1:48:45
589 John Cawley M 1:49:49
590 Linda Cawley F 1:49:55
591 Nonkululeko Ntinga F 1:50:05
592Storm MayessM1:51:40
593Ingrid HumeTeam VitalityF1:52:35
594Yasmin DocratF1:54:13
595Anelisa MngothoF1:54:39
596Dhasen NaidooJust4Sport Athletic ClubM1:55:43
597Yash RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:55:50
598Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:55:54
599 Bruce Woodroffe M 1:58:33
600Goga SitholeF2:04:27
601Nomthy MthiyaneF2:04:52
602 Brendan Simpson M 2:05:05
603Anne-Marie SimpsonF2:05:05
604 Nokubonga Shangase F 2:07:18
605Carlotta MkhizeF2:08:23
606 Nonhlakanipho Mchunu F 2:11:34
607Liz Marie NormanF2:12:29
608Vicollia NaidooF2:12:33
609Jody Ann KinderF2:14:47
610Andrea Jane ParsonsF2:14:54
611Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:49:52