Constantia Village2019-03-09

15.0kmdistance
0:46:19winning time
2332finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Rabson ChigaroLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:19
2Siviwe NkombiMurray & RobertsM0:47:54
3Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:47:54
4Lungile GongqaNedbank Running ClubM0:48:23
5Thomas StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:48:45
6Lee-RoyEasterns KraaifonteinM0:49:13
7Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:49:35
8Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:50:13
9Ganya MasandaNedbank Running ClubM0:50:44
10Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:50:52
11Mandilakhe MbalwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:24
12Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM0:52:07
13LungileVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:37
14Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:53:22
15 Aj Calitz M 0:54:33
16 Bonisile Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:54:37
17Mike GinsbergATC Running ClubM0:54:46
18Shema FiacreSpartan HarriersM0:55:19
19Imran PayaGugulethuM0:56:10
20 Francis Hout Bay HarriersM 0:56:28
21Gimo MatussoSatoriM0:56:40
22Simangaliso NgalwanaNedbank Running ClubM0:56:41
23N PenwellNedbank Running ClubM0:56:42
24Simon RanoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:47
25Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:48
26Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM0:57:21
27Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF0:57:32
28 Takunda Spartan HarriersM 0:57:40
29Bulelwa SimaeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:57:43
30Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM0:57:57
31Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:57:59
32Senzo NgobeseSpartan HarriersM0:58:05
33Nicholas HarrisonM0:58:09
34Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF0:58:19
35Christiane AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:21
36Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:24
37Kelly NelAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:58:26
38Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM0:58:27
39Em WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:32
40Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:34
41Inoque MaitableAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:58:41
42Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM0:58:50
43Darren BownesNedbank Running ClubM0:58:52
44Cana PeekMatiesF0:59:05
45Sean CowgillCeltic HarriersM0:59:07
46Oswald SingletonSatoriM0:59:11
47John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:39
48 Isma'eel Essa WildrunnerM 1:00:03
49Lukhanyo MatiniseKhayelitshaM1:00:07
50Wesley CievertsM1:00:22
51Alexandra Stuart-SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:25
52Levi CalthorpeFish HoekM1:00:26
53Mandlekosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM1:00:38
54Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:00:54
55Gareth WiesnerM1:00:56
56Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:01:02
57Ian LembaniM1:01:04
58Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:05
59Thobela MhlokaM1:01:16
60 Jeanetta Kohler Nedbank Running ClubF 1:01:19
61Joshua SmitNantesM1:01:20
62Sibulele NgaleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:21
63Mogale PirosoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:41
64 Ross ATC Running ClubM 1:01:44
65Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:01:49
66 James Dawson University of Cape TownM 1:02:13
67Daniel StillATC Running ClubM1:02:28
68Tanya Posthumus-FoxCentury CityF1:02:31
69 Paul Cieverts TopformM 1:02:59
70Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:03
71Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:03:12
72 Brett Adams M 1:03:14
73Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:03:15
74 Tom Brown WildrunnerM 1:03:22
75Vuyani MadlelaM1:03:24
76NocwakaLanga Athletic ClubF1:03:25
77 Allie ARD Athletic ClubM 1:03:54
78Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM1:03:57
79Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:04:00
80Riza WarrieTopformM1:04:06
81Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM1:04:22
82Sean AlternFish HoekM1:04:23
83Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:04:25
84Greg TorrATC Running ClubM1:04:25
85Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:04:31
86Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:49
87Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:04:57
88Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:04:59
89Skye ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:07
90Andrew PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:08
91Dean HATC Running ClubM1:05:26
92Ashleigh LovinoF1:05:28
93Josh ScottM1:05:38
94Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:05:43
95Celeste NovakVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:05:44
96Busisiwe MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:46
97Les ChivellFish HoekM1:05:49
98Robin KriegerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:50
99Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM1:05:52
100Tim PienaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:53
101Jen BrownCarbineers - WPF1:06:01
102Keith TessnerSouth African National Defence ForceM1:06:10
103Nataniel MARD Athletic ClubM1:06:24
104Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:06:25
105A MM1:06:28
106Kevin IsaacsTopformM1:06:45
107Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:06:46
108Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:06:52
109Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:53
110V OlckersATC Running ClubM1:06:54
111R van WykM1:06:56
112Musa GobhoziGugulethuM1:06:59
113 Mazizi GugulethuM 1:07:03
114Carlo DanielsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:07
115 Bianca Tait F 1:07:08
116Stuart TorrATC Running ClubM1:07:16
117 P Hatebe South African National Defence ForceM 1:07:23
118 Pamela Moyikwa Langa Athletic ClubF 1:07:28
119Ursula FransBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:07:28
120Christopher JoubertBrackenfellM1:07:31
121MarinaMatiesF1:07:32
122Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM1:07:35
123Craig MainstoneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:37
124Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:07:38
125Fundiswa MzanywaGugulethuF1:07:38
126BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:45
127Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:49
128Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM1:07:53
129Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM1:08:05
130Matthew Von BulowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:05
131 Simphiwe GugulethuM 1:08:07
132Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:08:11
133Tarah DargeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:08:12
134Anton VogelM1:08:13
135Alexander KnoxVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:18
136Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:19
137Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:08:24
138Charles ParryPinelandsM1:08:27
139 Diana Macpherson Fish HoekF 1:08:32
140Haydn de KockCeltic HarriersM1:08:34
141Eion ElsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:38
142Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:08:40
143Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:41
144Richard AyresHarfield HarriersM1:08:47
145 Martin Bey M 1:08:51
146Faizel JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:51
147 Fred M 1:09:19
148Valentino ACapricorn Athletic ClubM1:09:20
149SibongileCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:09:20
150Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM1:09:23
151Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:09:27
152N MichakaulaM1:09:27
153Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:09:31
154Rebecca JohanssonCeltic HarriersF1:09:33
155Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:09:36
156Joe NewbertWildrunnerM1:09:41
157Saeed FakierTopformM1:09:44
158Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:46
159Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:09:49
160Ricco VisserPinelandsM1:09:55
161Mary BishopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:55
162Paul RietmannCeltic HarriersM1:10:00
163Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:10:10
164Brett TessendorfRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:12
165Buntu GotywaKhayelitshaM1:10:12
166 Itumeleng Molefe West CoastF 1:10:12
167Alwn KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM1:10:15
168Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:10:19
169Buhle MtshabeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:23
170BailleCentury CityM1:10:25
171Dean ElliottWest CoastM1:10:30
172John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:33
173Jamie DoyF1:10:35
174Nancy WillPinelandsF1:10:38
175Vincent JonesATC Running ClubM1:10:45
176Jumani ClarkeM1:10:48
177B ThompsonM1:10:52
178Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:10:53
179Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM1:10:57
180Mario RoosSpartan HarriersM1:10:58
181P TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:59
182C DimopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:00
183Lorran PF1:11:00
184Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:00
185Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF1:11:00
186Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:11:01
187Jan van RitswitzM1:11:01
188 David ARD Athletic ClubM 1:11:11
189Cleo AlbertusCarbineers - WPM1:11:11
190Jessica FerreiraCarbineers - WPF1:11:16
191 Gary M 1:11:18
192Dana GlennieUniversity of Cape TownF1:11:21
193Charmain KutzerCape Multisport ClubF1:11:22
194Matthew HarrisM1:11:25
195Peter SmithM1:11:30
196Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:11:43
197Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:44
198Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:11:47
199Carel MullerStellenboschM1:11:50
200Andy AtkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:51
201Rueben EsterhuizenM1:11:57
202 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:11:59
203Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:59
204Angela DellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:04
205 Rebekah Swanepoel University of Cape TownF 1:12:07
206 Joel Philpott M 1:12:11
207Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:13
208Simon MendelsohnUniversity of Cape TownM1:12:15
209Barbara ParkerF1:12:17
210Mark BaldwinFish HoekM1:12:23
211Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM1:12:23
212Yamkela Jam-JamLanga Athletic ClubM1:12:24
213Paul BucklandCentury CityM1:12:26
214Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:12:35
215Kaitlin ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:12:42
216Ryan AdamsPinelandsM1:12:50
217Nadia MulderF1:12:53
218 Keri Knight F 1:12:58
219Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM1:12:58
220Jessica MagnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:59
221Paul GearyPinelandsM1:13:00
222Nicola HendriksF1:13:03
223Reece MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:13:06
224S ShawM1:13:11
225Cassiem LewisTopformM1:13:13
226KristenF1:13:16
227PacicifM1:13:24
228R BoenderHarfield HarriersF1:13:35
229Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF1:13:37
230YaasirStrand Athletic ClubM1:13:41
231Tasley AleanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:13:47
232Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:14:02
233 Nicci Courtney-Clarke F 1:14:12
234Natalie SmitStrand Athletic ClubF1:14:17
235 Arthur M 1:14:19
236Rory PeltonSpartan HarriersM1:14:22
237 Chris Langenhoven BrackenfellM 1:14:32
238Philip EltringhamM1:14:33
239SandisoM1:14:36
240Thian FickSanlamM1:14:39
241Matthys StrydomCentury CityM1:14:39
242 Nkosinathi South African National Defence ForceM 1:14:39
243Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:40
244Hermanus SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:14:41
245 Brandon Booysen Spartan HarriersM 1:14:45
246Ryan SangerForestersM1:14:47
247Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:51
248Karen JenningsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:55
249PhiliswaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:14:57
250Illegible BrinkWildrunnerM1:14:58
251 E Waggie SanlamM 1:15:00
252Jayfred MosesATC Running ClubM1:15:00
253Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:15:04
254 John Smit West CoastM 1:15:05
255Anna PearceF1:15:08
256 Georgie Casey F 1:15:14
257Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:14
258Warren MitchellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:15:16
259Alison BarrF1:15:17
260 Kelly Neveling Carbineers - WPF 1:15:17
261Christo LourensBrackenfellM1:15:22
262Barry StaakHarfield HarriersM1:15:23
263Zahra AyyoubMatiesF1:15:25
264Marcus BrandonM1:15:29
265RethaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:31
266Susan O'connorWildrunnerF1:15:31
267CocekaGugulethuF1:15:32
268 M van Zyl WildrunnerF 1:15:33
269Lee CaskettFaku ChiefsF1:15:33
270Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM1:15:33
271 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:15:34
272Taahaa FakierARD Athletic ClubM1:15:35
273 Bianca Arnott F 1:15:36
274Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:40
275W HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:15:45
276Brent OliverM1:15:46
277ShawnSpartan HarriersM1:15:48
278Faiza CeyerCarbineers - WPF1:15:50
279Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:50
280 Bridget Kahts F 1:15:54
281Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:15:54
282Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:57
283Danni BothaF1:15:59
284M KanakanaPinelandsM1:15:59
285Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM1:16:02
286 Sarah WildrunnerF 1:16:04
287Emeraan IshmailOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:04
288 F Ferreira Carbineers - WPM 1:16:05
289Deon van SchalkwykSanlamM1:16:06
290Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:10
291Natasha ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:10
292 Ra'eez Hendricks ARD Athletic ClubM 1:16:11
293Jean MinnaarPinelandsM1:16:19
294Calvin ManganyiParliamentM1:16:20
295Gina EltringhamF1:16:26
296Divan de KourensSouth African National Defence ForceM1:16:31
297Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:16:31
298 Anna-Mart Oberholzer Cape Multisport ClubF 1:16:32
299MiheriLanga Athletic ClubM1:16:32
300 Justin Blanchard M 1:16:34
301Andries KrauseATC Running ClubM1:16:34
302Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:16:40
303 James de Haast Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:16:42
304Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:48
305Kirsten RoodmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:56
306David JenkinsFish HoekM1:17:01
307Christian PetersenGugulethuM1:17:02
308JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:04
309Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM1:17:07
310Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:17:07
311 Marisca de Bruyn F 1:17:10
312 Mark PinelandsM 1:17:11
313Barry' BuglerM1:17:15
314 Fergus Wegener M 1:17:18
315Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:17:19
316 Philippa F 1:17:20
317Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:21
318Jeremia DiampovisaM1:17:22
319Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:17:24
320 Costas Constantinou M 1:17:25
321Prince MakwaraM1:17:25
322 Jacques M 1:17:31
323Damba SizakeleGugulethuM1:17:35
324Asavela CekisoKhayelitshaM1:17:41
325Lindsay GotsmanWildrunnerF1:17:41
326Mawell GodwanaGugulethuM1:17:43
327Reginald van WykSpartan HarriersM1:17:51
328Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:17:59
329MetkaRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:01
330Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:18:02
331Cavin McphersonPinelandsM1:18:03
332Ridhaa ArmicaARD Athletic ClubM1:18:06
333Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:18:07
334 Chris de Oliveira Edgemead RunnersM 1:18:09
335Dawn SpringerSpartan HarriersF1:18:11
336Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF1:18:11
337Eugene MOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:11
338Shamil JeppieCeltic HarriersM1:18:12
339Caroline NewbertWildrunnerF1:18:13
340Trent ClarkeCeltic HarriersM1:18:14
341Gregory WiidFish HoekM1:18:19
342 J F 1:18:19
343Scott McivorDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:18:20
344 Dyllan Ocker WildrunnerM 1:18:21
345Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM1:18:22
346Sidney BGugulethuM1:18:23
347 Matt Fisher M 1:18:26
348Jono RobertsHarfield HarriersM1:18:27
349 Henk van de Geest Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubM 1:18:28
350 Isabelle Koeul F 1:18:29
351Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:29
352Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:18:31
353Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:18:32
354Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:18:36
355Bjorn KnoetzenMetropolitanM1:18:36
356Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:39
357Naashief JattiemARD Athletic ClubM1:18:48
358Malcolm RapsonATC Running ClubM1:18:48
359Tommy BallFish HoekM1:18:49
360ErefaanARD Athletic ClubM1:18:53
361Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:18:54
362Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM1:18:56
363de Waal HoonOld MutualM1:18:57
364 Ralph TopformM 1:18:57
365David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:18:57
366Claudia HeylCeltic HarriersF1:18:59
367Erin MyburghF1:19:03
368 Greg Calothi Western Province Cricket ClubM 1:19:03
369 Neil Gailis M 1:19:07
370Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:19:08
371 Christina F 1:19:10
372Timothy IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:19:10
373Andrew HeuvelIreneM1:19:13
374Peter GordonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:13
375Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:14
376G ShawM1:19:14
377VannessaF1:19:14
378Simon WayneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:16
379ThulaM1:19:19
380Aubrey SpringerSpartan HarriersM1:19:20
381Leanda ClaassenM1:19:22
382Puleng RamushuSouth African National Defence ForceF1:19:22
383Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:19:25
384Tumelo KennetSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:29
385 Gavin Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:19:32
386Eugene WebbEdgemead RunnersM1:19:33
387Shaheed HendircksOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:35
388Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF1:19:35
389 Stephen M 1:19:35
390Bryan CowardBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:19:36
391 Pulana Ratsaka South African National Defence ForceF 1:19:38
392Stefanie HoffmanStellenboschF1:19:38
393 Siphiwo GugulethuM 1:19:38
394Anibal MenezesDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:19:39
395Josh FleetwoodCarbineers - WPM1:19:39
396Erhardt GerberNedbank Running ClubM1:19:40
397Jacqui SmithF1:19:43
398John BrownSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:43
399Cheryl ParkerF1:19:43
400Desiree MaartensF1:19:43
401Alison MainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:44
402Phumudzo RamabulanaM1:19:45
403Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:45
404John CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:19:46
405Prudence MdakaNedbank Running ClubF1:19:48
406Kim EdwardsWildrunnerF1:19:49
407John DehuisGoodwood HarriersM1:19:50
408Matthew RoyleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:19:51
409Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:19:51
410Tendamuzimu MunyaiPinelandsM1:19:56
411Grant BruintjiesWildrunnerM1:19:58
412Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:59
413Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:20:00
414Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:20:00
415Brent CrossSpartan HarriersM1:20:01
416Kevin D'allendeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:20:02
417Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM1:20:05
418N MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:20:10
419Penny CorbettATC Running ClubF1:20:11
420Debbie FairhurstCarbineers - WPF1:20:13
421Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:15
422Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:20:18
423 Warren Jacobs Spartan HarriersM 1:20:25
424 Emma Boshoff Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:20:27
425 Marisa Nolly F 1:20:37
426Quentin MagmeM1:20:39
427H HardingGoodwood HarriersM1:20:39
428Nigel RitchieEdgemead RunnersM1:20:40
429Nadine ArnoldF1:20:40
430 Nkosinathi KhayelitshaM 1:20:44
431Shane SeddonM1:20:45
432ShieraajCarbineers - WPM1:20:53
433Barbara StevensPinelandsF1:20:55
434KhonzaGugulethuM1:20:56
435 Frank Lamont South African National Defence ForceM 1:21:00
436 Yazeed Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:21:00
437Stiaan SnymanHelderberg HarriersM1:21:04
438Jm BurgerM1:21:07
439 Lizaan Dormehl F 1:21:07
440 Mawethu Nedbank Running ClubM 1:21:09
441Marna HerbstFish HoekF1:21:13
442Jason TankmarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:15
443Marnus HugoM1:21:20
444Andile MGugulethuM1:21:20
445Mewigwi GcobaniGugulethuM1:21:23
446Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:21:25
447Helen NicolasF1:21:26
448Mohamed ParkerSanlamM1:21:29
449Maria McleanF1:21:29
450Michelle PageCeltic HarriersF1:21:32
451Shaun BurrowM1:21:42
452Heidi CoulsonF1:21:51
453Francois Janse van RensburgM1:21:53
454Hilton StroudSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:02
455 Russell Gildenhuys M 1:22:03
456RamePinelandsM1:22:03
457Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:22:03
458 M Scharein Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:22:04
459Bp WindvogelElsies RiverM1:22:05
460Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM1:22:07
461Lenon TNedbank Running ClubM1:22:07
462Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:22:08
463M HassenRand Athletic ClubM1:22:12
464Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM1:22:12
465David Franckling-SmithM1:22:15
466Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:22:16
467 Wesley Abrahams SanlamM 1:22:18
468Grant StewartLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:21
469Jarrod KallisFish HoekM1:22:24
470 Bronwyn Clark F 1:22:30
471Gareth EasomEdgemead RunnersM1:22:33
472Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM1:22:34
473Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:22:35
474Linden NicolRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:35
475Betty-Ann WoodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:39
476 Mark M 1:22:39
477Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM1:22:42
478 Rolf Johl M 1:22:42
479Liz RivettCeltic HarriersF1:22:43
480 Sarah Johl F 1:22:43
481Sebnem ErATC Running ClubF1:22:43
482Nathan LynnAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:22:44
483 Matthew Smith M 1:22:44
484Brenda StevensonPinelandsF1:22:45
485Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:22:46
486Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:22:48
487Jihad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:22:51
488Roshan GoossenARD Athletic ClubM1:22:52
489Edwina SolomonPinelandsF1:22:55
490Thelma NaudeWest CoastF1:22:55
491Zita BrandonWest CoastF1:22:58
492Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF1:23:01
493 Charles Carbineers - WPM 1:23:03
494LusandaLanga Athletic ClubM1:23:03
495Mohammed MoollaATC Running ClubM1:23:04
496Justin KrugerFit 2000M1:23:06
497Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:06
498Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:23:07
499Wally GaynorM1:23:11
500Philippa SkownoHarfield HarriersF1:23:12
501Micaela TedderF1:23:16
502Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM1:23:16
503Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF1:23:17
504 Sean M 1:23:19
505ElizmaCeltic HarriersF1:23:19
506Rudy VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:19
507Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:20
508Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:23:21
509Dean BonorchisM1:23:21
510 Rachael May F 1:23:22
511 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 1:23:23
512 Nicole Margolius Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:23:24
513Usaamah KrielLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:24
514 Jason Mayo Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:23:25
515Teuri NyazemaM1:23:25
516Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:27
517Helen EllisonHarfield HarriersF1:23:28
518Girland ChibayaRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:23:28
519Kandi DelportCape Multisport ClubF1:23:28
520Jane ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:28
521Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM1:23:28
522Robin PattersonCeltic HarriersM1:23:31
523 Kristen Bassett F 1:23:32
524Kendra StoffbergAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:23:34
525Mark StrybisWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:23:36
526Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:38
527Trevor KannemeyerSpartan HarriersM1:23:41
528Vicki NortjeF1:23:42
529 Abraham de Swardt Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:23:43
530Ayesha RoykerTopformF1:23:43
531 Cassidy Crawley F 1:23:43
532 Adam Bekker M 1:23:44
533Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:23:44
534Michael HannahWest CoastM1:23:50
535Melissa-Jane BothaF1:23:52
536Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM1:23:53
537Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF1:23:54
538 Christiaan Barnard M 1:23:55
539 Renee Elworthy F 1:23:55
540Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:23:57
541Roger StrydomM1:23:57
542Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM1:23:58
543Tanya TownsheadF1:23:59
544Trish LaneSatoriF1:23:59
545 C Dutkiewicz M 1:24:07
546AlizanneF1:24:12
547Mogamat PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:24:14
548 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 1:24:14
549Weshaam KeraanOmmiedraai FriendsM1:24:14
550Thandile FassiLanga Athletic ClubF1:24:14
551Pieter RoelofseCapitecM1:24:16
552Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF1:24:17
553 Denver ARD Athletic ClubM 1:24:22
554Carly VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:25
555David de WaalATC Running ClubM1:24:25
556 Ghielmie Stemmet M 1:24:26
557Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:27
558Robert Horne32GiM1:24:30
559Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:32
560Murray ClackSpartan HarriersM1:24:35
561 Tony Johanessen PinelandsM 1:24:35
562 Thaabit Fataar Carbineers - WPM 1:24:39
563Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:39
564Mujeeb GanerakarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:40
565CorneliaATC Running ClubF1:24:42
566Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:24:43
567RafeeqWalmers Athletic ClubM1:24:43
568 Gizelle Willows F 1:24:45
569Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:24:48
570Wahieba van der MerweOmmiedraai FriendsF1:24:51
571M DreyerSpartan HarriersM1:24:53
572Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:24:54
573Warren MoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:56
574 Johannes Kotze StellenboschM 1:24:56
575Clare HolineF1:24:57
576 Lucy F 1:24:58
577Hans-Juergen GroeszCeltic HarriersM1:25:04
578 Matimba Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:25:04
579Tracey BroomF1:25:04
580Vanessa PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:04
581Leonie ChristodoulouGugulethuF1:25:04
582 Allan Hoko Run/Walk for LifeM 1:25:08
583Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:25:10
584Yaaseen JVodacom Yebo StridersM1:25:11
585Garrick JohnsonSpartan HarriersM1:25:17
586Richard KnaggsWest CoastM1:25:18
587Rikesh MaganSpartan HarriersM1:25:19
588Sam ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:20
589Leslie SimpsonARD Athletic ClubM1:25:20
590Sue PageF1:25:20
591Samantha HolmesWest CoastF1:25:21
592Andrew BearneSpartan HarriersM1:25:22
593Elmarie HerringEdgemead RunnersF1:25:23
594Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF1:25:24
595Roger WisemanWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:25:24
596Collette van EckFish HoekF1:25:24
597P MinnaarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:24
598Riaan UysBellville Running ClubM1:25:25
599David HofmeyrPinelandsM1:25:28
600Andy CrolyATC Running ClubM1:25:30
601Barry CoetzeeM1:25:31
602Kerri YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:36
603 Mornay Jansen Edgemead RunnersM 1:25:38
604F PatherCentral Athletic ClubM1:25:38
605Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:39
606Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM1:25:41
607Mansoer AbdurahmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:25:44
608Yusry AdamARD Athletic ClubM1:25:46
609JameelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:48
610Edrees SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:49
611Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:25:49
612Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF1:25:49
613Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM1:25:50
614Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:25:50
615 Kayla Wheeldon F 1:25:50
616 Christopher Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:25:50
617Andrew KeggieGugulethuM1:25:51
618Rochelle RoberoARD Athletic ClubF1:25:51
619J PatersonF1:25:51
620Rafeil EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:53
621Brett SneddonM1:25:53
622Nkosinathi OlgaM1:25:54
623D de JagerGugulethuM1:25:58
624 Fred Moore M 1:25:58
625Ean SmitM1:25:59
626Lily IthierPinelandsF1:26:00
627John SteweAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:02
628Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:04
629G QuinnM1:26:05
630 Nigel Waldron M 1:26:06
631Ashleigh Du PreezF1:26:07
632Christine HibberdFish HoekF1:26:13
633 Shane Crawcour West CoastM 1:26:14
634Teresa SnymanPick 'n PayF1:26:14
635Evan NellARD Athletic ClubM1:26:15
636 Thomas Julies M 1:26:15
637 Darwin van Rooyen M 1:26:19
638Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF1:26:20
639Jeanne MalanCape Multisport ClubF1:26:22
640Pieter MalanCape Multisport ClubM1:26:23
641Nadia SolariCentral Athletic ClubF1:26:24
642Luxolo LengsTeam VitalityM1:26:24
643William JayserWildrunnerM1:26:26
644Lurendrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM1:26:27
645Willem CupidoEersterivierM1:26:28
646Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM1:26:28
647Deepti BhawanATC Running ClubF1:26:30
648Kevin HaileyCape Multisport ClubM1:26:31
649Sadika SadwatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:32
650Abie LibbieTopformM1:26:32
651Jean RudolphM1:26:32
652Ebrahim JefferyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:32
653Jason RatnerStellenboschM1:26:35
654 Siya Bashe F 1:26:35
655Linzi ThomasHarfield HarriersF1:26:36
656Beverley BallSACS Old BoysF1:26:38
657Sibusiso MbathaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:26:39
658Jana NarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:26:39
659Barry-Lee LFit 2000M1:26:42
660 Andrew Pike M 1:26:44
661Jacqui SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:26:47
662 Jennifer Traut F 1:26:47
663Tamsin GreigAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:26:48
664Stephen BrookeM1:26:48
665BaarickWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:49
666 Teresa Rooney F 1:26:51
667O MarnusVaalM1:26:53
668San Paul VoortsMATESM1:26:53
669 George Lemon West CoastM 1:26:54
670 Leigh Lambrechts F 1:26:56
671Anthony ThunstromM1:26:56
672Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM1:26:59
673 Nicole Waker F 1:27:01
674 Frank Steyn EersterivierM 1:27:02
675Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM1:27:04
676N HauptSpartan HarriersM1:27:04
677Cassie StoreSpartan HarriersF1:27:05
678Moshhiqa LeyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:27:06
679Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:27:08
680Paul MeeserPinelandsM1:27:12
681Claudia CievertsTopformF1:27:13
682K GloeckM1:27:14
683Jillian AlternFish HoekF1:27:16
684Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF1:27:16
685Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM1:27:16
686John RussenM1:27:17
687Matthew LamontSouth African National Defence ForceM1:27:19
688Samanatha WyngaardRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:20
689D BaileyF1:27:24
690Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:33
691Denika BurgerEdgemead RunnersF1:27:35
692 Johann de Roubaix Edgemead RunnersM 1:27:37
693 Sanli Holm F 1:27:38
694EdwinaARD Athletic ClubF1:27:38
695LeandraATC Running ClubF1:27:39
696Robbi LaurensonM1:27:39
697T GarvinM1:27:40
698Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:27:40
699 Tania Pietersen ARD Athletic ClubF 1:27:42
700Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:27:42
701Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:42
702Adam AndaniM1:27:46
703Mendle GoldblattRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:47
704Sarah ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:48
705Nikki CrousWest CoastF1:27:48
706Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:27:51
707Cindy DuvelPinelandsF1:27:51
708Ian SmithPinelandsM1:27:51
709Nathalie CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:52
710Faulmann GoetheSpartan HarriersM1:27:54
711Amanda DryF1:27:55
712Gemma HoskinsSpartan HarriersF1:27:55
713Haffejee FarhaadVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:55
714 Francois Kaiser M 1:27:56
715Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF1:27:57
716Angus CampbellFish HoekM1:27:58
717 Garth Foley M 1:27:59
718Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM1:27:59
719Shaniel MathewsPinelandsM1:27:59
720Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF1:28:04
721Jo SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF1:28:05
722Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:28:07
723Diana ThomsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:08
724 Pamela Ritchie F 1:28:08
725Greg AlbertusCarbineers - WPM1:28:08
726TeddyCeltic HarriersM1:28:09
727Ben TheronM1:28:12
728Derek LawrenceM1:28:13
729Lauren FurterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:13
730Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM1:28:15
731David PotgieterSpartan HarriersM1:28:16
732SameerARD Athletic ClubM1:28:18
733Dicky CloeteSouth African National Defence ForceM1:28:18
734Mark FerralM1:28:22
735Peter JudgeM1:28:23
736 Gail Dreyer ARD Athletic ClubF 1:28:23
737Wendy SwielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:24
738Horst SchifferFish HoekM1:28:28
739Sharon RossiSpartan HarriersF1:28:28
740Julian SmithPinelandsM1:28:28
741Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:28:31
742Trischa FleetwoodCarbineers - WPF1:28:31
743Janine BearneSpartan HarriersF1:28:33
744Grant MullerM1:28:33
745 Shane Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:28:33
746 Donovan Ratner Edgemead RunnersM 1:28:34
747ShamielaCentury CityF1:28:34
748Justin MorelandPick 'n PayM1:28:34
749VinodaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:35
750Debbie MaughanGugulethuF1:28:37
751 Penny Parenzee F 1:28:38
752 Tamlyn Prevost F 1:28:38
753M WorneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:28:40
754Rumbie PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:41
755Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM1:28:43
756Victoria LaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:44
757 Sean Garde M 1:28:45
758AslamDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:28:45
759Roy ThompsonTopformF1:28:45
760Mimi NdobelaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:28:49
761Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM1:28:51
762Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:52
763Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM1:28:53
764Stacey de GrandhommeF1:28:55
765Anne VoorneveldHarfield HarriersF1:28:56
766Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:28:56
767Paige DavdisonF1:28:56
768Shani CoetzerFish HoekF1:28:57
769Carly BongersCarbineers - WPF1:28:57
770Andra WittenbergF1:28:58
771Shaun BryansM1:29:00
772Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:01
773Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:29:01
774Daryl FortuinM1:29:01
775 Zoe Mcclarty F 1:29:02
776Karen McclartyF1:29:02
777Karl TillingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:29:02
778Wadia KarielF1:29:03
779Siraj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:03
780Chumani ThomasGugulethuM1:29:03
781Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF1:29:06
782Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:29:08
783Jemma MeuldijkCape Multisport ClubF1:29:09
784Chris SchnehagePinelandsM1:29:11
785 A Emmanuel Spartan HarriersM 1:29:11
786 Anthea TopformF 1:29:11
787ShermanM1:29:12
788Edward McdonaldSanlamM1:29:12
789Xhanti MhuluCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM1:29:14
790Belinda WhittakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:15
791Marianne SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF1:29:17
792DheeshaanARD Athletic ClubM1:29:17
793Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:29:17
794Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:29:18
795 Oliver Sherwell M 1:29:18
796 Steve Peterson M 1:29:19
797Catherine BertramF1:29:20
798Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:29:20
799 Carin Diamond F 1:29:21
800AshleyM1:29:22
801Wendy-Anne HarrisonF1:29:23
802 James Truter M 1:29:23
803Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:29:27
804 Theo ARD Athletic ClubM 1:29:27
805Muneeb ChohanWalmers Athletic ClubM1:29:27
806Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:29:28
807 Careni Spencer F 1:29:32
808 Andrew Hansen M 1:29:32
809AnzoniaEdgemead RunnersF1:29:35
810Corneli LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:36
811Nicole StoneOpen Box Running ClubF1:29:37
812 Cheryl Stevens F 1:29:37
813 Ronald Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:29:38
814Michael RossiSpartan HarriersM1:29:38
815CecilMetropolitanM1:29:41
816Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM1:29:42
817Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:29:44
818Herman WassermanPinelandsM1:29:45
819Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF1:29:45
820Belinda PetersenRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:46
821Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM1:29:46
822 Derick M 1:29:48
823Keith JonkersM1:29:53
824Saliem DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:54
825Kelly WardHarfield HarriersF1:29:54
826 Daniel Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:29:55
827Tanya LundPinelandsF1:29:57
828Stanley AdamsPinelandsM1:29:58
829Claire RobertsonF1:30:00
830 Linda Kruger F 1:30:06
831Emma WrightF1:30:07
832 Lizette Seaward F 1:30:09
833Debbie SneddonF1:30:09
834Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:30:17
835Mathilda GulerPinelandsF1:30:18
836Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:22
837Uwe FuchsOpen Box Running ClubM1:30:22
838B BonitaF1:30:25
839David PearceSpartan HarriersM1:30:25
840Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:27
841Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:28
842Johan MynhardtSpartan HarriersM1:30:36
843Derine LouwCape Multisport ClubF1:30:36
844Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF1:30:39
845 Corinne Anderson F 1:30:43
846Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:30:45
847 Katrien Kruger Edgemead RunnersF 1:30:45
848 Charlotte F 1:30:46
849Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF1:30:47
850RoshellM1:30:47
851Farah JacobsF1:30:48
852 Francesca Tiganis F 1:30:52
853Bettina MeyerSpartan HarriersF1:30:52
854Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:30:52
855Cathy Steele-GrayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:55
856Carla WorthF1:30:57
857Helen CoulsonF1:30:58
858Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:30:58
859Rob JoubertForestersM1:31:02
860Z MaganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:31:03
861 Tania Schincariol F 1:31:03
862Collin SedemanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:05
863Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:31:06
864 Ella Judge F 1:31:07
865Marius SmithStrand Athletic ClubM1:31:07
866G StephalCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:31:10
867Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:31:15
868 Qiniso Dladla Department of Rural Development and Land ReformM 1:31:16
869Gert DolsWest CoastM1:31:17
870 Joshua de Lange M 1:31:19
871C DuffettF1:31:20
872 Sven Muller M 1:31:20
873Pmutumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM1:31:21
874Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF1:31:21
875Ulla FitschenHarfield HarriersF1:31:22
876Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:31:24
877Emily FF1:31:25
878Trish ErasmusF1:31:26
879Greg BoyMazars Athletic ClubM1:31:26
880Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:31:27
881Paul RoseSanlamM1:31:28
882Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF1:31:28
883 Alice Womersley F 1:31:31
884Mogamad SmithM1:31:33
885Puleng SeemaneNedbank Running ClubF1:31:35
886 Shane M 1:31:41
887 Valentino M 1:31:41
888Marco GroenewaldM1:31:42
889Denis RowanSpartan HarriersM1:31:43
890Alverina de KokerSpartan HarriersF1:31:44
891K WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF1:31:47
892Karen BottenHout Bay HarriersF1:31:50
893Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:31:50
894Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF1:31:50
895Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:31:51
896Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:31:53
897Bradley NtelkieM1:31:53
898Susan BradigeHout Bay HarriersF1:31:53
899GaliemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:53
900Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM1:31:54
901Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:31:54
902Louise LanhovenCeltic HarriersF1:31:56
903Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:31:56
904Brendan StubbsWildrunnerM1:31:58
905Catherine PikeF1:32:02
906Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:32:04
907Darna MathesonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:05
908 Charl PinelandsM 1:32:06
909Denzil BrittenCarbineers - WPM1:32:07
910Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:32:09
911Erene PriceF1:32:14
912Yolandi van AardeF1:32:14
913Nozibele PonoNedbank Running ClubF1:32:15
914Deon SeyffertCentury CityM1:32:16
915Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:32:20
916Pippa V D BATC Running ClubF1:32:20
917Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:21
918Lauren WalshVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:22
919 Shereen Volks F 1:32:25
920Deborah MillsRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:26
921 Christy Ogilvy & Mather Runners ClubF 1:32:27
922Norman GoluskinM1:32:29
923Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:32:31
924Bongani PlaatjiesM1:32:32
925Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM1:32:35
926 Sandra Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:32:36
927Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:32:37
928Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:32:38
929Yolande WaltonStellenboschF1:32:39
930Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:32:40
931Steven O'connorWest CoastM1:32:40
932 Kelly Papas West CoastF 1:32:41
933Janet BarkerF1:32:41
934Donna PrestonF1:32:45
935RebeccaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:32:45
936Lindsay LloydF1:32:45
937Eugene LibertySpartan HarriersM1:32:47
938K GoughCentury CityM1:32:47
939 Elmien Steenekamp BrackenfellF 1:32:50
940TrevonePinelandsM1:32:53
941Lorette BVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:54
942Johanna-Mari KriekBrackenfellF1:32:54
943 Goolam Ismail M 1:32:57
944Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:32:58
945Caren FurstHarfield HarriersF1:32:59
946Lynn VermeulenSatoriF1:33:00
947Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM1:33:03
948Carin PauleCape Multisport ClubF1:33:07
949 Thabo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:33:09
950Johan JoosteGoodwood HarriersM1:33:10
951Lundon YoungPinelandsM1:33:12
952Jandre SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:33:13
953Elsabel MoyoGugulethuF1:33:14
954Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:33:14
955 Fahldi Central Athletic ClubM 1:33:15
956NazliyahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:18
957NizaamM1:33:21
958 Lance Jason Spartan HarriersM 1:33:22
959Michael AdamsPinelandsM1:33:28
960Craig KnollCarbineers - WPM1:33:29
961Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:33:29
962Janet VenterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:31
963Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:33:32
964Cliff NaudeWest CoastM1:33:32
965Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:33:33
966Adrian HayesFish HoekM1:33:35
967 Priscilla Valloo Edgemead RunnersF 1:33:40
968Anthony PycroftWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:33:40
969Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:33:41
970Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:33:42
971Paul JM1:33:43
972 Theo M 1:33:46
973Avril HarveyObservatory Running ClubF1:33:46
974Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF1:33:49
975Carla GreigRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:50
976Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:33:53
977Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF1:33:56
978Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:33:56
979Chris WalkerWest CoastM1:34:01
980 Edwina Brooks ARD Athletic ClubF 1:34:01
981Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:34:04
982Nicole PittSpartan HarriersF1:34:05
983Lauren MatthysSpartan HarriersF1:34:05
984 S Brink WildrunnerF 1:34:10
985Andrew HarrisHarfield HarriersM1:34:12
986Nigel DanielsPinelandsM1:34:17
987Gelitner ManfredPinelandsM1:34:19
988Cheryl MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:34:22
989Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:34:23
990Bradley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:34:24
991Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:34:24
992Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:34:25
993Alison SmithPinelandsF1:34:25
994Heather HillPinelandsF1:34:25
995Georgia NelF1:34:28
996Rosalie RichfieldUniversity of Cape TownF1:34:28
997Bronson PopplestoneM1:34:29
998 Rocco de Villiers M 1:34:30
999Henk LaskeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:31
1000Madeline HeudesF1:34:32
1001 Mareth van der Walt F 1:34:32
1002Philippa MartynF1:34:33
1003Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:34:33
1004Denzil JacobsPinelandsM1:34:33
1005Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM1:34:35
1006Damian WentzelM1:34:38
1007Ross PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:39
1008 Jan Moorhouse F 1:34:46
1009Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:34:53
1010Angelo GrahaVodacom Yebo StridersM1:34:54
1011Natalie PollackF1:34:56
1012Justine KrigeCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:34:56
1013Keri PaddockF1:34:56
1014Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:35:00
1015Lauren DavidsM1:35:04
1016Lemuhani MunodawafaGoodwood HarriersM1:35:05
1017Pieter SmitPinelandsM1:35:08
1018Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:35:08
1019Innocintia MenhukoCeltic HarriersF1:35:08
1020Piet SmitBredasdorpM1:35:08
1021Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:35:08
1022Ayoub SandererCentral Athletic ClubM1:35:09
1023Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:35:09
1024Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM1:35:12
1025Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:12
1026Anathi MgubaCape Multisport ClubF1:35:12
1027 Camilla Button F 1:35:13
1028Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:35:14
1029Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:15
1030Roger SmithCeltic HarriersM1:35:15
1031Memory MunodawaGugulethuF1:35:15
1032Rosalie FrostF1:35:18
1033Lea SchaferF1:35:19
1034Donovan HartoghPinelandsM1:35:21
1035Tinus HavingaMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:35:24
1036Nadeem ChilwanCarbineers - WPM1:35:24
1037 Daniek Rose F 1:35:29
1038Roselyn KarambaGoodwood HarriersF1:35:30
1039Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF1:35:33
1040Natalie KyriaauVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:33
1041 Shaamiel Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:35:37
1042Samantha HowiesonATC Running ClubF1:35:38
1043Chantel ManuelF1:35:42
1044Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:35:43
1045Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF1:35:45
1046Warren HurdCeltic HarriersM1:35:46
1047Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF1:35:48
1048Jane RosenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:51
1049LucielleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:54
1050 Lesley de Koker Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 1:35:54
1051Pauline RennisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:54
1052Justine WilliamsARD Athletic ClubF1:35:55
1053 Michelle Stevenson ATC Running ClubF 1:35:55
1054 Jacob Small M 1:35:57
1055 Kerry van Niekerk F 1:35:58
1056 Justin Davids Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:35:58
1057Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM1:35:59
1058Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:01
1059Andriette WesselsF1:36:02
1060Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:36:02
1061Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:36:05
1062Susan KempF1:36:05
1063 Louise Boshoff F 1:36:05
1064Mac DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:08
1065Nazeem HendricksAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:36:08
1066 Deborah Bennet F 1:36:11
1067Joy GreyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:14
1068 Bryan Jaftha M 1:36:17
1069Busi BeleCentury CityF1:36:17
1070Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:36:20
1071Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:36:21
1072 Duncan Beckerling M 1:36:21
1073Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:22
1074Siphan van der WesthuizenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:23
1075AchmatOmmiedraai FriendsM1:36:24
1076Graham MACSAM1:36:26
1077Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:36:27
1078Miche AfricaPinelandsF1:36:27
1079Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:36:27
1080Murendeni MadiaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:36:27
1081Mbasa GuwaGugulethuM1:36:27
1082Carla WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:36:28
1083 Gareth Randle M 1:36:29
1084ChantelF1:36:31
1085Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:36:31
1086Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:36:33
1087Uli SmidtM1:36:36
1088Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:36:38
1089Sam StodelF1:36:38
1090L AbrahamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:40
1091Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM1:36:40
1092Randall PetersenM1:36:42
1093Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:42
1094Chantelle SmitStellenboschF1:36:42
1095Catherine MavrocoleasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:43
1096Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:36:44
1097Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:44
1098Nathier JohnsonTopformM1:36:45
1099 Jordan Calthorpe F 1:36:46
1100 Aadil Jamodien Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:36:48
1101 Colleen Ferrao F 1:36:49
1102Debbie Knighton-FittF1:36:49
1103Rethua V D BergPinelandsM1:36:49
1104Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:36:51
1105Ayla BelfordCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:36:52
1106 Levi Solomon M 1:36:52
1107Duane LittlerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:52
1108Julia NupenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:53
1109Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:36:53
1110 Simone Hendricks Old MutualF 1:36:53
1111 Wayne Segers TopformM 1:36:53
1112Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:36:54
1113SarshenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:54
1114Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:57
1115 Janine F 1:36:58
1116Zena JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:37:00
1117Erin HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:37:00
1118Helen Sutherland-JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:02
1119Allan JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:02
1120 Christine Durrant F 1:37:03
1121Tessa KallisFish HoekF1:37:03
1122 Riaan M 1:37:04
1123Harry FilliesPinelandsM1:37:06
1124Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF1:37:11
1125Petra MoolenschotPick 'n PayF1:37:15
1126Pumziwe NtsulumbanaGugulethuF1:37:18
1127PortiaLanga Athletic ClubF1:37:18
1128Aadiel JassiemMSA MultisportM1:37:19
1129Adrian StellenbergPinelandsM1:37:19
1130Victor LowM1:37:19
1131Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:37:20
1132Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM1:37:23
1133 Ashleigh Morrell F 1:37:23
1134Tamara ScheepersOld MutualF1:37:25
1135ThembenGugulethuF1:37:30
1136LaurenF1:37:30
1137Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF1:37:34
1138 Celeste Celtic HarriersF 1:37:36
1139 Loyiso GugulethuM 1:37:39
1140Francis AbrahamsF1:37:41
1141Kay AbrahamsF1:37:41
1142Shelley VeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:42
1143Pamela PikeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:37:43
1144 Natalie ARD Athletic ClubF 1:37:46
1145Peter HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:37:47
1146Kirsten HumanF1:37:47
1147Jurika HendrikseF1:37:48
1148Sonja BlandOuteniqua HarriersF1:37:50
1149Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:37:50
1150Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:37:50
1151Lesley BredeveldtRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:51
1152Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:37:52
1153Ilze van RensburgSanlamF1:37:54
1154 Claire Lester F 1:37:55
1155Nadia WildsCeltic HarriersF1:37:55
1156Anver YasinTopformM1:37:55
1157JamalTopformM1:37:55
1158R EsterhuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:37:56
1159 Fawwaaz Davids M 1:37:58
1160 Tracy Rist Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:37:59
1161Mariana ShieldWest CoastF1:37:59
1162Coleen BowenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:01
1163Karen MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:01
1164Tracey MillarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:02
1165Meenal ValaGoodwood HarriersM1:38:02
1166Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM1:38:02
1167Yaasier FortuneTopformM1:38:03
1168M TheunisseTopformM1:38:03
1169Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:38:05
1170Qhana CossarPinelandsM1:38:08
1171Lauren TuckWildrunnerF1:38:14
1172Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:38:16
1173Mabel PonRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:17
1174Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:38:17
1175Bronwen ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:38:18
1176Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:18
1177Wayne MeyerSpartan HarriersM1:38:18
1178Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:19
1179Neezaam MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:19
1180MaliM1:38:20
1181Roy TomlinsonSpartan HarriersM1:38:21
1182Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:38:21
1183Nico ManeleloOld MutualM1:38:27
1184Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF1:38:29
1185Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM1:38:29
1186 Candice February F 1:38:29
1187Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:38:30
1188Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:38:31
1189Fiqree AgherdienTopformM1:38:31
1190Hans van HeerdenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:38
1191Esther CrousCape Multisport ClubF1:38:38
1192L HodsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:38
1193John WilemanCape Multisport ClubM1:38:39
1194Keven GreenFish HoekM1:38:41
1195Maletsiri KgoputsoF1:38:41
1196 Donovan Holman M 1:38:43
1197 Amanda Holman F 1:38:43
1198Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF1:38:44
1199Peter ChubbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:38:45
1200Michele van der BergF1:38:56
1201Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:39:00
1202Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF1:39:04
1203Zulfah Albertyn-BlanchardUniversity of Cape TownF1:39:06
1204Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:39:09
1205Frank MatosePinelandsM1:39:10
1206Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF1:39:10
1207Vince ShacksM1:39:17
1208 Richard Levesque M 1:39:17
1209A ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:21
1210Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:39:26
1211Tara CeotanoF1:39:28
1212William RosenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:28
1213 Aj Rens Strand Athletic ClubM 1:39:28
1214 Kim Laubscher F 1:39:28
1215Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:39:29
1216Warda AryaMy Training DayF1:39:30
1217Philna BCeltic HarriersF1:39:30
1218Marguerite KingSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:39:30
1219Meesha AbooSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:39:31
1220Claudette PatonCarbineers - WPF1:39:31
1221Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM1:39:32
1222Mark BarnardSpartan HarriersM1:39:33
1223Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM1:39:34
1224 Shanaaz Solomon GugulethuF 1:39:34
1225Sandra KuterEdgemead RunnersF1:39:35
1226 Angela Gomes SatoriF 1:39:36
1227Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:39:36
1228 Justin Gomes SatoriM 1:39:37
1229 Rushanda Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:39:38
1230Siviwe MatyeliKhayelitshaM1:39:40
1231Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM1:39:40
1232Marie UysBellville Running ClubF1:39:40
1233Lance AleanderSpartan HarriersM1:39:47
1234Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:39:53
1235Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:53
1236 Faye Ravenscroft ATC Running ClubF 1:39:54
1237CrystalCarbineers - WPF1:39:57
1238Ilse JansenEdgemead RunnersF1:39:58
1239 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:39:58
1240 A Samuels Capricorn Athletic ClubM 1:40:01
1241Lesley PriceRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:04
1242Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:40:05
1243 Sam Motshabi Team VitalityM 1:40:06
1244Micky ElliottWest CoastF1:40:06
1245Therese BischoffHout Bay HarriersF1:40:09
1246Max BrockCeltic HarriersM1:40:11
1247Sandy LarkinFish HoekF1:40:12
1248Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:40:13
1249Siyabonga DlulisaLanga Athletic ClubM1:40:14
1250Taryn Gordon-FinlaysonCarbineers - WPF1:40:15
1251Lyndsay ReeceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:16
1252Vicky ShawMATESF1:40:16
1253Murendeni NemaitoniF1:40:17
1254Jonathan MurphyM1:40:17
1255 Claire Sherwell F 1:40:18
1256 S Adams TopformM 1:40:18
1257Abdullatief DavieSpartan HarriersM1:40:18
1258Shirley ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:20
1259 Tim Jones M 1:40:26
1260Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:34
1261Elzandri van WykMatiesF1:40:35
1262Frances LetcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:35
1263Ihtishaam GallantOmmiedraai FriendsM1:40:38
1264Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:40:39
1265Zoe GroblerPinelandsF1:40:40
1266Lesley KallisMATESF1:40:40
1267YazeenARD Athletic ClubM1:40:40
1268 Rafeeq ARD Athletic ClubM 1:40:40
1269Winston CaseCeltic HarriersM1:40:42
1270Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:40:44
1271M KlopperRun/Walk for LifeM1:40:44
1272Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:44
1273Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:40:45
1274Michelle BeyerBellville Running ClubF1:40:49
1275Johannes van AardeM1:40:50
1276Maritsa BoschGoodwood HarriersF1:40:55
1277Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:55
1278Nozipho MahoteEasterns KraaifonteinF1:41:00
1279 Karen Crawcour West CoastF 1:41:00
1280Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:00
1281Nurahn RykliefWalmers Athletic ClubF1:41:01
1282Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:01
1283Susan SchnetlerF1:41:05
1284Jade KearseyEdgemead RunnersF1:41:06
1285 Mpande Maneli F 1:41:08
1286 Ameer Amod M 1:41:08
1287MalcolmM1:41:08
1288Ninon LaubscherCape Multisport ClubF1:41:09
1289Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:41:09
1290Brandon ChungPinelandsM1:41:10
1291Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF1:41:12
1292Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF1:41:12
1293Estelle JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:15
1294Desmond JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:15
1295Genevieve van der WaltGoodwood HarriersF1:41:16
1296 Myles Siebrits M 1:41:17
1297Beatri MeyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:41:21
1298Mogamat JacobsM1:41:23
1299Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:23
1300Ruwayda ChristiansPick 'n PayF1:41:24
1301ZireenaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:30
1302Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:41:30
1303Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:41:31
1304Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:41:32
1305Sharon Morton-CraigFit 2000F1:41:34
1306Adiswa SheiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:34
1307Roy CraigFit 2000M1:41:35
1308Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:38
1309Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:42
1310M SigoniyokaKhayelitshaM1:41:42
1311 Kylie Hoffman Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:41:43
1312Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF1:41:46
1313 Esna Beattie F 1:41:46
1314Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:41:48
1315Kelly GriffithsSpartan HarriersF1:41:50
1316 Sarah Jamodien Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:41:53
1317Amanda WeltmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:53
1318Galya BlachmanF1:41:53
1319 Lizette Daniels F 1:41:54
1320Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:41:55
1321Shawn de RoockOld MutualM1:41:57
1322Susan SomptonATC Running ClubF1:41:57
1323Simon SolomonM1:41:59
1324James NovemberSpartan HarriersM1:42:00
1325EnvarSpartan HarriersM1:42:00
1326RaaiqARD Athletic ClubM1:42:03
1327IdaF1:42:03
1328Bronwynne BrownF1:42:03
1329AnriF1:42:03
1330Maserole SebelebeleSouth African National Defence ForceF1:42:04
1331Amaal CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:42:05
1332 Gcinikaya Dlodlo PinelandsM 1:42:08
1333Emile SmidtM1:42:09
1334Imtiaz DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:12
1335Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF1:42:12
1336Salma AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:13
1337Jennifer StrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:18
1338Lizelle WestPinelandsF1:42:20
1339Cj EsterhuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:42:21
1340Brad EllisSpartan HarriersM1:42:22
1341JessF1:42:29
1342Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:42:31
1343Stephe KnottEdgemead RunnersM1:42:33
1344Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:42:35
1345AeeshaARD Athletic ClubF1:42:35
1346Lucille LoutherCeltic HarriersF1:42:36
1347WaleedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:42:37
1348Zahir JacobsM1:42:37
1349Varsha GihwalaMy Training DayF1:42:38
1350 Kelly Taylor F 1:42:44
1351Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:42:48
1352Thea WitbooiSouth African National Defence ForceF1:42:50
1353Edgar RorichPinelandsM1:42:50
1354Marilyn RorichPinelandsF1:42:50
1355Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM1:42:50
1356ZahiedahPick 'n PayF1:42:51
1357Karen DavidsTopformF1:42:51
1358Deirdre PedroATC Running ClubF1:42:54
1359Joanne van der WalkCeltic HarriersF1:42:54
1360Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:42:54
1361AF1:42:55
1362D SylvesterCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:42:58
1363Ighlaak SondaySanlamM1:42:59
1364Suzanne PullingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:00
1365Jalal AllieTopformM1:43:00
1366 Candice Hansen F 1:43:01
1367Linda SmithCeltic HarriersF1:43:03
1368 Samantha Reinders F 1:43:06
1369 Sarah Vertue F 1:43:07
1370Ale CalvosaM1:43:08
1371Sandra BarrowF1:43:08
1372Gavin PikeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:09
1373Caroline YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:43:09
1374Uzile VitiGugulethuM1:43:11
1375Rirhandzu NdzhukuleRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:12
1376Della-ReesePinelandsF1:43:12
1377Charmelle PetersenATC Running ClubF1:43:13
1378 Chelsea van Coller F 1:43:16
1379 M Roberts Western Province Cricket ClubF 1:43:17
1380A DamonsRavensmeadM1:43:20
1381Cecil ErasmusTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:43:20
1382Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:23
1383 Gaynor April F 1:43:26
1384Celest VermaakSpartan HarriersF1:43:26
1385H RatazatsLanga Athletic ClubF1:43:31
1386Sharon JamesPinelandsF1:43:33
1387Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:43:35
1388Aletta RochatRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:37
1389 K Govender WildrunnerM 1:43:37
1390Leigh KawitzkyAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:43:37
1391Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF1:43:39
1392Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM1:43:40
1393PrecoiusGoodwood HarriersF1:43:40
1394Neil SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:43:41
1395 Sine Gumede Goodwood HarriersF 1:43:41
1396Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF1:43:44
1397Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:43:44
1398Liam GomesSpartan HarriersM1:43:45
1399L BlesnanF1:43:45
1400Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:43:45
1401Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:43:46
1402 Megan Ratner Edgemead RunnersF 1:43:46
1403Theuns de LangeMatiesM1:43:48
1404Safoora EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:51
1405Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF1:43:52
1406LeandiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:43:54
1407A GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:00
1408Mufeeda LewisPick 'n PayF1:44:02
1409Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:02
1410Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:44:03
1411T AllenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:05
1412Wendy Orpen-LyallF1:44:06
1413Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:06
1414Cathy HartmanF1:44:06
1415Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:44:06
1416Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:06
1417Laura TurokF1:44:06
1418 M Banderker TopformM 1:44:06
1419Nizamudien ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:07
1420MareldiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:07
1421Naa-IlahWalmers Athletic ClubF1:44:07
1422David FereirraFish HoekM1:44:07
1423Kate GuestF1:44:08
1424Stephanie DAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:08
1425Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:10
1426Charmaine ReeveOld MutualF1:44:11
1427Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:44:16
1428Odette BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:44:17
1429N GilesF1:44:18
1430Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:44:20
1431Rosie Khumalo LandePinelandsF1:44:20
1432Dean LotzWest CoastF1:44:21
1433 Nadine van Niekerk West CoastF 1:44:21
1434Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:44:23
1435 Jennifer Anderton Carbineers - WPF 1:44:24
1436Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:44:24
1437 Monica Breetzke Edgemead RunnersF 1:44:25
1438Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:44:27
1439Kobus KoenSanlamM1:44:35
1440Cameron ClarkePinelandsM1:44:36
1441Julian GainDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:38
1442Laura van ZylAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:44:39
1443Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF1:44:41
1444 Craig Celtic HarriersM 1:44:42
1445Chris MPinelandsM1:44:43
1446Calvin LeenPinelandsM1:44:44
1447 Delene Gibbons F 1:44:48
1448Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:44:50
1449Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF1:44:50
1450Cara SchwartzF1:44:50
1451Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:44:51
1452Sadieka BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:54
1453 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:44:57
1454Alistair AndertonCarbineers - WPM1:44:57
1455 Julie Kynaston F 1:45:00
1456Jen ClampettCeltic HarriersF1:45:00
1457Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:45:01
1458Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM1:45:02
1459Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:06
1460Natalie GroepiesF1:45:07
1461Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:45:07
1462 Neelofar Parker F 1:45:10
1463 Tish O'brien F 1:45:10
1464 Fatima Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:45:11
1465N IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:45:12
1466Elmarie SwansonFish HoekF1:45:16
1467Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:45:17
1468Lucy NionVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:45:18
1469Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:21
1470Ayesha SoniOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:21
1471Wendy ArendseGugulethuF1:45:24
1472Val HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:45:24
1473K-Lee JubberF1:45:24
1474Stacy SteinOmmiedraai FriendsF1:45:25
1475Riette HerbstMetropolitanF1:45:25
1476Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:45:28
1477Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:45:29
1478WandileGugulethuM1:45:31
1479 F Saferdien Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:45:34
1480Dion StevensPinelandsM1:45:34
1481AeyshaARD Athletic ClubF1:45:34
1482Nicolette GainDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:35
1483Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:45:41
1484A NovitzkasEdgemead RunnersF1:45:41
1485Paul NovitzkasEdgemead RunnersM1:45:43
1486 Helena Richards Spartan HarriersF 1:45:45
1487Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:45:46
1488Ninette MillarRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:46
1489Peter NionVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:51
1490 Jadri Corbett F 1:45:54
1491 Mbali Vodacom Yebo StridersF 1:45:58
1492George GoodmanM1:45:58
1493Aphiwe MahlanganiRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:58
1494Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:45:59
1495Annelies NissenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:01
1496Chantel MemziweACSAF1:46:02
1497Carey TredouF1:46:04
1498 Camilla Smith F 1:46:04
1499Michele DienerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:46:09
1500Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:46:09
1501 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:46:12
1502Rebecca CraigPinelandsF1:46:13
1503David CraigPinelandsM1:46:13
1504Lisa-Jane WilsonF1:46:14
1505Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:46:14
1506Prince KamtayiM1:46:15
1507Renata GensickePinelandsF1:46:19
1508Marlene Miller-BakeCarbineers - WPF1:46:19
1509Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF1:46:22
1510 Mhlungu Fit 2000M 1:46:25
1511Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF1:46:26
1512 Pascalle Ortlepp F 1:46:26
1513Samantha ClaaseF1:46:27
1514Lynne RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:30
1515D EllwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:31
1516Bea TheunissenCarbineers - WPF1:46:35
1517Catherine TimmCeltic HarriersF1:46:35
1518Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:46:38
1519 Curtis M 1:46:45
1520ChloeF1:46:46
1521Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF1:46:49
1522Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF1:46:52
1523Brendan StevensM1:46:52
1524Michelle StevensF1:46:53
1525Vuyelwa MaolaSanlamF1:46:55
1526Glenda SmithPinelandsF1:46:55
1527Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:46:56
1528Arthur HodgsonPinelandsM1:46:58
1529David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:46:59
1530Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:47:02
1531Ali SmithSpartan HarriersF1:47:03
1532Lynette KubeSpartan HarriersF1:47:03
1533FatimahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:04
1534Michael KallisMATESM1:47:05
1535Blanche HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:07
1536Gail MaharageCeltic HarriersF1:47:10
1537Linda Clarke-FarrCarbineers - WPF1:47:13
1538Nureen MahmoodCentury CityF1:47:13
1539Phumelelo NgononoPinelandsM1:47:13
1540Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:47:14
1541Achmad SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:47:14
1542Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:47:16
1543 Colleen Alston F 1:47:18
1544Kashielah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:47:19
1545Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF1:47:24
1546Jack RobertsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:47:24
1547Zothile ZondiCentury CityF1:47:25
1548 Kelly Bywater West CoastF 1:47:26
1549 Gaby Pabst Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:47:26
1550Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM1:47:26
1551Cassandra McneyF1:47:27
1552Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:47:27
1553Bernadette CampbellFish HoekF1:47:28
1554Diane BowersEdgemead RunnersF1:47:28
1555Leanri BouwerPretoria Police Marathon ClubF1:47:29
1556Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:31
1557 Thabo MiWay WarriorsM 1:47:33
1558Alfred HarneNantesM1:47:33
1559 Paula Epstein F 1:47:38
1560Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:47:39
1561Jeanne WebbPinelandsF1:47:40
1562Ian AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:47:43
1563Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF1:47:44
1564Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF1:47:45
1565Tracy ByronEdgemead RunnersF1:47:46
1566Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:47:47
1567Ilse HoonOld MutualF1:47:48
1568Moesa SafaarTopformM1:47:50
1569 Greg Butters M 1:47:53
1570Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:47:53
1571Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:47:54
1572Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:54
1573Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:55
1574Naazia ParkerOld MutualF1:47:56
1575Jacob ClewlowM1:47:56
1576Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:56
1577 Michelle Spartan HarriersF 1:48:00
1578Wimpie van der BergCape Multisport ClubM1:48:02
1579Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF1:48:03
1580Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:09
1581Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:48:10
1582Peter Clarke-FarrCarbineers - WPM1:48:13
1583Bianca DanielsTopformF1:48:16
1584Shalance MeyerTopformF1:48:17
1585Cath HanakerF1:48:20
1586Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:48:21
1587Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:48:21
1588Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:48:25
1589Robyn FergussonF1:48:25
1590Luke RademanM1:48:27
1591Mark ChapmanWest CoastM1:48:29
1592Ruzanne GordonF1:48:34
1593Suzy JackSpartan HarriersF1:48:34
1594Lauren DoyleSpartan HarriersF1:48:35
1595Stephen van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersM1:48:38
1596Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM1:48:38
1597 Melissa Filter F 1:48:39
1598Sasha CotlePinelandsF1:48:40
1599Kathryn MasonHarfield HarriersF1:48:40
1600 Barbara Harris Harfield HarriersF 1:48:40
1601 Louise Nel F 1:48:41
1602Cheryl BradleyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:48:41
1603A AdonisF1:48:42
1604Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM1:48:44
1605Tamara MetrowichF1:48:46
1606Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:48:48
1607Brigette MinaarSpartan HarriersF1:48:51
1608G BedwellF1:48:51
1609A DuncanPinelandsM1:48:51
1610Joan BullPinelandsF1:48:53
1611Nuku van CollerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:53
1612Arthur HarlowCape Multisport ClubM1:48:53
1613Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:48:53
1614Caru GreeffCape Multisport ClubF1:48:53
1615Karen JoubertCape Multisport ClubF1:48:54
1616Simone BlanckenbergF1:48:55
1617Nawawie PetersneARD Athletic ClubM1:48:55
1618GasinaARD Athletic ClubF1:48:56
1619Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:48:57
1620Brad FortuinM1:48:58
1621 Bronwen Ravell F 1:49:03
1622Karen ErvensWildrunnerF1:49:06
1623Achmat ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:08
1624Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM1:49:11
1625LizelGoodwood HarriersF1:49:14
1626 Sarah Binge F 1:49:14
1627D PhukwanaNedbank Running ClubF1:49:17
1628Washiela RRun/Walk for LifeF1:49:18
1629Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:49:19
1630 Nicky Butters F 1:49:28
1631 Karen Veenendaal PinelandsF 1:49:31
1632ShadikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:31
1633Tara ThomasSpartan HarriersF1:49:31
1634Raymonde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:49:32
1635Natasha ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:49:33
1636Rashmi RagaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:33
1637Sedick ParkerOld MutualM1:49:33
1638 L Rose Spartan HarriersF 1:49:33
1639BlankcardF1:49:34
1640ZaitoonTopformF1:49:34
1641Claire KhaiSpartan HarriersF1:49:35
1642 Rory Millam Spartan HarriersM 1:49:35
1643Samantha MillamSpartan HarriersF1:49:35
1644Bernadette TomlinSpartan HarriersF1:49:35
1645Carlene DodgenSpartan HarriersF1:49:36
1646 Janet Cranke F 1:49:37
1647Belinda MeuldijkCape Multisport ClubF1:49:38
1648PelisaM1:49:39
1649Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM1:49:39
1650Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF1:49:40
1651 Rory Hurt Harfield HarriersM 1:49:40
1652BridgetteCentury CityF1:49:41
1653Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:49:41
1654Zaaid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:49:42
1655Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:49:43
1656Corlea MullerATC Running ClubF1:49:49
1657Dominic OlivariEdgemead RunnersM1:49:49
1658Ganesh BreedMy Training DayM1:49:50
1659Lisa BruntonF1:49:52
1660Samantha BradleyF1:49:52
1661Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:53
1662Kirsty Lee GarsonHarfield HarriersF1:50:05
1663FuadHewat Athletic ClubM1:50:06
1664 Gouwa Fredericks F 1:50:06
1665 Ken Buchanan Harfield HarriersM 1:50:06
1666 James Reid M 1:50:07
1667 Danelle van Rensburg MetropolitanF 1:50:14
1668Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF1:50:17
1669Cherisse OlivariEdgemead RunnersF1:50:17
1670Jane BarnardSpartan HarriersF1:50:17
1671Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:50:18
1672Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:50:19
1673Marcell ClackSpartan HarriersF1:50:23
1674Wendy CloeteF1:50:23
1675Marguerita PerezSpartan HarriersF1:50:24
1676Saadiq FortuneM1:50:27
1677Jill MooreF1:50:28
1678Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:50:28
1679Marius BouwerPretoria Police Marathon ClubM1:50:30
1680 Robin MSA MultisportM 1:50:33
1681 Liora Ment F 1:50:33
1682Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:50:35
1683Ashraf JassiemMSA MultisportM1:50:37
1684Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:50:38
1685 Waheebah Ryklief F 1:50:38
1686Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:39
1687 Nai-Chung Hu M 1:50:39
1688Lauren CarolineF1:50:41
1689Jess LillieF1:50:42
1690Merle SwartSpartan HarriersF1:50:43
1691Benjamin JamieSpartan HarriersM1:50:44
1692Abeeda EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubF1:50:44
1693Colin HendersonSpartan HarriersM1:50:45
1694Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:50:49
1695Catherine RonaasenCentury CityF1:50:52
1696Faried van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:50:52
1697Sandra FredericksARD Athletic ClubF1:50:56
1698Marizanne PfeilF1:51:00
1699AlexVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:00
1700Lizl van NiekerkSpartan HarriersF1:51:01
1701 Charlene Green Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:51:01
1702Jolene GeorgeSpartan HarriersF1:51:02
1703 Tracey Davies F 1:51:04
1704Ettienne StrydomMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:51:05
1705Barbara Lamont-FullardSpartan HarriersF1:51:05
1706Heather DrummondF1:51:05
1707Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:51:08
1708Ruwayhida ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:51:10
1709Allan RadueSpartan HarriersM1:51:12
1710A GodfreyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:51:14
1711 Kawthar van Nelson F 1:51:15
1712SamanthaSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:51:16
1713 Zelda Petersen F 1:51:16
1714Greg SindenPinelandsM1:51:19
1715Sandra MartinPinelandsF1:51:22
1716Hayley RoosSpartan HarriersF1:51:30
1717Jacky RossouwSpartan HarriersF1:51:30
1718Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:51:35
1719Sharifie HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF1:51:36
1720Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:51:37
1721 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:51:37
1722Cameron GrayM1:51:39
1723Mri GrayF1:51:40
1724Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:51:40
1725 Nicholas Sutcliffe M 1:51:40
1726Vicki ConstantSpartan HarriersF1:51:41
1727Jackie HenrickWildrunnerF1:51:43
1728Shelan HuttonWildrunnerF1:51:44
1729Kami ThebusOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:56
1730Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:51:59
1731Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:52:00
1732Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM1:52:02
1733Hamidu DelwaiF1:52:04
1734 Claire Franckling-Smith F 1:52:04
1735 Michelle King Spartan HarriersF 1:52:05
1736Louise StrydomMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:52:08
1737Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:52:09
1738Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:52:09
1739Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:52:10
1740NureenARD Athletic ClubF1:52:10
1741Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:52:10
1742Galiema JacobsTopformF1:52:11
1743Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:52:12
1744Jocelyn PiersF1:52:14
1745Annie OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF1:52:14
1746 Helen Temple F 1:52:16
1747 Craig Davids M 1:52:17
1748 Rick Greener M 1:52:17
1749Shaheen OrneARD Athletic ClubM1:52:18
1750Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF1:52:18
1751Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:24
1752Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM1:52:27
1753Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:52:34
1754Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:52:39
1755Bronwen JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:52:40
1756MehtaabOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:42
1757Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:52:45
1758Ayesha FakierOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:46
1759 Christine Diampovisa F 1:52:54
1760MoenoebaARD Athletic ClubF1:52:54
1761Neil BraafM1:52:59
1762 Cheryl Davey Carbineers - WPF 1:53:06
1763S MpilaWest CoastM1:53:07
1764 Mario Fisher M 1:53:15
1765Cathy HitchcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:16
1766 Emma Baker F 1:53:18
1767Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:53:19
1768 Chantelle Spartan HarriersF 1:53:24
1769Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF1:53:37
1770Lynn RadueSpartan HarriersF1:53:40
1771Nicolette PhilanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:45
1772Renee JansenCentury CityF1:53:45
1773Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:53:45
1774Nikki OliverGoodwood HarriersF1:53:46
1775Sarah ThatcherF1:53:46
1776Beulah GerbachCeltic HarriersF1:53:47
1777 Natalie TopformF 1:53:47
1778Zukie ButshingaGugulethuF1:53:48
1779Frances PapierRavensmeadF1:53:48
1780Beverley DelitAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:53:49
1781ZurienaF1:53:49
1782Mf DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:49
1783Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:49
1784Mitchell FourieM1:53:49
1785Anthea StevensSpartan HarriersF1:53:49
1786 Michelle Lamprecht F 1:53:50
1787Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:50
1788Jessica OldEdgemead RunnersF1:53:50
1789Ryno DejagerCeltic HarriersM1:53:50
1790Omar KamishOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:50
1791Yvette HarrisF1:53:51
1792Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:53:51
1793Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubF1:53:51
1794Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:53:51
1795Leonard OlivierOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:52
1796Erich KrohnertVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:53
1797 Melvin George M 1:53:53
1798 Robin M 1:53:53
1799Lionel OliverGoodwood HarriersM1:53:54
1800NdamoletoWest CoastM1:53:55
1801Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:53:55
1802Jamil Forsyth-GithahoOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:56
1803Charnay KleinsmithOmmiedraai FriendsF1:53:58
1804Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:53:59
1805Carla GSpartan HarriersF1:54:05
1806MoniqueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:05
1807Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:54:09
1808 Anelisiwe Miza F 1:54:13
1809Jacqui RensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:14
1810Shameem KageeSpartan HarriersF1:54:18
1811 Amiena Hoosain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:54:18
1812AngelicaSpartan HarriersF1:54:19
1813E KerschbaumerMATESF1:54:20
1814Tania JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:54:21
1815Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF1:54:24
1816Atsuko NegamiAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:54:24
1817Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:27
1818Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:27
1819Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:54:31
1820Fiona ChrisholmRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:32
1821Sandra HunterRun/Walk for LifeF1:54:32
1822Leanne LoubserWest CoastF1:54:40
1823Ndileka VitiGugulethuF1:54:43
1824Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:54:44
1825 Nadia Prinsloo West CoastF 1:54:48
1826Horaaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:54:48
1827Jayne RoestorfPinelandsF1:54:50
1828Linda MallonPinelandsF1:54:54
1829Delyse RistPinelandsF1:54:54
1830Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF1:54:55
1831Tracey LykiardopulosPinelandsF1:54:55
1832Eddie HendricksElsies RiverM1:54:55
1833Lorian BarrettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:59
1834Tamsin BarrettATC Running ClubF1:54:59
1835Vivienne MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:07
1836Marius van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:55:08
1837Karen BoonzaaierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:08
1838Melody CoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:08
1839 Melody Hey F 1:55:09
1840Henrehette van WykEdgemead RunnersF1:55:10
1841 Kim Gibb F 1:55:10
1842Linda ThompsonCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF1:55:10
1843Tracey AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:19
1844Alivia AjamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:19
1845Zulaiga FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:55:20
1846Rustum MLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:20
1847Emily-Jane LeoSpartan HarriersF1:55:21
1848Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:21
1849Fayaaz SutterAurecon Athletic ClubM1:55:21
1850Mohammed KarriemATC Running ClubM1:55:24
1851W AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:55:26
1852Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:55:28
1853 C Fourie WildrunnerF 1:55:32
1854Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF1:55:44
1855Pixie BedfordRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:49
1856Colleen AtwoodRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:49
1857Yudendra NaidooGoodwood HarriersM1:55:50
1858Ruhshana FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:55:50
1859Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:55:51
1860Odile UintardSpartan HarriersF1:55:52
1861Shona SalverSpartan HarriersF1:55:54
1862Darryl GonsalesSpartan HarriersM1:55:57
1863 Desmond M 1:55:58
1864Miranda ParkerSpartan HarriersF1:55:59
1865Michelle DunbarF1:56:05
1866Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:56:05
1867Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:56:05
1868 Fiona van Coller F 1:56:06
1869Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:56:07
1870 Tarryn Clarke PinelandsF 1:56:07
1871Jackie StoffTeam VitalityF1:56:08
1872Ashraf SouthgateNantesM1:56:09
1873Nazlie SouthgateNantesF1:56:09
1874Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:56:23
1875Bonita BooysenCentury CityF1:56:29
1876Olani PhukwanaNedbank Running ClubM1:56:30
1877R MichaelsSpartan HarriersF1:56:30
1878Michelle SteynF1:56:31
1879Lauren MooreSpartan HarriersF1:56:36
1880Luke MooreSpartan HarriersM1:56:39
1881Renee FouriePinelandsF1:56:39
1882 Lace Shuttleworth F 1:56:39
1883Naeema MoollaATC Running ClubF1:56:43
1884Lee KeelingSpartan HarriersF1:56:44
1885 Stefanie Hoffman F 1:56:44
1886S RustinSouth African National Defence ForceF1:56:48
1887Fatima JedaarF1:56:49
1888F JonesF1:56:49
1889Rifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:56:50
1890Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM1:56:57
1891Bronwyn BlackhurstATC Running ClubF1:56:58
1892Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:56:59
1893Ahsing Nur-JehaanOld MutualF1:57:02
1894GameedaTeam VitalityF1:57:04
1895Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:05
1896Shamilah StarkOld MutualF1:57:05
1897Jessica CorbettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:10
1898Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF1:57:12
1899Shelly StedmanSpartan HarriersF1:57:13
1900Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:57:16
1901 C Neethling Run/Walk for LifeF 1:57:17
1902Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:57:17
1903Sharon HendersonSpartan HarriersF1:57:18
1904Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM1:57:20
1905Emil BoekeSanlamM1:57:23
1906Yusrah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:25
1907 Erin Buchanan F 1:57:27
1908Norma DavisonRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:28
1909Phaldie SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:57:29
1910Kim BrooksPinelandsF1:57:30
1911Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:57:35
1912Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadM1:57:37
1913M MonkF1:57:38
1914J MonkM1:57:39
1915Nicole van BlerkF1:57:39
1916Anthea BallFish HoekF1:57:39
1917MsimeleloLanga Athletic ClubM1:57:42
1918Chene KoopmanEdgemead RunnersF1:57:42
1919Miltinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:42
1920Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:57:43
1921Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:57:43
1922 Louise Rohner F 1:57:43
1923 M Naidoo ARD Athletic ClubF 1:57:44
1924 Lambert M 1:57:44
1925Ryan KoopmanEdgemead RunnersM1:57:44
1926Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF1:57:47
1927Aletta HitePinelandsF1:57:47
1928Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:57:52
1929Rene GluckmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:53
1930Pippa SegallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:53
1931Tercis IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:00
1932Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF1:58:07
1933Andrea RhodeWest CoastF1:58:07
1934Sharif BhifooMetropolitanM1:58:07
1935 Charmaine PinelandsF 1:58:08
1936Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:08
1937Madilee OttoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:19
1938T RusselF1:58:19
1939Busisiwe BunuGugulethuF1:58:20
1940Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:58:21
1941Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:58:22
1942Mellanie PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:58:26
1943Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:58:26
1944Daphne McgivernSpartan HarriersF1:58:33
1945Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:58:40
1946Christa de BeerWest CoastF1:58:46
1947Zara NicholsonTopformF1:58:51
1948Michelle DennerF1:58:54
1949Danielle HackettF1:58:56
1950Adrienne HackettF1:58:59
1951 S Ismail Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:59:01
1952Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:59:04
1953Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:59:04
1954Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:59:05
1955Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:59:05
1956Zughriyah KrielHewat Athletic ClubF1:59:05
1957Reza EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:59:06
1958 Carla van Oudtshoorn Old MutualF 1:59:06
1959 Belinda F 1:59:11
1960Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:59:12
1961Anton GeldenhuysAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:14
1962Sarietha EngelbrechtAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:59:16
1963Sharon AlcockF1:59:16
1964Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:59:20
1965Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:21
1966 Karen F 1:59:26
1967Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:59:26
1968 Lynne Funnell F 1:59:28
1969 Sihle F 1:59:33
1970Carmen HendricksCarbineers - WPF1:59:38
1971Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:59:42
1972Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:59:43
1973 Chantal Wood Spartan HarriersF 1:59:43
1974Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF1:59:43
1975Serena EhrenreichOld MutualF1:59:45
1976Annatjie BekkerBorn2RunM1:59:56
1977Garrin LambleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:57
1978Sam Addison GomesSpartan HarriersF1:59:59
1979UrsulaMitchell's Plain TitansF2:00:03
1980Allen JonesSpartan HarriersM2:00:06
1981 Louise van den Aardweg F 2:00:07
1982Penny LaskerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:00:08
1983John HARD Athletic ClubM2:00:08
1984Suleiman CoertBo-KaapM2:00:20
1985Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF2:00:26
1986Samantha BrassF2:00:27
1987Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM2:00:35
1988Colleen MatthewsGoodwood HarriersF2:00:35
1989Ts MathibaEdgemead RunnersF2:00:38
1990Mavis MurlasF2:00:41
1991Ronald SchwartzCentury CityM2:00:48
1992Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:00:55
1993Zimkhitha NgcapuAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:00:55
1994 Yolanda Lucas F 2:01:00
1995Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:01
1996Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:09
1997Malika PaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:01:11
1998Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:12
1999Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF2:01:14
2000 Nadeema Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:01:21
2001Laure VersfeldTeam VitalityF2:01:22
2002Natasha van Harte\Spartan HarriersF2:01:28
2003 Bradley SanlamM 2:01:28
2004 Taryn Brinkmann F 2:01:29
2005IrmaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:01:29
2006Angela JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:34
2007Natalie KesterNantesF2:01:39
2008Julie de VilliersSpartan HarriersF2:01:41
2009Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:01:42
2010Chantal SegersCeltic HarriersF2:01:43
2011Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF2:01:43
2012Barry SchwartsFit 2000M2:01:48
2013Sharon SpangenbergEdgemead RunnersF2:01:55
2014Faried RinquestLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:58
2015Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF2:01:58
2016Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:02:03
2017Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM2:02:07
2018Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:02:08
2019Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:02:08
2020Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:02:11
2021Roan Dearham32GiM2:02:16
2022Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF2:02:17
2023Judy TMSA MultisportF2:02:20
2024Mandy TinklerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:20
2025 Liz Hudson F 2:02:21
2026Joseph BerghBrackenfellM2:02:28
2027Christina PatherCentury CityF2:02:32
2028Nomviwo MsuthuKhayelitshaM2:02:33
2029Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:02:43
2030Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:44
2031Larry JenkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:45
2032Jean-Claude SmithOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:46
2033SalmaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:47
2034Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF2:02:47
2035Fahdeelah LakayOmmiedraai FriendsF2:02:47
2036Sahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:02:52
2037Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF2:02:52
2038 Tristan Isaacs Spartan HarriersM 2:02:53
2039Steve ClarkeSatoriM2:02:54
2040Uwe KleebergSatoriM2:02:54
2041Nondumiso MakawulaF2:03:00
2042Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:08
2043Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:03:09
2044Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:10
2045R MahmoodTopformF2:03:13
2046Jessica BlumenthalCeltic HarriersF2:03:13
2047Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:14
2048 Rose Gxowa Langa Athletic ClubF 2:03:17
2049 Kate Douglas Harfield HarriersF 2:03:18
2050Edna BouwerPretoria Police Marathon ClubF2:03:19
2051 Chimwemwe Kunje F 2:03:19
2052Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF2:03:22
2053Nadine FerreiraBrackenfellF2:03:27
2054G de CramerWest CoastF2:03:32
2055Kevin MRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:33
2056RazaanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:03:34
2057Enrico JamesM2:03:34
2058 Hayley James F 2:03:35
2059Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:03:35
2060Anita ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:03:41
2061 Beulah Durrheim F 2:03:42
2062Liza LucaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:03:42
2063Nazeema FSpartan HarriersF2:03:44
2064 J van Wyk Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubM 2:03:50
2065Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:52
2066Fuan AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:52
2067Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:53
2068Yusra AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:53
2069Faseeg IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:53
2070Gerald VollenhovenARD Athletic ClubM2:03:53
2071Barbara CarstensSpartan HarriersF2:03:53
2072Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF2:03:54
2073Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF2:03:54
2074Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:54
2075TesleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:55
2076 Taahira Jardine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:03:55
2077 Soraya Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:03:55
2078Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:55
2079Michele LeetchCentury CityF2:03:56
2080Shireen AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:56
2081Meryll RoosCeltic HarriersF2:03:56
2082Bomkazi YamileGugulethuF2:03:57
2083Kim HayesSpartan HarriersF2:03:57
2084SimoneSpartan HarriersF2:03:57
2085Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:03:57
2086N HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:58
2087Saajidah EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:03:58
2088 Charmaine South African National Defence ForceF 2:03:59
2089Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:03:59
2090Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:02
2091 G Kruger ARD Athletic ClubM 2:04:02
2092Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:04:03
2093Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:04:04
2094Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM2:04:09
2095Shantalie HewausentiAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:10
2096Renee HurlingPick 'n PayF2:04:11
2097Gadija AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF2:04:16
2098Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF2:04:16
2099 Nathan Wilson M 2:04:20
2100Kerwyn WiliamsPinelandsM2:04:23
2101Henrietta BrockCeltic HarriersF2:04:23
2102ZeenatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:23
2103Katharina BrockCeltic HarriersF2:04:24
2104Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF2:04:37
2105Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:51
2106Thakira StemmetTopformF2:05:03
2107Dawood FortuneTopformM2:05:03
2108Maxine CaseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:08
2109Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF2:05:13
2110Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF2:05:18
2111 Tamlyn Rooza F 2:05:22
2112Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:05:23
2113C AttenboroughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:24
2114D WellsEdgemead RunnersF2:05:24
2115Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:27
2116 Laila Kahn F 2:05:28
2117Nasira IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:28
2118Shereen ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:29
2119Ameen StemmetTopformM2:05:29
2120Jessica WilliamsMitchell's Plain TitansF2:05:29
2121Jo GoddardFish HoekF2:05:36
2122Brenda ArendseCarbineers - WPF2:05:41
2123Fairoza RawootLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:42
2124Cashiefa DLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:43
2125FaghmiedaWalmers Athletic ClubF2:05:44
2126Simone AleanderCarbineers - WPF2:05:44
2127Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF2:05:48
2128 Fatima Mitchell's Plain TitansF 2:05:52
2129Gail WentzelCeltic HarriersF2:05:53
2130Lindsay BarrettSpartan HarriersF2:05:54
2131Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:05:54
2132Sarah SpolanderSpartan HarriersF2:05:55
2133 N van Schalkwyk MetropolitanF 2:05:56
2134Hanli MalanSanlamF2:05:59
2135Marita MeyerSanlamF2:05:59
2136Karen Du ToitSanlamF2:05:59
2137Ra-Eesa DavdisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:06:05
2138Yusra SaietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:06
2139Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM2:06:08
2140Estelle MatthewsRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:15
2141Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:06:28
2142John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM2:06:38
2143Nadia SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:42
2144Wendy PaduaSpartan HarriersF2:06:43
2145 Zola Dlodlo PinelandsF 2:06:43
2146ZikhonaF2:06:45
2147Badiejah JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF2:06:48
2148Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM2:06:49
2149Michael GaadeVaalM2:06:52
2150Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF2:06:54
2151Nurjehan PCentral Athletic ClubF2:07:00
2152Fatima NiuewenhuisCentral Athletic ClubF2:07:01
2153Faaiek ManuelM2:07:12
2154Cheslyn SmithPinelandsM2:07:18
2155Shazia SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:23
2156AnnetteSouth African National Defence ForceF2:07:24
2157Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:24
2158 Irma Fransman F 2:07:28
2159Sarah-Jane JoshuaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:28
2160Johrine NortjeSanlamF2:07:50
2161Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF2:07:51
2162AltaSanlamF2:07:55
2163 Sajida Hassan F 2:08:22
2164AndreWildrunnerM2:08:51
2165Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF2:08:52
2166Nompendulo DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF2:08:53
2167Fatima DavisMSA MultisportF2:08:54
2168 Rabia MSA MultisportF 2:08:56
2169Kaashiefa JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:09:01
2170Russell HudsonRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:01
2171Anastasia SmutsF2:09:04
2172Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:04
2173Winston RichardsSpartan HarriersM2:09:23
2174Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:26
2175Falezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:09:32
2176Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:35
2177Zwanita BarrettF2:09:57
2178Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF2:10:01
2179Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF2:10:02
2180Shireen van KesteranSpartan HarriersF2:10:07
2181Alan van KesterenSpartan HarriersM2:10:09
2182Shanaaz van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:17
2183Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:10:22
2184Lydia MyersF2:10:36
2185Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF2:10:37
2186Ruth SimbayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:10:39
2187Portia KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:42
2188Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:10:45
2189Paula-Jane PinkhamSpartan HarriersF2:10:49
2190Odette Green-ThompsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:52
2191Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:10:54
2192Madelie RensStrand Athletic ClubF2:11:03
2193Karien LiebetrauStrand Athletic ClubF2:11:03
2194Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM2:11:14
2195Faryl RobertsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:17
2196Jamie StaffordSpartan HarriersF2:11:22
2197Faatimah DilgeeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:11:29
2198Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:11:49
2199Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF2:11:52
2200Carine JagerOld MutualF2:12:01
2201Therese RouessartRun/Walk for LifeF2:12:11
2202Ntombozuko LekomaGugulethuF2:12:14
2203Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:12:16
2204Elias SeutloaliGugulethuM2:12:17
2205Victoria BakerVaalF2:12:23
2206John ClaassenRavensmeadM2:12:23
2207Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF2:12:31
2208Musiiwa MabidiFarananiF2:12:42
2209Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:12:43
2210Joy CloeteSpartan HarriersF2:12:56
2211Liesl WeirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:00
2212Audrey NovemberSpartan HarriersF2:13:00
2213 Nonkumbulelo Cokile F 2:13:01
2214 Joanne Boting F 2:13:04
2215Bianca MentoSpartan HarriersF2:13:11
2216Stephanie MoonsamySpartan HarriersF2:13:11
2217Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF2:13:12
2218 Ayanda Mente GugulethuF 2:13:12
2219Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF2:13:12
2220Brent van ReenenPinelandsM2:13:16
2221 Felicity Daniels F 2:13:17
2222Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:19
2223Tania BlauwPinelandsF2:13:25
2224M RobertsonF2:13:28
2225Bevan HitchcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:32
2226Jill OckhuisGoodwood HarriersF2:13:32
2227Paul RistPinelandsM2:13:32
2228Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersM2:13:34
2229Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF2:13:35
2230Aalia KagieterCape Multisport ClubF2:13:35
2231Caterina GiolittiF2:13:40
2232Louise DyamondHout Bay HarriersF2:13:41
2233Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:13:46
2234GhairoonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:03
2235Chelsey VMSA MultisportF2:14:08
2236 Chantal Voegt MSA MultisportF 2:14:09
2237Kariema SimonsPinelandsF2:14:12
2238Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF2:14:13
2239Chandre SCarbineers - WPF2:14:13
2240Mari SchadeCentury CityF2:14:23
2241 M Kemp Goodwood HarriersF 2:14:40
2242Cathy AustinPinelandsF2:14:42
2243Eze van TonderATC Running ClubF2:14:43
2244NakhaneF2:14:43
2245Willem van TonderATC Running ClubM2:14:43
2246 Chanel Fredericks F 2:14:52
2247 Matthew Le Roux M 2:14:53
2248Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:07
2249Mymoena FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:11
2250Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:19
2251Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:20
2252Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM2:15:31
2253Fadielah AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:15:41
2254Christopher GregorowskiSpartan HarriersM2:15:42
2255Tracy MaraisPinelandsF2:15:45
2256Angelo MaraisPinelandsM2:15:45
2257Elmora SmitBrackenfellF2:16:04
2258Mercia LibbieTopformF2:16:24
2259Stacy ShepherdF2:16:33
2260Motshepoa RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:16:39
2261Haylee DugmoreSpartan HarriersF2:16:52
2262Rowen NaiduPick 'n PayF2:16:55
2263Nerina PhilPick 'n PayF2:16:56
2264Noluvo NgxozaGugulethuF2:17:00
2265Chantal Coetzee32GiF2:17:03
2266Jasmine Harris32GiF2:17:04
2267Jo-Anne JefthaSpartan HarriersF2:17:05
2268Jeremy KerchhoffM2:17:07
2269Pamela GazzardGoodwood HarriersF2:17:09
2270Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:09
2271Lamees IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:09
2272 Motlatso Raphadu SAPSF 2:17:13
2273Lungiswa NkonkiAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:27
2274Aziza AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:42
2275Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:43
2276Zohra AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:44
2277 Sam Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:17:51
2278Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF2:18:07
2279FarahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:18:08
2280MunubahF2:18:08
2281Richard KaysM2:18:26
2282Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:29
2283Alison FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF2:18:35
2284Jenni CourtneyF2:18:36
2285Michelle WaltonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:37
2286Elizabeth CorneliusSpartan HarriersF2:19:12
2287S BieberF2:19:24
2288Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF2:19:33
2289Gagiano WillieGoodwood HarriersM2:19:41
2290Andre SlabbertFit 2000M2:19:49
2291AishaF2:20:22
2292Hayley ReineckeEdgemead RunnersF2:20:27
2293 Terri-Lee Boucher Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:21:07
2294Phyllis TooleyCeltic HarriersF2:21:07
2295Pamela DuartePinelandsF2:21:27
2296Hayley JacksonPinelandsF2:21:31
2297Carmen HoltzmanPinelandsF2:21:32
2298Mercia SmithPinelandsF2:21:33
2299Lauren Thorne-VicarsPinelandsF2:21:33
2300 B Thorne PinelandsM 2:21:34
2301Goosain AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:36
2302Arlene WilcoxSpartan HarriersF2:21:44
2303 Bianca Erasmus West CoastF 2:22:09
2304 Susan O'connor West CoastF 2:22:15
2305Nina GroblerPinelandsF2:22:39
2306D ThomsenRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:39
2307Natasha SmithPinelandsF2:23:01
2308R NunesRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:06
2309Bill TooleyCeltic HarriersM2:23:15
2310Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM2:23:21
2311 D Jacobs Spartan HarriersM 2:23:33
2312Z AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF2:24:32
2313Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:24
2314A SamadieARD Athletic ClubF2:25:46
2315Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM2:25:48
2316 Jacoba F 2:25:51
2317Bernadette WilliamsPinelandsF2:25:55
2318Mogamat HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:26:49
2319Aziza AdamsMSA MultisportF2:26:50
2320Fadia HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:51
2321Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:26:53
2322Hanrie JoubertBrackenfellF2:28:09
2323Lucille RSpartan HarriersF2:28:14
2324Vincent SmutsM2:28:58
2325Florence DzimwashaWest CoastF2:31:53
2326 Lynette Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF 2:41:21
2327Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:26
2328Soraya ManieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:27
2329Tadimo RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:41:27
2330Gail McdonaldWildrunnerF2:41:35
2331Thompho RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:41:50
2332Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF2:42:50

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Spartan Harriers196
Varsity Old Boys Running Club168
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club127
Pinelands126
ARD Athletic Club82
Celtic Harriers73
Edgemead Runners71
Ommiedraai Friends63
Carbineers - WP57
Atlantic Athletic Club55
Gugulethu50
Run/Walk for Life49
Topform42
Goodwood Harriers39
West Coast37
ATC Running Club33
Cape Multisport Club31
South African National Defence Force29
Wildrunner27
Fish Hoek27
Harfield Harriers26
Durbanville Athletic Club25
Nedbank Running Club25
Century City24
Brackenfell22
Sanlam21
MSA Multisport16
Old Mutual15
Langa Athletic Club15
Walmers Athletic Club14
Tygerberg Athletic Club13
Western Province Cricket Club12
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club11
Central Athletic Club11
Metropolitan11
Mitchell's Plain Titans11
Pick 'n Pay10
Hewat Athletic Club10
University of Cape Town10
Southern Striders Athletic Club9
Hout Bay Harriers9
Ravensmead8
Satori8
Fit 20008
Bellville Running Club8
Khayelitsha7
Stellenbosch7
Strand Athletic Club7
Vodacom Yebo Striders6
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club6
Nantes6
Team Vitality6
MATES5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Maties5
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform5
Easterns Kraaifontein4
32Gi4
Correctional Services4
Capricorn Athletic Club4
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr4
Pretoria Police Marathon Club3
My Training Day3
Mazars Athletic Club3
Helderberg Harriers3
Cape Peninsula University of Technology3
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club3
Vaal3
Swartland2
ACSA2
SACS Old Boys2
Melkbos Athletic Club2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
SAPS2
Observatory Running Club2
Parliament2
Open Box Running Club2
Eersterivier2
Elsies River2
Chaeli Sports & Recreation2
Foresters2
Rand Athletic Club2
Faku Chiefs1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
MiWay Warriors1
Murray & Roberts1
Capitec1
Bo-Kaap1
Born2Run1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Paarl1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Faranani1
Herbalife1
Irene1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Atlantis Harriers1
Bredasdorp1
In Touch1
Medihelp Multisport Club1