Mondi2010-02-14

10.0kmdistance
0:34:06winning time
142finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 T Gumede M 0:34:06
2 N Sibisi Forest HillsM 0:34:37
3 A Buthelezi uMhlathuzeM 0:35:08
4 P Sibijya Hlabisa Athletic ClubM 0:35:38
5 J Mtshali uMhlathuzeM 0:35:41
6 M Mkhize uMhlathuzeM 0:36:15
7 M Mthethwa Richards Bay HarriersM 0:36:56
8 B Mhlongo University of ZululandM 0:37:31
9 Metso University of ZululandM 0:38:20
10 C Seghers M 0:40:32
11 N Mfusi Richards Bay HarriersM 0:41:02
12 C Thabede uMhlathuzeM 0:41:05
13 B Nyawo ImambaM 0:41:11
14 B Crouch M 0:42:10
15 G Mbambo M 0:42:35
16 S Squires Richards Bay HarriersM 0:42:46
17 J Hugo Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:43:00
18 S Ngema Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:43:34
19 S Sithole ImambaM 0:43:50
20 C Fihlela uMhlathuzeM 0:45:15
21 N Nkwae ToyotaF 0:45:32
22 C Kriel Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:46:00
23 F Pyper Richards Bay HarriersM 0:47:27
24 S Khumalo ImambaM 0:47:43
25 A Khumalo uMhlathuzeM 0:47:43
26 L Mthethwa uMhlathuzeF 0:48:21
27 S Mhlangu ImambaM 0:48:49
28 N Sithole John Ross CollegeF 0:49:15
29 M Mdlolose M 0:49:27
30 T Njobe M 0:50:03
31 J Skinner Richards Bay HarriersM 0:50:53
32 C Steenkamp MtunziniM 0:51:13
33 S Ngema John Ross CollegeM 0:51:20
34 L Willemse Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:51:45
35 R Ackerman Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:51:57
36 A Searle Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:53:20
37 M Ndlazi ImambaM 0:53:22
38 A Ntshali John Ross CollegeF 0:53:30
39 J Ackerman Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:53:39
40 C Hendrikz M 0:53:55
41 G Breytenbach M 0:54:05
42 J Fourie Empangeni Athletic ClubM 0:54:14
43 J Lategan Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:54:14
44 H Stepheus M 0:54:19
45 L Ntihijane M 0:54:30
46 T Hutton M 0:54:55
47 B Janse van Rensburg Richards Bay HarriersM 0:55:24
48 S Ntsali M 0:55:24
49 K Erasmus F 0:55:24
50 R Searle Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:55:57
51 A Bezuidenhout Richards Bay HarriersF 0:55:57
52 W Wessels Empangeni Athletic ClubM 0:56:49
53 Z Hatting Richards Bay HarriersM 0:57:08
54 T Msane M 0:57:45
55 D Jacobs M 0:58:36
56 S Botha F 0:59:02
57 A Bezuidenhout M 0:59:05
58 Z Mpanza uMhlathuzeF 0:59:15
59 Walters M 0:59:51
60 R Mostert Richards Bay HarriersM 0:59:56
61 P Searle Zululand Multisport ClubM 0:59:58
62 N Mvubu uMhlathuzeF 1:00:11
63 T Masibuko 1:00:14
64 C van Blerk F 1:01:00
65 B van der Westhuizen M 1:01:20
66 B Mthonti University of ZululandM 1:01:29
67 R Baatjes M 1:01:40
68 L Bezuidenhout Richards Bay HarriersF 1:01:46
69 N Rautenbach Richards Bay HarriersM 1:02:06
70 C van der Spuy uMhlathuzeM 1:02:15
71 C Jacobs Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:02:51
72 S Mhlungu M 1:03:10
73 E Prawlall John Ross CollegeM 1:03:23
74 D Salomon John Ross CollegeM 1:05:20
75 R Steyn Richards Bay HarriersM 1:05:20
76 H van der Westhuizen Richards Bay HarriersM 1:05:32
77 Z Khumalo John Ross CollegeF 1:05:45
78 S van der Westhuizen Richards Bay HarriersM 1:05:52
79 R Meka John Ross CollegeM 1:06:10
80 D Gumede F 1:06:13
81 L Beytell M 1:06:20
82 K Olivier Richards Bay HarriersM 1:06:27
83 L Hall Stella Athletic ClubM 1:06:27
84 N Dlamini M 1:06:52
85 L Hansen uMhlathuzeM 1:07:10
86 N Masango ImambaF 1:07:11
87 N Mdluli F 1:07:15
88 Fakazi M 1:07:20
89 N Govender M 1:07:45
90 S Homann Empangeni Athletic ClubF 1:08:40
91 C Beukes Richards Bay HarriersM 1:08:50
92 D Roberts Richards Bay HarriersM 1:08:50
93 B Zulu uMhlathuzeF 1:09:20
94 J van der Walt Richards Bay HarriersM 1:09:20
95 L Malan Empangeni Athletic ClubM 1:09:54
96 M Wessels Empangeni Athletic ClubM 1:10:10
97 C Leaf Empangeni Athletic ClubM 1:10:10
98 K Pillay John Ross CollegeM 1:10:25
99 B Ziqubu University of ZululandF 1:10:50
100 Z Ximba M 1:10:50
101 J North F 1:11:10
102 Y Naidoo M 1:11:10
103 O Esau Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:11:10
104 L Staal Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:11:10
105 A Goddard uMhlathuzeM 1:11:50
106 B Goddard uMhlathuzeM 1:12:00
107 C Jenkins M 1:12:12
108 S Chelin F 1:12:12
109 S Scully F 1:13:08
110 D Moor M 1:14:50
111 A Kruger Richards Bay HarriersF 1:14:50
112 A Naidoo F 1:14:52
113 D Moodley 1:14:54
114 B Nortje Richards Bay HarriersM 1:16:30
115 R Thysse Richards Bay HarriersM 1:16:30
116 N Kotze Empangeni Athletic ClubF 1:16:31
117 F Mdletshe Empangeni Athletic ClubF 1:16:45
118 S Mthiyane MondiM 1:17:40
119 H de Wet Richards Bay HarriersM 1:17:46
120 C Lotter Richards Bay HarriersF 1:17:59
121 L Botha Richards Bay HarriersF 1:17:59
122 S Kessigor John Ross CollegeF 1:19:20
123 F Cronje M 1:19:30
124 K Burger Richards Bay HarriersF 1:19:30
125 J Jonck Richards Bay HarriersM 1:20:11
126 J Mouton M 1:20:40
127 P Ngwabe ToyotaF 1:20:40
128 C van Schoor M 1:20:40
129 G Mcloed M 1:20:40
130 Z Jonck Richards Bay HarriersF 1:20:40
131 Versfeld Empangeni Athletic ClubM 1:22:15
132 L Johnstone F 1:23:07
133 A Olwage F 1:23:45
134 L Prinsloo F 1:23:45
135 V Singarum F 1:25:40
136 P Zulu John Ross CollegeF 1:25:55
137 Erasmus Richards Bay HarriersM 1:26:13
138 W Mgidi 1:26:42
139 B Madonsela John Ross CollegeM 1:28:16
140 J Armugam M 1:40:00
141 B Naidoo MondiM 1:45:00
142 H Hills F 1:58:22

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation